15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        124. Cortinovis Damiano                  1974 IT-Agrate Brianza (MI)      4:03.46,6   1:08.14,5    (93) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:27.52   79.¦   52.24   80.¦ 1:00.12  246.¦   43.17  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.16   75.¦ 3:20.29  102.¦ 4:03.46  124.¦
M45         23. Morotti Giuseppe                    1959 IT-Albano S. Alessandro (   4:04.18,1     27.39,9  (4359) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:31.27   17.¦   56.23   32.¦   55.56   29.¦   40.31   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.51   19.¦ 3:23.47   19.¦ 4:04.18   23.¦
M50        DNF  Sei Mauro                           1954 IT-Alfonsine (RA)           5:34.23,9        Wixi  (4748)             ---- ¦  2:17.17  433.¦ 1:38.33  456.¦ 1:38.33  447.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50  453.¦ 5:34.23  452.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         35. La Marchina Nino                    1972 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:30.46,3     35.14,2    (33) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:22.50   37.¦   47.58   36.¦   45.04   24.¦   34.52   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.49   36.¦ 2:55.53   30.¦ 3:30.46   35.¦
M45         57. Leitgeb Helmut                      1962 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:18.53,9     42.15,7  (1052) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:31.10   16.¦   56.45   36.¦ 1:00.56   84.¦   50.02  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.55   21.¦ 3:28.51   30.¦ 4:18.53   57.¦
F40         23. Rainer Anja                         1965 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:34.40,2   1:03.24,2  (1524) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:48.21   28.¦ 1:04.39   31.¦ 1:00.41   18.¦   40.58   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00   29.¦ 3:53.41   27.¦ 4:34.40   23.¦
M40         18. Rainer Eberhard                     1964 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:45.17,2     26.46,4   (219) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:26.22   16.¦   50.45   17.¦   48.03   13.¦   40.06   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   16.¦ 3:05.10   14.¦ 3:45.17   18.¦
M55         62. Colli Angelo                        1952 IT-Azzate (VA)              4:56.56,9   1:11.00,3  (1293) Diplom      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.20   77.¦   48.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32   55.¦ 4:08.52   63.¦ 4:56.56   62.¦
M45        321. Cornali Aldo                        1960 IT-Bergamo (BG)             5:10.51,1   1:34.12,9  (3515) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.52  329.¦ 1:07.33  255.¦ 1:09.31  252.¦   58.54  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.25  291.¦ 4:11.56  270.¦ 5:10.51  321.¦
M20         79. Signorelli Stefano                  1969 IT-Bergamo (BG)             3:53.50,1     58.18,0  (5156) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.19  174.¦   53.45  104.¦   49.12   55.¦   35.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.04  140.¦ 3:18.16   89.¦ 3:53.50   79.¦
M20        238. Ripamonti Luca                      1972 IT-Biassono (MI)            4:22.53,6   1:27.21,5  (1204) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:37.37  217.¦   57.57  222.¦ 1:05.25  393.¦   41.52  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35  219.¦ 3:41.01  247.¦ 4:22.53  238.¦
M40        590. Eichert Uwe                         1965 IT-Biella (BI)              5:43.23,7   2:24.52,9  (3607) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.50  629.¦ 1:15.14  538.¦ 1:17.47  518.¦ 1:04.32  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.04  600.¦ 4:38.51  569.¦ 5:43.23  590.¦
M20        957. Walker Robert                       1972 IT-Bologna (BO)             6:14.28,4   3:18.56,3  (4952) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:10.30  942.¦ 1:23.22  922.¦ 1:33.17  963.¦ 1:07.17  954.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.53  938.¦ 5:07.11  950.¦ 6:14.28  957.¦
M45          4. Jocher Christian                    1962 IT-Brixen (BZ)              3:43.34,9      6.56,7    (95) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:26.57    3.¦   53.03    9.¦   49.21    6.¦   34.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.00    4.¦ 3:09.22    4.¦ 3:43.34    4.¦
M20         98. Brugger Christoph                   1968 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:59.03,1   1:03.31,0  (1081) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:32.08  126.¦   54.45  125.¦   53.54   96.¦   38.15  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.53  118.¦ 3:20.48  104.¦ 3:59.03   98.¦
M45         45. Brugger Georg                       1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:15.11,5     38.33,3  (3435) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:37.31   48.¦   57.13   39.¦   57.02   41.¦   43.24  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44   41.¦ 3:31.47   35.¦ 4:15.11   45.¦
M20         66. Dorfmann Manfred                    1970 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:48.16,8     52.44,7  (1050) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:31.02  114.¦   52.17   78.¦   50.23   60.¦   34.32   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.20   96.¦ 3:13.44   72.¦ 3:48.16   66.¦
M45        193. Ellemunter Johann                   1958 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:50.00,9   1:13.22,7  (3613) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:57.43  403.¦ 1:05.22  199.¦ 1:02.12  102.¦   44.42  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05  298.¦ 4:05.18  218.¦ 4:50.00  193.¦
M55        121. Kuenzer Nikolaus                    1952 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             5:25.22,7   1:39.26,1  (4144) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:00.50  142.¦ 1:14.54  134.¦ 1:14.09  110.¦   55.28  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  138.¦ 4:29.54  128.¦ 5:25.22  121.¦
M45        226. Larcher Robert                      1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:54.53,2   1:18.15,0  (4181) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:49.59  215.¦ 1:07.56  261.¦ 1:08.43  232.¦   48.14  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.55  234.¦ 4:06.39  231.¦ 4:54.53  226.¦
M40        267. Vicario Marco                       1967 IT-Buguggiate (VA)          4:47.28,1   1:28.57,3  (3209) Diplom      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.45  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:48.42  178.¦ 4:47.28  267.¦
M45        519. Seguna Alessandro                   1958 IT-Calco (LC)               5:47.30,0   2:10.51,8  (4747) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:03.10  492.¦ 1:20.54  543.¦ 1:22.11  523.¦ 1:01.14  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  521.¦ 4:46.15  527.¦ 5:47.30  519.¦
M50        341. Arnaboldi Roberto                   1953 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:51.40,5   2:16.41,8  (2335) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.23  348.¦ 1:19.07  336.¦ 1:22.38  343.¦ 1:04.31  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  332.¦ 4:47.09  340.¦ 5:51.40  341.¦
M20        866. Arnaboldi Sergio                    1979 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:51.40,4   2:56.08,3  (2319) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.00  872.¦ 1:19.30  868.¦ 1:22.39  844.¦ 1:04.30  905.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  869.¦ 4:47.09  861.¦ 5:51.40  866.¦
M45        430. Brun Maurizio                       1961 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:28.23,2   1:51.45,0  (1496) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.00  516.¦ 1:12.14  376.¦ 1:18.26  453.¦   52.41  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  464.¦ 4:35.41  462.¦ 5:28.23  430.¦
F20        243. Caffagni Elga                       1970 IT-Carpi (MO)               6:09.31,5   2:46.26,0  (3474) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:17.02  254.¦ 1:27.42  249.¦ 1:22.19  232.¦ 1:02.28  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.44  250.¦ 5:07.03  244.¦ 6:09.31  243.¦
M50        381. Bellini Severino                    1953 IT-Castello di Brianza (L   6:05.27,0   2:30.28,3   (547) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:12.29  402.¦ 1:23.19  386.¦ 1:25.08  376.¦ 1:04.29  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.49  394.¦ 5:00.57  384.¦ 6:05.27  381.¦
M50        138. Barcella Mario                      1954 IT-Cenate Sotto (BG)        4:54.02,0   1:19.03,3  (3313) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:54.51  206.¦ 1:07.03  141.¦ 1:04.39   93.¦   47.26  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55  165.¦ 4:06.35  132.¦ 4:54.02  138.¦
M50        344. Mornata Angelo                      1953 IT-Cesano Maderno (MI)      5:52.25,9   2:17.27,2  (2387) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:12.31  403.¦ 1:19.28  340.¦ 1:19.40  310.¦ 1:00.45  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  376.¦ 4:51.40  354.¦ 5:52.25  344.¦
M20         12. Trincheri Lorenzo                   1970 IT-Dolcedo (IM)             3:16.28,8     20.56,7    (22) Diplom      4.39 ¦  1:20.18   27.¦   44.31   16.¦   41.45    7.¦   29.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.50   24.¦ 2:46.36   13.¦ 3:16.28   12.¦
M60         77. Pirovano Giovanni                   1944 IT-Erba (CO)                5:52.25,0   1:49.19,1  (5250) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:12.30  100.¦ 1:19.31   67.¦ 1:19.37   70.¦ 1:00.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.02   84.¦ 4:51.39   80.¦ 5:52.25   77.¦
M55        DNF  Nocentini Elio                      1951 IT-Firenze (FI)             5:36.51,1        Wixi  (2834)             ---- ¦  2:17.04  259.¦ 1:35.09  264.¦ 1:44.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.13  266.¦ 5:36.51  276.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        126. Agrone Mario                        1949 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,0   1:40.37,4  (3268) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.50   76.¦ 1:19.13  177.¦ 1:18.27  162.¦   55.02  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  121.¦ 4:31.31  133.¦ 5:26.34  126.¦
M45        295. Barisione Giovanni                  1958 IT-Genova (GE)              5:06.24,6   1:29.46,4  (3314) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:53.51  306.¦ 1:08.56  287.¦ 1:12.39  326.¦   50.56  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  294.¦ 4:15.27  299.¦ 5:06.24  295.¦
M50        145. Parodi Enrico                       1953 IT-Genova (GE)              4:57.05,2   1:22.06,5  (4472) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.50  190.¦ 1:07.30  153.¦ 1:09.23  161.¦   46.20  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21  160.¦ 4:10.44  154.¦ 4:57.05  145.¦
F45         62. Pasa Ilaria                         1959 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,4   1:41.12,2  (4473) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:56.10   52.¦ 1:16.54   79.¦ 1:18.27   94.¦   55.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04   62.¦ 4:31.31   67.¦ 5:26.34   62.¦
M20         48. Mair Stefan                         1976 IT-Kiens (BZ)               3:37.31,1     41.59,0  (1029) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:25.33   57.¦   48.10   38.¦   48.31   50.¦   35.15   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.43   48.¦ 3:02.15   46.¦ 3:37.31   48.¦
M20        197. Tschaffert Diego                    1980 IT-La Valle (BZ)            4:16.12,4   1:20.40,3  (4897) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:40.48  273.¦   57.47  218.¦   57.11  163.¦   40.24  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.36  243.¦ 3:35.47  204.¦ 4:16.12  197.¦
M45        345. Raffone Paolo                       1960 IT-Lozza (VA)               5:15.31,3   1:38.53,1  (2552) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:53.08  289.¦ 1:10.51  333.¦ 1:18.51  464.¦   52.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  309.¦ 4:22.51  360.¦ 5:15.31  345.¦
M40        595. Bucci Giuseppe                      1964 IT-Marina di Massa (MS)     5:44.07,8   2:25.37,0   (540) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:57.31  484.¦ 1:18.12  597.¦ 1:25.57  657.¦ 1:02.25  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  538.¦ 4:41.42  587.¦ 5:44.07  595.¦
M45         50. Frati Marco                         1961 IT-Marina die Pietrasanta   4:17.05,3     40.27,1  (3675) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:41.27   87.¦   58.21   54.¦   57.28   45.¦   39.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.48   68.¦ 3:37.16   57.¦ 4:17.05   50.¦
M40        DNF  Furlan Rinaldo                      1963 IT-Meda (MI)                3:59.27,9      Wengen  (3705)             ---- ¦  2:17.17  731.¦ 1:42.10  749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.27  747.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20          3. Frick Gerd                          1974 IT-Merano (BZ)              3:02.41,1      7.09,0    (14) Diplom      4.19 ¦  1:14.47    6.¦   41.06    3.¦   38.09    3.¦   28.38    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:55.53    3.¦ 2:34.02    3.¦ 3:02.41    3.¦
M40         38. Battaglia Stefano                   1963 IT-Milano (MI)              3:57.40,5     39.09,7  (3325) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:35.37   76.¦   53.32   34.¦   53.08   37.¦   35.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.10   51.¦ 3:22.18   42.¦ 3:57.40   38.¦
M55        237. Franzolin Maurizio                  1950 IT-Milano (MI)              6:12.54,9   2:26.58,3  (3673) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:14.51  248.¦ 1:26.20  231.¦ 1:25.01  213.¦ 1:06.41  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.12  242.¦ 5:06.13  235.¦ 6:12.54  237.¦
F50         77. Longoni Ida Elisa                   1954 IT-Milano (MI)              6:31.26,9   2:03.12,6  (3088) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:28.32   82.¦ 1:36.27   79.¦ 1:25.02   65.¦ 1:01.24   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.59   81.¦ 5:30.02   78.¦ 6:31.26   77.¦
M20        272. Giardini Alberto                    1975 IT-Monza (MI)               4:27.13,8   1:31.41,7  (1120) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.20  227.¦   57.23  192.¦ 1:12.01  608.¦   39.28  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.43  221.¦ 3:47.45  301.¦ 4:27.13  272.¦
F40         12. Zöschg Maria                        1965 IT-Natz Schabs (BZ)         4:20.07,3     48.51,3   (310) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:43.51   14.¦ 1:00.13   15.¦   58.15   14.¦   37.47   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.04   12.¦ 3:42.20   13.¦ 4:20.07   12.¦
M40         52. Egarter Karl                        1964 IT-Niederdorf (BZ)          4:04.56,4     46.25,6   (222) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:29.30   27.¦   59.52  128.¦   57.16   69.¦   38.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.23   53.¦ 3:26.39   54.¦ 4:04.56   52.¦
M45        116. Aichner Hermann                     1958 IT-Olang (BZ)               4:35.53,5     59.15,3  (3271) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:49.48  205.¦ 1:02.35  125.¦ 1:00.59   85.¦   42.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  173.¦ 3:53.23  131.¦ 4:35.53  116.¦
M20        498. Belotti Davide                      1977 IT-Paderno d'Adda (LC)      4:53.59,9   1:58.27,8   (839) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.48  471.¦ 1:09.10  612.¦ 1:13.20  638.¦   41.40  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.59  525.¦ 4:12.19  565.¦ 4:53.59  498.¦
M55        127. Ellemunt Eugen                      1951 IT-Perca (BZ)               5:26.46,0   1:40.49,4  (3612) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:00.06  133.¦ 1:15.48  142.¦ 1:16.37  139.¦   54.13   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  139.¦ 4:32.32  136.¦ 5:26.46  127.¦
M40         29. Nocker Martin                       1965 IT-Perca (BZ)               3:53.06,0     34.35,2  (1154) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:30.07   30.¦   53.33   35.¦   53.10   39.¦   36.14   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.41   31.¦ 3:16.51   31.¦ 3:53.06   29.¦
M40        150. Oberleiter Markus                   1966 IT-Perca (BZ)               4:28.54,8   1:10.24,0  (4437) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:42.55  176.¦ 1:01.10  162.¦ 1:01.46  147.¦   43.02  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.06  167.¦ 3:45.52  149.¦ 4:28.54  150.¦
M20          2. Achmüller Hermann                   1971 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             2:58.35,1      3.03,0     (8) Diplom      4.13 ¦  1:14.47    5.¦   39.59    2.¦   36.56    2.¦   26.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:54.47    2.¦ 2:31.43    2.¦ 2:58.35    2.¦
M45         41. Berger Hans                         1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:14.00,5     37.22,3  (1074) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.13   23.¦   58.14   53.¦   59.35   69.¦   42.57   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.27   33.¦ 3:31.03   34.¦ 4:14.00   41.¦
M45         52. Lechner Franz                       1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:17.18,6     40.40,4  (1362) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:36.09   38.¦   58.59   57.¦ 1:01.51   98.¦   40.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.08   43.¦ 3:37.00   56.¦ 4:17.18   52.¦
M40        633. Groppi Luigi                        1963 IT-Piarenza (SP)            5:52.43,9   2:34.13,1  (3790) Diplom      8.21 ¦  1:52.51  386.¦ 1:27.24  700.¦ 1:25.41  655.¦ 1:06.46  703.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  586.¦ 4:45.57  619.¦ 5:52.43  633.¦
M20        624. Mangia Emilio                       1968 IT-Pontenure (PC)           5:08.39,5   2:13.07,4  (4261) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.49  392.¦ 1:10.58  666.¦ 1:21.58  834.¦   48.52  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.48  502.¦ 4:19.47  653.¦ 5:08.39  624.¦
M20         67. Lavelli Massimo                     1975 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         3:48.34,6     53.02,5  (4185) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:27.54   80.¦   50.41   58.¦   52.59   84.¦   36.59   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.35   66.¦ 3:11.35   66.¦ 3:48.34   67.¦
M45        121. Scuri Marco                         1958 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         4:37.23,4   1:00.45,2  (1734) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:42.49  103.¦ 1:01.52  112.¦ 1:05.47  174.¦   46.53  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42  100.¦ 3:50.30  115.¦ 4:37.23  121.¦
M40         31. Faltner Kurt                        1967 IT-Reischach (BZ)           3:54.57,8     36.27,0  (3638) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:33.13   51.¦   55.55   54.¦   49.26   17.¦   36.22   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.08   50.¦ 3:18.35   36.¦ 3:54.57   31.¦
M20        623. Repetti Giuseppe                    1976 IT-Rivergaro (PC)           5:08.39,3   2:13.07,2  (4575) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.49  391.¦ 1:15.06  783.¦ 1:17.21  741.¦   49.21  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  585.¦ 4:19.17  646.¦ 5:08.39  623.¦
M20        132. Mapelli Francesco                   1974 IT-Robbiate (LC)            4:04.56,2   1:09.24,1  (1097) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:32.27  132.¦   55.53  149.¦   58.57  206.¦   37.37  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.21  133.¦ 3:27.18  142.¦ 4:04.56  132.¦
M45        535. Campi Claudio                       1960 IT-San Possidonio (MO)      5:51.32,2   2:14.54,0  (3475) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.25  537.¦ 1:18.59  518.¦ 1:21.47  517.¦ 1:04.19  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  530.¦ 4:47.12  536.¦ 5:51.32  535.¦
M45          5. Pitscheider Stephan                 1959 IT-Seis Am Schlern (BZ)     3:46.36,4      9.58,2   (228) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:34.36   32.¦   52.25    6.¦   47.40    3.¦   31.53    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.02   18.¦ 3:14.43    7.¦ 3:46.36    5.¦
M50        293. Mori Fabio                          1955 IT-Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:35.13,7   2:00.15,0  (2814) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:01.11  299.¦ 1:10.35  215.¦ 1:23.25  350.¦ 1:00.00  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  255.¦ 4:35.13  289.¦ 5:35.13  293.¦
M20        398. Riva Davida                         1969 IT-Sirone (LC)              4:43.20,3   1:47.48,2  (1407) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:42.49  305.¦ 1:06.39  512.¦ 1:08.49  496.¦   45.01  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.29  369.¦ 3:58.19  403.¦ 4:43.20  398.¦
M50        226. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 IT-Sorisole (BG)            5:16.39,3   1:41.40,6  (1719) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:50.22  136.¦ 1:11.32  227.¦ 1:20.48  322.¦   53.57  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.54  164.¦ 4:22.42  226.¦ 5:16.39  226.¦
M20        111. Falchi Mario                        1969 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:00.39,6   1:05.07,5  (1104) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:33.32  145.¦   56.07  161.¦   55.45  130.¦   35.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.39  147.¦ 3:25.25  127.¦ 4:00.39  111.¦
M20        382. Rabanser Georg                      1968 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:42.06,5   1:46.34,4   (505) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:42.16  294.¦ 1:09.39  627.¦ 1:08.33  488.¦   41.36  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56  410.¦ 4:00.30  424.¦ 4:42.06  382.¦
M20        215. Lantschner Gerhard                  1972 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:19.00,8   1:23.28,7  (4178) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.25  283.¦   58.41  240.¦   58.54  202.¦   39.59  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  256.¦ 3:39.01  235.¦ 4:19.00  215.¦
M40         47. Psenner Alfred                      1966 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:02.32,2     44.01,4  (4536) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:32.10   45.¦   56.41   68.¦   54.47   49.¦   38.52   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.52   48.¦ 3:23.39   44.¦ 4:02.32   47.¦
M20        718. Tavernaro Christian                 1973 IT-Trentino nel Frignano    5:24.39,2   2:29.07,1  (4864) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.01  664.¦ 1:12.49  721.¦ 1:27.33  912.¦   48.15  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.50  689.¦ 4:36.23  785.¦ 5:24.39  718.¦
M40        658. Biscaglia Roberto                   1965 IT-Trento (TN)              6:01.19,0   2:42.48,2  (3371) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:06.15  640.¦ 1:25.39  684.¦ 1:24.40  639.¦ 1:04.43  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  671.¦ 4:56.35  663.¦ 6:01.19  658.¦
M20        353. Fondriest Alberto                   1968 IT-Trento (TN)              4:38.23,5   1:42.51,4  (3666) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.49  409.¦ 1:01.43  321.¦ 1:03.11  320.¦   45.39  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  370.¦ 3:52.43  346.¦ 4:38.23  353.¦
M40        351. De Alessandri Andrea                1966 IT-Vicoforte (CN)           5:00.13,2   1:41.42,4  (2711) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:56.20  456.¦ 1:07.57  352.¦ 1:06.57  274.¦   48.57  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.17  396.¦ 4:11.15  350.¦ 5:00.13  351.¦
M40        634. Baldini Giovanni                    1964 IT-Viterbo (VT)             5:52.44,4   2:34.13,6   (723) Diplom      8.21 ¦  1:52.51  385.¦ 1:27.25  701.¦ 1:25.39  653.¦ 1:06.48  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  587.¦ 4:45.55  618.¦ 5:52.44  634.¦
M20        DNF  Innerhofer Wilhelm                  1973 IT-Weissenbach (BZ)         2:01.08,4      Wengen  (4256)             ---- ¦  1:16.06   13.¦   45.02   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:01.08   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55          8. Perathoner Peter                    1949 IT-Wolkenstein in Groden    4:13.36,6     27.40,0  (4488) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:40.57   16.¦   57.01    6.¦   55.33    4.¦   40.05    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58   12.¦ 3:33.31    8.¦ 4:13.36    8.¦

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.