Männer

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:55.32,1)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyatt Jonathan                 1972 NZ-Wellington               2:55.32,1       -----     (1) Diplom  M20      1.       4.09 ¦  1:14.47    7.¦   38.44    1.¦   36.01    1.¦   25.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:53.32    1.¦ 2:29.33    1.¦ 2:55.32    1.¦
    2. Achmüller Hermann              1971 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             2:58.35,1      3.03,0     (8) Diplom  M20      2.       4.13 ¦  1:14.47    5.¦   39.59    2.¦   36.56    2.¦   26.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:54.47    2.¦ 2:31.43    2.¦ 2:58.35    2.¦
    3. Frick Gerd                     1974 IT-Merano (BZ)              3:02.41,1      7.09,0    (14) Diplom  M20      3.       4.19 ¦  1:14.47    6.¦   41.06    3.¦   38.09    3.¦   28.38    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:55.53    3.¦ 2:34.02    3.¦ 3:02.41    3.¦
    4. Sanchez Hernandez Ranulfo      1971 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:05.56,8     10.24,7     (2) Diplom  M20      4.       4.24 ¦  1:14.51    9.¦   41.19    4.¦   41.14    4.¦   28.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.11    4.¦ 2:37.25    4.¦ 3:05.56    4.¦
    5. Burrell Galen                  1979 US-San Francisco            3:11.05,1     15.33,0     (3) Diplom  M20      5.       4.31 ¦  1:15.55   13.¦   43.57   10.¦   42.17   11.¦   28.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.52   11.¦ 2:42.09    7.¦ 3:11.05    5.¦
    6. Kaledine Serguej               1968 FR-Meythet                  3:11.28,7     15.56,6     (5) Diplom  M20      6.       4.32 ¦  1:13.18    2.¦   44.22   14.¦   41.44    6.¦   32.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:57.41    7.¦ 2:39.25    5.¦ 3:11.28    6.¦
    7. Lauenstein Marc                1980 Cormondrèche                3:13.41,5     18.09,4    (37) Diplom  M20      7.       4.35 ¦  1:17.05   15.¦   44.39   19.¦   41.28    5.¦   30.28   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:01.44   14.¦ 2:43.13    9.¦ 3:13.41    7.¦
    8. Freudenburg Zac                1978 US-MO, St. Louis            3:14.58,0     19.25,9     (4) Diplom  M20      8.       4.37 ¦  1:14.47    4.¦   42.03    6.¦   46.10   40.¦   31.57   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.50    6.¦ 2:43.00    8.¦ 3:14.58    8.¦
    9. Oksenjuk Serhiy                1980 UA                          3:15.28,2     19.56,1    (12) Diplom  M20      9.       4.37 ¦  1:15.30   12.¦   43.52    9.¦   44.30   21.¦   31.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.23    8.¦ 2:43.54   10.¦ 3:15.28    9.¦
   10. Jenzer Urs                     1970 Frutigen                    3:15.47,3     20.15,2    (17) Diplom  M20      10.      4.38 ¦  1:20.13   29.¦   44.14   11.¦   42.14   10.¦   29.03    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   22.¦ 2:46.43   15.¦ 3:15.47   10.¦
   11. Ahansal Mohamad                1973 MA-Zagora                   3:16.28,2     20.56,1    (34) Diplom  M20      11.      4.39 ¦  1:18.32   20.¦   46.13   29.¦   42.57   14.¦   28.44    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.46   25.¦ 2:47.43   20.¦ 3:16.28   11.¦
   12. Trincheri Lorenzo              1970 IT-Dolcedo (IM)             3:16.28,8     20.56,7    (22) Diplom  M20      12.      4.39 ¦  1:20.18   31.¦   44.31   17.¦   41.45    7.¦   29.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.50   28.¦ 2:46.36   14.¦ 3:16.28   12.¦
   13. Benz Ulrich                    1976 DE-Freiburg                 3:16.40,2     21.08,1    (91) Diplom  M20      13.      4.39 ¦  1:20.05   28.¦   44.24   15.¦   41.49    8.¦   30.21   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.29   24.¦ 2:46.18   13.¦ 3:16.40   13.¦
   14. Perritaz Pierre                1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           3:17.02,4     21.30,3    (35) Diplom  M20      14.      4.40 ¦  1:18.46   21.¦   45.42   26.¦   44.08   18.¦   28.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   23.¦ 2:48.36   22.¦ 3:17.02   14.¦
   15. Campbell Adam                  1979 CA-V8v1M9 Victoria BC       3:17.42,9     22.10,8    (32) Diplom  M20      15.      4.41 ¦  1:18.08   17.¦   44.27   16.¦   42.38   13.¦   32.28   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.35   17.¦ 2:45.14   11.¦ 3:17.42   15.¦
   16. Krähenbühl Jacques             1964 CH                          3:18.30,8     22.58,7    (38) Diplom  M40      1.       4.42 ¦  1:14.47    8.¦   41.24    5.¦   45.31   29.¦   36.46  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.12    5.¦ 2:41.44    6.¦ 3:18.30   16.¦
   17. Vlas Valeriu                   1971 MD-Moldova                  3:18.57,8     23.25,7    (74) Diplom  M20      16.      4.42 ¦  1:13.08    1.¦   47.45   42.¦   45.56   34.¦   32.07   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:00.54   12.¦ 2:46.50   16.¦ 3:18.57   17.¦
   18. Ploner Martin                  1966 Habkern                     3:19.54,7     24.22,6    (10) Diplom  M40      2.       4.44 ¦  1:20.14   30.¦   44.35   18.¦   42.30   12.¦   32.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.49   27.¦ 2:47.20   18.¦ 3:19.54   18.¦
   19. Jost Martin                    1977 Winterthur                  3:22.38,7     27.06,6  (1011) Diplom  M20      17.      4.48 ¦  1:22.44   41.¦   45.08   22.¦   43.24   15.¦   31.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.53   33.¦ 2:51.18   26.¦ 3:22.38   19.¦
   20. Jenne Markus                   1976 DE                          3:23.00,2     27.28,1    (90) Diplom  M20      18.      4.48 ¦  1:18.54   23.¦   43.29    8.¦   46.54   48.¦   33.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.23   16.¦ 2:49.18   23.¦ 3:23.00   20.¦
   21. Matthew Robbie                 1985 AU-Erina                    3:23.21,6     27.49,5    (26) Diplom  M20      19.      4.49 ¦  1:19.30   25.¦   49.23   62.¦   45.49   33.¦   28.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:08.53   34.¦ 2:54.43   32.¦ 3:23.21   21.¦
   22. Brunner Lorenz                 1965 Unterseen                   3:25.03,3     29.31,2    (89) Diplom  M40      3.       4.51 ¦  1:23.28   53.¦   47.02   36.¦   44.34   22.¦   29.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.30   40.¦ 2:55.05   33.¦ 3:25.03   22.¦
   23. Falenkov Alexander             1984 RU                          3:25.03,5     29.31,4    (83) Diplom  M20      20.      4.51 ¦  1:19.58   27.¦   43.27    7.¦   44.02   17.¦   37.35  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:03.25   19.¦ 2:47.28   19.¦ 3:25.03   23.¦
   24. Sergeev Andrey                 1987 RU                          3:25.26,5     29.54,4    (85) Diplom  M20      21.      4.52 ¦  1:19.56   26.¦   44.16   12.¦   43.37   16.¦   37.36  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.12   21.¦ 2:47.49   21.¦ 3:25.26   24.¦
   25. Jöhl Karl                      1964 Amden                       3:25.39,1     30.07,0     (9) Diplom  M40      4.       4.52 ¦  1:18.20   18.¦   45.19   23.¦   45.43   32.¦   36.15  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:03.40   20.¦ 2:49.24   25.¦ 3:25.39   25.¦
   26. Velten Sascha                  1974 DE-Remscheid                3:25.56,9     30.24,8  (4913) Diplom  M20      22.      4.52 ¦  1:20.32   32.¦   46.34   32.¦   45.37   31.¦   33.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   30.¦ 2:52.43   29.¦ 3:25.56   26.¦
   27. Kiptum Daniel                  1978 Reconvilier                 3:26.00,9     30.28,8    (18) Diplom  M20      23.      4.52 ¦  1:14.55   10.¦   44.44   20.¦   45.57   35.¦   40.23  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.40   10.¦ 2:45.37   12.¦ 3:26.00   27.¦
   28. Toth Tamas                     1978 HU                          3:26.22,4     30.50,3    (13) Diplom  M20      24.      4.53 ¦  1:18.32   19.¦   46.14   30.¦   42.10    9.¦   39.24  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.47   26.¦ 2:46.57   17.¦ 3:26.22   28.¦
   29. Perreten Helmut                1975 Gstaad                      3:26.43,4     31.11,3   (205) Diplom  M20      25.      4.53 ¦  1:24.04   63.¦   47.44   41.¦   44.45   24.¦   30.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   49.¦ 2:56.34   37.¦ 3:26.43   29.¦
   30. Raittila Anssi                 1976 FIN-Helsinki                3:26.56,7     31.24,6    (75) Diplom  M20      26.      4.54 ¦  1:19.15   24.¦   46.25   31.¦   47.58   62.¦   33.17   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:05.40   29.¦ 2:53.39   30.¦ 3:26.56   30.¦
   31. Wieser Patrick                 1979 Aadorf                      3:27.02,5     31.30,4  (5015) Diplom  M20      27.      4.54 ¦  1:22.24   38.¦   45.26   25.¦   44.15   19.¦   34.55   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.51   32.¦ 2:52.06   27.¦ 3:27.02   31.¦
   32. Juhasz Andras                  1976 HU-Fot                      3:27.40,7     32.08,6    (21) Diplom  M20      28.      4.55 ¦  1:20.53   34.¦   46.50   33.¦   46.21   42.¦   33.35   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.43   31.¦ 2:54.04   31.¦ 3:27.40   32.¦
   33. Odermatt Hugo                  1971 Neuenkirch                  3:27.51,3     32.19,2    (46) Diplom  M20      29.      4.55 ¦  1:23.25   50.¦   49.34   66.¦   44.40   23.¦   30.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.59   56.¦ 2:57.39   40.¦ 3:27.51   33.¦
   34. Liebergeld Jürgen              1977 DE-Mittelschmalkalden       3:27.52,5     32.20,4    (82) Diplom  M20      30.      4.55 ¦  1:24.25   67.¦   47.21   37.¦   44.52   25.¦   31.13   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   46.¦ 2:56.39   38.¦ 3:27.52   34.¦
   35. Uebersax Dan                   1969 Homburg                     3:29.12,3     33.40,2    (44) Diplom  M20      31.      4.57 ¦  1:25.12   70.¦   47.24   38.¦   44.59   26.¦   31.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.37   55.¦ 2:57.36   39.¦ 3:29.12   35.¦
   36. Perez Nava Tomas               1978 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:29.48,5     34.16,4    (78) Diplom  M20      32.      4.58 ¦  1:14.45    3.¦   47.37   40.¦   49.51   87.¦   37.34  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.22   15.¦ 2:52.13   28.¦ 3:29.48   36.¦
   37. Zupancic Marjan                1971 SI                          3:30.23,1     34.51,0    (31) Diplom  M20      33.      4.59 ¦  1:21.52   37.¦   48.27   49.¦   48.06   65.¦   31.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.19   38.¦ 2:58.26   43.¦ 3:30.23   37.¦
   38. Bärtschi Ruedi                 1964 Adelboden                   3:30.27,6     34.55,5   (203) Diplom  M40      5.       4.59 ¦  1:22.56   44.¦   46.56   34.¦   45.35   30.¦   35.00   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.52   36.¦ 2:55.27   34.¦ 3:30.27   38.¦
   39. Bailly Gilles                  1977 Orvin                       3:30.42,1     35.10,0    (36) Diplom  M20      34.      4.59 ¦  1:21.36   35.¦   48.22   48.¦   47.55   61.¦   32.47   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.58   37.¦ 2:57.54   41.¦ 3:30.42   39.¦
   40. La Marchina Nino               1972 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:30.46,3     35.14,2    (33) Diplom  M20      35.      4.59 ¦  1:22.50   42.¦   47.58   44.¦   45.04   27.¦   34.52   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.49   43.¦ 2:55.53   36.¦ 3:30.46   40.¦
   41. Bründlinger Christian          1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   3:31.51,9     36.19,8  (3442) Diplom  M40      6.       5.01 ¦  1:23.44   55.¦   48.52   54.¦   47.21   54.¦   31.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36   54.¦ 2:59.58   50.¦ 3:31.51   41.¦
   42. Shepley Sebastian              1967 FR-Chatenay Malabry         3:32.46,6     37.14,5    (61) Diplom  M40      7.       5.02 ¦  1:23.11   47.¦   46.09   27.¦   46.09   39.¦   37.16  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.21   35.¦ 2:55.30   35.¦ 3:32.46   42.¦
   43. Schumacher Pius                1971 Sursee                      3:33.07,3     37.35,2  (1045) Diplom  M20      36.      5.03 ¦  1:24.09   64.¦   50.09   74.¦   46.07   38.¦   32.40   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.19   64.¦ 3:00.26   51.¦ 3:33.07   43.¦
   44. Gehrig Roman                   1969 Zürich                      3:33.22,1     37.50,0  (1009) Diplom  M20      37.      5.03 ¦  1:23.48   57.¦   48.40   51.¦   47.06   50.¦   33.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.28   53.¦ 2:59.35   49.¦ 3:33.22   44.¦
   45. Herger René                    1968 Bern                        3:33.34,7     38.02,6    (42) Diplom  M20      38.      5.03 ¦  1:21.50   36.¦   48.41   52.¦   48.47   73.¦   34.15   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.31   41.¦ 2:59.19   47.¦ 3:33.34   45.¦
   46. Steinacher Helmuth             1967 Küttigen                    3:33.59,3     38.27,2   (201) Diplom  M40      8.       5.04 ¦  1:26.07   80.¦   48.38   50.¦   46.41   47.¦   32.31   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.46   68.¦ 3:01.27   54.¦ 3:33.59   46.¦
   47. Niggli Matthias                1973 Münsingen                   3:34.00,2     38.28,1    (49) Diplom  M20      39.      5.04 ¦  1:23.10   46.¦   48.07   45.¦   47.10   52.¦   35.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.17   44.¦ 2:58.28   46.¦ 3:34.00   47.¦
   48. Glogger Daniel                 1972 Frutigen                    3:34.01,2     38.29,1  (1059) Diplom  M20      40.      5.04 ¦  1:25.09   69.¦   49.32   64.¦   47.05   49.¦   32.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.42   67.¦ 3:01.47   55.¦ 3:34.01   48.¦
   49. Oussatchev Yury                1966 RU                          3:34.14,7     38.42,6    (20) Diplom  M40      9.       5.04 ¦  1:17.19   16.¦   45.25   24.¦   57.58  360.¦   33.30   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.45   18.¦ 3:00.44   52.¦ 3:34.14   49.¦
   50. Jeanneret Patrick              1971 Corminboeuf                 3:34.22,5     38.50,4  (1039) Diplom  M20      41.      5.04 ¦  1:23.47   56.¦   47.01   35.¦   47.34   57.¦   35.59  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.48   42.¦ 2:58.22   42.¦ 3:34.22   50.¦
   51. Begert Marc                    1972 Aarburg                     3:34.34,3     39.02,2   (744) Diplom  M20      42.      5.05 ¦  1:25.35   76.¦   46.10   28.¦   46.41   46.¦   36.06  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   45.¦ 2:58.27   44.¦ 3:34.34   51.¦
   52. Hansen Thomas                  1957 DE-Hamburg                  3:34.58,7     39.26,6    (73) Diplom  M50      1.       5.05 ¦  1:27.12   99.¦   49.12   59.¦   46.26   43.¦   32.07   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.24   76.¦ 3:02.51   57.¦ 3:34.58   52.¦
   53. Vorobyev Igor                  1985 RU                          3:35.01,9     39.29,8    (84) Diplom  M20      43.      5.05 ¦  1:15.02   11.¦   44.22   13.¦   49.56   88.¦   45.40  907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.24    9.¦ 2:49.21   24.¦ 3:35.01   53.¦
   54. Labinsky Neil                  1979 AU-Nambour QLD 4560         3:36.03,5     40.31,4    (24) Diplom  M20      44.      5.07 ¦  1:22.28   39.¦   51.15   90.¦   49.17   81.¦   33.01   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.44   60.¦ 3:03.01   60.¦ 3:36.03   54.¦
   55. Christen Isidor                1966 Buchrain                    3:36.19,1     40.47,0  (1020) Diplom  M40      10.      5.07 ¦  1:23.25   51.¦   50.19   78.¦   47.09   51.¦   35.24   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.45   61.¦ 3:00.54   53.¦ 3:36.19   55.¦
   56. Molemans Patrick               1962 BE-Lennik                   3:36.38,2     41.06,1    (55) Diplom  M45      1.       5.08 ¦  1:28.07  118.¦   49.14   60.¦   46.12   41.¦   33.04   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.21   83.¦ 3:03.33   62.¦ 3:36.38   56.¦
   57. Roy Didier                     1970 FR-Arcon                    3:36.54,7     41.22,6   (207) Diplom  M20      45.      5.08 ¦  1:25.07   68.¦   48.49   53.¦   48.58   76.¦   33.58   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   63.¦ 3:02.56   59.¦ 3:36.54   57.¦
   58. Scheurer Roland                1972 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:37.11,1     41.39,0  (5491) Diplom  M20      46.      5.08 ¦  1:29.54  150.¦   48.17   47.¦   45.23   28.¦   33.36   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.11   90.¦ 3:03.34   63.¦ 3:37.11   58.¦
   59. Alexeev Alexander              1956 RU                          3:37.16,9     41.44,8    (86) Diplom  M50      2.       5.08 ¦  1:26.31   90.¦   52.21  120.¦   46.28   44.¦   31.56   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.52   93.¦ 3:05.20   74.¦ 3:37.16   59.¦
   60. Bieri Markus                   1968 Frutigen                    3:37.27,8     41.55,7   (235) Diplom  M20      47.      5.09 ¦  1:24.12   65.¦   49.15   61.¦   49.57   89.¦   34.02   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.27   58.¦ 3:03.25   61.¦ 3:37.27   60.¦
   61. Mair Stefan                    1976 IT-Kiens (BZ)               3:37.31,1     41.59,0  (1029) Diplom  M20      48.      5.09 ¦  1:25.33   74.¦   48.10   46.¦   48.31   70.¦   35.15   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.43   59.¦ 3:02.15   56.¦ 3:37.31   61.¦
   62. Drilling Carsten               1972 Bern                        3:38.05,4     42.33,3  (5320) Diplom  M20      49.      5.10 ¦  1:27.09   97.¦   49.58   72.¦   48.06   64.¦   32.52   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   81.¦ 3:05.13   73.¦ 3:38.05   62.¦
   63. Bohren Ulrich                  1969 Grindelwald                 3:38.12,9     42.40,8    (69) Diplom  M20      50.      5.10 ¦  1:27.17  101.¦   50.38   79.¦   48.36   71.¦   31.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.56   86.¦ 3:06.32   78.¦ 3:38.12   63.¦
   64. Richard Daniel                 1966 Burgdorf                    3:38.18,0     42.45,9    (43) Diplom  M40      11.      5.10 ¦  1:27.12  100.¦   49.07   58.¦   48.51   74.¦   33.07   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.19   74.¦ 3:05.10   71.¦ 3:38.18   64.¦
   65. Brunner Andreas                1975 Stans                       3:38.26,8     42.54,7  (3445) Diplom  M20      51.      5.10 ¦  1:25.44   78.¦   51.15   92.¦   48.28   68.¦   32.58   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.00   79.¦ 3:05.28   75.¦ 3:38.26   65.¦
   66. Merk Günther                   1966 DE-Mantel                   3:38.32,6     43.00,5  (4315) Diplom  M40      12.      5.10 ¦  1:30.43  167.¦   51.03   86.¦   46.00   37.¦   30.45   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46  126.¦ 3:07.47   85.¦ 3:38.32   66.¦
   66. Ulrich Eugen                   1964 Sattel                      3:38.32,6     43.00,5    (72) Diplom  M40      12.      5.10 ¦  1:31.35  193.¦   50.10   75.¦   45.58   36.¦   30.48   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46  125.¦ 3:07.44   83.¦ 3:38.32   66.¦
   68. Rüegg Peter                    1959 Münchenbuchsee              3:38.44,0     43.11,9  (4430) Diplom  M45      2.       5.11 ¦  1:33.53  269.¦   49.57   71.¦   44.20   20.¦   30.32   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.50  157.¦ 3:08.11   88.¦ 3:38.44   68.¦
   69. Müller Max                     1964 Vilters                     3:38.49,3     43.17,2  (1022) Diplom  M40      14.      5.11 ¦  1:25.27   72.¦   49.05   57.¦   49.02   77.¦   35.13   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.33   65.¦ 3:03.36   64.¦ 3:38.49   69.¦
   70. Ceron Luis Torres              1977 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:39.18,6     43.46,5    (79) Diplom  M20      52.      5.11 ¦  1:18.48   22.¦   51.41  100.¦   53.58  171.¦   34.50   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.29   39.¦ 3:04.28   68.¦ 3:39.18   70.¦
   71. Zaugg Niklaus                  1981 Kiesen                      3:39.42,4     44.10,3  (1054) Diplom  M20      53.      5.12 ¦  1:27.50  109.¦   52.36  130.¦   47.41   60.¦   31.34   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26  111.¦ 3:08.07   87.¦ 3:39.42   71.¦
   72. Brunner Beat                   1976 Worb                        3:39.48,3     44.16,2  (5345) Diplom  M20      54.      5.12 ¦  1:27.19  103.¦   49.42   69.¦   47.19   53.¦   35.26   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   80.¦ 3:04.21   67.¦ 3:39.48   72.¦
   73. Ryabkov Nikolay                1979 Adliswil                    3:39.51,6     44.19,5  (4624) Diplom  M20      55.      5.12 ¦  1:22.55   43.¦   48.53   55.¦   47.33   56.¦   40.29  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   48.¦ 2:59.22   48.¦ 3:39.51   73.¦
   74. Good Reto                      1967 Mels                        3:39.57,3     44.25,2  (5257) Diplom  M40      15.      5.12 ¦  1:29.01  134.¦   50.47   82.¦   49.28   85.¦   30.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.49  101.¦ 3:09.17   90.¦ 3:39.57   74.¦
   75. Christen Martin                1970 Schötz                      3:39.57,4     44.25,3  (3496) Diplom  M20      56.      5.12 ¦  1:23.49   58.¦   47.58   43.¦   46.39   45.¦   41.29  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.47   47.¦ 2:58.27   45.¦ 3:39.57   75.¦
   76. Hürzeler Thomas                1960 Därligen                    3:40.01,2     44.29,1    (41) Diplom  M45      3.       5.12 ¦  1:23.52   60.¦   50.02   73.¦   48.58   75.¦   37.08  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.54   62.¦ 3:02.53   58.¦ 3:40.01   76.¦
   77. Wahli Jean-Pierre              1957 Malleray-Bévilard           3:40.01,7     44.29,6    (56) Diplom  M50      3.       5.12 ¦  1:22.34   40.¦   49.31   63.¦   52.33  136.¦   35.22   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.06   51.¦ 3:04.39   69.¦ 3:40.01   77.¦
   78. Arn Christoph                  1968 Schüpfen                    3:41.30,0     45.57,9   (210) Diplom  M20      57.      5.14 ¦  1:23.22   49.¦   51.50  103.¦   51.46  112.¦   34.30   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.13   70.¦ 3:06.59   81.¦ 3:41.30   78.¦
   79. Bättig Adrian                  1965 Goldau                      3:41.38,5     46.06,4    (45) Diplom  M40      16.      5.15 ¦  1:23.26   52.¦   49.54   70.¦   51.46  113.¦   36.30  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.20   57.¦ 3:05.07   70.¦ 3:41.38   79.¦
   80. Vogt Josef                     1974 LI-Balzers                  3:41.50,4     46.18,3    (58) Diplom  M20      58.      5.15 ¦  1:25.28   73.¦   49.37   67.¦   50.51   97.¦   35.53  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.06   69.¦ 3:05.57   77.¦ 3:41.50   80.¦
   81. Winkler Thomas                 1973 Liebefeld                   3:42.05,1     46.33,0  (1004) Diplom  M20      59.      5.15 ¦  1:26.19   81.¦   49.42   68.¦   48.10   66.¦   37.52  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.02   73.¦ 3:04.12   66.¦ 3:42.05   81.¦
   82. Bühlmann Ruedi                 1957 Münsingen                   3:42.45,2     47.13,1   (206) Diplom  M50      4.       5.16 ¦  1:28.09  120.¦   50.50   83.¦   48.41   72.¦   35.03   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.00   94.¦ 3:07.41   82.¦ 3:42.45   82.¦
   83. Beursgens Henk                 1957 NL-Maarssen 3601CM          3:43.11,5     47.39,4  (3360) Diplom  M50      5.       5.17 ¦  1:29.01  135.¦   48.58   56.¦   47.32   55.¦   37.39  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.00   87.¦ 3:05.32   76.¦ 3:43.11   83.¦
   84. Jocher Christian               1962 IT-Brixen (BZ)              3:43.34,9     48.02,8    (95) Diplom  M45      4.       5.17 ¦  1:26.57   96.¦   53.03  148.¦   49.21   82.¦   34.12   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.00  102.¦ 3:09.22   91.¦ 3:43.34   84.¦
   85. Luginbühl Peter                1968 Kerzers                     3:44.34,3     49.02,2  (1220) Diplom  M20      60.      5.19 ¦  1:27.19  102.¦   53.32  159.¦   50.26   93.¦   33.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.51  115.¦ 3:11.17   98.¦ 3:44.34   85.¦
   86. Berweger Peter                 1969 Wollerau                    3:45.09,9     49.37,8  (1035) Diplom  M20      61.      5.20 ¦  1:32.31  225.¦   51.55  106.¦   48.28   69.¦   32.14   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.27  166.¦ 3:12.55  105.¦ 3:45.09   86.¦
   87. Peter Peter                    1966 Männedorf                   3:45.13,2     49.41,1    (52) Diplom  M40      17.      5.20 ¦  1:24.24   66.¦   47.28   39.¦   52.17  121.¦   41.03  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.53   50.¦ 3:04.10   65.¦ 3:45.13   87.¦
   88. Rainer Eberhard                1964 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:45.17,2     49.45,1   (219) Diplom  M40      18.      5.20 ¦  1:26.22   83.¦   50.45   81.¦   48.03   63.¦   40.06  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   81.¦ 3:05.10   71.¦ 3:45.17   88.¦
   89. Streit Markus                  1963 Steffisburg                 3:45.47,0     50.14,9    (65) Diplom  M40      19.      5.21 ¦  1:25.19   71.¦   51.15   91.¦   51.09  102.¦   38.02  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.35   77.¦ 3:07.44   84.¦ 3:45.47   89.¦
   90. Roth Hubert                    1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:45.56,6     50.24,5   (241) Diplom  M55      1.       5.21 ¦  1:28.46  127.¦   52.11  111.¦   50.24   92.¦   34.34   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.57  117.¦ 3:11.22  100.¦ 3:45.56   90.¦
   91. Schwendimann Stefan            1968 Neftenbach                  3:46.21,9     50.49,8  (4740) Diplom  M20      62.      5.21 ¦  1:26.28   88.¦   50.19   77.¦   51.06  100.¦   38.28  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.47   78.¦ 3:07.53   86.¦ 3:46.21   91.¦
   92. Pitscheider Stephan            1959 IT-Seis Am Schlern (BZ)     3:46.36,4     51.04,3   (228) Diplom  M45      5.       5.22 ¦  1:34.36  295.¦   52.25  125.¦   47.40   59.¦   31.53   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.02  194.¦ 3:14.43  119.¦ 3:46.36   92.¦
   93. Delavy Dominique               1964 Brüttisellen                3:46.47,9     51.15,8  (1079) Diplom  M40      20.      5.22 ¦  1:26.39   94.¦   51.25   95.¦   52.25  128.¦   36.17  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   88.¦ 3:10.30   93.¦ 3:46.47   93.¦
   94. Lilley Kevin                   1961 GB-Hope valley s32 1dt      3:46.57,8     51.25,7  (5249) Diplom  M45      6.       5.22 ¦  1:30.48  170.¦   51.05   87.¦   49.09   79.¦   35.55  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53  128.¦ 3:11.02   96.¦ 3:46.57   94.¦
   95. Grünig Kaspar                  1973 Unterlangenegg              3:47.12,2     51.40,1    (62) Diplom  M20      63.      5.23 ¦  1:25.36   77.¦   54.36  199.¦   51.29  106.¦   35.30   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12  104.¦ 3:11.41  103.¦ 3:47.12   95.¦
   96. Ruf Remo                       1974 Laufen                      3:47.25,9     51.53,8    (39) Diplom  M20      64.      5.23 ¦  1:23.13   48.¦   51.25   94.¦   51.53  117.¦   40.53  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   66.¦ 3:06.32   79.¦ 3:47.25   96.¦
   97. Jobin Michel                   1968 Birmenstorf AG              3:47.48,0     52.15,9  (5348) Diplom  M20      65.      5.23 ¦  1:31.56  206.¦   52.44  136.¦   49.06   78.¦   33.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.41  170.¦ 3:13.48  114.¦ 3:47.48   97.¦
   98. Müller Norbert                 1963 DE-Leverkusen               3:47.48,5     52.16,4  (1023) Diplom  M40      21.      5.23 ¦  1:26.24   84.¦   51.06   88.¦   52.33  136.¦   37.44  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.30   84.¦ 3:10.03   92.¦ 3:47.48   98.¦
   99. Basler Peter                   1965 Bern                        3:47.56,9     52.24,8  (5311) Diplom  M40      22.      5.24 ¦  1:29.34  144.¦   49.33   65.¦   47.38   58.¦   41.10  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.08   95.¦ 3:06.46   80.¦ 3:47.56   99.¦
  100. Brawand Ulrich                 1963 Grindelwald                 3:48.01,7     52.29,6   (224) Diplom  M40      23.      5.24 ¦  1:27.09   98.¦   50.55   85.¦   52.27  130.¦   37.29  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   89.¦ 3:10.32   94.¦ 3:48.01  100.¦
  101. Häni Fritz                     1954 Rumisberg                   3:48.03,3     52.31,2   (204) Diplom  M50      6.       5.24 ¦  1:24.01   62.¦   52.21  119.¦   54.43  190.¦   36.58  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.22   75.¦ 3:11.05   97.¦ 3:48.03  101.¦
  102. Dorfmann Manfred               1970 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:48.16,8     52.44,7  (1050) Diplom  M20      66.      5.24 ¦  1:31.02  179.¦   52.17  118.¦   50.23   91.¦   34.32   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.20  148.¦ 3:13.44  112.¦ 3:48.16  102.¦
  103. Jud Toni                       1956 Rufi                        3:48.19,5     52.47,4  (4016) Diplom  M50      7.       5.24 ¦  1:31.43  197.¦   52.13  113.¦   50.20   90.¦   34.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.56  159.¦ 3:14.16  117.¦ 3:48.19  103.¦
  104. Lavelli Massimo                1975 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         3:48.34,6     53.02,5  (4185) Diplom  M20      67.      5.25 ¦  1:27.54  111.¦   50.41   80.¦   52.59  144.¦   36.59  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.35   91.¦ 3:11.35  101.¦ 3:48.34  104.¦
  105. Schwörer Fridolin              1949 DE-Sexau                    3:48.46,5     53.14,4   (227) Diplom  M55      2.       5.25 ¦  1:33.00  238.¦   52.27  126.¦   49.22   83.¦   33.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.28  179.¦ 3:14.50  121.¦ 3:48.46  105.¦
  106. Schlatter Adrian               1965 Basel                       3:48.49,5     53.17,4   (217) Diplom  M40      24.      5.25 ¦  1:29.08  136.¦   52.46  138.¦   51.30  108.¦   35.24   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.54  130.¦ 3:13.24  108.¦ 3:48.49  106.¦
  107. Bauer Dieter                   1957 DE-Weiden                   3:48.52,2     53.20,1  (3326) Diplom  M50      8.       5.25 ¦  1:30.43  169.¦   51.10   89.¦   49.44   86.¦   37.14  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53  129.¦ 3:11.37  102.¦ 3:48.52  107.¦
  108. Engeli Benjamin                1979 Wiesendangen                3:48.52,7     53.20,6   (218) Diplom  M20      68.      5.25 ¦  1:27.21  104.¦   53.02  147.¦   51.37  111.¦   36.51  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.23  109.¦ 3:12.00  104.¦ 3:48.52  108.¦
  109. Sidler Martin                  1976 Speicherschwendi            3:49.05,1     53.33,0  (4759) Diplom  M20      69.      5.25 ¦  1:31.54  202.¦   51.52  105.¦   50.48   96.¦   34.29   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  156.¦ 3:14.35  118.¦ 3:49.05  109.¦
  110. Sturzenegger Alex              1969 St. Gallen                  3:49.21,1     53.49,0   (810) Diplom  M20      70.      5.26 ¦  1:27.59  114.¦   52.14  114.¦   51.07  101.¦   38.00  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13  106.¦ 3:11.21   99.¦ 3:49.21  110.¦
  111. Machera Armando                1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:49.43,2     54.11,1  (1099) Diplom  M20      71.      5.26 ¦  1:26.32   92.¦   52.09  110.¦   52.08  120.¦   38.52  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.42   92.¦ 3:10.50   95.¦ 3:49.43  111.¦
  112. Wettach Andreas                1972 Baar                        3:49.56,0     54.23,9   (220) Diplom  M20      72.      5.26 ¦  1:30.33  164.¦   51.42  101.¦   51.30  109.¦   36.10  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.15  132.¦ 3:13.45  113.¦ 3:49.56  112.¦
  113. Beeler Karl                    1959 Rothenthurm                 3:49.58,7     54.26,6   (213) Diplom  M45      7.       5.27 ¦  1:27.47  108.¦   53.29  158.¦   52.17  122.¦   36.23  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17  122.¦ 3:13.35  111.¦ 3:49.58  113.¦
  114. Gerber Roger                   1970 Biberist                    3:50.08,6     54.36,5  (5438) Diplom  M20      73.      5.27 ¦  1:27.56  112.¦   52.12  112.¦   53.52  166.¦   36.08  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.08  103.¦ 3:14.00  115.¦ 3:50.08  114.¦
  115. Griffiths Paul                 1968 Mürren                      3:50.40,4     55.08,3   (238) Diplom  M20      74.      5.28 ¦  1:23.07   45.¦   52.17  116.¦   57.43  347.¦   37.32  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   71.¦ 3:13.07  106.¦ 3:50.40  115.¦
  116. Michel Matthias                1971 DE-Potsdam                  3:50.59,2     55.27,1  (4334) Diplom  M20      75.      5.28 ¦  1:28.55  130.¦   53.38  162.¦   52.30  132.¦   35.55  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.33  138.¦ 3:15.04  123.¦ 3:50.59  116.¦
  117. Haller Thomas                  1968 Männedorf                   3:51.13,5     55.41,4  (1046) Diplom  M20      76.      5.28 ¦  1:29.49  148.¦   53.24  156.¦   52.26  129.¦   35.33   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.13  145.¦ 3:15.40  126.¦ 3:51.13  117.¦
  118. Kettner Marco                  1966 Auw                         3:51.47,5     56.15,4  (5143) Diplom  M40      25.      5.29 ¦  1:29.57  152.¦   52.17  117.¦   53.55  169.¦   35.37   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.14  131.¦ 3:16.10  129.¦ 3:51.47  118.¦
  119. Trachsel Dominic               1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:51.49,4     56.17,3  (1100) Diplom  M20      77.      5.29 ¦  1:29.57  153.¦   52.33  129.¦   52.51  142.¦   36.27  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.30  137.¦ 3:15.22  124.¦ 3:51.49  119.¦
  120. Augsburger Peter               1956 Wynigen                     3:52.10,3     56.38,2   (212) Diplom  M50      9.       5.30 ¦  1:28.16  121.¦   52.45  137.¦   52.23  127.¦   38.44  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.01  118.¦ 3:13.25  109.¦ 3:52.10  120.¦
  121. Schneider Peter                1966 Uzwil                       3:52.28,0     56.55,9    (76) Diplom  M40      26.      5.30 ¦  1:23.58   61.¦   56.14  282.¦   54.37  187.¦   37.37  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12  105.¦ 3:14.50  120.¦ 3:52.28  121.¦
  122. Spring Edi                     1976 Kaufdorf                    3:52.41,6     57.09,5  (1076) Diplom  M20      78.      5.30 ¦  1:31.29  191.¦   52.22  121.¦   51.54  118.¦   36.55  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.51  158.¦ 3:15.46  127.¦ 3:52.41  122.¦
  123. Linn Hans-Martin               1965 DE-Essing                   3:52.56,3     57.24,2  (1105) Diplom  M40      27.      5.31 ¦  1:37.12  383.¦   52.38  132.¦   48.16   67.¦   34.48   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.50  261.¦ 3:18.07  149.¦ 3:52.56  123.¦
  124. Buchheister Sven               1966 DE-Braunschweig             3:53.04,2     57.32,1  (3452) Diplom  M40      28.      5.31 ¦  1:35.29  321.¦   51.39   98.¦   50.28   94.¦   35.27   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.08  196.¦ 3:17.37  145.¦ 3:53.04  124.¦
  125. Nocker Martin                  1965 IT-Perca (BZ)               3:53.06,0     57.33,9  (1154) Diplom  M40      29.      5.31 ¦  1:30.07  155.¦   53.33  161.¦   53.10  149.¦   36.14  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.41  151.¦ 3:16.51  138.¦ 3:53.06  125.¦
  126. Jacobs Trevor                  1951 AU-Canberra, Australia      3:53.24,3     57.52,2    (23) Diplom  M55      3.       5.31 ¦  1:29.01  133.¦   51.51  104.¦   56.43  289.¦   35.48  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.52  116.¦ 3:17.35  143.¦ 3:53.24  126.¦
  127. Signorelli Stefano             1969 IT-Bergamo (BG)             3:53.50,1     58.18,0  (5156) Diplom  M20      79.      5.32 ¦  1:35.19  315.¦   53.45  167.¦   49.12   80.¦   35.33   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.04  241.¦ 3:18.16  151.¦ 3:53.50  127.¦
  128. Arbez Loic                     1981 FR-Les Rousses              3:53.50,8     58.18,7  (3287) Diplom  M20      80.      5.32 ¦  1:25.34   75.¦   50.16   76.¦   52.22  125.¦   45.37  894.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.51   72.¦ 3:08.13   89.¦ 3:53.50  128.¦
  129. Zünd Hansjörg                  1962 Wiedlisbach                 3:53.53,1     58.21,0  (5084) Diplom  M45      8.       5.32 ¦  1:32.25  220.¦   53.54  172.¦   51.53  115.¦   35.40  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.19  186.¦ 3:18.12  150.¦ 3:53.53  129.¦
  130. Brehm Sven                     1977 DE-Esslingen                3:53.54,8     58.22,7  (3421) Diplom  M20      81.      5.32 ¦  1:30.51  173.¦   52.24  124.¦   53.14  151.¦   37.24  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.15  147.¦ 3:16.30  134.¦ 3:53.54  130.¦
  131. Zbinden Jürg                   1971 Oberburg                    3:54.06,7     58.34,6  (5064) Diplom  M20      82.      5.32 ¦  1:35.11  313.¦   53.20  154.¦   51.10  103.¦   34.23   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  229.¦ 3:19.43  162.¦ 3:54.06  131.¦
  132. Kühne Jörg                     1949 Jona                        3:54.09,4     58.37,3   (226) Diplom  M55      4.       5.32 ¦  1:29.36  146.¦   55.12  221.¦   52.18  123.¦   37.02  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.48  173.¦ 3:17.07  139.¦ 3:54.09  132.¦
  133. Gut Viktor                     1960 Sempach                     3:54.21,8     58.49,7   (229) Diplom  M45      9.       5.33 ¦  1:29.33  143.¦   54.12  182.¦   55.04  212.¦   35.31   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  154.¦ 3:18.50  158.¦ 3:54.21  133.¦
  134. Jäggi Markus                   1957 Pfeffingen                  3:54.26,6     58.54,5   (709) Diplom  M50      10.      5.33 ¦  1:32.47  233.¦   54.34  197.¦   51.22  105.¦   35.42  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.21  202.¦ 3:18.44  157.¦ 3:54.26  134.¦
  135. van Erp Mark                   1966 NL-Nattenhoven 6129LE       3:54.33,3     59.01,2  (5108) Diplom  M40      30.      5.33 ¦  1:28.05  116.¦   52.38  131.¦   52.46  140.¦   41.02  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.44  114.¦ 3:13.30  110.¦ 3:54.33  135.¦
  136. Gloor André                    1955 Leutwil                     3:54.44,2     59.12,1  (1167) Diplom  M50      11.      5.33 ¦  1:30.58  178.¦   53.38  163.¦   51.49  114.¦   38.17  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.37  168.¦ 3:16.26  131.¦ 3:54.44  136.¦
  137. Rege Markus                    1962 Zürich                      3:54.53,0     59.20,9   (208) Diplom  M45      10.      5.33 ¦  1:26.54   95.¦   52.42  134.¦   55.49  240.¦   39.26  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.37   99.¦ 3:15.26  125.¦ 3:54.53  137.¦
  138. Faltner Kurt                   1967 IT-Reischach (BZ)           3:54.57,8     59.25,7  (3638) Diplom  M40      31.      5.34 ¦  1:33.13  241.¦   55.55  258.¦   49.26   84.¦   36.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.08  243.¦ 3:18.35  154.¦ 3:54.57  138.¦
  139. Wyser Meinrad                  1963 Zollikon                    3:55.02,1     59.30,0   (211) Diplom  M40      32.      5.34 ¦  1:33.18  245.¦   54.21  187.¦   53.09  148.¦   34.12   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.40  208.¦ 3:20.49  174.¦ 3:55.02  139.¦
  140. Weichert Axel                  1968 DE-Aichwald                 3:55.08,4     59.36,3  (1189) Diplom  M20      83.      5.34 ¦  1:29.16  138.¦   51.57  107.¦   53.39  163.¦   40.14  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.13  120.¦ 3:14.53  122.¦ 3:55.08  140.¦
  141. Lamain Stefan                  1967 NL-Valthe                   3:55.09,3     59.37,2   (502) Diplom  M40      33.      5.34 ¦  1:35.35  325.¦   54.38  200.¦   51.02   99.¦   33.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.13  272.¦ 3:21.16  177.¦ 3:55.09  141.¦
  142. Jenny Kurt                     1954 Gattikon                    3:55.18,5     59.46,4   (214) Diplom  M50      12.      5.34 ¦  1:31.52  200.¦   52.55  142.¦   55.10  216.¦   35.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.47  172.¦ 3:19.57  164.¦ 3:55.18  142.¦
  143. Middelkoop Dion                1969 ZA-Plumstead                3:56.05,8   1:00.33,7  (1047) Diplom  M20      84.      5.35 ¦  1:27.33  106.¦   51.42  102.¦   54.45  194.¦   42.03  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.16   96.¦ 3:14.02  116.¦ 3:56.05  143.¦
  144. Engeler Markus                 1955 Langnau am Albis            3:56.14,3   1:00.42,2   (215) Diplom  M50      13.      5.35 ¦  1:30.57  174.¦   54.00  174.¦   52.38  139.¦   38.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.57  176.¦ 3:17.36  144.¦ 3:56.14  144.¦
  145. Brady Gerry                    1955 IE-Dublin                   3:56.17,4   1:00.45,3  (3409) Diplom  M50      14.      5.35 ¦  1:35.55  336.¦   55.34  231.¦   51.35  110.¦   33.12   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.29  292.¦ 3:23.05  194.¦ 3:56.17  145.¦
  146. Wenk Urs                       1971 Rohr AG                     3:56.25,8   1:00.53,7  (5312) Diplom  M20      85.      5.36 ¦  1:35.38  328.¦   52.30  128.¦   51.16  104.¦   36.59  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  218.¦ 3:19.26  161.¦ 3:56.25  146.¦
  147. Büchi Michael                  1990 Pontresina                  3:56.45,2   1:01.13,1  (5442) Diplom  M20      86.      5.36 ¦  1:30.58  175.¦   51.19   93.¦   58.47  401.¦   35.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.17  133.¦ 3:21.05  176.¦ 3:56.45  147.¦
  148. Laepple Gerhard                1959 DE-Hildrizhausen            3:56.46,6   1:01.14,5  (1208) Diplom  M45      11.      5.36 ¦  1:29.17  139.¦   54.43  203.¦   55.08  214.¦   37.37  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.00  161.¦ 3:19.09  159.¦ 3:56.46  148.¦
  149. Weber Adrian                   1970 Bern                        3:56.49,8   1:01.17,7  (4959) Diplom  M20      87.      5.36 ¦  1:34.20  285.¦   53.01  146.¦   52.33  135.¦   36.54  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.21  203.¦ 3:19.55  163.¦ 3:56.49  149.¦
  150. Janser Gregor                  1963 Steinerberg                 3:56.51,4   1:01.19,3   (233) Diplom  M40      34.      5.36 ¦  1:31.36  194.¦   52.47  139.¦   53.04  146.¦   39.22  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.24  164.¦ 3:17.28  142.¦ 3:56.51  150.¦
  151. Wyss Eric                      1966 St. Moritz                  3:56.57,0   1:01.24,9   (681) Diplom  M40      35.      5.36 ¦  1:27.46  107.¦   51.59  109.¦   56.26  269.¦   40.45  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.45  100.¦ 3:16.11  130.¦ 3:56.57  151.¦
  152. Weibel Hannes                  1980 Spiez                       3:57.06,4   1:01.34,3   (242) Diplom  M20      88.      5.37 ¦  1:29.44  147.¦   53.14  150.¦   54.56  204.¦   39.10  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.59  143.¦ 3:17.56  148.¦ 3:57.06  152.¦
  153. Heggen Pieter                  1965 NL-Zuidland 3214ET          3:57.10,7   1:01.38,6  (3862) Diplom  M40      36.      5.37 ¦  1:28.50  128.¦   54.25  190.¦   54.30  185.¦   39.25  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.15  146.¦ 3:17.45  146.¦ 3:57.10  153.¦
  154. Pirch-Rieseberg  Bernhard      1969 DE-Heidelberg               3:57.22,9   1:01.50,8  (5482) Diplom  M20      89.      5.37 ¦  1:34.49  306.¦   52.49  140.¦   54.07  173.¦   35.37   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.38  207.¦ 3:21.45  181.¦ 3:57.22  154.¦
  155. Linder André                   1975 Heitenried                  3:57.36,2   1:02.04,1  (1061) Diplom  M20      90.      5.37 ¦  1:32.11  216.¦   53.39  164.¦   52.34  138.¦   39.10  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.51  183.¦ 3:18.26  152.¦ 3:57.36  155.¦
  156. Eggerschwiler Jürg             1964 Stans                       3:57.37,7   1:02.05,6  (1155) Diplom  M40      37.      5.37 ¦  1:29.20  140.¦   53.49  169.¦   52.49  141.¦   41.37  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.10  144.¦ 3:16.00  128.¦ 3:57.37  156.¦
  157. Battaglia Stefano              1963 IT-Milano (MI)              3:57.40,5   1:02.08,4  (3325) Diplom  M40      38.      5.37 ¦  1:35.37  327.¦   53.32  160.¦   53.08  147.¦   35.21   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.10  244.¦ 3:22.18  186.¦ 3:57.40  157.¦
  158. Andres Peter                   1970 Aarberg                     3:57.40,6   1:02.08,5    (70) Diplom  M20      91.      5.37 ¦  1:28.07  117.¦   53.43  166.¦   54.55  201.¦   40.54  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.50  127.¦ 3:16.45  137.¦ 3:57.40  158.¦
  159. Stahl Axel                     1964 DE-Sindelfingen             3:57.43,6   1:02.11,5  (1149) Diplom  M40      39.      5.38 ¦  1:36.02  342.¦   54.39  201.¦   50.56   98.¦   36.04  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41  281.¦ 3:21.38  180.¦ 3:57.43  159.¦
  160. Small James                    1975 GB-London SE16 6QJ          3:57.44,2   1:02.12,1  (4769) Diplom  M20      92.      5.38 ¦  1:34.16  283.¦   50.51   84.¦   53.32  161.¦   39.04  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.08  177.¦ 3:18.40  156.¦ 3:57.44  160.¦
  161. Keller Ernst                   1961 Dorf                        3:57.58,3   1:02.26,2  (1028) Diplom  M45      12.      5.38 ¦  1:37.15  386.¦   52.40  133.¦   51.53  116.¦   36.09  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55  262.¦ 3:21.49  182.¦ 3:57.58  161.¦
  162. Seynaeve Johan                 1955 BE-Izegem                   3:58.05,8   1:02.33,7    (51) Diplom  M50      15.      5.38 ¦  1:29.53  149.¦   52.53  141.¦   54.22  178.¦   40.56  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.46  140.¦ 3:17.09  140.¦ 3:58.05  162.¦
  163. Lopez Navarro Miguel Angel     1979 MX-Tepatitlan de Morelos    3:58.19,6   1:02.47,5     (6) Diplom  M20      93.      5.38 ¦  1:20.50   33.¦   51.26   96.¦ 1:00.55  546.¦   45.07  842.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.16   52.¦ 3:13.12  107.¦ 3:58.19  163.¦
  164. Widmer Martin                  1961 Dussnang                    3:58.22,5   1:02.50,4  (1129) Diplom  M45      13.      5.38 ¦  1:34.15  281.¦   54.09  178.¦   53.03  145.¦   36.53  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  227.¦ 3:21.29  178.¦ 3:58.22  164.¦
  165. Oertig Karl                    1960 Flawil                      3:58.28,4   1:02.56,3   (230) Diplom  M45      14.      5.39 ¦  1:30.27  160.¦   55.58  263.¦   53.44  165.¦   38.18  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.25  188.¦ 3:20.10  165.¦ 3:58.28  165.¦
  166. Waberzeck Gerd                 1967 DE-Mechernich               3:58.42,4   1:03.10,3  (5419) Diplom  M40      40.      5.39 ¦  1:33.45  264.¦   53.16  151.¦   53.25  156.¦   38.14  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.02  193.¦ 3:20.27  170.¦ 3:58.42  166.¦
  167. Rost Philipp                   1976 DE-Endingen                 3:58.44,7   1:03.12,6   (234) Diplom  M20      94.      5.39 ¦  1:28.07  119.¦   55.59  264.¦   58.19  378.¦   36.17  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.07  162.¦ 3:22.27  187.¦ 3:58.44  167.¦
  168. Krebs Hanspeter                1972 Detligen                    3:58.46,1   1:03.14,0  (1160) Diplom  M20      95.      5.39 ¦  1:34.42  300.¦   52.24  123.¦   54.27  183.¦   37.12  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.06  195.¦ 3:21.33  179.¦ 3:58.46  168.¦
  169. Zeller Gerhard                 1971 Stechelberg                 3:58.52,3   1:03.20,2  (1033) Diplom  M20      96.      5.39 ¦  1:26.31   91.¦   54.33  196.¦   59.06  420.¦   38.40  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.05  119.¦ 3:20.11  166.¦ 3:58.52  169.¦
  170. Jeffery Stephen                1969 GB-Hampshire RG22 4QA       3:58.52,8   1:03.20,7  (3994) Diplom  M20      97.      5.39 ¦  1:29.00  132.¦   54.34  198.¦   56.58  303.¦   38.19  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.35  149.¦ 3:20.33  172.¦ 3:58.52  170.¦
  171. Brugger Christoph              1968 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:59.03,1   1:03.31,0  (1081) Diplom  M20      98.      5.39 ¦  1:32.08  211.¦   54.45  207.¦   53.54  168.¦   38.15  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.53  192.¦ 3:20.48  173.¦ 3:59.03  171.¦
  172. Froidevaux Jean-Charles        1970 Le Bémont JU                3:59.05,8   1:03.33,7  (3699) Diplom  M20      99.      5.39 ¦  1:26.21   82.¦   52.57  143.¦   57.10  309.¦   42.36  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.18   97.¦ 3:16.29  132.¦ 3:59.05  172.¦
  173. Schönbächler Georg             1964 Zürich                      3:59.09,6   1:03.37,5    (71) Diplom  M40      41.      5.40 ¦  1:31.16  188.¦   53.24  155.¦   52.02  119.¦   42.26  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.40  169.¦ 3:16.43  135.¦ 3:59.09  173.¦
  174. Feuz Thomas                    1977 Konolfingen                 3:59.19,4   1:03.47,3  (1095) Diplom  M20      100.     5.40 ¦  1:26.27   85.¦   57.44  394.¦   59.15  428.¦   35.52  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.12  163.¦ 3:23.27  197.¦ 3:59.19  174.¦
  175. Caverzasio Michele             1968 Lugano                      3:59.28,0   1:03.55,9    (50) Diplom  M20      101.     5.40 ¦  1:26.03   79.¦   54.10  180.¦   56.16  262.¦   42.57  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13  107.¦ 3:16.30  133.¦ 3:59.28  175.¦
  176. Verest Jos                     1960 NL-WL Tull en't Waal        3:59.34,3   1:04.02,2  (5336) Diplom  M45      15.      5.40 ¦  1:31.53  201.¦   54.28  192.¦   56.29  275.¦   36.42  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.22  187.¦ 3:22.51  190.¦ 3:59.34  176.¦
  177. Bruyninckx Rudy                1969 BE-Aalst                    3:59.35,1   1:04.03,0  (1032) Diplom  M20      102.     5.40 ¦  1:33.18  244.¦   51.36   97.¦   55.22  223.¦   39.17  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.54  175.¦ 3:20.17  167.¦ 3:59.35  177.¦
  178. Wenger Rudolf                  1962 Schwendibach                3:59.39,0   1:04.06,9  (1002) Diplom  M45      16.      5.40 ¦  1:32.01  208.¦   53.19  152.¦   56.37  282.¦   37.39  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.21  178.¦ 3:21.59  184.¦ 3:59.39  178.¦
  179. Glauser François               1969 Montmollin                  3:59.39,6   1:04.07,5  (5370) Diplom  M20      103.     5.40 ¦  1:27.59  115.¦   53.19  152.¦   56.32  277.¦   41.48  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.19  123.¦ 3:17.51  147.¦ 3:59.39  179.¦
  180. Widiez David                   1973 Spiez                       3:59.51,1   1:04.19,0   (243) Diplom  M20      104.     5.41 ¦  1:28.36  124.¦   54.17  185.¦   56.20  267.¦   40.36  383.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.53  141.¦ 3:19.14  160.¦ 3:59.51  180.¦
  181. Michel Fritz                   1968 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.04,3   1:04.32,2   (801) Diplom  M20      105.     5.41 ¦  1:26.33   93.¦   54.44  205.¦   59.01  413.¦   39.45  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17  121.¦ 3:20.18  168.¦ 4:00.04  181.¦
  182. Summermatter Marco             1970 Glis                        4:00.11,0   1:04.38,9  (4847) Diplom  M20      106.     5.41 ¦  1:33.58  273.¦   54.18  186.¦   54.27  184.¦   37.26  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  223.¦ 3:22.44  189.¦ 4:00.11  182.¦
  183. Hostettler Erich               1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:00.11,9   1:04.39,8   (750) Diplom  M20      107.     5.41 ¦  1:32.23  218.¦   55.30  228.¦   56.12  261.¦   36.06  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53  213.¦ 3:24.05  204.¦ 4:00.11  183.¦
  184. Fuhrer Christian               1968 Wilderswil                  4:00.12,6   1:04.40,5   (752) Diplom  M20      108.     5.41 ¦  1:31.59  207.¦   55.19  225.¦   57.36  339.¦   35.16   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.19  201.¦ 3:24.55  219.¦ 4:00.12  184.¦
  185. Christen Thomas                1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:00.16,9   1:04.44,8  (1202) Diplom  M40      42.      5.41 ¦  1:37.56  419.¦   54.13  183.¦   51.29  107.¦   36.38  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.09  309.¦ 3:23.38  199.¦ 4:00.16  185.¦
  186. Allenbach Toni                 1967 Frutigen                    4:00.17,0   1:04.44,9  (5275) Diplom  M40      43.      5.41 ¦  1:36.14  347.¦   55.58  262.¦   52.22  124.¦   35.41  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  312.¦ 3:24.35  214.¦ 4:00.17  186.¦
  187. Gisler Daniel                  1978 Andermatt                   4:00.20,2   1:04.48,1  (1135) Diplom  M20      109.     5.41 ¦  1:35.58  339.¦   54.13  183.¦   55.01  208.¦   35.07   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.11  269.¦ 3:25.13  224.¦ 4:00.20  187.¦
  188. Jost Christian                 1957 Grosshöchstetten            4:00.22,6   1:04.50,5  (5332) Diplom  M50      16.      5.41 ¦  1:27.58  113.¦   52.42  135.¦   56.34  278.¦   43.07  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.40  113.¦ 3:17.15  141.¦ 4:00.22  188.¦
  189. Hofer Richard                  1970 Bachenbülach                4:00.31,8   1:04.59,7  (3916) Diplom  M20      110.     5.42 ¦  1:29.24  141.¦   52.59  145.¦   57.57  359.¦   40.10  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.23  135.¦ 3:20.21  169.¦ 4:00.31  189.¦
  190. Falchi Mario                   1969 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:00.39,6   1:05.07,5  (1104) Diplom  M20      111.     5.42 ¦  1:33.32  254.¦   56.07  276.¦   55.45  238.¦   35.14   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.39  258.¦ 3:25.25  227.¦ 4:00.39  190.¦
  191. Rubi Stefan                    1966 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.55,9   1:05.23,8  (1103) Diplom  M40      44.      5.42 ¦  1:34.21  287.¦   55.55  259.¦   56.28  274.¦   34.10   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.17  274.¦ 3:26.45  248.¦ 4:00.55  191.¦
  192. Lindenbeck Christof            1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:01.02,9   1:05.30,8  (1929) Diplom  M45      17.      5.42 ¦  1:37.07  380.¦   55.45  242.¦   54.17  177.¦   33.53   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.52  327.¦ 3:27.09  253.¦ 4:01.02  192.¦
  193. Vogt Daniel                    1972 LI-Balzers                  4:01.09,0   1:05.36,9   (100) Diplom  M20      112.     5.42 ¦  1:30.58  176.¦   54.33  195.¦   57.55  358.¦   37.41  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.31  180.¦ 3:23.27  198.¦ 4:01.09  193.¦
  194. Fuchs Serge                    1955 FR-St Louis                 4:01.28,3   1:05.56,2  (1038) Diplom  M50      17.      5.43 ¦  1:33.14  243.¦   54.56  213.¦   54.58  205.¦   38.19  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  220.¦ 3:23.08  195.¦ 4:01.28  194.¦
  195. Schürch Franz                  1959 Rothenburg                  4:01.34,0   1:06.01,9  (4727) Diplom  M45      18.      5.43 ¦  1:29.56  151.¦   53.49  169.¦ 1:01.18  582.¦   36.28  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  155.¦ 3:25.05  222.¦ 4:01.34  195.¦
  196. Bühler Andreas                 1969 Horgen                      4:01.36,1   1:06.04,0  (1969) Diplom  M20      113.     5.43 ¦  1:35.54  335.¦   56.05  273.¦   53.27  157.¦   36.09  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  304.¦ 3:25.26  228.¦ 4:01.36  196.¦
  197. Baumgartner Simon              1984 Bolligen                    4:01.38,6   1:06.06,5  (1012) Diplom  M20      114.     5.43 ¦  1:32.40  230.¦   55.44  241.¦   56.36  281.¦   36.36  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  226.¦ 3:25.01  221.¦ 4:01.38  197.¦
  198. Stanislav Barber               1957 SI-Velenje                  4:01.46,5   1:06.14,4  (4807) Diplom  M50      18.      5.43 ¦  1:32.34  227.¦   56.30  297.¦   55.19  221.¦   37.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.04  240.¦ 3:24.23  210.¦ 4:01.46  198.¦
  199. Schönaigner Mike               1974 AT-Bad Hofgastein           4:01.57,9   1:06.25,8  (4718) Diplom  M20      115.     5.44 ¦  1:33.51  267.¦   54.52  211.¦   55.23  224.¦   37.51  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  232.¦ 3:24.06  205.¦ 4:01.57  199.¦
  200. Bähler Lukas                   1982 Steffisburg                 4:02.00,7   1:06.28,6  (1065) Diplom  M20      116.     5.44 ¦  1:34.01  276.¦   54.28  191.¦   54.23  179.¦   39.07  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.30  228.¦ 3:22.53  192.¦ 4:02.00  200.¦
  201. Amborn Ulrich                  1957 DE-Offenbach                4:02.07,0   1:06.34,9    (54) Diplom  M50      19.      5.44 ¦  1:38.17  429.¦   54.51  210.¦   52.31  133.¦   36.26  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09  342.¦ 3:25.40  232.¦ 4:02.07  201.¦
  202. Gut Urs                        1960 Gettnau                     4:02.10,2   1:06.38,1  (1085) Diplom  M45      19.      5.44 ¦  1:36.06  344.¦   55.40  237.¦   54.30  186.¦   35.52  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.47  301.¦ 3:26.17  237.¦ 4:02.10  202.¦
  203. Herren Hanspeter               1966 Wichtrach                   4:02.14,6   1:06.42,5  (1232) Diplom  M40      45.      5.44 ¦  1:31.10  184.¦   56.12  280.¦   56.45  290.¦   38.06  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23  204.¦ 3:24.08  206.¦ 4:02.14  203.¦
  204. Boutellier René                1984 Oberegg                     4:02.14,8   1:06.42,7  (3405) Diplom  M20      117.     5.44 ¦  1:31.14  186.¦   52.29  127.¦   57.14  315.¦   41.15  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.44  153.¦ 3:20.59  175.¦ 4:02.14  204.¦
  205. Mettler Martin                 1967 Unterwasser                 4:02.21,7   1:06.49,6  (1137) Diplom  M40      46.      5.44 ¦  1:34.57  309.¦   55.24  226.¦   55.03  211.¦   36.57  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.21  275.¦ 3:25.24  226.¦ 4:02.21  205.¦
  206. Psenner Alfred                 1966 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:02.32,2   1:07.00,1  (4536) Diplom  M40      47.      5.44 ¦  1:32.10  214.¦   56.41  311.¦   54.47  197.¦   38.52  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.52  236.¦ 3:23.39  200.¦ 4:02.32  206.¦
  207. Day Chris                      1975 GB-London SE4 2DX           4:02.36,2   1:07.04,1  (3531) Diplom  M20      118.     5.44 ¦  1:36.29  355.¦   55.41  238.¦   53.57  170.¦   36.28  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.10  310.¦ 3:26.08  234.¦ 4:02.36  207.¦
  208. Wenger René                    1956 Thalwil                     4:02.50,3   1:07.18,2   (609) Diplom  M50      20.      5.45 ¦  1:33.54  271.¦   55.37  234.¦   54.23  180.¦   38.55  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.31  256.¦ 3:23.55  202.¦ 4:02.50  208.¦
  209. Storchenegger Martin           1947 Leissigen                   4:03.05,9   1:07.33,8   (569) Diplom  M60      1.       5.45 ¦  1:32.31  225.¦   56.28  293.¦   55.22  222.¦   38.42  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.00  239.¦ 3:24.23  209.¦ 4:03.05  209.¦
  210. Joziasse Sjacco                1970 NL-Koudekerke 4371 GK       4:03.12,1   1:07.40,0  (4013) Diplom  M20      119.     5.45 ¦  1:33.06  240.¦   54.09  177.¦   55.35  232.¦   40.20  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.16  200.¦ 3:22.51  190.¦ 4:03.12  210.¦
  211. Vermeer Joes                   1958 NL-Esbeek                   4:03.13,9   1:07.41,8  (4917) Diplom  M45      20.      5.45 ¦  1:33.49  265.¦   55.11  220.¦   53.32  162.¦   40.41  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.00  238.¦ 3:22.32  188.¦ 4:03.13  211.¦
  212. Rüegg Markus                   1964 Madetswil                   4:03.17,9   1:07.45,8   (716) Diplom  M40      48.      5.45 ¦  1:34.33  291.¦   56.39  308.¦   55.32  229.¦   36.32  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.13  288.¦ 3:26.45  247.¦ 4:03.17  212.¦
  213. Walter Dietmar                 1961 DE-Langenau                 4:03.19,9   1:07.47,8  (5297) Diplom  M45      21.      5.46 ¦  1:35.34  324.¦   53.49  168.¦   55.32  228.¦   38.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  251.¦ 3:24.56  220.¦ 4:03.19  213.¦
  214. Potocnik Bostjan               1974 SI-Skofja Loka              4:03.21,0   1:07.48,9  (4521) Diplom  M20      120.     5.46 ¦  1:30.29  161.¦   54.02  175.¦   58.37  392.¦   40.11  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.31  167.¦ 3:23.09  196.¦ 4:03.21  214.¦
  215. Lappert Sämi                   1956 Münchringen                 4:03.21,6   1:07.49,5  (1112) Diplom  M50      21.      5.46 ¦  1:28.22  122.¦   53.10  149.¦ 1:00.42  530.¦   41.05  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.33  124.¦ 3:22.15  185.¦ 4:03.21  215.¦
  216. Wohlwend Florian               1979 Zürich                      4:03.38,3   1:08.06,2  (5037) Diplom  M20      121.     5.46 ¦  1:38.28  438.¦   54.28  192.¦   54.44  193.¦   35.56  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  329.¦ 3:27.41  262.¦ 4:03.38  216.¦
  217. Orban Imre                     1973 Petit-Lancy                 4:03.39,4   1:08.07,3  (1594) Diplom  M20      122.     5.46 ¦  1:38.13  424.¦   54.49  208.¦   53.12  150.¦   37.24  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.02  337.¦ 3:26.14  235.¦ 4:03.39  217.¦
  218. Huber Michael                  1969 DE-Augsburg                 4:03.44,9   1:08.12,8  (5430) Diplom  M20      123.     5.46 ¦  1:37.22  389.¦   56.16  284.¦   54.05  172.¦   36.00  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.38  355.¦ 3:27.44  263.¦ 4:03.44  218.¦
  219. Cortinovis Damiano             1974 IT-Agrate Brianza (MI)      4:03.46,6   1:08.14,5    (93) Diplom  M20      124.     5.46 ¦  1:27.52  110.¦   52.24  122.¦ 1:00.12  493.¦   43.17  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.16  108.¦ 3:20.29  171.¦ 4:03.46  219.¦
  220. Faller Eddy                    1974 Oberdorf NW                 4:03.48,9   1:08.16,8  (3637) Diplom  M20      125.     5.46 ¦  1:37.08  381.¦   54.53  212.¦   52.31  134.¦   39.15  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  305.¦ 3:24.33  213.¦ 4:03.48  220.¦
  221. Ehrismann Rolf                 1972 Lengnau AG                  4:03.58,9   1:08.26,8  (3604) Diplom  M20      126.     5.46 ¦  1:37.30  400.¦   55.54  255.¦   53.30  160.¦   37.03  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  348.¦ 3:26.55  249.¦ 4:03.58  221.¦
  222. Winteler Stefan                1966 Benken SG                   4:04.01,6   1:08.29,5  (1146) Diplom  M40      49.      5.46 ¦  1:31.42  196.¦   56.31  299.¦   56.42  287.¦   39.06  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.13  222.¦ 3:24.55  218.¦ 4:04.01  222.¦
  223. Morand Jean-Pierre             1959 Bévilard                    4:04.06,1   1:08.34,0  (4356) Diplom  M45      22.      5.47 ¦  1:36.43  362.¦   55.00  215.¦   54.44  192.¦   37.38  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  300.¦ 3:26.28  240.¦ 4:04.06  223.¦
  224. Beer Michael                   1982 Meiringen                   4:04.08,7   1:08.36,6  (1250) Diplom  M20      127.     5.47 ¦  1:32.52  235.¦   55.58  260.¦   56.40  284.¦   38.37  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.50  235.¦ 3:25.31  230.¦ 4:04.08  224.¦
  225. Goldbach Johannes              1977 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:04.10,9   1:08.38,8  (3763) Diplom  M20      128.     5.47 ¦  1:32.37  229.¦   55.10  218.¦   57.25  327.¦   38.57  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  209.¦ 3:25.13  225.¦ 4:04.10  225.¦
  226. Kreckl Gottfried               1964 DE-München                  4:04.16,8   1:08.44,7  (4130) Diplom  M40      50.      5.47 ¦  1:37.14  385.¦   52.16  115.¦   52.23  126.¦   42.22  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30  254.¦ 3:21.54  183.¦ 4:04.16  226.¦
  227. Morotti Giuseppe               1959 IT-Albano S. Alessandro (   4:04.18,1   1:08.46,0  (4359) Diplom  M45      23.      5.47 ¦  1:31.27  190.¦   56.23  290.¦   55.56  246.¦   40.31  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.51  211.¦ 3:23.47  201.¦ 4:04.18  227.¦
  228. Gärtner Detlef                 1968 Wettswil                    4:04.21,6   1:08.49,5  (1115) Diplom  M20      129.     5.47 ¦  1:37.39  405.¦   56.24  291.¦   53.52  167.¦   36.24  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  366.¦ 3:27.56  264.¦ 4:04.21  228.¦
  229. Kobel Ueli                     1970 Affoltern im Emmental       4:04.24,0   1:08.51,9  (4101) Diplom  M20      130.     5.47 ¦  1:28.37  125.¦   55.48  247.¦   58.36  391.¦   41.21  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.26  165.¦ 3:23.02  193.¦ 4:04.24  229.¦
  230. Knobloch Jörg                  1962 DE-Seifhennersdorf          4:04.36,1   1:09.04,0  (1156) Diplom  M45      24.      5.47 ¦  1:34.45  304.¦   55.55  257.¦   56.03  256.¦   37.51  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.40  279.¦ 3:26.44  245.¦ 4:04.36  230.¦
  231. Wiederkehr Daniel              1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:04.36,2   1:09.04,1  (1481) Diplom  M20      131.     5.47 ¦  1:35.27  317.¦   55.38  236.¦   55.25  226.¦   38.04  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.05  287.¦ 3:26.31  241.¦ 4:04.36  231.¦
  232. Eggenreich Gerhard             1963 AT-Mixnitz                  4:04.37,9   1:09.05,8  (3597) Diplom  M40      51.      5.47 ¦  1:37.09  382.¦   55.43  239.¦   54.12  175.¦   37.32  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.53  328.¦ 3:27.05  252.¦ 4:04.37  232.¦
  233. Mapelli Francesco              1974 IT-Robbiate (LC)            4:04.56,2   1:09.24,1  (1097) Diplom  M20      132.     5.48 ¦  1:32.27  222.¦   55.53  252.¦   58.57  411.¦   37.37  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.21  225.¦ 3:27.18  258.¦ 4:04.56  233.¦
  234. Egarter Karl                   1964 IT-Niederdorf (BZ)          4:04.56,4   1:09.24,3   (222) Diplom  M40      52.      5.48 ¦  1:29.30  142.¦   59.52  541.¦   57.16  318.¦   38.16  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  250.¦ 3:26.39  242.¦ 4:04.56  234.¦
  235. Kamber Fritz                   1951 Sempach Stadt               4:04.57,0   1:09.24,9  (2100) Diplom  M55      5.       5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.57  235.¦
  236. Ineichen Robert                1954 Windisch                    4:05.01,1   1:09.29,0  (3971) Diplom  M50      22.      5.48 ¦  1:31.13  185.¦   55.29  227.¦   57.33  337.¦   40.44  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.43  191.¦ 3:24.16  208.¦ 4:05.01  236.¦
  237. Thalmann Daniel                1961 Bern                        4:05.02,0   1:09.29,9   (711) Diplom  M45      25.      5.48 ¦  1:33.28  253.¦   54.24  189.¦   56.36  280.¦   40.32  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53  214.¦ 3:24.29  212.¦ 4:05.02  237.¦
  238. Zurbruegg Aaron                1972 Adelboden                   4:05.02,9   1:09.30,8  (1600) Diplom  M20      133.     5.48 ¦  1:31.48  199.¦   55.37  235.¦ 1:00.06  486.¦   37.30  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.26  205.¦ 3:27.32  259.¦ 4:05.02  238.¦
  239. Burkhard Raymond               1963 Gümligen                    4:05.32,6   1:10.00,5  (1262) Diplom  M40      53.      5.49 ¦  1:31.39  195.¦   55.58  261.¦   58.04  364.¦   39.50  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.37  206.¦ 3:25.41  233.¦ 4:05.32  239.¦
  240. Jacob Torsten                  1972 DE-Chemnitz                 4:05.46,7   1:10.14,6  (3979) Diplom  M20      134.     5.49 ¦  1:28.54  129.¦   53.42  165.¦   55.58  249.¦   47.11 1109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.36  139.¦ 3:18.35  153.¦ 4:05.46  240.¦
  241. Krättli Martin                 1967 Trimmis                     4:06.11,8   1:10.39,7  (4127) Diplom  M40      54.      5.50 ¦  1:30.34  165.¦   55.04  217.¦   59.06  421.¦   41.26  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.38  181.¦ 3:24.45  216.¦ 4:06.11  241.¦
  242. Appius Aeneas                  1960 Bubendorf                   4:06.21,9   1:10.49,8  (1018) Diplom  M45      26.      5.50 ¦  1:28.45  126.¦   51.40   99.¦   56.17  266.¦   49.38 1406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26  110.¦ 3:16.43  136.¦ 4:06.21  242.¦
  243. Mathieu Didier                 1974 FR-Archamps                 4:06.26,4   1:10.54,3  (4283) Diplom  M20      135.     5.50 ¦  1:34.57  310.¦   55.49  248.¦   56.48  295.¦   38.51  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.46  283.¦ 3:27.35  260.¦ 4:06.26  243.¦
  244. Salzmann Urs                   1955 Worb                        4:06.35,7   1:11.03,6  (5144) Diplom  M50      23.      5.50 ¦  1:36.58  373.¦   56.32  301.¦   54.51  199.¦   38.14  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  353.¦ 3:28.21  269.¦ 4:06.35  244.¦
  245. Studer Oliver                  1963 Reinach BL                  4:06.36,4   1:11.04,3  (1242) Diplom  M40      55.      5.50 ¦  1:36.55  368.¦   56.03  270.¦   53.23  155.¦   40.13  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  335.¦ 3:26.22  238.¦ 4:06.36  245.¦
  246. Jäggi Christoph                1976 Bern                        4:06.39,1   1:11.07,0  (5356) Diplom  M20      136.     5.50 ¦  1:35.45  332.¦   54.44  204.¦   56.27  272.¦   39.42  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.29  277.¦ 3:26.57  251.¦ 4:06.39  246.¦
  247. Wiedmer Nicolas                1976 Bern                        4:06.58,9   1:11.26,8  (5425) Diplom  M20      137.     5.51 ¦  1:23.43   54.¦   55.47  245.¦ 1:06.46 1074.¦   40.41  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.31   98.¦ 3:26.17  236.¦ 4:06.58  247.¦
  248. Imboden Christian              1960 Täsch                       4:07.00,9   1:11.28,8  (1082) Diplom  M45      27.      5.51 ¦  1:33.24  250.¦   55.10  219.¦   59.01  414.¦   39.25  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  230.¦ 3:27.35  261.¦ 4:07.00  248.¦
  249. Zehnder Peter                  1950 Steffisburg                 4:07.08,0   1:11.35,9   (710) Diplom  M55      6.       5.51 ¦  1:37.39  406.¦   56.44  315.¦   55.53  245.¦   36.51  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23  372.¦ 3:30.16  306.¦ 4:07.08  249.¦
  250. Sanchez Villega Cleofas        1957 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:07.09,5   1:11.37,4    (80) Diplom  M50      24.      5.51 ¦  1:35.11  312.¦   56.17  287.¦   58.15  373.¦   37.25  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.28  291.¦ 3:29.44  296.¦ 4:07.09  250.¦
  251. Ohm Stephan                    1963 DE-Bad Aibling              4:07.17,2   1:11.45,1  (4802) Diplom  M40      56.      5.51 ¦  1:34.24  289.¦   55.52  249.¦   59.07  423.¦   37.53  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.16  273.¦ 3:29.23  286.¦ 4:07.17  251.¦
  252. Plicht Andreas                 1968 DE-Bochum                   4:07.17,8   1:11.45,7  (1131) Diplom  M20      138.     5.51 ¦  1:30.49  172.¦   56.20  289.¦   57.01  305.¦   43.06  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.09  197.¦ 3:24.11  207.¦ 4:07.17  252.¦
  253. Graf-Wyss Simon                1964 Lenk im Simmental           4:07.20,9   1:11.48,8   (756) Diplom  M40      57.      5.51 ¦  1:38.48  458.¦   55.53  252.¦   54.24  181.¦   38.13  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.42  377.¦ 3:29.07  281.¦ 4:07.20  253.¦
  254. Baminger Martin                1979 AT-Wien                     4:07.27,2   1:11.55,1  (3310) Diplom  M20      139.     5.51 ¦  1:38.47  455.¦   55.47  244.¦   54.52  200.¦   38.00  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.34  375.¦ 3:29.26  287.¦ 4:07.27  254.¦
  255. Messer Markus                  1963 Flims Dorf                  4:07.27,4   1:11.55,3  (5232) Diplom  M40      58.      5.51 ¦  1:32.03  209.¦   56.46  320.¦   58.20  379.¦   40.17  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.49  234.¦ 3:27.10  254.¦ 4:07.27  255.¦
  256. Mamin Sébastien                1980 Yverdon                     4:07.27,6   1:11.55,5  (4258) Diplom  M20      140.     5.51 ¦  1:35.24  316.¦   59.11  483.¦   55.14  219.¦   37.37  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  376.¦ 3:29.49  301.¦ 4:07.27  256.¦
  257. van Maar Heine                 1969 NL-Zaltbommel 5301 BR       4:07.30,1   1:11.58,0  (5117) Diplom  M20      141.     5.51 ¦  1:38.40  448.¦   56.03  269.¦   53.27  159.¦   39.18  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44  378.¦ 3:28.11  267.¦ 4:07.30  257.¦
  258. Reisser Peter                  1970 DE-Kaufering                4:07.30,7   1:11.58,6  (4567) Diplom  M20      142.     5.51 ¦  1:28.59  131.¦   56.43  314.¦   58.43  397.¦   43.04  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.43  182.¦ 3:24.26  211.¦ 4:07.30  258.¦
  259. Zettel Martin                  1972 Ittigen                     4:07.53,5   1:12.21,4  (1199) Diplom  M20      143.     5.52 ¦  1:37.24  392.¦   55.34  232.¦   54.15  176.¦   40.39  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  334.¦ 3:27.14  256.¦ 4:07.53  259.¦
  260. Gansen André                   1963 DE-Gummersbach              4:07.59,8   1:12.27,7  (3715) Diplom  M40      59.      5.52 ¦  1:34.34  293.¦   56.06  274.¦   57.29  331.¦   39.49  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41  280.¦ 3:28.10  266.¦ 4:07.59  260.¦
  261. Fobe Martin                    1980 DE-Leipzig                  4:08.00,3   1:12.28,2  (3664) Diplom  M20      144.     5.52 ¦  1:38.42  451.¦   55.35  233.¦   53.42  164.¦   40.00  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.17  370.¦ 3:27.59  265.¦ 4:08.00  261.¦
  262. Jordan Remo                    1958 Glis                        4:08.03,9   1:12.31,8   (221) Diplom  M45      28.      5.52 ¦  1:30.58  177.¦   59.09  482.¦ 1:02.56  710.¦   34.59   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.07  266.¦ 3:33.04  342.¦ 4:08.03  262.¦
  263. Zenger Stephan                 1968 Wilderswil                  4:08.04,0   1:12.31,9  (5448) Diplom  M20      145.     5.52 ¦  1:32.08  212.¦   56.30  297.¦   56.31  276.¦   42.53  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.38  231.¦ 3:25.10  223.¦ 4:08.04  263.¦
  264. Ahlert Thomas                  1963 DE-Kernen                   4:08.09,6   1:12.37,5  (1106) Diplom  M40      60.      5.52 ¦  1:36.52  367.¦   56.52  323.¦   56.00  253.¦   38.24  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.44  360.¦ 3:29.45  298.¦ 4:08.09  264.¦
  265. Moser Markus                   1956 Kirchdorf BE                4:08.11,8   1:12.39,7  (1064) Diplom  M50      25.      5.52 ¦  1:34.23  288.¦   55.45  243.¦   59.52  466.¦   38.10  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.09  267.¦ 3:30.01  303.¦ 4:08.11  265.¦
  266. Nyfeler Samuel                 1967 Hilterfingen                4:08.22,4   1:12.50,3   (806) Diplom  M40      61.      5.53 ¦  1:32.44  232.¦   57.19  349.¦   58.39  394.¦   39.39  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  264.¦ 3:28.42  276.¦ 4:08.22  266.¦
  267. Muntenasu Petru                1970 DE-Schwaigern               4:08.23,3   1:12.51,2  (5391) Diplom  M20      146.     5.53 ¦  1:46.15  877.¦   56.00  265.¦   50.42   95.¦   35.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  589.¦ 3:32.59  341.¦ 4:08.23  267.¦
  268. Bôle Fréderic                  1970 FR-Pontarlier               4:08.30,2   1:12.58,1  (5325) Diplom  M20      147.     5.53 ¦  1:38.55  466.¦   56.31  300.¦   55.59  252.¦   37.03  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.27  395.¦ 3:31.27  318.¦ 4:08.30  268.¦
  269. Gertsch Thomas                 1972 Gündlischwand               4:08.35,8   1:13.03,7   (721) Diplom  M20      148.     5.53 ¦  1:34.53  308.¦   56.56  330.¦   59.23  437.¦   37.22  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.50  302.¦ 3:31.13  316.¦ 4:08.35  269.¦
  270. Fiechter Urs                   1959 Remetschwil                 4:08.36,8   1:13.04,7  (1213) Diplom  M45      29.      5.53 ¦  1:33.20  247.¦   56.10  278.¦   59.24  438.¦   39.41  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30  255.¦ 3:28.55  279.¦ 4:08.36  270.¦
  271. Luig Martin                    1972 DE-Münster                  4:08.46,0   1:13.13,9  (1164) Diplom  M20      149.     5.53 ¦  1:32.36  228.¦   57.27  360.¦   59.37  455.¦   39.04  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  265.¦ 3:29.41  295.¦ 4:08.46  271.¦
  272. Scharinger Markus              1971 AT-Kleinzell im Mühlkreis   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (4658) Diplom  M20      150.     5.53 ¦  1:38.21  432.¦   54.51  209.¦   55.25  225.¦   40.17  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.12  345.¦ 3:28.37  273.¦ 4:08.54  272.¦
  272. Schulthess Torsten             1968 DE-Plauen                   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (1357) Diplom  M20      150.     5.53 ¦  1:36.13  346.¦   56.44  316.¦   55.42  237.¦   40.14  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  330.¦ 3:28.40  274.¦ 4:08.54  272.¦
  274. Rehak Markus                   1974 LI-Triesen                  4:08.57,0   1:13.24,9  (1561) Diplom  M20      152.     5.53 ¦  1:37.07  379.¦   56.54  326.¦   55.59  251.¦   38.55  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  364.¦ 3:30.01  304.¦ 4:08.57  274.¦
  275. Spinatsch Corsin               1980 Buch b. Frauenfeld          4:08.59,9   1:13.27,8  (1777) Diplom  M20      153.     5.54 ¦  1:37.21  388.¦   56.35  305.¦   58.28  382.¦   36.34  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.56  362.¦ 3:32.25  329.¦ 4:08.59  275.¦
  276. Botha Jaco                     1974 Binningen                   4:09.00,0   1:13.27,9  (1271) Diplom  M20      154.     5.54 ¦  1:34.11  279.¦   56.00  267.¦   58.09  367.¦   40.38  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.12  270.¦ 3:28.21  270.¦ 4:09.00  276.¦
  277. Kolly Sven                     1975 Zürich                      4:09.05,9   1:13.33,8  (1073) Diplom  M20      155.     5.54 ¦  1:36.56  372.¦   55.34  230.¦   54.42  189.¦   41.52  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  323.¦ 3:27.13  255.¦ 4:09.05  277.¦
  278. Kunz Simon                     1987 Bern                        4:09.08,5   1:13.36,4  (5196) Diplom  M20      156.     5.54 ¦  1:30.21  158.¦   54.21  188.¦ 1:00.46  537.¦   43.39  675.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.43  171.¦ 3:25.29  229.¦ 4:09.08  278.¦
  279. Gernet Roger                   1966 Worblaufen                  4:09.10,4   1:13.38,3  (5244) Diplom  M40      62.      5.54 ¦  1:36.41  359.¦   56.00  265.¦   55.52  243.¦   40.35  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  324.¦ 3:28.34  272.¦ 4:09.10  279.¦
  280. Wernli Erwin                   1957 Gallenkirch                 4:09.15,7   1:13.43,6  (1117) Diplom  M50      26.      5.54 ¦  1:36.14  349.¦   56.55  328.¦   56.01  255.¦   40.03  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.10  344.¦ 3:29.11  284.¦ 4:09.15  280.¦
  281. Dubach Bernhard                1967 Signau                      4:09.21,5   1:13.49,4  (1435) Diplom  M40      63.      5.54 ¦  1:34.46  305.¦   57.38  379.¦   57.14  315.¦   39.42  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24  317.¦ 3:29.39  293.¦ 4:09.21  281.¦
  282. Schelshorn Andreas             1960 DE-Schönau                  4:09.25,6   1:13.53,5  (1040) Diplom  M45      30.      5.54 ¦  1:34.41  299.¦   57.37  377.¦   58.06  366.¦   38.59  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.19  314.¦ 3:30.25  308.¦ 4:09.25  282.¦
  283. Herrmann Michael               1955 DE-Wipfratal                4:09.27,1   1:13.55,0  (3888) Diplom  M50      27.      5.54 ¦  1:33.38  258.¦   56.34  303.¦   58.18  377.¦   40.55  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.13  271.¦ 3:28.31  271.¦ 4:09.27  283.¦
  284. Germann Gerhard                1975 Spiez                       4:09.30,3   1:13.58,2  (1292) Diplom  M20      157.     5.54 ¦  1:32.29  224.¦   56.53  325.¦   58.56  408.¦   41.11  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22  248.¦ 3:28.19  268.¦ 4:09.30  284.¦
  285. Schleppi Yves                  1964 Liebefeld                   4:09.31,7   1:13.59,6  (1005) Diplom  M40      64.      5.54 ¦  1:35.47  334.¦   57.19  351.¦   57.40  342.¦   38.43  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07  340.¦ 3:30.48  310.¦ 4:09.31  285.¦
  286. Schiebler Daniel               1966 Endingen                    4:09.33,7   1:14.01,6  (1396) Diplom  M40      65.      5.54 ¦  1:32.59  236.¦   56.34  302.¦   59.10  426.¦   40.49  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.33  257.¦ 3:28.43  277.¦ 4:09.33  286.¦
  287. Hörst Jürgen                   1970 DE-Schneeberg               4:09.34,3   1:14.02,2  (5371) Diplom  M20      158.     5.54 ¦  1:37.52  417.¦   56.13  281.¦   57.23  324.¦   38.04  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.06  367.¦ 3:31.29  321.¦ 4:09.34  287.¦
  288. Portmann Philipp               1971 Weinfelden                  4:09.40,7   1:14.08,6  (4520) Diplom  M20      159.     5.55 ¦  1:32.25  221.¦   53.50  171.¦   59.18  432.¦   44.06  720.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.15  185.¦ 3:25.34  231.¦ 4:09.40  288.¦
  289. Luck Rolf                      1969 DE-Koblenz                  4:09.52,8   1:14.20,7  (1426) Diplom  M20      160.     5.55 ¦  1:35.15  314.¦   54.11  181.¦ 1:00.06  487.¦   40.19  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27  252.¦ 3:29.33  289.¦ 4:09.52  289.¦
  290. Walder Vitus                   1975 Schluein                    4:10.12,5   1:14.40,4  (1371) Diplom  M20      161.     5.55 ¦  1:34.13  280.¦   57.23  355.¦   58.40  396.¦   39.55  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  294.¦ 3:30.17  307.¦ 4:10.12  290.¦
  291. Schildenberger Markus          1969 Zürich                      4:10.17,4   1:14.45,3  (4678) Diplom  M20      162.     5.55 ¦  1:40.04  528.¦   57.31  369.¦   54.07  174.¦   38.33  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  433.¦ 3:31.44  322.¦ 4:10.17  291.¦
  292. Kiener Michael                 1975 DE-Wenzenbach               4:10.19,1   1:14.47,0  (5353) Diplom  M20      163.     5.55 ¦  1:35.02  311.¦   57.47  397.¦   56.48  293.¦   40.41  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  326.¦ 3:29.37  292.¦ 4:10.19  292.¦
  293. Viehweg Lars                   1977 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           4:10.24,6   1:14.52,5  (4923) Diplom  M20      164.     5.56 ¦  1:32.59  237.¦   58.42  450.¦   59.47  464.¦   38.55  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.41  298.¦ 3:31.28  320.¦ 4:10.24  293.¦
  294. Meyer Dirk                     1968 Zürich                      4:10.32,7   1:15.00,6  (4327) Diplom  M20      165.     5.56 ¦  1:42.55  679.¦   57.31  369.¦   52.28  131.¦   37.37  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  529.¦ 3:32.55  339.¦ 4:10.32  294.¦
  295. Wespi Armin                    1977 Rheinfelden                 4:10.38,7   1:15.06,6  (1492) Diplom  M20      166.     5.56 ¦  1:42.16  640.¦   57.44  393.¦   53.27  157.¦   37.10  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.00  513.¦ 3:33.27  350.¦ 4:10.38  295.¦
  296. Thomann Ueli                   1966 Thun                        4:10.41,7   1:15.09,6  (1203) Diplom  M40      66.      5.56 ¦  1:34.21  286.¦   58.03  413.¦   58.35  388.¦   39.40  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25  319.¦ 3:31.01  313.¦ 4:10.41  296.¦
  297. Troller Rolf                   1952 Langnau am Albis            4:10.41,8   1:15.09,7   (800) Diplom  M55      7.       5.56 ¦  1:33.37  255.¦   58.48  459.¦   57.11  311.¦   41.05  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25  320.¦ 3:29.36  290.¦ 4:10.41  297.¦
  298. Meier Stefan                   1970 Wädenswil                   4:10.43,0   1:15.10,9  (1221) Diplom  M20      167.     5.56 ¦  1:35.28  318.¦   58.46  455.¦   57.35  338.¦   38.52  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  369.¦ 3:31.50  324.¦ 4:10.43  298.¦
  299. Andrey Marcel                  1956 Le Séchey                   4:10.44,1   1:15.12,0   (802) Diplom  M50      28.      5.56 ¦  1:42.21  646.¦   56.29  296.¦   53.20  153.¦   38.32  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.51  475.¦ 3:32.11  328.¦ 4:10.44  299.¦
  300. Graf Urs                       1975 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:10.56,7   1:15.24,6  (5432) Diplom  M20      168.     5.56 ¦  1:30.31  163.¦   56.44  316.¦ 1:02.28  678.¦   41.12  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.15  199.¦ 3:29.44  297.¦ 4:10.56  300.¦
  301. Krebs Ruedi                    1957 Worb                        4:10.59,4   1:15.27,3   (508) Diplom  M50      29.      5.56 ¦  1:37.51  416.¦   57.23  356.¦   57.11  312.¦   38.32  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.15  389.¦ 3:32.26  331.¦ 4:10.59  301.¦
  302. Widmer Christian               1982 Lengnau BE                  4:11.05,5   1:15.33,4  (5009) Diplom  M20      169.     5.57 ¦  1:37.42  410.¦   54.45  206.¦   56.41  286.¦   41.56  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.27  321.¦ 3:29.09  283.¦ 4:11.05  302.¦
  303. Graf Raffael                   1973 Bern                        4:11.06,6   1:15.34,5  (5198) Diplom  M20      170.     5.57 ¦  1:30.04  154.¦   58.13  422.¦   58.56  410.¦   43.52  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  224.¦ 3:27.14  257.¦ 4:11.06  303.¦
  304. Rindlisbacher Martin           1969 Münsingen                   4:11.06,9   1:15.34,8  (1822) Diplom  M20      171.     5.57 ¦  1:34.34  292.¦   57.02  333.¦   59.35  450.¦   39.54  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  294.¦ 3:31.12  315.¦ 4:11.06  304.¦
  305. Baeriswyl Andreas              1978 Alterswil FR                4:11.07,1   1:15.35,0  (1172) Diplom  M20      172.     5.57 ¦  1:38.22  433.¦   57.31  367.¦   56.53  300.¦   38.19  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  406.¦ 3:32.47  337.¦ 4:11.07  305.¦
  306. De Jongh Toontje               1966 NL-Oosterhout               4:11.17,5   1:15.45,4  (3539) Diplom  M40      67.      5.57 ¦  1:33.38  257.¦   55.13  223.¦   55.10  215.¦   47.15 1119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.52  236.¦ 3:24.02  203.¦ 4:11.17  306.¦
  307. Zbinden Peter                  1959 Guggisberg                  4:11.17,9   1:15.45,8   (745) Diplom  M45      31.      5.57 ¦  1:32.24  219.¦   55.43  240.¦   58.34  387.¦   44.35  768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.07  217.¦ 3:26.42  243.¦ 4:11.17  307.¦
  308. Gisler Beat                    1963 Ramiswil                    4:11.26,5   1:15.54,4  (1101) Diplom  M40      68.      5.57 ¦  1:30.07  156.¦   59.15  492.¦ 1:01.20  584.¦   40.43  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22  249.¦ 3:30.42  309.¦ 4:11.26  308.¦
  309. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang        1969 Rapperswil SG               4:11.28,2   1:15.56,1  (1078) Diplom  M20      173.     5.57 ¦  1:32.51  234.¦   58.30  436.¦   57.46  350.¦   42.20  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.21  289.¦ 3:29.07  282.¦ 4:11.28  309.¦
  310. Humer Ernst                    1953 AT-Ungenach                 4:11.31,1   1:15.59,0  (1320) Diplom  M50      30.      5.57 ¦  1:40.27  546.¦   57.40  384.¦   56.41  285.¦   36.41  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.07  453.¦ 3:34.49  379.¦ 4:11.31  310.¦
  311. Amstutz Jean-Luc               1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:11.35,2   1:16.03,1  (1031) Diplom  M50      31.      5.57 ¦  1:35.37  326.¦   57.40  382.¦   59.16  430.¦   39.01  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.17  346.¦ 3:32.33  335.¦ 4:11.35  311.¦
  312. Oswald Christoph               1958 Zürich                      4:11.39,1   1:16.07,0  (5349) Diplom  M45      32.      5.57 ¦  1:40.44  563.¦   57.14  345.¦   56.05  258.¦   37.33  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.59  445.¦ 3:34.05  361.¦ 4:11.39  312.¦
  313. Rust Patrick                   1971 Schwyz                      4:11.41,0   1:16.08,9  (1141) Diplom  M20      174.     5.57 ¦  1:43.07  696.¦   56.16  285.¦   54.46  196.¦   37.29  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  497.¦ 3:34.11  364.¦ 4:11.41  313.¦
  314. Jenni Markus                   1969 Steffisburg                 4:11.47,5   1:16.15,4  (1111) Diplom  M20      175.     5.58 ¦  1:39.08  479.¦   56.46  319.¦   54.59  207.¦   40.53  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  406.¦ 3:30.53  311.¦ 4:11.47  314.¦
  315. Schwarzentruber Andi           1962 Grosswangen                 4:11.52,2   1:16.20,1  (1226) Diplom  M45      33.      5.58 ¦  1:39.29  497.¦   57.14  344.¦   57.32  336.¦   37.36  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.43  421.¦ 3:34.15  365.¦ 4:11.52  315.¦
  316. Egli Gerold                    1970 Küsnacht ZH                 4:11.52,9   1:16.20,8  (3601) Diplom  M20      176.     5.58 ¦  1:34.08  278.¦   56.41  309.¦ 1:00.38  526.¦   40.24  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.50  285.¦ 3:31.28  319.¦ 4:11.52  316.¦
  317. Carreras Enric                 1977 ES-Sant Joan Abadesses      4:11.54,9   1:16.22,8  (3479) Diplom  M20      177.     5.58 ¦  1:39.15  485.¦   56.04  272.¦   58.12  369.¦   38.22  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.20  392.¦ 3:33.32  355.¦ 4:11.54  317.¦
  318. Müller Christoph               1955 DE-Bönningstedt             4:11.58,2   1:16.26,1  (4376) Diplom  M50      32.      5.58 ¦  1:37.46  411.¦   56.16  283.¦   55.52  244.¦   42.03  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.02  365.¦ 3:29.54  302.¦ 4:11.58  318.¦
  319. Peters Corné                   1964 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942ba    4:12.09,9   1:16.37,8  (1123) Diplom  M40      69.      5.58 ¦  1:33.39  260.¦   54.10  179.¦   56.47  292.¦   47.32 1172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.50  210.¦ 3:24.37  215.¦ 4:12.09  319.¦
  320. Prussak Detlef                 1959 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:12.20,5   1:16.48,4  (1231) Diplom  M45      34.      5.58 ¦  1:39.27  494.¦   59.00  473.¦   55.49  241.¦   38.02  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.27  466.¦ 3:34.17  366.¦ 4:12.20  320.¦
  321. Schmitz Holger                 1965 DE-Niederwerth              4:12.25,8   1:16.53,7  (4702) Diplom  M40      70.      5.58 ¦  1:37.06  377.¦   56.28  295.¦   55.56  247.¦   42.54  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.35  354.¦ 3:29.31  288.¦ 4:12.25  321.¦
  322. Duft Albin                     1959 Schänis                     4:12.33,9   1:17.01,8  (1243) Diplom  M45      35.      5.59 ¦  1:39.36  502.¦   57.52  402.¦   55.05  213.¦   39.59  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.28  431.¦ 3:32.34  336.¦ 4:12.33  322.¦
  323. Rau Holger                     1977 DE-Stuttgart                4:12.34,4   1:17.02,3  (4548) Diplom  M20      178.     5.59 ¦  1:40.15  536.¦   57.42  387.¦   55.33  231.¦   39.02  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  441.¦ 3:33.31  354.¦ 4:12.34  323.¦
  324. Spiess Thomas                  1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:12.48,0   1:17.15,9  (5444) Diplom  M40      71.      5.59 ¦  1:42.28  648.¦   59.37  520.¦   54.56  203.¦   35.46  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  584.¦ 3:37.01  418.¦ 4:12.48  324.¦
  325. Häni Markus                    1964 Trimbach                    4:13.04,3   1:17.32,2  (3830) Diplom  M40      72.      5.59 ¦  1:41.41  616.¦   57.46  396.¦   56.39  283.¦   36.57  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.27  499.¦ 3:36.07  401.¦ 4:13.04  325.¦
  326. Gerber Ueli                    1960 Horgenberg                  4:13.04,9   1:17.32,8  (1014) Diplom  M45      36.      5.59 ¦  1:33.59  274.¦   59.03  474.¦   59.28  441.¦   40.33  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.03  338.¦ 3:32.31  333.¦ 4:13.04  326.¦
  327. Heinrich Uwe                   1957 DE-Hannover                 4:13.09,5   1:17.37,4  (3870) Diplom  M50      33.      5.59 ¦  1:42.17  642.¦   56.35  306.¦   54.27  182.¦   39.49  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.52  476.¦ 3:33.19  348.¦ 4:13.09  327.¦
  328. Schmid Christian               1967 Berikon                     4:13.22,5   1:17.50,4  (1227) Diplom  M40      73.      6.00 ¦  1:41.26  604.¦   58.35  442.¦   55.59  250.¦   37.21  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01  514.¦ 3:36.01  398.¦ 4:13.22  328.¦
  329. Perner David                   1972 DE-München                  4:13.24,2   1:17.52,1  (4490) Diplom  M20      179.     6.00 ¦  1:40.08  531.¦   56.52  323.¦   57.05  307.¦   39.18  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.00  426.¦ 3:34.06  362.¦ 4:13.24  329.¦
  330. Erb Thomas                     1970 Thun                        4:13.24,7   1:17.52,6  (3621) Diplom  M20      180.     6.00 ¦  1:37.05  376.¦   58.34  439.¦   58.48  402.¦   38.56  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.40  400.¦ 3:34.28  372.¦ 4:13.24  330.¦
  331. Jud Ueli                       1961 Schänis                     4:13.29,4   1:17.57,3  (5319) Diplom  M45      37.      6.00 ¦  1:37.56  420.¦   57.06  336.¦   57.44  349.¦   40.41  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.03  384.¦ 3:32.47  338.¦ 4:13.29  331.¦
  332. Nirgi Ailar                    1966 EE-Tallinn                  4:13.30,7   1:17.58,6  (4421) Diplom  M40      74.      6.00 ¦  1:44.48  779.¦   57.27  362.¦   54.39  188.¦   36.35  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.15  588.¦ 3:36.54  414.¦ 4:13.30  332.¦
  333. Dariusz Jacek Labudzki         1960 PL-Sandomierz 27-600        4:13.36,4   1:18.04,3  (3525) Diplom  M45      38.      6.00 ¦  1:31.05  180.¦   57.38  378.¦ 1:00.37  525.¦   44.15  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  233.¦ 3:29.21  285.¦ 4:13.36  333.¦
  334. Perathoner Peter               1949 IT-Wolkenstein in Groden    4:13.36,6   1:18.04,5  (4488) Diplom  M55      8.       6.00 ¦  1:40.57  581.¦   57.01  332.¦   55.33  230.¦   40.05  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  441.¦ 3:33.31  353.¦ 4:13.36  334.¦
  335. Lepori Domenico                1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:13.38,7   1:18.06,6  (4199) Diplom  M40      75.      6.00 ¦  1:31.09  182.¦   56.43  312.¦   59.03  416.¦   46.43 1047.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.52  212.¦ 3:26.55  250.¦ 4:13.38  335.¦
  336. Schweitzer Hans                1956 DE-Michelstadt              4:13.40,4   1:18.08,3   (501) Diplom  M50      34.      6.00 ¦  1:38.26  436.¦   57.19  350.¦   56.09  260.¦   41.45  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.45  402.¦ 3:31.55  325.¦ 4:13.40  336.¦
  337. Howald Beat                    1964 Thierachern                 4:13.45,1   1:18.13,0  (1098) Diplom  M40      76.      6.00 ¦  1:39.45  510.¦   58.29  434.¦   57.17  319.¦   38.12  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  459.¦ 3:35.32  386.¦ 4:13.45  337.¦
  338. Michel Mario                   1979 Hünibach                    4:13.46,5   1:18.14,4  (1246) Diplom  M20      181.     6.00 ¦  1:31.43  198.¦   59.59  551.¦ 1:00.50  543.¦   41.13  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  299.¦ 3:32.33  334.¦ 4:13.46  338.¦
  339. Stähli Markus                  1960 Breitenbach                 4:13.46,7   1:18.14,6  (5501) Diplom  M45      39.      6.00 ¦  1:42.28  649.¦   56.41  310.¦   55.29  227.¦   39.06  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.10  489.¦ 3:34.40  376.¦ 4:13.46  339.¦
  340. Ottitsch Guido                 1960 AT-St. Veit an der Glan     4:13.50,7   1:18.18,6  (4458) Diplom  M45      40.      6.00 ¦  1:41.34  611.¦   56.01  268.¦   56.51  298.¦   39.22  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  432.¦ 3:34.27  371.¦ 4:13.50  340.¦
  341. Gilgen Thomas                  1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:13.57,7   1:18.25,6  (1062) Diplom  M20      182.     6.01 ¦  1:36.01  341.¦   58.26  432.¦ 1:00.30  511.¦   38.59  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  373.¦ 3:34.58  380.¦ 4:13.57  341.¦
  342. Gisler Sepp                    1970 Ballwil                     4:14.00,3   1:18.28,2  (1192) Diplom  M20      183.     6.01 ¦  1:41.27  606.¦   57.42  386.¦   56.50  297.¦   38.00  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  488.¦ 3:35.59  397.¦ 4:14.00  342.¦
  343. Berger Hans                    1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:14.00,5   1:18.28,4  (1074) Diplom  M45      41.      6.01 ¦  1:33.13  242.¦   58.14  424.¦   59.35  451.¦   42.57  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.27  290.¦ 3:31.03  314.¦ 4:14.00  343.¦
  344. Güntert René                   1957 Uster                       4:14.01,7   1:18.29,6  (1010) Diplom  M50      35.      6.01 ¦  1:37.25  395.¦   57.20  353.¦   57.41  343.¦   41.34  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.46  381.¦ 3:32.27  332.¦ 4:14.01  344.¦
  345. Reis Victor                    1964 Payerne                     4:14.07,3   1:18.35,2  (5200) Diplom  M40      77.      6.01 ¦  1:33.53  268.¦   57.47  398.¦ 1:00.27  508.¦   41.59  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.40  296.¦ 3:32.08  327.¦ 4:14.07  345.¦
  346. Waldvogel Christian            1966 Coppet                      4:14.11,2   1:18.39,1  (1318) Diplom  M40      78.      6.01 ¦  1:38.27  437.¦   58.51  461.¦   55.51  242.¦   41.00  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19  428.¦ 3:33.10  345.¦ 4:14.11  346.¦
  347. Maier Johann                   1965 DE-Wolfersdorf              4:14.12,2   1:18.40,1  (1291) Diplom  M40      79.      6.01 ¦  1:38.02  422.¦   57.15  346.¦   59.09  425.¦   39.44  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.18  391.¦ 3:34.27  370.¦ 4:14.12  347.¦
  348. Ringgenberg Fritz              1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:14.16,3   1:18.44,2   (623) Diplom  M45      42.      6.01 ¦  1:40.09  533.¦   59.12  487.¦   55.47  239.¦   39.06  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.22  494.¦ 3:35.10  383.¦ 4:14.16  348.¦
  349. Maurer Dani                    1965 Binningen                   4:14.17,3   1:18.45,2  (4288) Diplom  M40      80.      6.01 ¦  1:38.52  461.¦   55.52  251.¦ 1:01.12  572.¦   38.19  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44  380.¦ 3:35.57  395.¦ 4:14.17  349.¦
  350. Schenk Manfred                 1961 DE-Neuenstein               4:14.20,2   1:18.48,1  (4664) Diplom  M45      43.      6.01 ¦  1:36.22  352.¦   57.18  348.¦ 1:00.12  493.¦   40.27  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.40  357.¦ 3:33.53  359.¦ 4:14.20  350.¦
  351. Hebek Herbert                  1956 DE-Müllheim                 4:14.22,3   1:18.50,2   (814) Diplom  M50      36.      6.01 ¦  1:39.51  515.¦   57.58  409.¦   57.25  328.¦   39.06  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.50  438.¦ 3:35.16  385.¦ 4:14.22  351.¦
  352. Leuenberger Peter              1969 Zauggenried                 4:14.23,6   1:18.51,5  (1034) Diplom  M20      184.     6.01 ¦  1:28.29  123.¦   51.57  108.¦ 1:11.32 1591.¦   42.24  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.27  112.¦ 3:31.59  326.¦ 4:14.23  352.¦
  353. Juillerat Jean-Louis           1971 Mervelier                   4:14.24,2   1:18.52,1  (1342) Diplom  M20      185.     6.01 ¦  1:42.03  629.¦   57.31  366.¦   56.23  268.¦   38.25  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  503.¦ 3:35.58  396.¦ 4:14.24  353.¦
  354. Schildknecht Pius              1967 Frauenfeld                  4:14.25,0   1:18.52,9  (4679) Diplom  M40      81.      6.01 ¦  1:33.19  246.¦   57.24  357.¦   58.53  405.¦   44.48  800.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.43  282.¦ 3:29.37  291.¦ 4:14.25  354.¦
  355. Andres Hugo                    1961 Laupen BE                   4:14.25,1   1:18.53,0  (1301) Diplom  M45      44.      6.01 ¦  1:40.19  539.¦   57.43  390.¦   56.27  271.¦   39.55  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02  448.¦ 3:34.29  373.¦ 4:14.25  355.¦
  356. Stavenhagen Christoffer        1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:14.25,3   1:18.53,2  (1279) Diplom  M20      186.     6.01 ¦  1:34.42  301.¦   54.39  202.¦   57.22  321.¦   47.41 1192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.21  247.¦ 3:26.44  244.¦ 4:14.25  356.¦
  357. Weirig Nico                    1969 LU-Schengen                 4:14.26,3   1:18.54,2  (1395) Diplom  M20      187.     6.01 ¦  1:41.09  592.¦   57.51  401.¦   55.36  233.¦   39.48  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  481.¦ 3:34.37  375.¦ 4:14.26  357.¦
  358. Ammeter Manfred                1963 Mülenen                     4:14.30,4   1:18.58,3  (1058) Diplom  M40      82.      6.01 ¦  1:32.29  223.¦   59.35  519.¦ 1:01.12  573.¦   41.13  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.04  308.¦ 3:33.17  347.¦ 4:14.30  358.¦
  359. Zimmerli Kurt                  1957 Ostermundigen               4:14.30,6   1:18.58,5   (713) Diplom  M50      37.      6.01 ¦  1:35.32  322.¦   58.59  470.¦ 1:00.14  497.¦   39.44  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.31  374.¦ 3:34.46  378.¦ 4:14.30  359.¦
  360. Moll Thomas                    1967 LI-Balzers                  4:14.34,0   1:19.01,9  (1526) Diplom  M40      83.      6.01 ¦  1:42.41  656.¦   57.36  376.¦   54.43  191.¦   39.33  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17  524.¦ 3:35.01  381.¦ 4:14.34  360.¦
  360. Vanvossel Thomas               1976 Baar                        4:14.34,0   1:19.01,9  (4911) Diplom  M20      188.     6.01 ¦  1:35.45  331.¦   56.18  288.¦   57.44  348.¦   44.46  797.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.03  307.¦ 3:29.47  300.¦ 4:14.34  360.¦
  362. Förkel Detlev                  1965 DE-Weimar                   4:14.37,5   1:19.05,4  (5440) Diplom  M40      84.      6.02 ¦  1:35.41  329.¦ 1:00.43  609.¦   59.12  427.¦   39.01  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.24  414.¦ 3:35.36  387.¦ 4:14.37  362.¦
  363. Spitzenberger Markus           1971 DE-Itzehoe                  4:14.48,9   1:19.16,8  (4788) Diplom  M20      189.     6.02 ¦  1:36.14  347.¦   57.27  361.¦   59.28  443.¦   41.38  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41  359.¦ 3:33.10  344.¦ 4:14.48  363.¦
  364. Wagner Markus                  1970 DE-Hersbruck                4:14.51,2   1:19.19,1  (1263) Diplom  M20      190.     6.02 ¦  1:38.33  439.¦   59.51  540.¦   57.23  325.¦   39.03  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.24  464.¦ 3:35.48  392.¦ 4:14.51  364.¦
  365. Vrhunc Matjaz                  1963 SI-Ljubljana                4:14.54,3   1:19.22,2  (4943) Diplom  M40      85.      6.02 ¦  1:31.15  187.¦   55.53  254.¦ 1:01.32  596.¦   46.12  981.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.09  197.¦ 3:28.42  275.¦ 4:14.54  365.¦
  366. Helfenstein Ruedi              1964 Hildisrieden                4:14.59,8   1:19.27,7  (1108) Diplom  M40      86.      6.02 ¦  1:41.07  589.¦   57.25  359.¦   57.53  355.¦   38.33  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.33  468.¦ 3:36.26  407.¦ 4:14.59  366.¦
  367. Brugger Georg                  1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:15.11,5   1:19.39,4  (3435) Diplom  M45      45.      6.02 ¦  1:37.31  401.¦   57.13  343.¦   57.02  306.¦   43.24  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44  379.¦ 3:31.47  323.¦ 4:15.11  367.¦
  368. Bietz Fabien                   1975 DE-Herborn                  4:15.12,7   1:19.40,6  (3364) Diplom  M20      191.     6.02 ¦  1:36.48  364.¦   58.13  423.¦   59.59  476.¦   40.11  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.02  383.¦ 3:35.01  382.¦ 4:15.12  368.¦
  369. Mossi Roberto                  1964 Giubiasco                   4:15.24,0   1:19.51,9  (5171) Diplom  M40      87.      6.03 ¦  1:40.08  532.¦   56.47  321.¦   59.05  419.¦   39.21  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.56  425.¦ 3:36.02  399.¦ 4:15.24  369.¦
  370. Läderach Silvio                1974 Köniz                       4:15.26,0   1:19.53,9  (4171) Diplom  M20      192.     6.03 ¦  1:40.53  575.¦   55.00  215.¦   57.12  314.¦   42.19  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  408.¦ 3:33.06  343.¦ 4:15.26  370.¦
  371. De Bruin Rob                   1966 NL-ED Stadskanaal           4:15.28,7   1:19.56,6  (3535) Diplom  M40      88.      6.03 ¦  1:44.18  750.¦   56.17  286.¦   52.55  143.¦   41.57  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.35  535.¦ 3:33.30  351.¦ 4:15.28  371.¦
  372. Hauwaerts Dieter               1973 BE-Grimbergen Beigem        4:15.29,5   1:19.57,4  (3856) Diplom  M20      193.     6.03 ¦  1:44.28  758.¦   56.28  294.¦   55.39  234.¦   38.52  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  543.¦ 3:36.37  410.¦ 4:15.29  372.¦
  373. Laesser Thierry                1966 Bursins                     4:15.32,0   1:19.59,9  (1454) Diplom  M40      89.      6.03 ¦  1:41.07  590.¦   57.39  380.¦   57.22  323.¦   39.22  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.46  470.¦ 3:36.09  404.¦ 4:15.32  373.¦
  374. Bargetze Silvio                1961 LI-Triesen                  4:15.38,9   1:20.06,8  (5222) Diplom  M45      46.      6.03 ¦  1:43.02  687.¦   58.04  414.¦   55.02  210.¦   39.29  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.07  555.¦ 3:36.09  402.¦ 4:15.38  374.¦
  375. Körber Philip                  1976 DE-Augsburg                 4:15.40,6   1:20.08,5  (4118) Diplom  M20      194.     6.03 ¦  1:46.39  909.¦   57.03  334.¦   55.16  220.¦   36.40  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  633.¦ 3:39.00  453.¦ 4:15.40  375.¦
  376. Irincheev Konstantin           1958 Genève                      4:15.43,6   1:20.11,5  (5247) Diplom  M45      47.      6.03 ¦  1:40.38  561.¦   57.44  395.¦   58.15  371.¦   39.05  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  463.¦ 3:36.38  412.¦ 4:15.43  376.¦
  377. Tschöpe Frank                  1968 Schübelbach                 4:15.58,9   1:20.26,8  (5205) Diplom  M20      195.     6.03 ¦  1:41.47  619.¦ 1:00.21  575.¦   56.48  293.¦   37.01  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09  586.¦ 3:38.57  452.¦ 4:15.58  377.¦
  378. Bourbon Gilles                 1961 FR-Croissy sur Seine        4:15.59,1   1:20.27,0  (5288) Diplom  M45      48.      6.04 ¦  1:37.41  409.¦   57.31  368.¦   58.55  407.¦   41.50  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13  387.¦ 3:34.08  363.¦ 4:15.59  378.¦
  379. Schmidt Markus                 1970 DE-Sexau                    4:16.04,2   1:20.32,1  (1217) Diplom  M20      196.     6.04 ¦  1:36.05  343.¦   57.43  391.¦   57.09  308.¦   45.06  841.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.49  361.¦ 3:30.58  312.¦ 4:16.04  379.¦
  380. Fuchs Nils                     1967 DE-Pforzheim                4:16.05,8   1:20.33,7  (1044) Diplom  M40      90.      6.04 ¦  1:33.20  247.¦ 1:09.45 1643.¦   56.27  273.¦   36.32  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05  620.¦ 3:39.33  464.¦ 4:16.05  380.¦
  381. Sele Adolf                     1964 LI-Triesenberg              4:16.06,5   1:20.34,4  (1430) Diplom  M40      91.      6.04 ¦  1:40.21  541.¦   59.08  481.¦   58.02  362.¦   38.33  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.30  501.¦ 3:37.33  426.¦ 4:16.06  381.¦
  382. Saurer Andreas                 1966 Steffisburg                 4:16.06,7   1:20.34,6  (1617) Diplom  M40      92.      6.04 ¦  1:31.21  189.¦   56.49  322.¦ 1:01.50  618.¦   46.04  960.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.11  221.¦ 3:30.02  305.¦ 4:16.06  382.¦
  383. Tschaffert Diego               1980 IT-La Valle (BZ)            4:16.12,4   1:20.40,3  (4897) Diplom  M20      197.     6.04 ¦  1:40.48  567.¦   57.47  399.¦   57.11  310.¦   40.24  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.36  469.¦ 3:35.47  391.¦ 4:16.12  383.¦
  384. Imfeld Oliver                  1972 Baar                        4:16.15,2   1:20.43,1  (5571) Diplom  M20      198.     6.04 ¦  1:37.32  402.¦   57.33  374.¦ 1:01.22  585.¦   39.46  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  385.¦ 3:36.28  408.¦ 4:16.15  384.¦
  385. Häufglöckner Jürgen            1961 DE-Schneeberg               4:16.16,4   1:20.44,3  (1043) Diplom  M45      49.      6.04 ¦  1:38.14  425.¦   58.32  437.¦   59.22  434.¦   40.07  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.46  422.¦ 3:36.09  403.¦ 4:16.16  385.¦
  386. Haefeli Guido                  1968 Lausanne                    4:16.22,1   1:20.50,0  (5474) Diplom  M20      199.     6.04 ¦  1:41.01  587.¦   59.24  508.¦   58.24  380.¦   37.32  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  527.¦ 3:38.50  450.¦ 4:16.22  386.¦
  387. Barheier Gerold                1955 DE-Todtnau                  4:16.29,5   1:20.57,4  (1458) Diplom  M50      38.      6.04 ¦  1:36.56  369.¦   59.08  480.¦   59.37  453.¦   40.47  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  410.¦ 3:35.42  390.¦ 4:16.29  387.¦
  388. Henggeler Dani                 1972 Giswil                      4:16.30,3   1:20.58,2  (1041) Diplom  M20      200.     6.04 ¦  1:32.04  210.¦   58.53  463.¦ 1:06.01 1007.¦   39.30  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  286.¦ 3:36.59  416.¦ 4:16.30  388.¦
  389. Haava Henno                    1973 EE-Tartu                    4:16.49,1   1:21.17,0  (3812) Diplom  M20      201.     6.05 ¦  1:31.55  204.¦   57.10  341.¦ 1:00.33  517.¦   47.09 1104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.06  242.¦ 3:29.40  294.¦ 4:16.49  389.¦
  390. Dall'Acqua Massimo             1969 Giubiasco                   4:16.49,9   1:21.17,8  (1080) Diplom  M20      202.     6.05 ¦  1:36.58  374.¦   56.08  277.¦ 1:00.42  532.¦   42.59  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07  341.¦ 3:33.50  358.¦ 4:16.49  390.¦
  391. Grüning Peter                  1957 DE-Bellers                  4:17.00,6   1:21.28,5  (2730) Diplom  M50      39.      6.05 ¦  1:33.38  259.¦   58.02  412.¦ 1:01.44  613.¦   43.34  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.41  297.¦ 3:33.25  349.¦ 4:17.00  391.¦
  392. Schnittert Jonas               1989 DE-Hilden                   4:17.02,9   1:21.30,8  (5338) Diplom  M20      203.     6.05 ¦  1:26.27   86.¦   55.54  256.¦ 1:06.37 1058.¦   48.03 1234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.22  134.¦ 3:28.59  280.¦ 4:17.02  392.¦
  393. Frati Marco                    1961 IT-Marina die Pietrasanta   4:17.05,3   1:21.33,2  (3675) Diplom  M45      50.      6.05 ¦  1:41.27  608.¦   58.21  428.¦   57.28  330.¦   39.48  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.48  511.¦ 3:37.16  422.¦ 4:17.05  393.¦
  394. Lehmann Falco                  1970 DE-Stuttgart                4:17.06,2   1:21.34,1  (1268) Diplom  M20      204.     6.05 ¦  1:40.15  537.¦   57.42  389.¦   57.53  354.¦   41.14  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  443.¦ 3:35.52  393.¦ 4:17.06  394.¦
  395. Snoeks Jos                     1961 BE-HechtelEksel Eksel       4:17.09,7   1:21.37,6  (1669) Diplom  M45      51.      6.05 ¦  1:41.19  598.¦   59.19  500.¦   55.12  217.¦   41.17  442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.39  536.¦ 3:35.52  394.¦ 4:17.09  395.¦
  396. Lechner Franz                  1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:17.18,6   1:21.46,5  (1362) Diplom  M45      52.      6.05 ¦  1:36.09  345.¦   58.59  470.¦ 1:01.51  622.¦   40.17  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.08  386.¦ 3:37.00  417.¦ 4:17.18  396.¦
  397. Rolirad Dirk                   1969 DE-Braunschweig             4:17.22,5   1:21.50,4  (4601) Diplom  M20      205.     6.05 ¦  1:39.25  492.¦   57.51  400.¦ 1:00.08  490.¦   39.56  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.17  427.¦ 3:37.26  424.¦ 4:17.22  397.¦
  398. Ponader Volker                 1973 St. Gallen                  4:17.30,6   1:21.58,5  (1139) Diplom  M20      206.     6.06 ¦  1:38.36  442.¦   57.52  403.¦ 1:00.01  478.¦   40.59  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  415.¦ 3:36.30  409.¦ 4:17.30  398.¦
  399. Spaar Marcus                   1964 Nunningen                   4:17.38,8   1:22.06,7  (4779) Diplom  M40      93.      6.06 ¦  1:30.41  166.¦   54.09  176.¦ 1:01.55  625.¦   50.53 1533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.50  174.¦ 3:26.45  246.¦ 4:17.38  399.¦
  400. Tom Robinson                   1977 GB-London SW182EG           4:17.42,7   1:22.10,6  (4886) Diplom  M20      207.     6.06 ¦  1:37.12  384.¦   52.57  143.¦ 1:04.16  836.¦   43.15  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.10  268.¦ 3:34.27  369.¦ 4:17.42  400.¦
  401. Kosanke Andreas                1964 Freienbach                  4:17.43,4   1:22.11,3  (1352) Diplom  M40      94.      6.06 ¦  1:35.29  320.¦   57.59  411.¦ 1:00.33  516.¦   43.41  679.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28  350.¦ 3:34.02  360.¦ 4:17.43  401.¦
  402. Bleicker Dirk                  1968 DE-Hemer                    4:17.43,6   1:22.11,5  (3380) Diplom  M20      208.     6.06 ¦  1:36.42  360.¦   55.30  229.¦ 1:00.13  495.¦   45.17  852.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.12  311.¦ 3:32.26  330.¦ 4:17.43  402.¦
  403. Frehner Ruedi                  1963 Castrisch                   4:17.46,3   1:22.14,2  (5362) Diplom  M40      95.      6.06 ¦  1:37.25  394.¦   59.23  507.¦ 1:00.16  499.¦   40.40  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  423.¦ 3:37.05  419.¦ 4:17.46  403.¦
  404. Singer Josef                   1947 DE-Leopolsdhafen            4:17.47,4   1:22.15,3  (1089) Diplom  M60      2.       6.06 ¦  1:44.59  791.¦   58.35  440.¦   54.59  206.¦   39.13  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.34  631.¦ 3:38.33  446.¦ 4:17.47  404.¦
  405. Wanner Jakob                   1958 Emmen                       4:17.59,5   1:22.27,4   (607) Diplom  M45      53.      6.06 ¦  1:35.56  337.¦   59.40  523.¦ 1:02.28  676.¦   39.54  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.36  398.¦ 3:38.04  438.¦ 4:17.59  405.¦
  406. Donckels Emanuel               1977 Vilters                     4:18.04,3   1:22.32,2  (5254) Diplom  M20      209.     6.06 ¦  1:33.02  239.¦   58.59  472.¦ 1:01.43  612.¦   44.18  739.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  306.¦ 3:33.46  357.¦ 4:18.04  406.¦
  407. Betz Werner                    1963 DE-Allersberg               4:18.11,5   1:22.39,4  (1237) Diplom  M40      96.      6.07 ¦  1:33.37  256.¦   57.55  404.¦ 1:04.31  857.¦   42.06  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.33  293.¦ 3:36.04  400.¦ 4:18.11  407.¦
  408. Meyer Thomas                   1959 Mühledorf SO                4:18.15,1   1:22.43,0  (1539) Diplom  M45      54.      6.07 ¦  1:39.52  518.¦   59.16  497.¦   58.51  404.¦   40.14  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  486.¦ 3:38.01  436.¦ 4:18.15  408.¦
  409. Zimmermann Urs                 1962 Beatenberg                  4:18.21,2   1:22.49,1   (866) Diplom  M45      55.      6.07 ¦  1:40.32  555.¦   59.49  537.¦   57.55  356.¦   40.03  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  525.¦ 3:38.17  443.¦ 4:18.21  409.¦
  410. Castelberg Ralph               1979 Zürich                      4:18.31,6   1:22.59,5  (1159) Diplom  M20      210.     6.07 ¦  1:33.53  270.¦   58.36  445.¦ 1:02.06  642.¦   43.54  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  322.¦ 3:34.37  374.¦ 4:18.31  410.¦
  411. Stadler Alfred                 1949 DE-Marktoberdorf            4:18.33,5   1:23.01,4  (4800) Diplom  M55      9.       6.07 ¦  1:45.58  860.¦   58.55  465.¦   55.41  236.¦   37.57  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.54  668.¦ 3:40.35  486.¦ 4:18.33  411.¦
  412. Gafner Paul                    1959 Gränichen                   4:18.34,0   1:23.01,9    (94) Diplom  M45      56.      6.07 ¦  1:29.35  145.¦   56.35  304.¦ 1:00.12  492.¦   52.10 1661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.10  184.¦ 3:26.23  239.¦ 4:18.34  412.¦
  413. Hollunder Bernhard             1963 DE-Waldkirch                4:18.34,4   1:23.02,3  (1092) Diplom  M40      97.      6.07 ¦  1:34.44  303.¦   55.14  224.¦ 1:01.16  576.¦   47.19 1134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.58  263.¦ 3:31.14  317.¦ 4:18.34  413.¦
  414. Zijlstra Klaas                 1971 NL-Akkrum                   4:18.41,2   1:23.09,1  (5073) Diplom  M20      211.     6.07 ¦  1:35.28  319.¦   57.29  364.¦ 1:02.16  657.¦   43.27  653.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  332.¦ 3:35.14  384.¦ 4:18.41  414.¦
  415. Vermeiren Hans                 1969 BE-Mechelen Muizen          4:18.41,5   1:23.09,4  (4918) Diplom  M20      212.     6.07 ¦  1:44.29  760.¦   56.28  292.¦   55.40  235.¦   42.03  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  544.¦ 3:36.37  411.¦ 4:18.41  415.¦
  416. Chriske Elmar                  1975 DE-Osnabrück                4:18.45,9   1:23.13,8  (1990) Diplom  M20      213.     6.07 ¦  1:35.45  333.¦   57.11  342.¦ 1:03.14  739.¦   42.33  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  331.¦ 3:36.12  405.¦ 4:18.45  416.¦
  417. Müller Lorenz                  1972 Bern                        4:18.47,1   1:23.15,0   (621) Diplom  M20      214.     6.07 ¦  1:37.48  414.¦ 1:00.25  580.¦ 1:00.04  482.¦   40.29  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.13  458.¦ 3:38.17  442.¦ 4:18.47  417.¦
  418. Leitgeb Helmut                 1962 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:18.53,9   1:23.21,8  (1052) Diplom  M45      57.      6.08 ¦  1:31.10  183.¦   56.45  318.¦ 1:00.56  547.¦   50.02 1450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.55  215.¦ 3:28.51  278.¦ 4:18.53  418.¦
  419. Lantschner Gerhard             1972 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:19.00,8   1:23.28,7  (4178) Diplom  M20      215.     6.08 ¦  1:41.25  603.¦   58.41  449.¦   58.54  406.¦   39.59  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  518.¦ 3:39.01  454.¦ 4:19.00  419.¦
  420. Weisgerber Dirk                1967 DE-München                  4:19.01,4   1:23.29,3  (1084) Diplom  M40      98.      6.08 ¦  1:39.12  481.¦   58.46  454.¦   58.59  412.¦   42.03  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  444.¦ 3:36.57  415.¦ 4:19.01  420.¦
  421. Flock Peter                    1971 DE-Gebesee                  4:19.04,1   1:23.32,0  (3661) Diplom  M20      216.     6.08 ¦  1:45.44  842.¦   57.42  388.¦   54.46  195.¦   40.51  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.27  629.¦ 3:38.13  440.¦ 4:19.04  421.¦
  422. Mühlemann Gerhard              1961 Thun                        4:19.04,7   1:23.32,6  (1553) Diplom  M45      58.      6.08 ¦  1:36.35  357.¦   59.59  548.¦ 1:01.12  571.¦   41.18  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.34  417.¦ 3:37.46  431.¦ 4:19.04  422.¦
  423. Freitag Wolfgang               1967 DE-Rietberg                 4:19.06,5   1:23.34,4  (3682) Diplom  M40      99.      6.08 ¦  1:40.49  569.¦   57.43  392.¦   56.08  259.¦   44.25  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.32  467.¦ 3:34.41  377.¦ 4:19.06  423.¦
  424. Weiss Reinhard                 1956 AT-Bregenz                  4:19.07,2   1:23.35,1  (5151) Diplom  M50      40.      6.08 ¦  1:38.38  446.¦   59.22  506.¦   56.16  263.¦   44.49  805.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.01  446.¦ 3:34.17  366.¦ 4:19.07  424.¦
  425. Mengel Kai                     1971 DE-Bad Nauheim              4:19.11,2   1:23.39,1  (4312) Diplom  M20      217.     6.08 ¦  1:44.03  739.¦   57.30  365.¦   56.26  270.¦   41.10  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.33  571.¦ 3:38.00  435.¦ 4:19.11  425.¦
  426. Zander Björn                   1977 DE-Petershagen              4:19.11,5   1:23.39,4  (1414) Diplom  M20      218.     6.08 ¦  1:36.32  356.¦   58.24  431.¦ 1:02.51  701.¦   41.23  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.56  382.¦ 3:37.48  432.¦ 4:19.11  426.¦
  427. Staidl Gerhard                 1958 DE-Herborn                  4:19.23,0   1:23.50,9  (5418) Diplom  M45      59.      6.08 ¦  1:43.03  688.¦   57.58  408.¦   57.52  352.¦   40.28  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.01  549.¦ 3:38.54  451.¦ 4:19.23  427.¦
  428. Salathé Günther                1973 Fehren                      4:19.23,2   1:23.51,1  (1392) Diplom  M20      219.     6.08 ¦  1:37.46  412.¦   57.39  381.¦ 1:01.42  609.¦   42.14  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.26  394.¦ 3:37.09  421.¦ 4:19.23  428.¦
  429. Materné Stefaan                1964 BE-Rotselaar                4:19.23,5   1:23.51,4  (4282) Diplom  M40      100.     6.08 ¦  1:33.40  262.¦   54.29  194.¦ 1:05.30  965.¦   45.43  914.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  219.¦ 3:33.40  356.¦ 4:19.23  429.¦
  430. Inäbnit Rinaldo                1977 Stans                       4:19.25,6   1:23.53,5  (1531) Diplom  M20      220.     6.08 ¦  1:39.07  478.¦   59.41  525.¦   59.08  424.¦   41.28  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.49  474.¦ 3:37.57  434.¦ 4:19.25  430.¦
  431. Alig-Jacobson Danny            1972 Bern                        4:19.29,5   1:23.57,4  (1165) Diplom  M20      221.     6.08 ¦  1:33.44  263.¦   59.45  531.¦ 1:03.36  775.¦   42.23  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  352.¦ 3:37.06  420.¦ 4:19.29  431.¦
  432. Niethammer Thomas              1960 Flawil                      4:19.32,0   1:23.59,9  (1169) Diplom  M45      60.      6.09 ¦  1:38.42  452.¦   59.25  510.¦   58.36  390.¦   42.47  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  454.¦ 3:36.44  413.¦ 4:19.32  432.¦
  433. Kaufmann Roger                 1974 Uster                       4:19.35,4   1:24.03,3  (4045) Diplom  M20      222.     6.09 ¦  1:30.17  157.¦   53.26  157.¦   54.56  202.¦ 1:00.56 2510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.43  152.¦ 3:18.39  155.¦ 4:19.35  433.¦
  434. Naujok Werner                  1960 DE-Hechingen                4:19.43,6   1:24.11,5  (1408) Diplom  M45      61.      6.09 ¦  1:40.48  566.¦   56.37  307.¦   56.59  304.¦   45.18  857.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.25  430.¦ 3:34.24  368.¦ 4:19.43  434.¦
  435. Wildenhayn Michael             1958 DE-Göttingen                4:19.45,0   1:24.12,9  (1368) Diplom  M45      62.      6.09 ¦  1:39.36  503.¦   59.47  532.¦ 1:01.06  562.¦   39.14  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  496.¦ 3:40.31  482.¦ 4:19.45  435.¦
  436. Kirchmayr Arno                 1967 Hergiswil NW                4:19.51,5   1:24.19,4   (749) Diplom  M40      101.     6.09 ¦  1:38.45  454.¦   57.20  352.¦ 1:01.34  601.¦   42.11  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  411.¦ 3:37.40  429.¦ 4:19.51  436.¦
  437. Good Patrik                    1969 Grub SG                     4:19.55,7   1:24.23,6  (3767) Diplom  M20      223.     6.09 ¦  1:35.57  338.¦   57.32  373.¦ 1:04.56  902.¦   41.29  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  351.¦ 3:38.25  445.¦ 4:19.55  437.¦
  438. Weissbrodt Andreas             1976 Lupfig                      4:19.59,2   1:24.27,1  (4982) Diplom  M20      224.     6.09 ¦  1:37.30  398.¦   58.38  447.¦ 1:03.02  716.¦   40.48  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.08  412.¦ 3:39.10  458.¦ 4:19.59  438.¦
  439. Schmid Christian               1968 Zürich                      4:20.01,3   1:24.29,2  (1309) Diplom  M20      225.     6.09 ¦  1:44.27  757.¦   59.19  502.¦   55.13  218.¦   41.00  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.47  636.¦ 3:39.01  454.¦ 4:20.01  439.¦
  440. Gyger Lukas                    1966 Steffisburg                 4:20.11,5   1:24.39,4  (5564) Diplom  M40      102.     6.09 ¦  1:37.06  378.¦   58.10  421.¦ 1:04.23  847.¦   40.31  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.17  390.¦ 3:39.40  468.¦ 4:20.11  440.¦
  441. Hertig Christian               1956 Burgdorf                    4:20.13,8   1:24.41,7  (1319) Diplom  M50      41.      6.10 ¦  1:37.39  407.¦   58.07  417.¦ 1:01.51  620.¦   42.35  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47  404.¦ 3:37.38  428.¦ 4:20.13  441.¦
  442. Hoffmann Björn                 1970 DE-Viersen                  4:20.15,9   1:24.43,8  (1019) Diplom  M20      226.     6.10 ¦  1:43.45  725.¦   58.10  420.¦   57.59  361.¦   40.20  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.55  577.¦ 3:39.55  474.¦ 4:20.15  442.¦
  443. Wenger Hans                    1962 Langenthal                  4:20.21,8   1:24.49,7  (1026) Diplom  M45      63.      6.10 ¦  1:46.26  895.¦   59.43  529.¦   55.01  209.¦   39.10  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  704.¦ 3:41.11  495.¦ 4:20.21  443.¦
  444. Schmidt Erich                  1963 DE-Bad Krozingen            4:20.22,8   1:24.50,7  (1336) Diplom  M40      103.     6.10 ¦  1:43.29  712.¦   57.42  385.¦   58.35  388.¦   40.35  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.11  557.¦ 3:39.47  470.¦ 4:20.22  444.¦
  445. Stoll Martin                   1966 DE-Sulzburg                 4:20.23,7   1:24.51,6  (1345) Diplom  M40      104.     6.10 ¦  1:40.23  544.¦   58.43  451.¦   59.29  445.¦   41.47  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.07  485.¦ 3:38.36  447.¦ 4:20.23  445.¦
  446. Marti Pierre-Andre             1963 Court                       4:20.27,8   1:24.55,7  (1185) Diplom  M40      105.     6.10 ¦  1:38.58  470.¦   59.05  477.¦ 1:01.24  590.¦   40.59  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  449.¦ 3:39.28  463.¦ 4:20.27  446.¦
  447. Buchs Emanuel                  1978 Jaun                        4:20.32,5   1:25.00,4  (1222) Diplom  M20      227.     6.10 ¦  1:30.43  168.¦   59.41  526.¦ 1:07.59 1198.¦   42.08  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.25  276.¦ 3:38.24  444.¦ 4:20.32  447.¦
  448. Reuteler Erich                 1955 Unterseen                   4:20.38,8   1:25.06,7   (634) Diplom  M50      42.      6.10 ¦  1:40.18  538.¦   58.56  467.¦ 1:00.59  552.¦   40.23  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.15  491.¦ 3:40.14  476.¦ 4:20.38  448.¦
  449. Bohnhoff Ulf                   1960 DE-Büchen                   4:20.42,0   1:25.09,9  (3392) Diplom  M45      64.      6.10 ¦  1:37.18  387.¦   58.35  442.¦ 1:01.42  608.¦   43.04  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  409.¦ 3:37.37  427.¦ 4:20.42  449.¦
  450. Gertsch Marcel                 1978 Unterseen                   4:20.46,5   1:25.14,4  (1256) Diplom  M20      228.     6.10 ¦  1:34.01  275.¦   55.12  222.¦ 1:04.01  809.¦   47.31 1169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  245.¦ 3:33.14  346.¦ 4:20.46  450.¦
  451. Schölzel Karl                  1976 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:20.49,6   1:25.17,5  (4716) Diplom  M20      229.     6.10 ¦  1:44.58  790.¦   59.58  545.¦   56.34  279.¦   39.17  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  669.¦ 3:41.32  501.¦ 4:20.49  451.¦
  452. Steiner Ueli                   1953 Frutigen                    4:20.49,8   1:25.17,7   (691) Diplom  M50      43.      6.10 ¦  1:38.55  465.¦ 1:00.17  568.¦ 1:01.17  580.¦   40.19  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.13  490.¦ 3:40.30  481.¦ 4:20.49  452.¦
  453. Ott Stefan                     1981 Interlaken                  4:20.53,3   1:25.21,2  (1178) Diplom  M20      230.     6.10 ¦  1:33.39  260.¦   59.19  500.¦ 1:04.41  870.¦   43.12  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.59  336.¦ 3:37.41  430.¦ 4:20.53  453.¦
  454. Gobet Yvan                     1969 Vaulruz                     4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (3758) Diplom  M20      231.     6.11 ¦  1:39.42  508.¦   58.29  434.¦ 1:01.39  604.¦   41.06  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.12  457.¦ 3:39.51  473.¦ 4:20.58  454.¦
  454. Schneider Stefan               1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (1077) Diplom  M20      231.     6.11 ¦  1:36.15  350.¦   57.07  338.¦   59.35  449.¦   48.00 1227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  347.¦ 3:32.58  340.¦ 4:20.58  454.¦
  456. Camenzind Armin                1963 Gersau                      4:21.01,8   1:25.29,7   (799) Diplom  M40      106.     6.11 ¦  1:38.38  447.¦   59.03  475.¦ 1:01.55  624.¦   41.24  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.42  436.¦ 3:39.37  466.¦ 4:21.01  456.¦
  457. Lechtenfeld Olaf               1959 DE-Hannover                 4:21.06,6   1:25.34,5  (4188) Diplom  M45      65.      6.11 ¦  1:42.43  660.¦   56.11  279.¦   57.26  329.¦   44.45  793.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.54  477.¦ 3:36.21  406.¦ 4:21.06  457.¦
  458. Jenzer Stefan                  1975 Frutigen                    4:21.07,8   1:25.35,7  (1016) Diplom  M20      233.     6.11 ¦  1:30.25  159.¦   58.48  457.¦ 1:08.35 1262.¦   43.18  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  246.¦ 3:37.49  433.¦ 4:21.07  458.¦
  459. Ramel Dominic                  1976 Langenthal                  4:21.08,3   1:25.36,2  (1774) Diplom  M20      234.     6.11 ¦  1:40.32  557.¦ 1:00.27  583.¦   59.55  470.¦   40.12  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.00  548.¦ 3:40.56  489.¦ 4:21.08  459.¦
  460. Pfister Fredy                  1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           4:21.30,9   1:25.58,8   (240) Diplom  M50      44.      6.11 ¦  1:26.28   89.¦   57.10  340.¦ 1:06.07 1018.¦   51.44 1615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.39  150.¦ 3:29.46  299.¦ 4:21.30  460.¦
  461. Lengauer Johann                1958 AT-Grünbach bei Freistadt   4:21.44,9   1:26.12,8  (4195) Diplom  M45      66.      6.12 ¦  1:42.45  663.¦   59.11  484.¦   58.11  368.¦   41.36  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.56  578.¦ 3:40.08  475.¦ 4:21.44  461.¦
  462. Schilt Adrian                  1983 Münsingen                   4:21.51,7   1:26.19,6  (2906) Diplom  M20      235.     6.12 ¦  1:47.51 1016.¦   58.17  426.¦   56.55  301.¦   38.47  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  703.¦ 3:43.04  532.¦ 4:21.51  462.¦
  463. Bovigny Patrick                1967 Maules                      4:21.57,9   1:26.25,8  (1654) Diplom  M40      107.     6.12 ¦  1:39.07  477.¦   59.41  524.¦ 1:02.44  697.¦   40.25  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  472.¦ 3:41.32  502.¦ 4:21.57  463.¦
  464. von Allmen Beat                1969 Mürren                      4:22.00,3   1:26.28,2  (1200) Diplom  M20      236.     6.12 ¦  1:43.10  697.¦ 1:00.09  558.¦ 1:00.42  529.¦   37.58  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  624.¦ 3:44.01  554.¦ 4:22.00  464.¦
  465. Lafenthaler Manfred            1963 AT-Bad Gastein              4:22.01,5   1:26.29,4  (4172) Diplom  M40      108.     6.12 ¦  1:39.15  486.¦ 1:00.23  578.¦ 1:00.42  531.¦   41.40  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.38  505.¦ 3:40.21  480.¦ 4:22.01  465.¦
  466. Ettlin Franz                   1955 Kerns                       4:22.08,0   1:26.35,9  (5407) Diplom  M50      45.      6.12 ¦  1:40.40  562.¦   59.16  495.¦   59.46  462.¦   42.25  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.56  512.¦ 3:39.42  469.¦ 4:22.08  466.¦
  467. Egger Philippe                 1966 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.17,4   1:26.45,3  (3600) Diplom  M40      109.     6.12 ¦  1:39.49  514.¦   59.26  511.¦ 1:00.33  518.¦   42.27  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  492.¦ 3:39.50  471.¦ 4:22.17  467.¦
  468. Trescher Bernhard              1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:22.21,2   1:26.49,1   (684) Diplom  M45      67.      6.13 ¦  1:39.15  483.¦ 1:02.43  822.¦ 1:00.13  495.¦   40.08  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59  579.¦ 3:42.12  519.¦ 4:22.21  468.¦
  469. Grütter Christian              1947 Niederönz                   4:22.31,9   1:26.59,8  (1096) Diplom  M60      3.       6.13 ¦  1:41.59  626.¦   59.07  479.¦ 1:01.43  610.¦   39.42  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  553.¦ 3:42.49  529.¦ 4:22.31  469.¦
  470. Zöller Elmar                   1964 DE-Großheubach              4:22.32,9   1:27.00,8  (1024) Diplom  M40      110.     6.13 ¦  1:39.27  495.¦ 1:00.09  559.¦ 1:00.39  527.¦   42.16  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.36  504.¦ 3:40.16  478.¦ 4:22.32  470.¦
  471. Hürzeler Samuel                1984 Därligen                    4:22.36,0   1:27.03,9  (1036) Diplom  M20      237.     6.13 ¦  1:38.36  441.¦ 1:03.26  893.¦ 1:03.48  794.¦   36.45  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.02  580.¦ 3:45.50  595.¦ 4:22.36  471.¦
  472. Grimm Stefan                   1965 DE-Gengenbach               4:22.52,7   1:27.20,6  (1176) Diplom  M40      111.     6.13 ¦  1:40.24  545.¦   59.05  477.¦   59.46  463.¦   43.37  672.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.29  500.¦ 3:39.15  459.¦ 4:22.52  472.¦
  473. Hiltbrand Martin               1963 Erlinsbach                  4:22.53,5   1:27.21,4   (753) Diplom  M40      112.     6.13 ¦  1:37.25  393.¦   58.21  430.¦ 1:04.44  878.¦   42.22  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47  403.¦ 3:40.31  484.¦ 4:22.53  473.¦
  474. Ripamonti Luca                 1972 IT-Biassono (MI)            4:22.53,6   1:27.21,5  (1204) Diplom  M20      238.     6.13 ¦  1:37.37  403.¦   57.57  407.¦ 1:05.25  961.¦   41.52  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35  396.¦ 3:41.01  490.¦ 4:22.53  474.¦
  475. Suter Othmar                   1962 Mürren                      4:22.54,3   1:27.22,2  (1354) Diplom  M45      68.      6.13 ¦  1:42.40  655.¦ 1:00.44  614.¦   59.55  469.¦   39.34  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.25  627.¦ 3:43.20  538.¦ 4:22.54  475.¦
  476. Lattke Thomas                  1973 DE-Ruppertsberg             4:23.05,1   1:27.33,0  (4183) Diplom  M20      239.     6.14 ¦  1:44.18  749.¦   58.38  446.¦   59.06  422.¦   41.01  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  612.¦ 3:42.03  512.¦ 4:23.05  476.¦
  477. Hoheneck Friedrich             1963 Adliswil                    4:23.11,7   1:27.39,6  (5553) Diplom  M40      113.     6.14 ¦  1:40.01  526.¦   59.42  527.¦ 1:00.47  541.¦   42.40  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  508.¦ 3:40.31  483.¦ 4:23.11  477.¦
  478. Chawla Raghav                  1980 Lausanne                    4:23.22,4   1:27.50,3  (3488) Diplom  M20      240.     6.14 ¦  1:30.31  162.¦   56.07  275.¦ 1:14.57 1947.¦   41.46  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.38  190.¦ 3:41.35  503.¦ 4:23.22  478.¦
  479. Aebi Bruno                     1972 Sumiswald                   4:23.23,3   1:27.51,2  (1211) Diplom  M20      241.     6.14 ¦  1:39.07  475.¦   56.43  313.¦ 1:02.14  655.¦   45.18  859.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.50  405.¦ 3:38.04  437.¦ 4:23.23  479.¦
  480. Deseranno Wouter               1979 BE-Roeselare                4:23.25,4   1:27.53,3  (3553) Diplom  M20      242.     6.14 ¦  1:45.01  796.¦   58.59  469.¦   57.55  356.¦   41.29  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.00  642.¦ 3:41.56  508.¦ 4:23.25  480.¦
  481. Walser Emil                    1950 Wattwil                     4:23.27,1   1:27.55,0  (1171) Diplom  M55      10.      6.14 ¦  1:41.51  623.¦ 1:00.24  579.¦ 1:01.10  565.¦   40.00  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  590.¦ 3:43.26  541.¦ 4:23.27  481.¦
  482. Richard Christian              1965 Cudrefin                    4:23.32,3   1:28.00,2  (4583) Diplom  M40      114.     6.14 ¦  1:42.00  627.¦   59.13  490.¦   59.28  442.¦   42.50  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.13  559.¦ 3:40.41  487.¦ 4:23.32  482.¦
  483. Wegmüller Rolf                 1950 Bolligen                    4:23.32,8   1:28.00,7  (1504) Diplom  M55      11.      6.14 ¦  1:34.08  277.¦   58.07  418.¦ 1:06.45 1071.¦   44.31  758.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.16  313.¦ 3:39.01  456.¦ 4:23.32  483.¦
  484. Vanhaecke Nicolas              1975 DE-Berlin                   4:23.38,6   1:28.06,5  (4910) Diplom  M20      243.     6.14 ¦  1:38.58  469.¦   58.58  468.¦ 1:04.13  830.¦   41.27  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.57  440.¦ 3:42.10  518.¦ 4:23.38  484.¦
  485. Jantsch Klaus                  1967 DE-Hohenkammer              4:23.39,0   1:28.06,9  (3988) Diplom  M40      115.     6.14 ¦  1:40.22  542.¦ 1:00.42  608.¦ 1:00.02  479.¦   42.31  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  551.¦ 3:41.07  493.¦ 4:23.39  485.¦
  486. Schreiber Christian            1976 Dietlikon                   4:23.40,8   1:28.08,7  (1370) Diplom  M20      244.     6.14 ¦  1:45.20  813.¦ 1:00.17  569.¦   57.31  333.¦   40.31  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.38  690.¦ 3:43.09  534.¦ 4:23.40  486.¦
  487. Schwarz Jakob                  1966 Adelboden                   4:23.42,5   1:28.10,4   (669) Diplom  M40      116.     6.14 ¦  1:47.28  980.¦ 1:02.43  819.¦   56.01  254.¦   37.29  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  881.¦ 3:46.13  609.¦ 4:23.42  487.¦
  488. Pasquinelli Graziano           1961 Muttenz                     4:23.44,4   1:28.12,3  (1382) Diplom  M45      69.      6.15 ¦  1:44.30  761.¦   59.20  504.¦   57.12  313.¦   42.41  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.50  638.¦ 3:41.02  491.¦ 4:23.44  488.¦
  489. Wölki Stephan                  1975 DE-Ismaning                 4:23.48,5   1:28.16,4  (1767) Diplom  M20      245.     6.15 ¦  1:47.21  967.¦   58.51  460.¦   56.17  264.¦   41.18  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.12  705.¦ 3:42.29  523.¦ 4:23.48  489.¦
  490. Schiefermüller Prakash         1974 Interlaken                  4:23.48,7   1:28.16,6  (1827) Diplom  M20      246.     6.15 ¦  1:34.36  295.¦   58.21  429.¦ 1:05.49  990.¦   45.00  828.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  333.¦ 3:38.47  449.¦ 4:23.48  490.¦
  491. Schneiter Christof             1975 Bern                        4:23.49,9   1:28.17,8  (1650) Diplom  M20      247.     6.15 ¦  1:37.38  404.¦   57.34  375.¦ 1:09.36 1381.¦   39.00  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13  388.¦ 3:44.49  572.¦ 4:23.49  491.¦
  492. König Hans                     1950 DE-Seefelden                4:24.01,6   1:28.29,5   (507) Diplom  M55      12.      6.15 ¦  1:42.18  644.¦ 1:02.02  732.¦   57.41  344.¦   41.58  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  657.¦ 3:42.03  513.¦ 4:24.01  492.¦
  493. Jeannet Olivier                1961 Neuchâtel                   4:24.05,6   1:28.33,5  (3993) Diplom  M45      70.      6.15 ¦  1:42.44  661.¦ 1:00.53  623.¦   59.39  458.¦   40.48  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.37  632.¦ 3:43.17  535.¦ 4:24.05  493.¦
  494. Schraner Peter                 1967 Waldstatt                   4:24.11,7   1:28.39,6  (1361) Diplom  M40      117.     6.15 ¦  1:43.06  692.¦   58.19  427.¦ 1:01.30  595.¦   41.15  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  566.¦ 3:42.55  530.¦ 4:24.11  494.¦
  495. Weihmann Thomas                1960 DE-Osnabrück                4:24.13,9   1:28.41,8  (4978) Diplom  M45      71.      6.15 ¦  1:36.37  358.¦ 1:01.44  693.¦ 1:03.22  751.¦   42.29  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22  462.¦ 3:41.44  506.¦ 4:24.13  495.¦
  496. Lupatini Mauro                 1954 Cugnasco                    4:24.15,0   1:28.42,9  (5210) Diplom  M50      46.      6.15 ¦  1:42.00  627.¦ 1:00.22  577.¦ 1:00.00  477.¦   41.51  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23  594.¦ 3:42.24  522.¦ 4:24.15  496.¦
  497. Rentsch Max                    1967 Gelterkinden                4:24.18,0   1:28.45,9  (1570) Diplom  M40      118.     6.15 ¦  1:37.41  408.¦ 1:00.22  576.¦ 1:03.23  755.¦   42.50  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  449.¦ 3:41.27  499.¦ 4:24.18  497.¦
  498. Kaufmann Wolfgang              1978 AT-Kirchbach in Steiermar   4:24.19,8   1:28.47,7  (4046) Diplom  M20      248.     6.15 ¦  1:39.40  504.¦ 1:00.25  581.¦   59.22  435.¦   44.51  811.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  515.¦ 3:39.27  461.¦ 4:24.19  498.¦
  499. Zbinden Christian              1963 Interlaken                  4:24.20,7   1:28.48,6  (1245) Diplom  M40      119.     6.15 ¦  1:40.47  564.¦ 1:00.42  606.¦ 1:00.39  528.¦   42.10  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.30  567.¦ 3:42.10  517.¦ 4:24.20  499.¦
  500. Humer Manfred                  1961 AT-Schwanenstadt            4:24.23,8   1:28.51,7  (1987) Diplom  M45      72.      6.15 ¦  1:41.18  596.¦ 1:01.27  662.¦ 1:02.05  639.¦   39.33  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.45  603.¦ 3:44.50  573.¦ 4:24.23  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.