15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "DK"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        808. Glümer Anders                       1974 DK-Allerod                  5:39.33,2   2:44.01,1  (1844) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:59.51  771.¦ 1:17.01  823.¦ 1:20.48  814.¦ 1:01.51  855.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.53  795.¦ 4:37.42  795.¦ 5:39.33  808.¦
M55         73. Snitgaard Frode                     1952 DK-Borkoep                  5:04.21,6   1:18.25,0  (1951) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.11   80.¦ 1:08.59   72.¦ 1:12.29   93.¦   48.40   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.11   79.¦ 4:15.41   74.¦ 5:04.21   73.¦
M20        891. Alsing Jacob                        1974 DK-Copenhagen               5:58.35,2   3:03.03,1  (1277) Diplom      8.29 ¦  1:51.57  547.¦ 1:10.19  646.¦ 1:51.35  998.¦ 1:04.42  909.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.16  589.¦ 4:53.52  891.¦ 5:58.35  891.¦
M20        539. Guido Baier                         1973 DK-Copenhagen               4:57.46,1   2:02.14,0  (3797) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:55.42  656.¦ 1:07.09  534.¦ 1:08.18  477.¦   46.35  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.52  599.¦ 4:11.10  550.¦ 4:57.46  539.¦
M50        374. Hjelm Torben                        1954 DK-Copenhagen               6:03.35,3   2:28.36,6  (3909) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:14.06  414.¦ 1:20.16  352.¦ 1:23.37  352.¦ 1:05.34  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.23  386.¦ 4:58.01  371.¦ 6:03.35  374.¦
M20        DNF  Padtoft Dennis                      1980 DK-Fredensborg              2:08.37,1 Lauterbrunn  (4460)             ---- ¦  2:08.37  916.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        965. Foged Dennis                        1971 DK-Fredericia               6:17.16,7   3:21.44,6   (856) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:03.34  848.¦ 1:38.43 1012.¦ 1:38.49  988.¦   56.09  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.17  976.¦ 5:21.07  976.¦ 6:17.16  965.¦
M20        909. Gross Bruno                         1968 DK-Greve                    6:03.33,9   3:08.01,8  (3791) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:54.57  637.¦ 1:21.00  888.¦ 1:36.12  977.¦ 1:11.24  983.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  777.¦ 4:52.09  881.¦ 6:03.33  909.¦
M55        166. Ibsen Steen                         1952 DK-Horsholm                 5:44.10,3   1:58.13,7  (3961) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:14.06  244.¦ 1:19.23  178.¦ 1:12.21   89.¦   58.20  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29  214.¦ 4:45.50  181.¦ 5:44.10  166.¦
M20        882. Wiedemann Karsten                   1978 DK-Kobenhavn NV             5:57.04,7   3:01.32,6  (5188) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:03.57  858.¦ 1:21.33  896.¦ 1:25.44  881.¦ 1:05.48  933.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.31  876.¦ 4:51.15  878.¦ 5:57.04  882.¦
M20        471. Jensen Henrik Friis                 1975 DK-Kobenhavn V              4:51.52,3   1:56.20,2  (1608) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.22  494.¦ 1:04.36  438.¦ 1:08.21  480.¦   48.31  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58  464.¦ 4:03.20  463.¦ 4:51.52  471.¦
M20        986. Nikolaj Lundsteen                   1972 DK-Stenloese                6:26.12,0   3:30.39,9  (2476) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:13.09  964.¦ 1:37.49 1007.¦ 1:32.15  955.¦ 1:02.58  871.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.58 1006.¦ 5:23.13  983.¦ 6:26.12  986.¦
M20        966. Ladefoged Ulrich                    1972 DK-Vejle                    6:17.17,9   3:21.45,8  (5531) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:03.35  850.¦ 1:38.43 1013.¦ 1:38.49  987.¦   56.09  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.19  977.¦ 5:21.08  977.¦ 6:17.17  966.¦

Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.