15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        333. Chaptal Frederic                    1963 FR-Aix les Bains            4:58.45,8   1:40.15,0  (1542) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.57  401.¦ 1:07.53  349.¦ 1:09.30  334.¦   47.24  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  368.¦ 4:11.21  353.¦ 4:58.45  333.¦
M20        135. Mathieu Didier                      1974 FR-Archamps                 4:06.26,4   1:10.54,3  (4283) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:34.57  170.¦   55.49  147.¦   56.48  151.¦   38.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.46  156.¦ 3:27.35  144.¦ 4:06.26  135.¦
M20         45. Roy Didier                          1970 FR-Arcon                    3:36.54,7     41.22,6   (207) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:25.07   53.¦   48.49   44.¦   48.58   53.¦   33.58   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   50.¦ 3:02.56   47.¦ 3:36.54   45.¦
F20         20. Roy Stéphanie                       1975 FR-Arcon                    4:04.20,9     41.15,4  (5153) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:39.29   31.¦   56.20   22.¦   53.36   17.¦   34.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.49   24.¦ 3:29.25   23.¦ 4:04.20   20.¦
M55         99. Fouassier Dominique                 1952 FR-Bagneux                  5:17.09,3   1:31.12,7  (3668) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.18  106.¦ 1:15.06  138.¦ 1:11.41   82.¦   53.03   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.24  119.¦ 4:24.06  100.¦ 5:17.09   99.¦
M45        158. Lacouchie Jean-Philippe             1958 FR-Bischheim                4:43.00,0   1:06.21,8  (4170) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.29  169.¦ 1:05.03  182.¦ 1:05.32  168.¦   44.53  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  174.¦ 3:58.06  165.¦ 4:43.00  158.¦
M20        530. Schneider Patrick                   1970 FR-Buhl                     4:56.52,2   2:01.20,1  (4709) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.28  452.¦ 1:06.36  511.¦ 1:11.13  580.¦   49.33  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.04  478.¦ 4:07.18  507.¦ 4:56.52  530.¦
M20        305. Bergara Jerome                      1978 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:32.30,0   1:36.57,9  (3353) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:40.37  272.¦ 1:02.08  337.¦ 1:04.11  353.¦   45.32  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.45  283.¦ 3:46.57  294.¦ 4:32.30  305.¦
M50        128. Ribes Noel                          1953 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:52.24,8   1:17.26,1  (4582) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.37   65.¦ 1:07.10  144.¦ 1:12.44  212.¦   49.53  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.47   85.¦ 4:02.31  117.¦ 4:52.24  128.¦
M40          7. Shepley Sebastian                   1967 FR-Chatenay Malabry         3:32.46,6     14.15,8    (61) Diplom      5.02 ¦  1:23.11    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   46.09    8.¦   37.16   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.21    5.¦ 2:55.30    6.¦ 3:32.46    7.¦
F45          4. Netchajeva Svetlana                 1961 FR-Chauray                  4:00.34,6     15.12,4   (105) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:29.37    1.¦   58.24    4.¦   55.19    4.¦   37.13    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.01    3.¦ 3:23.21    4.¦ 4:00.34    4.¦
M45         48. Bourbon Gilles                      1961 FR-Croissy sur Seine        4:15.59,1     39.20,9  (5288) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:37.41   49.¦   57.31   43.¦   58.55   64.¦   41.50   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13   44.¦ 3:34.08   42.¦ 4:15.59   48.¦
M60        114. Tricoche Christian                  1947 FR-Docelles                 6:17.42,8   2:14.36,9  (2867) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:26.49  139.¦ 1:24.29   99.¦ 1:24.48   94.¦ 1:01.35   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18  122.¦ 5:16.07  118.¦ 6:17.42  114.¦
M20        475. Tricoche Virgil                     1976 FR-Docelles                 4:52.04,0   1:56.31,9  (4894) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.48  304.¦ 1:06.56  522.¦ 1:11.42  596.¦   50.36  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  371.¦ 4:01.27  442.¦ 4:52.04  475.¦
M40        302. Jouini Karim                        1967 FR-evian les Bains          4:53.44,2   1:35.13,4  (4011) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.54  310.¦ 1:10.21  423.¦ 1:07.33  287.¦   45.54  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.16  355.¦ 4:07.49  323.¦ 4:53.44  302.¦
M20        445. Menetrier Bertrand                  1972 FR-evian les Bains          4:48.58,5   1:53.26,4  (4310) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:44.59  351.¦ 1:05.12  459.¦ 1:10.44  562.¦   48.02  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  379.¦ 4:00.56  430.¦ 4:48.58  445.¦
F20        258. Menetrier Delphine                  1975 FR-evian les Bains          6:17.13,8   2:54.08,3  (4311) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:12.34  229.¦ 1:32.01  265.¦ 1:28.24  260.¦ 1:04.14  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35  248.¦ 5:12.59  251.¦ 6:17.13  258.¦
M55         97. Zentner Francis                     1952 FR-Flaxlanden               5:15.43,6   1:29.47,0  (1623) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:00.24  136.¦ 1:13.04  112.¦ 1:09.54   67.¦   52.20   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  127.¦ 4:23.23   97.¦ 5:15.43   97.¦
M20        679. Ruoff Stephan                       1968 FR-Garches                  5:16.04,5   2:20.32,4  (4620) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.26  679.¦ 1:07.40  547.¦ 1:12.27  617.¦   59.29  797.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.07  620.¦ 4:16.34  618.¦ 5:16.04  679.¦
M50         99. Georgel Pascal                      1957 FR-Gerardmer                4:44.41,4   1:09.42,7  (1541) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:45.22   78.¦ 1:03.22   93.¦ 1:07.08  132.¦   48.48  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   75.¦ 3:55.53   90.¦ 4:44.41   99.¦
M50         92. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    1956 FR-Gy                       4:42.17,4   1:07.18,7  (3395) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:48.41  113.¦ 1:06.12  133.¦ 1:04.07   87.¦   43.15   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.53  116.¦ 3:59.01  102.¦ 4:42.17   92.¦
M40        137. Clément Thomas                      1964 FR-Hattstatt                4:27.12,5   1:08.41,7  (1166) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:39.48  127.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:02.09  157.¦   44.32  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.30  130.¦ 3:42.40  125.¦ 4:27.12  137.¦
M45        225. Geng Bernhard                       1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:54.42,9   1:18.04,7  (5162) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.26  186.¦ 1:04.44  178.¦ 1:06.26  184.¦   55.04  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.11  185.¦ 3:59.38  175.¦ 4:54.42  225.¦
M45        189. Stephan Jean-Pierre                 1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:48.53,9   1:12.15,7  (1590) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.30  200.¦ 1:03.08  139.¦ 1:09.46  260.¦   46.28  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.39  176.¦ 4:02.25  197.¦ 4:48.53  189.¦
M45        352. Wilhelm Jean-Luc                    1960 FR-Hommarting               5:16.07,7   1:39.29,5  (5020) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.21  374.¦ 1:11.48  364.¦ 1:15.18  385.¦   52.40  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.09  359.¦ 4:23.27  366.¦ 5:16.07  352.¦
M40        621. Conciatori Christophe               1963 FR-L'Isle Adam              5:50.23,4   2:31.52,6  (3506) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:09.08  664.¦ 1:21.35  656.¦ 1:14.45  461.¦ 1:04.54  672.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.43  665.¦ 4:45.28  609.¦ 5:50.23  621.¦
M20         80. Arbez Loic                          1981 FR-Les Rousses              3:53.50,8     58.18,7  (3287) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:25.34   58.¦   50.16   55.¦   52.22   76.¦   45.37  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.51   57.¦ 3:08.13   62.¦ 3:53.50   80.¦
M55        148. Scherrer Jean                       1951 FR-Marmoutier               5:36.18,1   1:50.21,5  (4669) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:56.41   99.¦ 1:12.37  104.¦ 1:25.53  227.¦ 1:01.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  105.¦ 4:35.12  139.¦ 5:36.18  148.¦
M50        218. Moratto Mario                       1956 FR-Mazamet                  5:15.23,7   1:40.25,0  (4357) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:09.28  380.¦ 1:10.54  221.¦ 1:07.49  144.¦   47.11  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.22  311.¦ 4:28.11  255.¦ 5:15.23  218.¦
F40          1. Kaledina Elena                      1966 FR-Meythet                  3:31.16,0       -----   (107) Diplom      5.00 ¦  1:23.05    1.¦   49.30    1.¦   46.22    1.¦   32.17    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36    1.¦ 2:58.58    1.¦ 3:31.16    1.¦
M20          6. Kaledine Serguej                    1968 FR-Meythet                  3:11.28,7     15.56,6     (5) Diplom      4.32 ¦  1:13.18    2.¦   44.22   13.¦   41.44    6.¦   32.03   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:57.41    6.¦ 2:39.25    5.¦ 3:11.28    6.¦
F20        213. Cassard Liliane                     1969 FR-Morteau                  5:48.29,4   2:25.23,9  (3481) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.29  203.¦ 1:18.46  206.¦ 1:21.36  227.¦ 1:00.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.15  201.¦ 4:47.52  217.¦ 5:48.29  213.¦
M40        498. Linder Thierry                      1964 FR-Offendorf                5:25.09,8   2:06.39,0  (4214) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:52.33  378.¦ 1:12.35  481.¦ 1:23.09  618.¦   56.51  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.08  409.¦ 4:28.18  498.¦ 5:25.09  498.¦
M50        304. Payen Jean-Claude                   1955 FR-Ossey les Trois Maison   5:37.25,2   2:02.26,5  (4481) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:00.17  286.¦ 1:12.59  251.¦ 1:19.10  304.¦ 1:04.57  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  268.¦ 4:32.27  275.¦ 5:37.25  304.¦
F50         16. Dadoun Christine                    1956 FR-Paris                    5:00.51,5     32.37,2  (3522) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:55.21   15.¦ 1:08.43   17.¦ 1:08.46   15.¦   48.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04   15.¦ 4:12.50   16.¦ 5:00.51   16.¦
M50        361. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  1953 FR-Passy                    5:57.08,5   2:22.09,8  (2056) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:01.41  305.¦ 1:25.34  404.¦ 1:26.38  398.¦ 1:03.14  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.16  350.¦ 4:53.54  362.¦ 5:57.08  361.¦
M20        147. Bôle Fréderic                       1970 FR-Pontarlier               4:08.30,2   1:12.58,1  (5325) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:38.55  241.¦   56.31  172.¦   55.59  134.¦   37.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.27  218.¦ 3:31.27  171.¦ 4:08.30  147.¦
M20        381. Drezet David                        1969 FR-Pontarlier               4:42.05,7   1:46.33,6  (5376) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:38.56  242.¦ 1:01.36  318.¦ 1:13.23  641.¦   48.08  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  262.¦ 3:53.57  349.¦ 4:42.05  381.¦
M20        DNF  Moran Colm                          1972 FR-Roquefort la Bedoule     5:39.54,9        Wixi  (4355)             ---- ¦  2:07.12  901.¦ 1:26.40  954.¦ 2:06.01 1000.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.53  937.¦ 5:39.54 1000.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        628. Barrau Vincent                      1963 FR-Rueil Malmaison          5:51.41,2   2:33.10,4  (5287) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:01.34  562.¦ 1:31.34  728.¦ 1:16.50  500.¦ 1:01.41  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  675.¦ 4:50.00  641.¦ 5:51.41  628.¦
M55        131. Duhamel Jean-Paul                   1949 FR-Sainte-adresse           5:28.59,9   1:43.03,3  (3581) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:55.04   86.¦ 1:10.52   89.¦ 1:20.12  178.¦ 1:02.51  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.56   88.¦ 4:26.08  109.¦ 5:28.59  131.¦
M45        630. Baumann Claude                      1962 FR-Sarrebourg               6:28.13,8   2:51.35,6  (3329) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:07.21  544.¦ 1:39.39  641.¦ 1:36.38  633.¦ 1:04.34  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  627.¦ 5:23.39  630.¦ 6:28.13  630.¦
M40        511. Leveque Michel                      1964 FR-Sarrebourg               5:28.18,2   2:09.47,4  (2583) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.07  553.¦ 1:19.34  629.¦ 1:14.18  452.¦   53.17  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.42  596.¦ 4:35.00  534.¦ 5:28.18  511.¦
M50        439. Imhoff Laurent                      1954 FR-Sarreguemines            6:23.31,4   2:48.32,7  (3968) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:21.37  459.¦ 1:20.12  350.¦ 1:23.55  358.¦ 1:17.46  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  416.¦ 5:05.45  401.¦ 6:23.31  439.¦
M50        229. Gruner Bernard                      1954 FR-Saverne                  5:19.21,8   1:44.23,1  (2076) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:58.29  265.¦ 1:10.44  218.¦ 1:16.12  263.¦   53.56  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  234.¦ 4:25.25  239.¦ 5:19.21  229.¦
M50        277. Zobler Antoine                      1954 FR-Schaeffersheim           5:30.28,9   1:55.30,2  (5078) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:09.09  377.¦ 1:14.56  275.¦ 1:12.51  214.¦   53.31  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.06  328.¦ 4:36.57  296.¦ 5:30.28  277.¦
M40        316. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 FR-Soultz Haut Rhin         4:55.40,7   1:37.09,9  (4852) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.59  287.¦ 1:07.55  350.¦ 1:09.58  347.¦   48.47  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  316.¦ 4:06.52  311.¦ 4:55.40  316.¦
F45         99. Douine Marie-Christine              1960 FR-St Aubin                 5:52.28,3   2:07.06,1  (3573) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:03.53   84.¦ 1:35.06  160.¦ 1:14.18   61.¦   59.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.59  132.¦ 4:53.17  108.¦ 5:52.28   99.¦
M50         17. Fuchs Serge                         1955 FR-St Louis                 4:01.28,3     26.29,6  (1038) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:33.14   21.¦   54.56   18.¦   54.58   21.¦   38.19   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.10   19.¦ 3:23.08   18.¦ 4:01.28   17.¦
M40        674. Scala Stéphane                      1967 FR-St Martin Bellevue       6:04.51,5   2:46.20,7  (4645) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.29  670.¦ 1:28.25  709.¦ 1:22.41  611.¦ 1:04.15  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  698.¦ 5:00.36  673.¦ 6:04.51  674.¦
M40        320. Mazzella Matthieu                   1966 FR-St Pardoux               4:56.40,0   1:38.09,2  (1398) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.11  368.¦ 1:07.37  343.¦ 1:08.58  319.¦   47.52  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  349.¦ 4:08.47  330.¦ 4:56.40  320.¦
M55        120. Cassetto Bernard                    1952 FR-St Quentin               5:25.13,5   1:39.16,9  (3482) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:54.02   78.¦ 1:15.32  141.¦ 1:18.20  161.¦   57.18  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.34  107.¦ 4:27.54  116.¦ 5:25.13  120.¦
M20        821. Claridge David                      1976 FR-Vagnas                   5:41.30,9   2:45.58,8  (5509) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:59.46  769.¦ 1:20.43  882.¦ 1:22.40  845.¦   58.20  774.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.29  834.¦ 4:43.10  839.¦ 5:41.30  821.¦
M50        318. Maerky Robert                       1954 FR-Winkel                   5:41.53,0   2:06.54,3  (4252) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.05  324.¦ 1:16.35  304.¦ 1:20.53  324.¦ 1:01.18  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.41  309.¦ 4:40.34  317.¦ 5:41.53  318.¦
M40        488. Weiss Philippe                      1967 FR-Wittersheim              5:23.08,0   2:04.37,2  (4981) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:57.32  485.¦ 1:14.07  519.¦ 1:15.37  480.¦   55.51  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.39  491.¦ 4:27.16  488.¦ 5:23.08  488.¦

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.