Männer

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Männer

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:24.28,3)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Fischer Olaf                   1966 DE-Lunzenau                 4:24.28,3   1:28.56,2  (3654) Diplom  M40      120.     6.16 ¦  1:45.43  840.¦ 1:01.36  682.¦   58.04  365.¦   39.03  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  749.¦ 3:45.24  587.¦ 4:24.28  501.¦
  502. Brügger Markus                 1968 Unterseen                   4:24.29,1   1:28.57,0  (5436) Diplom  M20      249.     6.16 ¦  1:34.18  284.¦   58.48  457.¦ 1:07.13 1116.¦   44.09  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.06  339.¦ 3:40.19  479.¦ 4:24.29  502.¦
  503. van Den Dries Geert            1970 BE-Mechelen Muizen          4:24.30,3   1:28.58,2  (5102) Diplom  M20      250.     6.16 ¦  1:36.01  340.¦   59.24  509.¦ 1:04.08  822.¦   44.56  823.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  393.¦ 3:39.34  465.¦ 4:24.30  503.¦
  504. Fletes Sinuhé                  1984 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:24.40,6   1:29.08,5  (3660) Diplom  M20      251.     6.16 ¦  1:39.03  473.¦ 1:07.35 1382.¦   58.56  408.¦   39.05  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.38  724.¦ 3:45.35  591.¦ 4:24.40  504.¦
  505. Schenker Christoph             1964 Erlinsbach                  4:24.41,2   1:29.09,1  (1367) Diplom  M40      121.     6.16 ¦  1:40.29  552.¦   58.28  433.¦ 1:01.34  599.¦   44.09  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.57  480.¦ 3:40.31  485.¦ 4:24.41  505.¦
  506. Schrittwieser Bernhard         1958 Subingen                    4:24.48,6   1:29.16,5  (1475) Diplom  M45      73.      6.16 ¦  1:41.26  605.¦   58.07  416.¦ 1:01.34  600.¦   43.39  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  502.¦ 3:41.08  494.¦ 4:24.48  506.¦
  507. Bröker Uwe                     1960 DE-Bad Salzuflen            4:24.49,2   1:29.17,1  (1444) Diplom  M45      74.      6.16 ¦  1:36.27  354.¦ 1:00.09  560.¦ 1:05.21  947.¦   42.51  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  419.¦ 3:41.58  510.¦ 4:24.49  507.¦
  508. Borrmann David                 1976 DE-Düsseldorf               4:24.51,0   1:29.18,9  (1486) Diplom  M20      252.     6.16 ¦  1:48.05 1031.¦ 1:00.43  610.¦   55.56  248.¦   40.04  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49  809.¦ 3:44.46  569.¦ 4:24.51  508.¦
  509. Erb Peter                      1958 Winterthur                  4:24.54,0   1:29.21,9  (1529) Diplom  M45      75.      6.16 ¦  1:41.00  586.¦   59.28  513.¦ 1:00.37  523.¦   43.47  689.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29  531.¦ 3:41.06  492.¦ 4:24.54  509.¦
  510. Wartenberg Joachim             1968 DE-Berlin                   4:24.54,7   1:29.22,6  (5417) Diplom  M20      253.     6.16 ¦  1:39.03  474.¦   57.07  337.¦ 1:02.00  630.¦   46.42 1045.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.11  413.¦ 3:38.11  439.¦ 4:24.54  510.¦
  511. Fiechter Patrick               1976 Sumiswald                   4:24.54,8   1:29.22,7  (1299) Diplom  M20      254.     6.16 ¦  1:33.49  266.¦   58.09  419.¦ 1:07.18 1129.¦   45.37  895.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  303.¦ 3:39.17  460.¦ 4:24.54  511.¦
  512. Gattlen Caesar                 1957 Mels                        4:24.56,1   1:29.24,0  (1296) Diplom  M50      47.      6.16 ¦  1:47.48 1005.¦ 1:02.15  757.¦   58.16  374.¦   36.35  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  873.¦ 3:48.20  674.¦ 4:24.56  512.¦
  513. Schenker Toni                  1956 Däniken SO                  4:24.56,3   1:29.24,2  (1068) Diplom  M50      48.      6.16 ¦  1:40.49  569.¦   59.18  498.¦ 1:02.10  647.¦   42.37  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  519.¦ 3:42.18  520.¦ 4:24.56  513.¦
  514. Bähr Martin                    1967 DE-Zweibrücken              4:24.57,6   1:29.25,5  (3305) Diplom  M40      122.     6.16 ¦  1:43.36  721.¦   59.15  494.¦   59.15  429.¦   42.49  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.52  609.¦ 3:42.07  514.¦ 4:24.57  514.¦
  515. Lödige Reinhold                1957 DE-Hannover                 4:25.05,1   1:29.33,0  (4221) Diplom  M50      49.      6.16 ¦  1:42.42  659.¦   59.48  536.¦   59.58  474.¦   42.35  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.31  598.¦ 3:42.30  524.¦ 4:25.05  515.¦
  516. Wyrsch Daniel                  1963 Jegenstorf                  4:25.05,2   1:29.33,1  (1420) Diplom  M40      123.     6.16 ¦  1:37.58  421.¦ 1:00.28  584.¦ 1:03.13  732.¦   43.26  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.26  465.¦ 3:41.39  504.¦ 4:25.05  516.¦
  517. Klauser Daniel                 1981 Bern                        4:25.05,8   1:29.33,7  (1781) Diplom  M20      255.     6.16 ¦  1:37.23  391.¦ 1:00.17  566.¦ 1:03.12  731.¦   44.13  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  435.¦ 3:40.52  488.¦ 4:25.05  517.¦
  518. Bühler André                   1965 Laupen BE                   4:25.07,5   1:29.35,4  (1775) Diplom  M40      124.     6.16 ¦  1:48.22 1053.¦   59.18  499.¦   57.31  334.¦   39.55  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.41  767.¦ 3:45.12  581.¦ 4:25.07  518.¦
  519. Höflein Dirk                   1968 DE-Eschenburg               4:25.08,1   1:29.36,0  (3921) Diplom  M20      256.     6.17 ¦  1:36.48  365.¦ 1:02.13  748.¦ 1:05.41  978.¦   40.24  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  483.¦ 3:44.43  567.¦ 4:25.08  519.¦
  520. Fuchs Reto                     1977 Schwende                    4:25.11,0   1:29.38,9  (5344) Diplom  M20      257.     6.17 ¦  1:38.44  453.¦ 1:02.36  803.¦ 1:03.13  734.¦   40.36  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.20  563.¦ 3:44.34  564.¦ 4:25.11  520.¦
  521. Kälin Erwin                    1964 Niederwil AG                4:25.23,4   1:29.51,3  (1181) Diplom  M40      125.     6.17 ¦  1:43.01  684.¦ 1:01.15  648.¦ 1:01.00  555.¦   40.05  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.17  654.¦ 3:45.17  584.¦ 4:25.23  521.¦
  522. Dick Markus                    1975 Niederlenz                  4:25.24,4   1:29.52,3  (3559) Diplom  M20      258.     6.17 ¦  1:45.03  797.¦ 1:00.00  552.¦ 1:00.24  505.¦   39.56  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  673.¦ 3:45.28  589.¦ 4:25.24  522.¦
  523. Urban Bruno                    1954 Steffisburg                 4:25.33,0   1:30.00,9   (514) Diplom  M50      50.      6.17 ¦  1:39.44  509.¦ 1:01.12  642.¦ 1:01.10  566.¦   43.25  648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  541.¦ 3:42.07  515.¦ 4:25.33  523.¦
  524. Köhler Dirk                    1976 DE-Würzburg                 4:25.42,0   1:30.09,9  (4109) Diplom  M20      259.     6.17 ¦  1:39.49  513.¦ 1:01.53  710.¦ 1:01.17  581.¦   42.42  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42  575.¦ 3:43.00  531.¦ 4:25.42  524.¦
  525. Dematraz Steve                 1978 Prilly                      4:25.42,4   1:30.10,3  (1692) Diplom  M20      260.     6.17 ¦  1:43.06  694.¦   58.56  466.¦ 1:02.53  705.¦   40.45  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  582.¦ 3:44.56  576.¦ 4:25.42  525.¦
  525. Hulisz Stefan                  1974 NL-Leiden 2313 SP           4:25.42,4   1:30.10,3  (5461) Diplom  M20      260.     6.17 ¦  1:31.07  181.¦   58.32  437.¦ 1:07.50 1179.¦   48.11 1250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.40  259.¦ 3:37.31  425.¦ 4:25.42  525.¦
  527. Stapley Greg                   1960 GB-TN3 3QP East Sussex      4:25.42,9   1:30.10,8  (4808) Diplom  M45      76.      6.17 ¦  1:37.50  415.¦ 1:01.11  641.¦ 1:02.14  656.¦   44.27  753.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  484.¦ 3:41.15  498.¦ 4:25.42  527.¦
  528. Theiner Reinhard               1965 Celerina/Schlarigna         4:25.43,2   1:30.11,1  (1116) Diplom  M40      126.     6.17 ¦  1:52.20 1471.¦   58.36  444.¦   57.38  340.¦   37.08  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.56  921.¦ 3:48.34  681.¦ 4:25.43  528.¦
  529. Wittek Joachim                 1966 DE-Schweinfurt              4:25.48,0   1:30.15,9  (1495) Diplom  M40      127.     6.17 ¦  1:38.59  471.¦ 1:01.46  695.¦ 1:02.18  660.¦   42.43  578.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  538.¦ 3:43.04  533.¦ 4:25.48  529.¦
  530. Ueltschi Jakob                 1962 Hünibach                    4:25.49,6   1:30.17,5  (5383) Diplom  M45      77.      6.17 ¦  1:47.21  969.¦ 1:02.46  827.¦   56.04  257.¦   39.36  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.08  879.¦ 3:46.12  608.¦ 4:25.49  530.¦
  531. Edward Dudek                   1954 PL-Radziechowy 34-381       4:25.56,2   1:30.24,1  (3595) Diplom  M50      51.      6.18 ¦  1:39.53  520.¦ 1:02.57  849.¦ 1:02.03  635.¦   41.01  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.51  608.¦ 3:44.54  574.¦ 4:25.56  531.¦
  532. Doom Christ                    1969 BE-Roeselare                4:26.05,6   1:30.33,5  (3570) Diplom  M20      262.     6.18 ¦  1:34.15  282.¦   59.12  489.¦ 1:05.17  941.¦   47.19 1135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28  349.¦ 3:38.46  448.¦ 4:26.05  532.¦
  533. Bächi Philipp                  1969 Güttingen                   4:26.05,8   1:30.33,7  (1186) Diplom  M20      263.     6.18 ¦  1:39.40  506.¦ 1:00.33  592.¦ 1:03.46  790.¦   42.05  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  521.¦ 3:44.00  552.¦ 4:26.05  533.¦
  534. Dorn Rainer                    1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.07,0   1:30.34,9  (1272) Diplom  M40      128.     6.18 ¦  1:34.51  307.¦   59.32  516.¦ 1:08.55 1295.¦   42.47  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23  371.¦ 3:43.19  536.¦ 4:26.07  534.¦
  535. Steinebrunner Udo              1973 DE-Schönenberg              4:26.09,3   1:30.37,2  (1585) Diplom  M20      264.     6.18 ¦  1:46.36  907.¦ 1:00.44  613.¦   59.25  439.¦   39.22  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  750.¦ 3:46.46  629.¦ 4:26.09  535.¦
  536. Bächtold Markus                1952 Wollerau                    4:26.15,8   1:30.43,7  (1917) Diplom  M55      13.      6.18 ¦  1:38.37  445.¦ 1:02.21  767.¦ 1:02.55  707.¦   42.20  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59  546.¦ 3:43.54  550.¦ 4:26.15  536.¦
  537. Tolonics Johann                1955 DE-Heilbronn                4:26.16,1   1:30.44,0  (1304) Diplom  M50      52.      6.18 ¦  1:40.21  540.¦   57.57  405.¦ 1:01.09  563.¦   46.48 1054.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.18  461.¦ 3:39.27  461.¦ 4:26.16  537.¦
  538. Gempeler Patrick               1979 Muri b. Bern                4:26.17,5   1:30.45,4  (3734) Diplom  M20      265.     6.18 ¦  1:43.07  695.¦   58.14  425.¦ 1:00.27  507.¦   44.28  756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.22  564.¦ 3:41.49  507.¦ 4:26.17  538.¦
  539. Gäumann Beat                   1980 Burgdorf                    4:26.21,5   1:30.49,4  (2741) Diplom  M20      266.     6.18 ¦  1:39.27  493.¦   57.09  339.¦ 1:03.39  782.¦   46.05  962.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  418.¦ 3:40.16  477.¦ 4:26.21  539.¦
  540. von Allmen Markus              1967 Bern                        4:26.26,3   1:30.54,2  (5124) Diplom  M40      129.     6.18 ¦  1:39.33  500.¦ 1:00.54  627.¦ 1:03.33  768.¦   42.25  545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.28  530.¦ 3:44.01  553.¦ 4:26.26  540.¦
  541. Bandle Daniel                  1973 Zürich                      4:26.26,8   1:30.54,7  (3311) Diplom  M20      267.     6.18 ¦  1:48.15 1041.¦   59.33  517.¦   56.56  302.¦   41.41  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49  769.¦ 3:44.45  568.¦ 4:26.26  541.¦
  542. Kopriwa Ingo                   1978 AT-Gaißau                   4:26.27,9   1:30.55,8  (1569) Diplom  M20      268.     6.18 ¦  1:47.49 1013.¦   58.52  462.¦   58.39  394.¦   41.06  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  725.¦ 3:45.21  586.¦ 4:26.27  542.¦
  543. Berktold Erwin                 1961 DE-Blaichach                4:26.28,9   1:30.56,8  (2496) Diplom  M45      78.      6.18 ¦  1:52.46 1518.¦ 1:03.47  940.¦   54.48  198.¦   35.06   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.34 1208.¦ 3:51.22  749.¦ 4:26.28  543.¦
  544. Fluri Patrick                  1963 Oensingen                   4:26.30,2   1:30.58,1  (1225) Diplom  M40      130.     6.18 ¦  1:43.31  715.¦   57.16  347.¦ 1:04.39  864.¦   41.03  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  539.¦ 3:45.27  588.¦ 4:26.30  544.¦
  545. Kessler Rolf                   1968 Schiers                     4:26.35,4   1:31.03,3  (5305) Diplom  M20      269.     6.19 ¦  1:38.54  463.¦ 1:02.36  802.¦ 1:04.55  900.¦   40.08  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  569.¦ 3:46.26  618.¦ 4:26.35  545.¦
  546. Zahn Peter                     1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:26.36,7   1:31.04,6  (1255) Diplom  M50      53.      6.19 ¦  1:47.53 1017.¦ 1:00.51  622.¦   57.24  326.¦   40.26  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.45  805.¦ 3:46.10  606.¦ 4:26.36  546.¦
  547. Stebler Thomas                 1967 Breitenbach                 4:26.37,1   1:31.05,0  (1457) Diplom  M40      131.     6.19 ¦  1:44.03  740.¦ 1:02.22  769.¦ 1:01.16  577.¦   38.54  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  714.¦ 3:47.42  660.¦ 4:26.37  547.¦
  548. Brändle Viktor                 1957 Gossau SG                   4:26.37,4   1:31.05,3  (3414) Diplom  M50      54.      6.19 ¦  1:32.43  231.¦   56.57  331.¦ 1:08.32 1255.¦   48.23 1282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.40  260.¦ 3:38.13  441.¦ 4:26.37  548.¦
  549. Ritz Kaspar                    1964 Starrkirch-Wil              4:26.38,6   1:31.06,5  (5157) Diplom  M40      132.     6.19 ¦  1:38.49  459.¦   59.59  546.¦ 1:03.33  770.¦   44.16  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  473.¦ 3:42.22  521.¦ 4:26.38  549.¦
  550. Sager Adrian                   1963 Unterseen                   4:26.39,1   1:31.07,0   (762) Diplom  M40      133.     6.19 ¦  1:38.14  426.¦   59.48  534.¦ 1:03.13  733.¦   45.23  866.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02  447.¦ 3:41.15  497.¦ 4:26.39  550.¦
  551. Klink Ralf                     1965 DE-Riedstadt                4:26.43,7   1:31.11,6   (748) Diplom  M40      134.     6.19 ¦  1:47.27  977.¦ 1:01.09  639.¦   58.49  403.¦   39.18  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.36  800.¦ 3:47.25  648.¦ 4:26.43  551.¦
  552. Becker Jörn                    1968 DE-Berlin                   4:26.43,8   1:31.11,7  (3337) Diplom  M20      270.     6.19 ¦  1:45.42  837.¦   59.54  543.¦   58.44  399.¦   42.22  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  689.¦ 3:44.21  559.¦ 4:26.43  552.¦
  553. Peeters Peter                  1958 NL-Esbeek                   4:26.48,0   1:31.15,9  (4487) Diplom  M45      79.      6.19 ¦  1:43.35  718.¦ 1:01.39  685.¦   58.37  393.¦   42.55  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.14  676.¦ 3:43.52  549.¦ 4:26.48  553.¦
  554. Häsler Patrick                 1975 Basel                       4:26.52,9   1:31.20,8  (5375) Diplom  M20      271.     6.19 ¦  1:41.27  607.¦   59.38  522.¦ 1:02.17  658.¦   43.30  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  552.¦ 3:43.22  539.¦ 4:26.52  554.¦
  555. Huygevoort V.D. Jack           1961 NL-Biest-Houtakker          4:26.55,6   1:31.23,5  (3957) Diplom  M45      80.      6.19 ¦  1:43.02  685.¦   59.37  521.¦   59.54  468.¦   44.21  742.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.40  601.¦ 3:42.34  525.¦ 4:26.55  555.¦
  556. Becker Frank                   1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.56,3   1:31.24,2  (3334) Diplom  M40      135.     6.19 ¦  1:41.22  600.¦   57.57  405.¦ 1:05.12  929.¦   42.23  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  493.¦ 3:44.32  563.¦ 4:26.56  556.¦
  557. Desteffani Jörg                1964 Windisch                    4:26.57,3   1:31.25,2  (1484) Diplom  M40      136.     6.19 ¦  1:42.11  635.¦   58.55  464.¦ 1:02.19  664.¦   43.31  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  554.¦ 3:43.26  540.¦ 4:26.57  557.¦
  558. Baumhackl Gottfried            1955 AT-Heiligenkreuz am Waase   4:27.03,8   1:31.31,7  (1218) Diplom  M50      55.      6.19 ¦  1:41.10  593.¦ 1:00.56  630.¦ 1:02.39  692.¦   42.16  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.07  585.¦ 3:44.47  570.¦ 4:27.03  558.¦
  559. Clément Thomas                 1964 FR-Hattstatt                4:27.12,5   1:31.40,4  (1166) Diplom  M40      137.     6.19 ¦  1:39.48  512.¦ 1:00.42  606.¦ 1:02.09  646.¦   44.32  761.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.30  532.¦ 3:42.40  526.¦ 4:27.12  559.¦
  560. Pfaff Werner                   1958 Therwil                     4:27.13,7   1:31.41,6   (803) Diplom  M45      81.      6.19 ¦  1:31.55  203.¦   57.32  372.¦ 1:07.52 1185.¦   49.54 1435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27  253.¦ 3:37.19  423.¦ 4:27.13  560.¦
  561. Giardini Alberto               1975 IT-Monza (MI)               4:27.13,8   1:31.41,7  (1120) Diplom  M20      272.     6.19 ¦  1:38.20  431.¦   57.23  354.¦ 1:12.01 1649.¦   39.28  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.43  401.¦ 3:47.45  662.¦ 4:27.13  561.¦
  562. Ulm Stefan Thomas              1965 DE-Sinn                     4:27.14,6   1:31.42,5  (1557) Diplom  M40      138.     6.20 ¦  1:42.47  666.¦ 1:00.31  591.¦ 1:01.11  567.¦   42.44  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.18  622.¦ 3:44.30  561.¦ 4:27.14  562.¦
  563. Schlatter Dominik              1981 Münsingen                   4:27.15,2   1:31.43,1  (1576) Diplom  M20      273.     6.20 ¦  1:42.47  668.¦ 1:01.21  658.¦ 1:03.15  742.¦   39.50  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  648.¦ 3:47.24  647.¦ 4:27.15  563.¦
  564. Perruchoud Claude              1965 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:27.16,3   1:31.44,2  (4492) Diplom  M40      139.     6.20 ¦  1:39.33  499.¦   58.35  440.¦ 1:04.34  860.¦   44.33  763.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  455.¦ 3:42.42  528.¦ 4:27.16  564.¦
  565. Codron Danny                   1955 BE-Izegem                   4:27.17,5   1:31.45,4  (1278) Diplom  M50      56.      6.20 ¦  1:38.19  430.¦ 1:00.42  605.¦ 1:02.13  652.¦   46.02  956.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  482.¦ 3:41.14  496.¦ 4:27.17  565.¦
  566. Pittet Pierre-André            1965 Schüpfen                    4:27.24,8   1:31.52,7  (2439) Diplom  M40      140.     6.20 ¦  1:43.53  729.¦   58.44  452.¦ 1:01.26  591.¦   43.19  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.38  600.¦ 3:44.05  556.¦ 4:27.24  566.¦
  567. Welbers Andre                  1973 DE-Köln                     4:27.25,1   1:31.53,0  (1295) Diplom  M20      274.     6.20 ¦  1:43.30  713.¦   59.15  493.¦ 1:01.28  594.¦   43.10  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46  605.¦ 3:44.14  558.¦ 4:27.25  567.¦
  568. Adamus Nick                    1964 Uitikon Waldegg             4:27.26,7   1:31.54,6  (1505) Diplom  M40      141.     6.20 ¦  1:42.07  632.¦ 1:00.48  619.¦ 1:03.23  756.¦   41.06  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  611.¦ 3:46.19  613.¦ 4:27.26  568.¦
  569. Dorn-Jenny Andreas             1968 Basel                       4:27.26,9   1:31.54,8  (5365) Diplom  M20      275.     6.20 ¦  1:42.49  673.¦ 1:01.21  657.¦ 1:02.25  669.¦   40.50  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  650.¦ 3:46.36  624.¦ 4:27.26  569.¦
  570. Glaus Martin                   1959 Thalwil                     4:27.27,1   1:31.55,0   (529) Diplom  M45      82.      6.20 ¦  1:42.13  636.¦ 1:00.49  620.¦ 1:02.01  632.¦   42.22  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02  617.¦ 3:45.04  579.¦ 4:27.27  570.¦
  571. Scheuner Ronald                1965 Bern                        4:27.27,3   1:31.55,2  (1463) Diplom  M40      142.     6.20 ¦  1:40.59  585.¦ 1:00.31  589.¦ 1:00.31  514.¦   45.24  869.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  568.¦ 3:42.02  511.¦ 4:27.27  571.¦
  572. Zähner Roland                  1959 Suhr                        4:27.32,0   1:31.59,9  (5058) Diplom  M45      83.      6.20 ¦  1:38.41  449.¦ 1:01.34  675.¦ 1:02.26  671.¦   44.49  807.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.15  522.¦ 3:42.42  527.¦ 4:27.32  572.¦
  573. Blaser Roland                  1958 Unterseen                   4:27.33,4   1:32.01,3   (689) Diplom  M45      84.      6.20 ¦  1:38.41  450.¦ 1:00.13  563.¦ 1:04.44  878.¦   43.53  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55  478.¦ 3:43.39  544.¦ 4:27.33  573.¦
  574. Frerich Heinrich               1962 DE-Datteln                  4:27.36,8   1:32.04,7  (3685) Diplom  M45      85.      6.20 ¦  1:49.38 1145.¦ 1:00.19  572.¦   56.45  291.¦   40.53  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  866.¦ 3:46.43  627.¦ 4:27.36  574.¦
  575. Vogel Thomas                   1967 Hägglingen                  4:27.44,1   1:32.12,0  (1402) Diplom  M40      143.     6.20 ¦  1:40.27  547.¦ 1:02.31  786.¦ 1:03.19  747.¦   41.25  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59  614.¦ 3:46.18  612.¦ 4:27.44  575.¦
  576. Fiechter Peter                 1958 Oeschenbach                 4:27.47,4   1:32.15,3  (1347) Diplom  M45      86.      6.20 ¦  1:39.42  507.¦ 1:01.32  670.¦ 1:03.17  743.¦   43.15  626.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.15  560.¦ 3:44.32  562.¦ 4:27.47  576.¦
  577. Sostaric Johann                1959 AT-Althofen                 4:27.47,5   1:32.15,4  (4777) Diplom  M45      87.      6.20 ¦  1:50.00 1212.¦ 1:00.12  562.¦   57.29  332.¦   40.05  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  884.¦ 3:47.42  659.¦ 4:27.47  577.¦
  578. Gempeler Peter                 1974 Adelboden                   4:27.48,3   1:32.16,2  (1439) Diplom  M20      276.     6.20 ¦  1:42.17  643.¦ 1:01.44  692.¦ 1:02.03  636.¦   41.42  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.02  643.¦ 3:46.05  602.¦ 4:27.48  578.¦
  579. Trummer Manfred                1956 Härkingen                   4:27.50,8   1:32.18,7  (1114) Diplom  M50      57.      6.20 ¦  1:45.57  858.¦ 1:02.09  742.¦   58.24  381.¦   41.18  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.07  782.¦ 3:46.32  623.¦ 4:27.50  579.¦
  580. Kleeli Ruedi                   1951 Hinwil                      4:27.51,8   1:32.19,7  (1721) Diplom  M55      14.      6.20 ¦  1:39.25  491.¦   59.31  515.¦ 1:05.30  965.¦   43.25  649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.56  479.¦ 3:44.26  560.¦ 4:27.51  580.¦
  580. Perler Christian               1972 Hindelbank                  4:27.51,8   1:32.19,7  (1425) Diplom  M20      277.     6.20 ¦  1:38.48  457.¦ 1:01.34  677.¦ 1:03.21  749.¦   44.07  721.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  526.¦ 3:43.44  545.¦ 4:27.51  580.¦
  582. Meier Bruno                    1966 Dällikon                    4:27.52,0   1:32.19,9  (1494) Diplom  M40      144.     6.20 ¦  1:40.31  553.¦   59.12  487.¦ 1:04.05  817.¦   44.03  716.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  507.¦ 3:43.48  547.¦ 4:27.52  582.¦
  583. Ackermann Martin               1957 Rothenhausen                4:27.52,8   1:32.20,7  (1308) Diplom  M50      58.      6.20 ¦  1:42.33  651.¦ 1:01.57  719.¦ 1:02.22  665.¦   40.59  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.31  662.¦ 3:46.53  634.¦ 4:27.52  583.¦
  584. Böhne Dietmar                  1962 DE-Castrop-Rauxel           4:27.53,5   1:32.21,4  (1487) Diplom  M45      88.      6.20 ¦  1:47.48 1007.¦   59.50  539.¦   58.30  385.¦   41.43  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  764.¦ 3:46.09  605.¦ 4:27.53  584.¦
  585. Pelinka Markus                 1968 DE-Mittenaar                4:28.00,0   1:32.27,9  (1510) Diplom  M20      278.     6.21 ¦  1:48.26 1058.¦   59.59  549.¦   57.15  317.¦   42.19  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.25  793.¦ 3:45.40  593.¦ 4:28.00  585.¦
  586. Rüger Dietrich                 1952 DE-Grünebach                4:28.04,1   1:32.32,0  (1302) Diplom  M55      15.      6.21 ¦  1:44.53  787.¦ 1:00.53  625.¦ 1:01.32  598.¦   40.43  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47  694.¦ 3:47.20  644.¦ 4:28.04  586.¦
  587. Fäh Daniel                     1961 Adliswil                    4:28.11,2   1:32.39,1  (1472) Diplom  M45      89.      6.21 ¦  1:41.54  625.¦ 1:01.58  720.¦ 1:04.02  811.¦   40.16  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  639.¦ 3:47.54  663.¦ 4:28.11  587.¦
  588. Kaeser Stefan                  1974 Bösingen                    4:28.12,3   1:32.40,2  (4021) Diplom  M20      279.     6.21 ¦  1:44.20  751.¦   59.48  533.¦ 1:00.46  538.¦   43.17  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.08  647.¦ 3:44.54  575.¦ 4:28.12  588.¦
  589. Dreis Christoph                1967 DE-Kleve                    4:28.15,7   1:32.43,6  (1324) Diplom  M40      145.     6.21 ¦  1:40.29  551.¦ 1:01.54  712.¦ 1:03.46  792.¦   42.05  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23  595.¦ 3:46.10  606.¦ 4:28.15  589.¦
  590. Drinnan Michael                1967 GB-1qy NE66                 4:28.18,1   1:32.46,0  (3577) Diplom  M40      146.     6.21 ¦  1:49.08 1103.¦   58.46  456.¦   59.22  433.¦   41.00  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  772.¦ 3:47.17  641.¦ 4:28.18  590.¦
  591. Macdonald-Jones Glenn          1956 GB-Staffordshire ST20 0PD   4:28.19,6   1:32.47,5  (4245) Diplom  M50      59.      6.21 ¦  1:49.58 1200.¦ 1:01.20  656.¦   56.42  288.¦   40.17  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18  939.¦ 3:48.01  665.¦ 4:28.19  591.¦
  592. Dostriche Nicolas              1980 BE-Malmedy                  4:28.28,6   1:32.56,5  (3572) Diplom  M20      280.     6.21 ¦  1:45.15  809.¦   59.12  486.¦ 1:01.11  567.¦   42.50  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27  660.¦ 3:45.38  592.¦ 4:28.28  592.¦
  593. Tischler Anton                 1967 DE-Roßbach                  4:28.28,9   1:32.56,8  (4884) Diplom  M40      147.     6.21 ¦  1:40.57  582.¦ 1:00.12  561.¦ 1:03.25  758.¦   43.53  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.09  556.¦ 3:44.35  565.¦ 4:28.28  593.¦
  594. Lindeman Rob                   1955 NL-Leidschendam 2265 DD     4:28.29,6   1:32.57,5  (5314) Diplom  M50      60.      6.21 ¦  1:40.55  577.¦   56.54  327.¦   57.47  351.¦   52.52 1728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.49  437.¦ 3:35.36  388.¦ 4:28.29  594.¦
  595. Mühlberg Martin                1965 Windisch                    4:28.38,3   1:33.06,2  (4371) Diplom  M40      148.     6.21 ¦  1:37.30  399.¦ 1:00.35  597.¦ 1:07.06 1098.¦   43.26  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.05  452.¦ 3:45.12  582.¦ 4:28.38  595.¦
  596. Streilein André                1962 Spiez                       4:28.39,9   1:33.07,8  (1502) Diplom  M45      90.      6.22 ¦  1:40.00  525.¦ 1:00.45  616.¦ 1:06.03 1010.¦   41.50  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  537.¦ 3:46.49  631.¦ 4:28.39  596.¦
  597. Flood John                     1959 Wettingen                   4:28.41,3   1:33.09,2  (1153) Diplom  M45      91.      6.22 ¦  1:43.12  699.¦   57.05  335.¦ 1:03.37  778.¦   44.46  798.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17  523.¦ 3:43.54  550.¦ 4:28.41  597.¦
  598. Taraba-Müller Peter            1971 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:28.43,9   1:33.11,8  (5367) Diplom  M20      281.     6.22 ¦  1:48.01 1026.¦   59.16  496.¦   58.17  376.¦   43.08  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  748.¦ 3:45.35  590.¦ 4:28.43  598.¦
  599. Ruh Christoph                  1962 Andelfingen                 4:28.44,2   1:33.12,1  (4618) Diplom  M45      92.      6.22 ¦  1:43.53  730.¦   59.11  485.¦ 1:03.26  760.¦   42.12  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05  619.¦ 3:46.31  622.¦ 4:28.44  599.¦
  600. Scheuerer Christian            1967 DE-Ohlstadt                 4:28.46,9   1:33.14,8  (1239) Diplom  M40      149.     6.22 ¦  1:39.22  490.¦ 1:02.41  813.¦ 1:04.47  884.¦   41.55  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  583.¦ 3:46.51  633.¦ 4:28.46  600.¦
  601. Harz Sebastian                 1980 DE-Hermsdorf                4:28.47,9   1:33.15,8  (5518) Diplom  M20      282.     6.22 ¦  1:40.51  573.¦   55.52  249.¦ 1:10.40 1484.¦   41.24  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.43  420.¦ 3:47.23  646.¦ 4:28.47  601.¦
  602. Lörtscher Robin                1978 Zürich                      4:28.48,8   1:33.16,7  (4225) Diplom  M20      283.     6.22 ¦  1:51.06 1342.¦ 1:02.15  755.¦   56.49  296.¦   38.37  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21 1059.¦ 3:50.11  715.¦ 4:28.48  602.¦
  603. Lorieri Daniel                 1969 Frutigen                    4:28.54,0   1:33.21,9  (1468) Diplom  M20      284.     6.22 ¦  1:38.16  428.¦ 1:01.08  638.¦ 1:07.31 1147.¦   41.57  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.25  498.¦ 3:46.56  635.¦ 4:28.54  603.¦
  604. Oberleiter Markus              1966 IT-Perca (BZ)               4:28.54,8   1:33.22,7  (4437) Diplom  M40      150.     6.22 ¦  1:42.55  681.¦ 1:01.10  640.¦ 1:01.46  617.¦   43.02  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.06  645.¦ 3:45.52  596.¦ 4:28.54  604.¦
  605. Knubel Andreas                 1967 Zweisimmen                  4:28.55,5   1:33.23,4  (5331) Diplom  M40      151.     6.22 ¦  1:45.55  855.¦ 1:01.35  679.¦   58.43  398.¦   42.40  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  756.¦ 3:46.14  610.¦ 4:28.55  605.¦
  606. Planer Marcus                  1967 DE-Rottweil                 4:28.57,7   1:33.25,6  (1714) Diplom  M40      152.     6.22 ¦  1:44.08  744.¦ 1:02.20  763.¦ 1:02.27  674.¦   40.01  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  716.¦ 3:48.56  687.¦ 4:28.57  606.¦
  607. Stutz Markus                   1961 Herrliberg                  4:29.06,4   1:33.34,3  (4844) Diplom  M45      93.      6.22 ¦  1:53.31 1584.¦ 1:00.08  556.¦   53.22  154.¦   42.03  508.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.40 1079.¦ 3:47.03  639.¦ 4:29.06  607.¦
  608. Hagemann Joachim               1955 DE-Osnabrück                4:29.07,7   1:33.35,6  (1276) Diplom  M50      61.      6.22 ¦  1:44.28  759.¦ 1:03.11  871.¦   59.58  473.¦   41.29  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.40  766.¦ 3:47.38  655.¦ 4:29.07  608.¦
  609. Meister Markus                 1966 Seuzach                     4:29.10,6   1:33.38,5  (4304) Diplom  M40      153.     6.22 ¦  1:41.24  602.¦ 1:00.20  574.¦ 1:04.39  866.¦   42.45  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.45  576.¦ 3:46.25  616.¦ 4:29.10  609.¦
  610. Guerra Manuel                  1957 Unterseen                   4:29.22,9   1:33.50,8   (823) Diplom  M50      62.      6.23 ¦  1:43.33  716.¦ 1:02.22  773.¦ 1:01.39  605.¦   41.46  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.56  699.¦ 3:47.36  654.¦ 4:29.22  610.¦
  611. Pasqualini Nicolas             1988 AT-Innsbruck                4:29.26,4   1:33.54,3  (4475) Diplom  M20      285.     6.23 ¦  1:49.54 1190.¦   59.20  503.¦ 1:00.27  508.¦   39.44  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  826.¦ 3:49.42  702.¦ 4:29.26  611.¦
  612. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich            1957 Steffisburg                 4:29.27,8   1:33.55,7  (1759) Diplom  M50      63.      6.23 ¦  1:44.46  775.¦ 1:00.28  587.¦ 1:01.05  561.¦   43.06  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  679.¦ 3:46.21  614.¦ 4:29.27  612.¦
  613. Wittwer Paul                   1959 Oberburg                    4:29.44,3   1:34.12,2  (1610) Diplom  M45      94.      6.23 ¦  1:46.53  926.¦ 1:02.35  793.¦   58.47  400.¦   41.28  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  836.¦ 3:48.15  672.¦ 4:29.44  613.¦
  614. Ernst Günter                   1971 AT-Bregenz                  4:29.44,7   1:34.12,6  (1072) Diplom  M20      286.     6.23 ¦  1:49.58 1202.¦ 1:02.13  750.¦   59.38  457.¦   37.53  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  992.¦ 3:51.50  765.¦ 4:29.44  614.¦
  615. Zbinden Thomas                 1972 Worb                        4:29.45,7   1:34.13,6  (5477) Diplom  M20      287.     6.23 ¦  1:42.06  631.¦   59.13  491.¦ 1:03.17  743.¦   45.09  846.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  561.¦ 3:44.36  566.¦ 4:29.45  615.¦
  616. Müller Werner                  1962 DE-Achberg                  4:29.47,4   1:34.15,3  (4387) Diplom  M45      95.      6.23 ¦  1:40.15  535.¦ 1:01.16  651.¦ 1:03.15  741.¦   44.59  826.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.32  570.¦ 3:44.47  571.¦ 4:29.47  616.¦
  617. Uehli Walter                   1956 Valens                      4:29.50,3   1:34.18,2  (1162) Diplom  M50      64.      6.23 ¦  1:48.17 1044.¦ 1:01.16  650.¦ 1:01.26  592.¦   38.49  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33  842.¦ 3:51.00  734.¦ 4:29.50  617.¦
  618. Susan Patrick                  1969 Vouvry                      4:30.02,9   1:34.30,8  (2080) Diplom  M20      288.     6.24 ¦  1:43.02  686.¦ 1:02.24  776.¦ 1:02.36  685.¦   41.59  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  681.¦ 3:48.03  666.¦ 4:30.02  618.¦
  619. Majoni Christian               1967 DE-Pattensen                4:30.05,8   1:34.33,7  (4257) Diplom  M40      154.     6.24 ¦  1:42.51  676.¦   59.59  546.¦ 1:03.35  773.¦   43.40  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.50  607.¦ 3:46.25  617.¦ 4:30.05  619.¦
  620. Pacher Horst                   1961 AT-Bregenz                  4:30.06,2   1:34.34,1  (1288) Diplom  M45      96.      6.24 ¦  1:38.37  444.¦ 1:02.26  778.¦ 1:05.56 1000.¦   43.05  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.03  550.¦ 3:47.00  638.¦ 4:30.06  620.¦
  621. Rönnfeld Steve                 1965 Walzenhausen                4:30.07,3   1:34.35,2  (1087) Diplom  M40      155.     6.24 ¦  1:45.44  841.¦ 1:02.11  746.¦   59.32  447.¦   42.39  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  773.¦ 3:47.28  650.¦ 4:30.07  621.¦
  622. König Kurt                     1962 Dürnten                     4:30.09,9   1:34.37,8  (4114) Diplom  M45      97.      6.24 ¦  1:48.42 1077.¦ 1:00.34  596.¦   57.52  353.¦   42.59  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.17  827.¦ 3:47.10  640.¦ 4:30.09  622.¦
  623. Hofmann Thomas                 1965 Guschelmuth                 4:30.12,4   1:34.40,3  (3923) Diplom  M40      156.     6.24 ¦  1:40.48  567.¦ 1:00.34  595.¦ 1:05.15  934.¦   43.33  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  565.¦ 3:46.38  625.¦ 4:30.12  623.¦
  624. Frech Axel                     1966 DE-Fridingen                4:30.16,1   1:34.44,0   (237) Diplom  M40      157.     6.24 ¦  1:32.17  217.¦ 1:00.07  555.¦ 1:09.17 1341.¦   48.33 1296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25  318.¦ 3:41.42  505.¦ 4:30.16  624.¦
  625. Vöst Alexander                 1974 Zürich                      4:30.16,2   1:34.44,1  (4942) Diplom  M20      289.     6.24 ¦  1:44.00  737.¦ 1:00.18  571.¦ 1:01.44  614.¦   44.12  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.19  655.¦ 3:46.03  601.¦ 4:30.16  625.¦
  626. Samec Alec                     1970 SI-Ljubljana                4:30.23,3   1:34.51,2  (4635) Diplom  M20      290.     6.24 ¦  1:36.50  366.¦   59.59  550.¦ 1:08.13 1221.¦   45.19  860.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.50  424.¦ 3:45.03  578.¦ 4:30.23  626.¦
  627. Hildbrand Othmar               1961 Auw                         4:30.23,4   1:34.51,3  (1351) Diplom  M45      98.      6.24 ¦  1:44.43  770.¦ 1:00.33  592.¦ 1:01.02  558.¦   44.04  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.16  680.¦ 3:46.18  611.¦ 4:30.23  627.¦
  628. Yergök Nejdet                  1955 AT-Lustenau                 4:30.27,2   1:34.55,1   (631) Diplom  M50      65.      6.24 ¦  1:43.50  728.¦ 1:01.49  701.¦   59.29  444.¦   45.18  854.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.39  691.¦ 3:45.08  580.¦ 4:30.27  628.¦
  629. Unterlechner Harald            1969 AT-Innsbruck                4:30.32,0   1:34.59,9  (1107) Diplom  M20      291.     6.24 ¦  1:34.41  297.¦   57.40  383.¦ 1:11.40 1608.¦   46.29 1020.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.21  315.¦ 3:44.02  555.¦ 4:30.32  629.¦
  630. Wildmoser Martin               1971 DE-Pfaffenhofen             4:30.42,7   1:35.10,6  (5019) Diplom  M20      292.     6.24 ¦  1:46.15  878.¦ 1:00.37  599.¦   59.57  471.¦   43.51  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.52  729.¦ 3:46.50  632.¦ 4:30.42  630.¦
  631. Köppel René                    1956 Winterthur                  4:30.47,5   1:35.15,4  (1661) Diplom  M50      66.      6.25 ¦  1:38.59  471.¦   59.04  476.¦ 1:01.02  560.¦   51.40 1611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  449.¦ 3:39.06  457.¦ 4:30.47  631.¦
  632. Hänni Urs                      1962 Thun                        4:30.50,7   1:35.18,6  (5540) Diplom  M45      99.      6.25 ¦  1:36.56  369.¦ 1:03.08  866.¦ 1:08.17 1227.¦   42.27  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  515.¦ 3:48.22  676.¦ 4:30.50  632.¦
  633. Paratore Alessandro            1968 Baar                        4:30.52,0   1:35.19,9  (4469) Diplom  M20      293.     6.25 ¦  1:41.18  597.¦ 1:01.07  637.¦ 1:04.03  813.¦   44.22  744.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.26  596.¦ 3:46.30  620.¦ 4:30.52  633.¦
  634. Buchwalder Christian           1968 Frauenfeld                  4:30.53,8   1:35.21,7  (3453) Diplom  M20      294.     6.25 ¦  1:49.45 1160.¦ 1:00.43  610.¦   59.22  435.¦   41.02  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.28  900.¦ 3:49.51  706.¦ 4:30.53  634.¦
  635. Bösch Ruedi                    1960 Subingen                    4:31.03,2   1:35.31,1  (1294) Diplom  M45      100.     6.25 ¦  1:41.38  614.¦   59.55  544.¦ 1:04.14  833.¦   45.14  851.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.34  572.¦ 3:45.49  594.¦ 4:31.03  635.¦
  635. Fritz Wilfried                 1965 AT-Althofen                 4:31.03,2   1:35.31,1  (3696) Diplom  M40      158.     6.25 ¦  1:45.00  795.¦ 1:00.28  585.¦ 1:01.19  583.¦   44.14  735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  683.¦ 3:46.48  630.¦ 4:31.03  635.¦
  637. Taillard Gilles                1964 Orbe                        4:31.06,1   1:35.34,0  (3469) Diplom  M40      159.     6.25 ¦  1:38.34  440.¦ 1:01.33  672.¦ 1:03.39  781.¦   47.18 1133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.08  520.¦ 3:43.47  546.¦ 4:31.06  637.¦
  638. Koller Markus                  1973 Zürich                      4:31.08,4   1:35.36,3  (4111) Diplom  M20      295.     6.25 ¦  1:41.07  591.¦ 1:03.04  860.¦ 1:03.06  723.¦   43.49  692.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.12  652.¦ 3:47.18  643.¦ 4:31.08  638.¦
  639. Senn Consuelo                  1963 Würenlos                    4:31.11,8   1:35.39,7  (1191) Diplom  M40      160.     6.25 ¦  1:41.33  609.¦ 1:02.38  808.¦ 1:02.33  681.¦   44.26  751.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  651.¦ 3:46.45  628.¦ 4:31.11  639.¦
  640. Metz Klaus-Peter               1956 DE-Weißensee                4:31.12,8   1:35.40,7  (4323) Diplom  M50      67.      6.25 ¦  1:46.04  867.¦ 1:03.51  946.¦ 1:00.04  485.¦   41.12  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  862.¦ 3:50.00  710.¦ 4:31.12  640.¦
  641. Karzel Daniel                  1977 LU-Luxembourg               4:31.14,2   1:35.42,1  (1894) Diplom  M20      296.     6.25 ¦  1:46.56  931.¦ 1:04.50 1063.¦   59.41  459.¦   39.46  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  973.¦ 3:51.27  755.¦ 4:31.14  641.¦
  642. Buschor Werner                 1957 Oberriet SG                 4:31.15,2   1:35.43,1  (5351) Diplom  M50      68.      6.25 ¦  1:46.07  870.¦ 1:02.41  815.¦ 1:00.02  480.¦   42.23  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48  808.¦ 3:48.51  685.¦ 4:31.15  642.¦
  643. Bättig René                    1959 Gelfingen                   4:31.16,8   1:35.44,7  (1588) Diplom  M45      101.     6.25 ¦  1:44.07  743.¦ 1:05.15 1112.¦ 1:01.38  603.¦   40.14  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  831.¦ 3:51.02  736.¦ 4:31.16  643.¦
  644. Jud Roger                      1967 Grindel                     4:31.17,2   1:35.45,1  (4015) Diplom  M40      161.     6.25 ¦  1:44.20  752.¦ 1:02.04  736.¦ 1:03.06  723.¦   41.44  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.25  713.¦ 3:49.32  698.¦ 4:31.17  644.¦
  645. Nickler Marcel                 1959 Binningen                   4:31.17,5   1:35.45,4  (1174) Diplom  M45      102.     6.25 ¦  1:43.55  731.¦ 1:01.31  668.¦ 1:02.13  653.¦   43.36  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  681.¦ 3:47.40  657.¦ 4:31.17  645.¦
  646. Pennink  Richard               1967 NL-WL Utrecht               4:31.18,1   1:35.46,0  (1417) Diplom  M40      162.     6.25 ¦  1:38.37  443.¦ 1:02.21  766.¦ 1:02.41  693.¦   47.38 1183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.58  545.¦ 3:43.39  543.¦ 4:31.18  646.¦
  647. Fahrni Andreas                 1961 Kirchberg BE                4:31.21,8   1:35.49,7  (1434) Diplom  M45      103.     6.25 ¦  1:38.51  460.¦ 1:03.35  919.¦ 1:04.50  892.¦   44.03  717.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.27  597.¦ 3:47.18  642.¦ 4:31.21  647.¦
  648. Lüthy Bruno                    1952 Muhen                       4:31.26,6   1:35.54,5  (1206) Diplom  M55      16.      6.25 ¦  1:44.40  768.¦ 1:01.55  713.¦ 1:01.43  611.¦   43.07  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35  722.¦ 3:48.19  673.¦ 4:31.26  648.¦
  649. Bruderer Marc                  1974 Lausen                      4:31.28,0   1:35.55,9  (3433) Diplom  M20      297.     6.26 ¦  1:47.07  944.¦   59.53  542.¦ 1:00.37  524.¦   43.49  693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  736.¦ 3:47.38  655.¦ 4:31.28  649.¦
  650. Hauri Markus                   1966 Kirchleerau-Moosleerau      4:31.28,1   1:35.56,0  (1577) Diplom  M40      163.     6.26 ¦  1:43.06  691.¦ 1:01.18  653.¦ 1:02.19  663.¦   44.44  788.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.24  659.¦ 3:46.43  626.¦ 4:31.28  650.¦
  651. Benz Michael                   1974 Interlaken                  4:31.33,7   1:36.01,6  (1921) Diplom  M20      298.     6.26 ¦  1:48.24 1057.¦ 1:05.08 1089.¦   58.30  384.¦   39.30  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.32 1074.¦ 3:52.03  772.¦ 4:31.33  651.¦
  652. Barfeld Ralf                   1960 DE-Nördlingen               4:31.33,9   1:36.01,8  (1989) Diplom  M45      104.     6.26 ¦  1:47.40 1000.¦ 1:02.31  785.¦   57.19  320.¦   44.03  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  880.¦ 3:47.30  651.¦ 4:31.33  652.¦
  653. Duerhammer Andreas             1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:31.47,9   1:36.15,8  (3580) Diplom  M20      299.     6.26 ¦  1:43.21  708.¦ 1:01.41  687.¦ 1:04.19  839.¦   42.26  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.02  672.¦ 3:49.21  695.¦ 4:31.47  653.¦
  654. Ocker Ramun                    1974 Köniz                       4:31.53,0   1:36.20,9  (1630) Diplom  M20      300.     6.26 ¦  1:48.44 1080.¦ 1:03.30  902.¦   59.17  431.¦   40.21  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14  996.¦ 3:51.31  756.¦ 4:31.53  654.¦
  655. Börner Volkmar                 1960 DE-München                  4:31.55,6   1:36.23,5  (1533) Diplom  M45      105.     6.26 ¦  1:44.11  745.¦ 1:01.35  680.¦ 1:04.08  821.¦   42.00  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47  693.¦ 3:49.55  707.¦ 4:31.55  655.¦
  656. Schumann Gert                  1962 DE-Michelbach               4:31.55,8   1:36.23,7  (1955) Diplom  M45      106.     6.26 ¦  1:49.00 1096.¦ 1:01.14  646.¦   58.15  370.¦   43.26  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  887.¦ 3:48.29  679.¦ 4:31.55  656.¦
  657. Fluck Daniel                   1964 Geroldswil                  4:31.57,9   1:36.25,8   (755) Diplom  M40      164.     6.26 ¦  1:47.04  938.¦ 1:00.53  626.¦ 1:00.52  545.¦   43.06  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58  774.¦ 3:48.51  684.¦ 4:31.57  657.¦
  658. Jäger Andreas                  1968 Marbach SG                  4:32.01,6   1:36.29,5  (1447) Diplom  M20      301.     6.26 ¦  1:40.11  534.¦ 1:04.49 1060.¦ 1:04.19  842.¦   42.41  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.00  671.¦ 3:49.20  694.¦ 4:32.01  658.¦
  659. Marxer Wilfried                1957 LI-Triesen                  4:32.02,6   1:36.30,5  (5256) Diplom  M50      69.      6.26 ¦  1:43.57  734.¦ 1:02.00  725.¦ 1:02.09  645.¦   43.55  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.57  700.¦ 3:48.06  667.¦ 4:32.02  659.¦
  660. Scarpetti Bernhard             1972 Zürich                      4:32.10,5   1:36.38,4  (4647) Diplom  M20      302.     6.27 ¦  1:39.55  522.¦ 1:00.37  600.¦ 1:05.25  959.¦   46.12  981.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  533.¦ 3:45.58  597.¦ 4:32.10  660.¦
  661. Gebus Jürg                     1958 Basel                       4:32.15,5   1:36.43,4  (1788) Diplom  M45      107.     6.27 ¦  1:41.23  601.¦ 1:03.19  883.¦ 1:05.06  918.¦   42.27  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42  665.¦ 3:49.48  705.¦ 4:32.15  661.¦
  662. Ribi Christoph                 1964 Thun                        4:32.19,4   1:36.47,3  (1642) Diplom  M40      165.     6.27 ¦  1:45.35  825.¦ 1:01.19  655.¦ 1:02.07  644.¦   43.16  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  731.¦ 3:49.02  690.¦ 4:32.19  662.¦
  663. Schwall Matthias               1971 DE-Karlsruhe                4:32.19,5   1:36.47,4  (1300) Diplom  M20      303.     6.27 ¦  1:36.42  361.¦ 1:05.31 1139.¦ 1:04.17  838.¦   45.48  926.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.14  587.¦ 3:46.31  621.¦ 4:32.19  663.¦
  664. Vetter Meinrad                 1975 Brugg AG                    4:32.21,7   1:36.49,6  (1214) Diplom  M20      304.     6.27 ¦  1:35.41  330.¦   57.27  363.¦ 1:12.10 1663.¦   47.02 1084.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09  343.¦ 3:45.19  585.¦ 4:32.21  664.¦
  665. Bergara Jerome                 1978 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:32.30,0   1:36.57,9  (3353) Diplom  M20      305.     6.27 ¦  1:40.37  560.¦ 1:02.08  740.¦ 1:04.11  827.¦   45.32  886.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.45  604.¦ 3:46.57  636.¦ 4:32.30  665.¦
  666. Knee David John                1953 GB-Hartlepool TS26 0AN      4:32.33,0   1:37.00,9  (1317) Diplom  M50      70.      6.27 ¦  1:34.41  297.¦ 1:00.54  628.¦ 1:09.36 1382.¦   47.20 1136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35  397.¦ 3:45.12  583.¦ 4:32.33  666.¦
  667. Bolt Daniel                    1979 CH                          4:32.34,8   1:37.02,7    (63) Diplom  M20      306.     6.27 ¦  1:23.49   59.¦   53.54  173.¦ 1:32.42 3177.¦   42.08  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.44   85.¦ 3:50.26  721.¦ 4:32.34  667.¦
  668. van Camp Bjorn                 1973 BE-Gent Oostakker           4:32.35,1   1:37.03,0  (5095) Diplom  M20      307.     6.27 ¦  1:47.06  943.¦ 1:01.17  652.¦ 1:00.33  515.¦   43.37  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.24  791.¦ 3:48.57  689.¦ 4:32.35  668.¦
  669. Badertscher Bruno              1970 Wattenwil                   4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3  (1706) Diplom  M20      308.     6.27 ¦  1:39.53  519.¦ 1:03.32  908.¦ 1:05.30  968.¦   43.41  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.26  628.¦ 3:48.56  688.¦ 4:32.38  669.¦
  669. Buch Christian                 1973 Ipsach                      4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3   (730) Diplom  M20      308.     6.27 ¦  1:36.58  374.¦ 1:04.21 1006.¦ 1:05.07  920.¦   46.10  973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  562.¦ 3:46.27  619.¦ 4:32.38  669.¦
  671. Gees Wolfgang                  1965 Meiringen                   4:32.42,4   1:37.10,3  (1794) Diplom  M40      166.     6.27 ¦  1:49.42 1155.¦ 1:01.32  669.¦   59.26  440.¦   42.01  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  933.¦ 3:50.41  726.¦ 4:32.42  671.¦
  672. Bannwart Hugo                  1959 Herrliberg                  4:32.45,4   1:37.13,3  (5573) Diplom  M45      108.     6.27 ¦  1:45.20  814.¦ 1:01.49  700.¦ 1:01.01  557.¦   44.33  764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  740.¦ 3:48.11  669.¦ 4:32.45  672.¦
  673. Hildebrandt Wolfgang           1963 DE-Murg                     4:32.46,8   1:37.14,7  (3901) Diplom  M40      167.     6.27 ¦  1:36.56  369.¦ 1:01.14  645.¦ 1:05.17  940.¦   49.18 1372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.10  456.¦ 3:43.28  542.¦ 4:32.46  673.¦
  674. Hirt Edi                       1967 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:32.51,1   1:37.19,0  (5475) Diplom  M40      168.     6.27 ¦  1:33.22  249.¦ 1:00.51  621.¦ 1:09.06 1314.¦   49.31 1390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.13  368.¦ 3:43.19  537.¦ 4:32.51  674.¦
  675. Lehmann Alfred                 1949 Hindelbank                  4:32.52,0   1:37.19,9   (835) Diplom  M55      17.      6.28 ¦  1:44.24  756.¦ 1:03.24  890.¦ 1:03.38  780.¦   41.24  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49  770.¦ 3:51.27  754.¦ 4:32.52  675.¦
  676. Dieringer Stefan               1975 DE-Weinheim                 4:32.52,1   1:37.20,0  (3560) Diplom  M20      310.     6.28 ¦  1:46.06  869.¦ 1:02.18  762.¦ 1:02.48  698.¦   41.39  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.24  792.¦ 3:51.12  740.¦ 4:32.52  676.¦
  677. Lienhart Jann                  1961 Winterthur                  4:32.52,6   1:37.20,5  (4212) Diplom  M45      109.     6.28 ¦  1:33.56  272.¦   59.45  530.¦ 1:08.28 1247.¦   50.42 1511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41  358.¦ 3:42.09  516.¦ 4:32.52  677.¦
  678. Pfaff Hans Werner              1968 DE-Düsseldorf               4:32.55,7   1:37.23,6  (1624) Diplom  M20      311.     6.28 ¦  1:48.11 1037.¦ 1:00.15  565.¦ 1:00.58  551.¦   43.31  659.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26  794.¦ 3:49.24  696.¦ 4:32.55  678.¦
  679. Leuenberger Bernhard           1976 Zürich                      4:32.57,2   1:37.25,1  (1744) Diplom  M20      312.     6.28 ¦  1:44.22  754.¦ 1:02.01  727.¦ 1:04.01  810.¦   42.31  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.23  712.¦ 3:50.25  719.¦ 4:32.57  679.¦
  680. Gwerder Sascha                 1977 Altdorf UR                  4:32.59,2   1:37.27,1  (5450) Diplom  M20      313.     6.28 ¦  1:33.26  252.¦   59.22  505.¦ 1:09.08 1319.¦   51.02 1546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.48  325.¦ 3:41.56  509.¦ 4:32.59  680.¦
  681. Smyth Colin                    1969 GB-Lancashire L39 5EY       4:33.01,3   1:37.29,2  (4770) Diplom  M20      314.     6.28 ¦  1:47.39  997.¦ 1:02.36  801.¦ 1:00.18  500.¦   42.27  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.15  889.¦ 3:50.34  724.¦ 4:33.01  681.¦
  682. Amacher Werner                 1967 Detligen                    4:33.02,2   1:37.30,1  (1247) Diplom  M40      169.     6.28 ¦  1:43.15  705.¦ 1:01.06  636.¦ 1:04.54  899.¦   43.45  686.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.22  658.¦ 3:49.17  693.¦ 4:33.02  682.¦
  683. Haeussler Walter               1968 DE-München                  4:33.04,2   1:37.32,1  (1284) Diplom  M20      315.     6.28 ¦  1:47.23  974.¦ 1:02.00  724.¦ 1:02.02  634.¦   41.38  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  831.¦ 3:51.26  751.¦ 4:33.04  683.¦
  684. Röösli Hanspeter               1957 Egolzwil                    4:33.05,1   1:37.33,0  (1784) Diplom  M50      71.      6.28 ¦  1:39.29  498.¦ 1:00.14  564.¦ 1:06.40 1065.¦   46.40 1042.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.44  509.¦ 3:46.24  615.¦ 4:33.05  684.¦
  685. Seeger Jörg                    1968 DE-Bad König                4:33.06,9   1:37.34,8  (4745) Diplom  M20      316.     6.28 ¦  1:43.31  714.¦   59.48  535.¦ 1:05.01  912.¦   44.45  796.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  623.¦ 3:48.21  675.¦ 4:33.06  685.¦
  686. Kübli Thomas                   1983 Wilderswil                  4:33.07,7   1:37.35,6  (2161) Diplom  M20      317.     6.28 ¦  1:50.20 1256.¦ 1:02.01  726.¦ 1:00.31  513.¦   40.14  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22 1005.¦ 3:52.53  794.¦ 4:33.07  686.¦
  687. Horn Matthias                  1977 DE-Weinbach                 4:33.10,9   1:37.38,8  (3934) Diplom  M20      318.     6.28 ¦  1:49.35 1139.¦ 1:01.45  694.¦ 1:00.49  542.¦   41.00  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  940.¦ 3:52.10  779.¦ 4:33.10  687.¦
  688. Dellsperger Christoph          1956 Worb                        4:33.15,8   1:37.43,7   (715) Diplom  M50      72.      6.28 ¦  1:50.50 1314.¦ 1:02.36  799.¦ 1:00.04  483.¦   39.44  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26 1066.¦ 3:53.31  806.¦ 4:33.15  688.¦
  689. In T Velt Bart                 1978 NL-Driebergen 3971BR        4:33.18,5   1:37.46,4  (3969) Diplom  M20      319.     6.28 ¦  1:48.12 1038.¦ 1:01.01  634.¦   59.29  445.¦   44.34  765.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  825.¦ 3:48.43  683.¦ 4:33.18  689.¦
  690. Weber Severin                  1976 Basel                       4:33.20,7   1:37.48,6  (4965) Diplom  M20      320.     6.28 ¦  1:45.03  797.¦ 1:01.53  710.¦ 1:03.02  716.¦   43.21  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56  733.¦ 3:49.59  708.¦ 4:33.20  690.¦
  691. Saner René                     1970 Stallikon                   4:33.21,2   1:37.49,1  (1230) Diplom  M20      321.     6.28 ¦  1:39.40  505.¦   59.29  514.¦ 1:08.12 1219.¦   45.59  949.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  487.¦ 3:47.21  645.¦ 4:33.21  691.¦
  692. Sautter Andreas                1965 DE-Lauffen am Neckar        4:33.21,6   1:37.49,5  (4642) Diplom  M40      170.     6.28 ¦  1:46.16  879.¦ 1:01.57  717.¦ 1:02.29  679.¦   42.39  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.13  784.¦ 3:50.42  727.¦ 4:33.21  692.¦
  693. Thörig Dani                    1969 Zürich                      4:33.22,4   1:37.50,3  (2273) Diplom  M20      322.     6.28 ¦  1:48.46 1082.¦ 1:00.05  554.¦   59.05  418.¦   45.25  871.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51  811.¦ 3:47.56  664.¦ 4:33.22  693.¦
  694. Gruenbaum Hubert               1950 DE-Bayreuth                 4:33.22,7   1:37.50,6  (1358) Diplom  M55      18.      6.28 ¦  1:41.20  599.¦ 1:01.00  633.¦ 1:05.24  952.¦   45.37  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.20  592.¦ 3:47.44  661.¦ 4:33.22  694.¦
  695. Pretterhofer Günter            1963 Bern                        4:33.27,4   1:37.55,3  (1932) Diplom  M40      171.     6.28 ¦  1:41.13  594.¦ 1:02.35  795.¦ 1:03.41  787.¦   45.56  942.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  637.¦ 3:47.31  652.¦ 4:33.27  695.¦
  696. Aebischer Walter               1956 Heitenried                  4:33.37,0   1:38.04,9  (1421) Diplom  M50      73.      6.29 ¦  1:38.12  423.¦ 1:01.53  709.¦ 1:05.52  992.¦   47.38 1184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  517.¦ 3:45.58  598.¦ 4:33.37  696.¦
  697. Kreuzmair Karl                 1963 AT-Neuhaus, Donau           4:33.40,3   1:38.08,2  (1134) Diplom  M40      172.     6.29 ¦  1:39.10  480.¦ 1:01.15  647.¦ 1:03.23  753.¦   49.51 1431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  527.¦ 3:43.48  548.¦ 4:33.40  697.¦
  698. Feuz Sascha                    1983 Gsteigwiler                 4:33.42,3   1:38.10,2  (1685) Diplom  M20      323.     6.29 ¦  1:50.01 1217.¦ 1:01.23  659.¦   59.58  472.¦   42.19  533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.24  948.¦ 3:51.22  748.¦ 4:33.42  698.¦
  699. Osterwalder Hans               1957 Rigi Kaltbad                4:33.43,4   1:38.11,3  (1678) Diplom  M50      74.      6.29 ¦  1:45.12  807.¦ 1:02.40  811.¦ 1:03.58  807.¦   41.52  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.52  771.¦ 3:51.50  766.¦ 4:33.43  699.¦
  700. Pappert Erwin                  1963 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:33.50,4   1:38.18,3  (4467) Diplom  M40      173.     6.29 ¦  1:43.58  735.¦ 1:03.16  881.¦ 1:01.41  606.¦   44.54  817.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  744.¦ 3:48.56  686.¦ 4:33.50  700.¦
  701. Rubi Peter                     1967 Beckenried                  4:34.01,1   1:38.29,0   (606) Diplom  M40      174.     6.29 ¦  1:39.28  496.¦ 1:02.07  739.¦ 1:10.00 1423.¦   42.24  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.36  573.¦ 3:51.36  758.¦ 4:34.01  701.¦
  702. Haller Peter                   1963 Oberentfelden               4:34.02,3   1:38.30,2  (5567) Diplom  M40      175.     6.29 ¦  1:44.50  783.¦ 1:02.43  819.¦ 1:02.51  701.¦   43.36  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  758.¦ 3:50.25  720.¦ 4:34.02  702.¦
  703. Schickert Simon                1984 DE-Künzelsau                4:34.08,6   1:38.36,5  (4674) Diplom  M20      324.     6.29 ¦  1:31.31  192.¦ 1:12.47 2014.¦ 1:09.48 1405.¦   40.01  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.19  656.¦ 3:54.07  826.¦ 4:34.08  703.¦
  704. Tschanz Hanspeter              1960 Brenzikofen                 4:34.08,7   1:38.36,6  (1273) Diplom  M45      110.     6.29 ¦  1:40.28  550.¦ 1:02.42  816.¦ 1:06.14 1028.¦   44.42  785.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.11  621.¦ 3:49.25  697.¦ 4:34.08  704.¦
  705. Pantel Sascha                  1970 DE-Potsdam                  4:34.10,5   1:38.38,4  (4466) Diplom  M20      325.     6.29 ¦  1:42.20  645.¦ 1:03.11  871.¦ 1:04.01  808.¦   44.36  771.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  685.¦ 3:49.33  699.¦ 4:34.10  705.¦
  706. König Dieter                   1955 DE-Ehningen                 4:34.10,8   1:38.38,7  (1280) Diplom  M50      75.      6.29 ¦  1:45.33  824.¦ 1:02.54  840.¦ 1:02.27  673.¦   43.15  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  796.¦ 3:50.55  731.¦ 4:34.10  706.¦
  707. Keller Wolfgang                1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.12,8   1:38.40,7  (1083) Diplom  M55      19.      6.29 ¦  1:41.06  588.¦ 1:01.33  674.¦ 1:04.52  896.¦   46.39 1037.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.40  602.¦ 3:47.33  653.¦ 4:34.12  707.¦
  708. Frei Jürg                      1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:34.13,5   1:38.41,4   (620) Diplom  M40      176.     6.29 ¦  1:39.15  483.¦ 1:00.29  588.¦ 1:08.27 1245.¦   46.01  954.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  510.¦ 3:48.12  671.¦ 4:34.13  708.¦
  709. Arregger Andreas               1977 Melchtal                    4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (2418) Diplom  M20      326.     6.30 ¦  1:40.55  579.¦ 1:02.57  851.¦ 1:06.53 1078.¦   43.30  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.53  641.¦ 3:50.46  728.¦ 4:34.16  709.¦
  709. Plattner Daniel                1978 Greifensee                  4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (4509) Diplom  M20      326.     6.30 ¦  1:46.20  883.¦ 1:01.52  705.¦ 1:03.00  713.¦   43.03  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.12  783.¦ 3:51.13  742.¦ 4:34.16  709.¦
  711. Uedelhoven Stefan              1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:34.18,0   1:38.45,9  (1537) Diplom  M40      177.     6.30 ¦  1:44.06  742.¦ 1:00.47  617.¦ 1:02.34  683.¦   46.50 1062.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.53  667.¦ 3:47.27  649.¦ 4:34.18  711.¦
  712. Calame Louis                   1952 Lausanne                    4:34.20,6   1:38.48,5  (1803) Diplom  M55      20.      6.30 ¦  1:44.21  753.¦ 1:05.13 1101.¦ 1:03.52  801.¦   40.53  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.34  843.¦ 3:53.26  803.¦ 4:34.20  712.¦
  713. Rauschenberg Matthias          1976 DE-München                  4:34.21,3   1:38.49,2  (4551) Diplom  M20      328.     6.30 ¦  1:50.20 1256.¦ 1:00.44  612.¦ 1:00.07  489.¦   43.08  616.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  925.¦ 3:51.12  740.¦ 4:34.21  713.¦
  714. Berkel Andre                   1968 Wohlen AG                   4:34.23,8   1:38.51,7  (1473) Diplom  M20      329.     6.30 ¦  1:47.07  944.¦   58.07  415.¦ 1:05.08  921.¦   44.00  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  677.¦ 3:50.23  718.¦ 4:34.23  714.¦
  715. Weißenhorn Peter               1965 DE-Egg                      4:34.24,3   1:38.52,2  (4984) Diplom  M40      178.     6.30 ¦  1:44.50  781.¦ 1:01.29  666.¦ 1:02.13  650.¦   45.51  930.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.19  709.¦ 3:48.32  680.¦ 4:34.24  715.¦
  716. Zeitvogel Hubert               1965 DE-Sasbachwalden            4:34.24,5   1:38.52,4  (5067) Diplom  M40      179.     6.30 ¦  1:47.48 1008.¦   59.50  538.¦   58.29  383.¦   48.15 1257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  765.¦ 3:46.09  604.¦ 4:34.24  716.¦
  717. Morgenthaler Mathias           1975 Lausanne                    4:34.25,3   1:38.53,2  (1267) Diplom  M20      330.     6.30 ¦  1:40.56  580.¦ 1:02.35  793.¦ 1:04.10  826.¦   46.43 1049.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.31  630.¦ 3:47.41  658.¦ 4:34.25  717.¦
  718. Geitner Christian              1952 DE-Heitersheim              4:34.26,6   1:38.54,5   (687) Diplom  M55      21.      6.30 ¦  1:46.07  871.¦ 1:03.50  944.¦ 1:01.46  616.¦   42.42  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  867.¦ 3:51.44  764.¦ 4:34.26  718.¦
  719. Dalcolmo Marco                 1963 Dürnten                     4:34.31,4   1:38.59,3  (1681) Diplom  M40      180.     6.30 ¦  1:41.41  617.¦ 1:03.53  954.¦ 1:05.15  936.¦   43.40  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.35  688.¦ 3:50.51  730.¦ 4:34.31  719.¦
  720. Macuh Peter                    1961 SI-Ljubljana Crnuce         4:34.32,0   1:38.59,9  (4248) Diplom  M45      111.     6.30 ¦  1:41.49  622.¦ 1:00.48  618.¦ 1:06.36 1054.¦   45.18  853.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.37  599.¦ 3:49.13  692.¦ 4:34.32  720.¦
  721. Weirich Aloyse                 1958 LU-Bettemburg               4:34.36,1   1:39.04,0  (4980) Diplom  M45      112.     6.30 ¦  1:45.47  845.¦ 1:01.46  696.¦ 1:02.13  651.¦   44.48  802.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  760.¦ 3:49.47  704.¦ 4:34.36  721.¦
  722. Theissen Marco                 1971 DE-Simmerath                4:34.36,4   1:39.04,3  (4873) Diplom  M20      331.     6.30 ¦  1:54.51 1713.¦ 1:02.09  744.¦   57.31  335.¦   40.04  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.00 1225.¦ 3:54.32  838.¦ 4:34.36  722.¦
  723. Dörfler Heribert               1959 AT-Kappel am Krappfeld      4:34.44,2   1:39.12,1  (1651) Diplom  M45      113.     6.30 ¦  1:53.39 1594.¦ 1:01.35  678.¦   58.33  386.¦   40.56  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.14 1148.¦ 3:53.48  816.¦ 4:34.44  723.¦
  724. Sprenger Bernhard              1963 Bettlach                    4:34.44,3   1:39.12,2  (1326) Diplom  M40      181.     6.30 ¦  1:36.25  353.¦ 1:01.52  705.¦ 1:07.51 1182.¦   48.35 1298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  460.¦ 3:46.08  603.¦ 4:34.44  724.¦
  725. Häfliger René                  1969 Schönenwerd                 4:34.49,7   1:39.17,6  (5262) Diplom  M20      332.     6.30 ¦  1:38.58  468.¦ 1:02.14  754.¦ 1:08.51 1290.¦   44.45  793.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.12  558.¦ 3:50.04  713.¦ 4:34.49  725.¦
  726. Christoph Schlatter            1977 Davos Dorf                  4:35.00,9   1:39.28,8  (3498) Diplom  M20      333.     6.31 ¦  1:49.40 1151.¦ 1:00.59  632.¦   59.43  460.¦   44.37  775.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  907.¦ 3:50.23  716.¦ 4:35.00  726.¦
  727. Schmadalla Thomas              1962 DE-Aachen                   4:35.01,8   1:39.29,7  (5261) Diplom  M45      114.     6.31 ¦  1:44.37  764.¦ 1:02.57  848.¦ 1:04.09  824.¦   43.18  635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  759.¦ 3:51.43  763.¦ 4:35.01  727.¦
  728. Staufer Daniel                 1964 Grenchen                    4:35.03,3   1:39.31,2  (1753) Diplom  M40      182.     6.31 ¦  1:42.32  650.¦ 1:02.26  777.¦ 1:05.24  957.¦   44.39  780.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.58  670.¦ 3:50.23  717.¦ 4:35.03  728.¦
  729. Zdravko Volkar                 1976 SI-Laze v. Tuhinju          4:35.04,8   1:39.32,7   (244) Diplom  M20      334.     6.31 ¦  1:26.28   87.¦   57.31  369.¦ 1:09.31 1367.¦ 1:01.33 2581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.59  160.¦ 3:33.30  351.¦ 4:35.04  729.¦
  730. Küpper Horst                   1955 DE-Schöneberg               4:35.06,3   1:39.34,2  (4164) Diplom  M50      76.      6.31 ¦  1:49.00 1097.¦ 1:01.16  649.¦ 1:01.02  559.¦   43.46  688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.17  890.¦ 3:51.19  747.¦ 4:35.06  730.¦
  731. Praefke Frank                  1965 DE-Essen                    4:35.08,2   1:39.36,1  (2060) Diplom  M40      183.     6.31 ¦  1:47.41 1001.¦ 1:02.45  824.¦ 1:00.36  522.¦   44.04  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.27  899.¦ 3:51.03  737.¦ 4:35.08  731.¦
  732. Traub Reinhard                 1966 DE-Winterlingen             4:35.10,3   1:39.38,2  (4890) Diplom  M40      184.     6.31 ¦  1:40.49  569.¦   57.59  410.¦ 1:05.19  942.¦   51.02 1547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  471.¦ 3:44.07  557.¦ 4:35.10  732.¦
  733. Kolly Christopher              1976 Steg VS                     4:35.12,5   1:39.40,4  (5537) Diplom  M20      335.     6.31 ¦  1:46.36  906.¦ 1:00.38  602.¦ 1:05.08  922.¦   42.48  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.15  746.¦ 3:52.23  783.¦ 4:35.12  733.¦
  734. Maier Jörg                     1975 DE-Schönau                  4:35.21,9   1:39.49,8  (1119) Diplom  M20      336.     6.31 ¦  1:44.36  763.¦ 1:00.31  590.¦ 1:06.43 1068.¦   43.30  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  675.¦ 3:51.51  767.¦ 4:35.21  734.¦
  735. Altschul Pavel                 1976 CZ-Sokolov                  4:35.23,0   1:39.50,9  (3280) Diplom  M20      337.     6.31 ¦  1:39.59  524.¦ 1:02.23  774.¦ 1:07.14 1121.¦   45.45  917.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.22  593.¦ 3:49.37  700.¦ 4:35.23  735.¦
  736. Verschuren Arnold              1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    4:35.26,2   1:39.54,1   (533) Diplom  M55      22.      6.31 ¦  1:40.36  559.¦ 1:01.27  661.¦ 1:06.08 1021.¦   47.14 1118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  581.¦ 3:48.11  670.¦ 4:35.26  736.¦
  737. Marti Thomas                   1959 Diegten                     4:35.26,3   1:39.54,2   (601) Diplom  M45      115.     6.31 ¦  1:45.05  799.¦ 1:04.59 1072.¦ 1:02.55  708.¦   42.25  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  876.¦ 3:53.00  796.¦ 4:35.26  737.¦
  738. Abächerli Walter               1952 Hinwil                      4:35.28,1   1:39.56,0  (1376) Diplom  M55      23.      6.31 ¦  1:48.10 1036.¦ 1:00.40  603.¦ 1:01.59  629.¦   44.37  773.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51  810.¦ 3:50.50  729.¦ 4:35.28  738.¦
  739. Gmür Raphael                   1966 Olten                       4:35.28,6   1:39.56,5  (3757) Diplom  M40      185.     6.31 ¦  1:50.01 1219.¦ 1:00.37  601.¦   59.01  415.¦   45.47  920.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  906.¦ 3:49.41  701.¦ 4:35.28  739.¦
  740. Buholzer Josef                 1952 Hergiswil NW                4:35.29,8   1:39.57,7  (3458) Diplom  M55      24.      6.31 ¦  1:47.31  986.¦ 1:02.48  832.¦ 1:00.56  548.¦   44.13  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.20  894.¦ 3:51.16  744.¦ 4:35.29  740.¦
  741. Bednarz Libor                  1980 CZ-Ostrava 1                4:35.29,9   1:39.57,8  (3340) Diplom  M20      338.     6.31 ¦  1:30.48  170.¦ 1:03.13  873.¦ 1:17.36 2203.¦   43.51  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  363.¦ 3:51.38  760.¦ 4:35.29  741.¦
  742. Jacobs Ron                     1966 NL-Kerkrade                 4:35.38,5   1:40.06,4  (1769) Diplom  M40      186.     6.31 ¦  1:41.36  612.¦ 1:00.40  604.¦ 1:03.44  788.¦   49.37 1401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  591.¦ 3:46.01  599.¦ 4:35.38  742.¦
  743. Wyss Thomas                    1966 Herzogenbuchsee             4:35.39,3   1:40.07,2  (5492) Diplom  M40      187.     6.31 ¦  1:44.58  789.¦ 1:00.17  567.¦ 1:03.11  729.¦   47.12 1114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  678.¦ 3:48.27  678.¦ 4:35.39  743.¦
  744. Zünd Richard                   1952 Termen                      4:35.44,2   1:40.12,1  (5421) Diplom  M55      25.      6.32 ¦  1:45.07  801.¦ 1:03.08  863.¦ 1:03.53  802.¦   43.35  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15  785.¦ 3:52.08  777.¦ 4:35.44  744.¦
  745. Aichner Hermann                1958 IT-Olang (BZ)               4:35.53,5   1:40.21,4  (3271) Diplom  M45      116.     6.32 ¦  1:49.48 1169.¦ 1:02.35  798.¦ 1:00.59  552.¦   42.29  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24 1008.¦ 3:53.23  801.¦ 4:35.53  745.¦
  746. Vögelin Urs                    1951 Muttenz                     4:36.01,2   1:40.29,1  (4931) Diplom  M55      26.      6.32 ¦  1:52.11 1450.¦ 1:02.06  738.¦   59.03  417.¦   42.39  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.18 1094.¦ 3:53.21  800.¦ 4:36.01  746.¦
  747. Schranz David                  1968 Achseten                    4:36.05,7   1:40.33,6  (5423) Diplom  M20      339.     6.32 ¦  1:43.13  701.¦ 1:02.41  814.¦ 1:09.33 1376.¦   40.37  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  698.¦ 3:55.28  874.¦ 4:36.05  747.¦
  748. Frieder Hans                   1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:36.05,8   1:40.33,7  (1530) Diplom  M55      27.      6.32 ¦  1:49.52 1187.¦ 1:02.03  734.¦ 1:00.46  538.¦   43.23  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56  979.¦ 3:52.42  787.¦ 4:36.05  748.¦
  749. Karli Urs                      1960 Stettlen                    4:36.12,4   1:40.40,3  (5494) Diplom  M45      117.     6.32 ¦  1:50.13 1244.¦ 1:01.01  635.¦ 1:00.45  535.¦   44.11  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  935.¦ 3:52.01  771.¦ 4:36.12  749.¦
  750. Baumgartner Heiko              1967 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.12,9   1:40.40,8  (1741) Diplom  M40      188.     6.32 ¦  1:44.00  737.¦ 1:03.14  875.¦ 1:04.03  812.¦   44.55  820.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  742.¦ 3:51.17  746.¦ 4:36.12  750.¦
  751. Dietl Jörg                     1960 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.13,6   1:40.41,5  (1740) Diplom  M45      118.     6.32 ¦  1:43.58  735.¦ 1:03.19  883.¦ 1:03.50  798.¦   45.06  840.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  747.¦ 3:51.07  739.¦ 4:36.13  751.¦
  752. Reichert Siegfried             1940 DE-Talheim                  4:36.14,4   1:40.42,3  (5177) Diplom  M65      1.       6.32 ¦  1:47.19  962.¦ 1:02.59  853.¦ 1:00.57  550.¦   44.58  825.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  892.¦ 3:51.16  743.¦ 4:36.14  752.¦
  753. Mico José                      1949 Genthod                     4:36.17,7   1:40.45,6  (1147) Diplom  M55      28.      6.32 ¦  1:40.32  556.¦ 1:02.14  753.¦ 1:07.18 1130.¦   46.12  980.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46  606.¦ 3:50.05  714.¦ 4:36.17  753.¦
  754. van Halm Robert                1967 NL-Badhoevedorp 1171MG      4:36.18,7   1:40.46,6  (5111) Diplom  M40      189.     6.32 ¦  1:47.06  940.¦ 1:04.39 1040.¦   58.15  371.¦   46.18  993.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.45  970.¦ 3:50.00  709.¦ 4:36.18  754.¦
  755. Corstjens Bas                  1984 NL-Gennep 6591xx            4:36.21,9   1:40.49,8  (2217) Diplom  M20      340.     6.32 ¦  1:51.23 1369.¦ 1:09.02 1559.¦   56.17  264.¦   39.39  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.25 1423.¦ 3:56.42  914.¦ 4:36.21  755.¦
  756. Germann Peter                  1955 Dällikon                    4:36.22,8   1:40.50,7  (2255) Diplom  M50      77.      6.33 ¦  1:50.30 1276.¦ 1:01.33  671.¦ 1:00.45  534.¦   43.33  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.03  984.¦ 3:52.49  791.¦ 4:36.22  756.¦
  757. Höfer Martin                   1969 DE-Erfurt                   4:36.32,2   1:41.00,1  (3915) Diplom  M20      341.     6.33 ¦  1:49.59 1207.¦ 1:00.55  629.¦ 1:01.15  575.¦   44.21  742.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.55  920.¦ 3:52.10  780.¦ 4:36.32  757.¦
  758. Imhof Michael                  1973 Matten b. Interlaken        4:36.39,9   1:41.07,8  (1954) Diplom  M20      342.     6.33 ¦  1:48.27 1060.¦ 1:04.35 1035.¦ 1:03.58  805.¦   39.39  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.02 1039.¦ 3:57.00  930.¦ 4:36.39  758.¦
  759. Aepfelbach Tim                 1973 DE-Witten                   4:36.41,2   1:41.09,1  (3267) Diplom  M20      343.     6.33 ¦  1:40.27  548.¦ 1:02.30  782.¦ 1:08.05 1207.¦   45.37  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.57  613.¦ 3:51.03  737.¦ 4:36.41  759.¦
  760. Peterhans Robert               1958 Zürich                      4:36.42,9   1:41.10,8  (5516) Diplom  M45      119.     6.33 ¦  1:50.15 1249.¦ 1:01.50  702.¦   59.48  465.¦   44.48  803.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  985.¦ 3:51.54  769.¦ 4:36.42  760.¦
  761. Weber Johann                   1938 AT-Regau                    4:36.48,8   1:41.16,7  (5178) Diplom  M65      2.       6.33 ¦  1:50.01 1217.¦ 1:02.40  812.¦ 1:00.46  540.¦   43.19  639.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.42 1026.¦ 3:53.28  805.¦ 4:36.48  761.¦
  762. Leyh Michael H.                1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:36.49,0   1:41.16,9  (5390) Diplom  M50      78.      6.33 ¦  1:48.20 1052.¦ 1:03.20  885.¦ 1:01.23  586.¦   43.43  683.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  964.¦ 3:53.05  797.¦ 4:36.49  762.¦
  763. Blees Jan                      1956 Herisau                     4:37.00,7   1:41.28,6  (1648) Diplom  M50      79.      6.33 ¦  1:44.44  773.¦ 1:03.50  943.¦ 1:05.16  938.¦   43.09  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.35  799.¦ 3:53.51  820.¦ 4:37.00  763.¦
  764. Walter Rolf                    1965 Steffisburg                 4:37.03,5   1:41.31,4  (1503) Diplom  M40      190.     6.33 ¦  1:48.55 1092.¦ 1:04.05  972.¦ 1:02.01  631.¦   42.01  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00 1038.¦ 3:55.01  859.¦ 4:37.03  764.¦
  765. Röthlisberger Markus           1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:37.06,7   1:41.34,6  (1474) Diplom  M45      120.     6.34 ¦  1:47.29  982.¦ 1:01.29  665.¦ 1:02.38  690.¦   45.29  878.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  815.¦ 3:51.37  759.¦ 4:37.06  765.¦
  766. Waibel Markus                  1977 Thalwil                     4:37.07,0   1:41.34,9  (5551) Diplom  M20      344.     6.34 ¦  1:52.57 1534.¦ 1:00.26  582.¦ 1:01.58  628.¦   41.44  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.23 1062.¦ 3:55.22  870.¦ 4:37.07  766.¦
  767. Frommelt Dominik               1976 LI-Triesenberg              4:37.17,6   1:41.45,5  (2467) Diplom  M20      345.     6.34 ¦  1:51.03 1334.¦ 1:03.25  892.¦   59.59  475.¦   42.49  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.28 1104.¦ 3:54.28  837.¦ 4:37.17  767.¦
  768. Koenen Reymond                 1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         4:37.19,9   1:41.47,8  (5372) Diplom  M40      191.     6.34 ¦  1:48.34 1067.¦ 1:01.56  715.¦ 1:02.22  666.¦   44.27  755.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.30  901.¦ 3:52.52  792.¦ 4:37.19  768.¦
  769. Zaugg Ernst                    1952 Ursenbach                   4:37.21,9   1:41.49,8  (1582) Diplom  M55      29.      6.34 ¦  1:46.26  897.¦ 1:04.10  986.¦ 1:04.29  854.¦   42.15  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.37  905.¦ 3:55.06  860.¦ 4:37.21  769.¦
  770. Heck Roland                    1963 DE-Dossenheim               4:37.22,0   1:41.49,9  (1386) Diplom  M40      192.     6.34 ¦  1:45.26  819.¦ 1:01.44  691.¦ 1:04.16  837.¦   45.54  936.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  741.¦ 3:51.27  753.¦ 4:37.22  770.¦
  771. Scuri Marco                    1958 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         4:37.23,4   1:41.51,3  (1734) Diplom  M45      121.     6.34 ¦  1:42.49  674.¦ 1:01.52  708.¦ 1:05.47  988.¦   46.53 1068.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42  666.¦ 3:50.30  723.¦ 4:37.23  771.¦
  772. Hupfauf Peter                  1965 DE-Pfrarrkirchen            4:37.25,0   1:41.52,9  (3951) Diplom  M40      193.     6.34 ¦  1:55.42 1799.¦ 1:03.37  921.¦   57.22  322.¦   40.41  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.20 1368.¦ 3:56.43  915.¦ 4:37.25  772.¦
  773. Hagemann Peter                 1951 Steffisburg                 4:37.26,4   1:41.54,3   (682) Diplom  M55      30.      6.34 ¦  1:42.55  679.¦ 1:05.46 1179.¦ 1:03.25  759.¦   45.18  857.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.41  802.¦ 3:52.07  776.¦ 4:37.26  773.¦
  774. Hursti Jani                    1974 FIN-Helsinki                4:37.26,7   1:41.54,6  (3954) Diplom  M20      346.     6.34 ¦  1:43.06  693.¦ 1:02.45  825.¦ 1:05.50  991.¦   45.44  915.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.52  695.¦ 3:51.42  762.¦ 4:37.26  774.¦
  775. Gehrig Arnold                  1951 Libingen                    4:37.27,4   1:41.55,3  (1416) Diplom  M55      31.      6.34 ¦  1:49.27 1122.¦ 1:02.04  735.¦ 1:01.15  574.¦   44.40  781.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  959.¦ 3:52.46  790.¦ 4:37.27  775.¦
  776. Kilian Klaus                   1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:37.37,3   1:42.05,2   (613) Diplom  M45      122.     6.34 ¦  1:49.40 1150.¦ 1:01.43  689.¦ 1:02.13  654.¦   43.59  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23  947.¦ 3:53.37  810.¦ 4:37.37  776.¦
  777. Christen Roger                 1967 Stans                       4:37.40,9   1:42.08,8  (1666) Diplom  M40      194.     6.34 ¦  1:46.49  921.¦ 1:02.56  844.¦ 1:04.21  844.¦   43.33  664.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  849.¦ 3:54.07  825.¦ 4:37.40  777.¦
  778. Müller Ronny                   1974 Bern                        4:37.41,7   1:42.09,6  (4384) Diplom  M20      347.     6.34 ¦  1:34.33  290.¦ 1:03.04  859.¦ 1:13.21 1780.¦   46.42 1044.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  434.¦ 3:50.58  733.¦ 4:37.41  778.¦
  779. Vogel De Roel                  1957 NL-Heemstede                4:37.43,7   1:42.11,6  (4929) Diplom  M50      80.      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.04 2230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:39.38  467.¦ 4:37.43  779.¦
  780. Kuijpers Erik                  1960 NL-Eindhoven 5646HJ         4:37.52,3   1:42.20,2  (1622) Diplom  M45      123.     6.35 ¦  1:47.39  999.¦ 1:03.35  918.¦ 1:01.51  621.¦   44.45  792.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  934.¦ 3:53.07  799.¦ 4:37.52  780.¦
  781. Erni Robert                    1961 Alberswil                   4:37.53,3   1:42.21,2   (537) Diplom  M45      124.     6.35 ¦  1:49.48 1170.¦ 1:02.30  783.¦ 1:02.05  640.¦   43.28  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.19 1002.¦ 3:54.24  835.¦ 4:37.53  781.¦
  782. Iten Rolf                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:37.56,8   1:42.24,7  (1229) Diplom  M45      125.     6.35 ¦  1:50.00 1213.¦ 1:00.53  624.¦ 1:05.13  930.¦   41.49  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  918.¦ 3:56.07  901.¦ 4:37.56  782.¦
  783. Johannes van Rossum            1973 DE-Köln                     4:38.01,9   1:42.29,8  (3999) Diplom  M20      348.     6.35 ¦  1:51.05 1340.¦ 1:02.16  760.¦ 1:02.23  667.¦   42.15  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.22 1061.¦ 3:55.46  888.¦ 4:38.01  783.¦
  784. Kullen Kai                     1972 DE-Köln                     4:38.02,4   1:42.30,3  (4148) Diplom  M20      349.     6.35 ¦  1:51.06 1341.¦ 1:02.15  757.¦ 1:02.25  668.¦   42.15  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21 1059.¦ 3:55.46  889.¦ 4:38.02  784.¦
  785. Jamin Jean-Claude              1961 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:38.03,4   1:42.31,3   (720) Diplom  M45      126.     6.35 ¦  1:39.52  516.¦ 1:04.15  993.¦ 1:07.43 1167.¦   46.11  978.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.07  646.¦ 3:51.51  768.¦ 4:38.03  785.¦
  786. Koch Bernhard                  1977 Thun                        4:38.03,5   1:42.31,4  (4104) Diplom  M20      350.     6.35 ¦  1:52.57 1534.¦ 1:02.15  759.¦ 1:01.00  556.¦   41.49  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.13 1147.¦ 3:56.14  905.¦ 4:38.03  786.¦
  787. Westerduijn Bob                1961 NL-Spijkenisse 3207KV       4:38.03,9   1:42.31,8  (5001) Diplom  M45      127.     6.35 ¦  1:49.50 1180.¦ 1:03.03  857.¦ 1:00.43  533.¦   44.26  752.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.53 1034.¦ 3:53.37  809.¦ 4:38.03  787.¦
  788. Gstir Gebhard                  1966 DE-Wertach                  4:38.04,9   1:42.32,8  (2191) Diplom  M40      195.     6.35 ¦  1:48.53 1090.¦ 1:01.59  723.¦ 1:05.12  928.¦   41.59  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.53  917.¦ 3:56.05  899.¦ 4:38.04  788.¦
  789. Stahel Roger                   1977 Winterthur                  4:38.06,1   1:42.34,0  (4803) Diplom  M20      351.     6.35 ¦  1:50.41 1298.¦ 1:00.08  557.¦ 1:01.10  564.¦   46.05  962.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  913.¦ 3:52.00  770.¦ 4:38.06  789.¦
  790. Rapold Beat                    1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      4:38.06,4   1:42.34,3  (2029) Diplom  M50      81.      6.35 ¦  1:51.50 1414.¦ 1:05.21 1129.¦ 1:00.20  501.¦   40.33  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12 1233.¦ 3:57.33  947.¦ 4:38.06  790.¦
  791. Walter Stefan                  1963 DE-Mainz-Kastel             4:38.10,1   1:42.38,0  (2651) Diplom  M40      196.     6.35 ¦  1:45.40  834.¦ 1:03.05  861.¦ 1:03.55  803.¦   45.28  876.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.46  806.¦ 3:52.42  786.¦ 4:38.10  791.¦
  792. Höning Michael                 1963 DE-Müllheim                 4:38.10,9   1:42.38,8  (1091) Diplom  M40      197.     6.35 ¦  1:48.24 1056.¦ 1:00.45  615.¦ 1:03.14  735.¦   45.47  921.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09  823.¦ 3:52.23  782.¦ 4:38.10  792.¦
  793. Freudenberger Stefan           1967 DE-Hofheim                  4:38.13,4   1:42.41,3  (1770) Diplom  M40      198.     6.35 ¦  1:47.54 1019.¦ 1:03.28  898.¦ 1:03.02  718.¦   43.47  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.22  945.¦ 3:54.25  836.¦ 4:38.13  793.¦
  794. Duff Alfons                    1942 Uster                       4:38.13,7   1:42.41,6   (236) Diplom  M65      3.       6.35 ¦  1:46.25  894.¦ 1:03.27  896.¦ 1:04.20  843.¦   43.59  710.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53  857.¦ 3:54.13  828.¦ 4:38.13  794.¦
  795. Herzog Mathias                 1978 Bern                        4:38.15,8   1:42.43,7  (3894) Diplom  M20      352.     6.35 ¦  1:51.37 1389.¦ 1:02.56  846.¦ 1:00.24  503.¦   43.18  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.33 1106.¦ 3:54.57  855.¦ 4:38.15  795.¦
  796. Lefaible Yvan                  1950 BE-Beersel Alsemberg        4:38.17,8   1:42.45,7  (1066) Diplom  M55      32.      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.21 1571.¦   51.19 1576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.37  399.¦ 3:46.58  637.¦ 4:38.17  796.¦
  797. Kingmans Jeroen                1967 NL-Gelderland Putten        4:38.21,6   1:42.49,5  (4070) Diplom  M40      199.     6.35 ¦  1:50.01 1216.¦ 1:02.32  787.¦ 1:01.24  588.¦   44.23  746.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33 1018.¦ 3:53.58  824.¦ 4:38.21  797.¦
  798. Bodenmann Peter                1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:38.22,0   1:42.49,9  (1252) Diplom  M55      33.      6.35 ¦  1:40.49  572.¦ 1:02.56  844.¦ 1:09.40 1389.¦   44.55  819.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.45  635.¦ 3:53.26  804.¦ 4:38.22  798.¦
  799. Grüner Ignaz                   1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:38.22,8   1:42.50,7   (511) Diplom  M45      128.     6.35 ¦  1:47.32  989.¦ 1:05.07 1087.¦ 1:05.48  989.¦   39.54  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.40 1025.¦ 3:58.28  971.¦ 4:38.22  799.¦
  800. Hartmann Matthias              1967 Clarens                     4:38.23,4   1:42.51,3  (1180) Diplom  M40      200.     6.35 ¦  1:37.47  413.¦ 1:03.09  867.¦ 1:12.39 1713.¦   44.47  799.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.56  540.¦ 3:53.35  807.¦ 4:38.23  800.¦
  801. Fondriest Alberto              1968 IT-Trento (TN)              4:38.23,5   1:42.51,4  (3666) Diplom  M20      353.     6.35 ¦  1:47.49 1012.¦ 1:01.43  688.¦ 1:03.11  728.¦   45.39  904.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  840.¦ 3:52.43  788.¦ 4:38.23  801.¦
  802. Fluderer Eckhard               1957 DE-Marxzell                 4:38.27,8   1:42.55,7  (1373) Diplom  M50      82.      6.35 ¦  1:40.28  549.¦ 1:02.51  835.¦ 1:08.06 1210.¦   47.01 1081.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  625.¦ 3:51.26  752.¦ 4:38.27  802.¦
  803. Buchecker Christoph            1958 Pfeffingen                  4:38.31,8   1:42.59,7  (1383) Diplom  M45      129.     6.36 ¦  1:44.40  767.¦ 1:04.01  968.¦ 1:02.18  662.¦   47.31 1167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.42  803.¦ 3:51.00  734.¦ 4:38.31  803.¦
  804. Burgert Fabian                 1956 DE-Münstertal               4:38.33,5   1:43.01,4  (1441) Diplom  M50      83.      6.36 ¦  1:49.32 1133.¦ 1:01.19  654.¦ 1:02.02  633.¦   45.39  905.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.51  915.¦ 3:52.53  795.¦ 4:38.33  804.¦
  805. Freitag Thomas                 1963 DE-Hannover                 4:38.37,7   1:43.05,6  (3681) Diplom  M40      201.     6.36 ¦  1:42.42  658.¦ 1:00.19  572.¦ 1:03.00  712.¦   52.35 1698.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02  616.¦ 3:46.02  600.¦ 4:38.37  805.¦
  806. Binder Alex                    1963 Windisch                    4:38.39,6   1:43.07,5  (1597) Diplom  M40      202.     6.36 ¦  1:46.02  862.¦ 1:04.29 1024.¦ 1:03.15  740.¦   44.52  812.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.32  902.¦ 3:53.47  815.¦ 4:38.39  806.¦
  807. Kaindl  Martin                 1967 AT-Bad Häring               4:38.47,8   1:43.15,7  (4023) Diplom  M40      203.     6.36 ¦  1:33.24  251.¦ 1:03.08  865.¦ 1:13.55 1831.¦   48.19 1269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.32  416.¦ 3:50.28  722.¦ 4:38.47  807.¦
  808. Arnold Sepp                    1954 Attinghausen                4:38.48,1   1:43.16,0  (2226) Diplom  M50      84.      6.36 ¦  1:42.37  652.¦ 1:01.58  722.¦ 1:07.28 1144.¦   46.43 1046.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.36  663.¦ 3:52.04  773.¦ 4:38.48  808.¦
  809. Lucio Angelo                   1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:38.49,0   1:43.16,9   (769) Diplom  M40      204.     6.36 ¦  1:46.35  905.¦ 1:05.54 1199.¦ 1:02.28  676.¦   43.50  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30 1013.¦ 3:54.58  856.¦ 4:38.49  809.¦
  810. Price Stephen                  1971 GB-Surrey KT13 0BS          4:38.53,9   1:43.21,8  (4527) Diplom  M20      354.     6.36 ¦  1:49.59 1207.¦ 1:02.13  748.¦ 1:03.27  762.¦   43.13  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  993.¦ 3:55.40  885.¦ 4:38.53  810.¦
  811. Wermuth Raphael                1969 Thalwil                     4:39.05,4   1:43.33,3  (1021) Diplom  M20      355.     6.36 ¦  1:51.21 1365.¦ 1:01.57  718.¦ 1:00.50  544.¦   44.55  822.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.18 1058.¦ 3:54.09  827.¦ 4:39.05  811.¦
  812. Rentzmann Murat                1973 Widnau                      4:39.06,1   1:43.34,0  (1626) Diplom  M20      356.     6.36 ¦  1:47.21  965.¦ 1:04.22 1010.¦ 1:02.37  686.¦   44.44  790.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  969.¦ 3:54.21  832.¦ 4:39.06  812.¦
  813. Bauder Markus                  1959 Arch                        4:39.06,9   1:43.34,8  (1479) Diplom  M45      130.     6.36 ¦  1:47.11  949.¦ 1:02.43  821.¦ 1:03.51  800.¦   45.20  862.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  860.¦ 3:53.46  813.¦ 4:39.06  813.¦
  813. Holzapfel Kurt                 1963 DE-Allersberg               4:39.06,9   1:43.34,8  (1365) Diplom  M40      205.     6.36 ¦  1:39.52  516.¦ 1:04.00  966.¦ 1:09.42 1390.¦   45.31  884.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.53  640.¦ 3:53.35  807.¦ 4:39.06  813.¦
  815. Sudan Philipppe                1978 Zürich                      4:39.07,9   1:43.35,8  (1436) Diplom  M20      357.     6.36 ¦  1:42.47  667.¦ 1:01.27  662.¦ 1:10.07 1432.¦   44.45  795.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.14  653.¦ 3:54.22  833.¦ 4:39.07  815.¦
  816. Rindlisbacher Daniel           1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:39.08,6   1:43.36,5  (1290) Diplom  M20      358.     6.36 ¦  1:42.53  678.¦ 1:03.27  897.¦ 1:05.13  931.¦   47.33 1173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.21  710.¦ 3:51.35  757.¦ 4:39.08  816.¦
  817. Kleinmann Peter                1963 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:39.10,2   1:43.38,1  (5368) Diplom  M40      206.     6.36 ¦  1:47.35  994.¦ 1:03.34  914.¦ 1:03.49  797.¦   44.10  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  928.¦ 3:54.59  857.¦ 4:39.10  817.¦
  818. Pflüger Albrecht               1966 DE-Schopfheim               4:39.16,6   1:43.44,5  (1449) Diplom  M40      207.     6.37 ¦  1:40.57  582.¦ 1:06.29 1258.¦ 1:08.06 1209.¦   43.44  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  751.¦ 3:55.32  881.¦ 4:39.16  818.¦
  819. Eberhart Andreas               1967 Oberburg                    4:39.16,7   1:43.44,6  (1800) Diplom  M40      208.     6.37 ¦  1:47.00  935.¦ 1:04.25 1018.¦ 1:03.41  786.¦   44.09  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  951.¦ 3:55.07  863.¦ 4:39.16  819.¦
  820. Hug Hanspeter                  1957 Wynau                       4:39.20,7   1:43.48,6  (3946) Diplom  M50      85.      6.37 ¦  1:47.28  978.¦ 1:02.15  756.¦ 1:04.13  829.¦   45.23  866.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43  847.¦ 3:53.57  822.¦ 4:39.20  820.¦
  821. Rieder Marcos                  1959 Luzern                      4:39.25,4   1:43.53,3  (4584) Diplom  M45      131.     6.37 ¦  1:46.51  925.¦ 1:02.42  818.¦ 1:02.54  706.¦   46.58 1077.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33  841.¦ 3:52.27  784.¦ 4:39.25  821.¦
  822. Cremosnik Martin               1962 Bachenbülach                4:39.26,6   1:43.54,5  (1196) Diplom  M45      132.     6.37 ¦  1:39.07  476.¦ 1:02.34  789.¦ 1:07.31 1146.¦   50.13 1466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42  574.¦ 3:49.13  691.¦ 4:39.26  822.¦
  823. Grossenbacher David            1983 Ringgenberg BE              4:39.32,5   1:44.00,4  (5493) Diplom  M20      359.     6.37 ¦  1:42.10  634.¦ 1:02.53  837.¦ 1:11.42 1612.¦   42.46  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  673.¦ 3:56.45  920.¦ 4:39.32  823.¦
  824. Schümperli René                1965 Uster                       4:39.33,0   1:44.00,9  (2269) Diplom  M40      209.     6.37 ¦  1:46.20  881.¦ 1:00.33  594.¦ 1:05.59 1003.¦   46.39 1039.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.54  730.¦ 3:52.53  793.¦ 4:39.33  824.¦
  825. Neumann Bernd                  1968 DE-Ladenburg                4:39.34,5   1:44.02,4  (2081) Diplom  M20      360.     6.37 ¦  1:47.10  948.¦ 1:00.18  570.¦ 1:03.11  727.¦   48.55 1330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  754.¦ 3:50.39  725.¦ 4:39.34  825.¦
  826. De Meyer Marnix                1957 BE-Roeselare Rumbeke        4:39.34,6   1:44.02,5  (3543) Diplom  M50      86.      6.37 ¦  1:46.19  880.¦ 1:01.58  721.¦ 1:02.38  689.¦   48.38 1302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  786.¦ 3:50.56  732.¦ 4:39.34  826.¦
  827. Grebner Thomas                 1960 Davos Dorf                  4:39.37,7   1:44.05,6  (5377) Diplom  M45      133.     6.37 ¦  1:46.26  895.¦   59.42  527.¦ 1:05.59 1006.¦   47.29 1161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.08  702.¦ 3:52.08  778.¦ 4:39.37  827.¦
  828. Renner Anton                   1964 Hospental                   4:39.41,4   1:44.09,3   (818) Diplom  M40      210.     6.37 ¦  1:45.07  802.¦ 1:03.14  874.¦ 1:05.02  914.¦   46.17  990.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.21  788.¦ 3:53.24  802.¦ 4:39.41  828.¦
  829. Armbruster Alain               1970 DE-Balingen                 4:39.49,7   1:44.17,6  (1653) Diplom  M20      361.     6.37 ¦  1:50.41 1295.¦ 1:03.53  951.¦ 1:01.50  619.¦   43.24  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.34 1107.¦ 3:56.25  909.¦ 4:39.49  829.¦
  830. Mocnik Aleksander              1965 SI-Cerkno                   4:39.51,1   1:44.19,0  (1991) Diplom  M40      211.     6.37 ¦  1:45.20  812.¦ 1:04.34 1032.¦ 1:05.02  913.¦   44.54  817.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  859.¦ 3:54.56  854.¦ 4:39.51  830.¦
  831. Föllmi Konrad                  1944 Herisau                     4:39.51,8   1:44.19,7  (1882) Diplom  M60      4.       6.37 ¦  1:45.58  859.¦ 1:05.41 1164.¦ 1:04.19  839.¦   43.52  700.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39  962.¦ 3:55.59  896.¦ 4:39.51  831.¦
  832. Kranz  Thomas                  1961 DE-Erbach                   4:39.52,9   1:44.20,8   (504) Diplom  M45      134.     6.37 ¦  1:42.09  633.¦ 1:04.17  997.¦ 1:07.56 1191.¦   45.30  881.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  715.¦ 3:54.22  834.¦ 4:39.52  832.¦
  833. Gubler Daniel                  1968 Uetikon am See              4:39.54,8   1:44.22,7  (3795) Diplom  M20      362.     6.38 ¦  1:43.45  724.¦ 1:08.05 1436.¦ 1:04.31  856.¦   43.33  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.50  976.¦ 3:56.21  907.¦ 4:39.54  833.¦
  834. Gyger Franz                    1968 Steffisburg                 4:39.57,3   1:44.25,2  (1006) Diplom  M20      363.     6.38 ¦  1:32.09  213.¦   55.47  245.¦ 1:07.40 1160.¦ 1:04.20 2860.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  216.¦ 3:35.37  389.¦ 4:39.57  834.¦
  835. Leutenegger Josef              1944 Basel                       4:39.57,7   1:44.25,6   (864) Diplom  M60      5.       6.38 ¦  1:47.14  951.¦ 1:04.12  988.¦ 1:04.04  815.¦   44.27  754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  952.¦ 3:55.30  877.¦ 4:39.57  835.¦
  836. Weber Michael                  1966 Spiez                       4:39.58,3   1:44.26,2  (1725) Diplom  M40      212.     6.38 ¦  1:49.19 1109.¦ 1:02.56  847.¦ 1:02.34  684.¦   45.07  844.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16  999.¦ 3:54.50  851.¦ 4:39.58  836.¦
  837. Huber Martin                   1958 Muri b. Bern                4:40.00,3   1:44.28,2  (1427) Diplom  M45      135.     6.38 ¦  1:47.19  959.¦ 1:02.22  770.¦ 1:04.07  818.¦   46.11  976.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  845.¦ 3:53.49  817.¦ 4:40.00  837.¦
  838. Kaufmann Markus                1965 Zürich                      4:40.05,1   1:44.33,0  (1869) Diplom  M40      213.     6.38 ¦  1:40.47  565.¦ 1:05.10 1097.¦ 1:06.08 1019.¦   47.58 1224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.58  701.¦ 3:52.06  775.¦ 4:40.05  838.¦
  839. Sigel Oskar                    1955 Thun                        4:40.10,6   1:44.38,5   (758) Diplom  M50      87.      6.38 ¦  1:45.41  835.¦ 1:05.16 1116.¦ 1:05.57 1001.¦   43.15  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57  922.¦ 3:56.54  925.¦ 4:40.10  839.¦
  840. Kopp Helmut                    1966 DE-Ingolstadt               4:40.13,4   1:44.41,3  (5525) Diplom  M40      214.     6.38 ¦  1:46.56  930.¦ 1:03.21  888.¦ 1:02.26  670.¦   47.29 1162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  891.¦ 3:52.44  789.¦ 4:40.13  840.¦
  841. Steidle Peter                  1957 Arboldswil                  4:40.14,3   1:44.42,2   (516) Diplom  M50      88.      6.38 ¦  1:47.06  942.¦ 1:02.02  731.¦ 1:05.04  915.¦   46.00  951.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09  824.¦ 3:54.14  829.¦ 4:40.14  841.¦
  842. Wettstein Markus               1983 Russikon                    4:40.18,8   1:44.46,7  (5005) Diplom  M20      364.     6.38 ¦  1:52.26 1482.¦ 1:03.53  948.¦   58.17  375.¦   45.42  912.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19 1197.¦ 3:54.36  840.¦ 4:40.18  842.¦
  843. von Känel Christoph            1959 Scharnachtal                4:40.22,7   1:44.50,6   (805) Diplom  M45      136.     6.38 ¦  1:46.59  932.¦ 1:02.01  727.¦ 1:05.44  983.¦   45.38  899.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.00  817.¦ 3:54.44  845.¦ 4:40.22  843.¦
  844. Aebischer Olivier              1978 Tafers                      4:40.23,5   1:44.51,4  (3266) Diplom  M20      365.     6.38 ¦  1:49.08 1101.¦ 1:02.22  772.¦ 1:03.48  793.¦   45.04  836.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.30  956.¦ 3:55.18  869.¦ 4:40.23  844.¦
  845. Sturzenegger Daniel            1966 Zürich                      4:40.28,0   1:44.55,9  (1161) Diplom  M40      215.     6.38 ¦  1:38.55  464.¦ 1:05.14 1106.¦ 1:04.15  835.¦   52.03 1648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  649.¦ 3:48.24  677.¦ 4:40.28  845.¦
  846. Schuhmacher Fritz              1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.33,5   1:45.01,4   (686) Diplom  M55      34.      6.38 ¦  1:49.41 1153.¦ 1:03.47  939.¦ 1:03.40  784.¦   43.24  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28 1071.¦ 3:57.09  937.¦ 4:40.33  846.¦
  847. Müller Martin                  1966 DE-Freiburg                 4:40.35,4   1:45.03,3  (1465) Diplom  M40      216.     6.38 ¦  1:51.49 1412.¦ 1:02.57  850.¦ 1:02.26  672.¦   43.21  642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.47 1121.¦ 3:57.13  940.¦ 4:40.35  847.¦
  848. Tanner Marcel                  1968 Ostermundigen               4:40.38,5   1:45.06,4  (2765) Diplom  M20      366.     6.39 ¦  1:50.56 1326.¦ 1:02.08  741.¦ 1:02.50  699.¦   44.42  784.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04 1045.¦ 3:55.55  895.¦ 4:40.38  848.¦
  849. Schneider Werner               1962 Münsingen                   4:40.43,3   1:45.11,2  (1187) Diplom  M45      137.     6.39 ¦  1:43.41  723.¦ 1:02.35  792.¦ 1:09.01 1306.¦   45.25  871.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  708.¦ 3:55.17  868.¦ 4:40.43  849.¦
  850. Dietrich Fabian                1975 Spiez                       4:40.44,0   1:45.11,9  (5415) Diplom  M20      367.     6.39 ¦  1:37.53  418.¦ 1:01.48  699.¦ 1:15.06 1962.¦   45.56  942.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  506.¦ 3:54.47  846.¦ 4:40.44  850.¦
  851. Kurzer Helmut                  1956 DE-Frankfurt am Main        4:40.45,8   1:45.13,7  (1452) Diplom  M50      89.      6.39 ¦  1:45.29  822.¦ 1:03.55  958.¦ 1:05.10  924.¦   46.10  975.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.24  833.¦ 3:54.35  839.¦ 4:40.45  851.¦
  852. Menczigar Klaus                1966 AT-Graz                     4:40.47,3   1:45.15,2  (4308) Diplom  M40      217.     6.39 ¦  1:47.48 1010.¦ 1:03.15  878.¦ 1:06.32 1052.¦   43.10  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  924.¦ 3:57.37  950.¦ 4:40.47  852.¦
  853. Sennhauser Roger               1962 Zürich                      4:40.52,5   1:45.20,4  (1401) Diplom  M45      138.     6.39 ¦  1:47.33  991.¦ 1:03.15  879.¦ 1:05.31  970.¦   44.31  758.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.49  911.¦ 3:56.21  906.¦ 4:40.52  853.¦
  854. Mader Christoph                1958 Winterthur                  4:40.55,3   1:45.23,2  (2618) Diplom  M45      139.     6.39 ¦  1:52.21 1473.¦ 1:03.31  905.¦ 1:01.42  607.¦   43.19  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53 1184.¦ 3:57.35  949.¦ 4:40.55  854.¦
  855. Abrahams Toon                  1959 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:40.56,3   1:45.24,2  (3258) Diplom  M45      140.     6.39 ¦  1:45.23  817.¦ 1:03.31  907.¦ 1:04.45  880.¦   47.16 1121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.54  812.¦ 3:53.39  811.¦ 4:40.56  855.¦
  856. Bittel Erwin                   1960 DE-Neuendettelsau           4:40.57,4   1:45.25,3  (5548) Diplom  M45      141.     6.39 ¦  1:46.24  892.¦ 1:02.37  805.¦ 1:04.49  889.¦   47.06 1093.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01  818.¦ 3:53.51  819.¦ 4:40.57  856.¦
  857. Terho Mikko                    1971 FIN-Turku                   4:40.58,9   1:45.26,8  (2772) Diplom  M20      368.     6.39 ¦  1:55.59 1827.¦ 1:03.15  879.¦   57.42  345.¦   44.01  712.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.15 1361.¦ 3:56.57  928.¦ 4:40.58  857.¦
  858. Gäumann Bruno                  1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.59,0   1:45.26,9  (3722) Diplom  M45      142.     6.39 ¦  1:47.19  960.¦ 1:03.04  858.¦ 1:03.32  766.¦   47.03 1088.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  896.¦ 3:53.55  821.¦ 4:40.59  858.¦
  859. Kohl Fernand                   1960 LU-Sandweiler               4:41.05,0   1:45.32,9  (2295) Diplom  M45      143.     6.39 ¦  1:49.55 1194.¦ 1:02.11  745.¦   57.40  341.¦   51.17 1573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  986.¦ 3:49.47  703.¦ 4:41.05  859.¦
  860. Bokànyi Andreas                1961 Trogen                      4:41.05,8   1:45.33,7  (1587) Diplom  M45      144.     6.39 ¦  1:45.39  832.¦ 1:06.18 1232.¦ 1:02.51  700.¦   46.16  987.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.58  981.¦ 3:54.49  849.¦ 4:41.05  860.¦
  861. Maas Henry                     1942 DE-Hechingen                4:41.07,2   1:45.35,1  (4244) Diplom  M65      4.       6.39 ¦  1:50.28 1270.¦ 1:02.35  796.¦ 1:02.31  680.¦   45.31  883.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04 1043.¦ 3:55.36  883.¦ 4:41.07  861.¦
  862. Nyfeler Marco                  1983 Dotzigen                    4:41.10,1   1:45.38,0  (1516) Diplom  M20      369.     6.39 ¦  1:48.44 1081.¦ 1:02.35  796.¦ 1:04.07  819.¦   45.41  909.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  940.¦ 3:55.28  875.¦ 4:41.10  862.¦
  863. Hirose Takeshi                 1970 JP-213-0032 Kawasaki-shi    4:41.15,7   1:45.43,6  (5398) Diplom  M20      370.     6.39 ¦  1:56.11 1848.¦   58.45  453.¦   57.42  346.¦   48.35 1299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57 1131.¦ 3:52.40  785.¦ 4:41.15  863.¦
  864. von Allmen Michael             1980 Heimenschwand               4:41.18,5   1:45.46,4  (5125) Diplom  M20      371.     6.40 ¦  1:44.22  755.¦ 1:02.12  747.¦ 1:07.06 1097.¦   47.37 1180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35  721.¦ 3:53.41  812.¦ 4:41.18  864.¦
  865. Kallisch Thomas                1966 DE-Birkenfeld               4:41.21,3   1:45.49,2  (4028) Diplom  M40      218.     6.40 ¦  1:52.43 1513.¦ 1:02.48  829.¦ 1:00.14  498.¦   45.35  889.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31 1164.¦ 3:55.45  887.¦ 4:41.21  865.¦
  866. Lind Ansgar                    1981 DE-Steinhude                4:41.24,2   1:45.52,1  (5340) Diplom  M20      372.     6.40 ¦  1:54.45 1704.¦ 1:02.20  765.¦   59.37  456.¦   44.39  779.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06 1229.¦ 3:56.44  917.¦ 4:41.24  866.¦
  867. Günthard Huldrych              1961 Zürich                      4:41.25,5   1:45.53,4  (3799) Diplom  M45      145.     6.40 ¦  1:51.18 1363.¦ 1:04.32 1028.¦ 1:02.42  696.¦   42.51  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51 1183.¦ 3:58.34  976.¦ 4:41.25  867.¦
  868. Geiger Marco                   1982 St. Moritz                  4:41.26,5   1:45.54,4  (3729) Diplom  M20      373.     6.40 ¦  1:53.45 1601.¦ 1:06.30 1261.¦ 1:00.35  519.¦   40.35  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15 1414.¦ 4:00.51 1048.¦ 4:41.26  868.¦
  869. Goehringer Stefan              1972 DE-Schwieberdingen          4:41.29,3   1:45.57,2  (5382) Diplom  M20      374.     6.40 ¦  1:46.04  866.¦ 1:04.09  983.¦ 1:04.55  901.¦   46.19  994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  886.¦ 3:55.09  864.¦ 4:41.29  869.¦
  870. Mooser Markus                  1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:41.32,4   1:46.00,3  (4353) Diplom  M20      375.     6.40 ¦  1:46.11  872.¦ 1:02.17  761.¦ 1:07.08 1101.¦   45.55  941.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  797.¦ 3:55.37  884.¦ 4:41.32  870.¦
  871. Fetscherin Jean-Marc           1960 Herzogenbuchsee             4:41.33,5   1:46.01,4  (1462) Diplom  M45      146.     6.40 ¦  1:43.11  698.¦ 1:02.20  764.¦ 1:04.30  855.¦   51.30 1597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  684.¦ 3:50.02  711.¦ 4:41.33  871.¦
  872. Siebentritt Johannes           1959 DE-Roth                     4:41.38,8   1:46.06,7  (4761) Diplom  M45      147.     6.40 ¦  1:48.32 1065.¦   59.34  518.¦ 1:03.34  772.¦   49.58 1442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  781.¦ 3:51.40  761.¦ 4:41.38  872.¦
  873. Ender Rainer                   1968 Brüttisellen                4:41.41,1   1:46.09,0  (1193) Diplom  M20      376.     6.40 ¦  1:43.18  706.¦ 1:02.34  789.¦ 1:10.59 1521.¦   44.48  801.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.53  696.¦ 3:56.52  924.¦ 4:41.41  873.¦
  874. Koch Christoph                 1974 Aesch ZH                    4:41.41,6   1:46.09,5  (4106) Diplom  M20      377.     6.40 ¦  1:49.32 1133.¦ 1:01.52  707.¦ 1:03.14  737.¦   47.02 1083.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  950.¦ 3:54.39  841.¦ 4:41.41  874.¦
  875. Menti Samuel                   1973 Steffisburg Station         4:41.42,9   1:46.10,8  (2020) Diplom  M20      378.     6.40 ¦  1:47.35  993.¦ 1:04.34 1033.¦ 1:02.06  641.¦   47.26 1156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  990.¦ 3:54.16  831.¦ 4:41.42  875.¦
  876. Allison Michael                1963 BE-Mortsel                  4:41.44,6   1:46.12,5   (683) Diplom  M40      219.     6.40 ¦  1:46.30  899.¦ 1:01.35  681.¦ 1:05.00  909.¦   48.38 1303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.05  780.¦ 3:53.05  798.¦ 4:41.44  876.¦
  877. Schneider Remo                 1972 Amriswil                    4:41.45,6   1:46.13,5  (1515) Diplom  M20      379.     6.40 ¦  1:39.45  511.¦ 1:04.18  999.¦ 1:11.11 1545.¦   46.30 1023.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.03  644.¦ 3:55.15  867.¦ 4:41.45  877.¦
  878. Travella Rico                  1966 Binningen                   4:41.51,1   1:46.19,0  (2003) Diplom  M40      220.     6.40 ¦  1:45.54  854.¦ 1:04.01  969.¦ 1:05.35  972.¦   46.20 1000.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  864.¦ 3:55.31  880.¦ 4:41.51  878.¦
  879. Stoll Matthias                 1979 Konolfingen                 4:41.52,0   1:46.19,9  (4830) Diplom  M20      380.     6.40 ¦  1:54.54 1723.¦ 1:03.02  856.¦ 1:02.28  675.¦   41.27  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56 1277.¦ 4:00.24 1034.¦ 4:41.52  879.¦
  880. Schmid Hans                    1953 Engwilen                    4:41.55,7   1:46.23,6  (1042) Diplom  M50      90.      6.40 ¦  1:43.56  733.¦ 1:04.41 1044.¦ 1:07.17 1125.¦   46.00  952.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.37  801.¦ 3:55.55  894.¦ 4:41.55  880.¦
  881. Bonfanti Stefan                1960 Zürich                      4:41.58,2   1:46.26,1  (1560) Diplom  M45      148.     6.40 ¦  1:48.13 1039.¦ 1:03.53  953.¦ 1:03.23  754.¦   46.27 1013.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  987.¦ 3:55.30  878.¦ 4:41.58  881.¦
  881. Kobel Markus                   1959 Ittigen                     4:41.58,2   1:46.26,1   (522) Diplom  M45      148.     6.40 ¦  1:40.04  529.¦ 1:06.42 1282.¦ 1:07.54 1186.¦   47.16 1123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.47  727.¦ 3:54.41  843.¦ 4:41.58  881.¦
  883. Blättler Richard               1962 Stans                       4:42.01,1   1:46.29,0  (2014) Diplom  M45      150.     6.41 ¦  1:49.08 1102.¦ 1:04.18 1001.¦ 1:04.58  907.¦   43.35  667.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27 1068.¦ 3:58.25  969.¦ 4:42.01  883.¦
  884. Hänni Toni                     1956 Burgdorf                    4:42.04,1   1:46.32,0  (3835) Diplom  M50      91.      6.41 ¦  1:48.06 1032.¦ 1:03.20  887.¦ 1:04.32  858.¦   46.04  959.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.27  955.¦ 3:55.59  897.¦ 4:42.04  884.¦
  885. Drezet David                   1969 FR-Pontarlier               4:42.05,7   1:46.33,6  (5376) Diplom  M20      381.     6.41 ¦  1:38.56  467.¦ 1:01.36  682.¦ 1:13.23 1787.¦   48.08 1245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  534.¦ 3:53.57  823.¦ 4:42.05  885.¦
  886. Rabanser Georg                 1968 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:42.06,5   1:46.34,4   (505) Diplom  M20      382.     6.41 ¦  1:42.16  641.¦ 1:09.39 1629.¦ 1:08.33 1258.¦   41.36  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56  980.¦ 4:00.30 1037.¦ 4:42.06  886.¦
  887. Thoma Jochen                   1968 DE-Beilngries               4:42.07,5   1:46.35,4  (4878) Diplom  M20      383.     6.41 ¦  1:54.24 1673.¦ 1:03.59  965.¦ 1:00.22  502.¦   43.21  641.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23 1303.¦ 3:58.45  986.¦ 4:42.07  887.¦
  888. Willisch Roger                 1976 Täsch                       4:42.08,2   1:46.36,1  (2123) Diplom  M20      384.     6.41 ¦  1:44.12  746.¦ 1:05.37 1154.¦ 1:07.12 1113.¦   45.05  839.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  853.¦ 3:57.02  932.¦ 4:42.08  888.¦
  889. Vonlanthen Franz               1960 Düdingen                    4:42.09,2   1:46.37,1  (4940) Diplom  M45      151.     6.41 ¦  1:49.15 1107.¦ 1:02.37  806.¦ 1:07.22 1135.¦   42.53  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.53  977.¦ 3:59.15  995.¦ 4:42.09  889.¦
  890. Weber Jakob                    1961 Oberhofen Thun'see          4:42.13,3   1:46.41,2  (1498) Diplom  M45      152.     6.41 ¦  1:45.39  830.¦ 1:01.56  714.¦ 1:03.50  799.¦   50.47 1521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  761.¦ 3:51.25  750.¦ 4:42.13  890.¦
  891. Lehmann Markus                 1960 Burgdorf                    4:42.14,3   1:46.42,2  (1854) Diplom  M45      153.     6.41 ¦  1:50.46 1304.¦ 1:03.33  911.¦ 1:02.41  694.¦   45.12  850.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20 1096.¦ 3:57.01  931.¦ 4:42.14  891.¦
  892. Schoch Thomas                  1964 Möriken AG                  4:42.15,3   1:46.43,2  (1071) Diplom  M40      221.     6.41 ¦  1:46.22  889.¦ 1:03.35  917.¦ 1:06.10 1023.¦   46.07  965.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.57  865.¦ 3:56.08  902.¦ 4:42.15  892.¦
  893. Vanbianchi Carmelo             1947 Castione                    4:42.17,0   1:46.44,9  (1659) Diplom  M60      6.       6.41 ¦  1:43.40  722.¦ 1:02.14  751.¦ 1:09.13 1329.¦   47.09 1106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  697.¦ 3:55.07  862.¦ 4:42.17  893.¦
  894. Lehmann Jürg                   1966 Langnau i. E.               4:42.17,3   1:46.45,2  (1982) Diplom  M40      222.     6.41 ¦  1:49.34 1137.¦ 1:02.59  854.¦ 1:04.50  891.¦   44.53  815.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.34 1019.¦ 3:57.24  942.¦ 4:42.17  894.¦
  895. Boiteux Jean-Luc               1956 FR-Gy                       4:42.17,4   1:46.45,3  (3395) Diplom  M50      92.      6.41 ¦  1:48.41 1074.¦ 1:06.12 1225.¦ 1:04.07  819.¦   43.15  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.53 1126.¦ 3:59.01  992.¦ 4:42.17  895.¦
  896. Brunner Felix                  1969 Würenlos                    4:42.19,5   1:46.47,4  (1306) Diplom  M20      385.     6.41 ¦  1:55.54 1815.¦ 1:02.37  806.¦   59.34  448.¦   44.12  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.32 1313.¦ 3:58.06  959.¦ 4:42.19  896.¦
  897. Furer Andreas                  1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       4:42.23,9   1:46.51,8  (1628) Diplom  M20      386.     6.41 ¦  1:44.47  776.¦ 1:01.46  696.¦ 1:10.37 1482.¦   45.12  849.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.33  720.¦ 3:57.11  938.¦ 4:42.23  897.¦
  898. Schneider Bernhard             1958 Ottenbach                   4:42.25,7   1:46.53,6  (1209) Diplom  M45      154.     6.41 ¦  1:46.14  876.¦ 1:03.48  941.¦ 1:09.42 1392.¦   42.40  570.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  870.¦ 3:59.45 1014.¦ 4:42.25  898.¦
  899. Pickhard Frank                 1963 DE-Mülheim                  4:42.29,1   1:46.57,0  (4505) Diplom  M40      223.     6.41 ¦  1:43.49  727.¦ 1:02.32  788.¦ 1:08.20 1231.¦   47.46 1200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.22  711.¦ 3:54.42  844.¦ 4:42.29  899.¦
  900. Linder Urs                     1975 Utzigen                     4:42.29,6   1:46.57,5  (4215) Diplom  M20      387.     6.41 ¦  1:44.04  741.¦ 1:03.10  869.¦ 1:07.56 1192.¦   47.18 1130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  744.¦ 3:55.11  866.¦ 4:42.29  900.¦
  901. Kraft Frederik                 1975 DE-Berlin                   4:42.34,3   1:47.02,2  (1953) Diplom  M20      388.     6.41 ¦  1:49.29 1127.¦ 1:03.01  855.¦ 1:04.26  851.¦   45.37  893.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.31 1014.¦ 3:56.57  927.¦ 4:42.34  901.¦
  902. Tomasone Michele               1964 Savosa                      4:42.37,8   1:47.05,7  (1580) Diplom  M40      224.     6.41 ¦  1:40.31  554.¦ 1:02.28  780.¦ 1:09.05 1311.¦   50.32 1489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  615.¦ 3:52.05  774.¦ 4:42.37  902.¦
  903. Saladin David                  1982 Amriswil                    4:42.39,3   1:47.07,2  (1566) Diplom  M20      389.     6.41 ¦  1:39.22  489.¦ 1:09.08 1577.¦ 1:09.30 1365.¦   44.37  774.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.31  798.¦ 3:58.01  956.¦ 4:42.39  903.¦
  904. Grosse Joachim                 1963 DE-Erfurt                   4:42.39,7   1:47.07,6  (3792) Diplom  M40      225.     6.41 ¦  1:52.09 1442.¦ 1:06.19 1238.¦ 1:00.26  506.¦   43.44  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.28 1309.¦ 3:58.55  988.¦ 4:42.39  904.¦
  905. Sanderson Mike                 1973 GB-E1W 1AD London           4:42.40,0   1:47.07,9  (4637) Diplom  M20      390.     6.41 ¦  2:02.29 2446.¦ 1:02.27  779.¦   56.51  298.¦   40.50  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57 1690.¦ 4:01.49 1089.¦ 4:42.40  905.¦
  906. Stähli Ueli                    1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:42.40,4   1:47.08,3  (1872) Diplom  M45      155.     6.41 ¦  1:43.19  707.¦ 1:04.09  982.¦ 1:08.05 1205.¦   47.07 1097.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  753.¦ 3:55.33  882.¦ 4:42.40  906.¦
  907. Gundlach Thomas                1959 DE-Norderstedt              4:42.41,6   1:47.09,5  (1432) Diplom  M45      156.     6.41 ¦  1:43.13  701.¦ 1:03.50  945.¦ 1:08.02 1202.¦   47.34 1176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  737.¦ 3:55.06  861.¦ 4:42.41  907.¦
  908. Zeder Patrik                   1974 Bern                        4:42.47,3   1:47.15,2  (1733) Diplom  M20      391.     6.42 ¦  1:47.20  964.¦ 1:02.02  730.¦ 1:07.13 1117.¦   46.11  977.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22  829.¦ 3:56.35  911.¦ 4:42.47  908.¦
  909. Klaus Hugo                     1963 Thörishaus                  4:42.48,0   1:47.15,9  (4081) Diplom  M40      226.     6.42 ¦  1:52.39 1502.¦ 1:02.31  784.¦ 1:03.11  730.¦   44.25  748.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11 1146.¦ 3:58.22  966.¦ 4:42.48  909.¦
  910. Straube Wolfgang               1961 Wädenswil                   4:42.55,5   1:47.23,4  (1423) Diplom  M45      157.     6.42 ¦  1:50.46 1303.¦ 1:03.36  920.¦ 1:04.12  828.¦   44.19  740.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.23 1098.¦ 3:58.36  977.¦ 4:42.55  910.¦
  911. Müller-Deplazes Tony           1957 Stäfa                       4:42.59,0   1:47.26,9  (4385) Diplom  M50      93.      6.42 ¦  1:49.55 1195.¦ 1:01.12  644.¦ 1:05.31  969.¦   46.19  999.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08  926.¦ 3:56.39  913.¦ 4:42.59  911.¦
  912. Lacouchie Jean-Philippe        1958 FR-Bischheim                4:43.00,0   1:47.27,9  (4170) Diplom  M45      158.     6.42 ¦  1:47.29  982.¦ 1:05.03 1079.¦ 1:05.32  971.¦   44.53  816.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33 1016.¦ 3:58.06  958.¦ 4:43.00  912.¦
  913. Rehmann Stefan                 1952 Embrach                     4:43.00,5   1:47.28,4  (1282) Diplom  M55      35.      6.42 ¦  1:45.48  847.¦ 1:04.46 1055.¦ 1:06.25 1042.¦   46.00  950.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  904.¦ 3:57.00  929.¦ 4:43.00  913.¦
  914. Halbleib Jürgen                1969 DE-Karlsruhe                4:43.00,7   1:47.28,6  (3822) Diplom  M20      392.     6.42 ¦  1:51.02 1333.¦ 1:03.52  947.¦ 1:02.10  648.¦   45.54  934.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55 1129.¦ 3:57.06  934.¦ 4:43.00  914.¦
  915. Schild Michael                 1975 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:43.03,2   1:47.31,1  (4677) Diplom  M20      393.     6.42 ¦  1:51.13 1352.¦ 1:01.39  686.¦ 1:05.40  977.¦   44.30  757.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52 1033.¦ 3:58.33  975.¦ 4:43.03  915.¦
  916. Uttendorfer Wolfgang           1962 DE-Möglingen                4:43.04,0   1:47.31,9  (5403) Diplom  M45      159.     6.42 ¦  1:48.42 1076.¦ 1:03.55  959.¦ 1:03.22  752.¦   47.03 1087.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37 1023.¦ 3:56.00  898.¦ 4:43.04  916.¦
  917. Schoenig Trudpert              1960 DE-Dossenheim               4:43.04,3   1:47.32,2  (1968) Diplom  M45      160.     6.42 ¦  1:50.50 1313.¦ 1:04.08  981.¦ 1:04.15  834.¦   43.50  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58 1135.¦ 3:59.13  994.¦ 4:43.04  917.¦
  918. Schreiber Michael              1963 DE-Witten                   4:43.07,1   1:47.35,0  (1323) Diplom  M40      227.     6.42 ¦  1:41.46  618.¦ 1:04.44 1049.¦ 1:08.40 1267.¦   47.56 1220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.30  717.¦ 3:55.10  865.¦ 4:43.07  918.¦
  919. Körbs Joe                      1968 DE-Bonn                     4:43.07,5   1:47.35,4  (4119) Diplom  M20      394.     6.42 ¦  1:44.59  792.¦ 1:01.33  672.¦ 1:08.17 1224.¦   48.17 1265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  719.¦ 3:54.49  850.¦ 4:43.07  919.¦
  920. Bürki Andreas                  1952 Faulensee                   4:43.10,3   1:47.38,2  (1799) Diplom  M55      36.      6.42 ¦  1:49.51 1182.¦ 1:04.35 1037.¦ 1:04.03  814.¦   44.39  778.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.27 1102.¦ 3:58.31  973.¦ 4:43.10  920.¦
  921. Sträter Andreas                1966 DE-Osterode                 4:43.10,6   1:47.38,5  (2390) Diplom  M40      228.     6.42 ¦  1:47.00  936.¦ 1:05.20 1121.¦ 1:04.23  846.¦   46.26 1011.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20 1004.¦ 3:56.43  916.¦ 4:43.10  921.¦
  921. Valentine Michael              1970 Zürich                      4:43.10,6   1:47.38,5  (4350) Diplom  M20      395.     6.42 ¦  1:44.51  784.¦ 1:04.06  975.¦ 1:08.44 1277.¦   45.28  875.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  814.¦ 3:57.42  951.¦ 4:43.10  921.¦
  923. Kujan René                     1974 CZ-Praha 5 - Motol          4:43.11,2   1:47.39,1  (4147) Diplom  M20      396.     6.42 ¦  1:55.30 1773.¦ 1:03.34  915.¦ 1:02.04  638.¦   42.01  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05 1347.¦ 4:01.10 1060.¦ 4:43.11  923.¦
  923. Rimensberger Fredy             1960 Münchenbuchsee              4:43.11,2   1:47.39,1  (2633) Diplom  M45      161.     6.42 ¦  1:27.29  105.¦   54.58  214.¦ 1:17.22 2177.¦ 1:03.20 2756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.28  136.¦ 3:39.50  472.¦ 4:43.11  923.¦
  925. Basler Christoph               1970 Hirschthal                  4:43.13,1   1:47.41,0  (3321) Diplom  M20      397.     6.42 ¦  1:54.23 1669.¦ 1:04.00  966.¦ 1:01.24  588.¦   43.24  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24 1304.¦ 3:59.48 1017.¦ 4:43.13  925.¦
  926. Miller Ralf                    1964 DE-Mainz                    4:43.14,9   1:47.42,8  (4337) Diplom  M40      229.     6.42 ¦  1:41.48  620.¦ 1:05.12 1099.¦ 1:08.29 1249.¦   47.45 1196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00  735.¦ 3:55.29  876.¦ 4:43.14  926.¦
  927. De Brouwer Cocky               1967 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:43.16,0   1:47.43,9  (3533) Diplom  M40      230.     6.42 ¦  1:43.36  719.¦   59.28  512.¦ 1:01.56  627.¦   58.15 2249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.04  618.¦ 3:45.00  577.¦ 4:43.16  927.¦
  928. Zürcher Arthur                 1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:43.16,9   1:47.44,8   (747) Diplom  M55      37.      6.42 ¦  1:38.26  435.¦ 1:11.29 1854.¦ 1:11.50 1624.¦   41.30  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  863.¦ 4:01.46 1086.¦ 4:43.16  928.¦
  929. Lazic Nenad                    1967 Interlaken                  4:43.17,2   1:47.45,1  (1627) Diplom  M40      231.     6.42 ¦  1:46.45  915.¦ 1:02.36  800.¦ 1:05.30  967.¦   48.25 1284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.21  828.¦ 3:54.51  852.¦ 4:43.17  929.¦
  930. Hamelmann Rainer               1965 DE-Wiesbaden                4:43.17,9   1:47.45,8  (3826) Diplom  M40      232.     6.42 ¦  1:42.56  682.¦ 1:06.35 1267.¦ 1:07.16 1124.¦   46.29 1020.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.31  838.¦ 3:56.48  922.¦ 4:43.17  930.¦
  931. Riva Davida                    1969 IT-Sirone (LC)              4:43.20,3   1:47.48,2  (1407) Diplom  M20      398.     6.42 ¦  1:42.49  671.¦ 1:06.39 1275.¦ 1:08.49 1286.¦   45.01  830.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.29  837.¦ 3:58.19  963.¦ 4:43.20  931.¦
  932. Bühler René                    1959 Leissigen                   4:43.20,8   1:47.48,7   (714) Diplom  M45      162.     6.42 ¦  1:49.27 1123.¦ 1:02.54  839.¦ 1:04.49  890.¦   46.08  970.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22 1006.¦ 3:57.12  939.¦ 4:43.20  932.¦
  933. Hohaus Götz                    1967 DE-Wetter                   4:43.22,2   1:47.50,1  (3925) Diplom  M40      233.     6.42 ¦  1:50.49 1311.¦ 1:05.48 1181.¦ 1:03.39  783.¦   43.04  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.37 1212.¦ 4:00.17 1030.¦ 4:43.22  933.¦
  934. Blaser Patrick                 1954 Genthod                     4:43.22,4   1:47.50,3  (5173) Diplom  M50      94.      6.42 ¦  1:49.59 1203.¦ 1:02.48  831.¦ 1:05.06  919.¦   45.28  877.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47 1029.¦ 3:57.53  954.¦ 4:43.22  934.¦
  935. Welna Serge                    1979 Steckborn                   4:43.23,3   1:47.51,2  (4987) Diplom  M20      399.     6.42 ¦  1:48.54 1091.¦ 1:03.53  950.¦ 1:05.29  964.¦   45.05  838.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.48 1031.¦ 3:58.17  962.¦ 4:43.23  935.¦
  936. Sommer Josef                   1958 Malters                     4:43.28,8   1:47.56,7  (5159) Diplom  M45      163.     6.43 ¦  1:38.53  462.¦ 1:05.37 1152.¦ 1:11.10 1543.¦   47.47 1203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.30  661.¦ 3:55.40  886.¦ 4:43.28  936.¦
  937. Wenger Beat                    1949 Bern                        4:43.30,5   1:47.58,4  (1603) Diplom  M55      38.      6.43 ¦  1:51.44 1399.¦ 1:03.54  957.¦ 1:03.02  715.¦   44.49  806.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.38 1169.¦ 3:58.40  979.¦ 4:43.30  937.¦
  938. Mund Juergen                   1962 DE-Mönchengladbach          4:43.33,9   1:48.01,8  (4390) Diplom  M45      164.     6.43 ¦  1:53.38 1591.¦ 1:03.33  912.¦   59.35  452.¦   46.45 1053.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12 1234.¦ 3:56.48  923.¦ 4:43.33  938.¦
  939. Messerli Jürg                  1965 Detligen                    4:43.36,6   1:48.04,5  (1621) Diplom  M40      234.     6.43 ¦  1:45.51  851.¦ 1:04.15  991.¦ 1:05.24  955.¦   48.05 1243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.06  877.¦ 3:55.31  879.¦ 4:43.36  939.¦
  940. Bitzer Peter                   1955 DE-Bisingen                 4:43.52,0   1:48.19,9  (5514) Diplom  M50      95.      6.43 ¦  1:54.09 1640.¦ 1:04.21 1008.¦ 1:01.32  596.¦   43.48  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.31 1312.¦ 4:00.03 1023.¦ 4:43.52  940.¦
  941. Wüest Kilian                   1966 Schenkon                    4:43.54,4   1:48.22,3  (2262) Diplom  M40      235.     6.43 ¦  1:51.50 1413.¦ 1:05.35 1151.¦ 1:01.16  578.¦   45.11  848.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.26 1253.¦ 3:58.43  982.¦ 4:43.54  941.¦
  942. Weil Karl-Heinz                1944 DE-Lollar                   4:43.55,2   1:48.23,1  (4979) Diplom  M60      7.       6.43 ¦  1:46.41  911.¦ 1:04.36 1039.¦ 1:04.47  885.¦   47.49 1209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.17  937.¦ 3:56.05  900.¦ 4:43.55  942.¦
  943. Bachmann Matthias              1970 Luzern                      4:43.57,8   1:48.25,7  (5479) Diplom  M20      400.     6.43 ¦  1:52.48 1525.¦ 1:04.27 1020.¦ 1:02.18  659.¦   44.22  745.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16 1240.¦ 3:59.35 1006.¦ 4:43.57  943.¦
  944. Schubnell Stefan               1959 Worb                        4:44.02,5   1:48.30,4   (697) Diplom  M45      165.     6.43 ¦  1:48.17 1044.¦ 1:05.13 1102.¦ 1:07.41 1163.¦   42.50  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30 1073.¦ 4:01.12 1062.¦ 4:44.02  944.¦
  945. Maurer Jonathan                1981 Beinwil am See              4:44.02,6   1:48.30,5  (4289) Diplom  M20      401.     6.43 ¦  1:49.49 1175.¦ 1:04.19 1003.¦ 1:02.56  709.¦   46.56 1074.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09 1091.¦ 3:57.05  933.¦ 4:44.02  945.¦
  946. Good Ralph E.                  1962 Stechelberg                 4:44.08,6   1:48.36,5   (772) Diplom  M45      166.     6.44 ¦  1:50.48 1309.¦ 1:06.44 1288.¦ 1:04.38  863.¦   41.57  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33 1259.¦ 4:02.11 1101.¦ 4:44.08  946.¦
  947. Orlamünder Harald              1950 DE-Lobenstein               4:44.11,1   1:48.39,0  (1090) Diplom  M55      39.      6.44 ¦  1:48.47 1084.¦ 1:04.50 1064.¦ 1:06.23 1040.¦   44.09  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38 1078.¦ 4:00.01 1020.¦ 4:44.11  947.¦
  948. Alder Thomas                   1970 Gossau SG                   4:44.11,9   1:48.39,8  (3274) Diplom  M20      402.     6.44 ¦  1:44.44  773.¦ 1:02.06  737.¦ 1:08.05 1207.¦   49.15 1363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.51  728.¦ 3:54.56  853.¦ 4:44.11  948.¦
  949. Studer Markus                  1967 Bern                        4:44.12,5   1:48.40,4  (4842) Diplom  M40      236.     6.44 ¦  1:50.14 1246.¦ 1:05.00 1074.¦ 1:03.23  756.¦   45.33  887.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15 1150.¦ 3:58.39  978.¦ 4:44.12  949.¦
  950. Harries Axel                   1964 DE-Gärtringen               4:44.14,3   1:48.42,2  (5554) Diplom  M40      237.     6.44 ¦  1:50.02 1220.¦ 1:02.09  743.¦ 1:05.20  944.¦   46.41 1043.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  991.¦ 3:57.32  946.¦ 4:44.14  950.¦
  951. Weening Marc                   1977 NL-Arnhem 6821CM            4:44.18,9   1:48.46,8  (4968) Diplom  M20      403.     6.44 ¦  1:54.11 1642.¦ 1:03.45  933.¦ 1:01.00  554.¦   45.22  864.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56 1279.¦ 3:58.56  989.¦ 4:44.18  951.¦
  952. Otto Carsten                   1966 DE-Weißensberg              4:44.20,2   1:48.48,1  (1880) Diplom  M40      238.     6.44 ¦  1:47.21  967.¦ 1:03.25  891.¦ 1:06.39 1062.¦   46.53 1069.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  910.¦ 3:57.26  945.¦ 4:44.20  952.¦
  953. Rieder Markus                  1967 Wilderswil                  4:44.23,9   1:48.51,8  (2098) Diplom  M40      239.     6.44 ¦  1:50.31 1278.¦ 1:01.56  716.¦ 1:04.57  904.¦   46.59 1080.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.27 1010.¦ 3:57.24  943.¦ 4:44.23  953.¦
  954. Glättli Stefan                 1970 Kilchberg ZH                4:44.26,3   1:48.54,2  (5500) Diplom  M20      404.     6.44 ¦  1:49.38 1144.¦ 1:02.34  791.¦ 1:04.42  875.¦   47.30 1165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  994.¦ 3:56.55  926.¦ 4:44.26  954.¦
  955. Vetterli Thomas                1967 Hittnau                     4:44.27,6   1:48.55,5  (1194) Diplom  M40      240.     6.44 ¦  1:54.23 1670.¦ 1:04.14  990.¦ 1:01.52  623.¦   43.57  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.37 1316.¦ 4:00.30 1037.¦ 4:44.27  955.¦
  956. Dürr Daniel                    1961 Bärfischenhaus              4:44.29,7   1:48.57,6   (811) Diplom  M45      167.     6.44 ¦  1:45.37  828.¦ 1:04.27 1019.¦ 1:04.09  825.¦   50.15 1467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  874.¦ 3:54.14  829.¦ 4:44.29  956.¦
  957. Tanis Klaas                    1948 NL-Franeker 8802BC          4:44.30,4   1:48.58,3  (4861) Diplom  M55      40.      6.44 ¦  1:51.04 1337.¦ 1:02.55  842.¦ 1:02.38  688.¦   47.52 1213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59 1087.¦ 3:56.38  912.¦ 4:44.30  957.¦
  958. Foster René                    1956 Zermatt                     4:44.30,7   1:48.58,6  (1257) Diplom  M50      96.      6.44 ¦  1:47.51 1014.¦ 1:05.59 1206.¦ 1:05.54  995.¦   44.45  791.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.51 1081.¦ 3:59.45 1015.¦ 4:44.30  958.¦
  959. Stäger Walter                  1949 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.36,5   1:49.04,4   (614) Diplom  M55      41.      6.44 ¦  1:50.01 1214.¦ 1:04.56 1070.¦ 1:05.05  916.¦   44.33  762.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57 1132.¦ 4:00.03 1022.¦ 4:44.36  959.¦
  960. Hiltbrunner Rolf               1956 Ostermundigen               4:44.36,8   1:49.04,7   (624) Diplom  M50      97.      6.44 ¦  1:52.10 1445.¦ 1:04.44 1050.¦ 1:03.06  722.¦   44.35  767.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54 1218.¦ 4:00.01 1019.¦ 4:44.36  960.¦
  961. Viehhauser Gerhard             1967 AT-Sankt Johann             4:44.37,0   1:49.04,9  (4922) Diplom  M40      241.     6.44 ¦  1:58.15 2090.¦ 1:03.58  964.¦ 1:00.35  519.¦   41.46  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14 1522.¦ 4:02.50 1123.¦ 4:44.37  961.¦
  962. Walczak Leszek                 1954 PL-Leszno 64-100            4:44.38,1   1:49.06,0  (4947) Diplom  M50      98.      6.44 ¦  1:47.32  988.¦ 1:01.30  667.¦ 1:08.11 1218.¦   47.24 1144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  820.¦ 3:57.14  941.¦ 4:44.38  962.¦
  963. Lühning Gerd                   1964 Zollikofen                  4:44.38,2   1:49.06,1  (1550) Diplom  M40      242.     6.44 ¦  1:54.29 1682.¦ 1:04.15  992.¦ 1:01.37  602.¦   44.15  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45 1330.¦ 4:00.22 1033.¦ 4:44.38  963.¦
  964. Georgel Pascal                 1957 FR-Gerardmer                4:44.41,4   1:49.09,3  (1541) Diplom  M50      99.      6.44 ¦  1:45.22  816.¦ 1:03.22  889.¦ 1:07.08 1105.¦   48.48 1325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.44  804.¦ 3:55.53  892.¦ 4:44.41  964.¦
  965. Moruzzi Carlos                 1967 Volketswil                  4:44.41,8   1:49.09,7  (4360) Diplom  M40      243.     6.44 ¦  1:47.00  933.¦ 1:04.25 1016.¦ 1:04.45  882.¦   48.31 1293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  949.¦ 3:56.10  904.¦ 4:44.41  965.¦
  965. Schuck Nils                    1972 DE-Tübingen                 4:44.41,8   1:49.09,7  (1343) Diplom  M20      405.     6.44 ¦  1:46.46  917.¦ 1:05.03 1076.¦ 1:08.21 1233.¦   44.31  760.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  974.¦ 4:00.10 1026.¦ 4:44.41  965.¦
  967. Wirth Dominik                  1973 Courtepin                   4:44.44,4   1:49.12,3  (5033) Diplom  M20      406.     6.44 ¦  1:39.54  521.¦ 1:04.46 1053.¦ 1:05.23  951.¦   54.40 1892.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40  664.¦ 3:50.04  712.¦ 4:44.44  967.¦
  968. Hählen Kilian                  1985 Lenk im Simmental           4:44.44,8   1:49.12,7  (5497) Diplom  M20      407.     6.44 ¦  1:50.02 1222.¦ 1:02.42  816.¦ 1:06.04 1014.¦   45.54  939.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.45 1028.¦ 3:58.49  987.¦ 4:44.44  968.¦
  969. Beit Stephan                   1952 Adliswil                    4:44.48,5   1:49.16,4  (1830) Diplom  M55      42.      6.44 ¦  1:48.03 1028.¦ 1:04.06  974.¦ 1:06.10 1024.¦   46.28 1017.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09  989.¦ 3:58.20  965.¦ 4:44.48  969.¦
  970. Onillon Emmanuel               1969 Les Hauts-Geneveys          4:44.49,0   1:49.16,9  (1215) Diplom  M20      408.     6.45 ¦  1:49.23 1115.¦ 1:03.53  952.¦ 1:04.51  893.¦   46.40 1041.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17 1055.¦ 3:58.08  960.¦ 4:44.49  970.¦
  971. Burkhart Dominik               1966 Lausen                      4:44.49,5   1:49.17,4  (1559) Diplom  M40      244.     6.45 ¦  1:47.06  941.¦ 1:00.01  553.¦ 1:08.47 1282.¦   48.54 1329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.07  738.¦ 3:55.55  893.¦ 4:44.49  971.¦
  972. Freund Ulrich                  1972 DE-München                  4:44.52,3   1:49.20,2  (5248) Diplom  M20      409.     6.45 ¦  1:51.13 1351.¦ 1:02.51  835.¦ 1:03.04  720.¦   47.43 1194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.04 1088.¦ 3:57.09  936.¦ 4:44.52  972.¦
  973. Haas Hanspeter                 1963 Trimbach                    4:44.52,8   1:49.20,7  (3810) Diplom  M40      245.     6.45 ¦  1:46.45  916.¦ 1:03.09  868.¦ 1:07.11 1112.¦   47.46 1198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  861.¦ 3:57.06  935.¦ 4:44.52  973.¦
  974. Thierolf Klaus                 1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,3   1:49.21,2  (4876) Diplom  M45      168.     6.45 ¦  1:48.59 1093.¦ 1:06.49 1295.¦ 1:03.33  769.¦   45.30  882.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49 1179.¦ 3:59.22  999.¦ 4:44.53  974.¦
  975. Müller Udo                     1965 DE-Reutlingen               4:44.54,4   1:49.22,3  (1665) Diplom  M40      246.     6.45 ¦  1:47.49 1011.¦ 1:05.10 1093.¦ 1:05.45  986.¦   46.09  972.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.59 1037.¦ 3:58.45  985.¦ 4:44.54  975.¦
  976. Cramer Rüdiger                 1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:44.55,2   1:49.23,1  (1809) Diplom  M40      247.     6.45 ¦  1:45.10  805.¦ 1:04.28 1022.¦ 1:06.28 1048.¦   48.46 1321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.39  844.¦ 3:56.08  903.¦ 4:44.55  976.¦
  977. Waridel François               1963 Pully                       4:44.55,7   1:49.23,6  (5290) Diplom  M40      248.     6.45 ¦  1:50.29 1271.¦ 1:06.28 1254.¦ 1:04.45  880.¦   43.13  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.57 1222.¦ 4:01.42 1083.¦ 4:44.55  977.¦
  978. Baumgartner Paul               1971 Rüegsau                     4:45.02,1   1:49.30,0  (1743) Diplom  M20      410.     6.45 ¦  1:49.21 1112.¦ 1:02.54  840.¦ 1:07.08 1101.¦   45.37  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  998.¦ 3:59.24 1001.¦ 4:45.02  978.¦
  979. Kelpin Mario                   1969 DE-Bernau                   4:45.03,1   1:49.31,0  (1467) Diplom  M20      411.     6.45 ¦  1:42.48  669.¦ 1:02.44  823.¦ 1:09.50 1408.¦   49.39 1408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  686.¦ 3:55.23  872.¦ 4:45.03  979.¦
  980. Goetsch Otto                   1946 Bischofszell                4:45.03,8   1:49.31,7  (2298) Diplom  M60      8.       6.45 ¦  1:50.32 1280.¦ 1:03.26  895.¦ 1:05.25  960.¦   45.38  901.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59 1086.¦ 3:59.25 1002.¦ 4:45.03  980.¦
  981. Vogler Reinhardt               1950 DE                          4:45.04,4   1:49.32,3    (92) Diplom  M55      43.      6.45 ¦  1:31.56  205.¦ 1:00.28  586.¦ 1:21.26 2547.¦   51.13 1562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24  316.¦ 3:53.50  818.¦ 4:45.04  981.¦
  982. Pottier Yannick                1965 Saxon                       4:45.09,4   1:49.37,3  (4522) Diplom  M40      249.     6.45 ¦  1:49.20 1111.¦ 1:02.22  770.¦ 1:06.36 1055.¦   46.50 1061.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  967.¦ 3:58.19  964.¦ 4:45.09  982.¦
  983. Bohren Thomas                  1979 Grindelwald                 4:45.10,4   1:49.38,3  (3393) Diplom  M20      412.     6.45 ¦  1:43.05  690.¦ 1:05.50 1186.¦ 1:14.45 1929.¦   41.28  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.56  813.¦ 4:03.42 1142.¦ 4:45.10  983.¦
  984. Kingmans Rochus                1965 NL-Doornspijk 8085 SJ       4:45.10,7   1:49.38,6  (4071) Diplom  M40      250.     6.45 ¦  1:51.45 1401.¦ 1:03.54  956.¦ 1:03.02  719.¦   46.28 1016.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.39 1170.¦ 3:58.42  981.¦ 4:45.10  984.¦
  985. Knoll Peter                    1965 Basel                       4:45.13,0   1:49.40,9  (1538) Diplom  M40      251.     6.45 ¦  1:59.54 2241.¦ 1:03.30  903.¦ 1:00.30  510.¦   41.17  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.25 1591.¦ 4:03.55 1148.¦ 4:45.13  985.¦
  986. Hug Robert                     1968 Kaiseraugst                 4:45.14,1   1:49.42,0   (685) Diplom  M20      413.     6.45 ¦  1:46.25  893.¦ 1:03.41  928.¦ 1:11.29 1584.¦   43.37  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.07  878.¦ 4:01.36 1080.¦ 4:45.14  986.¦
  987. Albrecht Christian             1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:45.16,0   1:49.43,9  (1519) Diplom  M40      252.     6.45 ¦  1:46.43  914.¦ 1:03.41  927.¦ 1:09.11 1325.¦   45.39  903.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  898.¦ 3:59.36 1007.¦ 4:45.16  987.¦
  988. Kottmann Michel                1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:45.18,5   1:49.46,4  (1554) Diplom  M40      253.     6.45 ¦  1:46.32  900.¦ 1:04.46 1053.¦ 1:08.26 1240.¦   45.34  888.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18  938.¦ 3:59.44 1012.¦ 4:45.18  988.¦
  989. Jeandupeux Charles             1962 Les Breuleux                4:45.21,1   1:49.49,0  (3991) Diplom  M45      169.     6.45 ¦  1:42.45  664.¦ 1:08.18 1469.¦ 1:07.56 1194.¦   46.20 1001.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  923.¦ 3:59.00  991.¦ 4:45.21  989.¦
  990. Tünnermann Dirk                1955 DE-Seesen                   4:45.23,0   1:49.50,9  (1489) Diplom  M50      100.     6.45 ¦  1:47.21  966.¦ 1:03.49  942.¦ 1:06.44 1070.¦   47.26 1153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11  930.¦ 3:57.56  955.¦ 4:45.23  990.¦
  991. König Daniel                   1966 Unterentfelden              4:45.23,4   1:49.51,3  (4113) Diplom  M40      254.     6.45 ¦  1:52.23 1477.¦ 1:03.42  931.¦ 1:03.17  743.¦   46.00  952.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05 1193.¦ 3:59.22 1000.¦ 4:45.23  991.¦
  992. Mona Charly                    1969 Mattenb                     4:45.31,6   1:49.59,5  (1930) Diplom  M20      414.     6.46 ¦  1:57.48 2040.¦ 1:05.48 1182.¦ 1:00.11  491.¦   41.43  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36 1600.¦ 4:03.47 1145.¦ 4:45.31  992.¦
  993. van Den Burg Johan             1964 NL-Oegstgeest 2342AZ        4:45.35,9   1:50.03,8  (5101) Diplom  M40      255.     6.46 ¦  1:50.06 1232.¦ 1:03.47  938.¦ 1:04.32  859.¦   47.10 1108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.53 1083.¦ 3:58.25  970.¦ 4:45.35  993.¦
  994. van Den Hoven Leo              1953 NL-Linschoten 3461 JD       4:45.36,0   1:50.03,9  (5104) Diplom  M50      101.     6.46 ¦  1:45.11  806.¦ 1:05.43 1166.¦ 1:08.33 1259.¦   46.07  966.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  919.¦ 3:59.28 1003.¦ 4:45.36  994.¦
  995. Schabenberger Rudolf           1966 DE-Ernsgaden                4:45.36,5   1:50.04,4  (1158) Diplom  M40      256.     6.46 ¦  1:41.40  615.¦ 1:06.43 1286.¦ 1:11.37 1601.¦   45.35  891.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  790.¦ 4:00.00 1018.¦ 4:45.36  995.¦
  996. De Veylder Jan                 1961 BE-Aalst                    4:45.37,6   1:50.05,5  (2296) Diplom  M45      170.     6.46 ¦  1:45.57  857.¦ 1:04.06  975.¦ 1:05.45  985.¦   49.48 1423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  874.¦ 3:55.49  891.¦ 4:45.37  996.¦
  997. Wasmayr Dietrich               1941 AT-Linz                     4:45.42,7   1:50.10,6  (4956) Diplom  M65      5.       6.46 ¦  1:50.09 1239.¦ 1:02.55  843.¦ 1:04.48  886.¦   47.49 1209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04 1044.¦ 3:57.53  953.¦ 4:45.42  997.¦
  998. Süess Peter                    1965 Staufen                     4:45.49,7   1:50.17,6  (1207) Diplom  M40      257.     6.46 ¦  1:40.52  574.¦ 1:06.06 1214.¦ 1:08.47 1283.¦   50.02 1451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  734.¦ 3:55.47  890.¦ 4:45.49  998.¦
  999. Affolter Urs                   1957 Muntelier                   4:45.51,7   1:50.19,6  (1483) Diplom  M50      102.     6.46 ¦  1:49.47 1166.¦ 1:03.06  862.¦ 1:06.06 1017.¦   46.51 1064.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.53 1035.¦ 3:59.00  990.¦ 4:45.51  999.¦
 1000. Anderegg Simon                 1966 Meiringen                   4:45.52,1   1:50.20,0  (1908) Diplom  M40      258.     6.46 ¦  1:43.15  704.¦ 1:06.47 1293.¦ 1:06.31 1050.¦   49.17 1367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  872.¦ 3:56.34  910.¦ 4:45.52 1000.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.