15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20          5. Hawker Elizabeth                    1976 GB                          3:40.00,6     16.55,1   (103) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:23.30    3.¦   50.32    4.¦   50.20    9.¦   35.37   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.02    3.¦ 3:04.23    5.¦ 3:40.00    5.¦
F50         52. Cooper Patience                     1953 GB-4ep TN35                 6:00.59,9   1:32.45,6  (3510) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:05.58   43.¦ 1:26.23   63.¦ 1:22.53   58.¦ 1:05.45   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.21   52.¦ 4:55.14   52.¦ 6:00.59   52.¦
M55        139. Cooper Paul                         1952 GB-4ep TN35                 5:32.10,6   1:46.14,0  (3511) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:59.57  130.¦ 1:16.12  147.¦ 1:16.16  133.¦   59.43  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.10  140.¦ 4:32.26  134.¦ 5:32.10  139.¦
M60         14. Townsend Gerald Edward              1946 GB-2N9 5BB Pewsey, Wilts    4:55.56,0     52.50,1  (4889) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:50.54   18.¦ 1:09.25   24.¦ 1:09.19   16.¦   46.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19   21.¦ 4:09.39   15.¦ 4:55.56   14.¦
M40        146. Drinnan Michael                     1967 GB-1qy NE66                 4:28.18,1   1:09.47,3  (3577) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:49.08  290.¦   58.46  106.¦   59.22  101.¦   41.00   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  206.¦ 3:47.17  166.¦ 4:28.18  146.¦
M45        558. Higgins Gerard                      1962 GB-Ayrshire KA15 1EU        5:58.29,0   2:21.50,8  (3900) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:15.13  616.¦ 1:17.18  494.¦ 1:20.58  501.¦ 1:04.59  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.31  569.¦ 4:53.29  561.¦ 5:58.29  558.¦
M45        548. Keir Adrian                         1961 GB-B94 6JQ Midlands         5:54.54,7   2:18.16,5  (3082) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:09.33  573.¦ 1:19.31  527.¦ 1:21.39  511.¦ 1:04.11  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.04  553.¦ 4:50.43  548.¦ 5:54.54  548.¦
M55        200. Timmins Wilson David                1951 GB-BD24 9HP Settle          5:55.12,8   2:09.16,2  (5292) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:03.14  163.¦ 1:22.07  200.¦ 1:25.47  223.¦ 1:04.03  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.21  179.¦ 4:51.08  199.¦ 5:55.12  200.¦
M20        762. Wright James                        1980 GB-BD24 9HP Settle          5:31.44,6   2:36.12,5  (5293) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:52.41  569.¦ 1:14.50  776.¦ 1:25.47  883.¦   58.24  775.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32  672.¦ 4:33.20  759.¦ 5:31.44  762.¦
F50         79. Marriott Catherine                  1954 GB-Bedfordshire Sg19 2QS    6:36.36,3   2:08.22,0  (4265) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:22.13   75.¦ 1:30.21   75.¦ 1:33.16   77.¦ 1:10.45   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34   74.¦ 5:25.50   74.¦ 6:36.36   79.¦
M40        321. Chapman Tony                        1964 GB-Brackley NN136AS         4:56.41,7   1:38.10,9  (3487) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.07  365.¦ 1:06.36  324.¦ 1:09.39  342.¦   48.17  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.44  333.¦ 4:08.24  328.¦ 4:56.41  321.¦
M55        225. Mainstone Peter                     1951 GB-Bristol BS37 7BW         6:05.27,2   2:19.30,6  (4255) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.30  219.¦ 1:23.26  210.¦ 1:23.51  205.¦ 1:07.39  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.56  215.¦ 4:57.47  217.¦ 6:05.27  225.¦
M20        615. Thomson Paul                        1976 GB-Bristol BS1 6LE          5:08.02,3   2:12.30,2  (4881) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:51.47  543.¦ 1:07.35  543.¦ 1:15.28  696.¦   53.11  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.23  539.¦ 4:14.51  604.¦ 5:08.02  615.¦
M55        268. Oliver Stephen                      1952 GB-Brough. East Yorkshire   6:29.52,0   2:43.55,4  (4447) Diplom      9.14 ¦  2:18.55  267.¦ 1:35.30  266.¦ 1:35.50  267.¦   59.35  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.26  272.¦ 5:30.17  272.¦ 6:29.52  268.¦
M40        613. Gibbons Andrew                      1966 GB-Bs93AM Bristol           5:48.28,3   2:29.57,5  (3746) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.32  647.¦ 1:18.28  602.¦ 1:19.37  559.¦ 1:02.49  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.00  642.¦ 4:45.38  613.¦ 5:48.28  613.¦
M40        605. Steedman Dave                       1965 GB-Bucks HP19 0WY           5:46.02,0   2:27.31,2  (4812) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.35  544.¦ 1:18.49  611.¦ 1:25.10  647.¦ 1:01.26  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.24  581.¦ 4:44.35  605.¦ 5:46.02  605.¦
M45        551. Kinch Markus                        1958 GB-Bucks HP20 1LY           5:56.45,2   2:20.07,0  (2641) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:02.58  489.¦ 1:23.03  571.¦ 1:24.41  556.¦ 1:06.01  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02  535.¦ 4:50.43  549.¦ 5:56.45  551.¦
M20        453. Thomas Phil                         1971 GB-Bury 1EB BL8             4:49.38,1   1:54.06,0  (1593) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.33  384.¦ 1:06.25  504.¦ 1:10.16  550.¦   46.22  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  430.¦ 4:03.15  462.¦ 4:49.38  453.¦
M20        576. Getgood Alan                        1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:02.18,1   2:06.46,0  (2625) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:57.05  704.¦ 1:10.33  651.¦ 1:07.03  429.¦   47.36  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.38  675.¦ 4:14.41  600.¦ 5:02.18  576.¦
F20        154. Richardson Sally                    1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:16.14,8   1:53.09,3  (2993) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.39  137.¦ 1:13.14  161.¦ 1:13.10  166.¦   52.10  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.54  145.¦ 4:24.04  149.¦ 5:16.14  154.¦
M20        973. Stevens Richard                     1974 GB-Cheshire CW5 6JY         6:20.56,0   3:25.23,9  (3010) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:11.11  949.¦ 1:33.57  993.¦ 1:36.09  975.¦   59.38  805.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.08  984.¦ 5:21.17  979.¦ 6:20.56  973.¦
M20        737. Ratcliff Julian                     1976 GB-Cheshire SK11 7QQ        5:28.39,3   2:33.07,2  (4017) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:53.16  588.¦ 1:19.10  861.¦ 1:24.26  868.¦   51.46  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.26  734.¦ 4:36.53  791.¦ 5:28.39  737.¦
M20        877. Gilmartin Richard                   1972 GB-Cheshire SK116SY         5:54.24,2   2:58.52,1  (3025) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:08.02  911.¦ 1:19.51  872.¦ 1:22.49  847.¦ 1:03.40  886.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.54  899.¦ 4:50.43  877.¦ 5:54.24  877.¦
M20        DNF  Johnson Paul Anders                 1976 GB-Cheshire SK105QU         2:33.52,2 Lauterbrunn  (3213)             ---- ¦  2:33.52 1030.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        300. Hickey Paul                         1963 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          4:53.28,6   1:34.57,8  (1668) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:48.00  273.¦ 1:09.00  384.¦ 1:09.31  336.¦   46.56  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.00  319.¦ 4:06.31  308.¦ 4:53.28  300.¦
M40        530. Sutton Raymond                      1964 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          5:31.26,6   2:12.55,8  (4853) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:47.59  272.¦ 1:16.38  564.¦ 1:24.46  642.¦ 1:02.02  616.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  402.¦ 4:29.23  505.¦ 5:31.26  530.¦
M40        720. Sutton Thomas                       1963 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          6:21.56,3   3:03.25,5  (2646) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.39  716.¦ 1:35.06  738.¦ 1:31.47  711.¦ 1:00.23  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45  733.¦ 5:21.32  727.¦ 6:21.56  720.¦
M60         61. Williams Martin Garth               1947 GB-Conwy LL29 9RU           5:38.02,5   1:34.56,6  (2746) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:09.00   88.¦ 1:19.53   71.¦ 1:17.04   49.¦   52.03   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.54   74.¦ 4:45.58   65.¦ 5:38.02   61.¦
M55        172. Edmunds Peter                       1949 GB-Corton Suffolk NR32 5H   5:45.04,6   1:59.08,0  (3594) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:56.39   97.¦ 1:15.51  143.¦ 1:28.37  242.¦ 1:03.56  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.30  120.¦ 4:41.07  164.¦ 5:45.04  172.¦
M20        701. Cann James                          1979 GB-Devon EX39 5QB           5:20.57,8   2:25.25,7  (3476) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:09.55  933.¦ 1:11.19  675.¦ 1:08.58  504.¦   50.44  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.14  841.¦ 4:30.13  733.¦ 5:20.57  701.¦
F20        201. Cann Jane                           1982 GB-Devon EX39 5QB           5:44.13,2   2:21.07,7  (3477) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:17.30  255.¦ 1:16.48  189.¦ 1:10.37  142.¦   59.16  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.19  226.¦ 4:44.56  204.¦ 5:44.13  201.¦
M50        168. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            5:03.05,6   1:28.06,9   (773) Diplom      7.10 ¦  2:00.39  295.¦ 1:08.05  165.¦ 1:04.24   90.¦   49.55  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45  227.¦ 4:13.09  169.¦ 5:03.05  168.¦
F20         42. Greenwood Ellie                     1979 GB-Diss IP224SY             4:25.56,3   1:02.50,8  (1689) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:41.58   37.¦ 1:00.48   42.¦ 1:01.39   53.¦   41.29   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   40.¦ 3:44.26   42.¦ 4:25.56   42.¦
M20        390. Sanderson Mike                      1973 GB-E1W 1AD London           4:42.40,0   1:47.07,9  (4637) Diplom      6.41 ¦  2:02.29  824.¦ 1:02.27  356.¦   56.51  154.¦   40.50  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  632.¦ 4:01.49  452.¦ 4:42.40  390.¦
M40        420. Waddington Nigel                    1963 GB-Essex CM7 4LD            5:12.26,4   1:53.55,6  (2292) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.22  522.¦ 1:11.04  436.¦ 1:09.14  326.¦   52.45  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.26  481.¦ 4:19.40  431.¦ 5:12.26  420.¦
M45        631. Gilsenan Wayne                      1959 GB-Farnborough GU146DL      6:29.24,7   2:52.46,5  (3227) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:15.23  617.¦ 1:32.37  631.¦ 1:33.51  627.¦ 1:07.33  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00  629.¦ 5:21.51  626.¦ 6:29.24  631.¦
F20        DNF  Pearson Charlotte                   1979 GB-Flintshire CH6 5TG       2:39.37,8 Lauterbrunn  (4484)             ---- ¦  2:39.37  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        603. Whyton Mark                         1965 GB-Hampshire PO14 4SL       5:45.42,6   2:27.11,8  (5008) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:01.59  570.¦ 1:18.45  610.¦ 1:20.53  581.¦ 1:04.04  652.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.44  597.¦ 4:41.38  585.¦ 5:45.42  603.¦
M40        569. Quinn Chris                         1966 GB-Hampshire po53dh         5:38.30,3   2:19.59,5  (3015) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.18  620.¦ 1:26.07  687.¦ 1:14.58  464.¦   52.05  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.26  668.¦ 4:46.24  620.¦ 5:38.30  569.¦
M20         97. Jeffery Stephen                     1969 GB-Hampshire RG22 4QA       3:58.52,8   1:03.20,7  (3994) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:29.00   92.¦   54.34  119.¦   56.58  158.¦   38.19  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.35   97.¦ 3:20.33  103.¦ 3:58.52   97.¦
M40        701. Hatton Guy                          1965 GB-Hampshire so19 4dj       6:15.15,7   2:56.44,9  (3845) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:20.07  747.¦ 1:23.48  671.¦ 1:23.47  629.¦ 1:07.31  712.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.56  721.¦ 5:07.44  698.¦ 6:15.15  701.¦
M50         70. Knee David John                     1953 GB-Hartlepool TS26 0AN      4:32.33,0     57.34,3  (1317) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:34.41   26.¦ 1:00.54   57.¦ 1:09.36  163.¦   47.20  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35   36.¦ 3:45.12   59.¦ 4:32.33   70.¦
M45          6. Lilley Kevin                        1961 GB-Hope valley s32 1dt      3:46.57,8     10.19,6  (5249) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:30.48   13.¦   51.05    4.¦   49.09    5.¦   35.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53    7.¦ 3:11.02    5.¦ 3:46.57    6.¦
M50        358. Emmett Nicholas                     1953 GB-Horsham RH13 9XN RH13    5:56.35,5   2:21.36,8  (2923) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.07  346.¦ 1:18.29  328.¦ 1:24.25  366.¦ 1:08.32  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.37  323.¦ 4:48.02  343.¦ 5:56.35  358.¦
M45        305. Wren Mick                           1958 GB-HP23 5DY Hertfordshire   5:08.31,8   1:31.53,6  (5044) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.03  309.¦ 1:08.17  269.¦ 1:16.23  408.¦   49.46  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.21  290.¦ 4:18.45  325.¦ 5:08.31  305.¦
M20        469. Bowett Andrew                       1978 GB-Huddersfield HD89NS      4:51.37,0   1:56.04,9  (3407) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:45.00  352.¦ 1:04.52  449.¦ 1:14.39  673.¦   47.04  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.52  375.¦ 4:04.32  475.¦ 4:51.37  469.¦
M20        709. Gardiner Martin                     1973 GB-LA50AU Arnside           5:22.58,8   2:27.26,7  (5234) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:55.52  657.¦ 1:12.10  701.¦ 1:16.13  716.¦   58.42  782.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  679.¦ 4:24.16  690.¦ 5:22.58  709.¦
M20        314. Smyth Colin                         1969 GB-Lancashire L39 5EY       4:33.01,3   1:37.29,2  (4770) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.39  408.¦ 1:02.36  363.¦ 1:00.18  248.¦   42.27  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.15  382.¦ 3:50.34  323.¦ 4:33.01  314.¦
M50        421. Harrington Martin                   1953 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        6:17.42,7   2:42.44,0  (2839) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:12.13  398.¦ 1:31.33  435.¦ 1:26.53  405.¦ 1:07.02  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.46  424.¦ 5:10.40  412.¦ 6:17.42  421.¦
M50        422. Marston Frank                       1954 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        6:17.42,9   2:42.44,2  (4270) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:12.13  399.¦ 1:31.33  434.¦ 1:26.53  404.¦ 1:07.02  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.47  425.¦ 5:10.40  413.¦ 6:17.42  422.¦
M20        514. Mccall Bob                          1969 GB-Leics LE10 3PE           4:55.38,1   2:00.06,0  (4291) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.51  441.¦ 1:09.05  607.¦ 1:09.39  534.¦   48.02  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  504.¦ 4:07.36  511.¦ 4:55.38  514.¦
M40        738. Hall David                          1967 GB-Liverpool L25 4TH        6:32.47,4   3:14.16,6  (3237) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:19.40  743.¦ 1:32.31  730.¦ 1:32.45  716.¦ 1:07.50  721.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.11  737.¦ 5:24.57  732.¦ 6:32.47  738.¦
M60         75. Roberts Lorwerth                    1943 GB-LL28 5ST Conwy           5:51.56,6   1:48.50,7  (1858) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:11.37   96.¦ 1:23.56   95.¦ 1:18.52   66.¦   57.29   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34   93.¦ 4:54.26   85.¦ 5:51.56   75.¦
M60         96. Jones Philip Wywne                  1946 GB-LL319ND Conway County    6:05.43,7   2:02.37,8  (4004) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:16.14  110.¦ 1:23.39   91.¦ 1:26.53  107.¦   58.56   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.53  102.¦ 5:06.47  105.¦ 6:05.43   96.¦
M20         92. Small James                         1975 GB-London SE16 6QJ          3:57.44,2   1:02.12,1  (4769) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:34.16  158.¦   50.51   59.¦   53.32   91.¦   39.04  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.08  111.¦ 3:18.40   93.¦ 3:57.44   92.¦
M20        118. Day Chris                           1975 GB-London SE4 2DX           4:02.36,2   1:07.04,1  (3531) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:36.29  193.¦   55.41  141.¦   53.57   97.¦   36.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.10  171.¦ 3:26.08  132.¦ 4:02.36  118.¦
F60          6. Little Gina                         1945 GB-London SE10 0AB          5:49.05,8   1:18.57,6  (4220) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.12    8.¦ 1:17.27    4.¦ 1:17.46    5.¦ 1:03.39   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.39    7.¦ 4:45.26    5.¦ 5:49.05    6.¦
F20        111. Mason Helen                         1978 GB-London SW15 1DX          4:56.55,3   1:33.49,8  (2213) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.42  131.¦ 1:06.52   97.¦ 1:05.52   95.¦   47.27  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.35  115.¦ 4:09.27  111.¦ 4:56.55  111.¦
F20         53. Pooley Ellen                        1980 GB-London SW182EG           4:31.26,7   1:08.21,2  (2086) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:51.07   91.¦   59.49   35.¦   57.45   30.¦   42.44   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57   69.¦ 3:48.42   51.¦ 4:31.26   53.¦
M20        207. Tom Robinson                        1977 GB-London SW182EG           4:17.42,7   1:22.10,6  (4886) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:37.12  207.¦   52.57   89.¦ 1:04.16  356.¦   43.15  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.10  150.¦ 3:34.27  196.¦ 4:17.42  207.¦
F20        137. Ford Samantha                       1974 GB-London SW13 OAU          5:10.38,5   1:47.33,0  (2707) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:58.23  141.¦ 1:13.16  162.¦ 1:09.53  134.¦   49.06  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.39  147.¦ 4:21.32  143.¦ 5:10.38  137.¦
F20        130. Hollings Georgina                   1976 GB-London sw13 0au          5:07.06,1   1:44.00,6  (3930) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:57.31  135.¦ 1:11.25  141.¦ 1:11.16  148.¦   46.53  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  140.¦ 4:20.13  137.¦ 5:07.06  130.¦
M20        495. Langenegger Kyle                    1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:53.37,7   1:58.05,6  (4176) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:53.19  589.¦ 1:06.19  499.¦ 1:06.04  412.¦   47.55  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.38  544.¦ 4:05.42  495.¦ 4:53.37  495.¦
M20        562. Mason Peter                         1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:59.57,6   2:04.25,5  (4281) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.19  590.¦ 1:05.20  465.¦ 1:12.54  628.¦   48.23  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.40  519.¦ 4:11.34  558.¦ 4:59.57  562.¦
M20        888. Wenger Jean-Luc                     1973 GB-London WC2H 7EP          5:58.16,6   3:02.44,5  (4990) Diplom      8.29 ¦  1:58.47  747.¦ 1:27.31  966.¦ 1:28.52  925.¦ 1:03.04  872.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.19  887.¦ 4:55.12  904.¦ 5:58.16  888.¦
F50         39. Ashton Sue                          1953 GB-Monmouth np253sz         5:47.17,5   1:19.03,2  (3291) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.36   29.¦ 1:16.30   33.¦ 1:27.09   72.¦ 1:02.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06   31.¦ 4:45.16   41.¦ 5:47.17   39.¦
M20        974. Byass Mark                          1986 GB-Nantwich cw55he          6:21.30,4   3:25.58,3  (3472) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:14.48  978.¦ 1:34.04  994.¦ 1:34.39  969.¦   57.57  763.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.53  999.¦ 5:23.33  985.¦ 6:21.30  974.¦
M50        225. Somers Alan                         1955 GB-North Yorkshire YO61 4   5:16.27,7   1:41.29,0  (4776) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.46  252.¦ 1:10.02  192.¦ 1:14.46  239.¦   53.51  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  222.¦ 4:22.36  224.¦ 5:16.27  225.¦
F20        193. Robinson Charlotte                  1977 GB-North Yorkshire YO72AZ   5:38.41,9   2:15.36,4  (4590) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:03.20  175.¦ 1:18.57  209.¦ 1:17.45  199.¦   58.39  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.17  191.¦ 4:40.02  192.¦ 5:38.41  193.¦
M55        159. Edison Stephen                      1951 GB-North Yorkshire YO10 3   5:41.15,3   1:55.18,7  (3593) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:58.32  119.¦ 1:22.14  204.¦ 1:19.49  174.¦ 1:00.38  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.47  159.¦ 4:40.37  160.¦ 5:41.15  159.¦
M55        258. Parke David                         1950 GB-North Yorkshire Yoll 1   6:22.17,4   2:36.20,8  (4471) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:21.17  274.¦ 1:29.54  247.¦ 1:30.47  252.¦ 1:00.17  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  264.¦ 5:21.59  257.¦ 6:22.17  258.¦
M50        334. King David                          1957 GB-Orpington BR6 9DX        5:49.06,1   2:14.07,4  (4069) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.12  385.¦ 1:17.27  315.¦ 1:17.42  280.¦ 1:03.43  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  354.¦ 4:45.23  332.¦ 5:49.06  334.¦
M45        566. Patel Nalin                         1962 GB-Oxford OX4 6LQ           6:02.00,1   2:25.21,9  (4477) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:12.54  604.¦ 1:20.44  539.¦ 1:22.16  524.¦ 1:06.05  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.38  577.¦ 4:55.54  570.¦ 6:02.00  566.¦
M45        181. Liebling Simon                      1960 GB-SN9 6HY Pewsey Wiltshi   4:47.24,9   1:10.46,7  (1786) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:43.48  114.¦ 1:05.13  188.¦ 1:11.34  301.¦   46.48  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  131.¦ 4:00.36  181.¦ 4:47.24  181.¦
M55         67. Horsell Edwin Peter                 1951 GB-SN10 5LU Devizes         5:00.34,9   1:14.38,3  (3937) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:50.35   55.¦ 1:06.43   56.¦ 1:11.29   79.¦   51.47   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18   54.¦ 4:08.47   62.¦ 5:00.34   67.¦
M20        494. Liddell Andrew                      1977 GB-Somerset BS41 9EE        4:53.36,1   1:58.04,0  (4208) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.30  455.¦ 1:09.20  618.¦ 1:08.43  494.¦   46.01  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  523.¦ 4:07.34  510.¦ 4:53.36  494.¦
M50         59. Macdonald-Jones Glenn               1956 GB-Staffordshire ST20 0PD   4:28.19,6     53.20,9  (4245) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:49.58  129.¦ 1:01.20   64.¦   56.42   30.¦   40.17   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18   96.¦ 3:48.01   68.¦ 4:28.19   59.¦
M55        183. Biggs Roger                         1948 GB-Stevenage SG1 3JB        5:49.06,6   2:03.10,0  (3054) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:59.50  129.¦ 1:27.50  235.¦ 1:17.58  158.¦ 1:03.27  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.41  191.¦ 4:45.39  179.¦ 5:49.06  183.¦
M20        892. House Richard                       1969 GB-Strathclyde G44 5TX      5:58.37,4   3:03.05,3  (3942) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:15.15  983.¦ 1:17.52  844.¦ 1:20.25  802.¦ 1:05.05  919.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.07  932.¦ 4:53.32  890.¦ 5:58.37  892.¦
M45        340. Hutchinson David                    1961 GB-Surrey GU26 6PX          5:14.30,8   1:37.52,6  (1924) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:49.45  204.¦ 1:10.59  337.¦ 1:20.20  486.¦   53.25  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.45  261.¦ 4:21.05  344.¦ 5:14.30  340.¦
M55        242. Rowland Chris                       1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:15.06,3   2:29.09,7  (2973) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.43  254.¦ 1:26.21  232.¦ 1:30.23  251.¦ 1:02.37  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05  246.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:15.06  242.¦
M20        700. Offenberg Martijn                   1970 GB-Surrey KT15 3NW          5:20.52,6   2:25.20,5  (4443) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:06.03  885.¦ 1:12.33  713.¦ 1:07.59  461.¦   54.16  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.36  817.¦ 4:26.36  708.¦ 5:20.52  700.¦
M20        354. Price Stephen                       1971 GB-Surrey KT13 0BS          4:38.53,9   1:43.21,8  (4527) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.59  482.¦ 1:02.13  341.¦ 1:03.27  331.¦   43.13  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  414.¦ 3:55.40  372.¦ 4:38.53  354.¦
M20        956. Barton Nicholas                     1973 GB-SW14 6EN London          6:14.27,5   3:18.55,4  (3319) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:10.30  941.¦ 1:23.20  920.¦ 1:33.20  965.¦ 1:07.15  953.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.50  935.¦ 5:07.11  951.¦ 6:14.27  956.¦
M20        801. Ludiman Mark                        1975 GB-Thirsk North Yorkshire   5:38.24,3   2:42.52,2  (4227) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.16  738.¦ 1:17.34  837.¦ 1:20.49  817.¦ 1:01.44  851.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  775.¦ 4:36.40  788.¦ 5:38.24  801.¦
M20        642. Watts Nicola                        1969 GB-TN6 1FX East Sussex      5:11.15,1   2:15.43,0  (4957) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:51.56  546.¦ 1:11.43  686.¦ 1:15.27  695.¦   52.08  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.39  612.¦ 4:19.06  645.¦ 5:11.15  642.¦
M50        335. Lewis David                         1954 GB-Tn163ly KENT             5:49.07,2   2:14.08,5  (4206) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:13.44  410.¦ 1:16.17  297.¦ 1:15.23  246.¦ 1:03.42  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01  366.¦ 4:45.24  333.¦ 5:49.07  335.¦
M45         76. Stapley Greg                        1960 GB-TN3 3QP East Sussex      4:25.42,9     49.04,7  (4808) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:37.50   50.¦ 1:01.11   94.¦ 1:02.14  106.¦   44.27  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01   62.¦ 3:41.15   72.¦ 4:25.42   76.¦
M55        114. Maddison Peter                      1951 GB-TN6 2UR East Sussex      5:23.44,2   1:37.47,6  (4249) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.36  109.¦ 1:12.44  108.¦ 1:15.08  121.¦   58.15  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.20  108.¦ 4:25.28  108.¦ 5:23.44  114.¦
M45        399. Welbury James                       1958 GB-TN6 2UR East Sussex      5:23.44,2   1:47.06,0  (4986) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.36  400.¦ 1:12.44  389.¦ 1:15.08  384.¦   58.14  442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  391.¦ 4:25.29  380.¦ 5:23.44  399.¦
M20        DNF  Porteous Daniel                     1968 GB-Uk SO32 1SD              4:06.25,8      Wengen  (4519)             ---- ¦  2:23.22 1023.¦ 1:43.03 1018.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.25 1021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        200. Thomas Russell                      1960 GB-Upper Batley wf170ah     4:50.53,7   1:14.15,5  (1947) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:45.45  138.¦ 1:08.53  284.¦ 1:09.13  244.¦   47.02  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  198.¦ 4:03.51  207.¦ 4:50.53  200.¦
M40        722. Daniels Bernard                     1966 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        6:22.05,4   3:03.34,6  (5155) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:20.14  749.¦ 1:26.48  694.¦ 1:33.45  721.¦ 1:01.17  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.02  729.¦ 5:20.47  724.¦ 6:22.05  722.¦
M40        DNF  Skae Russell                        1965 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        4:04.12,1      Wengen  (5215)             ---- ¦  2:20.11  748.¦ 1:44.00  752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.12  752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         20. Jones Gareth                        1947 GB-Wales NP26 4PX           5:01.31,1     58.25,2  (1736) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:52.39   25.¦ 1:05.35   10.¦ 1:12.05   31.¦   51.10   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.15   16.¦ 4:10.20   16.¦ 5:01.31   20.¦
M60         38. Grime Colin                         1945 GB-Warrington WA3 4LL       5:18.34,1   1:15.28,2  (2324) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:56.29   32.¦ 1:12.01   38.¦ 1:17.29   53.¦   52.33   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.31   35.¦ 4:26.00   38.¦ 5:18.34   38.¦
M45        431. Upton Neville                       1961 GB-West Sussex PO195QA      5:28.25,4   1:51.47,2  (2344) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:54.39  324.¦ 1:13.34  413.¦ 1:22.10  522.¦   58.00  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  360.¦ 4:30.24  429.¦ 5:28.25  431.¦
M45        422. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     5:27.09,9   1:50.31,7  (4075) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:55.32  351.¦ 1:14.32  444.¦ 1:19.40  474.¦   57.24  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  386.¦ 4:29.45  420.¦ 5:27.09  422.¦
F55         11. Metcalfe Margaret                   1950 GB-York YO31 1EQ            5:39.43,6     56.04,4  (4322) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:06.25   12.¦ 1:16.38   10.¦ 1:17.01   10.¦   59.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03   11.¦ 4:40.05   11.¦ 5:39.43   11.¦
M50        126. Walker Kevin                        1956 GB-York YO41 5RQ            4:51.16,9   1:16.18,2  (4951) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:55.59  221.¦ 1:07.42  157.¦ 1:02.57   80.¦   44.37   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.42  184.¦ 4:06.39  134.¦ 4:51.16  126.¦
M55        DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            2:28.08,7 Lauterbrunn  (3261)             ---- ¦  2:28.08  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Adams Susan                         1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:14.28,8      Wengen  (3262)             ---- ¦  2:34.24   39.¦ 1:40.04   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:14.28   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F50         47. Boden Patricia                      1954 GB-York YO10 5AZ            5:52.33,4   1:24.19,1  (3387) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:10.15   52.¦ 1:21.00   50.¦ 1:18.52   43.¦ 1:02.24   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16   50.¦ 4:50.08   46.¦ 5:52.33   47.¦

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.