(6) Männer 55

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - (6) Männer 55

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roth Hubert                    1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:45.56,6       -----   (241) Diplom  M        90.      5.21 ¦  1:28.46    1.¦   52.11    2.¦   50.24    2.¦   34.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.57    2.¦ 3:11.22    1.¦ 3:45.56    1.¦
    2. Schwörer Fridolin              1949 DE-Sexau                    3:48.46,5      2.49,9   (227) Diplom  M        105.     5.25 ¦  1:33.00    5.¦   52.27    3.¦   49.22    1.¦   33.55    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.28    5.¦ 3:14.50    2.¦ 3:48.46    2.¦
    3. Jacobs Trevor                  1951 AU-Canberra, Australia      3:53.24,3      7.27,7    (23) Diplom  M        126.     5.31 ¦  1:29.01    2.¦   51.51    1.¦   56.43    7.¦   35.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.52    1.¦ 3:17.35    4.¦ 3:53.24    3.¦
    4. Kühne Jörg                     1949 Jona                        3:54.09,4      8.12,8   (226) Diplom  M        132.     5.32 ¦  1:29.36    3.¦   55.12    4.¦   52.18    3.¦   37.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.48    4.¦ 3:17.07    3.¦ 3:54.09    4.¦
    5. Kamber Fritz                   1951 Sempach Stadt               4:04.57,0     19.00,4  (2100) Diplom  M        235.     5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.57    5.¦
    6. Zehnder Peter                  1950 Steffisburg                 4:07.08,0     21.11,4   (710) Diplom  M        249.     5.51 ¦  1:37.39    9.¦   56.44    5.¦   55.53    6.¦   36.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23    9.¦ 3:30.16    7.¦ 4:07.08    6.¦
    7. Troller Rolf                   1952 Langnau am Albis            4:10.41,8     24.45,2   (800) Diplom  M        297.     5.56 ¦  1:33.37    6.¦   58.48    8.¦   57.11    8.¦   41.05   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25    8.¦ 3:29.36    6.¦ 4:10.41    7.¦
    8. Perathoner Peter               1949 IT-Wolkenstein in Groden    4:13.36,6     27.40,0  (4488) Diplom  M        334.     6.00 ¦  1:40.57   16.¦   57.01    6.¦   55.33    4.¦   40.05    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58   12.¦ 3:33.31    8.¦ 4:13.36    8.¦
    9. Stadler Alfred                 1949 DE-Marktoberdorf            4:18.33,5     32.36,9  (4800) Diplom  M        411.     6.07 ¦  1:45.58   31.¦   58.55    9.¦   55.41    5.¦   37.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.54   22.¦ 3:40.35   10.¦ 4:18.33    9.¦
   10. Walser Emil                    1950 Wattwil                     4:23.27,1     37.30,5  (1171) Diplom  M        481.     6.14 ¦  1:41.51   20.¦ 1:00.24   11.¦ 1:01.10   13.¦   40.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16   16.¦ 3:43.26   13.¦ 4:23.27   10.¦
   11. Wegmüller Rolf                 1950 Bolligen                    4:23.32,8     37.36,2  (1504) Diplom  M        483.     6.14 ¦  1:34.08    7.¦   58.07    7.¦ 1:06.45   48.¦   44.31   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.16    6.¦ 3:39.01    9.¦ 4:23.32   11.¦
   12. König Hans                     1950 DE-Seefelden                4:24.01,6     38.05,0   (507) Diplom  M        492.     6.15 ¦  1:42.18   21.¦ 1:02.02   20.¦   57.41    9.¦   41.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.21   21.¦ 3:42.03   12.¦ 4:24.01   12.¦
   13. Bächtold Markus                1952 Wollerau                    4:26.15,8     40.19,2  (1917) Diplom  M        536.     6.18 ¦  1:38.37   11.¦ 1:02.21   25.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦   42.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59   14.¦ 3:43.54   14.¦ 4:26.15   13.¦
   14. Kleeli Ruedi                   1951 Hinwil                      4:27.51,8     41.55,2  (1721) Diplom  M        580.     6.20 ¦  1:39.25   12.¦   59.31   10.¦ 1:05.30   39.¦   43.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.56   13.¦ 3:44.26   15.¦ 4:27.51   14.¦
   15. Rüger Dietrich                 1952 DE-Grünebach                4:28.04,1     42.07,5  (1302) Diplom  M        586.     6.21 ¦  1:44.53   27.¦ 1:00.53   14.¦ 1:01.32   16.¦   40.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47   23.¦ 3:47.20   17.¦ 4:28.04   15.¦
   16. Lüthy Bruno                    1952 Muhen                       4:31.26,6     45.30,0  (1206) Diplom  M        648.     6.25 ¦  1:44.40   26.¦ 1:01.55   19.¦ 1:01.43   17.¦   43.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35   24.¦ 3:48.19   21.¦ 4:31.26   16.¦
   17. Lehmann Alfred                 1949 Hindelbank                  4:32.52,0     46.55,4   (835) Diplom  M        675.     6.28 ¦  1:44.24   25.¦ 1:03.24   30.¦ 1:03.38   28.¦   41.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49   26.¦ 3:51.27   25.¦ 4:32.52   17.¦
   18. Gruenbaum Hubert               1950 DE-Bayreuth                 4:33.22,7     47.26,1  (1358) Diplom  M        694.     6.28 ¦  1:41.20   18.¦ 1:01.00   15.¦ 1:05.24   38.¦   45.37   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.20   17.¦ 3:47.44   19.¦ 4:33.22   18.¦
   19. Keller Wolfgang                1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.12,8     48.16,2  (1083) Diplom  M        707.     6.29 ¦  1:41.06   17.¦ 1:01.33   17.¦ 1:04.52   36.¦   46.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.40   18.¦ 3:47.33   18.¦ 4:34.12   19.¦
   20. Calame Louis                   1952 Lausanne                    4:34.20,6     48.24,0  (1803) Diplom  M        712.     6.30 ¦  1:44.21   24.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   30.¦   40.53   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.34   30.¦ 3:53.26   32.¦ 4:34.20   20.¦
   21. Geitner Christian              1952 DE-Heitersheim              4:34.26,6     48.30,0   (687) Diplom  M        718.     6.30 ¦  1:46.07   33.¦ 1:03.50   32.¦ 1:01.46   18.¦   42.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58   32.¦ 3:51.44   26.¦ 4:34.26   21.¦
   22. Verschuren Arnold              1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    4:35.26,2     49.29,6   (533) Diplom  M        736.     6.31 ¦  1:40.36   14.¦ 1:01.27   16.¦ 1:06.08   42.¦   47.14   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03   15.¦ 3:48.11   20.¦ 4:35.26   22.¦
   23. Abächerli Walter               1952 Hinwil                      4:35.28,1     49.31,5  (1376) Diplom  M        738.     6.31 ¦  1:48.10   40.¦ 1:00.40   13.¦ 1:01.59   20.¦   44.37   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   29.¦ 3:50.50   23.¦ 4:35.28   23.¦
   24. Buholzer Josef                 1952 Hergiswil NW                4:35.29,8     49.33,2  (3458) Diplom  M        740.     6.31 ¦  1:47.31   37.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:00.56   12.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.20   33.¦ 3:51.16   24.¦ 4:35.29   24.¦
   25. Zünd Richard                   1952 Termen                      4:35.44,2     49.47,6  (5421) Diplom  M        744.     6.32 ¦  1:45.07   28.¦ 1:03.08   29.¦ 1:03.53   31.¦   43.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   27.¦ 3:52.08   28.¦ 4:35.44   25.¦
   26. Vögelin Urs                    1951 Muttenz                     4:36.01,2     50.04,6  (4931) Diplom  M        746.     6.32 ¦  1:52.11   65.¦ 1:02.06   23.¦   59.03   10.¦   42.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.18   45.¦ 3:53.21   31.¦ 4:36.01   26.¦
   27. Frieder Hans                   1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:36.05,8     50.09,2  (1530) Diplom  M        748.     6.32 ¦  1:49.52   51.¦ 1:02.03   21.¦ 1:00.46   11.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   37.¦ 3:52.42   29.¦ 4:36.05   27.¦
   28. Mico José                      1949 Genthod                     4:36.17,7     50.21,1  (1147) Diplom  M        753.     6.32 ¦  1:40.32   13.¦ 1:02.14   24.¦ 1:07.18   52.¦   46.12   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   19.¦ 3:50.05   22.¦ 4:36.17   28.¦
   29. Zaugg Ernst                    1952 Ursenbach                   4:37.21,9     51.25,3  (1582) Diplom  M        769.     6.34 ¦  1:46.26   35.¦ 1:04.10   36.¦ 1:04.29   34.¦   42.15   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.37   35.¦ 3:55.06   35.¦ 4:37.21   29.¦
   30. Hagemann Peter                 1951 Steffisburg                 4:37.26,4     51.29,8   (682) Diplom  M        773.     6.34 ¦  1:42.55   22.¦ 1:05.46   48.¦ 1:03.25   25.¦   45.18   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.41   28.¦ 3:52.07   27.¦ 4:37.26   30.¦
   31. Gehrig Arnold                  1951 Libingen                    4:37.27,4     51.30,8  (1416) Diplom  M        775.     6.34 ¦  1:49.27   44.¦ 1:02.04   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   44.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   36.¦ 3:52.46   30.¦ 4:37.27   31.¦
   32. Lefaible Yvan                  1950 BE-Beersel Alsemberg        4:38.17,8     52.21,2  (1066) Diplom  M        796.     6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.21   78.¦   51.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.37   10.¦ 3:46.58   16.¦ 4:38.17   32.¦
   33. Bodenmann Peter                1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:38.22,0     52.25,4  (1252) Diplom  M        798.     6.35 ¦  1:40.49   15.¦ 1:02.56   28.¦ 1:09.40   66.¦   44.55   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   20.¦ 3:53.26   33.¦ 4:38.22   33.¦
   34. Schuhmacher Fritz              1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.33,5     54.36,9   (686) Diplom  M        846.     6.38 ¦  1:49.41   47.¦ 1:03.47   31.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦   43.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28   41.¦ 3:57.09   39.¦ 4:40.33   34.¦
   35. Rehmann Stefan                 1952 Embrach                     4:43.00,5     57.03,9  (1282) Diplom  M        913.     6.42 ¦  1:45.48   30.¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:06.25   45.¦   46.00   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   34.¦ 3:57.00   38.¦ 4:43.00   35.¦
   36. Bürki Andreas                  1952 Faulensee                   4:43.10,3     57.13,7  (1799) Diplom  M        920.     6.42 ¦  1:49.51   49.¦ 1:04.35   37.¦ 1:04.03   32.¦   44.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.27   46.¦ 3:58.31   41.¦ 4:43.10   36.¦
   37. Zürcher Arthur                 1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:43.16,9     57.20,3   (747) Diplom  M        928.     6.42 ¦  1:38.26   10.¦ 1:11.29   96.¦ 1:11.50   83.¦   41.30   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55   31.¦ 4:01.46   47.¦ 4:43.16   37.¦
   38. Wenger Beat                    1949 Bern                        4:43.30,5     57.33,9  (1603) Diplom  M        937.     6.43 ¦  1:51.44   61.¦ 1:03.54   33.¦ 1:03.02   24.¦   44.49   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.38   48.¦ 3:58.40   42.¦ 4:43.30   38.¦
   39. Orlamünder Harald              1950 DE-Lobenstein               4:44.11,1     58.14,5  (1090) Diplom  M        947.     6.44 ¦  1:48.47   41.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:06.23   44.¦   44.09   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   42.¦ 4:00.01   44.¦ 4:44.11   39.¦
   40. Tanis Klaas                    1948 NL-Franeker 8802BC          4:44.30,4     58.33,8  (4861) Diplom  M        957.     6.44 ¦  1:51.04   57.¦ 1:02.55   27.¦ 1:02.38   22.¦   47.52   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59   43.¦ 3:56.38   37.¦ 4:44.30   40.¦
   41. Stäger Walter                  1949 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.36,5     58.39,9   (614) Diplom  M        959.     6.44 ¦  1:50.01   53.¦ 1:04.56   41.¦ 1:05.05   37.¦   44.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   47.¦ 4:00.03   45.¦ 4:44.36   41.¦
   42. Beit Stephan                   1952 Adliswil                    4:44.48,5     58.51,9  (1830) Diplom  M        969.     6.44 ¦  1:48.03   39.¦ 1:04.06   35.¦ 1:06.10   43.¦   46.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09   38.¦ 3:58.20   40.¦ 4:44.48   42.¦
   43. Vogler Reinhardt               1950 DE                          4:45.04,4     59.07,8    (92) Diplom  M        981.     6.45 ¦  1:31.56    4.¦ 1:00.28   12.¦ 1:21.26  188.¦   51.13   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24    7.¦ 3:53.50   34.¦ 4:45.04   43.¦
   44. Germann Alfred                 1952 Aesch BL                    4:46.57,8   1:01.01,2  (1236) Diplom  M        1025.    6.48 ¦  1:50.14   54.¦ 1:04.02   34.¦ 1:05.56   41.¦   46.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16   44.¦ 4:00.13   46.¦ 4:46.57   44.¦
   45. Salvisberg Peter               1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:46.58,0   1:01.01,4  (1254) Diplom  M        1026.    6.48 ¦  1:41.36   19.¦ 1:05.19   45.¦ 1:09.29   65.¦   50.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55   25.¦ 3:56.24   36.¦ 4:46.58   45.¦
   46. Imoberdorf Emil                1950 Ulrichen                    4:47.38,1   1:01.41,5  (1656) Diplom  M        1056.    6.49 ¦  1:57.48  111.¦ 1:05.08   42.¦ 1:01.23   15.¦   43.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.57   78.¦ 4:04.20   52.¦ 4:47.38   46.¦
   47. Hirsch Werner                  1952 DE-Mannheim                 4:48.00,9   1:02.04,3  (1321) Diplom  M        1062.    6.49 ¦  1:46.03   32.¦ 1:06.33   55.¦ 1:06.45   49.¦   48.38   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36   39.¦ 3:59.22   43.¦ 4:48.00   47.¦
   48. Roth Walter                    1948 Rifferswil                  4:50.02,9   1:04.06,3   (690) Diplom  M        1111.    6.52 ¦  1:55.32   90.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:03.36   26.¦   46.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.22   67.¦ 4:03.58   50.¦ 4:50.02   48.¦
   49. Fletes Jorge                   1952 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:50.07,3   1:04.10,7  (3658) Diplom  M        1115.    6.52 ¦  1:36.18    8.¦ 1:01.34   18.¦ 1:03.37   27.¦ 1:08.36  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.53   11.¦ 3:41.30   11.¦ 4:50.07   49.¦
   50. Jaccard René                   1950 Zürich                      4:50.42,4   1:04.45,8  (2047) Diplom  M        1125.    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:50.42   50.¦
   51. Lingenau Wolfgang              1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:50.43,9   1:04.47,3  (1133) Diplom  M        1126.    6.53 ¦  1:53.04   72.¦ 1:06.11   51.¦ 1:04.19   33.¦   47.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   62.¦ 4:03.36   48.¦ 4:50.43   51.¦
   52. Gysin Peter                    1949 Birr                        4:51.28,0   1:05.31,4   (830) Diplom  M        1145.    6.54 ¦  1:45.15   29.¦ 1:07.48   64.¦ 1:11.12   75.¦   47.11   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04   40.¦ 4:04.16   51.¦ 4:51.28   52.¦
   53. Schilling Siegfried            1949 DE-Gründau                  4:52.13,1   1:06.16,5  (1697) Diplom  M        1168.    6.55 ¦  1:53.33   73.¦ 1:05.51   49.¦ 1:07.18   53.¦   45.29   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24   63.¦ 4:06.43   58.¦ 4:52.13   53.¦
   54. Wuijster Piet                  1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:52.50,7   1:06.54,1  (1378) Diplom  M        1183.    6.56 ¦  1:51.15   59.¦ 1:06.50   57.¦ 1:08.34   59.¦   46.10   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.05   58.¦ 4:06.40   57.¦ 4:52.50   54.¦
   55. Weikert Oswald                 1950 DE-Göppingen                4:52.58,3   1:07.01,7  (1895) Diplom  M        1188.    6.56 ¦  1:49.36   46.¦ 1:06.08   50.¦ 1:09.14   64.¦   47.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.44   49.¦ 4:04.58   53.¦ 4:52.58   55.¦
   56. Hinder Fridolin                1951 Andwil SG                   4:53.02,5   1:07.05,9  (2415) Diplom  M        1192.    6.56 ¦  1:54.28   84.¦ 1:05.14   44.¦ 1:05.39   40.¦   47.39   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.43   65.¦ 4:05.22   54.¦ 4:53.02   56.¦
   57. Tomantschger Gerhard           1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:53.37,6   1:07.41,0  (1152) Diplom  M        1215.    6.57 ¦  1:48.51   42.¦ 1:06.59   59.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦   47.28   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.50   51.¦ 4:06.09   56.¦ 4:53.37   57.¦
   58. Buri Heinrich                  1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:54.00,4   1:08.03,8  (5229) Diplom  M        1233.    6.58 ¦  1:49.34   45.¦ 1:06.14   52.¦ 1:08.08   57.¦   50.04   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.48   50.¦ 4:03.56   49.¦ 4:54.00   58.¦
   59. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich           1952 Niederscherli               4:54.39,0   1:08.42,4  (2007) Diplom  M        1253.    6.58 ¦  1:49.12   43.¦ 1:10.56   90.¦ 1:07.32   55.¦   46.58   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.08   66.¦ 4:07.40   59.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦
   60. Scheiber Ernst                 1951 AT-Maria Alm am Steinerne   4:55.43,2   1:09.46,6  (1491) Diplom  M        1285.    7.00 ¦  1:58.59  123.¦ 1:06.28   54.¦ 1:02.38   21.¦   47.36   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.28   84.¦ 4:08.06   61.¦ 4:55.43   60.¦
   61. Hofmann Adi                    1950 Luzern                      4:56.11,5   1:10.14,9  (2285) Diplom  M        1301.    7.01 ¦  1:55.14   88.¦ 1:07.12   61.¦ 1:07.09   50.¦   46.35   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.27   75.¦ 4:09.36   64.¦ 4:56.11   61.¦
   62. Colli Angelo                   1952 IT-Azzate (VA)              4:56.56,9   1:11.00,3  (1293) Diplom  M        1322.    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.20   77.¦   48.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32   55.¦ 4:08.52   63.¦ 4:56.56   62.¦
   63. Blumenthal Gion                1948 Hünenberg                   4:57.58,7   1:12.02,1   (615) Diplom  M        1353.    7.03 ¦  1:51.46   62.¦ 1:07.20   62.¦ 1:08.52   63.¦   49.59   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07   61.¦ 4:07.59   60.¦ 4:57.58   63.¦
   64. Baer Peter                     1951 Trogen                      4:58.26,7   1:12.30,1  (3303) Diplom  M        1368.    7.04 ¦  1:51.52   64.¦ 1:05.25   46.¦ 1:08.15   58.¦   52.53   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   53.¦ 4:05.32   55.¦ 4:58.26   64.¦
   65. Lehmann Peter                  1951 Bern                        4:59.04,8   1:13.08,2   (239) Diplom  M        1395.    7.05 ¦  1:56.46  100.¦ 1:10.02   81.¦ 1:04.51   35.¦   47.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   92.¦ 4:11.40   66.¦ 4:59.04   65.¦
   66. Pfeiffer Helmut                1952 DE-Berlin                   5:00.28,2   1:14.31,6  (1625) Diplom  M        1437.    7.07 ¦  1:56.01   92.¦ 1:07.57   65.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦   47.47   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58   80.¦ 4:12.40   69.¦ 5:00.28   66.¦
   67. Horsell Edwin Peter            1951 GB-SN10 5LU Devizes         5:00.34,9   1:14.38,3  (3937) Diplom  M        1441.    7.07 ¦  1:50.35   55.¦ 1:06.43   56.¦ 1:11.29   79.¦   51.47   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18   54.¦ 4:08.47   62.¦ 5:00.34   67.¦
   68. Meeuwsen Kees                  1951 NL-Wageningen 6708 JG       5:00.35,4   1:14.38,8   (650) Diplom  M        1442.    7.07 ¦  1:56.36   95.¦ 1:10.59   91.¦ 1:07.32   54.¦   45.27   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35   96.¦ 4:15.07   73.¦ 5:00.35   68.¦
   69. Egger Josef                    1949 DE-Sonthofen                5:01.13,5   1:15.16,9  (1808) Diplom  M        1454.    7.08 ¦  1:51.32   60.¦ 1:08.53   71.¦ 1:14.20  114.¦   46.26   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26   68.¦ 4:14.46   72.¦ 5:01.13   69.¦
   70. Bienz Peter                    1950 Wabern                      5:02.33,1   1:16.36,5  (1790) Diplom  M        1477.    7.10 ¦  1:47.19   36.¦ 1:09.10   73.¦ 1:16.03  132.¦   50.00   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.29   52.¦ 4:12.32   68.¦ 5:02.33   70.¦
   71. Brüllhardt Rudolf              1951 Volketswil                  5:03.01,9   1:17.05,3   (860) Diplom  M        1490.    7.10 ¦  1:57.23  108.¦ 1:09.38   77.¦ 1:08.41   60.¦   47.18   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   93.¦ 4:15.43   75.¦ 5:03.01   71.¦
   72. Weber Rolf H.                  1951 Zürich                      5:04.21,5   1:18.24,9  (4964) Diplom  M        1524.    7.12 ¦  1:51.51   63.¦ 1:07.38   63.¦ 1:12.21   90.¦   52.30   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.30   64.¦ 4:11.51   67.¦ 5:04.21   72.¦
   73. Snitgaard Frode                1952 DK-Borkoep                  5:04.21,6   1:18.25,0  (1951) Diplom  M        1525.    7.12 ¦  1:54.11   80.¦ 1:08.59   72.¦ 1:12.29   93.¦   48.40   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.11   79.¦ 4:15.41   74.¦ 5:04.21   73.¦
   74. Dähler Franz                   1951 Gossau SG                   5:04.48,2   1:18.51,6  (1631) Diplom  M        1536.    7.13 ¦  1:43.56   23.¦ 1:14.01  123.¦ 1:18.38  163.¦   48.12   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57   56.¦ 4:16.35   79.¦ 5:04.48   74.¦
   75. Münkel Karl-Ludwig             1952 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.27,1   1:20.30,5  (4391) Diplom  M        1579.    7.15 ¦  2:02.21  155.¦ 1:06.27   53.¦ 1:07.10   51.¦   50.27   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  103.¦ 4:15.59   77.¦ 5:06.27   75.¦
   76. Zimmermann Eckehart            1951 US-Monument                 5:07.48,0   1:21.51,4  (5075) Diplom  M        1608.    7.17 ¦  1:47.58   38.¦ 1:12.53  110.¦ 1:13.50  106.¦   53.06   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51   69.¦ 4:14.41   71.¦ 5:07.48   76.¦
   77. Gürtler Rolf                   1951 DE-Strasburg                5:07.57,9   1:22.01,3  (1638) Diplom  M        1614.    7.17 ¦  2:03.36  164.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:06.39   47.¦   45.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.37  137.¦ 4:22.16   94.¦ 5:07.57   77.¦
   78. Katoll Claus                   1952 DE-Cottbus                  5:08.11,6   1:22.15,0  (1338) Diplom  M        1628.    7.18 ¦  1:49.43   48.¦ 1:08.50   70.¦ 1:15.27  124.¦   54.10   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34   60.¦ 4:14.01   70.¦ 5:08.11   78.¦
   79. Maxeiner Erhard                1950 DE-Katzenelnbogen           5:09.36,6   1:23.40,0  (2393) Diplom  M        1669.    7.20 ¦  1:56.54  102.¦ 1:09.34   76.¦ 1:11.31   80.¦   51.36   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28   90.¦ 4:18.00   85.¦ 5:09.36   79.¦
   80. Bertschi Silvio                1951 Pfeffikon LU                5:09.37,8   1:23.41,2  (3358) Diplom  M        1670.    7.20 ¦  1:55.05   87.¦ 1:06.58   58.¦ 1:14.56  120.¦   52.37   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.04   73.¦ 4:17.00   81.¦ 5:09.37   80.¦
   81. Leimgruber Martin              1951 Aarau                       5:10.58,2   1:25.01,6  (1877) Diplom  M        1700.    7.22 ¦  1:52.14   66.¦ 1:09.12   74.¦ 1:15.48  130.¦   53.42   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27   71.¦ 4:17.15   84.¦ 5:10.58   81.¦
   82. Breitenmoser Roland            1951 Reinach BL                  5:11.05,1   1:25.08,5  (5476) Diplom  M        1703.    7.22 ¦  1:57.15  105.¦ 1:08.05   66.¦ 1:11.35   81.¦   54.08   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.21   83.¦ 4:16.56   80.¦ 5:11.05   82.¦
   83. Weeger Josef                   1948 DE-Heilsbronn               5:11.11,2   1:25.14,6  (5236) Diplom  M        1704.    7.22 ¦  1:54.27   83.¦ 1:10.29   85.¦ 1:16.43  142.¦   49.30   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.56   82.¦ 4:21.40   93.¦ 5:11.11   83.¦
   84. Ross Hans-Detlev               1952 DE-Heidelberg               5:11.17,4   1:25.20,8  (4605) Diplom  M        1710.    7.22 ¦  1:49.59   52.¦ 1:12.44  109.¦ 1:15.32  126.¦   53.01   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.43   77.¦ 4:18.16   89.¦ 5:11.17   84.¦
   85. Blum Edgar                     1951 Fällanden                   5:11.21,2   1:25.24,6  (5295) Diplom  M        1712.    7.22 ¦  1:54.10   79.¦ 1:10.41   87.¦ 1:12.14   88.¦   54.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52   81.¦ 4:17.06   82.¦ 5:11.21   85.¦
   86. Cuppen Arie                    1950 NL-Wageningen               5:11.51,7   1:25.55,1  (5511) Diplom  M        1726.    7.23 ¦  1:52.26   69.¦ 1:10.03   82.¦ 1:14.43  118.¦   54.37   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   76.¦ 4:17.14   83.¦ 5:11.51   86.¦
   87. Idrissi Mohammed               1952 NL-Heemskerk 1965RJ         5:12.09,4   1:26.12,8  (3962) Diplom  M        1731.    7.23 ¦  1:49.51   50.¦ 1:12.12  100.¦ 1:16.23  136.¦   53.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.04   74.¦ 4:18.27   90.¦ 5:12.09   87.¦
   88. Bellon Aldo                    1949 CA-Quebec H7T 1S6           5:12.18,3   1:26.21,7  (3343) Diplom  M        1736.    7.24 ¦  1:52.17   67.¦ 1:05.45   47.¦ 1:13.06   97.¦ 1:01.08  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.03   57.¦ 4:11.10   65.¦ 5:12.18   88.¦
   89. Heidrich Volker                1952 DE-Karben                   5:12.58,4   1:27.01,8  (2668) Diplom  M        1750.    7.25 ¦  1:59.49  128.¦ 1:08.26   67.¦ 1:09.54   68.¦   54.48  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  100.¦ 4:18.10   87.¦ 5:12.58   89.¦
   90. Hejtmanek Jan                  1951 CZ-Praha 8                  5:13.03,2   1:27.06,6  (3874) Diplom  M        1758.    7.25 ¦  1:57.10  103.¦ 1:08.48   69.¦ 1:12.07   87.¦   54.55  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.59   89.¦ 4:18.07   86.¦ 5:13.03   90.¦
   91. Pohle Gerhard                  1950 DE-Brühl                    5:14.42,7   1:28.46,1  (2463) Diplom  M        1805.    7.27 ¦  1:52.40   70.¦ 1:09.15   75.¦ 1:14.22  115.¦   58.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55   72.¦ 4:16.18   78.¦ 5:14.42   91.¦
   92. Giacometti Mario               1949 Gsteigwiler                 5:14.46,8   1:28.50,2   (658) Diplom  M        1809.    7.27 ¦  1:56.03   93.¦ 1:12.14  102.¦ 1:14.36  117.¦   51.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  101.¦ 4:22.54   95.¦ 5:14.46   92.¦
   93. Nelsen Ferdinand               1950 BE-Bonheiden                5:14.58,2   1:29.01,6  (5485) Diplom  M        1813.    7.27 ¦  1:55.31   89.¦ 1:10.14   83.¦ 1:12.27   92.¦   56.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.46   86.¦ 4:18.13   88.¦ 5:14.58   93.¦
   94. Janzi Godi                     1952 Felsberg                    5:15.00,9   1:29.04,3  (1792) Diplom  M        1815.    7.27 ¦  1:59.08  124.¦ 1:12.32  103.¦ 1:11.20   76.¦   52.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.40  115.¦ 4:23.00   96.¦ 5:15.00   94.¦
   95. Gut Paul                       1948 Fislisbach                  5:15.28,8   1:29.32,2   (528) Diplom  M        1824.    7.28 ¦  1:57.15  104.¦ 1:11.10   92.¦ 1:11.51   84.¦   55.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  102.¦ 4:20.16   91.¦ 5:15.28   95.¦
   96. Hain Andreas                   1950 DE-München                  5:15.41,0   1:29.44,4  (2010) Diplom  M        1831.    7.28 ¦  1:54.56   85.¦ 1:13.59  122.¦ 1:14.34  116.¦   52.10   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  104.¦ 4:23.31   98.¦ 5:15.41   96.¦
   97. Zentner Francis                1952 FR-Flaxlanden               5:15.43,6   1:29.47,0  (1623) Diplom  M        1834.    7.28 ¦  2:00.24  136.¦ 1:13.04  112.¦ 1:09.54   67.¦   52.20   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  127.¦ 4:23.23   97.¦ 5:15.43   97.¦
   98. Brunner Florian                1949 DE-Lörrach                  5:15.44,8   1:29.48,2  (2865) Diplom  M        1837.    7.28 ¦  2:07.21  193.¦ 1:10.45   88.¦ 1:06.28   46.¦   51.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  150.¦ 4:24.34  104.¦ 5:15.44   98.¦
   99. Fouassier Dominique            1952 FR-Bagneux                  5:17.09,3   1:31.12,7  (3668) Diplom  M        1873.    7.30 ¦  1:57.18  106.¦ 1:15.06  138.¦ 1:11.41   82.¦   53.03   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.24  119.¦ 4:24.06  100.¦ 5:17.09   99.¦
  100. Gerritsen Kees                 1951 NL-Spijkenisse 3201 SL      5:17.53,8   1:31.57,2  (3741) Diplom  M        1883.    7.32 ¦  2:00.47  140.¦ 1:08.40   68.¦ 1:12.02   85.¦   56.23  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.27  106.¦ 4:21.30   92.¦ 5:17.53  100.¦
  101. Busse Alfred                   1952 DE-Süsel                    5:18.47,3   1:32.50,7  (2207) Diplom  M        1901.    7.33 ¦  1:57.18  107.¦ 1:09.45   79.¦ 1:16.46  143.¦   54.56  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.04   94.¦ 4:23.51   99.¦ 5:18.47  101.¦
  102. Beltman Hans                   1948 NL-Dieren 6953AC            5:19.10,1   1:33.13,5  (3344) Diplom  M        1906.    7.33 ¦  1:53.54   77.¦ 1:13.26  115.¦ 1:17.05  146.¦   54.43   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.21   95.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.10  102.¦
  103. Schneider Hansruedi            1952 Lyss                        5:19.20,1   1:33.23,5  (2315) Diplom  M        1914.    7.34 ¦  1:58.22  118.¦ 1:12.40  106.¦ 1:13.23  100.¦   54.53  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.03  111.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.20  103.¦
  104. Olivieri Guliano               1949 Ballaigues                  5:19.34,2   1:33.37,6  (4449) Diplom  M        1922.    7.34 ¦  2:00.59  143.¦ 1:14.07  126.¦ 1:13.34  103.¦   50.53   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.07  135.¦ 4:28.41  119.¦ 5:19.34  104.¦
  105. Hanke Eckard                   1951 DE-Altenkirchen             5:19.43,0   1:33.46,4  (2900) Diplom  M        1924.    7.34 ¦  2:01.48  149.¦ 1:12.13  101.¦ 1:10.36   72.¦   55.04  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.02  128.¦ 4:24.38  105.¦ 5:19.43  105.¦
  106. Thalmann Ferdinand             1949 Thörishaus                  5:20.11,5   1:34.14,9  (4870) Diplom  M        1937.    7.35 ¦  2:00.33  139.¦ 1:14.23  128.¦ 1:13.16   98.¦   51.57   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.57  134.¦ 4:28.14  117.¦ 5:20.11  106.¦
  107. Bustin Alain                   1950 BE-Namur Bouge              5:20.27,9   1:34.31,3  (1419) Diplom  M        1946.    7.35 ¦  2:00.25  138.¦ 1:14.03  125.¦ 1:12.04   86.¦   53.54   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.28  130.¦ 4:26.33  111.¦ 5:20.27  107.¦
  108. Howald Walter                  1952 Wangenried                  5:21.16,4   1:35.19,8  (3943) Diplom  M        1966.    7.36 ¦  1:46.20   34.¦ 1:19.33  180.¦ 1:19.18  170.¦   56.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.53   87.¦ 4:25.11  107.¦ 5:21.16  108.¦
  109. Mathyer Simeon                 1951 Schwanden b. Brienz         5:21.46,4   1:35.49,8  (1482) Diplom  M        1981.    7.37 ¦  1:52.52   71.¦ 1:12.41  107.¦ 1:18.54  168.¦   57.18  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.33   85.¦ 4:24.27  103.¦ 5:21.46  109.¦
  110. Reinert Xaver                  1949 Grosswangen                 5:22.21,5   1:36.24,9   (834) Diplom  M        1997.    7.38 ¦  1:53.50   75.¦ 1:12.38  105.¦ 1:18.41  164.¦   57.10  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.29   91.¦ 4:25.10  106.¦ 5:22.21  110.¦
  111. Lienhart Hanspeter             1952 Muttenz                     5:22.28,7   1:36.32,1  (3127) Diplom  M        2000.    7.38 ¦  2:02.01  154.¦ 1:11.13   94.¦ 1:14.00  109.¦   55.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  124.¦ 4:27.15  113.¦ 5:22.28  111.¦
  112. Fehr Juerg                     1952 Stäfa                       5:22.42,6   1:36.46,0  (2280) Diplom  M        2008.    7.38 ¦  2:02.29  157.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦ 1:14.12  111.¦   56.17  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  118.¦ 4:26.25  110.¦ 5:22.42  112.¦
  113. Nitka Gottfried                1950 Baden                       5:23.16,2   1:37.19,6  (2500) Diplom  M        2016.    7.39 ¦  1:54.14   81.¦ 1:13.36  118.¦ 1:19.34  173.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   98.¦ 4:27.25  114.¦ 5:23.16  113.¦
  114. Maddison Peter                 1951 GB-TN6 2UR East Sussex      5:23.44,2   1:37.47,6  (4249) Diplom  M        2029.    7.40 ¦  1:57.36  109.¦ 1:12.44  108.¦ 1:15.08  121.¦   58.15  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.20  108.¦ 4:25.28  108.¦ 5:23.44  114.¦
  115. Schlegel Rolf                  1952 Luzern                      5:23.52,6   1:37.56,0  (2103) Diplom  M        2036.    7.40 ¦  2:00.22  135.¦ 1:12.59  111.¦ 1:13.45  105.¦   56.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.22  125.¦ 4:27.07  112.¦ 5:23.52  115.¦
  116. Covini Reinhold                1952 AT-Imst                     5:24.16,2   1:38.19,6  (2538) Diplom  M        2041.    7.41 ¦  2:06.49  188.¦ 1:11.26   95.¦ 1:11.11   74.¦   54.48   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16  151.¦ 4:29.27  124.¦ 5:24.16  116.¦
  117. Beyer Roland                   1948 DE-München                  5:24.31,9   1:38.35,3  (5213) Diplom  M        2047.    7.41 ¦  1:56.40   98.¦ 1:14.51  133.¦ 1:16.42  141.¦   56.17  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.32  113.¦ 4:28.14  118.¦ 5:24.31  117.¦
  118. Huber Jean-Pierre              1952 Oftringen                   5:24.38,8   1:38.42,2  (2018) Diplom  M        2051.    7.41 ¦  1:59.27  126.¦ 1:14.55  135.¦ 1:14.20  113.¦   55.55  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.22  129.¦ 4:28.42  120.¦ 5:24.38  118.¦
  119. Romeike Heinz                  1950 DE-Duisburg                 5:24.52,7   1:38.56,1  (2444) Diplom  M        2060.    7.41 ¦  2:04.01  167.¦ 1:16.16  148.¦ 1:08.43   62.¦   55.51  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.18  157.¦ 4:29.01  121.¦ 5:24.52  119.¦
  120. Cassetto Bernard               1952 FR-St Quentin               5:25.13,5   1:39.16,9  (3482) Diplom  M        2069.    7.42 ¦  1:54.02   78.¦ 1:15.32  141.¦ 1:18.20  161.¦   57.18  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.34  107.¦ 4:27.54  116.¦ 5:25.13  120.¦
  121. Kuenzer Nikolaus               1952 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             5:25.22,7   1:39.26,1  (4144) Diplom  M        2072.    7.42 ¦  2:00.50  142.¦ 1:14.54  134.¦ 1:14.09  110.¦   55.28  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  138.¦ 4:29.54  128.¦ 5:25.22  121.¦
  122. Schroeder Georges              1948 LU-Luxembourg L-1118        5:25.23,3   1:39.26,7  (2517) Diplom  M        2073.    7.42 ¦  2:01.32  147.¦ 1:13.44  120.¦ 1:13.57  107.¦   56.09  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.16  136.¦ 4:29.14  123.¦ 5:25.23  122.¦
  123. Senn Hans                      1949 Binningen                   5:25.59,1   1:40.02,5  (4751) Diplom  M        2085.    7.43 ¦  1:59.58  131.¦ 1:12.09   99.¦ 1:17.34  152.¦   56.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  116.¦ 4:29.42  125.¦ 5:25.59  123.¦
  124. Yokoi Mamoru                   1950 JP-Tokyo                    5:25.59,5   1:40.02,9  (5396) Diplom  M        2086.    7.43 ¦  2:00.00  132.¦ 1:10.36   86.¦ 1:17.11  148.¦   58.10  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.37  109.¦ 4:27.48  115.¦ 5:25.59  124.¦
  125. Mettler Hansjörg               1948 Bern                        5:26.30,2   1:40.33,6   (649) Diplom  M        2099.    7.44 ¦  2:02.57  160.¦ 1:15.01  137.¦ 1:12.26   91.¦   56.05  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  149.¦ 4:30.24  130.¦ 5:26.30  125.¦
  126. Agrone Mario                   1949 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,0   1:40.37,4  (3268) Diplom  M        2101.    7.44 ¦  1:53.50   76.¦ 1:19.13  177.¦ 1:18.27  162.¦   55.02  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  121.¦ 4:31.31  133.¦ 5:26.34  126.¦
  127. Ellemunt Eugen                 1951 IT-Perca (BZ)               5:26.46,0   1:40.49,4  (3612) Diplom  M        2105.    7.44 ¦  2:00.06  133.¦ 1:15.48  142.¦ 1:16.37  139.¦   54.13   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  139.¦ 4:32.32  136.¦ 5:26.46  127.¦
  128. Schmid Herbert                 1951 DE-Burgberg                 5:27.13,5   1:41.16,9  (5535) Diplom  M        2121.    7.45 ¦  1:58.11  116.¦ 1:13.18  114.¦ 1:17.37  154.¦   58.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.29  112.¦ 4:29.06  122.¦ 5:27.13  128.¦
  129. Besler Karl-Heinz              1950 DE-Breckerfeld              5:27.32,3   1:41.35,7  (2773) Diplom  M        2127.    7.45 ¦  1:58.10  115.¦ 1:14.55  136.¦ 1:16.37  140.¦   57.48  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  122.¦ 4:29.44  126.¦ 5:27.32  129.¦
  130. Schillinger Reinhold           1952 DE-München                  5:28.49,8   1:42.53,2  (4680) Diplom  M        2160.    7.47 ¦  2:01.53  151.¦ 1:14.37  130.¦ 1:14.49  119.¦   57.30  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  141.¦ 4:31.19  132.¦ 5:28.49  130.¦
  131. Duhamel Jean-Paul              1949 FR-Sainte-adresse           5:28.59,9   1:43.03,3  (3581) Diplom  M        2163.    7.47 ¦  1:55.04   86.¦ 1:10.52   89.¦ 1:20.12  178.¦ 1:02.51  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.56   88.¦ 4:26.08  109.¦ 5:28.59  131.¦
  132. Scheuner René                  1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:29.39,4   1:43.42,8  (2369) Diplom  M        2185.    7.48 ¦  1:51.00   56.¦ 1:07.06   60.¦ 1:17.36  153.¦ 1:13.55  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.07   59.¦ 4:15.44   76.¦ 5:29.39  132.¦
  133. Bucher Klaus                   1949 Luzern                      5:30.06,5   1:44.09,9  (3451) Diplom  M        2195.    7.49 ¦  2:10.40  221.¦ 1:14.50  132.¦ 1:11.00   73.¦   53.35   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.30  180.¦ 4:36.31  146.¦ 5:30.06  133.¦
  134. van Den Bosch Bert             1951 NL-Wageningen 6703 GT       5:30.26,2   1:44.29,6  (5099) Diplom  M        2199.    7.49 ¦  1:59.22  125.¦ 1:14.03  124.¦ 1:16.20  134.¦ 1:00.39  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.26  126.¦ 4:29.46  127.¦ 5:30.26  134.¦
  135. Anjema Pieter                  1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        5:30.27,3   1:44.30,7   (532) Diplom  M        2200.    7.49 ¦  2:03.00  161.¦ 1:13.57  121.¦ 1:13.31  102.¦   59.57  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  144.¦ 4:30.29  131.¦ 5:30.27  135.¦
  136. Schneider Georg                1950 Weggis                      5:30.29,5   1:44.32,9  (1701) Diplom  M        2203.    7.49 ¦  1:59.42  127.¦ 1:19.40  181.¦ 1:15.58  131.¦   55.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.22  154.¦ 4:35.21  141.¦ 5:30.29  136.¦
  137. Federer Arnold                 1949 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:30.36,9   1:44.40,3  (3641) Diplom  M        2209.    7.50 ¦  2:02.42  159.¦ 1:14.07  127.¦ 1:15.47  129.¦   57.59  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.50  143.¦ 4:32.37  137.¦ 5:30.36  137.¦
  138. Eberle Paul                    1948 Degersheim                  5:31.46,8   1:45.50,2  (3587) Diplom  M        2237.    7.51 ¦  1:57.49  112.¦ 1:10.26   84.¦ 1:21.57  192.¦ 1:01.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   99.¦ 4:30.12  129.¦ 5:31.46  138.¦
  139. Cooper Paul                    1952 GB-4ep TN35                 5:32.10,6   1:46.14,0  (3511) Diplom  M        2244.    7.52 ¦  1:59.57  130.¦ 1:16.12  147.¦ 1:16.16  133.¦   59.43  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.10  140.¦ 4:32.26  134.¦ 5:32.10  139.¦
  140. Dunkel Reiner                  1952 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:32.59,0   1:47.02,4  (2461) Diplom  M        2258.    7.53 ¦  2:12.05  232.¦ 1:13.36  119.¦ 1:10.21   70.¦   56.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.42  183.¦ 4:36.03  143.¦ 5:32.59  140.¦
  141. Bisschops Guy                  1951 BE-Kasterlee                5:33.11,1   1:47.14,5   (545) Diplom  M        2264.    7.53 ¦  2:01.19  145.¦ 1:13.33  117.¦ 1:18.58  169.¦   59.20  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.52  133.¦ 4:33.51  138.¦ 5:33.11  141.¦
  142. Koch Siegfried                 1950 DE-Eisenach                 5:34.05,9   1:48.09,3  (4108) Diplom  M        2283.    7.55 ¦  2:08.31  198.¦ 1:15.25  140.¦ 1:13.21   99.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  169.¦ 4:37.18  149.¦ 5:34.05  142.¦
  143. von Pander Rolf                1948 DE-Wiesbaden                5:34.10,3   1:48.13,7  (3068) Diplom  M        2285.    7.55 ¦  2:06.47  185.¦ 1:14.33  129.¦ 1:13.58  108.¦   58.50  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.21  160.¦ 4:35.20  140.¦ 5:34.10  143.¦
  144. Kramer Peter                   1951 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:34.26,1   1:48.29,5  (2735) Diplom  M        2293.    7.55 ¦  2:00.47  140.¦ 1:18.55  170.¦ 1:16.33  138.¦   58.09  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.42  155.¦ 4:36.16  144.¦ 5:34.26  144.¦
  145. Neumann Klaus                  1952 DE-Stuttgart                5:34.57,7   1:49.01,1   (603) Diplom  M        2307.    7.56 ¦  2:08.32  199.¦ 1:14.38  131.¦ 1:13.05   96.¦   58.40  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.11  164.¦ 4:36.17  145.¦ 5:34.57  145.¦
  146. Kleinsteuber Olaf              1952 DE-Egstedt a Steiger        5:34.58,6   1:49.02,0  (2879) Diplom  M        2308.    7.56 ¦  1:58.38  120.¦ 1:20.13  187.¦ 1:18.45  165.¦   57.20  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  153.¦ 4:37.38  150.¦ 5:34.58  146.¦
  147. Schulz Dieter                  1948 DE-Sinn                     5:34.59,4   1:49.02,8  (1738) Diplom  M        2309.    7.56 ¦  2:12.08  234.¦ 1:13.30  116.¦ 1:13.45  104.¦   55.34  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39  182.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:34.59  147.¦
  148. Scherrer Jean                  1951 FR-Marmoutier               5:36.18,1   1:50.21,5  (4669) Diplom  M        2338.    7.58 ¦  1:56.41   99.¦ 1:12.37  104.¦ 1:25.53  227.¦ 1:01.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  105.¦ 4:35.12  139.¦ 5:36.18  148.¦
  149. Grangier Denis                 1950 Petit-Lancy                 5:36.21,5   1:50.24,9  (2451) Diplom  M        2340.    7.58 ¦  1:55.32   91.¦ 1:19.01  172.¦ 1:24.09  210.¦   57.37  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.34  131.¦ 4:38.43  155.¦ 5:36.21  149.¦
  150. Kaspar Wendelin                1948 DE-Lahr                     5:36.35,1   1:50.38,5  (4038) Diplom  M        2343.    7.58 ¦  2:01.34  148.¦ 1:19.07  176.¦ 1:17.43  155.¦   58.11  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.41  158.¦ 4:38.24  153.¦ 5:36.35  150.¦
  151. Kwak Jacob                     1952 NL-Sellingen 9551 tc        5:37.01,9   1:51.05,3  (3221) Diplom  M        2357.    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.09  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:35.52  142.¦ 5:37.01  151.¦
  152. Roth Michael                   1949 DE-Ladenburg                5:37.19,1   1:51.22,5  (1838) Diplom  M        2364.    7.59 ¦  2:07.18  191.¦ 1:16.20  149.¦ 1:15.46  128.¦   57.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  166.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:37.19  152.¦
  153. Karli Max                      1950 Zuchwil                     5:37.55,0   1:51.58,4  (2087) Diplom  M        2379.    8.00 ¦  1:54.14   82.¦ 1:17.19  156.¦ 1:25.22  221.¦ 1:00.58  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.34  114.¦ 4:36.56  148.¦ 5:37.55  153.¦
  154. Pfaff Günther                  1951 Walchwil                    5:38.20,8   1:52.24,2  (5240) Diplom  M        2385.    8.01 ¦  1:53.39   74.¦ 1:23.00  207.¦ 1:21.49  190.¦   59.50  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.40  142.¦ 4:38.29  154.¦ 5:38.20  154.¦
  155. Beck Paul                      1948 Münchringen                 5:38.34,9   1:52.38,3  (1144) Diplom  M        2394.    8.01 ¦  2:11.12  229.¦ 1:16.37  151.¦ 1:10.26   71.¦ 1:00.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  193.¦ 4:38.17  152.¦ 5:38.34  155.¦
  156. Knöller Gerhard                1952 DE-Gernsbach                5:40.30,7   1:54.34,1  (4093) Diplom  M        2437.    8.04 ¦  1:56.37   96.¦ 1:18.04  161.¦ 1:24.09  209.¦ 1:01.39  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.41  132.¦ 4:38.51  156.¦ 5:40.30  156.¦
  157. Bolliger Fredy                 1950 Aarau                       5:40.55,0   1:54.58,4  (1693) Diplom  M        2447.    8.04 ¦  1:58.55  121.¦ 1:11.46   97.¦ 1:27.23  235.¦ 1:02.49  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.42  110.¦ 4:38.06  151.¦ 5:40.55  157.¦
  158. Heiniger Jean-Jacques          1952 Payerne                     5:41.07,1   1:55.10,5  (3866) Diplom  M        2451.    8.05 ¦  2:09.42  209.¦ 1:15.51  144.¦ 1:14.16  112.¦ 1:01.16  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.33  181.¦ 4:39.50  159.¦ 5:41.07  158.¦
  159. Edison Stephen                 1951 GB-North Yorkshire YO10 3   5:41.15,3   1:55.18,7  (3593) Diplom  M        2456.    8.05 ¦  1:58.32  119.¦ 1:22.14  204.¦ 1:19.49  174.¦ 1:00.38  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.47  159.¦ 4:40.37  160.¦ 5:41.15  159.¦
  160. Siegl Helmut                   1952 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   5:41.37,2   1:55.40,6  (5486) Diplom  M        2461.    8.05 ¦  2:13.15  241.¦ 1:18.38  164.¦ 1:16.57  145.¦   52.46   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  208.¦ 4:48.50  190.¦ 5:41.37  160.¦
  161. Schmid Gerhard                 1952 DE-Miesbach                 5:41.49,5   1:55.52,9  (5253) Diplom  M        2465.    8.06 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:16.34  150.¦ 1:17.10  147.¦ 1:01.05  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.32  165.¦ 4:40.43  161.¦ 5:41.49  161.¦
  162. van De Sande Jack              1950 NL-Hilvarenbeek             5:42.26,8   1:56.30,2  (5098) Diplom  M        2475.    8.06 ¦  2:01.57  153.¦ 1:11.12   93.¦ 1:23.27  202.¦ 1:05.49  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.10  123.¦ 4:36.37  147.¦ 5:42.26  162.¦
  163. Kneubühler Peter               1950 Aefligen                    5:43.19,6   1:57.23,0   (794) Diplom  M        2494.    8.08 ¦  2:04.45  169.¦ 1:18.17  162.¦ 1:20.51  183.¦   59.25  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.02  162.¦ 4:43.54  173.¦ 5:43.19  163.¦
  164. Kaufmann Werner                1948 Waldenburg                  5:43.28,5   1:57.31,9  (5468) Diplom  M        2499.    8.08 ¦  2:01.55  152.¦ 1:21.56  199.¦ 1:16.56  144.¦ 1:02.39  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.51  168.¦ 4:40.48  162.¦ 5:43.28  164.¦
  165. Jäger Ernst                    1948 Vättis                      5:43.39,4   1:57.42,8  (3981) Diplom  M        2502.    8.08 ¦  2:01.51  150.¦ 1:22.43  206.¦ 1:21.39  189.¦   57.25  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.34  175.¦ 4:46.14  182.¦ 5:43.39  165.¦
  166. Ibsen Steen                    1952 DK-Horsholm                 5:44.10,3   1:58.13,7  (3961) Diplom  M        2517.    8.09 ¦  2:14.06  244.¦ 1:19.23  178.¦ 1:12.21   89.¦   58.20  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29  214.¦ 4:45.50  181.¦ 5:44.10  166.¦
  167. De Toffol Rino                 1951 Frauenfeld                  5:44.18,0   1:58.21,4  (2301) Diplom  M        2518.    8.09 ¦  2:00.24  136.¦ 1:23.24  209.¦ 1:19.26  171.¦ 1:01.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.48  167.¦ 4:43.14  169.¦ 5:44.18  167.¦
  168. Fiorese René                   1952 LU-Dudelange                5:44.21,4   1:58.24,8  (2489) Diplom  M        2520.    8.09 ¦  2:09.30  208.¦ 1:19.49  183.¦ 1:15.46  127.¦   59.15  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.19  198.¦ 4:45.05  177.¦ 5:44.21  168.¦
  169. Gruber Christoph               1952 Bolligen                    5:44.24,3   1:58.27,7  (5194) Diplom  M        2522.    8.09 ¦  2:09.42  210.¦ 1:16.10  146.¦ 1:17.22  149.¦ 1:01.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  185.¦ 4:43.15  170.¦ 5:44.24  169.¦
  170. Schlup René                    1950 Horgen                      5:44.29,9   1:58.33,3   (643) Diplom  M        2524.    8.09 ¦  2:07.43  195.¦ 1:17.15  155.¦ 1:18.47  166.¦ 1:00.42  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.59  176.¦ 4:43.47  171.¦ 5:44.29  170.¦
  171. Mowbray Dennis                 1952 US-CA 94960 San Anselmo     5:44.50,8   1:58.54,2  (4367) Diplom  M        2532.    8.10 ¦  2:01.29  146.¦ 1:20.06  185.¦ 1:20.47  182.¦ 1:02.26  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.36  161.¦ 4:42.24  167.¦ 5:44.50  171.¦
  172. Edmunds Peter                  1949 GB-Corton Suffolk NR32 5H   5:45.04,6   1:59.08,0  (3594) Diplom  M        2536.    8.10 ¦  1:56.39   97.¦ 1:15.51  143.¦ 1:28.37  242.¦ 1:03.56  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.30  120.¦ 4:41.07  164.¦ 5:45.04  172.¦
  173. Merz Thomas                    1949 DE-Waldesruh                5:45.27,0   1:59.30,4  (2570) Diplom  M        2543.    8.11 ¦  2:15.24  252.¦ 1:20.44  194.¦ 1:13.25  101.¦   55.52  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.09  229.¦ 4:49.35  192.¦ 5:45.27  173.¦
  174. Kiehl Werner                   1951 DE-Emden                    5:45.50,4   1:59.53,8  (4066) Diplom  M        2554.    8.11 ¦  2:08.58  202.¦ 1:18.51  168.¦ 1:17.56  157.¦ 1:00.04  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  192.¦ 4:45.45  180.¦ 5:45.50  174.¦
  175. Kälin Léon                     1950 Wernetshausen               5:46.11,9   2:00.15,3  (4026) Diplom  M        2564.    8.12 ¦  1:58.17  117.¦ 1:18.41  166.¦ 1:23.56  207.¦ 1:05.16  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  145.¦ 4:40.55  163.¦ 5:46.11  175.¦
  176. Vogt Josef                     1952 DE-Wuppertal                5:46.20,9   2:00.24,3  (4933) Diplom  M        2566.    8.12 ¦  2:19.15  270.¦ 1:20.18  189.¦ 1:07.45   56.¦   59.01  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  239.¦ 4:47.19  185.¦ 5:46.20  176.¦
  177. Roth Fritz Jun.                1951 Oberhasli                   5:46.24,2   2:00.27,6  (1952) Diplom  M        2568.    8.12 ¦  2:09.44  212.¦ 1:16.38  152.¦ 1:17.24  150.¦ 1:02.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  188.¦ 4:43.48  172.¦ 5:46.24  177.¦
  178. Nyffeler Manfred               1950 Interlaken                  5:46.37,9   2:00.41,3   (560) Diplom  M        2574.    8.12 ¦  2:06.32  181.¦ 1:17.31  157.¦ 1:19.51  176.¦ 1:02.42  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  171.¦ 4:43.55  174.¦ 5:46.37  178.¦
  179. Kanters Steve                  1952 US-Sequim Washington        5:46.43,5   2:00.46,9  (4033) Diplom  M        2575.    8.13 ¦  2:06.49  186.¦ 1:17.45  159.¦ 1:19.26  171.¦ 1:02.42  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.34  174.¦ 4:44.01  175.¦ 5:46.43  179.¦
  180. Rosieka Helmut                 1948 DE-Bremen                   5:46.46,5   2:00.49,9  (5149) Diplom  M        2576.    8.13 ¦  2:15.55  255.¦ 1:16.42  153.¦ 1:15.16  123.¦   58.52  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.37  210.¦ 4:47.53  187.¦ 5:46.46  180.¦
  181. Zwahlen Roland                 1951 Hinterkappelen              5:47.28,5   2:01.31,9  (5090) Diplom  M        2583.    8.14 ¦  1:56.51  101.¦ 1:20.31  192.¦ 1:25.05  214.¦ 1:05.00  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.22  147.¦ 4:42.27  168.¦ 5:47.28  181.¦
  182. Hack Raymond                   1950 ZA-Johannisburg             5:47.41,7   2:01.45,1  (3817) Diplom  M        2588.    8.14 ¦  1:58.06  113.¦ 1:19.45  182.¦ 1:23.31  204.¦ 1:06.17  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  148.¦ 4:41.23  166.¦ 5:47.41  182.¦
  183. Biggs Roger                    1948 GB-Stevenage SG1 3JB        5:49.06,6   2:03.10,0  (3054) Diplom  M        2610.    8.16 ¦  1:59.50  129.¦ 1:27.50  235.¦ 1:17.58  158.¦ 1:03.27  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.41  191.¦ 4:45.39  179.¦ 5:49.06  183.¦
  184. Jankowsky Moritz               1951 Gossau ZH                   5:49.32,1   2:03.35,5   (647) Diplom  M        2620.    8.17 ¦  2:08.59  203.¦ 1:18.24  163.¦ 1:18.14  160.¦ 1:03.54  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  190.¦ 4:45.37  178.¦ 5:49.32  184.¦
  185. Kruizinga Wim                  1952 NL-Assen                    5:50.03,0   2:04.06,4  (4138) Diplom  M        2629.    8.17 ¦  2:04.15  168.¦ 1:18.52  169.¦ 1:18.10  159.¦ 1:08.44  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.08  163.¦ 4:41.18  165.¦ 5:50.03  185.¦
  186. Le Thanh                       1950 Lausanne                    5:50.11,1   2:04.14,5  (2761) Diplom  M        2632.    8.17 ¦  2:10.35  220.¦ 1:17.57  160.¦ 1:16.22  135.¦ 1:05.16  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  195.¦ 4:44.54  176.¦ 5:50.11  186.¦
  187. Schittone Vincenzo             1948 DE-Reutlingen               5:50.33,7   2:04.37,1  (5361) Diplom  M        2639.    8.18 ¦  2:12.43  238.¦ 1:18.39  165.¦ 1:16.28  137.¦ 1:02.42  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  206.¦ 4:47.51  186.¦ 5:50.33  187.¦
  188. Reymond Patrick                1951 Villeneuve VD               5:50.53,3   2:04.56,7  (2186) Diplom  M        2646.    8.18 ¦  2:18.36  266.¦ 1:18.43  167.¦ 1:12.37   94.¦ 1:00.56  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.19  235.¦ 4:49.56  196.¦ 5:50.53  188.¦
  189. Dysli Marcel                   1952 Zollbrück                   5:50.54,9   2:04.58,3   (786) Diplom  M        2648.    8.18 ¦  2:06.13  178.¦ 1:20.02  184.¦ 1:22.16  193.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16  187.¦ 4:48.32  189.¦ 5:50.54  189.¦
  190. Siedat Horst                   1951 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.18,1   2:05.21,5   (851) Diplom  M        2657.    8.19 ¦  2:10.25  217.¦ 1:23.58  216.¦ 1:18.49  167.¦   58.04  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.24  218.¦ 4:53.13  205.¦ 5:51.18  190.¦
  191. Steinbeisser Adrian            1952 Olten                       5:52.02,5   2:06.05,9  (2712) Diplom  M        2674.    8.20 ¦  2:05.55  174.¦ 1:20.10  186.¦ 1:20.37  180.¦ 1:05.18  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  186.¦ 4:46.43  183.¦ 5:52.02  191.¦
  192. Grundisch Hanspeter            1948 Gstaad                      5:52.24,5   2:06.27,9   (548) Diplom  M        2682.    8.21 ¦  2:08.37  200.¦ 1:15.56  145.¦ 1:22.36  198.¦ 1:05.13  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.33  173.¦ 4:47.10  184.¦ 5:52.24  192.¦
  193. Sato Sakae                     1948 JP-Tokyo                    5:52.55,9   2:06.59,3  (5397) Diplom  M        2692.    8.21 ¦  2:01.04  144.¦ 1:24.14  221.¦ 1:24.28  211.¦ 1:03.08  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.18  178.¦ 4:49.47  195.¦ 5:52.55  193.¦
  194. Lauener Hans                   1949 Thun                        5:53.13,6   2:07.17,0  (3124) Diplom  M        2694.    8.22 ¦  2:16.18  256.¦ 1:19.02  174.¦ 1:15.29  125.¦ 1:02.23  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.21  223.¦ 4:50.50  197.¦ 5:53.13  194.¦
  195. Banus Hans                     1948 NL-ED Stadskanaal           5:53.42,5   2:07.45,9  (2208) Diplom  M        2702.    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.41  222.¦ 1:03.59  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.01  170.¦ 4:49.43  194.¦ 5:53.42  195.¦
  196. Beck Daniel                    1951 LI-Triesenberg              5:53.48,8   2:07.52,2  (3072) Diplom  M        2704.    8.23 ¦  2:10.55  226.¦ 1:23.59  217.¦ 1:19.50  175.¦   59.03  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.54  221.¦ 4:54.45  209.¦ 5:53.48  196.¦
  197. Heiber Klaus-Friedrich         1951 DE-Wuppertal                5:53.58,4   2:08.01,8   (858) Diplom  M        2708.    8.23 ¦  2:17.16  260.¦ 1:18.55  171.¦ 1:17.31  151.¦ 1:00.13  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.12  230.¦ 4:53.44  207.¦ 5:53.58  197.¦
  198. Willinger Hannes               1952 LI-Triesenberg              5:54.05,1   2:08.08,5  (5219) Diplom  M        2710.    8.23 ¦  2:10.21  216.¦ 1:24.01  218.¦ 1:15.12  122.¦ 1:04.29  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.23  217.¦ 4:49.35  193.¦ 5:54.05  198.¦
  199. Danioth Franz                  1948 Andermatt                   5:55.03,0   2:09.06,4  (2148) Diplom  M        2732.    8.24 ¦  1:58.10  114.¦ 1:20.14  188.¦ 1:32.31  262.¦ 1:04.06  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  152.¦ 4:50.56  198.¦ 5:55.03  199.¦
  200. Timmins Wilson David           1951 GB-BD24 9HP Settle          5:55.12,8   2:09.16,2  (5292) Diplom  M        2734.    8.25 ¦  2:03.14  163.¦ 1:22.07  200.¦ 1:25.47  223.¦ 1:04.03  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.21  179.¦ 4:51.08  199.¦ 5:55.12  200.¦
  201. Jakober Gregor                 1948 Alpnach Dorf                5:55.23,9   2:09.27,3  (2174) Diplom  M        2736.    8.25 ¦  2:09.09  205.¦ 1:19.03  175.¦ 1:20.40  181.¦ 1:06.30  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.12  194.¦ 4:48.53  191.¦ 5:55.23  201.¦
  202. Krause Manfred                 1948 DE-Bochum                   5:56.04,8   2:10.08,2  (4128) Diplom  M        2745.    8.26 ¦  2:06.27  180.¦ 1:23.31  211.¦ 1:23.13  199.¦ 1:02.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.58  201.¦ 4:53.12  204.¦ 5:56.04  202.¦
  203. Meier Jörg                     1950 Wilderswil                  5:56.21,6   2:10.25,0   (665) Diplom  M        2749.    8.26 ¦  2:07.54  196.¦ 1:23.21  208.¦ 1:21.11  184.¦ 1:03.53  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  204.¦ 4:52.27  202.¦ 5:56.21  203.¦
  204. Frey Heinz                     1952 Wädenswil                   5:56.36,9   2:10.40,3  (2143) Diplom  M        2755.    8.27 ¦  2:05.09  170.¦ 1:31.05  253.¦ 1:21.20  187.¦   59.01  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  232.¦ 4:57.35  216.¦ 5:56.36  204.¦
  205. Schorno Dieter                 1951 Sarnen                      5:58.41,7   2:12.45,1   (567) Diplom  M        2788.    8.30 ¦  2:06.18  179.¦ 1:20.43  193.¦ 1:25.18  219.¦ 1:06.21  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.01  189.¦ 4:52.19  201.¦ 5:58.41  205.¦
  206. Herzog Klaus                   1951 DE-Regensburg               5:58.55,8   2:12.59,2  (3893) Diplom  M        2790.    8.30 ¦  2:06.03  176.¦ 1:23.44  213.¦ 1:22.23  195.¦ 1:06.44  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.48  200.¦ 4:52.11  200.¦ 5:58.55  206.¦
  207. Slof Dick                      1952 NL-Woerden                  5:59.00,8   2:13.04,2  (2284) Diplom  M        2792.    8.30 ¦  1:57.37  110.¦ 1:19.27  179.¦ 1:30.56  254.¦ 1:11.00  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.04  146.¦ 4:48.00  188.¦ 5:59.00  207.¦
  208. Armbruster Manfred             1949 DE-Balingen                 6:00.27,7   2:14.31,1  (2843) Diplom  M        2805.    8.32 ¦  2:09.20  207.¦ 1:22.12  203.¦ 1:23.22  200.¦ 1:05.31  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.33  207.¦ 4:54.56  210.¦ 6:00.27  208.¦
  209. Miosga Erwin                   1948 Hellikon                    6:00.28,0   2:14.31,4   (847) Diplom  M        2807.    8.32 ¦  2:05.12  171.¦ 1:23.34  212.¦ 1:25.14  216.¦ 1:06.26  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.47  197.¦ 4:54.01  208.¦ 6:00.28  209.¦
  210. Felchlin Walter                1951 Niederglatt ZH              6:00.43,1   2:14.46,5  (3644) Diplom  M        2811.    8.32 ¦  2:05.24  173.¦ 1:20.26  190.¦ 1:27.00  232.¦ 1:07.50  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  184.¦ 4:52.52  203.¦ 6:00.43  210.¦
  211. Wolters Harry                  1951 NL-Eelde 9761AD             6:01.15,8   2:15.19,2  (5042) Diplom  M        2820.    8.33 ¦  2:02.33  158.¦ 1:17.14  154.¦ 1:12.40   95.¦ 1:28.48  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.47  156.¦ 4:32.27  135.¦ 6:01.15  211.¦
  212. Bestetti Gilberto              1948 Bern                        6:02.29,2   2:16.32,6  (5145) Diplom  M        2842.    8.35 ¦  2:00.09  134.¦ 1:37.02  270.¦ 1:21.54  191.¦ 1:03.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  234.¦ 4:59.06  219.¦ 6:02.29  212.¦
  213. Reisig Horst                   1951 DE-Hockenheim               6:02.33,1   2:16.36,5  (4565) Diplom  M        2845.    8.35 ¦  2:24.05  281.¦ 1:17.39  158.¦ 1:17.49  156.¦ 1:02.59  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.44  245.¦ 4:59.33  220.¦ 6:02.33  213.¦
  214. Kunz Erich                     1949 DE-Meitingen                6:02.53,4   2:16.56,8  (4154) Diplom  M        2854.    8.36 ¦  2:03.54  166.¦ 1:20.27  191.¦ 1:28.59  244.¦ 1:09.32  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.21  172.¦ 4:53.20  206.¦ 6:02.53  214.¦
  215. Gisler Ernst                   1950 St. Erhard                  6:02.53,8   2:16.57,2  (3177) Diplom  M        2855.    8.36 ¦  2:06.49  186.¦ 1:21.55  198.¦ 1:29.33  248.¦ 1:04.35  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  196.¦ 4:58.18  218.¦ 6:02.53  215.¦
  216. Olejniczak Witold              1949 PL-Ostrów 63-400            6:03.04,3   2:17.07,7  (4446) Diplom  M        2859.    8.36 ¦  2:03.42  165.¦ 1:25.44  229.¦ 1:26.15  228.¦ 1:07.21  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27  199.¦ 4:55.42  211.¦ 6:03.04  216.¦
  217. Repond Maurice                 1948 Thun                        6:03.17,1   2:17.20,5  (4576) Diplom  M        2867.    8.36 ¦  2:06.05  177.¦ 1:30.08  249.¦ 1:24.02  208.¦ 1:03.00  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  231.¦ 5:00.16  222.¦ 6:03.17  217.¦
  218. Ilgen Ron                      1952 US-Colorado Springs CO 9-   6:03.25,9   2:17.29,3    (53) Diplom  M        2869.    8.36 ¦  2:09.17  206.¦ 1:21.18  197.¦ 1:25.18  220.¦ 1:07.31  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.35  202.¦ 4:55.54  212.¦ 6:03.25  218.¦
  219. von Thienen Wolfhard           1952 DE-Mering                   6:03.26,7   2:17.30,1  (2875) Diplom  M        2870.    8.36 ¦  2:14.42  246.¦ 1:21.11  196.¦ 1:23.53  206.¦ 1:03.39  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53  227.¦ 4:59.47  221.¦ 6:03.26  219.¦
  220. von Allmen Heinz               1952 Unterseen                   6:03.44,7   2:17.48,1   (561) Diplom  M        2881.    8.37 ¦  2:07.19  192.¦ 1:23.46  214.¦ 1:25.14  217.¦ 1:07.24  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.05  203.¦ 4:56.20  213.¦ 6:03.44  220.¦
  221. Imfeld Hans-Ulrich             1950 Gümligen                    6:03.53,3   2:17.56,7  (3967) Diplom  M        2883.    8.37 ¦  2:06.44  183.¦ 1:26.25  233.¦ 1:28.13  238.¦ 1:02.29  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.10  212.¦ 5:01.23  225.¦ 6:03.53  221.¦
  222. Peacock Gregory                1951 US-Orem                     6:04.22,8   2:18.26,2  (4483) Diplom  M        2893.    8.38 ¦  2:10.59  227.¦ 1:22.25  205.¦ 1:27.20  234.¦ 1:03.37  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.25  213.¦ 5:00.45  224.¦ 6:04.22  222.¦
  223. Nebel Heiner                   1949 DE-Sinzing                  6:04.39,7   2:18.43,1  (4401) Diplom  M        2900.    8.38 ¦  2:12.33  236.¦ 1:22.08  201.¦ 1:22.21  194.¦ 1:07.36  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.42  220.¦ 4:57.03  214.¦ 6:04.39  223.¦
  224. Helfenstein Josef              1950 Oberkirch LU                6:05.23,5   2:19.26,9   (659) Diplom  M        2914.    8.39 ¦  2:10.44  225.¦ 1:28.11  239.¦ 1:21.20  186.¦ 1:05.06  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.56  238.¦ 5:00.16  223.¦ 6:05.23  224.¦
  225. Mainstone Peter                1951 GB-Bristol BS37 7BW         6:05.27,2   2:19.30,6  (4255) Diplom  M        2916.    8.39 ¦  2:10.30  219.¦ 1:23.26  210.¦ 1:23.51  205.¦ 1:07.39  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.56  215.¦ 4:57.47  217.¦ 6:05.27  225.¦
  226. Aerschmann-Aebischer Joseph    1948 Alterswil FR                6:05.57,4   2:20.00,8  (2953) Diplom  M        2928.    8.40 ¦  2:14.52  249.¦ 1:23.48  215.¦ 1:23.28  203.¦ 1:03.48  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  237.¦ 5:02.09  227.¦ 6:05.57  226.¦
  227. Nauta Paul                     1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          6:07.07,4   2:21.10,8  (2553) Diplom  M        2947.    8.42 ¦  2:12.19  235.¦ 1:19.01  173.¦ 1:25.52  225.¦ 1:09.53  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.21  205.¦ 4:57.13  215.¦ 6:07.07  227.¦
  228. Pahud Jean-Luc                 1951 Lausanne                    6:08.02,9   2:22.06,3  (2862) Diplom  M        2959.    8.43 ¦  2:12.37  237.¦ 1:25.43  228.¦ 1:23.23  201.¦ 1:06.18  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  236.¦ 5:01.44  226.¦ 6:08.02  228.¦
  229. Allemann Jürg                  1949 Frenkendorf                 6:08.39,0   2:22.42,4  (2173) Diplom  M        2966.    8.44 ¦  2:14.44  247.¦ 1:20.50  195.¦ 1:27.52  237.¦ 1:05.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  225.¦ 5:03.26  229.¦ 6:08.39  229.¦
  230. Brauchli Urs                   1952 Gottlieben                  6:10.31,9   2:24.35,3  (2156) Diplom  M        2991.    8.46 ¦  2:17.20  261.¦ 1:25.11  225.¦ 1:29.56  249.¦   58.03  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.32  247.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:10.31  230.¦
  231. Aregger Peter                  1949 Willisau                    6:10.37,0   2:24.40,4  (2808) Diplom  M        2992.    8.47 ¦  2:02.23  156.¦ 1:29.31  244.¦ 1:32.42  263.¦ 1:05.59  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  209.¦ 5:04.37  233.¦ 6:10.37  231.¦
  232. Cavat Bernard                  1950 Penthalaz                   6:10.39,8   2:24.43,2  (2908) Diplom  M        2994.    8.47 ¦  2:14.11  245.¦ 1:30.05  248.¦ 1:26.45  229.¦   59.37  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.17  248.¦ 5:11.02  241.¦ 6:10.39  232.¦
  233. Sosef Kees                     1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            6:10.52,4   2:24.55,8  (1863) Diplom  M        2998.    8.47 ¦  2:06.46  184.¦ 1:34.10  262.¦ 1:22.32  197.¦ 1:07.23  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.56  241.¦ 5:03.29  230.¦ 6:10.52  233.¦
  234. Becker Hans J                  1951 DE-Lohmar                   6:11.43,8   2:25.47,2  (3336) Diplom  M        3013.    8.48 ¦  2:10.28  218.¦ 1:24.10  220.¦ 1:28.29  240.¦ 1:08.34  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.39  219.¦ 5:03.08  228.¦ 6:11.43  234.¦
  235. Prins Hendrik                  1951 NL-AD Stadskanaal           6:12.05,5   2:26.08,9  (3211) Diplom  M        3023.    8.49 ¦  2:22.06  276.¦ 1:27.38  234.¦ 1:21.17  185.¦ 1:01.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45  262.¦ 5:11.02  242.¦ 6:12.05  235.¦
  236. Duwe Klaus                     1949 DE-Baden-Baden              6:12.30,6   2:26.34,0  (5406) Diplom  M        3029.    8.49 ¦  2:20.27  273.¦ 1:24.01  219.¦ 1:19.52  177.¦ 1:08.08  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.29  250.¦ 5:04.22  231.¦ 6:12.30  236.¦
  237. Franzolin Maurizio             1950 IT-Milano (MI)              6:12.54,9   2:26.58,3  (3673) Diplom  M        3032.    8.50 ¦  2:14.51  248.¦ 1:26.20  231.¦ 1:25.01  213.¦ 1:06.41  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.12  242.¦ 5:06.13  235.¦ 6:12.54  237.¦
  238. Schwarzmeyer Werner            1952 Bern                        6:14.07,7   2:28.11,1   (850) Diplom  M        3052.    8.51 ¦  2:24.58  283.¦ 1:40.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.36  284.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07  238.¦
  239. Allemann René                  1952 Genève                      6:14.11,5   2:28.14,9   (674) Diplom  M        3055.    8.52 ¦  2:09.51  214.¦ 1:24.22  223.¦ 1:32.09  259.¦ 1:07.47  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.14  216.¦ 5:06.24  236.¦ 6:14.11  239.¦
  240. Lievense Lein                  1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       6:14.31,6   2:28.35,0  (1431) Diplom  M        3062.    8.52 ¦  2:23.40  280.¦ 1:25.30  226.¦ 1:20.37  179.¦ 1:04.43  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.11  261.¦ 5:09.48  239.¦ 6:14.31  240.¦
  241. Trummer Jean-Pierre            1951 Carouge GE                  6:14.45,9   2:28.49,3   (784) Diplom  M        3066.    8.52 ¦  2:15.41  253.¦ 1:29.40  246.¦ 1:30.48  253.¦   58.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.21  252.¦ 5:16.10  250.¦ 6:14.45  241.¦
  242. Rowland Chris                  1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:15.06,3   2:29.09,7  (2973) Diplom  M        3077.    8.53 ¦  2:15.43  254.¦ 1:26.21  232.¦ 1:30.23  251.¦ 1:02.37  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05  246.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:15.06  242.¦
  243. Renes Rien                     1949 NL-Maarsbergen 3953 BG      6:15.09,1   2:29.12,5  (2967) Diplom  M        3078.    8.53 ¦  2:07.56  197.¦ 1:27.58  236.¦ 1:28.39  243.¦ 1:10.34  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.55  228.¦ 5:04.34  232.¦ 6:15.09  243.¦
  244. Betschart Ueli                 1950 Nürensdorf                  6:15.19,1   2:29.22,5  (2842) Diplom  M        3083.    8.53 ¦  2:09.51  213.¦ 1:25.42  227.¦ 1:32.09  258.¦ 1:07.35  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  224.¦ 5:07.43  237.¦ 6:15.19  244.¦
  245. Klein Klamert                  1952 NL-FA Nieuw Buinen          6:15.38,0   2:29.41,4  (2864) Diplom  M        3087.    8.54 ¦  2:09.44  211.¦ 1:30.24  251.¦ 1:32.14  260.¦ 1:03.15  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.08  240.¦ 5:12.22  243.¦ 6:15.38  245.¦
  246. Eichelberger Kurt              1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:16.03,5   2:30.06,9  (2905) Diplom  M        3094.    8.54 ¦  2:10.09  215.¦ 1:31.11  254.¦ 1:29.24  245.¦ 1:05.17  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  244.¦ 5:10.45  240.¦ 6:16.03  246.¦
  247. Axelrod Andre                  1949 Lutry                       6:16.05,6   2:30.09,0  (3297) Diplom  M        3095.    8.54 ¦  2:19.05  269.¦ 1:22.09  202.¦ 1:31.58  256.¦ 1:02.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  243.¦ 5:13.13  246.¦ 6:16.05  247.¦
  248. Arn Markus                     1952 Zuchwil                     6:16.48,4   2:30.51,8  (1707) Diplom  M        3107.    8.55 ¦  2:11.52  231.¦ 1:32.49  258.¦ 1:31.26  255.¦ 1:00.40  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.42  251.¦ 5:16.08  249.¦ 6:16.48  248.¦
  249. Stähli Werner                  1948 Aarau                       6:18.37,8   2:32.41,2   (660) Diplom  M        3134.    8.58 ¦  2:18.57  268.¦ 1:28.35  241.¦ 1:29.31  247.¦ 1:01.33  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  256.¦ 5:17.04  251.¦ 6:18.37  249.¦
  250. Claus Rainer                   1949 DE-Chemnitz                 6:18.44,0   2:32.47,4  (2389) Diplom  M        3136.    8.58 ¦  2:17.28  262.¦ 1:30.15  250.¦ 1:26.58  231.¦ 1:04.01  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:14.42  248.¦ 6:18.44  250.¦
  251. Kotzur Jürgen                  1949 DE-Übach-Palenberg          6:20.12,7   2:34.16,1  (5135) Diplom  M        3157.    9.00 ¦  2:19.38  271.¦ 1:29.09  242.¦ 1:29.24  246.¦ 1:02.01  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.47  260.¦ 5:18.11  252.¦ 6:20.12  251.¦
  252. Kiermeier Gerhard              1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:20.17,3   2:34.20,7  (2961) Diplom  M        3159.    9.00 ¦  2:12.07  233.¦ 1:41.21  278.¦ 1:28.32  241.¦   58.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  270.¦ 5:22.02  258.¦ 6:20.17  252.¦
  253. Jenny Peter                    1948 Rothenburg                  6:21.00,9   2:35.04,3   (541) Diplom  M        3167.    9.01 ¦  2:30.00  288.¦ 1:32.14  256.¦ 1:26.49  230.¦   51.56   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.15  278.¦ 5:29.04  268.¦ 6:21.00  253.¦
  254. Walker Bruno                   1950 Oberbipp                    6:21.02,6   2:35.06,0  (3189) Diplom  M        3168.    9.01 ¦  2:13.12  240.¦ 1:32.50  259.¦ 1:38.12  273.¦   56.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.02  254.¦ 5:24.14  262.¦ 6:21.02  254.¦
  255. Kühl Werner                    1950 DE-Elchingen                6:21.34,4   2:35.37,8  (3051) Diplom  M        3176.    9.02 ¦  2:19.47  272.¦ 1:35.28  265.¦ 1:24.57  212.¦ 1:01.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.15  273.¦ 5:20.12  255.¦ 6:21.34  255.¦
  256. Schranz Alfons                 1951 AT-Innsbruck                6:22.06,0   2:36.09,4  (2866) Diplom  M        3184.    9.03 ¦  2:23.29  278.¦ 1:24.14  222.¦ 1:34.25  266.¦   59.56  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:22.09  259.¦ 6:22.06  256.¦
  257. Sack Gerald                    1950 DE-Nittendorf               6:22.10,2   2:36.13,6  (4629) Diplom  M        3185.    9.03 ¦  2:15.09  251.¦ 1:37.42  271.¦ 1:27.45  236.¦ 1:01.32  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.51  269.¦ 5:20.37  256.¦ 6:22.10  257.¦
  258. Parke David                    1950 GB-North Yorkshire Yoll 1   6:22.17,4   2:36.20,8  (4471) Diplom  M        3188.    9.03 ¦  2:21.17  274.¦ 1:29.54  247.¦ 1:30.47  252.¦ 1:00.17  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  264.¦ 5:21.59  257.¦ 6:22.17  258.¦
  259. Rehmann Viktor                 1951 Hausen AG                   6:22.19,6   2:36.23,0  (3026) Diplom  M        3189.    9.03 ¦  2:16.39  257.¦ 1:29.17  243.¦ 1:28.22  239.¦ 1:07.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.57  253.¦ 5:14.20  247.¦ 6:22.19  259.¦
  260. Keiser Roland                  1948 Cham                        6:22.21,1   2:36.24,5  (1384) Diplom  M        3190.    9.03 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:46.07  281.¦ 1:27.15  233.¦   58.16  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  274.¦ 5:24.04  261.¦ 6:22.21  260.¦
  261. Fallet Eric                    1951 Boécourt                    6:22.22,8   2:36.26,2  (2392) Diplom  M        3191.    9.03 ¦  2:30.38  290.¦ 1:33.09  261.¦ 1:22.31  196.¦   56.02  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48  281.¦ 5:26.20  265.¦ 6:22.22  261.¦
  262. Prittwitz Michael              1950 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   2:36.52,1  (4531) Diplom  M        3195.    9.04 ¦  2:28.57  286.¦ 1:29.37  245.¦ 1:25.51  224.¦   58.22  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.35  275.¦ 5:24.26  263.¦ 6:22.48  262.¦
  263. Wüthrich Franz                 1948 Thalwil                     6:23.35,4   2:37.38,8  (5047) Diplom  M        3204.    9.05 ¦  2:10.42  223.¦ 1:39.21  274.¦ 1:36.06  271.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  263.¦ 5:26.10  264.¦ 6:23.35  263.¦
  264. Schrulle Berthold              1950 DE-Murnau                   6:23.38,3   2:37.41,7  (1573) Diplom  M        3205.    9.05 ¦  2:17.00  258.¦ 1:30.51  252.¦ 1:32.03  257.¦ 1:03.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.51  259.¦ 5:19.55  254.¦ 6:23.38  264.¦
  265. Pertsch Hans                   1952 DE-Pirmasens                6:24.56,8   2:39.00,2  (4494) Diplom  M        3221.    9.07 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:25.55  230.¦ 1:32.21  261.¦ 1:19.41  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.54  211.¦ 5:05.15  234.¦ 6:24.56  265.¦
  266. Aalders Jantinus               1949 NL-HC Stadskanaal           6:25.13,9   2:39.17,3  (3256) Diplom  M        3223.    9.07 ¦  2:10.44  224.¦ 1:24.32  224.¦ 1:33.35  265.¦ 1:16.20  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.17  222.¦ 5:08.53  238.¦ 6:25.13  266.¦
  267. Bieri Stephan                  1951 Ipsach                      6:25.17,3   2:39.20,7  (2785) Diplom  M        3227.    9.07 ¦  2:13.45  243.¦ 1:32.35  257.¦ 1:35.50  268.¦ 1:03.06  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20  255.¦ 5:22.11  260.¦ 6:25.17  267.¦
  268. Oliver Stephen                 1952 GB-Brough. East Yorkshire   6:29.52,0   2:43.55,4  (4447) Diplom  M        3254.    9.14 ¦  2:18.55  267.¦ 1:35.30  266.¦ 1:35.50  267.¦   59.35  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.26  272.¦ 5:30.17  272.¦ 6:29.52  268.¦
  269. Buch Heinz                     1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:31.12,3   2:45.15,7  (3450) Diplom  M        3259.    9.16 ¦  2:31.27  291.¦ 1:31.21  255.¦ 1:25.05  215.¦ 1:03.17  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.49  279.¦ 5:27.55  267.¦ 6:31.12  269.¦
  270. De Jonge Harm                  1949 NL-Ed Stadskanaal           6:32.15,8   2:46.19,2  (3537) Diplom  M        3265.    9.17 ¦  2:30.09  289.¦ 1:33.04  260.¦ 1:25.53  226.¦ 1:03.09  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.13  280.¦ 5:29.06  269.¦ 6:32.15  270.¦
  271. Reekers Jan                    1952 NL-JD Nieuwe Niedorp        6:34.53,1   2:48.56,5  (4556) Diplom  M        3273.    9.21 ¦  1:56.31   94.¦ 1:28.31  240.¦ 1:53.25  276.¦ 1:16.24  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.03  177.¦ 5:18.28  253.¦ 6:34.53  271.¦
  272. Hellmann Hans-Joachim          1952 DE-Lauenhagen               6:35.13,7   2:49.17,1  (2763) Diplom  M        3274.    9.22 ¦  2:17.40  263.¦ 1:34.55  263.¦ 1:38.37  274.¦ 1:04.00  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.35  268.¦ 5:31.13  273.¦ 6:35.13  272.¦
  273. Grünig Jürg                    1949 Steffisburg                 6:37.02,2   2:51.05,6   (788) Diplom  M        3280.    9.24 ¦  2:13.38  242.¦ 1:37.55  272.¦ 1:35.59  270.¦ 1:09.28  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.34  265.¦ 5:27.33  266.¦ 6:37.02  273.¦
  274. Reith Helmut                   1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:37.19,2   2:51.22,6  (2784) Diplom  M        3283.    9.24 ¦  2:21.43  275.¦ 1:42.35  280.¦ 1:25.16  218.¦ 1:07.44  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.18  282.¦ 5:29.35  270.¦ 6:37.19  274.¦
  DNF  Monster Bart                   1950 NL-Zuidland 3214XR          3:24.53,8        Wixi  (1363)         M                 ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.57    3.¦ 3:24.53    5.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Urs                      1952 Zuchwil                     5:30.16,2        Wixi   (662)         M                 ---- ¦  2:18.19  265.¦ 1:35.45  269.¦ 1:36.11  272.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.05  271.¦ 5:30.16  271.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Robert                  1951 Volketswil                  5:31.28,1        Wixi  (3099)         M                 ---- ¦  2:22.19  277.¦ 1:38.51  273.¦ 1:30.17  250.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11  277.¦ 5:31.28  274.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Livingstone Malcom             1949 ZA-Dinwiddie / Germiston    5:33.19,5        Wixi  (3198)         M                 ---- ¦  2:24.27  282.¦ 1:35.31  267.¦ 1:33.21  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.58  276.¦ 5:33.19  275.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nocentini Elio                 1951 IT-Firenze (FI)             5:36.51,1        Wixi  (2834)         M                 ---- ¦  2:17.04  259.¦ 1:35.09  264.¦ 1:44.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.13  266.¦ 5:36.51  276.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stocker Xaver                  1948 Niederbipp                  5:41.19,9        Wixi  (4826)         M                 ---- ¦  2:08.41  201.¦ 1:35.42  268.¦ 1:56.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.24  249.¦ 5:41.19  277.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Duda Claus                     1950 DE-Dresden                  5:45.28,3        Wixi  (3579)         M                 ---- ¦  2:28.44  285.¦ 1:40.50  276.¦ 1:35.53  269.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:09.35  285.¦ 5:45.28  278.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Miescher Guido                 1952 Bern                        3:01.08,0      Wengen  (2183)         M                 ---- ¦  1:51.10   58.¦ 1:09.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Kuno                    1951 Arni-Islisberg              3:07.37,5      Wengen  (1687)         M                 ---- ¦  1:52.19   68.¦ 1:15.18  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spielmann Hans-Peter           1948 Grüningen                   3:12.11,1      Wengen  (2519)         M                 ---- ¦  1:58.58  122.¦ 1:13.12  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.11  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Alfred               1950 Münsingen                   3:35.43,4      Wengen  (2385)         M                 ---- ¦  2:07.42  194.¦ 1:28.00  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Roland                   1949 Thun                        3:37.03,6      Wengen  (2512)         M                 ---- ¦  2:09.00  204.¦ 1:28.03  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gales Fernand                  1952 LU-Dudelange                3:52.14,6      Wengen  (3709)         M                 ---- ¦  2:11.12  228.¦ 1:41.02  277.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.14  267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hilverts Henk                  1948 NL-PB Kropswolde            4:05.15,1      Wengen  (2614)         M                 ---- ¦  2:23.33  279.¦ 1:41.41  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.15  283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klimke Rüdiger                 1951 DE-Kleve                    2:03.12,2 Lauterbrunn  (1934)         M                 ---- ¦  2:03.12  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Binggeli Hansruedi             1950 Gasel                       2:05.16,6 Lauterbrunn  (5570)         M                 ---- ¦  2:05.16  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuberger Heinz                1950 Busswil b. Büren            2:05.57,9 Lauterbrunn  (2645)         M                 ---- ¦  2:05.57  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lansbergen Leo                 1951 NL-GR Rotterdam             2:06.41,0 Lauterbrunn   (824)         M                 ---- ¦  2:06.41  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Wolfgang                1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:11.13,9 Lauterbrunn   (765)         M                 ---- ¦  2:11.13  230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strack Rainer                  1951 DE-Sinzig                   2:13.04,7 Lauterbrunn  (1443)         M                 ---- ¦  2:13.04  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Foletti Jürg                   1951 Unterseen                   2:15.06,0 Lauterbrunn  (2836)         M                 ---- ¦  2:15.06  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre           1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:18.01,6 Lauterbrunn  (3080)         M                 ---- ¦  2:18.01  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Paul                     1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            2:28.08,7 Lauterbrunn  (3261)         M                 ---- ¦  2:28.08  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glöckler Josef                 1949 DE-Freiburg                 2:29.21,5 Lauterbrunn  (3027)         M                 ---- ¦  2:29.21  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.