15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         15. Bendig Annette                      1977 DE                          3:56.58,7     33.53,2   (141) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:37.51   25.¦   55.10   18.¦   50.31   10.¦   33.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.02   22.¦ 3:23.33   17.¦ 3:56.58   15.¦
F20         10. Buss Stefanie                       1975 DE                          3:54.40,0     31.34,5   (142) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:36.13   20.¦   53.32   11.¦   50.54   11.¦   33.59    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.46   16.¦ 3:20.40   14.¦ 3:54.40   10.¦
M20         18. Jenne Markus                        1976 DE                          3:23.00,2     27.28,1    (90) Diplom      4.48 ¦  1:18.54   20.¦   43.29    7.¦   46.54   35.¦   33.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.23   15.¦ 2:49.18   21.¦ 3:23.00   18.¦
M55         43. Vogler Reinhardt                    1950 DE                          4:45.04,4     59.07,8    (92) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:31.56    4.¦ 1:00.28   12.¦ 1:21.26  188.¦   51.13   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24    7.¦ 3:53.50   34.¦ 4:45.04   43.¦
F20        161. Bleier Tamara                       1974 DE-Aachen                   5:21.30,0   1:58.24,5  (2580) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.28  164.¦ 1:13.52  165.¦ 1:12.14  159.¦   53.54  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.20  163.¦ 4:27.35  163.¦ 5:21.30  161.¦
M40        524. Braunleder Jörg                     1967 DE-Aachen                   5:30.29,1   2:11.58,3  (3418) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.09  554.¦ 1:08.24  369.¦ 1:18.08  525.¦ 1:02.47  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  469.¦ 4:27.42  491.¦ 5:30.29  524.¦
M45        114. Schmadalla Thomas                   1962 DE-Aachen                   4:35.01,8     58.23,6  (5261) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.37  122.¦ 1:02.57  135.¦ 1:04.09  138.¦   43.18   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  119.¦ 3:51.43  123.¦ 4:35.01  114.¦
M45         95. Müller Werner                       1962 DE-Achberg                  4:29.47,4     53.09,2  (4387) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:40.15   71.¦ 1:01.16   96.¦ 1:03.15  117.¦   44.59  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.32   80.¦ 3:44.47   85.¦ 4:29.47   95.¦
M20         83. Weichert Axel                       1968 DE-Aichwald                 3:55.08,4     59.36,3  (1189) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:29.16   94.¦   51.57   72.¦   53.39   92.¦   40.14  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.13   81.¦ 3:14.53   78.¦ 3:55.08   83.¦
F20        185. Weichert Beate                      1973 DE-Aichwald                 5:32.33,9   2:09.28,4  (2680) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:04.24  182.¦ 1:15.03  176.¦ 1:15.12  179.¦   57.54  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  180.¦ 4:34.39  183.¦ 5:32.33  185.¦
M40        568. Iwanetzki Peter                     1963 DE-Albbruck                 5:38.19,0   2:19.48,2  (3978) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.08  615.¦ 1:21.31  654.¦ 1:15.01  466.¦   56.36  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.40  647.¦ 4:41.42  588.¦ 5:38.19  568.¦
M40        636. Försch Michael                      1966 DE-Allendorf                5:53.54,1   2:35.23,3  (2396) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:10.40  685.¦ 1:20.08  637.¦ 1:18.31  540.¦ 1:04.33  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.49  666.¦ 4:49.20  636.¦ 5:53.54  636.¦
M40         96. Betz Werner                         1963 DE-Allersberg               4:18.11,5     59.40,7  (1237) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:33.37   57.¦   57.55   89.¦ 1:04.31  215.¦   42.06  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.33   68.¦ 3:36.04   91.¦ 4:18.11   96.¦
M40        205. Holzapfel Kurt                      1963 DE-Allersberg               4:39.06,9   1:20.36,1  (1365) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:39.52  129.¦ 1:04.00  248.¦ 1:09.42  343.¦   45.31  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.53  166.¦ 3:53.35  208.¦ 4:39.06  205.¦
M20        501. Mühle Thilo                         1968 DE-Altenberg                4:54.14,3   1:58.42,2  (4372) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.49  472.¦ 1:10.18  645.¦ 1:09.27  524.¦   44.38  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  550.¦ 4:09.35  534.¦ 4:54.14  501.¦
M40        483. Flohr Birger                        1963 DE-Altenkirchen             5:22.19,4   2:03.48,6  (5408) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:04.25  608.¦ 1:12.12  469.¦ 1:10.33  366.¦   55.08  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.37  547.¦ 4:27.11  486.¦ 5:22.19  483.¦
M55        105. Hanke Eckard                        1951 DE-Altenkirchen             5:19.43,0   1:33.46,4  (2900) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.48  149.¦ 1:12.13  101.¦ 1:10.36   72.¦   55.04  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.02  128.¦ 4:24.38  105.¦ 5:19.43  105.¦
M50        230. Müller Peter                        1957 DE-Altenkirchen             5:19.43,4   1:44.44,7  (4383) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.49  308.¦ 1:12.12  242.¦ 1:10.31  170.¦   55.10  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.02  273.¦ 4:24.33  237.¦ 5:19.43  230.¦
F60          2. Rebstock Christa                    1943 DE-Altstädten               5:42.53,6   1:12.45,4   (316) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:14.35   13.¦ 1:17.35    5.¦ 1:13.45    2.¦   56.56    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11   10.¦ 4:45.56    6.¦ 5:42.53    2.¦
M65          7. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 DE-Altstädten/Allgäu        4:51.45,3     15.30,9   (863) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:52.09   10.¦ 1:07.34    9.¦ 1:06.19    8.¦   45.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.44   10.¦ 4:06.03    9.¦ 4:51.45    7.¦
M50        245. Schmid Eberhard                     1954 DE-Alzenau                  5:22.02,8   1:47.04,1  (2323) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:02.07  311.¦ 1:14.14  265.¦ 1:12.00  200.¦   53.40  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.22  291.¦ 4:28.22  256.¦ 5:22.02  245.¦
M40        409. Hierl Siegfried                     1965 DE-Amberg                   5:09.59,2   1:51.28,4  (3899) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:50.26  330.¦ 1:12.39  483.¦ 1:13.14  430.¦   53.37  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.06  381.¦ 4:16.21  397.¦ 5:09.59  409.¦
F50         12. Brueckl Dagmar                      1957 DE-Andechs                  4:53.07,6     24.53,3  (5347) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:58.04   21.¦ 1:07.30   13.¦ 1:03.32    7.¦   44.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.35   18.¦ 4:09.07   12.¦ 4:53.07   12.¦
M50        121. Beyer Heinrich                      1956 DE-Andernach                4:50.01,7   1:15.03,0  (1826) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:53.39  185.¦ 1:03.40   94.¦ 1:04.39   93.¦   48.01  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20  128.¦ 4:02.00  115.¦ 4:50.01  121.¦
M45        589. Helf Felix                          1962 DE-Andernach                6:06.35,2   2:29.57,0  (2412) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:12.22  602.¦ 1:20.04  533.¦ 1:22.26  529.¦ 1:11.41  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.27  568.¦ 4:54.53  567.¦ 6:06.35  589.¦
F40        DNF  Helf Hildegard                      1963 DE-Andernach                4:05.41,4      Wengen  (3180)             ---- ¦  2:23.20  200.¦ 1:42.21  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.41  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Hoch Reiner                         1947 DE-Andernach                4:08.08,8      Wengen  (3206)             ---- ¦  2:23.16  134.¦ 1:44.52  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.08  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         22. Lorenz Madeleine                    1983 DE-Annaberg-Buchholz        4:07.28,7     44.23,2   (301) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:34.09   16.¦   55.25   19.¦   57.51   31.¦   40.02   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.34   15.¦ 3:27.26   20.¦ 4:07.28   22.¦
M45        493. Förster Hans-Werner                 1961 DE-Anröchte                 5:42.12,5   2:05.34,3  (3667) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.51  500.¦ 1:14.44  449.¦ 1:21.56  519.¦ 1:01.39  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  482.¦ 4:40.32  488.¦ 5:42.12  493.¦
M45        236. Müller-Wechsler Peter               1959 DE-Ansbach                  4:55.58,6   1:19.20,4  (5412) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:52.44  280.¦ 1:08.02  263.¦ 1:07.26  202.¦   47.45  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.46  262.¦ 4:08.12  242.¦ 4:55.58  236.¦
M20        533. Günsch Lars                         1972 DE-Arnstadt                 4:57.11,1   2:01.39,0  (3798) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.42  570.¦ 1:06.20  501.¦ 1:10.51  567.¦   47.17  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02  527.¦ 4:09.54  538.¦ 4:57.11  533.¦
F40        192. Ratzlow Cordula                     1964 DE-Arnstadt                 6:20.54,1   2:49.38,1  (4547) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  193.¦ 1:28.30  182.¦ 1:29.41  195.¦ 1:01.13  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.59  188.¦ 5:19.40  192.¦ 6:20.54  192.¦
M40        DNF  Gries Detlef                        1964 DE-Attendorn                3:11.06,2      Wengen  (1348)             ---- ¦  1:50.06  321.¦ 1:20.59  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06  486.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        292. Zettl Günter                        1955 DE-Aue                      5:35.02,8   2:00.04,1  (5070) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:06.59  360.¦ 1:15.49  292.¦ 1:15.46  255.¦   56.27  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.48  321.¦ 4:38.35  308.¦ 5:35.02  292.¦
M20        DNF  Ahlburg Thomas                      1969 DE-Augsburg                 3:28.56,1      Wengen  (3123)             ---- ¦  2:02.42  828.¦ 1:26.13  949.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.56  909.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        123. Huber Michael                       1969 DE-Augsburg                 4:03.44,9   1:08.12,8  (5430) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.22  209.¦   56.16  164.¦   54.05   99.¦   36.00   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.38  196.¦ 3:27.44  146.¦ 4:03.44  123.¦
M20        194. Körber Philip                       1976 DE-Augsburg                 4:15.40,6   1:20.08,5  (4118) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:46.39  388.¦   57.03  186.¦   55.16  119.¦   36.40   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  293.¦ 3:39.00  234.¦ 4:15.40  194.¦
M50        370. Zellner Andreas                     1955 DE-Augsburg                 6:03.01,1   2:28.02,4  (2013) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:17.38  436.¦ 1:21.35  362.¦ 1:26.29  395.¦   57.17  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.13  407.¦ 5:05.43  400.¦ 6:03.01  370.¦
F55         33. Kreutz Karin                        1951 DE-Aukrug                   6:32.57,3   1:49.18,1  (4131) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:21.49   30.¦ 1:35.21   33.¦ 1:28.00   27.¦ 1:07.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.10   32.¦ 5:25.10   31.¦ 6:32.57   33.¦
M45        545. Hanwalter Günther                   1959 DE-Bad Abbach               5:54.08,6   2:17.30,4  (3838) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:16.12  622.¦ 1:20.02  531.¦ 1:14.14  358.¦ 1:03.39  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  597.¦ 4:50.28  545.¦ 5:54.08  545.¦
M40         56. Ohm Stephan                         1963 DE-Bad Aibling              4:07.17,2     48.46,4  (4802) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:34.24   65.¦   55.52   50.¦   59.07   96.¦   37.53   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.16   60.¦ 3:29.23   67.¦ 4:07.17   56.¦
M50        273. Rentsch Ernst                       1953 DE-Bad Berka                5:30.02,1   1:55.03,4  (4573) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.38  280.¦ 1:15.19  282.¦ 1:18.27  296.¦   56.36  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.58  278.¦ 4:33.26  278.¦ 5:30.02  273.¦
M50        161. Voigt Karsten                       1956 DE-Bad Berka                5:01.57,0   1:26.58,3  (4934) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.41  266.¦ 1:09.11  180.¦ 1:07.08  131.¦   46.55  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  223.¦ 4:15.01  189.¦ 5:01.57  161.¦
F40         34. Bönig Andrea                        1967 DE-Bad Harzburg             4:44.29,5   1:13.13,5  (3398) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.44   26.¦ 1:01.24   20.¦ 1:03.07   29.¦   52.13   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09   23.¦ 3:52.16   23.¦ 4:44.29   34.¦
F40         78. Fischer Monika                      1963 DE-Bad Homburg              5:12.44,9   1:41.28,9  (3653) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:58.02   75.¦ 1:10.47   72.¦ 1:12.55   98.¦   51.00   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49   71.¦ 4:21.44   77.¦ 5:12.44   78.¦
F20        211. Hett Tanja                          1969 DE-Bad Homburg              5:47.09,4   2:24.03,9  (2700) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:10.59  226.¦ 1:19.06  211.¦ 1:15.40  184.¦ 1:01.23  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.05  215.¦ 4:45.46  209.¦ 5:47.09  211.¦
M20        316. Seeger Jörg                         1968 DE-Bad König                4:33.06,9   1:37.34,8  (4745) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:43.31  324.¦   59.48  272.¦ 1:05.01  377.¦   44.45  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  288.¦ 3:48.21  304.¦ 4:33.06  316.¦
F45         76. Radtke Christine                    1962 DE-Bad Kreuznach            5:36.20,5   1:50.58,3  (4542) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:03.28   82.¦ 1:17.33   86.¦ 1:18.01   89.¦   57.17   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.01   82.¦ 4:39.03   83.¦ 5:36.20   76.¦
M20        946. Scherer Manfred                     1968 DE-Bad Kreuznach            6:12.03,4   3:16.31,3   (672) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:10.28  939.¦ 1:26.52  958.¦ 1:27.28  911.¦ 1:07.13  951.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.21  955.¦ 5:04.49  940.¦ 6:12.03  946.¦
M40        103. Schmidt Erich                       1963 DE-Bad Krozingen            4:20.22,8   1:01.52,0  (1336) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:43.29  188.¦   57.42   85.¦   58.35   85.¦   40.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.11  141.¦ 3:39.47  107.¦ 4:20.22  103.¦
F40         72. Schmidt Helga                       1964 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:08.48,1   1:37.32,1  (2507) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:06.22  115.¦ 1:08.39   55.¦ 1:06.25   51.¦   47.20   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.02   90.¦ 4:21.27   76.¦ 5:08.48   72.¦
M40        191. Koenen Reymond                      1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         4:37.19,9   1:18.49,1  (5372) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.34  281.¦ 1:01.56  181.¦ 1:02.22  162.¦   44.27  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.30  238.¦ 3:52.52  204.¦ 4:37.19  191.¦
M40        360. Kurth Frank                         1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         5:02.27,1   1:43.56,3  (1536) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:45.09  211.¦ 1:04.41  270.¦ 1:17.11  511.¦   55.24  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.51  223.¦ 4:07.02  314.¦ 5:02.27  360.¦
M20        217. Mengel Kai                          1971 DE-Bad Nauheim              4:19.11,2   1:23.39,1  (4312) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:44.03  329.¦   57.30  199.¦   56.26  141.¦   41.10  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.33  273.¦ 3:38.00  223.¦ 4:19.11  217.¦
M20        547. Peemöller Sven                      1968 DE-Bad Oldesloe             4:58.19,0   2:02.46,9  (2008) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.03  580.¦ 1:06.33  510.¦ 1:08.18  476.¦   50.23  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  543.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:58.19  547.¦
M20        875. Reitmeier Arnd                      1972 DE-Bad Oeynhausen           5:54.14,3   2:58.42,2  (2518) Diplom      8.23 ¦  1:53.03  581.¦ 1:22.37  911.¦ 1:31.03  947.¦ 1:07.30  959.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  772.¦ 4:46.43  858.¦ 5:54.14  875.¦
F45        144. Büttner Andrea                      1959 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:15.08,3   2:29.46,1  (3471) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.59  137.¦ 1:28.47  150.¦ 1:24.40  133.¦ 1:05.41  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.47  143.¦ 5:09.27  141.¦ 6:15.08  144.¦
F45        126. Eckmann Silvia                      1962 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:06.00,3   2:20.38,1  (3592) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:15.59  137.¦ 1:26.51  140.¦ 1:18.43   95.¦ 1:04.25  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  141.¦ 5:01.34  128.¦ 6:06.00  126.¦
M45         74. Bröker Uwe                          1960 DE-Bad Salzuflen            4:24.49,2     48.11,0  (1444) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:36.27   40.¦ 1:00.09   81.¦ 1:05.21  163.¦   42.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36   48.¦ 3:41.58   74.¦ 4:24.49   74.¦
M55        DNF  Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:11.13,9 Lauterbrunn   (765)             ---- ¦  2:11.13  230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        128. Goldbach Johannes                   1977 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:04.10,9   1:08.38,8  (3763) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:32.37  136.¦   55.10  131.¦   57.25  170.¦   38.57  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  127.¦ 3:25.13  126.¦ 4:04.10  128.¦
M40        173. Pappert Erwin                       1963 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:33.50,4   1:15.19,6  (4467) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:43.58  195.¦ 1:03.16  223.¦ 1:01.41  146.¦   44.54  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  196.¦ 3:48.56  180.¦ 4:33.50  173.¦
F40         70. Pappert Sabine                      1964 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     5:08.08,5   1:36.52,5  (4468) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:51.10   41.¦ 1:11.22   79.¦ 1:12.04   91.¦   53.32   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32   56.¦ 4:14.36   61.¦ 5:08.08   70.¦
F20        101. Röll Daniela                        1982 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:52.22,3   1:29.16,8  (4602) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:51.51   96.¦ 1:04.10   75.¦ 1:07.21  114.¦   48.59  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01   90.¦ 4:03.23   91.¦ 4:52.22  101.¦
M45        190. Wiesel Klaus                        1961 DE-Bad Steben               4:49.31,9   1:12.53,7  (1616) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:40.54   79.¦ 1:05.21  197.¦ 1:08.45  234.¦   54.30  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  109.¦ 3:55.01  148.¦ 4:49.31  190.¦
M40        475. Strasser Alexander                  1964 DE-Bad Teinach-Zavelstein   5:21.17,0   2:02.46,2  (1798) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:58.11  499.¦ 1:08.56  382.¦ 1:11.08  381.¦ 1:03.01  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.07  436.¦ 4:18.15  420.¦ 5:21.17  475.¦
M20        555. Koch Bernhard                       1971 DE-Bad Tölz                 4:59.00,3   2:03.28,2  (4105) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.57  698.¦ 1:06.41  514.¦ 1:07.27  444.¦   47.54  508.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.38  611.¦ 4:11.05  549.¦ 4:59.00  555.¦
F20        177. Goldmann Daniela                    1972 DE-Baddeckenstedt           5:28.07,2   2:05.01,7  (2567) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:03.22  176.¦ 1:16.05  185.¦ 1:12.40  162.¦   55.58  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  181.¦ 4:32.08  179.¦ 5:28.07  177.¦
F20        262. Bettendorf Sina                     1980 DE-Baden-Baden              6:19.44,6   2:56.39,1  (3243) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:24.42  273.¦ 1:30.49  262.¦ 1:25.55  252.¦   58.16  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.32  272.¦ 5:21.27  268.¦ 6:19.44  262.¦
M55        236. Duwe Klaus                          1949 DE-Baden-Baden              6:12.30,6   2:26.34,0  (5406) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:20.27  273.¦ 1:24.01  219.¦ 1:19.52  177.¦ 1:08.08  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.29  250.¦ 5:04.22  231.¦ 6:12.30  236.¦
F45          1. Müller Britta                       1962 DE-Baiersbronn              3:45.22,2       -----   (112) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:30.34    2.¦   52.06    1.¦   48.26    1.¦   34.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.41    1.¦ 3:11.07    1.¦ 3:45.22    1.¦
M20        361. Armbruster Alain                    1970 DE-Balingen                 4:39.49,7   1:44.17,6  (1653) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:50.41  504.¦ 1:03.53  408.¦ 1:01.50  285.¦   43.24  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.34  457.¦ 3:56.25  378.¦ 4:39.49  361.¦
M55        208. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 DE-Balingen                 6:00.27,7   2:14.31,1  (2843) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:09.20  207.¦ 1:22.12  203.¦ 1:23.22  200.¦ 1:05.31  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.33  207.¦ 4:54.56  210.¦ 6:00.27  208.¦
M50        278. Mayer Reinhardt                     1956 DE-Balingen                 5:30.36,2   1:55.37,5  (2001) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:55.40  215.¦ 1:14.47  274.¦ 1:21.51  331.¦   58.17  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.27  243.¦ 4:32.19  274.¦ 5:30.36  278.¦
M50        162. Seywald Klaus                       1953 DE-Ballrechten-Dottingen    5:02.25,0   1:27.26,3  (2267) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:58.07  257.¦ 1:06.35  134.¦ 1:07.30  140.¦   50.12  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.42  202.¦ 4:12.12  161.¦ 5:02.25  162.¦
M45        634. Lehmann Frank                       1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,7   2:59.21,5  (2965) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:28.52  654.¦ 1:27.30  610.¦ 1:26.51  578.¦ 1:12.45  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.22  643.¦ 5:23.14  628.¦ 6:35.59  634.¦
F45        161. Lehmann Martina                     1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,0   2:50.36,8  (2966) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:28.52  167.¦ 1:35.07  161.¦ 1:27.33  148.¦ 1:04.26  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.59  165.¦ 5:31.32  161.¦ 6:35.59  161.¦
M45        259. Wegmann Roland                      1959 DE-Balzheim                 4:59.31,0   1:22.52,8  (4972) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:05.58  530.¦ 1:08.27  274.¦ 1:01.11   89.¦   43.53  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  444.¦ 4:15.37  301.¦ 4:59.31  259.¦
M45        347. Thanner Helmut                      1960 DE-Bärnau                   5:15.40,8   1:39.02,6  (1471) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:55.11  343.¦ 1:11.09  342.¦ 1:14.33  370.¦   54.46  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.20  340.¦ 4:20.54  343.¦ 5:15.40  347.¦
F40        100. Zähr Anna                           1964 DE-Bautzen                  5:26.21,6   1:55.05,6  (5059) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:07.20  130.¦ 1:12.57   93.¦ 1:10.59   79.¦   55.04   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.17  111.¦ 4:31.17  101.¦ 5:26.21  100.¦
M55         18. Gruenbaum Hubert                    1950 DE-Bayreuth                 4:33.22,7     47.26,1  (1358) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:41.20   18.¦ 1:01.00   15.¦ 1:05.24   38.¦   45.37   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.20   17.¦ 3:47.44   19.¦ 4:33.22   18.¦
F55         22. Heer Marianne                       1950 DE-Bedburg                  6:07.37,1   1:23.57,9  (5189) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:15.44   23.¦ 1:21.26   13.¦ 1:24.53   22.¦ 1:05.32   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10   17.¦ 5:02.04   19.¦ 6:07.37   22.¦
M40        447. Knöpfle Wolfgang                    1963 DE-Beffendorf               5:16.01,5   1:57.30,7  (2629) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:02.13  574.¦ 1:09.58  411.¦ 1:10.36  368.¦   53.12  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.12  495.¦ 4:22.48  452.¦ 5:16.01  447.¦
M20        383. Thoma Jochen                        1968 DE-Beilngries               4:42.07,5   1:46.35,4  (4878) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:54.24  620.¦ 1:03.59  411.¦ 1:00.22  249.¦   43.21  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23  511.¦ 3:58.45  407.¦ 4:42.07  383.¦
M50         39. Grüning Peter                       1957 DE-Bellers                  4:17.00,6     42.01,9  (2730) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:33.38   23.¦   58.02   41.¦ 1:01.44   67.¦   43.34   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.41   27.¦ 3:33.25   36.¦ 4:17.00   39.¦
F50         74. Gratz-Tonrath Brigitte              1957 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   1:54.34,4  (3780) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:28.58   83.¦ 1:29.36   72.¦ 1:25.52   70.¦   58.22   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.34   77.¦ 5:24.26   73.¦ 6:22.48   74.¦
M55        262. Prittwitz Michael                   1950 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   2:36.52,1  (4531) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:28.57  286.¦ 1:29.37  245.¦ 1:25.51  224.¦   58.22  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.35  275.¦ 5:24.26  263.¦ 6:22.48  262.¦
M40        455. Breuer Klaus                        1964 DE-Bergheim                 5:17.59,1   1:59.28,3  (3426) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.03  572.¦ 1:07.21  340.¦ 1:05.00  232.¦ 1:03.34  642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  465.¦ 4:14.24  376.¦ 5:17.59  455.¦
F40         29. Geiken Annette                      1967 DE-Bergheim                 4:41.26,5   1:10.10,5  (3730) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   16.¦ 1:05.50   37.¦ 1:04.27   35.¦   46.26   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31   26.¦ 3:54.59   28.¦ 4:41.26   29.¦
F40         30. Meuser Karin                        1966 DE-Bergisch Gladbach        4:41.26,6   1:10.10,6  (4325) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   15.¦ 1:05.50   38.¦ 1:04.28   36.¦   46.26   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31   25.¦ 3:54.59   29.¦ 4:41.26   30.¦
M40        732. Bartsch Frank                       1965 DE-Bergkamen                6:24.26,1   3:05.55,3  (3320) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:20.04  745.¦ 1:24.37  676.¦ 1:32.09  714.¦ 1:07.35  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.41  725.¦ 5:16.50  716.¦ 6:24.26  732.¦
M45        510. Gerlach Jörg                        1960 DE-Bergkamen                5:45.49,1   2:09.10,9  (3740) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:07.36  548.¦ 1:19.47  529.¦ 1:17.43  434.¦ 1:00.41  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.24  547.¦ 4:45.08  518.¦ 5:45.49  510.¦
M45        539. Oel Gottfried                       1959 DE-Bergmatting              5:52.23,5   2:15.45,3  (5318) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.46  487.¦ 1:19.39  528.¦ 1:23.54  548.¦ 1:06.02  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.26  512.¦ 4:46.21  530.¦ 5:52.23  539.¦
F45        159. Schwartmann Anke                    1960 DE-Bergneustadt             6:28.48,2   2:43.26,0  (4736) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:17.53  145.¦ 1:30.58  153.¦ 1:32.11  161.¦ 1:07.43  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.52  154.¦ 5:21.04  157.¦ 6:28.48  159.¦
M20        270. Becker Jörn                         1968 DE-Berlin                   4:26.43,8   1:31.11,7  (3337) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:45.42  364.¦   59.54  275.¦   58.44  199.¦   42.22  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  318.¦ 3:44.21  265.¦ 4:26.43  270.¦
M45        DNF  Bocher Uwe Ferdinand                1958 DE-Berlin                   5:29.22,6        Wixi  (3385)             ---- ¦  2:18.37  632.¦ 1:40.43  643.¦ 1:30.02  608.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.20  647.¦ 5:29.22  635.¦    ----  ----¦
F20          3. Carlsohn Anja                       1978 DE-Berlin                   3:36.59,0     13.53,5   (131) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:28.57    7.¦   49.07    2.¦   45.23    2.¦   33.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05    6.¦ 3:03.29    3.¦ 3:36.59    3.¦
M40        494. Dräger Frank                        1967 DE-Berlin                   5:24.08,4   2:05.37,6  (3575) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:11.48  697.¦ 1:11.37  453.¦ 1:06.30  264.¦   54.12  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  620.¦ 4:29.56  507.¦ 5:24.08  494.¦
M60        110. Gärtner Waldfried                   1945 DE-Berlin                   6:14.03,5   2:10.57,6  (3719) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:15.29  109.¦ 1:29.27  116.¦ 1:26.45  104.¦ 1:02.20   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.57  116.¦ 5:11.42  113.¦ 6:14.03  110.¦
M45        359. Hein Andreas                        1958 DE-Berlin                   5:17.05,5   1:40.27,3  (3865) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.38  380.¦ 1:10.34  324.¦ 1:14.44  374.¦   55.09  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.12  350.¦ 4:21.56  354.¦ 5:17.05  359.¦
M40        279. Hilpert Dirk                        1966 DE-Berlin                   4:49.39,8   1:31.09,0  (3904) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.29  233.¦ 1:03.45  237.¦ 1:08.29  308.¦   50.55  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  232.¦ 3:58.43  254.¦ 4:49.39  279.¦
M50        154. Kiehn Stephan                       1956 DE-Berlin                   4:59.42,3   1:24.43,6  (4067) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.17  109.¦ 1:09.29  184.¦ 1:12.22  205.¦   49.33  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.46  134.¦ 4:10.09  150.¦ 4:59.42  154.¦
M20        388. Kraft Frederik                      1975 DE-Berlin                   4:42.34,3   1:47.02,2  (1953) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.29  453.¦ 1:03.01  380.¦ 1:04.26  362.¦   45.37  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.31  423.¦ 3:56.57  387.¦ 4:42.34  388.¦
M55         66. Pfeiffer Helmut                     1952 DE-Berlin                   5:00.28,2   1:14.31,6  (1625) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:56.01   92.¦ 1:07.57   65.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦   47.47   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58   80.¦ 4:12.40   69.¦ 5:00.28   66.¦
M20        731. Sachse Alexander                    1970 DE-Berlin                   5:27.06,7   2:31.34,6  (2057) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:59.33  762.¦ 1:13.25  733.¦ 1:16.18  719.¦   57.48  758.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.59  738.¦ 4:29.17  726.¦ 5:27.06  731.¦
F20        167. Tröger Michaela                     1968 DE-Berlin                   5:22.58,7   1:59.53,2  (5241) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:07.15  200.¦ 1:11.55  147.¦ 1:09.57  136.¦   53.50  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.11  177.¦ 4:29.08  167.¦ 5:22.58  167.¦
M20        243. Vanhaecke Nicolas                   1975 DE-Berlin                   4:23.38,6   1:28.06,5  (4910) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:38.58  244.¦   58.58  250.¦ 1:04.13  354.¦   41.27  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.57  237.¦ 3:42.10  254.¦ 4:23.38  243.¦
M60         56. Walper Peter                        1947 DE-Berlin                   5:32.43,4   1:29.37,5  (1679) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:03.27   61.¦ 1:13.27   46.¦ 1:17.10   51.¦   58.38   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.54   56.¦ 4:34.05   54.¦ 5:32.43   56.¦
M20        253. Wartenberg Joachim                  1968 DE-Berlin                   4:24.54,7   1:29.22,6  (5417) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:39.03  246.¦   57.07  187.¦ 1:02.00  287.¦   46.42  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.11  227.¦ 3:38.11  225.¦ 4:24.54  253.¦
M40        439. Eberwein Peter                      1965 DE-Bernau                   5:14.24,9   1:55.54,1  (1094) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.43  383.¦ 1:06.07  309.¦ 1:16.43  499.¦   58.49  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  336.¦ 4:15.35  386.¦ 5:14.24  439.¦
M20        411. Kelpin Mario                        1969 DE-Bernau                   4:45.03,1   1:49.31,0  (1467) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:42.48  303.¦ 1:02.44  371.¦ 1:09.50  542.¦   49.39  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  317.¦ 3:55.23  368.¦ 4:45.03  411.¦
M40        705. Hickel Andreas                      1965 DE-Bertsdorf-Hörnitz        6:16.29,8   2:57.59,0  (3898) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:18.49  738.¦ 1:26.05  685.¦ 1:27.27  674.¦ 1:04.07  653.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.54  726.¦ 5:12.22  707.¦ 6:16.29  705.¦
F45         18. Schenzielorz Johanna                1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,6     59.31,4  (4666) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.00   16.¦ 1:06.43   21.¦ 1:03.40   15.¦   45.30   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.43   19.¦ 3:59.23   18.¦ 4:44.53   18.¦
M45        168. Thierolf Klaus                      1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,3   1:08.15,1  (4876) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:48.59  193.¦ 1:06.49  235.¦ 1:03.33  124.¦   45.30  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  210.¦ 3:59.22  174.¦ 4:44.53  168.¦
M40        457. Stark Holger                        1966 DE-Biedenkopf               5:18.11,5   1:59.40,7  (2513) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:51.15  350.¦ 1:09.14  392.¦ 1:21.11  587.¦   56.30  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.29  357.¦ 4:21.41  444.¦ 5:18.11  457.¦
M50        262. Morgner Bernd                       1954 DE-Billigheim               5:27.06,1   1:52.07,4  (2624) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.04  222.¦ 1:17.01  310.¦ 1:18.03  288.¦   55.56  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  266.¦ 4:31.09  270.¦ 5:27.06  262.¦
M40        218. Kallisch Thomas                     1966 DE-Birkenfeld               4:41.21,3   1:22.50,5  (4028) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:52.43  382.¦ 1:02.48  207.¦ 1:00.14  109.¦   45.35  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  298.¦ 3:55.45  228.¦ 4:41.21  218.¦
M50         95. Bitzer Peter                        1955 DE-Bisingen                 4:43.52,0   1:08.53,3  (5514) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:54.09  194.¦ 1:04.21  103.¦ 1:01.32   65.¦   43.48   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.31  142.¦ 4:00.03  108.¦ 4:43.52   95.¦
M45        348. Halbrügge Thomas                    1959 DE-Bissendorf               5:15.44,5   1:39.06,3  (3824) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.48  424.¦ 1:11.42  360.¦ 1:11.24  299.¦   53.49  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  396.¦ 4:21.55  353.¦ 5:15.44  348.¦
M45        403. Schwake Martin                      1958 DE-Bissendorf               5:24.33,3   1:47.55,1  (4734) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:58.48  425.¦ 1:11.41  359.¦ 1:11.40  303.¦ 1:02.23  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  395.¦ 4:22.09  357.¦ 5:24.33  403.¦
M45         78. Berktold Erwin                      1961 DE-Blaichach                4:26.28,9     49.50,7  (2496) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:52.46  281.¦ 1:03.47  158.¦   54.48   17.¦   35.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.34  218.¦ 3:51.22  119.¦ 4:26.28   78.¦
F40         65. Berktold Luise                      1966 DE-Blaichach                5:07.04,6   1:35.48,6  (3356) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:57.27   70.¦ 1:10.25   70.¦ 1:11.03   81.¦   48.07   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53   67.¦ 4:18.56   71.¦ 5:07.04   65.¦
M45        262. Hinner Frank                        1960 DE-Böblingen                4:59.38,2   1:23.00,0  (3907) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:51.36  250.¦ 1:08.27  275.¦ 1:10.47  278.¦   48.45  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.04  256.¦ 4:10.52  261.¦ 4:59.38  262.¦
F55         23. Reichel Isolde                      1950 DE-Böblingen                6:08.35,6   1:24.56,4  (2806) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:07.49   15.¦ 1:29.13   27.¦ 1:27.14   24.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.02   16.¦ 5:04.17   22.¦ 6:08.35   23.¦
M45        465. Scheele Klaus                       1962 DE-Böblingen                5:36.56,7   2:00.18,5  (2805) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:51.23  247.¦ 1:10.23  319.¦ 1:26.34  576.¦ 1:08.34  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.47  280.¦ 4:28.22  410.¦ 5:36.56  465.¦
M50        114. Weismann Thomas                     1956 DE-Böblingen                4:47.48,9   1:12.50,2  (1598) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.03  131.¦ 1:04.43  108.¦ 1:07.13  133.¦   45.49   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46  115.¦ 4:01.59  114.¦ 4:47.48  114.¦
M40        300. Gottowik Ralf                       1967 DE-Bochum                   4:53.28,6   1:34.57,8   (754) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.24  296.¦ 1:04.29  263.¦ 1:10.49  374.¦   48.45  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.53  275.¦ 4:04.42  293.¦ 4:53.28  300.¦
M50        369. Haase Volkmar                       1953 DE-Bochum                   6:02.28,9   2:27.30,2  (3103) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:13.31  408.¦ 1:22.27  376.¦ 1:22.47  345.¦ 1:03.42  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.58  396.¦ 4:58.46  372.¦ 6:02.28  369.¦
M55        202. Krause Manfred                      1948 DE-Bochum                   5:56.04,8   2:10.08,2  (4128) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:06.27  180.¦ 1:23.31  211.¦ 1:23.13  199.¦ 1:02.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.58  201.¦ 4:53.12  204.¦ 5:56.04  202.¦
M20        138. Plicht Andreas                      1968 DE-Bochum                   4:07.17,8   1:11.45,7  (1131) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:30.49  110.¦   56.20  167.¦   57.01  159.¦   43.06  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.09  120.¦ 3:24.11  119.¦ 4:07.17  138.¦
M20        586. Schindler Alexander                 1969 DE-Bochum                   5:04.54,0   2:09.21,9  (4681) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:56.02  666.¦ 1:08.56  594.¦ 1:14.05  655.¦   45.49  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.58  633.¦ 4:19.04  643.¦ 5:04.54  586.¦
M50        194. Brock Claus                         1954 DE-Bodelshausen             5:08.26,3   1:33.27,6  (3430) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.46  144.¦ 1:09.44  186.¦ 1:14.36  236.¦   53.18  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  158.¦ 4:15.07  191.¦ 5:08.26  194.¦
M40        206. Kleinmann Peter                     1963 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:39.10,2   1:20.39,4  (5368) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.35  264.¦ 1:03.34  231.¦ 1:03.49  206.¦   44.10  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  246.¦ 3:54.59  220.¦ 4:39.10  206.¦
M45        196. Scheiderer Claus                    1959 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:50.11,5   1:13.33,3  (4660) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:54.26  320.¦ 1:05.32  201.¦ 1:05.12  160.¦   45.00  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.58  254.¦ 4:05.10  217.¦ 4:50.11  196.¦
M20        281. Taraba-Müller Peter                 1971 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:28.43,9   1:33.11,8  (5367) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:48.01  413.¦   59.16  258.¦   58.17  189.¦   43.08  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  340.¦ 3:45.35  278.¦ 4:28.43  281.¦
M50        320. Kröner Richard                      1953 DE-Böklund                  5:42.37,6   2:07.38,9   (855) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:17.09  432.¦ 1:13.51  260.¦ 1:12.28  206.¦   59.08  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.01  370.¦ 4:43.29  325.¦ 5:42.37  320.¦
M20        513. Schuck Björn                        1976 DE-Bolheim                  4:55.32,6   2:00.00,5  (5499) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:53.50  601.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:08.34  489.¦   47.23  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.34  542.¦ 4:08.08  521.¦ 4:55.32  513.¦
M50        176. Schweizer Josef                     1956 DE-Bollschweil              5:04.06,1   1:29.07,4  (2015) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:51.47  159.¦ 1:11.31  226.¦ 1:11.01  179.¦   49.45  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.19  177.¦ 4:14.20  182.¦ 5:04.06  176.¦
M20        537. Tomaschko Daniel                    1978 DE-Bolsterland              4:57.37,1   2:02.05,0  (5141) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.26  680.¦ 1:07.28  540.¦ 1:07.46  454.¦   45.54  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.55  617.¦ 4:11.42  560.¦ 4:57.37  537.¦
M45        585. Bienert Andreas                     1959 DE-Bondorf                  6:06.04,4   2:29.26,2  (3210) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:10.01  582.¦ 1:24.03  577.¦ 1:24.57  559.¦ 1:07.03  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.04  583.¦ 4:59.01  579.¦ 6:06.04  585.¦
M45        191. Breitbach Klaus                     1961 DE-Bonn                     4:49.32,9   1:12.54,7  (3423) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:50.17  227.¦ 1:05.22  200.¦ 1:06.45  189.¦   47.07  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.40  206.¦ 4:02.25  198.¦ 4:49.32  191.¦
M20        760. Günther Thomas Oliver               1974 DE-Bonn                     5:31.40,6   2:36.08,5  (3800) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:52.03  549.¦ 1:13.48  750.¦ 1:18.09  765.¦ 1:07.38  961.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  649.¦ 4:24.01  688.¦ 5:31.40  760.¦
M65         47. Hackel Hans Dietger                 1940 DE-Bonn                     6:16.09,0   1:39.54,6  (2542) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:16.18   46.¦ 1:29.21   53.¦ 1:27.22   52.¦ 1:03.06   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.40   46.¦ 5:13.02   49.¦ 6:16.09   47.¦
M40        650. Hesemann Jürgen                     1963 DE-Bonn                     5:56.58,0   2:38.27,2   (552) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:15.40  722.¦ 1:19.00  614.¦ 1:17.07  508.¦ 1:05.09  679.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  683.¦ 4:51.48  649.¦ 5:56.58  650.¦
M20        394. Körbs Joe                           1968 DE-Bonn                     4:43.07,5   1:47.35,4  (4119) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:44.59  350.¦ 1:01.33  316.¦ 1:08.17  475.¦   48.17  524.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  328.¦ 3:54.49  360.¦ 4:43.07  394.¦
M45        582. Krautkrämer Peter                   1961 DE-Bonn                     6:05.40,3   2:29.02,1  (4129) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:03.53  501.¦ 1:32.09  630.¦ 1:24.01  550.¦ 1:05.35  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  594.¦ 5:00.04  582.¦ 6:05.40  582.¦
F50         42. Schaefer Monika                     1956 DE-Bonn                     5:48.06,9   1:19.52,6  (4652) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:12.20   60.¦ 1:17.34   40.¦ 1:14.42   29.¦ 1:03.30   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.54   45.¦ 4:44.36   38.¦ 5:48.06   42.¦
M50        360. Timmermann Günther                  1956 DE-Bonn                     5:56.58,0   2:21.59,3  (2622) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:15.40  428.¦ 1:18.59  334.¦ 1:17.07  273.¦ 1:05.10  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.40  388.¦ 4:51.47  355.¦ 5:56.58  360.¦
M50         32. Müller Christoph                    1955 DE-Bönningstedt             4:11.58,2     36.59,5  (4376) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:37.46   36.¦   56.16   23.¦   55.52   24.¦   42.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.02   32.¦ 3:29.54   28.¦ 4:11.58   32.¦
M45        383. Hellwig Benno                       1961 DE-Boppard                  5:20.50,8   1:44.12,6  (2446) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:57.49  406.¦ 1:13.30  410.¦ 1:14.31  368.¦   54.59  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.19  405.¦ 4:25.51  384.¦ 5:20.50  383.¦
F40         60. Hellwig Stefanie                    1965 DE-Boppard                  5:01.21,2   1:30.05,2  (3876) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:55.03   59.¦ 1:08.18   52.¦ 1:08.28   60.¦   49.30   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.22   59.¦ 4:11.50   55.¦ 5:01.21   60.¦
M20        687. Tümmers Christian                   1972 DE-Bottrop                  5:18.51,0   2:23.18,9  (4899) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:57.48  726.¦ 1:13.36  739.¦ 1:12.44  624.¦   54.41  688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.24  729.¦ 4:24.09  689.¦ 5:18.51  687.¦
M45        180. Seeliger Wolfhard                   1959 DE-Brandenburg              4:47.22,2   1:10.44,0  (4746) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:41.48   90.¦ 1:05.45  208.¦ 1:07.51  211.¦   51.57  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.33  118.¦ 3:55.24  151.¦ 4:47.22  180.¦
M40         28. Buchheister Sven                    1966 DE-Braunschweig             3:53.04,2     34.33,4  (3452) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:35.29   73.¦   51.39   24.¦   50.28   19.¦   35.27   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.08   37.¦ 3:17.37   33.¦ 3:53.04   28.¦
F50         15. Meinberg Anke                       1954 DE-Braunschweig             5:00.16,8     32.02,5  (5315) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.35    7.¦ 1:07.06   12.¦ 1:13.12   22.¦   50.23   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.41    9.¦ 4:09.53   14.¦ 5:00.16   15.¦
M20        205. Rolirad Dirk                        1969 DE-Braunschweig             4:17.22,5   1:21.50,4  (4601) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:39.25  252.¦   57.51  219.¦ 1:00.08  244.¦   39.56  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.17  233.¦ 3:37.26  217.¦ 4:17.22  205.¦
M55        129. Besler Karl-Heinz                   1950 DE-Breckerfeld              5:27.32,3   1:41.35,7  (2773) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.10  115.¦ 1:14.55  136.¦ 1:16.37  140.¦   57.48  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  122.¦ 4:29.44  126.¦ 5:27.32  129.¦
F45         86. Fabig Angela                        1961 DE-Breitenbach              5:41.01,7   1:55.39,5  (2525) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:10.40  112.¦ 1:17.00   80.¦ 1:13.40   55.¦   59.40   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40   99.¦ 4:41.21   88.¦ 5:41.01   86.¦
F50         51. Hager Jutta                         1956 DE-Bremen                   5:58.03,1   1:29.48,8  (3820) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:14.11   64.¦ 1:18.59   45.¦ 1:19.12   44.¦ 1:05.39   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.11   53.¦ 4:52.23   50.¦ 5:58.03   51.¦
M55        180. Rosieka Helmut                      1948 DE-Bremen                   5:46.46,5   2:00.49,9  (5149) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:15.55  255.¦ 1:16.42  153.¦ 1:15.16  123.¦   58.52  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.37  210.¦ 4:47.53  187.¦ 5:46.46  180.¦
M55         91. Pohle Gerhard                       1950 DE-Brühl                    5:14.42,7   1:28.46,1  (2463) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.40   70.¦ 1:09.15   75.¦ 1:14.22  115.¦   58.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55   72.¦ 4:16.18   78.¦ 5:14.42   91.¦
M45         64. Bohnhoff Ulf                        1960 DE-Büchen                   4:20.42,0     44.03,8  (3392) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   47.¦   58.35   56.¦ 1:01.42   95.¦   43.04   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54   46.¦ 3:37.37   59.¦ 4:20.42   64.¦
F45        148. Wieckhorst Sabine                   1960 DE-Büchen                   6:19.32,3   2:34.10,1  (5010) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:22.43  160.¦ 1:29.48  151.¦ 1:28.18  152.¦   58.41   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.31  160.¦ 5:20.50  156.¦ 6:19.32  148.¦
M40        410. Kaiser Peter                        1965 DE-Bühlertal                5:10.07,6   1:51.36,8  (4024) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:55.39  437.¦ 1:06.34  321.¦ 1:13.36  436.¦   54.16  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  371.¦ 4:15.50  391.¦ 5:10.07  410.¦
M55        128. Schmid Herbert                      1951 DE-Burgberg                 5:27.13,5   1:41.16,9  (5535) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.11  116.¦ 1:13.18  114.¦ 1:17.37  154.¦   58.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.29  112.¦ 4:29.06  122.¦ 5:27.13  128.¦
M50        345. Assmann Volker                      1956 DE-Burscheid                5:52.34,9   2:17.36,2  (3292) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.14  313.¦ 1:18.45  332.¦ 1:27.08  407.¦ 1:04.26  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.59  314.¦ 4:48.08  345.¦ 5:52.34  345.¦
M40        739. Conradt Bernie                      1967 DE-Büttelborn               6:39.41,3   3:21.10,5  (3012) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:31.34  762.¦ 1:35.14  740.¦ 1:25.13  648.¦ 1:07.38  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.49  755.¦ 5:32.03  739.¦ 6:39.41  739.¦
F45         82. Steinbuch Linda                     1958 DE-Butzbach                 5:37.38,8   1:52.16,6  (4762) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.42   71.¦ 1:12.00   51.¦ 1:23.15  122.¦ 1:00.40   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.43   66.¦ 4:36.58   75.¦ 5:37.38   82.¦
M40        282. Stossberger Udo                     1963 DE-Calw                     4:50.55,6   1:32.24,8  (1328) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:50.29  335.¦ 1:08.13  359.¦ 1:06.36  269.¦   45.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42  332.¦ 4:05.19  297.¦ 4:50.55  282.¦
M45         88. Böhne Dietmar                       1962 DE-Castrop-Rauxel           4:27.53,5     51.15,3  (1487) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:47.48  180.¦   59.50   77.¦   58.30   57.¦   41.43   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  123.¦ 3:46.09   89.¦ 4:27.53   88.¦
F50         65. Claus Annerose                      1956 DE-Chemnitz                 6:10.54,8   1:42.40,5  (3501) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:17.24   67.¦ 1:25.51   61.¦ 1:22.45   56.¦ 1:04.54   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.15   66.¦ 5:06.00   64.¦ 6:10.54   65.¦
M55        250. Claus Rainer                        1949 DE-Chemnitz                 6:18.44,0   2:32.47,4  (2389) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:17.28  262.¦ 1:30.15  250.¦ 1:26.58  231.¦ 1:04.01  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:14.42  248.¦ 6:18.44  250.¦
M20        134. Jacob Torsten                       1972 DE-Chemnitz                 4:05.46,7   1:10.14,6  (3979) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:28.54   89.¦   53.42  102.¦   55.58  132.¦   47.11  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.36   91.¦ 3:18.35   91.¦ 4:05.46  134.¦
M40        547. Leonhardt Thomas                    1963 DE-Chemnitz                 5:34.42,7   2:16.11,9  (4198) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:12.00  698.¦ 1:17.38  582.¦ 1:13.29  432.¦   51.34  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  659.¦ 4:43.08  595.¦ 5:34.42  547.¦
M60         52. Lesch Wolfgang                      1945 DE-Chemnitz                 5:29.53,7   1:26.47,8  (2858) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:57.50   43.¦ 1:15.26   53.¦ 1:17.57   58.¦   58.40   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16   45.¦ 4:31.13   50.¦ 5:29.53   52.¦
F40        181. Lindner Carmen                      1963 DE-Chemnitz                 6:15.41,9   2:44.25,9  (4217) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:21.29  194.¦ 1:26.30  172.¦ 1:22.49  164.¦ 1:04.52  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.59  186.¦ 5:10.49  179.¦ 6:15.41  181.¦
M45        540. Lindner Steffen                     1961 DE-Chemnitz                 5:52.44,8   2:16.06,6  (4219) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:07.33  546.¦ 1:17.09  489.¦ 1:20.39  492.¦ 1:07.23  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  524.¦ 4:45.21  519.¦ 5:52.44  540.¦
M20        489. Melzer Lutz                         1970 DE-Chemnitz                 4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (4306) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:46.24  382.¦ 1:08.20  576.¦ 1:10.23  554.¦   48.14  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44  460.¦ 4:05.07  487.¦ 4:53.21  489.¦
F20         87. Pannwitt Kathrin                    1969 DE-Chemnitz                 4:48.06,6   1:25.01,1  (4464) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:52.15  100.¦ 1:06.58   99.¦ 1:04.40   81.¦   44.11   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14   96.¦ 4:03.54   96.¦ 4:48.06   87.¦
M45        610. Werner Wolfgang                     1959 DE-Chemnitz                 6:16.30,0   2:39.51,8  (4996) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:18.51  634.¦ 1:26.03  590.¦ 1:27.28  587.¦ 1:04.07  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.54  622.¦ 5:12.22  615.¦ 6:16.30  610.¦
F50         37. Wunderlich Dagmar                   1956 DE-Chemnitz                 5:44.04,0   1:15.49,7  (5045) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.33   46.¦ 1:17.08   37.¦ 1:20.38   49.¦   58.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42   41.¦ 4:45.20   42.¦ 5:44.04   37.¦
M50        134. Wunderlich Stefan                   1956 DE-Chemnitz                 4:53.17,4   1:18.18,7  (2904) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:53.54  192.¦ 1:05.59  129.¦ 1:07.15  135.¦   46.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  155.¦ 4:07.09  136.¦ 4:53.17  134.¦
M55         78. Katoll Claus                        1952 DE-Cottbus                  5:08.11,6   1:22.15,0  (1338) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:49.43   48.¦ 1:08.50   70.¦ 1:15.27  124.¦   54.10   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34   60.¦ 4:14.01   70.¦ 5:08.11   78.¦
M40        287. Panse Jens                          1966 DE-Dachwig                  4:51.30,3   1:32.59,5  (4465) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:52.10  367.¦ 1:06.20  315.¦ 1:07.10  279.¦   45.49  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30  328.¦ 4:05.41  302.¦ 4:51.30  287.¦
M60        132. Harnisch Klaus                      1946 DE-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   6:32.48,6   2:29.42,7  (3240) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:24.36  135.¦ 1:33.18  126.¦ 1:26.10   99.¦ 1:08.43  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.54  131.¦ 5:24.05  128.¦ 6:32.48  132.¦
M40        188. Baumgartner Heiko                   1967 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.12,9   1:17.42,1  (1741) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:44.00  196.¦ 1:03.14  220.¦ 1:04.03  208.¦   44.55  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  194.¦ 3:51.17  195.¦ 4:36.12  188.¦
M45        118. Dietl Jörg                          1960 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.13,6     59.35,4  (1740) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:43.58  117.¦ 1:03.19  142.¦ 1:03.50  129.¦   45.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  116.¦ 3:51.07  118.¦ 4:36.13  118.¦
M40        DNF  Hüfner Jörg                         1964 DE-Darmstadt                4:03.45,9      Wengen  (2914)             ---- ¦  2:23.33  755.¦ 1:40.12  746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.45  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         85. Frerich Heinrich                    1962 DE-Datteln                  4:27.36,8     50.58,6  (3685) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:49.38  202.¦ 1:00.19   84.¦   56.45   38.¦   40.53   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  140.¦ 3:46.43   93.¦ 4:27.36   85.¦
M45        203. Burzlaff Rainer                     1960 DE-Daubach                  4:51.41,8   1:15.03,6  (1861) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:44.53  127.¦ 1:05.40  205.¦ 1:11.13  294.¦   49.55  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  152.¦ 4:01.46  191.¦ 4:51.41  203.¦
M40        466. Oesterreicher Ingo                  1963 DE-Dauchingen               5:20.05,2   2:01.34,4   (652) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:56.39  461.¦ 1:11.37  453.¦ 1:17.51  519.¦   53.56  442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  450.¦ 4:26.08  477.¦ 5:20.05  466.¦
M60         46. Heinemann Olaf                      1943 DE-Deckenpfronn             5:25.45,4   1:22.39,5   (625) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:03.09   59.¦ 1:15.01   52.¦ 1:12.14   32.¦   55.19   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.11   58.¦ 4:30.25   48.¦ 5:25.45   46.¦
M20        703. Klauer Uwe                          1968 DE-Denzlingen               5:21.02,1   2:25.30,0  (4080) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:10.26  938.¦ 1:12.14  703.¦ 1:04.42  367.¦   53.39  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.40  854.¦ 4:27.23  712.¦ 5:21.02  703.¦
M20        527. Winkler Till                        1976 DE-Detmold                  4:56.42,3   2:01.10,2  (5031) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:49.07  444.¦ 1:08.05  565.¦ 1:12.54  629.¦   46.33  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  491.¦ 4:10.08  540.¦ 4:56.42  527.¦
M20        971. Tomkewitsch Joerg                   1971 DE-Dietzenbach              6:19.56,5   3:24.24,4  (4888) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:12.27  962.¦ 1:31.25  981.¦ 1:32.37  957.¦ 1:03.25  878.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53  981.¦ 5:16.31  967.¦ 6:19.56  971.¦
M40        388. Schöpp Markus                       1965 DE-Dillingen                5:07.16,9   1:48.46,1  (5546) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:05.18  621.¦ 1:08.14  361.¦ 1:06.39  270.¦   47.05  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.32  512.¦ 4:20.11  435.¦ 5:07.16  388.¦
M45        192. Gonnermann Michael                  1961 DE-Dinslaken                4:49.33,3   1:12.55,1  (2017) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:52.48  282.¦ 1:08.24  272.¦ 1:04.39  146.¦   43.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  270.¦ 4:05.51  222.¦ 4:49.33  192.¦
F50          6. Graf Regina                         1955 DE-Donaustauf               4:36.33,5      8.19,2  (3774) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.11    8.¦ 1:02.29    3.¦ 1:00.21    2.¦   43.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.41    5.¦ 3:53.02    6.¦ 4:36.33    6.¦
M40        585. Engels Carsten                      1967 DE-Dormagen                 5:42.37,8   2:24.07,0  (3617) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.06  538.¦ 1:15.47  549.¦ 1:24.38  637.¦ 1:02.05  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.53  541.¦ 4:40.32  579.¦ 5:42.37  585.¦
F45         48. Knabe Sylvia                        1959 DE-Dormagen                 5:12.45,6   1:27.23,4  (4090) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.25   46.¦ 1:14.40   68.¦ 1:10.19   39.¦   52.19   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06   56.¦ 4:20.26   47.¦ 5:12.45   48.¦
F40        187. Maier Kanthi                        1963 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.49,6   2:45.33,6  (4254) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:21.48  195.¦ 1:29.50  188.¦ 1:26.39  185.¦   58.31  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38  191.¦ 5:18.17  188.¦ 6:16.49  187.¦
M60        112. Schnalke Arnold                     1943 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.48,8   2:13.42,9  (4705) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:21.48  127.¦ 1:29.49  118.¦ 1:26.40  102.¦   58.30   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38  124.¦ 5:18.18  124.¦ 6:16.48  112.¦
M50        405. von Weber Walter                    1956 DE-Dortmund                 6:12.20,0   2:37.21,3  (5133) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:30.47  481.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.20  405.¦
M40        192. Heck Roland                         1963 DE-Dossenheim               4:37.22,0   1:18.51,2  (1386) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.26  216.¦ 1:01.44  177.¦ 1:04.16  211.¦   45.54  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  193.¦ 3:51.27  196.¦ 4:37.22  192.¦
F40         24. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               4:37.03,9   1:05.47,9  (1562) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.26   20.¦ 1:01.44   22.¦ 1:04.16   34.¦   45.35   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.11   19.¦ 3:51.28   22.¦ 4:37.03   24.¦
M20        806. Patzwald Kay                        1971 DE-Dossenheim               5:39.11,8   2:43.39,7  (2585) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:59.49  770.¦ 1:15.34  794.¦ 1:20.22  801.¦ 1:03.25  877.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  768.¦ 4:35.46  780.¦ 5:39.11  806.¦
M45        160. Schoenig Trudpert                   1960 DE-Dossenheim               4:43.04,3   1:06.26,1  (1968) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.50  237.¦ 1:04.08  166.¦ 1:04.15  142.¦   43.50  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58  201.¦ 3:59.13  171.¦ 4:43.04  160.¦
M40        548. Knecht Achim                        1963 DE-Dreieich                 5:34.57,5   2:16.26,7  (5547) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:53.30  393.¦ 1:19.48  633.¦ 1:24.58  643.¦   56.39  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.19  506.¦ 4:38.18  566.¦ 5:34.57  548.¦
M40        579. Baars Olaf                          1963 DE-Dresden                  5:40.27,1   2:21.56,3  (3298) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:00.05  537.¦ 1:17.07  570.¦ 1:19.16  553.¦ 1:03.57  648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.12  556.¦ 4:36.29  547.¦ 5:40.27  579.¦
F40        119. Baars Ulrike                        1965 DE-Dresden                  5:38.23,6   2:07.07,6  (3299) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:15.51  172.¦ 1:15.02  111.¦ 1:11.51   87.¦   55.38  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.53  148.¦ 4:42.45  128.¦ 5:38.23  119.¦
M40        730. Barske Maik                         1964 DE-Dresden                  6:24.09,3   3:05.38,5  (3317) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:19.04  739.¦ 1:33.05  734.¦ 1:31.51  712.¦ 1:00.07  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.09  736.¦ 5:24.01  731.¦ 6:24.09  730.¦
F40        104. Becker Andrea                       1963 DE-Dresden                  5:27.33,7   1:56.17,7  (3333) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.42   83.¦ 1:12.27   88.¦ 1:15.18  117.¦ 1:01.05  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.09   79.¦ 4:26.28   85.¦ 5:27.33  104.¦
F50         23. Boden Christine                     1953 DE-Dresden                  5:19.02,3     50.48,0  (3386) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:00.58   27.¦ 1:11.15   18.¦ 1:12.23   20.¦   54.25   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13   23.¦ 4:24.37   21.¦ 5:19.02   23.¦
M55        DNF  Duda Claus                          1950 DE-Dresden                  5:45.28,3        Wixi  (3579)             ---- ¦  2:28.44  285.¦ 1:40.50  276.¦ 1:35.53  269.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:09.35  285.¦ 5:45.28  278.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        452. Klama Tilo                          1968 DE-Dresden                  4:49.23,3   1:53.51,2  (1970) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:54.13  612.¦ 1:02.23  354.¦ 1:04.05  349.¦   48.40  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.37  483.¦ 4:00.42  427.¦ 4:49.23  452.¦
M60         79. Loose Manfred                       1945 DE-Dresden                  5:54.24,0   1:51.18,1  (4223) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:12.31  101.¦ 1:21.32   81.¦ 1:17.25   52.¦ 1:02.54   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.04   91.¦ 4:51.29   79.¦ 5:54.24   79.¦
F45         34. Lutoschka Heike                     1962 DE-Dresden                  5:02.35,2   1:17.13,0  (4239) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.28   47.¦ 1:10.50   42.¦ 1:07.20   27.¦   48.55   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.18   41.¦ 4:13.39   32.¦ 5:02.35   34.¦
M40        346. Lutoschka Ralf                      1964 DE-Dresden                  4:59.49,3   1:41.18,5  (4240) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.53  309.¦ 1:09.13  391.¦ 1:11.36  391.¦   49.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07  340.¦ 4:10.43  347.¦ 4:59.49  346.¦
M45        258. Päch Andreas                        1958 DE-Dresden                  4:59.28,8   1:22.50,6  (5392) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:47.48  179.¦ 1:09.19  297.¦ 1:13.36  348.¦   48.43  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.08  223.¦ 4:10.44  260.¦ 4:59.28  258.¦
F40        DNF  Philipp Marion                      1963 DE-Dresden                  2:39.05,2 Lauterbrunn  (4503)             ---- ¦  2:39.05  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65          9. Schmidt Hans-Georg                  1938 DE-Dresden                  4:55.56,2     19.41,8  (4700) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:50.04    6.¦ 1:06.31    8.¦ 1:09.29   13.¦   49.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.36    8.¦ 4:06.05   10.¦ 4:55.56    9.¦
F60         20. Strassberger Gudrun                 1947 DE-Dresden                  6:36.23,9   2:06.15,7  (4832) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:22.48   18.¦ 1:34.00   20.¦ 1:33.16   21.¦ 1:06.18   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.48   19.¦ 5:30.05   20.¦ 6:36.23   20.¦
F40        150. Taubert Sylvia                      1964 DE-Dresden                  5:55.59,6   2:24.43,6  (4863) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:11.39  162.¦ 1:27.22  178.¦ 1:15.53  121.¦ 1:01.04  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.02  168.¦ 4:54.55  153.¦ 5:55.59  150.¦
F60         11. Windisch Irmtraut                   1947 DE-Dresden                  6:01.47,8   1:31.39,6  (5026) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:13.29   11.¦ 1:23.26   14.¦ 1:19.22    7.¦ 1:05.30   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.55   13.¦ 4:56.17   12.¦ 6:01.47   11.¦
M40        727. August Klaus                        1965 DE-Duisburg                 6:23.28,5   3:04.57,7  (3294) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:06.09  639.¦ 1:28.27  711.¦ 1:31.24  708.¦ 1:17.26  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.36  681.¦ 5:06.01  694.¦ 6:23.28  727.¦
F40        191. Badziong-Woelfel Sibylle            1966 DE-Duisburg                 6:19.59,9   2:48.43,9  (3302) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:22.29  199.¦ 1:29.20  186.¦ 1:27.04  188.¦ 1:01.06  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.49  192.¦ 5:18.53  191.¦ 6:19.59  191.¦
F40        DNF  Kass Hildegard                      1967 DE-Duisburg                 2:35.19,6 Lauterbrunn  (4039)             ---- ¦  2:35.19  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        598. Reiss Detlef                        1967 DE-Duisburg                 5:44.41,1   2:26.10,3  (2509) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:04.01  599.¦ 1:16.22  558.¦ 1:20.52  580.¦ 1:03.24  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  590.¦ 4:41.16  582.¦ 5:44.41  598.¦
M55        119. Romeike Heinz                       1950 DE-Duisburg                 5:24.52,7   1:38.56,1  (2444) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:04.01  167.¦ 1:16.16  148.¦ 1:08.43   62.¦   55.51  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.18  157.¦ 4:29.01  121.¦ 5:24.52  119.¦
M20        769. Tünnermann Uwe                      1970 DE-Duisburg                 5:32.57,1   2:37.25,0  (2769) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:05.19  877.¦ 1:16.00  804.¦ 1:14.10  659.¦   57.26  747.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.19  842.¦ 4:35.30  778.¦ 5:32.57  769.¦
M45        618. Woelfel Thomas                      1962 DE-Duisburg                 6:20.00,2   2:43.22,0  (5036) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:22.28  645.¦ 1:29.25  621.¦ 1:27.01  583.¦ 1:01.04  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.54  635.¦ 5:18.55  620.¦ 6:20.00  618.¦
M45        208. Weingart Joachim                    1958 DE-Dunzweiler               4:53.07,3   1:16.29,1  (1865) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:49.57  213.¦ 1:03.29  145.¦ 1:10.34  275.¦   49.06  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  187.¦ 4:04.00  208.¦ 4:53.07  208.¦
M65        DNF  Vilvo Konrad                        1938 DE-Düren                    5:44.28,8        Wixi   (693)             ---- ¦  2:10.06   38.¦ 1:39.40   68.¦ 1:54.41   69.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.47   51.¦ 5:44.28   68.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        611. Baumann Joachim                     1961 DE-Dürnau                   6:16.33,0   2:39.54,8  (3330) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:04.30  507.¦ 1:25.32  585.¦ 1:41.02  636.¦ 1:05.28  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.02  559.¦ 5:11.04  609.¦ 6:16.33  611.¦
M20        252. Borrmann David                      1976 DE-Düsseldorf               4:24.51,0   1:29.18,9  (1486) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:48.05  416.¦ 1:00.43  300.¦   55.56  131.¦   40.04  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49  358.¦ 3:44.46  270.¦ 4:24.51  252.¦
M20        311. Pfaff Hans Werner                   1968 DE-Düsseldorf               4:32.55,7   1:37.23,6  (1624) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:48.11  418.¦ 1:00.15  284.¦ 1:00.58  271.¦   43.31  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26  354.¦ 3:49.24  310.¦ 4:32.55  311.¦
M20        920. Wintgen Thomas                      1974 DE-Düsseldorf               6:05.56,8   3:10.24,7  (5032) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:01.46  813.¦ 1:22.26  908.¦ 1:28.28  920.¦ 1:13.15  990.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.12  867.¦ 4:52.41  886.¦ 6:05.56  920.¦
M40        601. Ortner Stefan                       1965 DE-Ebersbach                5:45.30,4   2:26.59,6  (1992) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:04.42  613.¦ 1:19.21  621.¦ 1:19.38  561.¦ 1:01.47  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  625.¦ 4:43.42  598.¦ 5:45.30  601.¦
M65         35. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 DE-Efringen-Kirchen         5:57.10,4   1:20.56,0  (2093) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:13.54   43.¦ 1:17.20   29.¦ 1:21.47   38.¦ 1:04.08   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.14   36.¦ 4:53.02   34.¦ 5:57.10   35.¦
M40        178. Weißenhorn Peter                    1965 DE-Egg                      4:34.24,3   1:15.53,5  (4984) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.50  205.¦ 1:01.29  169.¦ 1:02.13  158.¦   45.51  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.19  181.¦ 3:48.32  176.¦ 4:34.24  178.¦
M55        146. Kleinsteuber Olaf                   1952 DE-Egstedt a Steiger        5:34.58,6   1:49.02,0  (2879) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:58.38  120.¦ 1:20.13  187.¦ 1:18.45  165.¦   57.20  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  153.¦ 4:37.38  150.¦ 5:34.58  146.¦
M50         75. König Dieter                        1955 DE-Ehningen                 4:34.10,8     59.12,1  (1280) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.33   81.¦ 1:02.54   87.¦ 1:02.27   76.¦   43.15   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28   72.¦ 3:50.55   73.¦ 4:34.10   75.¦
M20        442. Heinrich Gregor                     1973 DE-Ehrenkirchen             4:48.32,2   1:53.00,1  (5294) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.22  532.¦ 1:06.49  518.¦ 1:02.53  309.¦   47.27  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.11  509.¦ 4:01.04  435.¦ 4:48.32  442.¦
M40        712. Beck Phillipp                       1965 DE-Eichenau                 6:18.03,1   2:59.32,3  (2623) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:21.48  753.¦ 1:32.41  732.¦ 1:21.46  597.¦ 1:01.45  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  741.¦ 5:16.17  713.¦ 6:18.03  712.¦
M20        DNF  Koch Dominik                        1973 DE-Eisenach                 2:26.35,7      Wengen  (1007)             ---- ¦  1:29.11   93.¦   57.24  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.35  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        142. Koch Siegfried                      1950 DE-Eisenach                 5:34.05,9   1:48.09,3  (4108) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:08.31  198.¦ 1:15.25  140.¦ 1:13.21   99.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  169.¦ 4:37.18  149.¦ 5:34.05  142.¦
M40        691. Krill Thomas                        1963 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,4   2:53.43,6  (4133) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:19.08  741.¦ 1:21.37  658.¦ 1:23.46  628.¦ 1:07.42  720.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  709.¦ 5:04.31  688.¦ 6:12.14  691.¦
F45        139. Krill Uta                           1962 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,2   2:26.52,0  (4347) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:19.07  151.¦ 1:21.37  115.¦ 1:23.48  127.¦ 1:07.40  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  135.¦ 5:04.33  133.¦ 6:12.14  139.¦
M55        255. Kühl Werner                         1950 DE-Elchingen                6:21.34,4   2:35.37,8  (3051) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.47  272.¦ 1:35.28  265.¦ 1:24.57  212.¦ 1:01.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.15  273.¦ 5:20.12  255.¦ 6:21.34  255.¦
M55        174. Kiehl Werner                        1951 DE-Emden                    5:45.50,4   1:59.53,8  (4066) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:08.58  202.¦ 1:18.51  168.¦ 1:17.56  157.¦ 1:00.04  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  192.¦ 4:45.45  180.¦ 5:45.50  174.¦
M45        360. Uhlmann Arno                        1960 DE-Emmendingen              5:17.10,5   1:40.32,3  (4902) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:59.06  429.¦ 1:10.17  315.¦ 1:12.45  328.¦   55.00  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  379.¦ 4:22.09  356.¦ 5:17.10  360.¦
M65         61. Ladenburger Franz                   1939 DE-Empfingen                6:37.17,5   2:01.03,1  (3100) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:23.03   62.¦ 1:32.46   59.¦ 1:31.26   58.¦ 1:10.00   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50   59.¦ 5:27.16   56.¦ 6:37.17   61.¦
M20         94. Rost Philipp                        1976 DE-Endingen                 3:58.44,7   1:03.12,6   (234) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:28.07   85.¦   55.59  153.¦   58.19  190.¦   36.17   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.07  103.¦ 3:22.27  109.¦ 3:58.44   94.¦
F45         69. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             1961 DE-Endingen                 5:31.33,4   1:46.11,2  (2158) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:06.16   93.¦ 1:15.27   72.¦ 1:16.04   74.¦   53.45   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.43   83.¦ 4:37.47   77.¦ 5:31.33   69.¦
M45        479. Piotrowski Christoph                1960 DE-Eppstein                 5:39.38,8   2:03.00,6  (4506) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:03.28  495.¦ 1:14.43  448.¦ 1:20.26  488.¦ 1:00.59  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.12  477.¦ 4:38.39  481.¦ 5:39.38  479.¦
F40         37. Seidel Renate                       1963 DE-Eppstein                 4:47.25,0   1:16.09,0  (1922) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.29   63.¦ 1:05.55   40.¦ 1:02.58   27.¦   43.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24   49.¦ 4:04.22   40.¦ 4:47.25   37.¦
M45        134. Kranz  Thomas                       1961 DE-Erbach                   4:39.52,9   1:03.14,7   (504) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.09   93.¦ 1:04.17  170.¦ 1:07.56  215.¦   45.30  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  111.¦ 3:54.22  142.¦ 4:39.52  134.¦
M20        560. Heinrich Denis                      1974 DE-Erftstadt                4:59.26,8   2:03.54,7  (3867) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.01  665.¦ 1:05.53  485.¦ 1:08.09  470.¦   49.21  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55  584.¦ 4:10.04  539.¦ 4:59.26  560.¦
M40        135. Becker Frank                        1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.56,3   1:08.25,5  (3334) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:41.22  155.¦   57.57   90.¦ 1:05.12  236.¦   42.23  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  116.¦ 3:44.32  141.¦ 4:26.56  135.¦
F40        133. Dorn Astrid                         1963 DE-Erfurt                   5:45.32,1   2:14.16,1  (2791) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:08.44  140.¦ 1:16.54  125.¦ 1:17.27  135.¦ 1:02.26  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.38  130.¦ 4:43.05  131.¦ 5:45.32  133.¦
M40        128. Dorn Rainer                         1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.07,0   1:07.36,2  (1272) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:34.51   70.¦   59.32  121.¦ 1:08.55  316.¦   42.47  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23   84.¦ 3:43.19  129.¦ 4:26.07  128.¦
F20        249. Ebersbach Andrea                    1972 DE-Erfurt                   6:14.01,2   2:50.55,7  (3588) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.25  272.¦ 1:25.07  238.¦ 1:20.42  223.¦ 1:03.45  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.33  260.¦ 5:10.15  249.¦ 6:14.01  249.¦
M50        433. Föhr Eckard                         1957 DE-Erfurt                   6:20.53,0   2:45.54,3  (3665) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  456.¦ 1:28.29  422.¦ 1:29.40  424.¦ 1:01.13  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.58  439.¦ 5:19.39  433.¦ 6:20.53  433.¦
M65         33. Goetz Helmut                        1941 DE-Erfurt                   5:49.55,9   1:13.41,5  (2704) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:07.26   32.¦ 1:20.06   34.¦ 1:21.30   36.¦ 1:00.53   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.32   31.¦ 4:49.02   33.¦ 5:49.55   33.¦
M40        225. Grosse Joachim                      1963 DE-Erfurt                   4:42.39,7   1:24.08,9  (3792) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:52.09  366.¦ 1:06.19  314.¦ 1:00.26  111.¦   43.44  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.28  327.¦ 3:58.55  257.¦ 4:42.39  225.¦
M45        414. Grucza Frank-Peter                  1958 DE-Erfurt                   5:25.50,8   1:49.12,6  (2595) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.11  431.¦ 1:18.21  503.¦ 1:12.33  322.¦   55.44  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.32  468.¦ 4:30.06  426.¦ 5:25.50  414.¦
M50        233. Hermann Peter                       1953 DE-Erfurt                   5:20.15,6   1:45.16,9  (3885) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:00.33  292.¦ 1:11.20  225.¦ 1:11.54  198.¦   56.26  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.54  259.¦ 4:23.48  231.¦ 5:20.15  233.¦
M20        341. Höfer Martin                        1969 DE-Erfurt                   4:36.32,2   1:41.00,1  (3915) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:49.59  482.¦ 1:00.55  304.¦ 1:01.15  276.¦   44.21  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.55  390.¦ 3:52.10  343.¦ 4:36.32  341.¦
M40        644. Jesche Silvo                        1964 DE-Erfurt                   5:55.26,1   2:36.55,3  (2714) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:09.52  673.¦ 1:18.38  607.¦ 1:23.45  626.¦ 1:03.09  635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.31  653.¦ 4:52.16  650.¦ 5:55.26  644.¦
M50        291. Krone Peter Dr.                     1955 DE-Erfurt                   5:35.00,3   2:00.01,6  (4136) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:51.57  161.¦ 1:11.16  224.¦ 1:27.31  410.¦ 1:04.14  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  174.¦ 4:30.45  269.¦ 5:35.00  291.¦
F55         15. Liedtke Gerlinde                    1951 DE-Erfurt                   6:01.18,5   1:17.39,3  (3202) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.17   21.¦ 1:26.26   22.¦ 1:17.34   12.¦ 1:04.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.44   21.¦ 4:57.18   15.¦ 6:01.18   15.¦
M20        850. Ludwig Markus                       1983 DE-Erfurt                   5:47.56,0   2:52.23,9  (4228) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:57.29  715.¦ 1:20.55  885.¦ 1:28.14  919.¦ 1:01.16  838.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.24  814.¦ 4:46.39  857.¦ 5:47.56  850.¦
M65         29. Röckert Dieter                      1941 DE-Erfurt                   5:43.08,0   1:06.53,6  (4591) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.22   33.¦ 1:15.24   26.¦ 1:17.13   24.¦ 1:01.07   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.47   29.¦ 4:42.00   29.¦ 5:43.08   29.¦
M20        585. Schlimbach Thomas                   1970 DE-Erfurt                   5:04.37,5   2:09.05,4  (5539) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:57.10  711.¦ 1:08.51  591.¦ 1:09.10  513.¦   49.25  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01  653.¦ 4:15.11  608.¦ 5:04.37  585.¦
M45        635. Wübbelmann Berthold                 1961 DE-Erfurt                   6:36.00,3   2:59.22,1  (3231) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:28.52  655.¦ 1:27.30  610.¦ 1:26.52  579.¦ 1:12.45  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.23  644.¦ 5:23.15  629.¦ 6:36.00  635.¦
M45        405. Bode Andreas                        1958 DE-Erkrath                  5:24.50,7   1:48.12,5  (2565) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:54.54  333.¦ 1:18.13  499.¦ 1:16.52  412.¦   54.49  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  424.¦ 4:30.01  424.¦ 5:24.50  405.¦
M20        675. Baumgart Michael                    1968 DE-Erlangen                 5:15.26,7   2:19.54,6  (2004) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:06.12  887.¦ 1:14.59  780.¦ 1:08.00  463.¦   46.14  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.11  840.¦ 4:29.12  724.¦ 5:15.26  675.¦
M20        761. Srour Safwan                        1970 DE-Erlangen                 5:31.43,7   2:36.11,6  (4797) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.18  785.¦ 1:14.23  760.¦ 1:17.12  735.¦   59.48  808.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.42  764.¦ 4:31.54  744.¦ 5:31.43  761.¦
F40        DNF  Galler Gabriele                     1966 DE-Ernsgaden                5:32.26,2        Wixi  (3710)             ---- ¦  2:31.12  209.¦ 1:34.31  199.¦ 1:26.42  186.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.44  207.¦ 5:32.26  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        256. Schabenberger Rudolf                1966 DE-Ernsgaden                4:45.36,5   1:27.05,7  (1158) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:41.40  161.¦ 1:06.43  328.¦ 1:11.37  393.¦   45.35  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  212.¦ 4:00.00  263.¦ 4:45.36  256.¦
M50        DNF  Polowczyk Richard                   1953 DE-Eschborn                 5:37.24,6        Wixi  (3233)             ---- ¦  2:13.38  409.¦ 1:29.02  424.¦ 1:54.44  454.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.40  418.¦ 5:37.24  455.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        256. Höflein Dirk                        1968 DE-Eschenburg               4:25.08,1   1:29.36,0  (3921) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:36.48  199.¦ 1:02.13  341.¦ 1:05.41  400.¦   40.24  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  246.¦ 3:44.43  268.¦ 4:25.08  256.¦
F40        156. Reinke Ina                          1966 DE-Eschenburg               6:01.02,9   2:29.46,9  (4563) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:18.52  181.¦ 1:21.51  155.¦ 1:16.41  127.¦ 1:03.37  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  172.¦ 4:57.25  160.¦ 6:01.02  156.¦
F40        106. Cosack Annette                      1966 DE-Essen                    5:30.20,7   1:59.04,7  (2718) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.03  102.¦ 1:13.16   96.¦ 1:14.39  108.¦   58.21  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.19   96.¦ 4:31.59  103.¦ 5:30.20  106.¦
M40        378. Kerscht Thomas                      1963 DE-Essen                    5:05.31,3   1:47.00,5  (4061) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:04.02  601.¦ 1:09.04  386.¦ 1:04.36  218.¦   47.47  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.07  503.¦ 4:17.43  414.¦ 5:05.31  378.¦
M40        183. Praefke Frank                       1965 DE-Essen                    4:35.08,2   1:16.37,4  (2060) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:47.41  265.¦ 1:02.45  206.¦ 1:00.36  118.¦   44.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.27  237.¦ 3:51.03  193.¦ 4:35.08  183.¦
F50         62. Ratajczak Agnes                     1957 DE-Essen                    6:09.37,9   1:41.23,6  (4546) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.42   70.¦ 1:24.10   57.¦ 1:22.10   53.¦ 1:04.34   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.53   65.¦ 5:05.03   62.¦ 6:09.37   62.¦
F20        265. Reichenberger Michaela              1968 DE-Essen                    6:20.50,7   2:57.45,2  (2897) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:19.50  262.¦ 1:28.59  256.¦ 1:29.23  265.¦ 1:02.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.49  259.¦ 5:18.12  261.¦ 6:20.50  265.¦
M40         27. Linn Hans-Martin                    1965 DE-Essing                   3:52.56,3     34.25,5  (1105) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:37.12   89.¦   52.38   29.¦   48.16   14.¦   34.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.50   56.¦ 3:18.07   35.¦ 3:52.56   27.¦
M20         81. Brehm Sven                          1977 DE-Esslingen                3:53.54,8     58.22,7  (3421) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:30.51  111.¦   52.24   82.¦   53.14   86.¦   37.24   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.15   95.¦ 3:16.30   85.¦ 3:53.54   81.¦
M20        481. Krämer Timo                         1972 DE-Esslingen                4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (4126) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:46.47  390.¦ 1:04.05  413.¦ 1:11.23  586.¦   50.34  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  389.¦ 4:02.16  455.¦ 4:52.51  481.¦
F20        247. Müller Ulrike                       1973 DE-Esslingen                6:13.13,7   2:50.08,2  (4386) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:15.55  245.¦ 1:26.56  245.¦ 1:24.42  245.¦ 1:05.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  247.¦ 5:07.34  245.¦ 6:13.13  247.¦
M20        473. Passek Frank                        1970 DE-Esslingen                4:51.55,4   1:56.23,3  (4476) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.41  597.¦ 1:06.18  496.¦ 1:05.36  396.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59  548.¦ 4:05.36  494.¦ 4:51.55  473.¦
M45        455. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            1962 DE-Esslingen                5:34.00,2   1:57.22,0   (550) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:08.32  558.¦ 1:12.59  396.¦ 1:14.45  375.¦   57.43  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.32  504.¦ 4:36.17  466.¦ 5:34.00  455.¦
M65        DNF  Walther Hansjörg                    1941 DE-Esslingen                2:33.20,4 Lauterbrunn  (3245)             ---- ¦  2:33.20   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         57. Wahl Nicola                         1963 DE-Ettlingen                5:00.10,1   1:28.54,1  (2225) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:50.12   32.¦ 1:11.31   80.¦ 1:12.57   99.¦   45.28   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.43   50.¦ 4:14.41   62.¦ 5:00.10   57.¦
M40        247. Cramer Rüdiger                      1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:44.55,2   1:26.24,4  (1809) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:45.10  212.¦ 1:04.28  262.¦ 1:06.28  263.¦   48.46  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.39  219.¦ 3:56.08  233.¦ 4:44.55  247.¦
M40        520. Hauschke André                      1963 DE-Euskirchen               5:29.43,0   2:11.12,2  (3853) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:10.38  684.¦ 1:14.06  518.¦ 1:14.31  454.¦   50.27  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.45  631.¦ 4:39.16  573.¦ 5:29.43  520.¦
M40        177. Uedelhoven Stefan                   1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:34.18,0   1:15.47,2  (1537) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.06  198.¦ 1:00.47  155.¦ 1:02.34  169.¦   46.50  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.53  173.¦ 3:47.27  168.¦ 4:34.18  177.¦
M60         18. Wilkens Horst                       1943 DE-Fellbach                 4:59.49,6     56.43,7  (1517) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:51.11   20.¦ 1:08.59   22.¦ 1:11.34   25.¦   48.04   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.10   20.¦ 4:11.45   22.¦ 4:59.49   18.¦
F20        231. Christmann Sandra                   1968 DE-Fischbachtal             6:01.09,4   2:38.03,9  (2052) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.49  224.¦ 1:24.10  233.¦ 1:25.15  248.¦ 1:00.53  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.00  230.¦ 5:00.15  235.¦ 6:01.09  231.¦
F40        186. Larbig Heike                        1967 DE-Flieden                  6:16.37,9   2:45.21,9  (4180) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.10  189.¦ 1:26.55  174.¦ 1:24.15  172.¦ 1:05.17  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  181.¦ 5:11.20  181.¦ 6:16.37  186.¦
M60         28. Rappe Fritz                         1945 DE-Flöha                    5:06.55,0   1:03.49,1  (4545) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.21   47.¦ 1:08.57   21.¦ 1:07.38   11.¦   51.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.19   33.¦ 4:14.57   26.¦ 5:06.55   28.¦
M40        428. Rölig Torsten                       1965 DE-Flöha                    5:13.25,0   1:54.54,2  (4600) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:02.19  576.¦ 1:11.25  449.¦ 1:07.54  295.¦   51.46  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  514.¦ 4:21.38  443.¦ 5:13.25  428.¦
M45        433. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  1959 DE-Forchheim                5:28.46,8   1:52.08,6  (2637) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:06.02  531.¦ 1:15.31  460.¦ 1:14.54  378.¦   52.18  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.33  505.¦ 4:36.28  467.¦ 5:28.46  433.¦
M40        697. Müller Andreas                      1963 DE-Frankenthal              6:14.27,4   2:55.56,6  (3129) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:06.54  646.¦ 1:28.00  704.¦ 1:31.20  705.¦ 1:08.11  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55  685.¦ 5:06.15  696.¦ 6:14.27  697.¦
M20        896. Otto Matthias                       1970 DE-Frankenthal              6:00.40,0   3:05.07,9  (4459) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:11.29  952.¦ 1:19.21  864.¦ 1:23.15  858.¦ 1:06.33  942.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.50  920.¦ 4:54.06  895.¦ 6:00.40  896.¦
M20        448. Bott Karsten                        1969 DE-Frankfurt                4:49.03,6   1:53.31,5  (1780) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.42  365.¦ 1:09.38  625.¦ 1:09.07  510.¦   44.35  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  471.¦ 4:04.28  472.¦ 4:49.03  448.¦
M55        269. Buch Heinz                          1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:31.12,3   2:45.15,7  (3450) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:31.27  291.¦ 1:31.21  255.¦ 1:25.05  215.¦ 1:03.17  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.49  279.¦ 5:27.55  267.¦ 6:31.12  269.¦
M40        376. Ganser Matthias                     1964 DE-Frankfurt                5:05.22,2   1:46.51,4  (4463) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:59.06  520.¦ 1:09.42  404.¦ 1:06.27  262.¦   50.05  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  456.¦ 4:15.17  385.¦ 5:05.22  376.¦
M40        334. Göttmann Alexander                  1966 DE-Frankfurt                4:58.48,7   1:40.17,9  (2254) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.45  358.¦ 1:07.51  347.¦ 1:12.22  406.¦   46.49  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  346.¦ 4:11.59  358.¦ 4:58.48  334.¦
M20        621. Janda Marek                         1972 DE-Frankfurt                5:08.21,9   2:12.49,8  (2187) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.51  633.¦ 1:14.28  765.¦ 1:10.41  561.¦   48.20  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  699.¦ 4:20.01  658.¦ 5:08.21  621.¦
M50        406. Kaus Siegort                        1957 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.05,4   2:38.06,7  (4047) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:17.44  437.¦ 1:22.25  375.¦ 1:27.27  409.¦ 1:05.28  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.09  409.¦ 5:07.37  406.¦ 6:13.05  406.¦
M65        DNF  Kilburg Karl                        1938 DE-Frankfurt                2:35.23,7 Lauterbrunn  (2046)             ---- ¦  2:35.23   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        415. Liedtke Winfried                    1966 DE-Frankfurt                5:11.39,4   1:53.08,6  (4211) Diplom      7.23 ¦  2:05.10  616.¦ 1:09.18  394.¦ 1:07.28  286.¦   49.42  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.28  526.¦ 4:21.57  447.¦ 5:11.39  415.¦
M55        274. Reith Helmut                        1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:37.19,2   2:51.22,6  (2784) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:21.43  275.¦ 1:42.35  280.¦ 1:25.16  218.¦ 1:07.44  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.18  282.¦ 5:29.35  270.¦ 6:37.19  274.¦
M45        265. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 DE-Frankfurt                5:00.09,9   1:23.31,7   (534) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:52.21  272.¦ 1:08.31  276.¦ 1:10.54  282.¦   48.21  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.53  265.¦ 4:11.48  269.¦ 5:00.09  265.¦
M40        694. Schreiter Jürgen                    1964 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.00,6   2:54.29,8   (602) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:15.44  723.¦ 1:26.44  693.¦ 1:30.59  702.¦   59.32  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.28  716.¦ 5:13.27  711.¦ 6:13.00  694.¦
M40        709. Bieneck Michael                     1966 DE-Frankfurt am Main        6:17.32,6   2:59.01,8  (3251) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:10.22  677.¦ 1:29.12  716.¦ 1:33.22  720.¦ 1:04.35  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  705.¦ 5:12.57  710.¦ 6:17.32  709.¦
M65        DNF  Kohler Manfred                      1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        3:51.17,1      Wengen  (2744)             ---- ¦  2:21.37   56.¦ 1:29.39   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.17   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         89. Kurzer Helmut                       1956 DE-Frankfurt am Main        4:40.45,8   1:05.47,1  (1452) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.29   80.¦ 1:03.55   99.¦ 1:05.10  103.¦   46.10  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.24   82.¦ 3:54.35   87.¦ 4:40.45   89.¦
F20        115. Kessel Stefanie                     1968 DE-Fränkisch-Crumbach       4:58.48,0   1:35.42,5  (5526) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:47.35   74.¦ 1:06.41   95.¦ 1:13.21  167.¦   51.09  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17   84.¦ 4:07.38  105.¦ 4:58.48  115.¦
M40        620. Noack Dirk                          1966 DE-Frauenwald               5:50.21,6   2:31.50,8  (5393) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:11.14  692.¦ 1:20.02  635.¦ 1:17.02  504.¦ 1:02.02  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  667.¦ 4:48.19  629.¦ 5:50.21  620.¦
M20         13. Benz Ulrich                         1976 DE-Freiburg                 3:16.40,2     21.08,1    (91) Diplom      4.39 ¦  1:20.05   25.¦   44.24   14.¦   41.49    8.¦   30.21   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.29   21.¦ 2:46.18   12.¦ 3:16.40   13.¦
M20        919. Breuning Patrick                    1978 DE-Freiburg                 6:04.45,0   3:09.12,9  (5416) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:02.10  821.¦ 1:26.31  951.¦ 1:28.29  921.¦ 1:07.33  960.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.42  907.¦ 4:57.11  917.¦ 6:04.45  919.¦
M55        DNF  Glöckler Josef                      1949 DE-Freiburg                 2:29.21,5 Lauterbrunn  (3027)             ---- ¦  2:29.21  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        537. Götz Alwin                          1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:33.05,7   2:14.34,9  (5136) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:00.13  541.¦ 1:11.36  452.¦ 1:18.26  537.¦ 1:02.48  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.50  492.¦ 4:30.17  509.¦ 5:33.05  537.¦
M20        814. Hanke Detlef                        1970 DE-Freiburg                 5:40.17,0   2:44.44,9  (3831) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.32  943.¦ 1:15.24  790.¦ 1:13.59  651.¦ 1:00.21  817.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.57  881.¦ 4:39.56  814.¦ 5:40.17  814.¦
M20        627. Kinkel Stephan                      1970 DE-Freiburg                 5:08.50,7   2:13.18,6  (4072) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.18  528.¦ 1:06.10  492.¦ 1:14.53  682.¦   56.27  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29  496.¦ 4:12.23  568.¦ 5:08.50  627.¦
M45        292. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 DE-Freiburg                 5:05.31,0   1:28.52,8  (5223) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:48.53  192.¦ 1:08.25  273.¦ 1:16.04  398.¦   52.07  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19  229.¦ 4:13.23  285.¦ 5:05.31  292.¦
M45         17. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:01.02,9     24.24,7  (1929) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:37.07   45.¦   55.45   26.¦   54.17   14.¦   33.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.52   37.¦ 3:27.09   28.¦ 4:01.02   17.¦
M40        216. Müller Martin                       1966 DE-Freiburg                 4:40.35,4   1:22.04,6  (1465) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:51.49  361.¦ 1:02.57  212.¦ 1:02.26  164.¦   43.21  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.47  284.¦ 3:57.13  240.¦ 4:40.35  216.¦
F20        169. Roth Kirsten                        1969 DE-Freiburg                 5:24.13,2   2:01.07,7  (5552) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:05.25  187.¦ 1:15.50  181.¦ 1:10.15  138.¦   52.41  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.15  185.¦ 4:31.31  174.¦ 5:24.13  169.¦
M20        815. Schmitz Jochen                      1972 DE-Freiburg                 5:40.17,4   2:44.45,3  (4703) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.32  944.¦ 1:16.25  810.¦ 1:13.02  632.¦ 1:00.17  816.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.57  892.¦ 4:40.00  815.¦ 5:40.17  815.¦
M40        366. Spiegelhalter Laurenz               1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:03.10,5   1:44.39,7  (4782) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:00.13  540.¦ 1:08.36  373.¦ 1:05.22  245.¦   48.58  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  457.¦ 4:14.12  374.¦ 5:03.10  366.¦
M45         67. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:22.21,2     45.43,0   (684) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:39.15   60.¦ 1:02.43  131.¦ 1:00.13   78.¦   40.08   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   84.¦ 3:42.12   76.¦ 4:22.21   67.¦
M45        DNF  Wolf Martin                         1960 DE-Freiburg                 2:26.06,5 Lauterbrunn  (2282)             ---- ¦  2:26.06  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        204. Wess Karl Heinrich                  1959 DE-Freiensteinau            4:51.55,3   1:15.17,1  (5512) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.52  238.¦ 1:05.51  212.¦ 1:06.04  179.¦   49.06  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.44  219.¦ 4:02.49  202.¦ 4:51.55  204.¦
M45        375. Schmidt Dirk                        1960 DE-Freising                 5:19.37,2   1:42.59,0  (4699) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:57.32  398.¦ 1:15.52  469.¦ 1:14.47  376.¦   51.25  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.24  428.¦ 4:28.12  407.¦ 5:19.37  375.¦
M50        146. Wenner Andreas                      1956 DE-Freising                 4:57.26,4   1:22.27,7  (4993) Diplom      7.02 ¦  2:04.23  337.¦ 1:07.20  148.¦ 1:03.14   82.¦   42.28   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.43  254.¦ 4:14.57  188.¦ 4:57.26  146.¦
M45        216. Eckelt Helmut                       1961 DE-Freudenberg              4:53.58,3   1:17.20,1  (3590) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:50.25  228.¦ 1:05.20  194.¦ 1:06.17  182.¦   51.55  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  208.¦ 4:02.02  193.¦ 4:53.58  216.¦
M40        157. Frech Axel                          1966 DE-Fridingen                4:30.16,1   1:11.45,3   (237) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:32.17   47.¦ 1:00.07  132.¦ 1:09.17  328.¦   48.33  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   74.¦ 3:41.42  120.¦ 4:30.16  157.¦
M45        453. Schütz Günter                       1962 DE-Frienstedt               5:33.48,0   1:57.09,8  (4729) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.25  504.¦ 1:12.47  391.¦ 1:17.16  419.¦   59.19  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.12  462.¦ 4:34.28  456.¦ 5:33.48  453.¦
M50        438. Berdami Hermann                     1957 DE-Fürth                    6:22.39,8   2:47.41,1  (3220) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:25.44  473.¦ 1:35.49  450.¦ 1:21.54  334.¦   59.12  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33  459.¦ 5:23.27  440.¦ 6:22.39  438.¦
M45        590. Hammer Thomas                       1959 DE-Fußgönheim               6:06.40,2   2:30.02,0  (3828) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:05.34  524.¦ 1:21.36  553.¦ 1:25.21  567.¦ 1:14.08  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.10  544.¦ 4:52.31  557.¦ 6:06.40  590.¦
M50        427. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 6:19.46,0   2:44.47,3  (2933) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:22.53  462.¦ 1:32.53  440.¦ 1:25.42  384.¦   58.16  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.46  452.¦ 5:21.29  436.¦ 6:19.46  427.¦
M20        470. Schmitz Martin                      1975 DE-Gaggenau                 4:51.39,1   1:56.07,0  (2019) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.05  489.¦ 1:04.23  427.¦ 1:07.48  456.¦   49.22  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.28  453.¦ 4:02.16  456.¦ 4:51.39  470.¦
F40        105. Basner Beate                        1964 DE-Gaimersheim              5:27.34,4   1:56.18,4  (3322) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:07.03  124.¦ 1:14.04  103.¦ 1:10.52   78.¦   55.34   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.07  117.¦ 4:32.00  104.¦ 5:27.34  105.¦
F45        153. Kubis Dagmar                        1962 DE-Gangloffsömmern          6:20.54,3   2:35.32,1  (4140) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  158.¦ 1:28.29  147.¦ 1:29.43  156.¦ 1:01.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57  155.¦ 5:19.41  153.¦ 6:20.54  153.¦
M40        237. Harries Axel                        1964 DE-Gärtringen               4:44.14,3   1:25.43,5  (5554) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.02  317.¦ 1:02.09  187.¦ 1:05.20  243.¦   46.41  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  261.¦ 3:57.32  244.¦ 4:44.14  237.¦
M45        228. Michalski Artur                     1962 DE-Gau-Algesheim            4:55.14,2   1:18.36,0  (4332) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:46.03  145.¦ 1:07.06  240.¦ 1:08.45  235.¦   53.18  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  183.¦ 4:01.55  192.¦ 4:55.14  228.¦
M20        216. Flock Peter                         1971 DE-Gebesee                  4:19.04,1   1:23.32,0  (3661) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:45.44  366.¦   57.42  212.¦   54.46  109.¦   40.51  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.27  291.¦ 3:38.13  226.¦ 4:19.04  216.¦
M60        129. Wettig Helmut                       1947 DE-Gehrden                  6:28.20,8   2:25.14,9  (3023) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:22.07  130.¦ 1:36.03  133.¦ 1:30.19  123.¦   59.50   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.10  132.¦ 5:28.30  132.¦ 6:28.20  129.¦
M50        DNF  Drewes Jürgen                       1957 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:30.22,0        Wixi  (3121)             ---- ¦  2:21.34  457.¦ 1:40.25  462.¦ 1:28.22  417.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.00  461.¦ 5:30.22  448.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        144. Kramer Peter                        1951 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:34.26,1   1:48.29,5  (2735) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:00.47  140.¦ 1:18.55  170.¦ 1:16.33  138.¦   58.09  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.42  155.¦ 4:36.16  144.¦ 5:34.26  144.¦
M60         19. Lenk Rolf                           1945 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:00.37,5     57.31,6  (1853) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:48.43   13.¦ 1:10.36   32.¦ 1:11.41   28.¦   49.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19   18.¦ 4:11.01   18.¦ 5:00.37   19.¦
M40        111. Grimm Stefan                        1965 DE-Gengenbach               4:22.52,7   1:04.21,9  (1176) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:40.24  137.¦   59.05  110.¦   59.46  106.¦   43.37  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.29  118.¦ 3:39.15  102.¦ 4:22.52  111.¦
M50        417. Schätzle Albert                     1953 DE-Gengenbach               6:15.46,6   2:40.47,9  (2313) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:15.08  420.¦ 1:27.47  415.¦ 1:32.03  431.¦ 1:00.46  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.56  420.¦ 5:14.59  421.¦ 6:15.46  417.¦
M40        565. Heinz Michael                       1963 DE-Gensingen                5:37.46,8   2:19.16,0  (3873) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:10.48  689.¦ 1:09.42  402.¦ 1:17.04  505.¦ 1:00.11  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.31  593.¦ 4:37.35  557.¦ 5:37.46  565.¦
M40        392. Pitthan Bernd                       1963 DE-Gensingen                5:07.32,0   1:49.01,2  (4508) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:10.48  688.¦ 1:09.43  405.¦ 1:01.28  140.¦   45.32  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.31  594.¦ 4:21.59  448.¦ 5:07.32  392.¦
M55        156. Knöller Gerhard                     1952 DE-Gernsbach                5:40.30,7   1:54.34,1  (4093) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:56.37   96.¦ 1:18.04  161.¦ 1:24.09  209.¦ 1:01.39  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.41  132.¦ 4:38.51  156.¦ 5:40.30  156.¦
M45        239. Grüttner Jens                       1962 DE-Gießen                   4:56.19,9   1:19.41,7  (5522) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.53  258.¦ 1:09.43  303.¦ 1:06.39  187.¦   48.03  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.36  276.¦ 4:08.16  245.¦ 4:56.19  239.¦
F20        170. Stiller Frauke                      1975 DE-Gießen                   5:24.45,6   2:01.40,1  (4824) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:51.08   92.¦ 1:09.07  115.¦ 1:21.42  228.¦ 1:02.47  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  106.¦ 4:21.58  144.¦ 5:24.45  170.¦
M45        284. Barth Alwin                         1960 DE-Gladenbach               5:03.55,6   1:27.17,4  (3318) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:50.39  231.¦ 1:14.12  431.¦ 1:10.58  285.¦   48.05  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52  323.¦ 4:15.50  303.¦ 5:03.55  284.¦
M45         34. Prussak Detlef                      1959 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:12.20,5     35.42,3  (1231) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.27   61.¦   59.00   58.¦   55.49   28.¦   38.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.27   59.¦ 3:34.17   44.¦ 4:12.20   34.¦
M20        862. Schuhmacher Ewald                   1969 DE-Glauburg                 5:50.52,1   2:55.20,0  (4722) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:02.42  829.¦ 1:23.22  923.¦ 1:19.19  778.¦ 1:05.28  924.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04  882.¦ 4:45.24  850.¦ 5:50.52  862.¦
F40         77. Böcher Anja                         1964 DE-Goldbach                 5:11.24,8   1:40.08,8  (3384) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:58.13   81.¦ 1:13.09   94.¦ 1:09.50   73.¦   50.11   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.22   81.¦ 4:21.13   75.¦ 5:11.24   77.¦
F50         14. Gerstl Petra                        1957 DE-Goldbach                 4:58.05,5     29.51,2  (5252) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.31   18.¦ 1:07.53   15.¦ 1:06.24   12.¦   47.17   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24   16.¦ 4:10.48   15.¦ 4:58.05   14.¦
M55         55. Weikert Oswald                      1950 DE-Göppingen                4:52.58,3   1:07.01,7  (1895) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:49.36   46.¦ 1:06.08   50.¦ 1:09.14   64.¦   47.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.44   49.¦ 4:04.58   53.¦ 4:52.58   55.¦
M20        664. Hankel Matthias                     1986 DE-Görsbach                 5:14.18,6   2:18.46,5  (3832) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.40  628.¦ 1:11.54  691.¦ 1:14.28  668.¦   53.15  654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.34  660.¦ 4:21.02  670.¦ 5:14.18  664.¦
M45         62. Wildenhayn Michael                  1958 DE-Göttingen                4:19.45,0     43.06,8  (1368) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:39.36   64.¦   59.47   75.¦ 1:01.06   88.¦   39.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24   66.¦ 3:40.31   67.¦ 4:19.45   62.¦
M40        275. Reisser Frank                       1964 DE-Grävenwiesbach           4:49.23,7   1:30.52,9  (2039) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:43.12  182.¦ 1:03.29  228.¦ 1:12.02  399.¦   50.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  187.¦ 3:58.44  255.¦ 4:49.23  275.¦
M50        183. Stock Gerhard                       1957 DE-Grebenhain               5:06.16,3   1:31.17,6  (4825) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.19  275.¦ 1:09.50  187.¦ 1:07.44  141.¦   49.22  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.09  233.¦ 4:16.53  200.¦ 5:06.16  183.¦
M55        140. Dunkel Reiner                       1952 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:32.59,0   1:47.02,4  (2461) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:12.05  232.¦ 1:13.36  119.¦ 1:10.21   70.¦   56.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.42  183.¦ 4:36.03  143.¦ 5:32.59  140.¦
M45        386. Quellmalz Peter                     1958 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:21.32,4   1:44.54,2  (4539) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:58.22  416.¦ 1:12.09  373.¦ 1:14.29  366.¦   56.31  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.31  397.¦ 4:25.00  377.¦ 5:21.32  386.¦
M40        731. Schall Norbert                      1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             6:24.16,2   3:05.45,4  (2473) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:09.48  672.¦ 1:26.53  695.¦ 1:28.52  691.¦ 1:18.41  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.41  690.¦ 5:05.34  691.¦ 6:24.16  731.¦
M50        135. Weidmann Wolfgang                   1954 DE-Großerkmannsdorf         4:53.40,5   1:18.41,8  (1915) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:55.05  211.¦ 1:06.55  138.¦ 1:05.05  101.¦   46.33  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.01  166.¦ 4:07.06  135.¦ 4:53.40  135.¦
M40        110. Zöller Elmar                        1964 DE-Großheubach              4:22.32,9   1:04.02,1  (1024) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:39.27  121.¦ 1:00.09  133.¦ 1:00.39  119.¦   42.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.36  120.¦ 3:40.16  109.¦ 4:22.32  110.¦
M55         53. Schilling Siegfried                 1949 DE-Gründau                  4:52.13,1   1:06.16,5  (1697) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.33   73.¦ 1:05.51   49.¦ 1:07.18   53.¦   45.29   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24   63.¦ 4:06.43   58.¦ 4:52.13   53.¦
M55         15. Rüger Dietrich                      1952 DE-Grünebach                4:28.04,1     42.07,5  (1302) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:44.53   27.¦ 1:00.53   14.¦ 1:01.32   16.¦   40.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47   23.¦ 3:47.20   17.¦ 4:28.04   15.¦
F50         21. Rüger Regina                        1955 DE-Grünebach                5:17.36,5     49.22,2  (2571) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.15   25.¦ 1:12.47   23.¦ 1:11.35   19.¦   52.57   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   25.¦ 4:24.38   22.¦ 5:17.36   21.¦
M45        436. Lüdtke Herbert                      1960 DE-Grünkraut                5:29.21,6   1:52.43,4  (2649) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:06.08  532.¦ 1:14.06  426.¦ 1:13.48  352.¦   55.18  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.15  495.¦ 4:34.03  452.¦ 5:29.21  436.¦
F45        132. Rosenbach Gudrun                    1962 DE-Grünstadt                6:09.48,3   2:24.26,1  (2958) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:10.09  105.¦ 1:31.29  155.¦ 1:22.41  118.¦ 1:05.27  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  139.¦ 5:04.20  132.¦ 6:09.48  132.¦
F50         43. Turznik Ute                         1953 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.16,4   1:20.02,1  (2699) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:09.30   49.¦ 1:16.53   35.¦ 1:18.40   41.¦ 1:03.12   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23   43.¦ 4:45.04   40.¦ 5:48.16   43.¦
F45        125. Glamsch Gerlinde                    1958 DE-Grünthal                 6:05.33,7   2:20.11,5  (3752) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:11.42  122.¦ 1:20.28  101.¦ 1:26.25  141.¦ 1:06.57  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.10  112.¦ 4:58.36  121.¦ 6:05.33  125.¦
M50        276. Moock Hans                          1956 DE-Grünwald                 5:30.12,3   1:55.13,6  (1520) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:12.13  400.¦ 1:11.36  231.¦ 1:11.21  186.¦   55.01  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.49  326.¦ 4:35.10  288.¦ 5:30.12  276.¦
M40        704. Baltres Andreas                     1964 DE-Gummersbach              6:16.19,6   2:57.48,8  (3309) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:06.01  633.¦ 1:31.08  724.¦ 1:30.46  701.¦ 1:08.23  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  694.¦ 5:07.56  699.¦ 6:16.19  704.¦
M40         59. Gansen André                        1963 DE-Gummersbach              4:07.59,8     49.29,0  (3715) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:34.34   67.¦   56.06   60.¦   57.29   73.¦   39.49   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41   63.¦ 3:28.10   61.¦ 4:07.59   59.¦
M45        417. Guttenberger Johann                 1960 DE-Gummersbach              5:26.24,4   1:49.46,2  (3803) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.34  302.¦ 1:13.50  417.¦ 1:16.18  405.¦ 1:02.41  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.24  353.¦ 4:23.43  368.¦ 5:26.24  417.¦
F45         61. Guttenberger Josi                   1961 DE-Gummersbach              5:26.24,8   1:41.02,6  (3804) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.33   33.¦ 1:13.50   62.¦ 1:16.18   76.¦ 1:02.42  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.24   46.¦ 4:23.42   59.¦ 5:26.24   61.¦
M55         19. Keller Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.12,8     48.16,2  (1083) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:41.06   17.¦ 1:01.33   17.¦ 1:04.52   36.¦   46.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.40   18.¦ 3:47.33   18.¦ 4:34.12   19.¦
M40        642. Steuding Bernd                      1966 DE-Günthersleben            5:55.21,3   2:36.50,5  (4821) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:09.18  666.¦ 1:20.34  644.¦ 1:20.48  577.¦ 1:04.39  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.53  661.¦ 4:50.41  644.¦ 5:55.21  642.¦
M45        362. Neudecker Georg                     1962 DE-Haan                     5:17.22,2   1:40.44,0  (2639) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.48  466.¦ 1:11.30  352.¦ 1:14.53  377.¦   50.09  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19  417.¦ 4:27.12  396.¦ 5:17.22  362.¦
M20        930. Gerbach Ronny                       1979 DE-Halle                    6:07.26,0   3:11.53,9  (3736) Diplom      8.42 ¦  1:57.33  717.¦ 1:22.38  912.¦ 1:36.34  980.¦ 1:10.39  979.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.11  833.¦ 4:56.46  914.¦ 6:07.26  930.¦
M65        DNF  Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 DE-Halle                    5:44.53,6        Wixi  (2910)             ---- ¦  2:22.00   57.¦ 1:43.44   70.¦ 1:39.08   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.45   69.¦ 5:44.53   69.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        156. Marton Petra                        1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:18.17,5   1:55.12,0  (2837) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.53  185.¦ 1:12.34  155.¦ 1:09.23  128.¦   51.26  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  171.¦ 4:26.51  156.¦ 5:18.17  156.¦
M45        381. Rudolph Martin                      1962 DE-Hambrücken               5:20.26,1   1:43.47,9  (4616) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:55.37  355.¦ 1:12.39  387.¦ 1:18.09  444.¦   53.59  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  363.¦ 4:26.26  390.¦ 5:20.26  381.¦
M20        434. Freitag Michael                     1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:47.33,4   1:52.01,3  (3680) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:54.05  610.¦ 1:03.38  401.¦ 1:03.05  316.¦   46.44  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.43  501.¦ 4:00.48  428.¦ 4:47.33  434.¦
M20        738. Goldschmidt Sven                    1975 DE-Hamburg                  5:28.41,6   2:33.09,5  (2959) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:53.39  596.¦ 1:11.51  689.¦ 1:22.02  836.¦ 1:01.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.31  644.¦ 4:27.33  713.¦ 5:28.41  738.¦
M50          1. Hansen Thomas                       1957 DE-Hamburg                  3:34.58,7       -----    (73) Diplom      5.05 ¦  1:27.12    5.¦   49.12    2.¦   46.26    1.¦   32.07    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.24    3.¦ 3:02.51    1.¦ 3:34.58    1.¦
M20        474. Horn Michael                        1970 DE-Hamburg                  4:52.00,7   1:56.28,6  (3935) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:49.29  454.¦ 1:09.35  624.¦ 1:05.38  398.¦   47.16  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  528.¦ 4:04.44  481.¦ 4:52.00  474.¦
F20        176. Huber Julia                         1976 DE-Hamburg                  5:27.59,0   2:04.53,5  (3945) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:06.16  194.¦ 1:15.03  177.¦ 1:10.12  137.¦   56.26  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.20  186.¦ 4:31.32  175.¦ 5:27.59  176.¦
M20        729. Kiehl Thorsten                      1984 DE-Hamburg                  5:26.23,1   2:30.51,0  (4065) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:01.54  818.¦ 1:14.54  778.¦ 1:13.46  647.¦   55.47  712.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.49  793.¦ 4:30.35  736.¦ 5:26.23  729.¦
M45        619. Müller Hans-Heiko                   1960 DE-Hamburg                  6:21.13,8   2:44.35,6  (3241) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:12.57  606.¦ 1:32.58  633.¦ 1:29.24  600.¦ 1:05.53  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.55  625.¦ 5:15.20  617.¦ 6:21.13  619.¦
M40        271. Mueller Thomas                      1966 DE-Hamburg                  4:48.37,9   1:30.07,1  (1680) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:46.47  242.¦ 1:05.14  282.¦ 1:07.42  290.¦   48.53  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.02  259.¦ 3:59.44  260.¦ 4:48.37  271.¦
M20        DNF  Shala Nol                           1971 DE-Hamburg                  2:15.12,9 Lauterbrunn  (4755)             ---- ¦  2:15.12  982.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        477. Taillandier Patrick                 1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:52.16,2   1:56.44,1  (2032) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:48.38  433.¦ 1:06.52  520.¦ 1:08.58  503.¦   47.46  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  474.¦ 4:04.29  474.¦ 4:52.16  477.¦
M65        DNF  Henkel Peter                        1940 DE-Hanau                    5:30.24,5        Wixi  (3878)             ---- ¦  2:25.12   67.¦ 1:38.50   67.¦ 1:26.21   48.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.03   67.¦ 5:30.24   61.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Karl Klaus                          1936 DE-Hanau                    2:19.23,3 Lauterbrunn  (2291)             ---- ¦  2:19.23   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Bornemann Thomas                    1963 DE-Hannover                 5:38.41,0        Wixi  (3402)             ---- ¦  2:16.58  729.¦ 1:50.40  756.¦ 1:31.01  703.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39  756.¦ 5:38.41  740.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        201. Freitag Thomas                      1963 DE-Hannover                 4:38.37,7   1:20.06,9  (3681) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.42  172.¦ 1:00.19  136.¦ 1:03.00  176.¦   52.35  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02  160.¦ 3:46.02  151.¦ 4:38.37  201.¦
M60         51. Grässle Peter                       1944 DE-Hannover                 5:29.32,0   1:26.26,1   (667) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:00.38   56.¦ 1:13.36   47.¦ 1:17.40   56.¦   57.37   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.14   49.¦ 4:31.54   51.¦ 5:29.32   51.¦
M50         33. Heinrich Uwe                        1957 DE-Hannover                 4:13.09,5     38.10,8  (3870) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:42.17   61.¦   56.35   29.¦   54.27   18.¦   39.49   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.52   47.¦ 3:33.19   35.¦ 4:13.09   33.¦
M45         65. Lechtenfeld Olaf                    1959 DE-Hannover                 4:21.06,6     44.28,4  (4188) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:42.43   99.¦   56.11   31.¦   57.26   44.¦   44.45  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.54   60.¦ 3:36.21   53.¦ 4:21.06   65.¦
M50         49. Lödige Reinhold                     1957 DE-Hannover                 4:25.05,1     50.06,4  (4221) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:42.42   66.¦   59.48   50.¦   59.58   47.¦   42.35   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.31   58.¦ 3:42.30   55.¦ 4:25.05   49.¦
M45        373. Kley Hans-Thomas                    1960 DE-Hattgenstein             5:19.29,1   1:42.50,9  (2184) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.28  442.¦ 1:11.55  367.¦ 1:13.24  344.¦   54.40  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.24  407.¦ 4:24.48  374.¦ 5:19.29  373.¦
M65          4. Maas Henry                          1942 DE-Hechingen                4:41.07,2      4.52,8  (4244) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:50.28    8.¦ 1:02.35    1.¦ 1:02.31    3.¦   45.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04    5.¦ 3:55.36    4.¦ 4:41.07    4.¦
M45         61. Naujok Werner                       1960 DE-Hechingen                4:19.43,6     43.05,4  (1408) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:40.48   78.¦   56.37   34.¦   56.59   40.¦   45.18  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.25   51.¦ 3:34.24   45.¦ 4:19.43   61.¦
F45         15. Noll Sabine                         1958 DE-Hechingen                4:43.32,8     58.10,6  (4424) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:50.49   25.¦ 1:02.14   11.¦ 1:04.57   19.¦   45.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03   16.¦ 3:58.00   15.¦ 4:43.32   15.¦
M40        305. Wild Anton                          1967 DE-Hechingen                4:53.48,8   1:35.18,0  (5018) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.18  327.¦ 1:07.29  342.¦ 1:08.22  302.¦   47.39  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47  325.¦ 4:06.09  306.¦ 4:53.48  305.¦
M20        793. Lückhoff Sebastian                  1982 DE-Heddesheim               5:37.18,3   2:41.46,2  (5306) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.17  902.¦ 1:16.20  808.¦ 1:15.46  700.¦   57.54  761.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.37  862.¦ 4:39.24  810.¦ 5:37.18  793.¦
M50        DNF  Rojas José Maria                    1955 DE-Heddesheim               5:31.07,4        Wixi  (5142)             ---- ¦  2:21.35  458.¦ 1:43.21  465.¦ 1:26.10  392.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.56  464.¦ 5:31.07  450.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        386. Schlick Hubert                      1953 DE-Heddesheim               6:06.07,9   2:31.09,2  (3152) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:24.04  465.¦ 1:19.17  337.¦ 1:18.17  292.¦ 1:04.28  383.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.22  421.¦ 5:01.39  388.¦ 6:06.07  386.¦
M65         26. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:35.21,7     59.07,3   (722) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:07.09   31.¦ 1:15.17   25.¦ 1:13.37   20.¦   59.16   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.27   28.¦ 4:36.05   26.¦ 5:35.21   26.¦
M50        379. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 DE-Heidelberg               6:04.39,4   2:29.40,7  (3332) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:20.11  450.¦ 1:20.08  349.¦ 1:19.38  309.¦ 1:04.41  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.19  410.¦ 4:59.58  376.¦ 6:04.39  379.¦
M40        DNF  Genthner Peter                      1963 DE-Heidelberg               2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3217)             ---- ¦  2:32.15  763.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        418. Giese Matthias                      1955 DE-Heidelberg               6:16.51,2   2:41.52,5  (3208) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:17.46  439.¦ 1:30.07  427.¦ 1:25.20  380.¦ 1:03.37  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.53  435.¦ 5:13.14  419.¦ 6:16.51  418.¦
M45        260. Kaehler Christian                   1959 DE-Heidelberg               4:59.34,4   1:22.56,2  (1008) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:51.21  246.¦ 1:13.04  399.¦ 1:09.44  258.¦   45.24  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.25  315.¦ 4:14.10  289.¦ 4:59.34  260.¦
M20         89. Pirch-Rieseberg  Bernhard           1969 DE-Heidelberg               3:57.22,9   1:01.50,8  (5482) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:34.49  168.¦   52.49   88.¦   54.07  100.¦   35.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.38  126.¦ 3:21.45  108.¦ 3:57.22   89.¦
M45        390. Plum Henning                        1961 DE-Heidelberg               5:22.16,9   1:45.38,7  (1532) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:53.05  287.¦ 1:11.07  341.¦ 1:23.34  542.¦   54.29  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.13  312.¦ 4:27.47  403.¦ 5:22.16  390.¦
M20        479. Reingruber Richard                  1973 DE-Heidelberg               4:52.25,7   1:56.53,6  (4561) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.21  591.¦ 1:09.26  622.¦ 1:04.48  369.¦   44.48  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  596.¦ 4:07.37  512.¦ 4:52.25  479.¦
M55         84. Ross Hans-Detlev                    1952 DE-Heidelberg               5:11.17,4   1:25.20,8  (4605) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:49.59   52.¦ 1:12.44  109.¦ 1:15.32  126.¦   53.01   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.43   77.¦ 4:18.16   89.¦ 5:11.17   84.¦
F20        145. Kotzulla Anita                      1978 DE-Heidenheim               5:14.11,8   1:51.06,3  (5498) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:49.44   84.¦ 1:10.46  135.¦ 1:19.00  213.¦   54.40  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  108.¦ 4:19.31  136.¦ 5:14.11  145.¦
M45        625. Busch Harald                        1958 DE-Heilbad Heiligenstadt    6:25.38,7   2:49.00,5  (5321) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:02.47  488.¦ 1:38.11  638.¦ 1:40.41  635.¦ 1:03.58  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.59  614.¦ 5:21.40  625.¦ 6:25.38  625.¦
M50        397. Schanbacher Michael                 1955 DE-Heilbronn                6:10.38,2   2:35.39,5  (2915) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:10.20  387.¦ 1:30.20  430.¦ 1:24.04  362.¦ 1:05.53  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.40  412.¦ 5:04.44  399.¦ 6:10.38  397.¦
M50         52. Tolonics Johann                     1955 DE-Heilbronn                4:26.16,1     51.17,4  (1304) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:40.21   52.¦   57.57   39.¦ 1:01.09   60.¦   46.48  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.18   45.¦ 3:39.27   46.¦ 4:26.16   52.¦
M50        207. Wielsch Thomas                      1956 DE-Heilbronn                5:11.55,0   1:36.56,3  (5014) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:49.47  124.¦ 1:10.18  204.¦ 1:16.16  264.¦   55.32  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.05  156.¦ 4:16.22  198.¦ 5:11.55  207.¦
M55         83. Weeger Josef                        1948 DE-Heilsbronn               5:11.11,2   1:25.14,6  (5236) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.27   83.¦ 1:10.29   85.¦ 1:16.43  142.¦   49.30   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.56   82.¦ 4:21.40   93.¦ 5:11.11   83.¦
M55         21. Geitner Christian                   1952 DE-Heitersheim              4:34.26,6     48.30,0   (687) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:46.07   33.¦ 1:03.50   32.¦ 1:01.46   18.¦   42.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58   32.¦ 3:51.44   26.¦ 4:34.26   21.¦
M45        237. Löffler Thomas                      1961 DE-Heitersheim              4:56.10,8   1:19.32,6  (1411) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:46.55  158.¦ 1:08.49  282.¦ 1:10.45  277.¦   49.40  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  208.¦ 4:06.30  229.¦ 4:56.10  237.¦
M20        208. Bleicker Dirk                       1968 DE-Hemer                    4:17.43,6   1:22.11,5  (3380) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:36.42  195.¦   55.30  135.¦ 1:00.13  247.¦   45.17  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.12  172.¦ 3:32.26  179.¦ 4:17.43  208.¦
M20        447. Nickel Tim                          1976 DE-Hemer                    4:49.03,0   1:53.30,9  (4411) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:50.27  497.¦ 1:04.52  448.¦ 1:06.03  411.¦   47.40  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19  469.¦ 4:01.22  440.¦ 4:49.03  447.¦
M50        105. Helfert Erhard                      1955 DE-Heppenheim               4:46.35,3   1:11.36,6  (1748) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:52.31  172.¦ 1:05.15  117.¦ 1:02.33   77.¦   46.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47  135.¦ 4:00.21  109.¦ 4:46.35  105.¦
M20        191. Bietz Fabien                        1975 DE-Herborn                  4:15.12,7   1:19.40,6  (3364) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:36.48  198.¦   58.13  227.¦   59.59  236.¦   40.11  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.02  212.¦ 3:35.01  201.¦ 4:15.12  191.¦
M45         59. Staidl Gerhard                      1958 DE-Herborn                  4:19.23,0     42.44,8  (5418) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:43.03  107.¦   57.58   50.¦   57.52   50.¦   40.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.01   76.¦ 3:38.54   64.¦ 4:19.23   59.¦
F40        173. Mascher Konstanze                   1965 DE-Herbsleben               6:10.18,2   2:39.02,2  (4277) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:12.10  163.¦ 1:26.23  171.¦ 1:26.31  184.¦ 1:05.12  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.34  166.¦ 5:05.05  169.¦ 6:10.18  173.¦
M40        689. Mascher Reinhard                    1963 DE-Herbsleben               6:11.21,2   2:52.50,4  (4278) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:12.10  701.¦ 1:26.22  688.¦ 1:27.15  672.¦ 1:05.33  686.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  702.¦ 5:05.48  693.¦ 6:11.21  689.¦
M50        232. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter               1954 DE-Herdecke                 5:20.02,6   1:45.03,9  (4166) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:57.45  251.¦ 1:10.34  213.¦ 1:15.36  252.¦   56.06  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.19  225.¦ 4:23.56  234.¦ 5:20.02  232.¦
M20        282. Harz Sebastian                      1980 DE-Hermsdorf                4:28.47,9   1:33.15,8  (5518) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:40.51  274.¦   55.52  148.¦ 1:10.40  559.¦   41.24  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.43  230.¦ 3:47.23  297.¦ 4:28.47  282.¦
M45        404. Schmidt Peter                       1959 DE-Herne                    5:24.47,6   1:48.09,4  (4701) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.53  480.¦ 1:12.29  383.¦ 1:13.47  351.¦   56.37  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.23  442.¦ 4:28.10  406.¦ 5:24.47  404.¦
M50        314. Bauer Reiner                        1954 DE-Herrenberg               5:40.37,7   2:05.39,0  (2277) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:52.39  175.¦ 1:18.37  330.¦ 1:25.47  387.¦ 1:03.33  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.17  251.¦ 4:37.04  297.¦ 5:40.37  314.¦
M20        190. Wagner Markus                       1970 DE-Hersbruck                4:14.51,2   1:19.19,1  (1263) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:38.33  232.¦   59.51  273.¦   57.23  169.¦   39.03  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.24  242.¦ 3:35.48  205.¦ 4:14.51  190.¦
M50        122. Mehne Manfred                       1957 DE-Herten                   4:50.01,9   1:15.03,2  (4294) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:53.57  193.¦ 1:04.23  104.¦ 1:06.17  117.¦   45.23   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.20  140.¦ 4:04.38  126.¦ 4:50.01  122.¦
M65         51. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      6:21.28,4   1:45.14,0   (843) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:33.46   75.¦ 1:30.02   55.¦ 1:25.07   44.¦   52.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48   66.¦ 5:28.55   59.¦ 6:21.28   51.¦
M45        308. Zunn Dieter                         1960 DE-Heßheim                  5:08.44,8   1:32.06,6  (5085) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:40.23   73.¦ 1:03.20  144.¦ 1:17.34  429.¦ 1:07.26  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.43   94.¦ 4:01.18  187.¦ 5:08.44  308.¦
M40        619. Haas Markus                         1967 DE-Hettstadt                5:49.57,5   2:31.26,7  (2562) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.35  661.¦ 1:17.17  573.¦ 1:19.37  559.¦ 1:04.27  659.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.52  641.¦ 4:45.30  610.¦ 5:49.57  619.¦
M20        672. Henseleit Carsten                   1969 DE-Hetzenhausen             5:14.44,9   2:19.12,8  (2069) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:56.31  684.¦ 1:12.27  710.¦ 1:12.04  610.¦   53.42  659.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.58  690.¦ 4:21.02  668.¦ 5:14.44  672.¦
M40        702. Bender Manfred                      1965 DE-Heuchelheim              6:15.59,5   2:57.28,7  (3346) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:15.35  721.¦ 1:26.26  690.¦ 1:29.40  695.¦ 1:04.17  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.02  714.¦ 5:11.42  706.¦ 6:15.59  702.¦
F40        176. Schnittert Bettina                  1965 DE-Hilden                   6:12.56,6   2:41.40,6  (3173) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:08.30  138.¦ 1:25.07  167.¦ 1:31.57  197.¦ 1:07.21  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  155.¦ 5:05.34  172.¦ 6:12.56  176.¦
M20        203. Schnittert Jonas                    1989 DE-Hilden                   4:17.02,9   1:21.30,8  (5338) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:26.27   66.¦   55.54  151.¦ 1:06.37  421.¦   48.03  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.22   87.¦ 3:28.59  154.¦ 4:17.02  203.¦
M40        663. Schnittert Klaus                    1964 DE-Hilden                   6:02.16,3   2:43.45,5  (3176) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:08.25  658.¦ 1:21.32  655.¦ 1:22.46  612.¦ 1:09.31  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.58  662.¦ 4:52.45  652.¦ 6:02.16  663.¦
M20        716. Ehmke Thomas                        1975 DE-Hildesheim               5:24.38,2   2:29.06,1  (3603) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.58  699.¦ 1:19.21  864.¦ 1:13.39  646.¦   54.39  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.19  784.¦ 4:29.59  730.¦ 5:24.38  716.¦
F20         85. Schlemeier Verena                   1975 DE-Hildesheim               4:46.32,6   1:23.27,1  (4687) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:52.35  102.¦ 1:06.01   89.¦ 1:02.28   60.¦   45.27   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.36   95.¦ 4:01.04   84.¦ 4:46.32   85.¦
M20        667. Thau Tobias                         1972 DE-Hildesheim               5:14.23,4   2:18.51,3  (4871) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.34  566.¦ 1:06.33  509.¦ 1:14.39  672.¦ 1:00.36  821.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.08  533.¦ 4:13.47  584.¦ 5:14.23  667.¦
M45         11. Laepple Gerhard                     1959 DE-Hildrizhausen            3:56.46,6     20.08,4  (1208) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:29.17    8.¦   54.43   19.¦   55.08   22.¦   37.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.00   12.¦ 3:19.09   12.¦ 3:56.46   11.¦
F45        104. Strunz Petra                        1962 DE-Hilpoltstein             5:55.13,4   2:09.51,2  (2767) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:06.06   91.¦ 1:23.14  123.¦ 1:25.28  138.¦ 1:00.24   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  104.¦ 4:54.49  114.¦ 5:55.13  104.¦
F55         28. Buse Siglinde                       1949 DE-Hockenheim               6:19.07,6   1:35.28,4  (3185) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:23.29   31.¦ 1:26.32   23.¦ 1:27.19   25.¦ 1:01.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.02   28.¦ 5:17.21   27.¦ 6:19.07   28.¦
M50        DNF  Gelb Herbert                        1953 DE-Hockenheim               2:24.09,0 Lauterbrunn   (854)             ---- ¦  2:24.09  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         46. Haubenthal Manfred                  1939 DE-Hockenheim               6:15.12,8   1:38.58,4  (3846) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:22.59   61.¦ 1:24.41   42.¦ 1:24.58   43.¦ 1:02.33   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.40   49.¦ 5:12.39   48.¦ 6:15.12   46.¦
M55        252. Kiermeier Gerhard                   1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:20.17,3   2:34.20,7  (2961) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:12.07  233.¦ 1:41.21  278.¦ 1:28.32  241.¦   58.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  270.¦ 5:22.02  258.¦ 6:20.17  252.¦
M55        213. Reisig Horst                        1951 DE-Hockenheim               6:02.33,1   2:16.36,5  (4565) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:24.05  281.¦ 1:17.39  158.¦ 1:17.49  156.¦ 1:02.59  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.44  245.¦ 4:59.33  220.¦ 6:02.33  213.¦
M45        DNF  Stephan Oskar                       1960 DE-Hockenheim               5:31.08,3        Wixi  (4820)             ---- ¦  2:17.00  625.¦ 1:33.01  634.¦ 1:41.06  638.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  632.¦ 5:31.08  639.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         20. Fischer Andrea                      1956 DE-Hofheim                  5:16.57,9     48.43,6  (2276) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:00.18   26.¦ 1:13.38   26.¦ 1:10.39   18.¦   52.21   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.56   26.¦ 4:24.36   20.¦ 5:16.57   20.¦
M40        198. Freudenberger Stefan                1967 DE-Hofheim                  4:38.13,4   1:19.42,6  (1770) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.54  271.¦ 1:03.28  227.¦ 1:03.02  178.¦   43.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.22  251.¦ 3:54.25  213.¦ 4:38.13  198.¦
F40         50. Franke Christiane                   1964 DE-Hohberg                  4:57.00,6   1:25.44,6  (2950) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.28   65.¦ 1:06.36   45.¦ 1:04.29   37.¦   49.26   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05   58.¦ 4:07.34   49.¦ 4:57.00   50.¦
M45        477. Isenmann Friedbert                  1960 DE-Hohberg                  5:39.21,9   2:02.43,7  (2237) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:56.29  377.¦ 1:14.25  440.¦ 1:26.07  573.¦ 1:02.18  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.55  400.¦ 4:37.03  470.¦ 5:39.21  477.¦
F50          2. Knaeble Rosi                        1955 DE-Hohberg                  4:32.13,7      3.59,4   (323) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:46.25    3.¦ 1:03.23    6.¦ 1:01.13    3.¦   41.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.48    3.¦ 3:51.02    3.¦ 4:32.13    2.¦
M40        115. Jantsch Klaus                       1967 DE-Hohenkammer              4:23.39,0   1:05.08,2  (3988) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:40.22  135.¦ 1:00.42  152.¦ 1:00.02  107.¦   42.31  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  138.¦ 3:41.07  115.¦ 4:23.39  115.¦
M50        DNF  Ruhnke Reinhard                     1955 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     2:26.55,2 Lauterbrunn  (4619)             ---- ¦  2:26.55  477.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        260. Schwalbe Dörte                      1972 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     6:18.09,3   2:55.03,8  (4735) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.14  246.¦ 1:28.39  253.¦ 1:30.38  266.¦ 1:02.37  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.53  251.¦ 5:15.31  256.¦ 6:18.09  260.¦
M45        617. Hamacher Jürgen                     1961 DE-Homburg                  6:19.35,4   2:42.57,2  (2616) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:24.13  648.¦ 1:29.25  620.¦ 1:29.11  598.¦   56.45  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.38  639.¦ 5:22.50  627.¦ 6:19.35  617.¦
M45        328. Haupenthal Hans-Werner              1958 DE-Hoppstädten-Weiersbach   5:12.16,2   1:35.38,0  (3850) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.51  450.¦ 1:11.24  348.¦ 1:07.12  198.¦   53.47  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.15  403.¦ 4:18.28  323.¦ 5:12.16  328.¦
M40        456. Reiser Jürgen                       1963 DE-Horrem                   5:17.59,8   1:59.29,0  (4564) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.04  573.¦ 1:07.20  339.¦ 1:04.36  219.¦ 1:03.58  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  466.¦ 4:14.01  371.¦ 5:17.59  456.¦
M20        929. Schlüter Ulrich                     ???? DE-Ibbenbüren               6:07.21,9   3:11.49,8  (4689) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:06.09  886.¦ 1:24.12  927.¦ 1:26.00  894.¦ 1:10.59  981.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.21  917.¦ 4:56.22  911.¦ 6:07.21  929.¦
M40        550. Peschel Jürgen                      1963 DE-Idar-Oberstein           5:35.26,8   2:16.56,0  (4495) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:59.28  524.¦ 1:14.49  527.¦ 1:21.17  591.¦   59.51  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  523.¦ 4:35.34  539.¦ 5:35.26  550.¦
F20        259. Heinrich Sabine                     1976 DE-Igling                   6:18.03,3   2:54.57,8  (3869) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:21.48  266.¦ 1:32.42  267.¦ 1:22.03  230.¦ 1:01.28  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  270.¦ 5:16.34  258.¦ 6:18.03  259.¦
M45        598. Hübner Knut                         1962 DE-Ilmenau                  6:11.18,3   2:34.40,1  (2223) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:10.06  583.¦ 1:27.35  612.¦ 1:27.30  588.¦ 1:06.07  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.41  604.¦ 5:05.11  599.¦ 6:11.18  598.¦
M40        528. Lipfert Robby                       1964 DE-Ilmenau                  5:31.23,9   2:12.53,1  (2125) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.12  603.¦ 1:12.11  468.¦ 1:11.47  396.¦ 1:03.13  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  545.¦ 4:28.10  497.¦ 5:31.23  528.¦
F65          1. Schafroth Zenta                     1942 DE-Immenstadt               5:15.29,0       -----  (5175) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.13    1.¦ 1:11.54    1.¦ 1:11.30    1.¦   53.51    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07    1.¦ 4:21.37    1.¦ 5:15.29    1.¦
F50         46. Jocham Ruth                         1956 DE-Ingolstadt               5:50.51,2   1:22.36,9   (555) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:06.39   44.¦ 1:27.20   65.¦ 1:17.57   36.¦   58.53   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00   55.¦ 4:51.57   48.¦ 5:50.51   46.¦
M40        214. Kopp Helmut                         1966 DE-Ingolstadt               4:40.13,4   1:21.42,6  (5525) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:46.56  245.¦ 1:03.21  224.¦ 1:02.26  163.¦   47.29  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  233.¦ 3:52.44  203.¦ 4:40.13  214.¦
M65         11. Wagner Uli                          1941 DE-Ingolstadt               5:00.29,7     24.15,3   (833) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:53.20   12.¦ 1:08.17   11.¦ 1:09.28   12.¦   49.24   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37   11.¦ 4:11.05   11.¦ 5:00.29   11.¦
M20        245. Wölki Stephan                       1975 DE-Ismaning                 4:23.48,5   1:28.16,4  (1767) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:47.21  402.¦   58.51  246.¦   56.17  137.¦   41.18  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.12  324.¦ 3:42.29  255.¦ 4:23.48  245.¦
M20        189. Spitzenberger Markus                1971 DE-Itzehoe                  4:14.48,9   1:19.16,8  (4788) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:36.14  191.¦   57.27  196.¦   59.28  219.¦   41.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41  198.¦ 3:33.10  186.¦ 4:14.48  189.¦
M40        696. Richter Jürgen                      1963 DE-Jugenheim                6:13.22,9   2:54.52,1  (3187) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:18.17  737.¦ 1:24.16  673.¦ 1:23.50  630.¦ 1:06.58  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.33  717.¦ 5:06.24  697.¦ 6:13.22  696.¦
M20        415. Kordys Ulf                          1971 DE-Kaarst                   4:45.54,4   1:50.22,3  (1633) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:43.13  320.¦ 1:04.49  446.¦ 1:08.41  493.¦   49.09  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.03  346.¦ 3:56.45  383.¦ 4:45.54  415.¦
F65          3. Freund Erika                        1940 DE-Kahl am Main             6:02.45,6     47.16,6  (5193) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:12.36    3.¦ 1:20.29    3.¦ 1:17.06    3.¦ 1:12.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.06    3.¦ 4:50.12    3.¦ 6:02.45    3.¦
M50        409. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz               1954 DE-Karben                   6:14.32,9   2:39.34,2  (2561) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:03.52  328.¦ 1:23.58  391.¦ 1:38.13  446.¦ 1:08.29  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  356.¦ 5:06.03  402.¦ 6:14.32  409.¦
M55         89. Heidrich Volker                     1952 DE-Karben                   5:12.58,4   1:27.01,8  (2668) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:59.49  128.¦ 1:08.26   67.¦ 1:09.54   68.¦   54.48  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  100.¦ 4:18.10   87.¦ 5:12.58   89.¦
M40        624. Simon Thomas                        1964 DE-Karben                   5:50.53,4   2:32.22,6  (2325) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:07.49  648.¦ 1:18.42  609.¦ 1:20.07  569.¦ 1:04.13  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.31  646.¦ 4:46.39  621.¦ 5:50.53  624.¦
M40        329. Backenstros Thomas                  1963 DE-Karlsruhe                4:58.00,4   1:39.29,6  (3301) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.59  313.¦ 1:06.21  316.¦ 1:10.45  373.¦   50.53  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.21  309.¦ 4:07.07  315.¦ 4:58.00  329.¦
M20        992. Born Marco                          1969 DE-Karlsruhe                6:30.48,1   3:35.16,0  (3155) Diplom      9.15 ¦  2:07.59  910.¦ 1:24.56  934.¦ 1:45.30  994.¦ 1:12.22  988.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.55  931.¦ 5:18.25  974.¦ 6:30.48  992.¦
F45        147. Difflipp-Eppele Marianne            1961 DE-Karlsruhe                6:16.38,6   2:31.16,4  (3561) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.09  153.¦ 1:26.59  141.¦ 1:24.06  128.¦ 1:05.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.09  146.¦ 5:11.15  142.¦ 6:16.38  147.¦
M20        392. Halbleib Jürgen                     1969 DE-Karlsruhe                4:43.00,7   1:47.28,6  (3822) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.02  516.¦ 1:03.52  405.¦ 1:02.10  293.¦   45.54  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  461.¦ 3:57.06  392.¦ 4:43.00  392.¦
M50        384. Holzberg Klaus                      1954 DE-Karlsruhe                6:05.52,9   2:30.54,2  (1994) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:05.24  350.¦ 1:19.23  339.¦ 1:26.44  400.¦ 1:14.19  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  334.¦ 4:51.33  351.¦ 6:05.52  384.¦
M45        407. Huhn Michael                        1959 DE-Karlsruhe                5:24.53,8   1:48.15,6  (3948) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:53.23  294.¦ 1:13.47  415.¦ 1:20.27  489.¦   57.15  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  349.¦ 4:27.38  401.¦ 5:24.53  407.¦
M45        552. Keller-Ginzky Paul                  1958 DE-Karlsruhe                5:56.49,8   2:20.11,6  (1801) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:17.24  629.¦ 1:22.12  564.¦ 1:14.30  367.¦ 1:02.43  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.36  609.¦ 4:54.06  564.¦ 5:56.49  552.¦
M20        825. Langer Björn                        1977 DE-Karlsruhe                5:42.15,2   2:46.43,1  (2725) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:01.42  811.¦ 1:18.07  847.¦ 1:21.45  828.¦ 1:00.40  825.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.50  828.¦ 4:41.35  827.¦ 5:42.15  825.¦
M40        515. Lehberger Andreas                   1965 DE-Karlsruhe                5:28.38,8   2:10.08,0  (1433) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:05.27  623.¦ 1:14.52  529.¦ 1:12.01  398.¦   56.17  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.19  588.¦ 4:32.21  520.¦ 5:28.38  515.¦
F45        122. Maurer Anke                         1959 DE-Karlsruhe                6:04.11,0   2:18.48,8  (4287) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:04.07   86.¦ 1:21.34  112.¦ 1:22.40  117.¦ 1:15.49  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.41   97.¦ 4:48.21   98.¦ 6:04.11  122.¦
M40        683. Ott Wolfram                         1963 DE-Karlsruhe                6:08.50,8   2:50.20,0  (4456) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:11.15  693.¦ 1:24.18  674.¦ 1:25.37  652.¦ 1:07.39  717.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.33  688.¦ 5:01.10  678.¦ 6:08.50  683.¦
M40        398. Protze Peter                        1963 DE-Karlsruhe                5:08.08,9   1:49.38,1  (5405) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:55.37  436.¦ 1:09.43  405.¦ 1:13.35  434.¦   49.13  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.20  413.¦ 4:18.55  430.¦ 5:08.08  398.¦
M40        458. Rothe Steffen                       1963 DE-Karlsruhe                5:18.17,8   1:59.47,0  (4606) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:55.21  429.¦ 1:14.05  517.¦ 1:14.31  455.¦   54.19  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.27  467.¦ 4:23.58  462.¦ 5:18.17  458.¦
M20        303. Schwall Matthias                    1971 DE-Karlsruhe                4:32.19,5   1:36.47,4  (1300) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:36.42  196.¦ 1:05.31  469.¦ 1:04.17  357.¦   45.48  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.14  279.¦ 3:46.31  289.¦ 4:32.19  303.¦
M40        626. Schwind Martin                      1965 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.14,7   2:32.43,9  (4741) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:00.03  536.¦ 1:18.02  591.¦ 1:27.47  676.¦ 1:05.21  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.05  567.¦ 4:45.53  617.¦ 5:51.14  626.¦
M55        190. Siedat Horst                        1951 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.18,1   2:05.21,5   (851) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.25  217.¦ 1:23.58  216.¦ 1:18.49  167.¦   58.04  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.24  218.¦ 4:53.13  205.¦ 5:51.18  190.¦
F45         97. Stier Birgit                        1959 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.58,5   2:06.36,3  (2650) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.05   85.¦ 1:21.34  113.¦ 1:22.33  114.¦ 1:03.45  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39   96.¦ 4:48.13   97.¦ 5:51.58   97.¦
M55         79. Maxeiner Erhard                     1950 DE-Katzenelnbogen           5:09.36,6   1:23.40,0  (2393) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.54  102.¦ 1:09.34   76.¦ 1:11.31   80.¦   51.36   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28   90.¦ 4:18.00   85.¦ 5:09.36   79.¦
M20        142. Reisser Peter                       1970 DE-Kaufering                4:07.30,7   1:11.58,6  (4567) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:28.59   91.¦   56.43  176.¦   58.43  198.¦   43.04  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.43  113.¦ 3:24.26  120.¦ 4:07.30  142.¦
M20        668. Ganter Marco                        1974 DE-Kehl                     5:14.30,9   2:18.58,8  (3717) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.31  622.¦ 1:09.47  628.¦ 1:15.41  699.¦   54.31  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  622.¦ 4:19.59  657.¦ 5:14.30  668.¦
M45        605. Guth Karl Friedrich                 1960 DE-Kehl                     6:13.55,5   2:37.17,3  (3802) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:18.20  631.¦ 1:21.59  561.¦ 1:31.29  615.¦ 1:02.06  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.19  612.¦ 5:11.48  612.¦ 6:13.55  605.¦
M65        DNF  Arnold Arthur                       1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:31.06,6        Wixi   (642)             ---- ¦  2:27.31   70.¦ 1:33.02   60.¦ 1:30.32   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.34   63.¦ 5:31.06   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        440. Koch Joachim                        1962 DE-Kempten                  5:29.53,3   1:53.15,1  (2163) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.49  513.¦ 1:13.49  416.¦ 1:13.06  338.¦   58.08  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.38  483.¦ 4:31.45  435.¦ 5:29.53  440.¦
M40         60. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 DE-Kernen                   4:08.09,6     49.38,8  (1106) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:36.52   83.¦   56.52   73.¦   56.00   58.¦   38.24   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.44   82.¦ 3:29.45   71.¦ 4:08.09   60.¦
F45        106. Kleb Elke                           1962 DE-Kerspleben               5:55.27,3   2:10.05,1  (4082) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:07.46  101.¦ 1:20.45  105.¦ 1:23.46  125.¦ 1:03.08  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  103.¦ 4:52.18  106.¦ 5:55.27  106.¦
F20        100. Scheuenpflug Sabine                 1980 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:51.55,7   1:28.50,2  (4671) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:54.10  112.¦ 1:05.05   80.¦ 1:05.53   96.¦   46.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   98.¦ 4:05.09   99.¦ 4:51.55  100.¦
M20        229. Schölzel Karl                       1976 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:20.49,6   1:25.17,5  (4716) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:44.58  349.¦   59.58  276.¦   56.34  145.¦   39.17  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  308.¦ 3:41.32  248.¦ 4:20.49  229.¦
F20        174. Obermeier Christine                 1976 DE-Kipfenberg               5:27.33,3   2:04.27,8  (4438) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:07.02  198.¦ 1:14.03  166.¦ 1:10.52  143.¦   55.34  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.06  184.¦ 4:31.59  178.¦ 5:27.33  174.¦
M20        486. Woitt Frank                         1971 DE-Kippenheim               4:53.11,8   1:57.39,7  (5039) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:44.52  348.¦ 1:04.07  416.¦ 1:09.31  528.¦   54.41  686.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.59  362.¦ 3:58.30  405.¦ 4:53.11  486.¦
M45        580. Preisinger Hermann                  1960 DE-Kirchdorf                6:05.00,4   2:28.22,2  (4524) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:05.43  527.¦ 1:26.11  592.¦ 1:29.59  607.¦ 1:03.05  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  566.¦ 5:01.55  587.¦ 6:05.00  580.¦
F45         74. Reichhart-Plank Marianne            1958 DE-Kirchdorf am Inn         5:34.17,9   1:48.55,7  (5286) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:14.02  132.¦ 1:14.16   63.¦ 1:09.52   37.¦   56.05   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.19  101.¦ 4:38.12   80.¦ 5:34.17   74.¦
F45         14. Zacharias Anne                      1960 DE-Kirchheim                4:41.18,6     55.56,4  (2164) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.59   13.¦ 1:03.38   14.¦ 1:03.59   16.¦   45.40   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.38   15.¦ 3:55.37   14.¦ 4:41.18   14.¦
F20        273. Sabine Werle                        1975 DE-Klein-Gerau              6:39.41,8   3:16.36,3  (4628) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:31.35  281.¦ 1:35.02  269.¦ 1:25.25  249.¦ 1:07.38  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.37  277.¦ 5:32.03  276.¦ 6:39.41  273.¦
M45        341. Schneider Andreas                   1961 DE-Kleinchursdorf           5:14.33,6   1:37.55,4  (2397) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:57.47  405.¦ 1:12.34  384.¦ 1:15.35  389.¦   48.36  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  393.¦ 4:25.56  385.¦ 5:14.33  341.¦
M45        343. Buil Michael                        1960 DE-Kleve                    5:14.58,2   1:38.20,0  (2380) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.53  332.¦ 1:13.20  406.¦ 1:12.51  331.¦   53.52  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  361.¦ 4:21.05  344.¦ 5:14.58  343.¦
M40        145. Dreis Christoph                     1967 DE-Kleve                    4:28.15,7   1:09.44,9  (1324) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:40.29  139.¦ 1:01.54  180.¦ 1:03.46  203.¦   42.05  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23  153.¦ 3:46.10  154.¦ 4:28.15  145.¦
M55        DNF  Klimke Rüdiger                      1951 DE-Kleve                    2:03.12,2 Lauterbrunn  (1934)             ---- ¦  2:03.12  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        408. Becker Friedhelm                    1961 DE-Koblenz                  5:25.09,5   1:48.31,3  (3335) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:57.22  395.¦ 1:14.31  443.¦ 1:17.50  438.¦   55.25  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.53  415.¦ 4:29.43  419.¦ 5:25.09  408.¦
M20        160. Luck Rolf                           1969 DE-Koblenz                  4:09.52,8   1:14.20,7  (1426) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:35.15  173.¦   54.11  110.¦ 1:00.06  242.¦   40.19  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27  146.¦ 3:29.33  158.¦ 4:09.52  160.¦
M50        108. Bosbach Gerd                        1953 DE-Köln                     4:47.18,9   1:12.20,2  (3403) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.16  134.¦ 1:02.47   84.¦ 1:02.18   74.¦   51.56  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04  110.¦ 3:55.22   89.¦ 4:47.18  108.¦
M45        633. Breuer Norbert                      1958 DE-Köln                     6:32.47,2   2:56.09,0  (3427) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:23.36  647.¦ 1:30.00  624.¦ 1:34.31  630.¦ 1:04.39  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.36  638.¦ 5:28.08  634.¦ 6:32.47  633.¦
M20        699. Hippe Karsten                       1973 DE-Köln                     5:20.47,5   2:25.15,4  (3908) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:05.06  874.¦ 1:10.53  663.¦ 1:07.14  438.¦   57.34  752.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.59  778.¦ 4:23.13  686.¦ 5:20.47  699.¦
M20        492. Jetter Oliver                       1973 DE-Köln                     4:53.29,2   1:57.57,1  (5360) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:54.59  638.¦ 1:05.33  472.¦ 1:05.43  402.¦   47.13  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.32  557.¦ 4:06.16  500.¦ 4:53.29  492.¦
M20        348. Johannes van Rossum                 1973 DE-Köln                     4:38.01,9   1:42.29,8  (3999) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.05  519.¦ 1:02.16  348.¦ 1:02.23  298.¦   42.15  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.22  438.¦ 3:55.46  373.¦ 4:38.01  348.¦
M50        178. Kersjes Wilhelm                     1957 DE-Köln                     5:04.15,2   1:29.16,5  (4062) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:53.28  182.¦ 1:10.22  209.¦ 1:10.59  178.¦   49.24  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  187.¦ 4:14.50  187.¦ 5:04.15  178.¦
M20        349. Kullen Kai                          1972 DE-Köln                     4:38.02,4   1:42.30,3  (4148) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.06  520.¦ 1:02.15  346.¦ 1:02.25  299.¦   42.15  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  436.¦ 3:55.46  374.¦ 4:38.02  349.¦
M40        583. Mulder Thomas                       1967 DE-Köln                     5:40.52,3   2:22.21,5  (4373) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:05.06  614.¦ 1:13.18  497.¦ 1:15.27  475.¦ 1:07.00  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.24  568.¦ 4:33.52  528.¦ 5:40.52  583.¦
M20        427. Roso Marcus                         1975 DE-Köln                     4:47.07,8   1:51.35,7  (5337) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:48.42  435.¦ 1:03.32  397.¦ 1:06.09  415.¦   48.43  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  417.¦ 3:58.24  404.¦ 4:47.07  427.¦
M20        274. Welbers Andre                       1973 DE-Köln                     4:27.25,1   1:31.53,0  (1295) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:43.30  323.¦   59.15  257.¦ 1:01.28  280.¦   43.10  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46  284.¦ 3:44.14  264.¦ 4:27.25  274.¦
M50        411. Bader Harald                        1957 DE-Königsbach-Stein         6:14.50,6   2:39.51,9  (3167) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.28  423.¦ 1:21.55  369.¦ 1:24.54  372.¦ 1:12.32  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.23  400.¦ 5:02.18  390.¦ 6:14.50  411.¦
M40        501. Henrich Michael                     1963 DE-Königsbach-Stein         5:26.27,4   2:07.56,6  (3879) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:06.29  643.¦ 1:17.04  569.¦ 1:10.58  379.¦   51.55  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  622.¦ 4:34.32  531.¦ 5:26.27  501.¦
M40        597. Kügler Christian                    1966 DE-Königstein               5:44.38,5   2:26.07,7  (3004) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:10.24  678.¦ 1:17.52  588.¦ 1:16.28  493.¦   59.53  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.16  651.¦ 4:44.44  607.¦ 5:44.38  597.¦
M20        721. Nehmer Chris                        1973 DE-Konstanz                 5:24.52,8   2:29.20,7  (4402) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:37.29  213.¦ 1:09.02  601.¦ 1:14.24  666.¦ 1:23.56  995.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.31  327.¦ 4:00.56  431.¦ 5:24.52  721.¦
M50        148. Pröpster Karl                       1954 DE-Konstanz                 4:57.40,2   1:22.41,5  (5389) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:57.45  250.¦ 1:07.46  159.¦ 1:05.22  107.¦   46.45  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.32  212.¦ 4:10.55  155.¦ 4:57.40  148.¦
M45        466. Wissler Wolfgang                    1960 DE-Konstanz                 5:37.14,7   2:00.36,5  (2260) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:01.48  479.¦ 1:16.11  479.¦ 1:18.02  442.¦ 1:01.12  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.59  472.¦ 4:36.01  464.¦ 5:37.14  466.¦
F40         40. Horn Cornelia                       1966 DE-Krumbach                 4:49.19,1   1:18.03,1  (2113) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:50.16   34.¦ 1:06.49   46.¦ 1:07.43   55.¦   44.30   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.05   39.¦ 4:04.49   42.¦ 4:49.19   40.¦
M50        189. Enke Holger                         1956 DE-Kuhschnappel             5:07.18,4   1:32.19,7  (2792) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:51.26  154.¦ 1:07.39  156.¦ 1:14.58  242.¦   53.14  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.06  148.¦ 4:14.04  177.¦ 5:07.18  189.¦
M20        324. Schickert Simon                     1984 DE-Künzelsau                4:34.08,6   1:38.36,5  (4674) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:31.31  118.¦ 1:12.47  719.¦ 1:09.48  540.¦   40.01  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.19  305.¦ 3:54.07  350.¦ 4:34.08  324.¦
M20        360. Neumann Bernd                       1968 DE-Ladenburg                4:39.34,5   1:44.02,4  (2081) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.10  397.¦ 1:00.18  287.¦ 1:03.11  319.¦   48.55  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  342.¦ 3:50.39  324.¦ 4:39.34  360.¦
M55        152. Roth Michael                        1949 DE-Ladenburg                5:37.19,1   1:51.22,5  (1838) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.18  191.¦ 1:16.20  149.¦ 1:15.46  128.¦   57.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  166.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:37.19  152.¦
M45        486. Strohmeier Kai                      1962 DE-Lage                     5:40.53,0   2:04.14,8  (4838) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:53.26  296.¦ 1:26.35  594.¦ 1:17.44  436.¦ 1:03.07  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.01  493.¦ 4:37.45  475.¦ 5:40.53  486.¦
M55        150. Kaspar Wendelin                     1948 DE-Lahr                     5:36.35,1   1:50.38,5  (4038) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:01.34  148.¦ 1:19.07  176.¦ 1:17.43  155.¦   58.11  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.41  158.¦ 4:38.24  153.¦ 5:36.35  150.¦
M40        733. Rau Manfred                         1966 DE-Langen                   6:24.35,8   3:06.05,0  (4549) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:19.05  740.¦ 1:30.26  721.¦ 1:33.46  722.¦ 1:01.17  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.32  732.¦ 5:23.18  730.¦ 6:24.35  733.¦
M20        710. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 DE-Langenargen              5:23.21,7   2:27.49,6  (5211) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:03.29  844.¦ 1:11.11  672.¦ 1:13.12  635.¦   55.28  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.40  763.¦ 4:27.53  716.¦ 5:23.21  710.¦
M45         21. Walter Dietmar                      1961 DE-Langenau                 4:03.19,9     26.41,7  (5297) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:35.34   35.¦   53.49   12.¦   55.32   25.¦   38.23   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.23   27.¦ 3:24.56   21.¦ 4:03.19   21.¦
M45        DNF  Löhr Peter                          1962 DE-Langenfeld               3:32.13,9      Wengen  (3215)             ---- ¦  2:00.47  464.¦ 1:31.26  625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.13  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        402. Holländer Volker                    1954 DE-Langenlonsheim           6:11.50,9   2:36.52,2  (3928) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.55  392.¦ 1:25.45  405.¦ 1:26.35  396.¦ 1:08.34  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.41  399.¦ 5:03.16  393.¦ 6:11.50  402.¦
M50        136. Jensen Wolfgang                     1953 DE-Langenselbold            4:53.41,5   1:18.42,8  (1511) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:57.37  249.¦ 1:06.39  135.¦ 1:03.27   84.¦   45.57   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.17  192.¦ 4:07.44  140.¦ 4:53.41  136.¦
M50        435. Teichmann Kurt                      1953 DE-Langenselbold            6:21.14,7   2:46.16,0  (4866) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:22.23  460.¦ 1:32.58  441.¦ 1:25.31  383.¦ 1:00.21  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.21  451.¦ 5:20.53  435.¦ 6:21.14  435.¦
F40        145. Haas Sabine                         1963 DE-Lappersdorf              5:52.03,7   2:20.47,7  (3811) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:19.00  183.¦ 1:17.14  130.¦ 1:14.04  105.¦ 1:01.44  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  161.¦ 4:50.19  149.¦ 5:52.03  145.¦
F50         63. Neumaier-Engelhardt Liane           1956 DE-Lappersdorf              6:09.45,9   1:41.31,6  (4407) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:19.01   71.¦ 1:25.17   60.¦ 1:20.18   48.¦ 1:05.09   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.18   68.¦ 5:04.36   60.¦ 6:09.45   63.¦
M40        365. Kanisch Holger                      1967 DE-Lauchhammer              5:03.02,6   1:44.31,8  (1375) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:43.05  179.¦ 1:11.49  458.¦ 1:15.34  478.¦   52.33  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  288.¦ 4:10.29  345.¦ 5:03.02  365.¦
F45        105. Feistl Gabriele                     1961 DE-Laudenbach               5:55.24,0   2:10.01,8  (3643) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:10.25  108.¦ 1:24.01  126.¦ 1:18.11   91.¦ 1:02.45  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  119.¦ 4:52.38  107.¦ 5:55.24  105.¦
M55        272. Hellmann Hans-Joachim               1952 DE-Lauenhagen               6:35.13,7   2:49.17,1  (2763) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:17.40  263.¦ 1:34.55  263.¦ 1:38.37  274.¦ 1:04.00  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.35  268.¦ 5:31.13  273.¦ 6:35.13  272.¦
M20        900. Schwarzmann Thomas                  1969 DE-Lauf                     6:01.10,9   3:05.38,8  (4738) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:15.18  984.¦ 1:19.36  869.¦ 1:20.33  804.¦ 1:05.43  931.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.54  942.¦ 4:55.27  907.¦ 6:01.10  900.¦
M40        170. Sautter Andreas                     1965 DE-Lauffen am Neckar        4:33.21,6   1:14.50,8  (4642) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:46.16  230.¦ 1:01.57  183.¦ 1:02.29  167.¦   42.39  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.13  210.¦ 3:50.42  191.¦ 4:33.21  170.¦
M45        410. Albrecht Markus                     1962 DE-Legau                    5:25.27,3   1:48.49,1  (5251) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:00.06  452.¦ 1:10.28  320.¦ 1:17.44  437.¦   57.07  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  398.¦ 4:28.19  409.¦ 5:25.27  410.¦
M45        298. Everts Frank                        1960 DE-Leimersheim              5:07.00,7   1:30.22,5  (3633) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:50.58  240.¦ 1:10.57  335.¦ 1:11.08  290.¦   53.55  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  281.¦ 4:13.04  283.¦ 5:07.00  298.¦
M20        144. Fobe Martin                         1980 DE-Leipzig                  4:08.00,3   1:12.28,2  (3664) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:38.42  236.¦   55.35  138.¦   53.42   93.¦   40.00  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.17  206.¦ 3:27.59  148.¦ 4:08.00  144.¦
M45        406. Förster Uwe                         1958 DE-Leipzig                  5:24.53,0   1:48.14,8  (2630) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:54.03  310.¦ 1:15.35  463.¦ 1:17.16  420.¦   57.57  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.38  381.¦ 4:26.55  393.¦ 5:24.53  406.¦
F40        183. Grosse Sigrid                       1967 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.53,0   2:44.37,0  (3793) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.36  187.¦ 1:30.28  192.¦ 1:23.37  169.¦ 1:02.10  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  189.¦ 5:13.42  183.¦ 6:15.53  183.¦
M40        496. Lestschinki Frank                   1965 DE-Leipzig                  5:24.52,9   2:06.22,1  (4201) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.35  460.¦ 1:13.02  494.¦ 1:17.17  512.¦   57.57  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.38  471.¦ 4:26.55  482.¦ 5:24.52  496.¦
F40        182. Lestschinki Katrin                  1964 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.52,8   2:44.36,8  (4202) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.36  186.¦ 1:30.29  193.¦ 1:23.36  168.¦ 1:02.10  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  190.¦ 5:13.42  184.¦ 6:15.52  182.¦
F20        128. Schumann Kerstin                    1979 DE-Leipzig                  5:05.39,5   1:42.34,0  (4726) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:56.36  129.¦ 1:11.34  144.¦ 1:11.02  145.¦   46.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  134.¦ 4:19.13  135.¦ 5:05.39  128.¦
M40        432. Herber Freimut                      1965 DE-Leisel                   5:13.37,4   1:55.06,6  (3884) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.34  434.¦ 1:09.43  407.¦ 1:09.14  327.¦   59.04  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.18  412.¦ 4:14.33  378.¦ 5:13.37  432.¦
M65         32. Deutsch Wilhelm                     1939 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:46.31,6   1:10.17,2  (1446) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.53   36.¦ 1:19.31   33.¦ 1:17.27   25.¦   59.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.25   33.¦ 4:46.52   31.¦ 5:46.31   32.¦
M60         66. Massek Peter                        1947 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:44.45,1   1:41.39,2  (5517) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:05.14   70.¦ 1:14.58   51.¦ 1:22.14   78.¦ 1:02.17   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.13   63.¦ 4:42.27   63.¦ 5:44.45   66.¦
M60          2. Singer Josef                        1947 DE-Leopolsdhafen            4:17.47,4     14.41,5  (1089) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:44.59    5.¦   58.35    2.¦   54.59    1.¦   39.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.34    4.¦ 3:38.33    2.¦ 4:17.47    2.¦
M55          1. Roth Hubert                         1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:45.56,6       -----   (241) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:28.46    1.¦   52.11    2.¦   50.24    2.¦   34.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.57    2.¦ 3:11.22    1.¦ 3:45.56    1.¦
F65          5. Dick Erika                          1941 DE-Leverkusem               6:10.19,4     54.50,4  (3558) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:16.16    4.¦ 1:25.04    5.¦ 1:24.39    5.¦ 1:04.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21    4.¦ 5:06.00    5.¦ 6:10.19    5.¦
M40         21. Müller Norbert                      1963 DE-Leverkusen               3:47.48,5     29.17,7  (1023) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:26.24   17.¦   51.06   21.¦   52.33   32.¦   37.44   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.30   17.¦ 3:10.03   21.¦ 3:47.48   21.¦
F45         52. Neubert Ruth                        1960 DE-Lindenberg               5:14.12,6   1:28.50,4  (4406) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.47   58.¦ 1:12.31   56.¦ 1:11.34   47.¦   52.19   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.18   57.¦ 4:21.52   52.¦ 5:14.12   52.¦
M45        173. Gaus Harald                         1959 DE-Lindhorst                4:46.03,4   1:09.25,2  (3723) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:55.08  342.¦ 1:04.18  171.¦ 1:01.45   96.¦   44.51  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.26  249.¦ 4:01.12  185.¦ 4:46.03  173.¦
M20        937. Hanner Helmut                       1970 DE-Linnich                  6:10.07,6   3:14.35,5  (3833) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:11.36  954.¦ 1:26.47  956.¦ 1:26.59  905.¦ 1:04.43  910.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.24  958.¦ 5:05.23  944.¦ 6:10.07  937.¦
M55         39. Orlamünder Harald                   1950 DE-Lobenstein               4:44.11,1     58.14,5  (1090) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:48.47   41.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:06.23   44.¦   44.09   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   42.¦ 4:00.01   44.¦ 4:44.11   39.¦
M55        234. Becker Hans J                       1951 DE-Lohmar                   6:11.43,8   2:25.47,2  (3336) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.28  218.¦ 1:24.10  220.¦ 1:28.29  240.¦ 1:08.34  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.39  219.¦ 5:03.08  228.¦ 6:11.43  234.¦
M45        300. Boldt Wolfgang                      1959 DE-Lohmar                   5:08.02,8   1:31.24,6  (1667) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:04.26  505.¦ 1:06.54  236.¦ 1:04.43  148.¦   51.59  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.20  406.¦ 4:16.03  305.¦ 5:08.02  300.¦
M45        637. Brumm Rolf                          1962 DE-Lohmar                   6:38.51,6   3:02.13,4  (3440) Diplom      9.27 ¦  2:10.11  584.¦ 1:24.44  582.¦ 1:55.40  640.¦ 1:08.14  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55  589.¦ 5:30.36  637.¦ 6:38.51  637.¦
M45        385. Guenat Gilles                       1960 DE-Lohmar                   5:21.28,7   1:44.50,5  (3796) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.08  391.¦ 1:12.59  397.¦ 1:15.07  383.¦   56.12  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.08  388.¦ 4:25.15  379.¦ 5:21.28  385.¦
M45        461. Keller Karl                         1958 DE-Lohmar                   5:34.41,9   1:58.03,7  (4054) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:45.59  144.¦ 1:12.44  390.¦ 1:17.17  421.¦ 1:18.40  635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.43  245.¦ 4:16.01  304.¦ 5:34.41  461.¦
M50        416. Frilling Johannes                   1955 DE-Lohne                    6:15.41,9   2:40.43,2  (3694) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:16.58  431.¦ 1:29.36  425.¦ 1:25.54  390.¦ 1:03.12  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.35  432.¦ 5:12.29  416.¦ 6:15.41  416.¦
M60          7. Weil Karl-Heinz                     1944 DE-Lollar                   4:43.55,2     40.49,3  (4979) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:46.41    9.¦ 1:04.36    9.¦ 1:04.47    6.¦   47.49   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.17    6.¦ 3:56.05    7.¦ 4:43.55    7.¦
M55         98. Brunner Florian                     1949 DE-Lörrach                  5:15.44,8   1:29.48,2  (2865) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:07.21  193.¦ 1:10.45   88.¦ 1:06.28   46.¦   51.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  150.¦ 4:24.34  104.¦ 5:15.44   98.¦
M20        DNF  Wagner Thomas                       1973 DE-Lörrach                  4:00.13,1      Wengen  (5169)             ---- ¦  2:22.28 1019.¦ 1:37.44 1006.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.13 1012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        302. Jahn Klaus-Ludwig                   1956 DE-Loxstedt                 5:37.04,1   2:02.05,4  (2027) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:59.25  278.¦ 1:36.00  451.¦   53.15   14.¦ 1:08.22  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.26  392.¦ 4:28.41  258.¦ 5:37.04  302.¦
M20        887. Göhre Jan                           1970 DE-Ludwigshafen             5:58.01,8   3:02.29,7  (2656) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:12.05  958.¦ 1:21.07  890.¦ 1:20.40  809.¦ 1:04.07  895.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.13  933.¦ 4:53.53  892.¦ 5:58.01  887.¦
F45        141. Marko Bärbel                        1959 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:13.36,4   2:28.14,2  (4264) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.11  141.¦ 1:24.39  132.¦ 1:24.42  134.¦ 1:07.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.51  140.¦ 5:06.33  139.¦ 6:13.36  141.¦
M50        420. Stojek Thomas                       1956 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:17.27,3   2:42.28,6  (4829) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:11.13  393.¦ 1:24.55  400.¦ 1:28.13  414.¦ 1:13.05  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08  397.¦ 5:04.22  397.¦ 6:17.27  420.¦
M40        120. Fischer Olaf                        1966 DE-Lunzenau                 4:24.28,3   1:05.57,5  (3654) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:45.43  221.¦ 1:01.36  174.¦   58.04   81.¦   39.03   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  197.¦ 3:45.24  147.¦ 4:24.28  120.¦
M40        284. Stowasser Jürgen                    1963 DE-Magstadt                 4:51.13,8   1:32.43,0  (1075) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.30  336.¦ 1:08.23  367.¦ 1:06.32  266.¦   45.48  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53  337.¦ 4:05.25  299.¦ 4:51.13  284.¦
M40        319. Winter Matthias                     1965 DE-Mainhausen               4:56.29,4   1:37.58,6  (1708) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:56.12  452.¦ 1:04.41  271.¦ 1:07.17  284.¦   48.17  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.54  362.¦ 4:08.12  327.¦ 4:56.29  319.¦
M50        312. Bajkowski Marek                     1956 DE-Mainz                    5:40.25,2   2:05.26,5  (3306) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:02.41  319.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:19.16  305.¦ 1:00.41  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.27  312.¦ 4:39.43  314.¦ 5:40.25  312.¦
M40        229. Miller Ralf                         1964 DE-Mainz                    4:43.14,9   1:24.44,1  (4337) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:41.48  165.¦ 1:05.12  281.¦ 1:08.29  307.¦   47.45  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00  191.¦ 3:55.29  224.¦ 4:43.14  229.¦
M60         48. Pattensen Henryk                    1947 DE-Mainz                    5:27.21,5   1:24.15,6   (727) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.52   35.¦ 1:19.44   69.¦ 1:11.58   30.¦   58.45   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.37   54.¦ 4:28.36   42.¦ 5:27.21   48.¦
M40        196. Walter Stefan                       1963 DE-Mainz-Kastel             4:38.10,1   1:19.39,3  (2651) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:45.40  219.¦ 1:03.05  214.¦ 1:03.55  207.¦   45.28  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.46  214.¦ 3:52.42  202.¦ 4:38.10  196.¦
M50        144. Sessler Bernd                       1955 DE-Maisach                  4:56.38,6   1:21.39,9   (774) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.31   99.¦ 1:07.43  158.¦ 1:12.02  201.¦   49.21  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15  120.¦ 4:07.17  137.¦ 4:56.38  144.¦
M50        407. Frank Dieter                        1956 DE-Mannheim                 6:13.36,2   2:38.37,5  (3670) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:05.40  354.¦ 1:24.56  401.¦ 1:33.29  436.¦ 1:09.30  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.36  368.¦ 5:04.06  396.¦ 6:13.36  407.¦
M40        406. Gallinger Michael                   1963 DE-Mannheim                 5:09.35,5   1:51.04,7  (2238) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:57.42  487.¦ 1:09.55  410.¦ 1:10.21  363.¦   51.36  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  444.¦ 4:17.59  417.¦ 5:09.35  406.¦
M45        475. Gerstner Jürgen                     1962 DE-Mannheim                 5:39.10,5   2:02.32,3  (3742) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:08.33  559.¦ 1:16.39  485.¦ 1:15.01  381.¦   58.57  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.12  528.¦ 4:40.13  487.¦ 5:39.10  475.¦
M55         47. Hirsch Werner                       1952 DE-Mannheim                 4:48.00,9   1:02.04,3  (1321) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:46.03   32.¦ 1:06.33   55.¦ 1:06.45   49.¦   48.38   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36   39.¦ 3:59.22   43.¦ 4:48.00   47.¦
M40        581. Kaufmann Jörg                       1967 DE-Mannheim                 5:40.30,4   2:21.59,6  (4044) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.04  634.¦ 1:15.22  541.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 1:01.57  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.27  606.¦ 4:38.32  568.¦ 5:40.30  581.¦
F20        263. Kilthau Christine                   1969 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,4   2:57.10,9  (4068) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:26.40  277.¦ 1:28.13  251.¦ 1:23.20  238.¦ 1:02.02  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53  271.¦ 5:18.14  262.¦ 6:20.16  263.¦
M40        717. Lackner Wolfang                     1966 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,1   3:01.45,3  (2779) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:26.40  757.¦ 1:28.13  706.¦ 1:23.18  620.¦ 1:02.04  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53  742.¦ 5:18.11  721.¦ 6:20.16  717.¦
M55         75. Münkel Karl-Ludwig                  1952 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.27,1   1:20.30,5  (4391) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:02.21  155.¦ 1:06.27   53.¦ 1:07.10   51.¦   50.27   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  103.¦ 4:15.59   77.¦ 5:06.27   75.¦
M40        664. Snackers Ralf-Peter                 1964 DE-Mannheim                 6:02.39,7   2:44.08,9  (4771) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:21.36  752.¦ 1:17.48  587.¦ 1:20.56  582.¦ 1:02.19  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.24  704.¦ 5:00.20  672.¦ 6:02.39  664.¦
M40         12. Merk Günther                        1966 DE-Mantel                   3:38.32,6     20.01,8  (4315) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:30.43   34.¦   51.03   20.¦   46.00    7.¦   30.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   26.¦ 3:07.47   19.¦ 3:38.32   12.¦
M40        DNF  Biberger Günther                    1965 DE-Marbach                  4:17.24,0      Wengen  (2882)             ---- ¦  2:27.19  758.¦ 1:50.04  755.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:17.24  757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55          9. Stadler Alfred                      1949 DE-Marktoberdorf            4:18.33,5     32.36,9  (4800) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:45.58   31.¦   58.55    9.¦   55.41    5.¦   37.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.54   22.¦ 3:40.35   10.¦ 4:18.33    9.¦
M45        212. Becker Michael                      1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:53.40,7   1:17.02,5  (1125) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:40.55   80.¦ 1:15.10  456.¦ 1:11.56  309.¦   45.38  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05  213.¦ 4:08.02  239.¦ 4:53.40  212.¦
M50         82. Fluderer Eckhard                    1957 DE-Marxzell                 4:38.27,8   1:03.29,1  (1373) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:40.28   54.¦ 1:02.51   86.¦ 1:08.06  147.¦   47.01  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19   60.¦ 3:51.26   77.¦ 4:38.27   82.¦
M20        926. Heidinger Kalli                     1968 DE-Maxdorf                  6:06.42,2   3:11.10,1  (2754) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:05.34  879.¦ 1:21.37  897.¦ 1:23.10  855.¦ 1:16.20  993.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.11  893.¦ 4:50.21  875.¦ 6:06.42  926.¦
M45        562. Berthold Klaus                      1959 DE-Mechernich               5:59.54,2   2:23.16,0  (5527) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:11.45  600.¦ 1:21.36  554.¦ 1:21.43  515.¦ 1:04.48  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.22  575.¦ 4:55.06  568.¦ 5:59.54  562.¦
M40         40. Waberzeck Gerd                      1967 DE-Mechernich               3:58.42,4     40.11,6  (5419) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:33.45   61.¦   53.16   32.¦   53.25   41.¦   38.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.02   36.¦ 3:20.27   37.¦ 3:58.42   40.¦
M45        247. Cymorek Tadeusz                     1960 DE-Meinerzhagen             4:57.54,8   1:21.16,6  (1807) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.08  288.¦ 1:09.11  295.¦ 1:07.42  208.¦   47.53  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.19  288.¦ 4:10.01  256.¦ 4:57.54  247.¦
M55        214. Kunz Erich                          1949 DE-Meitingen                6:02.53,4   2:16.56,8  (4154) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:03.54  166.¦ 1:20.27  191.¦ 1:28.59  244.¦ 1:09.32  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.21  172.¦ 4:53.20  206.¦ 6:02.53  214.¦
M50        445. Escher Eckart                       1953 DE-Merdingen                6:28.47,4   2:53.48,7  (3063) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:24.06  466.¦ 1:25.59  407.¦ 1:33.54  438.¦ 1:04.46  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  440.¦ 5:24.01  442.¦ 6:28.47  445.¦
M45        256. Huber Ludwig                        1959 DE-Mering                   4:58.51,8   1:22.13,6  (2636) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.07  220.¦ 1:05.59  215.¦ 1:09.29  250.¦   53.15  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.06  214.¦ 4:05.36  220.¦ 4:58.51  256.¦
M55        219. von Thienen Wolfhard                1952 DE-Mering                   6:03.26,7   2:17.30,1  (2875) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:14.42  246.¦ 1:21.11  196.¦ 1:23.53  206.¦ 1:03.39  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53  227.¦ 4:59.47  221.¦ 6:03.26  219.¦
M40        389. Müller Jochem                       1964 DE-Merkendorf               5:07.27,6   1:48.56,8  (1778) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:54.50  422.¦ 1:11.23  447.¦ 1:10.55  377.¦   50.17  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.14  427.¦ 4:17.09  407.¦ 5:07.27  389.¦
F40        184. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:16.12,3   2:44.56,3  (2889) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:26.01  206.¦ 1:28.00  180.¦ 1:24.21  173.¦   57.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.01  198.¦ 5:18.23  189.¦ 6:16.12  184.¦
F20        216. Browne Julie                        1973 DE-Merzhausen               5:49.01,1   2:25.55,6  (3432) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:14.20  239.¦ 1:17.01  191.¦ 1:16.04  189.¦ 1:01.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  218.¦ 4:47.26  215.¦ 5:49.01  216.¦
M50        367. Klement Roland                      1957 DE-Messel                   6:01.09,6   2:26.10,9  (2050) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.49  390.¦ 1:24.10  394.¦ 1:25.15  378.¦ 1:00.54  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.59  390.¦ 5:00.14  377.¦ 6:01.09  367.¦
M50        325. Bünermann Dieter                    1956 DE-Mettmann                 5:44.29,7   2:09.31,0  (5226) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.56  383.¦ 1:18.43  331.¦ 1:13.45  222.¦ 1:02.04  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.40  361.¦ 4:42.25  321.¦ 5:44.29  325.¦
M45        565. Gratkowski Michael                  1961 DE-Mettmann                 6:01.59,9   2:25.21,7  (3183) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:17.14  627.¦ 1:21.52  556.¦ 1:17.18  424.¦ 1:05.34  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.06  608.¦ 4:56.25  571.¦ 6:01.59  565.¦
M45        106. Schumann Gert                       1962 DE-Michelbach               4:31.55,8     55.17,6  (1955) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:49.00  194.¦ 1:01.14   95.¦   58.15   55.¦   43.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  149.¦ 3:48.29  106.¦ 4:31.55  106.¦
M40        469. Helm Udo                            1967 DE-Michelstadt              5:20.25,3   2:01.54,5  (2279) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:54.37  419.¦ 1:14.32  524.¦ 1:16.11  486.¦   55.04  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.10  461.¦ 4:25.21  472.¦ 5:20.25  469.¦
M50        449. Pfeifer Reinhold                    1954 DE-Michelstadt              6:38.39,8   3:03.41,1  (2224) Diplom      9.26 ¦  2:01.36  304.¦ 1:15.21  284.¦ 2:05.40  455.¦ 1:16.02  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  296.¦ 5:22.37  439.¦ 6:38.39  449.¦
M50         34. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 DE-Michelstadt              4:13.40,4     38.41,7   (501) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:38.26   42.¦   57.19   34.¦   56.09   26.¦   41.45   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.45   37.¦ 3:31.55   30.¦ 4:13.40   34.¦
M55        161. Schmid Gerhard                      1952 DE-Miesbach                 5:41.49,5   1:55.52,9  (5253) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:16.34  150.¦ 1:17.10  147.¦ 1:01.05  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.32  165.¦ 4:40.43  161.¦ 5:41.49  161.¦
M45        249. Lochner Michael                     1961 DE-Mintraching              4:58.17,1   1:21.38,9  (1973) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.55  334.¦ 1:08.41  280.¦ 1:06.14  180.¦   48.26  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  303.¦ 4:09.50  254.¦ 4:58.17  249.¦
M40        404. Ansel Jochen                        1967 DE-Missen-Wilhams           5:09.02,5   1:50.31,7  (3285) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.09  406.¦ 1:12.07  466.¦ 1:11.20  388.¦   51.25  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  428.¦ 4:17.36  413.¦ 5:09.02  404.¦
M20         30. Liebergeld Jürgen                   1977 DE-Mittelschmalkalden       3:27.52,5     32.20,4    (82) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:24.25   52.¦   47.21   30.¦   44.52   22.¦   31.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   39.¦ 2:56.39   32.¦ 3:27.52   30.¦
M20        278. Pelinka Markus                      1968 DE-Mittenaar                4:28.00,0   1:32.27,9  (1510) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:48.26  427.¦   59.59  277.¦   57.15  166.¦   42.19  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.25  353.¦ 3:45.40  281.¦ 4:28.00  278.¦
M20        927. Schwab Thomas                       1969 DE-Möckmühl                 6:07.06,1   3:11.34,0  (2969) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:14.35  973.¦ 1:17.36  838.¦ 1:20.35  806.¦ 1:14.18  992.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.12  927.¦ 4:52.47  887.¦ 6:07.06  927.¦
M45        159. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                1962 DE-Möglingen                4:43.04,0   1:06.25,8  (5403) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:48.42  189.¦ 1:03.55  162.¦ 1:03.22  120.¦   47.03  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37  175.¦ 3:56.00  156.¦ 4:43.04  159.¦
M50        258. Kauth Erwin                         1957 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:25.57,0   1:50.58,3  (2719) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:58.50  270.¦ 1:13.43  258.¦ 1:16.18  265.¦   57.04  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.34  262.¦ 4:28.52  260.¦ 5:25.57  258.¦
M45        164. Mund Juergen                        1962 DE-Mönchengladbach          4:43.33,9   1:06.55,7  (4390) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:53.38  304.¦ 1:03.33  150.¦   59.35   70.¦   46.45  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12  225.¦ 3:56.48  159.¦ 4:43.33  164.¦
F40        151. Mund Kerstin                        1963 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:57.30,8   2:26.14,8  (3091) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:12.47  164.¦ 1:19.23  142.¦ 1:17.55  139.¦ 1:07.23  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  152.¦ 4:50.07  147.¦ 5:57.30  151.¦
M45        526. Schmitz Ulrich                      1958 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:49.36,5   2:12.58,3  (2890) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:03.08  491.¦ 1:19.29  525.¦ 1:23.27  540.¦ 1:03.30  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  514.¦ 4:46.06  525.¦ 5:49.36  526.¦
M40        549. Schneider Heinrich                  1964 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:35.08,8   2:16.38,0  (4708) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:01.20  559.¦ 1:13.18  498.¦ 1:21.18  592.¦   59.11  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.39  529.¦ 4:35.57  543.¦ 5:35.08  549.¦
F50         54. Szopinski Heike                     1957 DE-Mönchengladbach          6:02.40,5   1:34.26,2  (3038) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:10.47   54.¦ 1:20.50   48.¦ 1:24.02   61.¦ 1:06.59   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38   51.¦ 4:55.40   53.¦ 6:02.40   54.¦
M50        131. Weuthen Johannes                    1954 DE-Mönchengladbach          4:52.50,5   1:17.51,8  (5007) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:53.17  180.¦ 1:04.15  100.¦ 1:05.15  104.¦   50.02  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33  132.¦ 4:02.48  119.¦ 4:52.50  131.¦
M50        181. Roder Edgar                         1957 DE-Monschau                 5:04.46,1   1:29.47,4  (4592) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:01.18  300.¦ 1:08.15  167.¦ 1:06.35  120.¦   48.37  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  236.¦ 4:16.08  195.¦ 5:04.46  181.¦
M45        536. Börngen Thomas                      1962 DE-Mörlenbach               5:51.33,1   2:14.54,9   (717) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:20.02  642.¦ 1:17.09  490.¦ 1:10.15  268.¦ 1:04.05  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  600.¦ 4:47.27  538.¦ 5:51.33  536.¦
M45        315. Eckhardt Dirk                       1961 DE-Mörlenbach               5:09.51,7   1:33.13,5  (2021) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.19  270.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:13.03  337.¦   52.47  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  309.¦ 4:17.03  312.¦ 5:09.51  315.¦
M45        444. Kadzioch Volker                     1961 DE-Mörlenbach               5:31.22,6   1:54.44,4  (5330) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.39  462.¦ 1:13.30  411.¦ 1:18.42  461.¦   58.30  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.10  438.¦ 4:32.52  447.¦ 5:31.22  444.¦
M45        344. Reichl Adrian                       1959 DE-Mörlenbach               5:15.08,0   1:38.29,8  (2591) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.59  411.¦ 1:12.05  371.¦ 1:12.56  333.¦   52.06  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  387.¦ 4:23.01  362.¦ 5:15.08  344.¦
M40        651. Springer Michael                    1963 DE-Mösthinsdorf             5:57.02,5   2:38.31,7  (4794) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:19.38  742.¦ 1:18.01  590.¦ 1:14.00  445.¦ 1:05.22  683.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.39  697.¦ 4:51.39  648.¦ 5:57.02  651.¦
F40        185. Springer Simone                     1964 DE-Mösthinsdorf             6:16.28,6   2:45.12,6  (4795) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:19.37  188.¦ 1:27.18  177.¦ 1:23.29  167.¦ 1:06.02  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.56  179.¦ 5:10.26  178.¦ 6:16.28  185.¦
M40        223. Pickhard Frank                      1963 DE-Mülheim                  4:42.29,1   1:23.58,3  (4505) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.49  193.¦ 1:02.32  199.¦ 1:08.20  300.¦   47.46  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.22  182.¦ 3:54.42  214.¦ 4:42.29  223.¦
M45        542. Brandt Lutz                         1962 DE-Müllheim                 5:53.24,4   2:16.46,2  (2855) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:05.24  521.¦ 1:14.21  436.¦ 1:24.59  560.¦ 1:08.39  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.45  491.¦ 4:44.45  515.¦ 5:53.24  542.¦
F20        172. Gräppi Karin                        1968 DE-Müllheim                 5:26.40,6   2:03.35,1  (2644) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:05.25  188.¦ 1:12.55  158.¦ 1:11.48  155.¦   56.30  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  172.¦ 4:30.10  169.¦ 5:26.40  172.¦
M50         36. Hebek Herbert                       1956 DE-Müllheim                 4:14.22,3     39.23,6   (814) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:39.51   49.¦   57.58   40.¦   57.25   33.¦   39.06   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.50   41.¦ 3:35.16   40.¦ 4:14.22   36.¦
M40        197. Höning Michael                      1963 DE-Müllheim                 4:38.10,9   1:19.40,1  (1091) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:48.24  279.¦ 1:00.45  154.¦ 1:03.14  186.¦   45.47  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09  215.¦ 3:52.23  201.¦ 4:38.10  197.¦
M55        117. Beyer Roland                        1948 DE-München                  5:24.31,9   1:38.35,3  (5213) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.40   98.¦ 1:14.51  133.¦ 1:16.42  141.¦   56.17  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.32  113.¦ 4:28.14  118.¦ 5:24.31  117.¦
M45        105. Börner Volkmar                      1960 DE-München                  4:31.55,6     55.17,4  (1533) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:44.11  119.¦ 1:01.35  104.¦ 1:04.08  136.¦   42.00   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47  105.¦ 3:49.55  113.¦ 4:31.55  105.¦
M20        889. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 DE-München                  5:58.24,3   3:02.52,2  (3420) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:07.00  900.¦ 1:27.07  960.¦ 1:21.21  824.¦ 1:02.54  870.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.07  939.¦ 4:55.29  908.¦ 5:58.24  889.¦
M20        933. Fouquet Marcel                      1977 DE-München                  6:08.04,3   3:12.32,2  (5322) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.25  951.¦ 1:31.15  979.¦ 1:22.54  850.¦ 1:02.28  865.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.40  978.¦ 5:05.35  945.¦ 6:08.04  933.¦
M20        409. Freund Ulrich                       1972 DE-München                  4:44.52,3   1:49.20,2  (5248) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:51.13  525.¦ 1:02.51  374.¦ 1:03.04  315.¦   47.43  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  448.¦ 3:57.09  393.¦ 4:44.52  409.¦
M55         96. Hain Andreas                        1950 DE-München                  5:15.41,0   1:29.44,4  (2010) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:54.56   85.¦ 1:13.59  122.¦ 1:14.34  116.¦   52.10   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  104.¦ 4:23.31   98.¦ 5:15.41   96.¦
M20        315. Haeussler Walter                    1968 DE-München                  4:33.04,2   1:37.32,1  (1284) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.23  404.¦ 1:02.00  331.¦ 1:02.02  288.¦   41.38  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  368.¦ 3:51.26  332.¦ 4:33.04  315.¦
M40        584. Heidelberg Uwe                      1966 DE-München                  5:41.55,8   2:23.25,0  (1634) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:55.27  431.¦ 1:17.31  578.¦ 1:27.45  675.¦ 1:01.12  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.58  501.¦ 4:40.43  580.¦ 5:41.55  584.¦
M20        605. Janta Marius                        1984 DE-München                  5:06.45,9   2:11.13,8  (3986) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:53.56  606.¦ 1:08.02  561.¦ 1:12.09  611.¦   52.37  642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.59  587.¦ 4:14.08  590.¦ 5:06.45  605.¦
M20        604. Janta Matthias                      1980 DE-München                  5:06.45,7   2:11.13,6  (3987) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:53.56  605.¦ 1:09.00  599.¦ 1:11.17  582.¦   52.31  639.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.57  603.¦ 4:14.14  593.¦ 5:06.45  604.¦
M20        578. Jordan Martin                       1968 DE-München                  5:03.22,8   2:07.50,7  (4007) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:48.18  423.¦ 1:03.14  387.¦ 1:13.17  636.¦   58.31  777.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.33  402.¦ 4:04.51  484.¦ 5:03.22  578.¦
F20         58. Kempe Angela                        1973 DE-München                  4:33.39,3   1:10.33,8  (1346) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:50.21   89.¦ 1:01.26   46.¦ 1:00.33   49.¦   41.17   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.48   73.¦ 3:52.22   63.¦ 4:33.39   58.¦
M40         50. Kreckl Gottfried                    1964 DE-München                  4:04.16,8     45.46,0  (4130) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.14   90.¦   52.16   26.¦   52.23   29.¦   42.22  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30   54.¦ 3:21.54   41.¦ 4:04.16   50.¦
F40        160. Krüger Kai Gabriele                 1965 DE-München                  6:02.15,3   2:30.59,3  (4137) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.07  168.¦ 1:21.10  153.¦ 1:20.05  150.¦ 1:06.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.18  158.¦ 4:55.23  154.¦ 6:02.15  160.¦
M20        659. Lehmann Boris                       1983 DE-München                  5:13.14,2   2:17.42,1  (4191) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:54.32  623.¦ 1:15.57  802.¦ 1:12.23  616.¦   50.19  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  716.¦ 4:22.54  684.¦ 5:13.14  659.¦
M20        179. Perner David                        1972 DE-München                  4:13.24,2   1:17.52,1  (4490) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:40.08  266.¦   56.52  180.¦   57.05  160.¦   39.18  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.00  232.¦ 3:34.06  194.¦ 4:13.24  179.¦
M20        328. Rauschenberg Matthias               1976 DE-München                  4:34.21,3   1:38.49,2  (4551) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:50.20  492.¦ 1:00.44  302.¦ 1:00.07  243.¦   43.08  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  391.¦ 3:51.12  328.¦ 4:34.21  328.¦
M65         40. Reeh Klaus                          1939 DE-München                  6:03.47,2   1:27.32,8   (725) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:11.31   40.¦ 1:24.14   41.¦ 1:22.44   39.¦ 1:05.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.45   40.¦ 4:58.30   40.¦ 6:03.47   40.¦
M20        468. Scheyhing Thorsten                  1976 DE-München                  4:51.31,3   1:55.59,2  (4673) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:58.19  740.¦ 1:04.52  450.¦ 1:03.21  330.¦   44.56  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.12  605.¦ 4:06.34  502.¦ 4:51.31  468.¦
M55        130. Schillinger Reinhold                1952 DE-München                  5:28.49,8   1:42.53,2  (4680) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:01.53  151.¦ 1:14.37  130.¦ 1:14.49  119.¦   57.30  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  141.¦ 4:31.19  132.¦ 5:28.49  130.¦
M20        512. Tieskötter Timo                     1976 DE-München                  4:55.28,3   1:59.56,2  (4883) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:57.48  725.¦ 1:10.13  640.¦ 1:03.28  332.¦   43.58  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  678.¦ 4:11.30  555.¦ 4:55.28  512.¦
F40        117. Traub Helene                        1965 DE-München                  5:36.42,6   2:05.26,6  (3132) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.15  104.¦ 1:14.10  105.¦ 1:18.47  143.¦   59.28  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26  100.¦ 4:37.13  118.¦ 5:36.42  117.¦
M40        558. Traub Lothar                        1967 DE-München                  5:36.42,0   2:18.11,2  (3133) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.15  604.¦ 1:14.20  522.¦ 1:18.38  542.¦   59.27  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  572.¦ 4:37.14  556.¦ 5:36.42  558.¦
M40         98. Weisgerber Dirk                     1967 DE-München                  4:19.01,4   1:00.30,6  (1084) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:39.12  114.¦   58.46  105.¦   58.59   91.¦   42.03  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58   97.¦ 3:36.57   96.¦ 4:19.01   98.¦
M20        802. König Stephan                       1979 DE-Münster                  5:38.25,9   2:42.53,8  (4115) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:09.57  934.¦ 1:16.49  820.¦ 1:12.00  607.¦   59.39  806.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  890.¦ 4:38.46  805.¦ 5:38.25  802.¦
M20        149. Luig Martin                         1972 DE-Münster                  4:08.46,0   1:13.13,9  (1164) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:32.36  135.¦   57.27  195.¦   59.37  225.¦   39.04  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  149.¦ 3:29.41  161.¦ 4:08.46  149.¦
F45        152. Schwarzkopp Annette                 1958 DE-Münster                  6:20.48,6   2:35.26,4  (5508) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.15  157.¦ 1:31.07  154.¦ 1:28.10  151.¦ 1:00.15   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.23  159.¦ 5:20.33  155.¦ 6:20.48  152.¦
M50         83. Burgert Fabian                      1956 DE-Münstertal               4:38.33,5   1:03.34,8  (1441) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.32  117.¦ 1:01.19   63.¦ 1:02.02   69.¦   45.39   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.51   90.¦ 3:52.53   81.¦ 4:38.33   83.¦
M40        167. Hildebrandt Wolfgang                1963 DE-Murg                     4:32.46,8   1:14.16,0  (3901) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:36.56   85.¦ 1:01.14  163.¦ 1:05.17  240.¦   49.18  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.10  103.¦ 3:43.28  132.¦ 4:32.46  167.¦
M55        264. Schrulle Berthold                   1950 DE-Murnau                   6:23.38,3   2:37.41,7  (1573) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:17.00  258.¦ 1:30.51  252.¦ 1:32.03  257.¦ 1:03.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.51  259.¦ 5:19.55  254.¦ 6:23.38  264.¦
M45        376. Kirsch Leo                          1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:19.43,6   1:43.05,4  (4077) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:05.15  517.¦ 1:10.34  325.¦ 1:09.55  263.¦   53.57  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  454.¦ 4:25.45  383.¦ 5:19.43  376.¦
M45        478. Paul Mathias                        1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:39.28,0   2:02.49,8  (2041) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:05.18  520.¦ 1:14.11  430.¦ 1:17.39  432.¦ 1:02.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  488.¦ 4:37.09  471.¦ 5:39.28  478.¦
M45        554. Winnige Jürgen                      1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:57.02,0   2:20.23,8  (2492) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.15  518.¦ 1:17.24  495.¦ 1:27.18  586.¦ 1:07.02  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.40  515.¦ 4:49.59  544.¦ 5:57.02  554.¦
M40        313. Vornkahl Cord                       1964 DE-Nettlingen               4:55.07,9   1:36.37,1  (4941) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:44.47  203.¦ 1:05.15  284.¦ 1:14.02  447.¦   51.03  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  228.¦ 4:04.04  290.¦ 4:55.07  313.¦
M40        629. Schulz Torsten                      1964 DE-Neudietendorf            5:52.03,5   2:33.32,7  (4725) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.39  610.¦ 1:20.54  647.¦ 1:21.50  598.¦ 1:04.39  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.33  640.¦ 4:47.23  623.¦ 5:52.03  629.¦
M45        255. Briegel Bruno                       1962 DE-Neuenburg                4:58.49,0   1:22.10,8  (3428) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:52.42  278.¦ 1:05.09  186.¦ 1:08.36  230.¦   52.20  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51  233.¦ 4:06.28  228.¦ 4:58.49  255.¦
M20        817. Grether Bernd                       1971 DE-Neuenburg                5:40.58,0   2:45.25,9  (3782) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:09.02  921.¦ 1:14.31  767.¦ 1:15.59  707.¦ 1:01.24  842.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  861.¦ 4:39.33  812.¦ 5:40.58  817.¦
M20        429. Reichert Frank                      1968 DE-Neuenburg                4:47.12,1   1:51.40,0  (3379) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:45.49  368.¦ 1:04.22  425.¦ 1:07.39  451.¦   49.20  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  378.¦ 3:57.51  397.¦ 4:47.12  429.¦
M45        141. Bittel Erwin                        1960 DE-Neuendettelsau           4:40.57,4   1:04.19,2  (5548) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:46.24  148.¦ 1:02.37  126.¦ 1:04.49  153.¦   47.06  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01  130.¦ 3:53.51  139.¦ 4:40.57  141.¦
F40        178. Gompert Birgit                      1963 DE-Neuenhagen               6:14.00,2   2:42.44,2  (3765) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.19  203.¦ 1:23.36  162.¦ 1:22.16  162.¦ 1:03.47  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.56  185.¦ 5:10.12  177.¦ 6:14.00  178.¦
M45         43. Schenk Manfred                      1961 DE-Neuenstein               4:14.20,2     37.42,0  (4664) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:36.22   39.¦   57.18   42.¦ 1:00.12   77.¦   40.27   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.40   39.¦ 3:33.53   40.¦ 4:14.20   43.¦
M45        613. Grob Achim                          1960 DE-Neuhof                   6:16.38,7   2:40.00,5  (3783) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.09  643.¦ 1:26.59  599.¦ 1:24.10  551.¦ 1:05.19  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.08  628.¦ 5:11.19  610.¦ 6:16.38  613.¦
F45         16. Grob Heike                          1962 DE-Neuhof                   4:44.25,8     59.03,6  (1534) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.49   24.¦ 1:04.56   17.¦ 1:02.17   10.¦   46.22   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45   20.¦ 3:58.03   16.¦ 4:44.25   16.¦
M50        283. Mehltretter Georg                   1955 DE-Neunburg                 5:32.58,4   1:57.59,7  (5381) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:53.44  189.¦ 1:16.22  299.¦ 1:23.44  354.¦   59.06  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  241.¦ 4:33.52  281.¦ 5:32.58  283.¦
M40        295. Häusler Günter                      1963 DE-Neunburg vorm Wald       4:52.50,0   1:34.19,2  (5380) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:49.26  297.¦ 1:06.03  306.¦ 1:07.48  291.¦   49.31  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.29  297.¦ 4:03.18  284.¦ 4:52.50  295.¦
M45        350. Schnellinger Gerd                   1961 DE-Neunkirchen              5:15.51,1   1:39.12,9  (2443) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.33  459.¦ 1:10.07  309.¦ 1:11.10  292.¦   53.59  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.41  399.¦ 4:21.51  352.¦ 5:15.51  350.¦
M45        546. Kirsch Andreas                      1958 DE-Neuruppin                5:54.16,9   2:17.38,7  (2894) Diplom      8.23 ¦  1:59.28  440.¦ 1:27.27  608.¦ 1:22.55  533.¦ 1:04.25  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.55  541.¦ 4:49.51  543.¦ 5:54.16  546.¦
M45        285. Benusch Thomas                      1962 DE-Neustadt                 5:03.59,9   1:27.21,7  (5217) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:59.01  427.¦ 1:09.26  298.¦ 1:07.09  196.¦   48.22  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.27  367.¦ 4:15.37  300.¦ 5:03.59  285.¦
F55         12. Mueller Henriette                   1948 DE-Neutraubling             5:47.07,3   1:03.28,1  (4368) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:12.03   18.¦ 1:19.22   12.¦ 1:14.15    5.¦ 1:01.26   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.25   14.¦ 4:45.40   12.¦ 5:47.07   12.¦
M20        779. Kling Achim                         1981 DE-Neuweiler                5:34.23,0   2:38.50,9  (4085) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.04  873.¦ 1:12.28  711.¦ 1:12.27  618.¦ 1:04.22  901.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.33  804.¦ 4:30.01  731.¦ 5:34.23  779.¦
F40        116. Holzhey Kathrin                     1965 DE-Neuzelle                 5:34.57,3   2:03.41,3  (3933) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:05.32  109.¦ 1:13.28   99.¦ 1:17.51  138.¦   58.05  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.00  106.¦ 4:36.52  117.¦ 5:34.57  116.¦
M60         60. Sudler Manfred                      1947 DE-Niddatal                 5:37.52,8   1:34.46,9  (4845) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:00.47   57.¦ 1:13.09   44.¦ 1:23.15   88.¦ 1:00.39   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.57   48.¦ 4:37.13   59.¦ 5:37.52   60.¦
M20        907. Schön Karsten                       1972 DE-Nidderau                 6:03.14,7   3:07.42,6  (4717) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:08.38  917.¦ 1:21.00  887.¦ 1:20.37  807.¦ 1:12.59  989.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  913.¦ 4:50.15  873.¦ 6:03.14  907.¦
M60        128. Mann Gerhard                        1946 DE-Nieder-Olm               6:26.51,6   2:23.45,7  (2150) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:22.03  129.¦ 1:25.15  102.¦ 1:29.47  122.¦ 1:09.44  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.19  119.¦ 5:17.06  120.¦ 6:26.51  128.¦
M60         72. Steinmüller Alois                   1947 DE-Niederdorfelden          5:51.22,6   1:48.16,7  (1797) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.11   64.¦ 1:20.59   77.¦ 1:28.23  111.¦   57.48   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.10   70.¦ 4:53.33   83.¦ 5:51.22   72.¦
M40         70. Schmitz Holger                      1965 DE-Niederwerth              4:12.25,8     53.55,0  (4702) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:37.06   86.¦   56.28   64.¦   55.56   56.¦   42.54  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.35   81.¦ 3:29.31   68.¦ 4:12.25   70.¦
M50        236. Thalmaier Klaus                     1957 DE-Nittenau                 5:20.40,3   1:45.41,6  (2569) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:02.19  314.¦ 1:10.37  216.¦ 1:13.53  225.¦   53.49  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57  263.¦ 4:26.50  243.¦ 5:20.40  236.¦
M55        257. Sack Gerald                         1950 DE-Nittendorf               6:22.10,2   2:36.13,6  (4629) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:15.09  251.¦ 1:37.42  271.¦ 1:27.45  236.¦ 1:01.32  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.51  269.¦ 5:20.37  256.¦ 6:22.10  257.¦
M45        221. Stadler Franz                       1962 DE-Nittendorf               4:54.19,7   1:17.41,5  (4801) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.16  292.¦ 1:08.57  289.¦ 1:04.58  156.¦   47.07  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  286.¦ 4:07.12  236.¦ 4:54.19  221.¦
M50        251. Haupenthal Norbert                  1954 DE-Nohfelden                5:23.28,1   1:48.29,4  (3851) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:06.48  359.¦ 2:12.57  468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:19.45  468.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:23.28  251.¦
M20        870. Baumeister Thorsten                 1969 DE-Norderstedt              5:53.26,7   2:57.54,6  (3331) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:09.22  924.¦ 1:19.04  859.¦ 1:19.28  780.¦ 1:05.32  928.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  902.¦ 4:47.54  866.¦ 5:53.26  870.¦
M45        156. Gundlach Thomas                     1959 DE-Norderstedt              4:42.41,6   1:06.03,4  (1432) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.13  110.¦ 1:03.50  160.¦ 1:08.02  220.¦   47.34  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  114.¦ 3:55.06  149.¦ 4:42.41  156.¦
F20        124. Schorcht Katja                      1972 DE-Nordhausen               5:03.46,7   1:40.41,2  (2702) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.21  114.¦ 1:11.17  138.¦ 1:12.40  161.¦   45.27   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  125.¦ 4:18.18  133.¦ 5:03.46  124.¦
M45        104. Barfeld Ralf                        1960 DE-Nördlingen               4:31.33,9     54.55,7  (1989) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.40  177.¦ 1:02.31  121.¦   57.19   43.¦   44.03  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  147.¦ 3:47.30   99.¦ 4:31.33  104.¦
M50        413. Schwabe Wolfgang                    1954 DE-Nordstemmen              6:15.03,4   2:40.04,7  (3115) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.30  425.¦ 1:28.13  419.¦ 1:25.28  382.¦ 1:05.52  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  422.¦ 5:09.11  411.¦ 6:15.03  413.¦
M40        492. Wacker Harald                       1965 DE-Nufringen                5:23.49,5   2:05.18,7  (2931) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:59.47  531.¦ 1:12.35  482.¦ 1:10.36  369.¦ 1:00.49  578.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  496.¦ 4:23.00  454.¦ 5:23.49  492.¦
M50        118. Fellner Manfred                     1956 DE-Nürnberg                 4:49.53,1   1:14.54,4  (3646) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:56.33  230.¦ 1:06.05  132.¦ 1:05.00   99.¦   42.14   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  168.¦ 4:07.38  139.¦ 4:49.53  118.¦
M50        442. Mittermeier Peter                   1957 DE-Nürnberg                 6:24.31,1   2:49.32,4  (3219) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:25.45  474.¦ 1:35.48  449.¦ 1:21.56  335.¦ 1:01.01  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33  460.¦ 5:23.30  441.¦ 6:24.31  442.¦
M45        468. Echsler Michael                     1962 DE-Oberau                   5:38.14,9   2:01.36,7  (2372) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:06.42  540.¦ 1:15.39  465.¦ 1:15.37  391.¦ 1:00.15  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.22  511.¦ 4:37.59  479.¦ 5:38.14  468.¦
F20        106. Kirner Birgit                       1975 DE-Oberaudorf               4:53.48,5   1:30.43,0  (4076) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:00.01  158.¦ 1:05.53   87.¦ 1:03.31   70.¦   44.22   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  127.¦ 4:09.26  110.¦ 4:53.48  106.¦
M45        219. Resch Hans                          1962 DE-Oberaudorf               4:54.14,7   1:17.36,5  (4577) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:44.57  128.¦ 1:06.10  219.¦ 1:11.19  296.¦   51.46  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08  156.¦ 4:02.28  199.¦ 4:54.14  219.¦
F45        DNF  Resch Jutta                         1962 DE-Oberaudorf               3:17.16,2      Wengen  (4578)             ---- ¦  2:02.51   78.¦ 1:14.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.16   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        401. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 DE-Oberboihingen            6:11.45,7   2:36.47,0  (2996) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:18.46  444.¦ 1:22.34  377.¦ 1:26.40  399.¦ 1:03.44  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  414.¦ 5:08.01  407.¦ 6:11.45  401.¦
M45        462. Scholven Christian                  1962 DE-Oberhausen               5:35.02,2   1:58.24,0  (2849) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:07.36  547.¦ 1:14.38  446.¦ 1:14.36  371.¦   58.11  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.14  509.¦ 4:36.50  469.¦ 5:35.02  462.¦
F50         30. Grossenbach Angelika                1955 DE-Oberhof                  5:27.16,1     59.01,8  (2314) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:04.50   39.¦ 1:14.25   29.¦ 1:14.37   27.¦   53.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.16   32.¦ 4:33.53   29.¦ 5:27.16   30.¦
M40        713. Münzner Werner                      1966 DE-Oberkirch                6:18.24,6   2:59.53,8  (5333) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:28.20  759.¦ 1:26.34  692.¦ 1:22.30  607.¦ 1:00.59  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.54  743.¦ 5:17.25  718.¦ 6:18.24  713.¦
M40        471. Klaaßen Dietrich                    1967 DE-Oberkochen               5:20.49,2   2:02.18,4  (1897) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:09.53  674.¦ 1:13.00  491.¦ 1:07.41  289.¦   50.13  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  614.¦ 4:30.36  511.¦ 5:20.49  471.¦
M40        662. Gleixner Alois                      1967 DE-Oberndorf                6:02.09,3   2:43.38,5  (2667) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:58.15  500.¦ 1:15.53  551.¦ 1:41.58  733.¦ 1:06.02  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  519.¦ 4:56.06  661.¦ 6:02.09  662.¦
F40        136. Kubuschok Sabine                    1966 DE-Oberstdorf               5:47.20,3   2:16.04,3  (4142) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:10.56  154.¦ 1:19.50  145.¦ 1:15.15  116.¦ 1:01.19  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46  147.¦ 4:46.01  137.¦ 5:47.20  136.¦
F40         89. Wesan Ute                           1967 DE-Oberstdorf               5:22.31,6   1:51.15,6  (4999) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:52.09   49.¦ 1:16.04  118.¦ 1:17.03  131.¦   57.14  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13   68.¦ 4:25.17   84.¦ 5:22.31   89.¦
M45        549. Reisinger Klaus                     1961 DE-Oberstimm                5:55.12,6   2:18.34,4  (4566) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:17.16  628.¦ 1:17.44  497.¦ 1:16.19  407.¦ 1:03.51  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.01  590.¦ 4:51.20  553.¦ 5:55.12  549.¦
M20        626. Bogdahn Markus                      1980 DE-Obertshausen             5:08.49,8   2:13.17,7  (1499) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:40.57  278.¦ 1:10.16  642.¦ 1:23.05  852.¦   54.31  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.13  393.¦ 4:14.18  595.¦ 5:08.49  626.¦
M45        463. Burbach Joerg                       1961 DE-Oberursel                5:35.34,9   1:58.56,7  (2687) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:05.57  529.¦ 1:14.50  451.¦ 1:14.55  380.¦   59.51  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  499.¦ 4:35.43  463.¦ 5:35.34  463.¦
M40        737. Zoels Bernd                         1967 DE-Obrigheim                6:32.02,7   3:13.31,9  (5079) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:10.42  686.¦ 1:44.45  754.¦ 1:31.38  710.¦ 1:04.57  674.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.27  744.¦ 5:27.05  734.¦ 6:32.02  737.¦
M45        494. Jaeckel Harald                      1958 DE-Oelsnitz                 5:42.13,4   2:05.35,2  (3980) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:09.06  567.¦ 1:21.53  557.¦ 1:12.35  324.¦   58.38  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.59  564.¦ 4:43.34  510.¦ 5:42.13  494.¦
M40        477. Kiwitter Erik                       1964 DE-Oelsnitz                 5:21.21,0   2:02.50,2  (4079) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:02.50  587.¦ 1:13.01  493.¦ 1:09.02  320.¦   56.26  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.52  540.¦ 4:24.54  467.¦ 5:21.21  477.¦
M20        663. Heinsohn Sascha                     1974 DE-Oestrich-Winkel          5:13.33,8   2:18.01,7  (3871) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:52.26  562.¦ 1:09.12  613.¦ 1:14.38  670.¦   57.15  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.39  581.¦ 4:16.18  617.¦ 5:13.33  663.¦
M50         19. Amborn Ulrich                       1957 DE-Offenbach                4:02.07,0     27.08,3    (54) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:38.17   40.¦   54.51   17.¦   52.31   11.¦   36.26    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09   28.¦ 3:25.40   22.¦ 4:02.07   19.¦
F60         16. Dewald Monika                       1943 DE-Offenburg                6:14.32,8   1:44.24,6  (3555) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:21.05   16.¦ 1:26.16   16.¦ 1:21.49    9.¦ 1:05.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.22   17.¦ 5:09.11   16.¦ 6:14.32   16.¦
F20        204. Litterst Kathrin                    1970 DE-Offenburg                5:45.14,7   2:22.09,2  (2954) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:17.41  257.¦ 1:18.26  204.¦ 1:09.03  125.¦ 1:00.04  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.07  233.¦ 4:45.10  206.¦ 5:45.14  204.¦
F60         17. Werz Renate                         1947 DE-Offenburg                6:16.30,8   1:46.22,6  (2381) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:17.36   14.¦ 1:29.02   18.¦ 1:30.18   19.¦   59.33    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.38   16.¦ 5:16.57   17.¦ 6:16.30   17.¦
M40        149. Scheuerer Christian                 1967 DE-Ohlstadt                 4:28.46,9   1:10.16,1  (1239) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:39.22  120.¦ 1:02.41  203.¦ 1:04.47  226.¦   41.55  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  149.¦ 3:46.51  165.¦ 4:28.46  149.¦
M45        569. Kunsch Johannes                     1961 DE-Olching                  6:02.30,7   2:25.52,5  (4153) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.11  568.¦ 1:21.40  555.¦ 1:26.45  577.¦ 1:04.53  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.51  563.¦ 4:57.37  573.¦ 6:02.30  569.¦
M45        380. Bünder Heinz                        1959 DE-Olfen                    5:20.08,4   1:43.30,2  (1574) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:57.18  394.¦ 1:11.55  366.¦ 1:14.55  379.¦   55.59  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  376.¦ 4:24.09  370.¦ 5:20.08  380.¦
M40        375. Laufer Mathias                      1966 DE-Ortenberg                5:04.54,9   1:46.24,1  (2033) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:55.57  445.¦ 1:08.06  355.¦ 1:08.57  318.¦   51.53  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04  394.¦ 4:13.01  364.¦ 5:04.54  375.¦
M50        224. Bolz Uwe                            1954 DE-Osnabrück                5:16.26,0   1:41.27,3  (3397) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.48  269.¦ 1:11.42  235.¦ 1:11.25  189.¦   54.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  246.¦ 4:21.56  219.¦ 5:16.26  224.¦
M20        213. Chriske Elmar                       1975 DE-Osnabrück                4:18.45,9   1:23.13,8  (1990) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:35.45  183.¦   57.11  191.¦ 1:03.14  325.¦   42.33  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  181.¦ 3:36.12  209.¦ 4:18.45  213.¦
M50         61. Hagemann Joachim                    1955 DE-Osnabrück                4:29.07,7     54.09,0  (1276) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:44.28   71.¦ 1:03.11   90.¦   59.58   46.¦   41.29   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.40   67.¦ 3:47.38   67.¦ 4:29.07   61.¦
M50        221. Niehaus Hermann-Josef               1953 DE-Osnabrück                5:15.43,3   1:40.44,6  (4414) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.48  268.¦ 1:11.42  234.¦ 1:11.39  193.¦   53.33  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  245.¦ 4:22.09  221.¦ 5:15.43  221.¦
M45         71. Weihmann Thomas                     1960 DE-Osnabrück                4:24.13,9     47.35,7  (4978) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:36.37   42.¦ 1:01.44  107.¦ 1:03.22  119.¦   42.29   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22   57.¦ 3:41.44   73.¦ 4:24.13   71.¦
M50        153. Willmann Peter                      1957 DE-Osnabrück                4:59.09,0   1:24.10,3  (5227) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:57.30  247.¦ 1:07.02  139.¦ 1:07.06  130.¦   47.29  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.33  197.¦ 4:11.39  159.¦ 4:59.09  153.¦
M40        228. Sträter Andreas                     1966 DE-Osterode                 4:43.10,6   1:24.39,8  (2390) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.00  248.¦ 1:05.20  285.¦ 1:04.23  213.¦   46.26  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20  263.¦ 3:56.43  237.¦ 4:43.10  228.¦
M45        353. Kipke Ralph                         1960 DE-Ottendorf-Okrilla        5:16.08,5   1:39.30,3  (4074) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.48  465.¦ 1:08.52  283.¦ 1:07.35  205.¦   58.52  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  382.¦ 4:17.16  316.¦ 5:16.08  353.¦
M45        488. Lenz Kersten                        1962 DE-Paderborn                5:41.14,7   2:04.36,5  (4197) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:05.17  519.¦ 1:16.55  486.¦ 1:18.19  448.¦ 1:00.41  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.12  508.¦ 4:40.32  489.¦ 5:41.14  488.¦
M40        154. Majoni Christian                    1967 DE-Pattensen                4:30.05,8   1:11.35,0  (4257) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:42.51  175.¦   59.59  129.¦ 1:03.35  197.¦   43.40  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.50  155.¦ 3:46.25  160.¦ 4:30.05  154.¦
M40        459. Frey Peter                          1965 DE-Pausa                    5:18.27,5   1:59.56,7  (3686) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:58.04  496.¦ 1:12.56  490.¦ 1:14.17  450.¦   53.09  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  485.¦ 4:25.18  471.¦ 5:18.27  459.¦
F40        115. Pfeiffer Petra                      1964 DE-Peitz                    5:34.18,7   2:03.02,7  (4500) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:01.54   95.¦ 1:17.26  131.¦ 1:16.35  126.¦   58.22  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  108.¦ 4:35.56  115.¦ 5:34.18  115.¦
M20        546. Riemer Torsten                      1969 DE-Peitz                    4:58.11,1   2:02.39,0  (2051) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:52.49  576.¦ 1:06.51  519.¦ 1:09.12  515.¦   49.18  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  545.¦ 4:08.52  529.¦ 4:58.11  546.¦
M40        290. Rossberg Volker                     1964 DE-Peitz                    4:52.10,1   1:33.39,3  (2036) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:52.48  384.¦ 1:03.53  242.¦ 1:08.05  297.¦   47.22  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.42  315.¦ 4:04.47  294.¦ 4:52.10  290.¦
M40        545. Schmidt Andreas                     1963 DE-Peitz                    5:34.18,7   2:15.47,9  (4697) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:01.55  567.¦ 1:17.26  576.¦ 1:16.34  495.¦   58.22  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  578.¦ 4:35.56  542.¦ 5:34.18  545.¦
M50        371. Bastian Herbert                     1956 DE-Pentling                 6:03.01,2   2:28.02,5  (3324) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.17  378.¦ 1:24.17  395.¦ 1:22.39  344.¦ 1:06.46  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.35  383.¦ 4:56.14  366.¦ 6:03.01  371.¦
F40         35. Lemme Bärbel                        1964 DE-Perdöhl                  4:44.49,7   1:13.33,7  (4194) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:51.46   45.¦ 1:06.18   42.¦ 1:01.47   21.¦   44.56   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.05   40.¦ 3:59.52   34.¦ 4:44.49   35.¦
M20        218. Zander Björn                        1977 DE-Petershagen              4:19.11,5   1:23.39,4  (1414) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:36.32  194.¦   58.24  231.¦ 1:02.51  308.¦   41.23  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.56  211.¦ 3:37.48  220.¦ 4:19.11  218.¦
M20        292. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 DE-Pfaffenhofen             4:30.42,7   1:35.10,6  (5019) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:46.15  375.¦ 1:00.37  297.¦   59.57  233.¦   43.51  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.52  334.¦ 3:46.50  292.¦ 4:30.42  292.¦
M45        609. Miller Franz                        1958 DE-Pfaffenhofen an der Il   6:15.42,1   2:39.03,9  (3168) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.07  637.¦ 1:20.31  537.¦ 1:31.58  617.¦ 1:04.04  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.39  610.¦ 5:11.37  611.¦ 6:15.42  609.¦
M45        437. Scherle Joachim                     1960 DE-Pfaffenweiler            5:29.22,2   1:52.44,0  (4668) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:53.15  291.¦ 1:10.43  331.¦ 1:21.38  509.¦ 1:03.44  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  308.¦ 4:25.37  382.¦ 5:29.22  437.¦
M40         90. Fuchs Nils                          1967 DE-Pforzheim                4:16.05,8     57.35,0  (1044) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:33.20   54.¦ 1:09.45  409.¦   56.27   62.¦   36.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05  162.¦ 3:39.33  104.¦ 4:16.05   90.¦
M45        607. Haubs Gerd                          1958 DE-Pforzheim                6:14.49,9   2:38.11,7  (3847) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:15.28  618.¦ 1:21.53  557.¦ 1:24.56  558.¦ 1:12.31  629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.22  602.¦ 5:02.18  588.¦ 6:14.49  607.¦
M50        430. Meier Bernd                         1953 DE-Pforzheim                6:20.22,4   2:45.23,7  (4295) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:24.45  470.¦ 1:24.09  393.¦ 1:26.49  402.¦ 1:04.39  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.54  436.¦ 5:15.43  423.¦ 6:20.22  430.¦
M40        193. Hupfauf Peter                       1965 DE-Pfrarrkirchen            4:37.25,0   1:18.54,2  (3951) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:55.42  438.¦ 1:03.37  233.¦   57.22   71.¦   40.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.20  344.¦ 3:56.43  236.¦ 4:37.25  193.¦
M45        441. Rudt Thomas                         1962 DE-Philippsburg             5:30.32,9   1:53.54,7  (2096) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:03.43  498.¦ 1:14.23  439.¦ 1:15.23  387.¦   57.02  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  474.¦ 4:33.30  449.¦ 5:30.32  441.¦
M60         94. Nölting Hans                        1947 DE-Pinneberg                6:04.36,2   2:01.30,3  (1694) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:17.36  115.¦ 1:21.46   83.¦ 1:19.12   67.¦ 1:06.01  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.22  101.¦ 4:58.34   91.¦ 6:04.36   94.¦
M55        265. Pertsch Hans                        1952 DE-Pirmasens                6:24.56,8   2:39.00,2  (4494) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:25.55  230.¦ 1:32.21  261.¦ 1:19.41  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.54  211.¦ 5:05.15  234.¦ 6:24.56  265.¦
M50        338. Hentschel Matthias                  1953 DE-Pirna                    5:50.42,3   2:15.43,6  (3882) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:13.58  412.¦ 1:19.01  335.¦ 1:15.03  243.¦ 1:02.38  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.00  377.¦ 4:48.03  344.¦ 5:50.42  338.¦
M20        150. Schulthess Torsten                  1968 DE-Plauen                   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (1357) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:36.13  190.¦   56.44  177.¦   55.42  129.¦   40.14  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  180.¦ 3:28.40  153.¦ 4:08.54  150.¦
M40        684. Kerger Joachim                      1966 DE-Pliening                 6:09.29,2   2:50.58,4  (2539) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:00.56  548.¦ 1:27.30  703.¦ 1:33.01  718.¦ 1:08.01  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  652.¦ 5:01.28  680.¦ 6:09.29  684.¦
F20        152. Knuth Alexandra                     1971 DE-Potsdam                  5:16.03,5   1:52.58,0  (5528) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.26  115.¦ 1:13.47  164.¦ 1:13.57  169.¦   53.51  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  136.¦ 4:22.11  145.¦ 5:16.03  152.¦
M45        351. Mahrenholtz Thorsten                1962 DE-Potsdam                  5:16.04,3   1:39.26,1  (4253) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.27  321.¦ 1:13.50  419.¦ 1:13.54  353.¦   53.52  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  365.¦ 4:22.12  358.¦ 5:16.04  351.¦
M20         75. Michel Matthias                     1971 DE-Potsdam                  3:50.59,2     55.27,1  (4334) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:28.55   90.¦   53.38  100.¦   52.30   79.¦   35.55   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.33   90.¦ 3:15.04   79.¦ 3:50.59   75.¦
M20        325. Pantel Sascha                       1970 DE-Potsdam                  4:34.10,5   1:38.38,4  (4466) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:42.20  296.¦ 1:03.11  385.¦ 1:04.01  345.¦   44.36  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  316.¦ 3:49.33  311.¦ 4:34.10  325.¦
M60        DNF  Ringgenberg Manfred                 1947 DE-Prenzlau                 2:34.57,3 Lauterbrunn  (3235)             ---- ¦  2:34.57  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        484. Novak Miran                         1966 DE-Puchheim                 5:22.31,4   2:04.00,6  (4428) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:58.06  498.¦ 1:16.02  554.¦ 1:13.14  429.¦   55.07  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.09  520.¦ 4:27.24  489.¦ 5:22.31  484.¦
M65          8. Melzer Rüdiger                      1940 DE-Radeberg                 4:53.07,4     16.53,0  (4307) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:47.38    4.¦ 1:04.49    6.¦ 1:10.12   14.¦   50.26   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.28    3.¦ 4:02.40    6.¦ 4:53.07    8.¦
M20        787. Wolf Christian                      1975 DE-Radebeul                 5:36.01,3   2:40.29,2  (2892) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:19.10 1001.¦ 1:15.38  795.¦ 1:06.57  427.¦   54.14  672.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.48  941.¦ 4:41.46  829.¦ 5:36.01  787.¦
F50         24. Michaelis-Steck Heidemarie          1955 DE-Rammingen                5:20.15,0     52.00,7  (4331) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:55.46   17.¦ 1:13.02   25.¦ 1:16.47   32.¦   54.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48   20.¦ 4:25.36   24.¦ 5:20.15   24.¦
M45        395. Menges Jürgen                       1960 DE-Rauenberg                5:23.17,7   1:46.39,5  (4313) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:05.54  528.¦ 1:11.48  365.¦ 1:10.13  267.¦   55.20  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.43  469.¦ 4:27.57  404.¦ 5:23.17  395.¦
M45        591. Bauer Reinold                       1959 DE-Regensburg               6:07.00,9   2:30.22,7  (3327) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:15.58  620.¦ 1:23.49  575.¦ 1:21.26  508.¦ 1:05.46  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.47  611.¦ 5:01.14  586.¦ 6:07.00  591.¦
F40        196. Berger Manuela                      1966 DE-Regensburg               6:27.34,9   2:56.18,9  (3355) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:19.07  184.¦ 1:38.56  204.¦ 1:29.24  194.¦ 1:00.06  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.04  202.¦ 5:27.28  198.¦ 6:27.34  196.¦
F20         48. Burger Stephanie                    1973 DE-Regensburg               4:27.46,5   1:04.41,0  (1350) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:48.15   77.¦ 1:02.08   57.¦   57.32   28.¦   39.50   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23   66.¦ 3:47.56   49.¦ 4:27.46   48.¦
M60        130. Frohnauer Werner                    1943 DE-Regensburg               6:30.05,1   2:26.59,2  (3698) Diplom      9.14 ¦  2:25.23  136.¦ 1:36.09  134.¦ 1:27.41  110.¦ 1:00.51   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.32  136.¦ 5:29.13  133.¦ 6:30.05  130.¦
M40        338. Gottfried Michael                   1967 DE-Regensburg               4:58.55,7   1:40.24,9  (3772) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:50.42  341.¦ 1:09.13  390.¦ 1:09.34  340.¦   49.25  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.55  352.¦ 4:09.30  337.¦ 4:58.55  338.¦
F45         92. Graf Margit                         1961 DE-Regensburg               5:47.08,2   2:01.46,0  (3773) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:05.21   90.¦ 1:19.32   97.¦ 1:19.57  101.¦ 1:02.17  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.53   94.¦ 4:44.50   91.¦ 5:47.08   92.¦
M55        206. Herzog Klaus                        1951 DE-Regensburg               5:58.55,8   2:12.59,2  (3893) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.03  176.¦ 1:23.44  213.¦ 1:22.23  195.¦ 1:06.44  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.48  200.¦ 4:52.11  200.¦ 5:58.55  206.¦
F45         71. Kellermeier Anita                   1961 DE-Regensburg               5:32.10,4   1:46.48,2  (4056) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:05.20   89.¦ 1:16.29   78.¦ 1:15.03   68.¦   55.17   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.49   84.¦ 4:36.53   74.¦ 5:32.10   71.¦
F40        169. Lindner Karin                       1966 DE-Regensburg               6:07.03,0   2:35.47,0  (4218) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:16.00  173.¦ 1:23.49  163.¦ 1:21.39  159.¦ 1:05.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.49  169.¦ 5:01.29  165.¦ 6:07.03  169.¦
M45        346. Schmidt Christian                   1960 DE-Regensburg               5:15.38,1   1:38.59,9  (4698) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:51.59  261.¦ 1:12.44  388.¦ 1:17.07  416.¦   53.46  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  320.¦ 4:21.51  351.¦ 5:15.38  346.¦
M50        140. Seutter von Loetzen Wolfgang        1955 DE-Regensburg               4:55.22,8   1:20.24,1  (4753) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.17   94.¦ 1:10.18  203.¦ 1:11.17  184.¦   46.29  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.36  133.¦ 4:08.53  142.¦ 4:55.22  140.¦
M45        243. Wedekind Daniel                     1962 DE-Regensburg               4:57.01,5   1:20.23,3  (4967) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.35  276.¦ 1:11.05  339.¦ 1:08.55  238.¦   44.24  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41  306.¦ 4:12.36  276.¦ 4:57.01  243.¦
M60        103. Welz Rainer Dr.                     1947 DE-Regensburg               6:11.35,8   2:08.29,9  (3053) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:18.32  118.¦ 1:23.52   93.¦ 1:21.19   72.¦ 1:07.50  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.25  110.¦ 5:03.45   99.¦ 6:11.35  103.¦
M40        609. Wolf Armin                          1964 DE-Regensburg               5:47.55,8   2:29.25,0  (5041) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:57.07  473.¦ 1:15.56  553.¦ 1:31.20  706.¦ 1:03.31  641.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  502.¦ 4:44.24  603.¦ 5:47.55  609.¦
M20        692. Wolf Gerhard                        1968 DE-Regensburg               5:19.23,9   2:23.51,8  (5317) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:04.25  867.¦ 1:10.47  661.¦ 1:09.43  536.¦   54.27  675.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.13  767.¦ 4:24.56  694.¦ 5:19.23  692.¦
F40        112. Zweck Michaela                      1963 DE-Regensburg               5:32.53,0   2:01.37,0  (5091) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:05.51  110.¦ 1:15.24  114.¦ 1:13.32  101.¦   58.04  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.16  118.¦ 4:34.48  110.¦ 5:32.53  112.¦
F45        136. Viereck Barbara                     1959 DE-Regenstauf               6:11.42,0   2:26.19,8  (4924) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:11.51  123.¦ 1:26.04  136.¦ 1:27.57  149.¦ 1:05.48  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  129.¦ 5:05.53  137.¦ 6:11.42  136.¦
M45        311. Faigle Roland                       1961 DE-Reichenbach              5:09.05,0   1:32.26,8  (2115) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.15  244.¦ 1:10.22  318.¦ 1:15.56  397.¦   51.30  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37  277.¦ 4:17.34  318.¦ 5:09.05  311.¦
M50        196. Sigel Rolf                          1956 DE-Reichenbach              5:08.48,7   1:33.50,0  (1390) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:53.42  188.¦ 1:09.12  182.¦ 1:11.22  187.¦   54.31  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.55  172.¦ 4:14.17  180.¦ 5:08.48  196.¦
M45        623. Thieme Joachim                      1958 DE-Reichshof                6:23.10,8   2:46.32,6  (4874) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:13.17  607.¦ 1:44.21  645.¦ 1:33.29  626.¦   52.02  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.38  645.¦ 5:31.08  638.¦ 6:23.10  623.¦
F45         93. Thieme Ulrike                       1960 DE-Reichshof                5:47.29,7   2:02.07,5  (4875) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:13.21  129.¦ 1:19.08   96.¦ 1:14.38   64.¦ 1:00.22   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.29  113.¦ 4:47.07   94.¦ 5:47.29   93.¦
M45        220. Hunter Hugh                         1960 DE-Remagen                  4:54.15,2   1:17.37,0  (1867) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.49  208.¦ 1:06.43  232.¦ 1:09.22  248.¦   48.18  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.33  217.¦ 4:05.56  224.¦ 4:54.15  220.¦
M20        864. Wirth Hartmut                       ???? DE-Remchingen               5:51.28,1   2:55.56,0  (5034) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:02.20  823.¦ 1:22.27  909.¦ 1:21.12  822.¦ 1:05.27  923.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  870.¦ 4:46.00  856.¦ 5:51.28  864.¦
F45        142. Krone Heike                         1962 DE-Remscheid                6:13.54,8   2:28.32,6  (4135) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:22.19  159.¦ 1:26.09  138.¦ 1:23.17  123.¦ 1:02.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.29  153.¦ 5:11.46  143.¦ 6:13.54  142.¦
F40         21. Raabe Inge                          1964 DE-Remscheid                4:33.48,1   1:02.32,1  (5137) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.30   24.¦ 1:00.46   16.¦ 1:01.07   20.¦   44.24   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   21.¦ 3:49.23   20.¦ 4:33.48   21.¦
M20         22. Velten Sascha                       1974 DE-Remscheid                3:25.56,9     30.24,8  (4913) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:20.32   28.¦   46.34   27.¦   45.37   26.¦   33.13   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   26.¦ 2:52.43   26.¦ 3:25.56   22.¦
M50        332. vom Wege Frank                      1957 DE-Remscheid                5:47.30,3   2:12.31,6  (5138) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:15.15  422.¦ 1:18.12  324.¦ 1:13.30  220.¦ 1:00.32  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.27  381.¦ 4:46.57  339.¦ 5:47.30  332.¦
M60        DNF  Sander Hans-Jürgen                  1945 DE-Renchen                  5:38.07,4        Wixi  (5431)             ---- ¦  2:17.40  116.¦ 1:34.53  130.¦ 1:45.33  138.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  126.¦ 5:38.07  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        857. Gattiker Björn                      1976 DE-Reutlingen               5:49.14,0   2:53.41,9  (1985) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:53.23  592.¦ 1:23.47  925.¦ 1:29.57  937.¦ 1:02.05  859.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.11  799.¦ 4:47.08  860.¦ 5:49.14  857.¦
M65         12. Klinkmüller Alwin                   1939 DE-Reutlingen               5:02.43,1     26.28,7  (4086) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:56.30   13.¦ 1:10.22   15.¦ 1:06.54    9.¦   48.55    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.53   13.¦ 4:13.47   12.¦ 5:02.43   12.¦
M40        246. Müller Udo                          1965 DE-Reutlingen               4:44.54,4   1:26.23,6  (1665) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.49  270.¦ 1:05.10  279.¦ 1:05.45  252.¦   46.09  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.59  268.¦ 3:58.45  256.¦ 4:44.54  246.¦
M55        187. Schittone Vincenzo                  1948 DE-Reutlingen               5:50.33,7   2:04.37,1  (5361) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:12.43  238.¦ 1:18.39  165.¦ 1:16.28  137.¦ 1:02.42  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  206.¦ 4:47.51  186.¦ 5:50.33  187.¦
M20        540. Soder Rainer                        1971 DE-Rheinfelden              4:57.46,7   2:02.14,6  (4772) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:59.17  753.¦ 1:07.10  535.¦ 1:04.59  376.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  657.¦ 4:11.27  554.¦ 4:57.46  540.¦
M45        470. Küpferle Richard                    1958 DE-Rheinmünster             5:38.32,2   2:01.54,0  (2612) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:52.05  263.¦ 1:13.04  399.¦ 1:30.52  612.¦ 1:02.30  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  327.¦ 4:36.01  464.¦ 5:38.32  470.¦
M45        599. Auricht Gerd                        1959 DE-Rheinsberg               6:11.23,7   2:34.45,5  (3296) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:19.03  636.¦ 1:26.39  596.¦ 1:22.02  520.¦ 1:03.38  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  624.¦ 5:07.44  605.¦ 6:11.23  599.¦
M40        134. Klink Ralf                          1965 DE-Riedstadt                4:26.43,7   1:08.12,9   (748) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:47.27  259.¦ 1:01.09  161.¦   58.49   89.¦   39.18   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.36  213.¦ 3:47.25  167.¦ 4:26.43  134.¦
M50        443. Brose Matthias                      1954 DE-Riemerling               6:27.47,0   2:52.48,3  (1760) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:17.58  441.¦ 1:34.06  446.¦ 1:33.08  434.¦ 1:02.32  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.05  447.¦ 5:25.14  444.¦ 6:27.47  443.¦
M40         99. Freitag Wolfgang                    1967 DE-Rietberg                 4:19.06,5   1:00.35,7  (3682) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:40.49  146.¦   57.43   86.¦   56.08   60.¦   44.25  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.32  107.¦ 3:34.41   84.¦ 4:19.06   99.¦
F40        113. Anding Susanne                      1963 DE-Rimbach                  5:33.54,0   2:02.38,0  (5237) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.39  107.¦ 1:15.32  116.¦ 1:15.34  119.¦   58.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.12  110.¦ 4:35.46  114.¦ 5:33.54  113.¦
M45        234. Zapatka Ewald                       1960 DE-Rimbach                  4:55.48,9   1:19.10,7  (1711) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.41  253.¦ 1:05.32  202.¦ 1:08.43  233.¦   49.52  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  226.¦ 4:05.56  225.¦ 4:55.48  234.¦
M45        413. Killmann Rainer                     1959 DE-Rödermark                5:25.39,7   1:49.01,5  (1540) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:56.40  381.¦ 1:11.56  368.¦ 1:17.34  430.¦   59.27  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  370.¦ 4:26.12  386.¦ 5:25.39  413.¦
F20        200. Ring Sabine                         1974 DE-Rodgau                   5:43.58,7   2:20.53,2  (4586) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:06.22  196.¦ 1:16.40  188.¦ 1:19.49  218.¦ 1:01.05  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  193.¦ 4:42.53  201.¦ 5:43.58  200.¦
M45        122. Kilian Klaus                        1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:37.37,3   1:00.59,1   (613) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:49.40  203.¦ 1:01.43  106.¦ 1:02.13  105.¦   43.59  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23  160.¦ 3:53.37  133.¦ 4:37.37  122.¦
M40        600. Klöfer Markus                       1965 DE-Rosbach                  5:45.18,5   2:26.47,7  (2592) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.46  644.¦ 1:17.36  581.¦ 1:18.44  544.¦ 1:02.10  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23  629.¦ 4:43.07  594.¦ 5:45.18  600.¦
M55         51. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:50.43,9   1:04.47,3  (1133) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:53.04   72.¦ 1:06.11   51.¦ 1:04.19   33.¦   47.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   62.¦ 4:03.36   48.¦ 4:50.43   51.¦
M50        266. Stein Horst Ulrich                  1954 DE-Rosbach                  5:27.55,3   1:52.56,6  (1964) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:02.26  315.¦ 1:11.59  239.¦ 1:15.39  254.¦   57.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  277.¦ 4:30.05  264.¦ 5:27.55  266.¦
M40        147. Tischler Anton                      1967 DE-Roßbach                  4:28.28,9   1:09.58,1  (4884) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:40.57  149.¦ 1:00.12  134.¦ 1:03.25  194.¦   43.53  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.09  140.¦ 3:44.35  142.¦ 4:28.28  147.¦
M20        832. Weisbarth Klaus                     1968 DE-Rosbach                  5:43.17,1   2:47.45,0  (2481) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:03.06  841.¦ 1:19.08  860.¦ 1:19.01  774.¦ 1:02.01  858.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.14  850.¦ 4:41.15  825.¦ 5:43.17  832.¦
F20         98. Weisbarth Manuela                   1970 DE-Rosbach                  4:51.37,8   1:28.32,3  (2063) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:53.49  110.¦ 1:05.26   83.¦ 1:07.05  111.¦   45.16   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   99.¦ 4:06.21  101.¦ 4:51.37   98.¦
M20        497. Bensegger Andreas                   1972 DE-Rosenheim                4:53.48,2   1:58.16,1  (3351) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:00.01  779.¦ 1:05.53  485.¦ 1:03.33  335.¦   44.19  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  650.¦ 4:09.28  533.¦ 4:53.48  497.¦
M45        432. Remmel Thomas                       1962 DE-Rösrath                  5:28.38,7   1:52.00,5  (2844) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:03.22  494.¦ 1:14.30  442.¦ 1:14.22  361.¦   56.23  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.53  471.¦ 4:32.15  441.¦ 5:28.38  432.¦
F45        134. Siebentritt Gabriele                1960 DE-Roth                     6:10.18,0   2:24.55,8  (4760) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:15.09  134.¦ 1:26.07  137.¦ 1:24.19  131.¦ 1:04.42  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.16  136.¦ 5:05.35  135.¦ 6:10.18  134.¦
M45        147. Siebentritt Johannes                1959 DE-Roth                     4:41.38,8   1:05.00,6  (4761) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:48.32  187.¦   59.34   69.¦ 1:03.34  125.¦   49.58  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  124.¦ 3:51.40  122.¦ 4:41.38  147.¦
F45        160. Lamadé Heike                        1962 DE-Rothenberg               6:34.49,2   2:49.27,0  (3249) Diplom      9.21 ¦  2:26.24  164.¦ 1:28.05  145.¦ 1:31.01  158.¦ 1:09.18  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  161.¦ 5:25.31  160.¦ 6:34.49  160.¦
M50        403. Lamadé Thomas                       1957 DE-Rothenberg               6:11.59,9   2:37.01,2  (3005) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:23.40  464.¦ 1:21.44  367.¦ 1:20.44  320.¦ 1:05.51  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.24  427.¦ 5:06.08  404.¦ 6:11.59  403.¦
M40        152. Planer Marcus                       1967 DE-Rottweil                 4:28.57,7   1:10.26,9  (1714) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:44.08  199.¦ 1:02.20  189.¦ 1:02.27  165.¦   40.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  185.¦ 3:48.56  181.¦ 4:28.57  152.¦
M40        278. Sentz Knut                          1965 DE-Rüdesheim                4:49.39,0   1:31.08,2  (4752) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:40.05  132.¦ 1:03.15  221.¦ 1:07.56  296.¦   58.21  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.20  164.¦ 3:51.17  194.¦ 4:49.39  278.¦
M20        239. Lattke Thomas                       1973 DE-Ruppertsberg             4:23.05,1   1:27.33,0  (4183) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:44.18  333.¦   58.38  238.¦   59.06  210.¦   41.01  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  286.¦ 3:42.03  253.¦ 4:23.05  239.¦
M40        635. Halbroth Alexander                  1963 DE-Rüssingen                5:53.45,1   2:35.14,3  (3823) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:02.21  578.¦ 1:21.11  651.¦ 1:25.49  656.¦ 1:04.22  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.33  621.¦ 4:49.22  637.¦ 5:53.45  635.¦
M45        252. Oberhauser Stephan                  1959 DE-Saabrücken               4:58.31,4   1:21.53,2  (4436) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:52.52  284.¦ 1:06.38  229.¦ 1:10.30  272.¦   48.30  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.31  252.¦ 4:10.01  256.¦ 4:58.31  252.¦
F40         52. Winges Eva                          1964 DE-Saalfeld                 4:58.41,3   1:27.25,3  (5028) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.39   44.¦ 1:08.39   54.¦ 1:09.42   69.¦   48.39   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19   46.¦ 4:10.02   53.¦ 4:58.41   52.¦
M20        592. Langguth Stephan                    1969 DE-Saarbrücken              5:05.25,6   2:09.53,5  (4177) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.16  557.¦ 1:04.42  441.¦ 1:09.23  522.¦   59.03  786.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.58  486.¦ 4:06.22  501.¦ 5:05.25  592.¦
M20        740. Liborius Stefan                     1977 DE-Sachsen                  5:28.47,9   2:33.15,8  (4207) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:46.21  378.¦ 1:22.07  904.¦ 1:23.08  854.¦   57.10  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.28  685.¦ 4:31.37  743.¦ 5:28.47  740.¦
M20        932. Marschinski Thomas                  1973 DE-Sanitz                   6:07.41,3   3:12.09,2  (4267) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:09.46  930.¦ 1:27.22  963.¦ 1:25.11  873.¦ 1:05.21  921.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.08  953.¦ 5:02.20  934.¦ 6:07.41  932.¦
M20        698. Brück Wolfgang                      1973 DE-Sankt Augustin           5:20.42,5   2:25.10,4  (2522) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:57.33  716.¦ 1:12.47  720.¦ 1:14.20  665.¦   56.00  717.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  711.¦ 4:24.42  693.¦ 5:20.42  698.¦
M45        597. Poppe Klaus                         1961 DE-Sankt Augustin           6:11.08,9   2:34.30,7  (4518) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:08.57  562.¦ 1:25.55  588.¦ 1:29.31  603.¦ 1:06.44  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53  587.¦ 5:04.24  596.¦ 6:11.08  597.¦
M40        179. Zeitvogel Hubert                    1965 DE-Sasbachwalden            4:34.24,5   1:15.53,7  (5067) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:47.48  267.¦   59.50  127.¦   58.29   84.¦   48.15  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  203.¦ 3:46.09  153.¦ 4:34.24  179.¦
M40        675. Carstens Oliver                     1964 DE-Schenefeld               6:05.04,6   2:46.33,8  (2133) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:05.28  624.¦ 1:26.05  686.¦ 1:27.14  671.¦ 1:06.16  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.34  669.¦ 4:58.48  666.¦ 6:05.04  675.¦
M20        688. Rauch Enrico                        1971 DE-Schmölln-Putzkau         5:19.05,9   2:23.33,8  (4550) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:51.31  534.¦ 1:10.10  638.¦ 1:23.18  859.¦   54.04  667.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.42  582.¦ 4:25.01  696.¦ 5:19.05  688.¦
M45         49. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 1961 DE-Schneeberg               4:16.16,4     39.38,2  (1043) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:38.14   52.¦   58.32   55.¦   59.22   66.¦   40.07   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.46   50.¦ 3:36.09   52.¦ 4:16.16   49.¦
M20        158. Hörst Jürgen                        1970 DE-Schneeberg               4:09.34,3   1:14.02,2  (5371) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:37.52  223.¦   56.13  163.¦   57.23  168.¦   38.04  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.06  204.¦ 3:31.29  174.¦ 4:09.34  158.¦
M45        358. Bense Holger                        1961 DE-Schönaich                5:16.42,0   1:40.03,8  (3350) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.53  407.¦ 1:10.44  332.¦ 1:13.29  346.¦   54.34  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.38  372.¦ 4:22.07  355.¦ 5:16.42  358.¦
M20        336. Maier Jörg                          1975 DE-Schönau                  4:35.21,9   1:39.49,8  (1119) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.36  340.¦ 1:00.31  294.¦ 1:06.43  423.¦   43.30  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  313.¦ 3:51.51  339.¦ 4:35.21  336.¦
F45         33. Schäuble Marianne                   1962 DE-Schönau                  5:01.53,7   1:16.31,5  (1761) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:53.27   32.¦ 1:08.23   30.¦ 1:11.03   44.¦   48.59   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51   30.¦ 4:12.54   31.¦ 5:01.53   33.¦
M45         30. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 DE-Schönau                  4:09.25,6     32.47,4  (1040) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.41   33.¦   57.37   45.¦   58.06   53.¦   38.59   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.19   36.¦ 3:30.25   33.¦ 4:09.25   30.¦
M50         76. Küpper Horst                        1955 DE-Schöneberg               4:35.06,3   1:00.07,6  (4164) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.00  114.¦ 1:01.16   61.¦ 1:01.02   57.¦   43.46   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.17   89.¦ 3:51.19   76.¦ 4:35.06   76.¦
M20        264. Steinebrunner Udo                   1973 DE-Schönenberg              4:26.09,3   1:30.37,2  (1585) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:46.36  387.¦ 1:00.44  303.¦   59.25  218.¦   39.22  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  341.¦ 3:46.46  291.¦ 4:26.09  264.¦
M45        215. Hagen Paulus                        1962 DE-Schönenberg-Kübelberg    4:53.54,4   1:17.16,2  (1658) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.15  224.¦ 1:05.52  213.¦ 1:09.45  259.¦   48.00  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.08  215.¦ 4:05.53  223.¦ 4:53.54  215.¦
M40        207. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 DE-Schopfheim               4:39.16,6   1:20.45,8  (1449) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:40.57  149.¦ 1:06.29  320.¦ 1:08.06  298.¦   43.44  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  198.¦ 3:55.32  227.¦ 4:39.16  207.¦
M20        146. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 DE-Schwaigern               4:08.23,3   1:12.51,2  (5391) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:46.15  374.¦   56.00  154.¦   50.42   62.¦   35.24   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  280.¦ 3:32.59  184.¦ 4:08.23  146.¦
M40        307. Nusche Roland                       1964 DE-Schwarzenfeld            4:54.01,5   1:35.30,7  (4429) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:56.40  462.¦ 1:05.52  302.¦ 1:03.07  181.¦   48.20  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33  377.¦ 4:05.40  301.¦ 4:54.01  307.¦
M40        127. Wittek Joachim                      1966 DE-Schweinfurt              4:25.48,0   1:07.17,2  (1495) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:38.59  111.¦ 1:01.46  178.¦ 1:02.18  159.¦   42.43  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  132.¦ 3:43.04  128.¦ 4:25.48  127.¦
F45        115. Bechtel Monika                      1961 DE-Schwetzingen             5:59.40,0   2:14.17,8  (3078) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:11.31  119.¦ 1:21.36  114.¦ 1:21.43  110.¦ 1:04.47  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.08  114.¦ 4:54.52  115.¦ 5:59.40  115.¦
M45        579. Bechtel Volker                      1958 DE-Schwetzingen             6:04.55,5   2:28.17,3  (3057) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:19.46  640.¦ 1:28.29  617.¦ 1:18.29  455.¦   58.09  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.16  631.¦ 5:06.46  601.¦ 6:04.55  579.¦
M20        374. Goehringer Stefan                   1972 DE-Schwieberdingen          4:41.29,3   1:45.57,2  (5382) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.04  370.¦ 1:04.09  418.¦ 1:04.55  373.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  381.¦ 3:55.09  363.¦ 4:41.29  374.¦
F20         86. Wagner Petra                        1969 DE-Seebach                  4:46.55,9   1:23.50,4  (2302) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.23   72.¦ 1:07.41  105.¦ 1:06.05  100.¦   45.46   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04   87.¦ 4:01.09   85.¦ 4:46.55   86.¦
M40        264. Wagner Steffen                      1967 DE-Seebach                  4:46.55,7   1:28.24,9  (1275) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.22  258.¦ 1:07.42  345.¦ 1:06.04  255.¦   45.46  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04  291.¦ 4:01.09  270.¦ 4:46.55  264.¦
M55         12. König Hans                          1950 DE-Seefelden                4:24.01,6     38.05,0   (507) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:42.18   21.¦ 1:02.02   20.¦   57.41    9.¦   41.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.21   21.¦ 3:42.03   12.¦ 4:24.01   12.¦
M50        100. Tünnermann Dirk                     1955 DE-Seesen                   4:45.23,0   1:10.24,3  (1489) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.21   95.¦ 1:03.49   96.¦ 1:06.44  123.¦   47.26  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11   94.¦ 3:57.56   99.¦ 4:45.23  100.¦
M45         24. Knobloch Jörg                       1962 DE-Seifhennersdorf          4:04.36,1     27.57,9  (1156) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:34.45   34.¦   55.55   27.¦   56.03   30.¦   37.51   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.40   32.¦ 3:26.44   27.¦ 4:04.36   24.¦
M20        196. Schmidt Markus                      1970 DE-Sexau                    4:16.04,2   1:20.32,1  (1217) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:36.05  189.¦   57.43  214.¦   57.09  161.¦   45.06  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.49  199.¦ 3:30.58  168.¦ 4:16.04  196.¦
M55          2. Schwörer Fridolin                   1949 DE-Sexau                    3:48.46,5      2.49,9   (227) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:33.00    5.¦   52.27    3.¦   49.22    1.¦   33.55    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.28    5.¦ 3:14.50    2.¦ 3:48.46    2.¦
M45        245. Reinecke Lutz                       1958 DE-Siehdichum Rießen        4:57.25,3   1:20.47,1  (4560) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.49  385.¦ 1:08.07  266.¦ 1:04.48  152.¦   47.39  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  325.¦ 4:09.45  253.¦ 4:57.25  245.¦
M40        430. Theissen Jürgen                     1967 DE-Simmerath                5:13.26,6   1:54.55,8  (4872) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:01.09  555.¦ 1:08.20  365.¦ 1:08.48  315.¦   55.07  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.30  468.¦ 4:18.19  421.¦ 5:13.26  430.¦
M20        331. Theissen Marco                      1971 DE-Simmerath                4:34.36,4   1:39.04,3  (4873) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:54.51  632.¦ 1:02.09  339.¦   57.31  172.¦   40.04  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.00  487.¦ 3:54.32  356.¦ 4:34.36  331.¦
M45        450. Eichinger Josef                     1961 DE-Sindelfingen             5:32.08,1   1:55.29,9  (3608) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:59.42  446.¦ 1:13.26  409.¦ 1:18.13  446.¦ 1:00.46  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  423.¦ 4:31.21  433.¦ 5:32.08  450.¦
M50        429. Schmidt Heinz B.                    1954 DE-Sindelfingen             6:19.52,2   2:44.53,5  (2928) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.02  442.¦ 1:27.48  417.¦ 1:31.26  429.¦ 1:02.35  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.50  428.¦ 5:17.16  428.¦ 6:19.52  429.¦
M45        474. Schurer Frank                       1960 DE-Sindelfingen             5:38.56,6   2:02.18,4  (4728) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:02.12  483.¦ 1:15.53  470.¦ 1:19.10  470.¦ 1:01.40  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.05  473.¦ 4:37.16  472.¦ 5:38.56  474.¦
M40         39. Stahl Axel                          1964 DE-Sindelfingen             3:57.43,6     39.12,8  (1149) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:36.02   79.¦   54.39   44.¦   50.56   20.¦   36.04   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41   64.¦ 3:21.38   40.¦ 3:57.43   39.¦
F45        128. Gerth Christine                     1961 DE-Sinn                     6:06.22,6   2:21.00,4  (3743) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:12.09  124.¦ 1:26.32  139.¦ 1:21.02  105.¦ 1:06.39  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  131.¦ 4:59.43  123.¦ 6:06.22  128.¦
M55        147. Schulz Dieter                       1948 DE-Sinn                     5:34.59,4   1:49.02,8  (1738) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:12.08  234.¦ 1:13.30  116.¦ 1:13.45  104.¦   55.34  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39  182.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:34.59  147.¦
M40        138. Ulm Stefan Thomas                   1965 DE-Sinn                     4:27.14,6   1:08.43,8  (1557) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.47  174.¦ 1:00.31  144.¦ 1:01.11  127.¦   42.44  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.18  163.¦ 3:44.30  140.¦ 4:27.14  138.¦
M50        363. Weyel Ralf                          1957 DE-Sinn                     5:59.04,2   2:24.05,5  (2468) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:08.33  372.¦ 1:19.33  341.¦ 1:25.23  381.¦ 1:05.33  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.07  357.¦ 4:53.31  360.¦ 5:59.04  363.¦
M40        467. Riemer Torsten                      1963 DE-Sinsheim                 5:20.15,6   2:01.44,8  (2137) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:01.04  551.¦ 1:12.12  470.¦ 1:10.39  371.¦   56.19  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  505.¦ 4:23.55  461.¦ 5:20.15  467.¦
M55        DNF  Strack Rainer                       1951 DE-Sinzig                   2:13.04,7 Lauterbrunn  (1443)             ---- ¦  2:13.04  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        223. Nebel Heiner                        1949 DE-Sinzing                  6:04.39,7   2:18.43,1  (4401) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:12.33  236.¦ 1:22.08  201.¦ 1:22.21  194.¦ 1:07.36  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.42  220.¦ 4:57.03  214.¦ 6:04.39  223.¦
M50        388. Ginten Clemens                      1953 DE-Sögel                    6:08.00,7   2:33.02,0  (3748) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.20  394.¦ 1:22.18  373.¦ 1:28.16  415.¦ 1:06.05  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.39  384.¦ 5:01.55  389.¦ 6:08.00  388.¦
M40        607. Müller Frank                        1963 DE-Söhlde                   5:46.26,8   2:27.56,0  (4380) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:13.31  709.¦ 1:16.37  563.¦ 1:15.27  474.¦ 1:00.50  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.08  663.¦ 4:45.35  611.¦ 5:46.26  607.¦
M50        378. Göhring Stefan                      1956 DE-Sölden                   6:04.28,5   2:29.29,8  (2559) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.24  349.¦ 1:23.48  390.¦ 1:25.44  385.¦ 1:09.30  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.13  363.¦ 4:54.58  364.¦ 6:04.28  378.¦
M55         69. Egger Josef                         1949 DE-Sonthofen                5:01.13,5   1:15.16,9  (1808) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:51.32   60.¦ 1:08.53   71.¦ 1:14.20  114.¦   46.26   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26   68.¦ 4:14.46   72.¦ 5:01.13   69.¦
M50        340. Städele Helmut                      1957 DE-Spaichingen              5:51.11,8   2:16.13,1  (4799) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.26  379.¦ 1:19.55  345.¦ 1:17.54  284.¦ 1:03.55  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  364.¦ 4:47.16  341.¦ 5:51.11  340.¦
M50        290. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 DE-Speyer                   5:34.55,7   1:59.57,0  (2901) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:03.48  327.¦ 1:13.31  256.¦ 1:17.58  287.¦   59.37  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  298.¦ 4:35.18  290.¦ 5:34.55  290.¦
M50        167. Scheubert Peter                     1953 DE-Speyer                   5:03.04,8   1:28.06,1  (4670) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.05  242.¦ 1:08.04  164.¦ 1:07.50  145.¦   50.04  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  209.¦ 4:13.00  167.¦ 5:03.04  167.¦
M20        883. Skeries Daniel                      1980 DE-Spreenhagen              5:57.11,6   3:01.39,5  (4768) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.08  875.¦ 1:16.48  819.¦ 1:30.13  940.¦ 1:05.02  915.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.56  848.¦ 4:52.09  881.¦ 5:57.11  883.¦
F40        199. Plümer Heike                        1964 DE-Stadthagen               6:33.47,0   3:02.31,0  (4511) Diplom      9.19 ¦  2:17.41  179.¦ 1:34.50  200.¦ 1:38.25  201.¦ 1:02.49  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.32  193.¦ 5:30.57  200.¦ 6:33.47  199.¦
M40        342. Dornburg Arthur                     1964 DE-Starnberg                4:59.32,9   1:41.02,1  (1641) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:48.18  274.¦ 1:06.27  317.¦ 1:13.49  440.¦   50.58  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.45  283.¦ 4:08.34  329.¦ 4:59.32  342.¦
M50        DNF  Pfefferle Bernhard                  1954 DE-Staufen                  3:08.36,4      Wengen  (1130)             ---- ¦  1:52.13  165.¦ 1:16.23  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.36  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        182. Rinn Michael                        1962 DE-Staufenberg              4:47.59,1   1:11.20,9  (2710) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:56.36  378.¦ 1:07.42  258.¦ 1:00.30   79.¦   43.09   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  314.¦ 4:04.49  214.¦ 4:47.59  182.¦
M50        179. Völker Norbert                      1953 DE-Staufenberg              5:04.22,8   1:29.24,1  (4936) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.22  197.¦ 1:09.37  185.¦ 1:08.40  153.¦   51.42  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.59  190.¦ 4:12.40  164.¦ 5:04.22  179.¦
M40        723. Kasper Frank                        1966 DE-Steinhagen               6:22.27,0   3:03.56,2  (2091) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:17.06  730.¦ 1:37.19  743.¦ 1:28.19  680.¦   59.42  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.25  740.¦ 5:22.44  729.¦ 6:22.27  723.¦
M20        372. Lind Ansgar                         1981 DE-Steinhude                4:41.24,2   1:45.52,1  (5340) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:54.45  630.¦ 1:02.20  351.¦   59.37  226.¦   44.39  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06  489.¦ 3:56.44  381.¦ 4:41.24  372.¦
M20        727. Lichtenstern Albert                 1978 DE-Stettenhofen             5:26.06,5   2:30.34,4  (5545) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:06.47  896.¦ 1:11.22  677.¦ 1:10.41  560.¦   57.15  740.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.10  811.¦ 4:28.51  722.¦ 5:26.06  727.¦
M55         77. Gürtler Rolf                        1951 DE-Strasburg                5:07.57,9   1:22.01,3  (1638) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.36  164.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:06.39   47.¦   45.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.37  137.¦ 4:22.16   94.¦ 5:07.57   77.¦
F40        149. Birkle Sylvia                       1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:55.53,4   2:24.37,4  (3370) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:00.05   88.¦ 1:22.53  161.¦ 1:27.15  189.¦ 1:05.39  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  122.¦ 4:50.14  148.¦ 5:55.53  149.¦
M40        437. El-Massry Chaled                    1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:14.00,9   1:55.30,1  (2613) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.29  483.¦ 1:09.39  398.¦ 1:11.37  393.¦   55.14  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  438.¦ 4:18.46  426.¦ 5:14.00  437.¦
M20        618. Heberle Bernd                       1976 DE-Stuttgart                5:08.17,3   2:12.45,2  (3859) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:00.06  780.¦ 1:10.58  665.¦ 1:08.39  491.¦   48.33  533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.04  726.¦ 4:19.44  651.¦ 5:08.17  618.¦
F40        164. Herrler Christine                   1965 DE-Stuttgart                6:04.19,0   2:33.03,0  (3887) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:21.55  196.¦ 1:25.11  168.¦ 1:17.44  137.¦   59.27  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.06  182.¦ 5:04.51  168.¦ 6:04.19  164.¦
M50        199. Kraemer Gerhard                     1955 DE-Stuttgart                5:09.50,3   1:34.51,6  (2413) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.28  200.¦ 1:10.15  199.¦ 1:12.37  208.¦   52.29  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  203.¦ 4:17.20  204.¦ 5:09.50  199.¦
M20        204. Lehmann Falco                       1970 DE-Stuttgart                4:17.06,2   1:21.34,1  (1268) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:40.15  269.¦   57.42  213.¦   57.53  180.¦   41.14  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  239.¦ 3:35.52  206.¦ 4:17.06  204.¦
M65         23. Leich Rolf                          1942 DE-Stuttgart                5:29.31,6     53.17,2  (4193) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:01.44   22.¦ 1:13.04   21.¦ 1:15.16   23.¦   59.25   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.49   22.¦ 4:30.05   22.¦ 5:29.31   23.¦
M55        145. Neumann Klaus                       1952 DE-Stuttgart                5:34.57,7   1:49.01,1   (603) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:08.32  199.¦ 1:14.38  131.¦ 1:13.05   96.¦   58.40  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.11  164.¦ 4:36.17  145.¦ 5:34.57  145.¦
M20        178. Rau Holger                          1977 DE-Stuttgart                4:12.34,4   1:17.02,3  (4548) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:40.15  268.¦   57.42  211.¦   55.33  124.¦   39.02  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  238.¦ 3:33.31  190.¦ 4:12.34  178.¦
M45        DNF  Römer Heinz-Peter                   1962 DE-Stuttgart                2:16.42,6 Lauterbrunn  (5521)             ---- ¦  2:16.42  623.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        916. Zupanic Andrej                      1969 DE-Stuttgart                6:04.19,8   3:08.47,7  (5087) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:21.56 1015.¦ 1:25.11  939.¦ 1:17.44  753.¦   59.27  794.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.07  986.¦ 5:04.52  941.¦ 6:04.19  916.¦
F40        129. Bächler Annette                     1964 DE-Sulzburg                 5:44.05,9   2:12.49,9  (2921) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:10.45  153.¦ 1:18.46  138.¦ 1:16.00  123.¦   58.33  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.31  144.¦ 4:45.32  136.¦ 5:44.05  129.¦
M40        104. Stoll Martin                        1966 DE-Sulzburg                 4:20.23,7   1:01.52,9  (1345) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:40.23  136.¦   58.43  103.¦   59.29  104.¦   41.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.07  114.¦ 3:38.36  101.¦ 4:20.23  104.¦
M55        101. Busse Alfred                        1952 DE-Süsel                    5:18.47,3   1:32.50,7  (2207) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:57.18  107.¦ 1:09.45   79.¦ 1:16.46  143.¦   54.56  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.04   94.¦ 4:23.51   99.¦ 5:18.47  101.¦
F45        124. Enzian Iris                         1962 DE-Tabarz                   6:05.24,2   2:20.02,0  (3619) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.39  111.¦ 1:23.20  124.¦ 1:20.44  104.¦ 1:10.40  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.59  117.¦ 4:54.44  113.¦ 6:05.24  124.¦
M50        123. Herrndorf Hans                      1954 DE-Talheim                  4:50.05,1   1:15.06,4  (1773) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.26  115.¦ 1:06.01  131.¦ 1:08.51  155.¦   45.46   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.27  122.¦ 4:04.19  124.¦ 4:50.05  123.¦
M65          1. Reichert Siegfried                  1940 DE-Talheim                  4:36.14,4       -----  (5177) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:47.19    3.¦ 1:02.59    4.¦ 1:00.57    2.¦   44.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18    2.¦ 3:51.16    1.¦ 4:36.14    1.¦
F40        146. Weigend Birgit                      1963 DE-Taufkirchen              5:54.42,3   2:23.26,3  (4976) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:10.08  149.¦ 1:16.15  120.¦ 1:20.09  151.¦ 1:08.07  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.24  133.¦ 4:46.34  138.¦ 5:54.42  146.¦
M45        294. Weigend Robert                      1961 DE-Taufkirchen              5:06.22,0   1:29.43,8  (4977) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:54.11  313.¦ 1:08.06  265.¦ 1:09.07  240.¦   54.56  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.17  287.¦ 4:11.25  265.¦ 5:06.22  294.¦
F20        194. Neumann-Regel Karin                 1970 DE-Teningen                 5:39.00,9   2:15.55,4  (4409) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:06.15  193.¦ 1:18.04  203.¦ 1:15.36  183.¦   59.03  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.20  196.¦ 4:39.57  191.¦ 5:39.00  194.¦
M45        322. Engstler Udo                        1958 DE-Tholey                   5:11.19,9   1:34.41,7  (3618) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.02  388.¦ 1:11.34  353.¦ 1:11.05  289.¦   51.36  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  371.¦ 4:19.43  333.¦ 5:11.19  322.¦
M40        453. Winkler Stefan                      1965 DE-Titisee-Neustadt         5:17.27,2   1:58.56,4  (5030) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:03.54  598.¦ 1:12.45  486.¦ 1:09.28  332.¦   51.19  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.39  548.¦ 4:26.07  476.¦ 5:17.27  453.¦
M45        DNF  Jäger Peter                         1958 DE-Todtmoos                 2:51.53,9      Wengen  (1620)             ---- ¦  1:41.16   82.¦ 1:10.37  327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.53  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         38. Barheier Gerold                     1955 DE-Todtnau                  4:16.29,5     41.30,8  (1458) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:36.56   32.¦   59.08   46.¦   59.37   43.¦   40.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05   39.¦ 3:35.42   42.¦ 4:16.29   38.¦
M40        400. Christmann Frank                    1967 DE-Trier                    5:08.28,0   1:49.57,2  (3497) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:58.42  511.¦ 1:10.27  427.¦ 1:07.17  283.¦   52.00  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.10  460.¦ 4:16.27  399.¦ 5:08.28  400.¦
M60         33. Wunsch Hans-Joachim                 1947 DE-Trier                    5:13.32,0   1:10.26,1   (757) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.07   39.¦ 1:09.36   27.¦ 1:13.07   33.¦   53.40   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.44   31.¦ 4:19.51   31.¦ 5:13.32   33.¦
F45        158. Duda Elke                           1962 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,0   2:43.03,8  (2635) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:23.53  161.¦ 1:33.11  159.¦ 1:26.52  142.¦ 1:04.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.04  162.¦ 5:23.57  159.¦ 6:28.26  158.¦
F40        137. Grohmann Gabriele                   1965 DE-Troisdorf                5:47.29,2   2:16.13,2  (2781) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:06.03  113.¦ 1:18.39  137.¦ 1:20.21  152.¦ 1:02.25  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  127.¦ 4:45.03  135.¦ 5:47.29  137.¦
M40        436. Grohmann Volker                     1967 DE-Troisdorf                5:13.58,3   1:55.27,5  (3787) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.02  495.¦ 1:07.05  336.¦ 1:13.18  431.¦   55.32  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.07  408.¦ 4:18.26  422.¦ 5:13.58  436.¦
M65         60. Knab Ulrich                         1940 DE-Troisdorf                6:36.46,6   2:00.32,2   (663) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:19.53   54.¦ 1:31.24   56.¦ 1:33.26   63.¦ 1:12.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18   53.¦ 5:24.44   54.¦ 6:36.46   60.¦
F40        197. Schäfer Sabine                      1964 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,3   2:57.10,3  (2441) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:23.54  202.¦ 1:33.11  196.¦ 1:26.53  187.¦ 1:04.27  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.05  201.¦ 5:23.58  196.¦ 6:28.26  197.¦
M40        293. Schnitzler Uwe                      1963 DE-Tübingen                 4:52.35,8   1:34.05,0  (4445) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:47.17  255.¦ 1:03.32  230.¦ 1:07.52  294.¦   53.53  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  242.¦ 3:58.42  251.¦ 4:52.35  293.¦
F20        239. Schuck Eva                          1972 DE-Tübingen                 6:07.09,5   2:44.04,0  (2329) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:03.52  178.¦ 1:29.35  258.¦ 1:29.07  263.¦ 1:04.33  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.28  225.¦ 5:02.36  239.¦ 6:07.09  239.¦
M20        405. Schuck Nils                         1972 DE-Tübingen                 4:44.41,8   1:49.09,7  (1343) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:46.46  389.¦ 1:05.03  452.¦ 1:08.21  478.¦   44.31  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  408.¦ 4:00.10  419.¦ 4:44.41  405.¦
M45        467. Modrok Alfred                       1960 DE-Tutzing                  5:37.54,8   2:01.16,6  (4344) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:02.17  484.¦ 1:15.05  454.¦ 1:20.23  487.¦ 1:00.07  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.23  467.¦ 4:37.47  476.¦ 5:37.54  467.¦
M50        133. Wiessler Joachim                    1954 DE-Tutzing                  4:53.07,4   1:18.08,7  (1962) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:58.05  256.¦ 1:07.29  152.¦ 1:03.30   85.¦   44.01   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.34  213.¦ 4:09.05  144.¦ 4:53.07  133.¦
M55        251. Kotzur Jürgen                       1949 DE-Übach-Palenberg          6:20.12,7   2:34.16,1  (5135) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:19.38  271.¦ 1:29.09  242.¦ 1:29.24  246.¦ 1:02.01  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.47  260.¦ 5:18.11  252.¦ 6:20.12  251.¦
M50        272. Göpferich Joachim                   1953 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           5:29.35,1   1:54.36,4  (2822) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:07.10  361.¦ 1:12.15  243.¦ 1:10.27  169.¦   59.41  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  308.¦ 4:29.53  263.¦ 5:29.35  272.¦
F45         79. Göpferich Vera                      1961 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           5:36.56,4   1:51.34,2  (3768) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.11   98.¦ 1:17.02   81.¦ 1:13.58   58.¦   58.44   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.13   89.¦ 4:38.12   80.¦ 5:36.56   79.¦
M20        164. Viehweg Lars                        1977 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           4:10.24,6   1:14.52,5  (4923) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:32.59  140.¦   58.42  241.¦   59.47  230.¦   38.55  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.41  163.¦ 3:31.28  173.¦ 4:10.24  164.¦
M40        268. Griffin Stephen                     1966 DE-Ulm                      4:47.31,6   1:29.00,8  (2471) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.50  307.¦ 1:06.09  311.¦ 1:04.40  222.¦   46.50  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.00  304.¦ 4:00.40  267.¦ 4:47.31  268.¦
M50        156. Podolak Roland                      1955 DE-Ulm                      5:00.12,5   1:25.13,8  (4514) Diplom      7.06 ¦  2:01.43  307.¦ 1:08.08  166.¦ 1:06.18  118.¦   44.02   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.51  238.¦ 4:16.10  196.¦ 5:00.12  156.¦
M40        361. Brettschneider Wolfgang             1966 DE-Unna                     5:02.27,3   1:43.56,5  (3425) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:50.27  331.¦ 1:08.53  379.¦ 1:10.08  358.¦   52.57  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.20  345.¦ 4:09.29  336.¦ 5:02.27  361.¦
M45        506. Beckmann Rainer                     1958 DE-Unterföhring             5:44.57,6   2:08.19,4  (2101) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:55.07  341.¦ 1:22.13  565.¦ 1:25.33  569.¦ 1:02.03  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  466.¦ 4:42.54  507.¦ 5:44.57  506.¦
M50        163. Schneemeier Wilhelm                 1956 DE-Unterföhring             5:02.35,0   1:27.36,3  (1959) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.15  166.¦ 1:12.15  244.¦ 1:08.18  150.¦   49.45  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  196.¦ 4:12.49  165.¦ 5:02.35  163.¦
M45        564. Schütz Thomas                       1962 DE-Unterhaching             6:01.01,3   2:24.23,1  (4730) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.44  609.¦ 1:19.50  530.¦ 1:21.56  518.¦ 1:05.30  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.34  576.¦ 4:55.31  569.¦ 6:01.01  564.¦
M45        270. Pudlo Rainer                        1960 DE-Unterheinriet            5:01.16,2   1:24.38,0  (2119) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:51.58  260.¦ 1:13.50  419.¦ 1:08.32  229.¦   46.55  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48  332.¦ 4:14.21  291.¦ 5:01.16  270.¦
M50        399. Schieler Klaus                      1954 DE-Vaihingen                6:11.01,7   2:36.03,0  (2850) Diplom      8.47 ¦  1:56.25  227.¦ 1:26.50  412.¦ 1:40.09  451.¦ 1:07.36  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.15  322.¦ 5:03.24  394.¦ 6:11.01  399.¦
M20        924. Beier Ingo                          1971 DE-Varrel                   6:06.32,6   3:11.00,5  (3342) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:57.37  719.¦ 1:23.06  918.¦ 1:36.17  978.¦ 1:09.31  974.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.43  837.¦ 4:57.00  916.¦ 6:06.32  924.¦
M20        532. Mönnig Bernhard                     1968 DE-Varrel                   4:57.04,9   2:01.32,8  (4349) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.12  446.¦ 1:08.30  582.¦ 1:08.32  487.¦   50.49  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.42  500.¦ 4:06.15  499.¦ 4:57.04  532.¦
M40        678. Beiderbeck Dietmar                  1966 DE-Veitshöchheim            6:05.43,7   2:47.12,9  (5544) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.44  718.¦ 1:22.14  664.¦ 1:24.04  634.¦ 1:04.40  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.59  693.¦ 5:01.03  676.¦ 6:05.43  678.¦
M20        680. Erlei Alexander                     1974 DE-Verl                     5:16.09,0   2:20.36,9  (3624) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.25  678.¦ 1:09.04  605.¦ 1:16.09  711.¦   54.30  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.29  642.¦ 4:21.38  677.¦ 5:16.09  680.¦
M20        654. Erlei Ingo                          1977 DE-Verl                     5:12.59,0   2:17.26,9  (3625) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.24  676.¦ 1:08.55  593.¦ 1:16.15  717.¦   51.24  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  638.¦ 4:21.34  676.¦ 5:12.59  654.¦
M45        187. Brömel Jörg                         1960 DE-Vesser                   4:48.34,9   1:11.56,7   (737) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:53.54  307.¦ 1:06.25  225.¦ 1:05.44  171.¦   42.30   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.20  258.¦ 4:06.04  226.¦ 4:48.34  187.¦
M20        226. Hoffmann Björn                      1970 DE-Viersen                  4:20.15,9   1:24.43,8  (1019) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:43.45  327.¦   58.10  225.¦   57.59  184.¦   40.20  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.55  275.¦ 3:39.55  242.¦ 4:20.15  226.¦
M45        379. Scholz Herbert                      1962 DE-Viersen                  5:20.07,5   1:43.29,3  (4715) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:50.37  229.¦ 1:07.27  251.¦ 1:20.49  498.¦ 1:01.13  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  237.¦ 4:18.54  327.¦ 5:20.07  379.¦
F40         46. Gramer Birgit                       1967 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   4:52.00,2   1:20.44,2  (3777) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:55.15   60.¦ 1:06.31   44.¦ 1:04.01   33.¦   46.11   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.46   51.¦ 4:05.48   46.¦ 4:52.00   46.¦
M60        124. Höfler Ivo                          1944 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   6:23.39,5   2:20.33,6  (1910) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:11.17   94.¦ 1:35.16  132.¦ 1:34.27  129.¦ 1:02.38   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.34  118.¦ 5:21.01  126.¦ 6:23.39  124.¦
M40        538. Rapp Gernot                         1965 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   5:33.13,5   2:14.42,7  (1904) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.29  525.¦ 1:15.02  531.¦ 1:18.16  528.¦ 1:00.25  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.31  527.¦ 4:32.48  523.¦ 5:33.13  538.¦
M50        310. Sölch Hans                          1956 DE-Vilsheim                 5:39.35,1   2:04.36,4  (2764) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:00.39  294.¦ 1:14.38  271.¦ 1:22.13  340.¦ 1:02.04  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.17  280.¦ 4:37.31  300.¦ 5:39.35  310.¦
M45        501. Wendelgass Peter                    1958 DE-Volkertshausen           5:43.49,3   2:07.11,1  (4988) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:07.58  551.¦ 1:17.16  492.¦ 1:16.41  410.¦ 1:01.52  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.15  529.¦ 4:41.56  501.¦ 5:43.49  501.¦
M45        354. Romünder Werner                     1962 DE-Volkmarsen               5:16.11,1   1:39.32,9  (1592) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:04.48  512.¦ 1:11.19  347.¦ 1:08.38  231.¦   51.24  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.08  455.¦ 4:24.46  373.¦ 5:16.11  354.¦
M60         67. Aretz Manfred                       1947 DE-Wachtberg                5:48.07,8   1:45.01,9  (3288) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:16.32  113.¦ 1:17.01   61.¦ 1:13.55   37.¦ 1:00.38   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.34   90.¦ 4:47.29   70.¦ 5:48.07   67.¦
M65         15. Scheuerecker Otto                   1940 DE-Waging am See            5:13.13,5     36.59,1  (1198) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.38   15.¦ 1:10.35   16.¦ 1:14.43   21.¦   51.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.13   14.¦ 4:21.56   15.¦ 5:13.13   15.¦
M50         78. Leyh Michael H.                     1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:36.49,0   1:01.50,3  (5390) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.20  111.¦ 1:03.20   91.¦ 1:01.23   63.¦   43.43   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  100.¦ 3:53.05   82.¦ 4:36.49   78.¦
M20        661. Zach Jürgen                         1968 DE-Waiblingen               5:13.28,2   2:17.56,1  (5056) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:52.12  555.¦ 1:10.39  655.¦ 1:15.37  697.¦   54.58  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.52  599.¦ 4:18.29  636.¦ 5:13.28  661.¦
M50         53. Zahn Peter                          1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:26.36,7     51.38,0  (1255) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:47.53  104.¦ 1:00.51   56.¦   57.24   32.¦   40.26   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.45   76.¦ 3:46.10   61.¦ 4:26.36   53.¦
M40        615. Fleckenstein Martin                 1964 DE-Waldaschaff              5:48.49,7   2:30.18,9  (3657) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:08.17  657.¦ 1:17.11  571.¦ 1:18.23  533.¦ 1:04.58  675.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.28  637.¦ 4:43.51  600.¦ 5:48.49  615.¦
M40        669. Völker Karlheinz                    1965 DE-Waldaschaff              6:03.56,5   2:45.25,7  (4935) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:08.16  656.¦ 1:19.36  631.¦ 1:26.28  662.¦ 1:09.35  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.53  650.¦ 4:54.21  658.¦ 6:03.56  669.¦
M55        173. Merz Thomas                         1949 DE-Waldesruh                5:45.27,0   1:59.30,4  (2570) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:15.24  252.¦ 1:20.44  194.¦ 1:13.25  101.¦   55.52  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.09  229.¦ 4:49.35  192.¦ 5:45.27  173.¦
M40         97. Hollunder Bernhard                  1963 DE-Waldkirch                4:18.34,4   1:00.03,6  (1092) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:34.44   68.¦   55.14   47.¦ 1:01.16  131.¦   47.19  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.58   57.¦ 3:31.14   76.¦ 4:18.34   97.¦
M20        803. Heil Carsten                        1976 DE-Waldmohr                 5:38.26,8   2:42.54,7  (1762) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:52.44  572.¦ 1:12.34  714.¦ 1:29.36  934.¦ 1:03.31  883.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  639.¦ 4:34.55  770.¦ 5:38.26  803.¦
M65         19. Feddersen Jens                      1941 DE-Walzbachtal              5:19.18,3     43.03,9  (2475) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:02.00   24.¦ 1:11.31   18.¦ 1:11.07   16.¦   54.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31   20.¦ 4:24.39   17.¦ 5:19.18   19.¦
M20        949. Friedrich Thorsten                  1975 DE-Wangersen                6:13.36,8   3:18.04,7  (3690) Diplom      8.51 ¦  1:59.24  758.¦ 1:34.28  996.¦ 1:25.57  891.¦ 1:13.46  991.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.52  936.¦ 4:59.49  925.¦ 6:13.36  949.¦
F40        159. Reggentin Heike                     1966 DE-Waren                    6:01.42,4   2:30.26,4  (2927) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:10.59  155.¦ 1:21.05  152.¦ 1:23.40  170.¦ 1:05.57  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  151.¦ 4:55.44  155.¦ 6:01.42  159.¦
M40        661. Meier Michael                       1966 DE-Wehr                     6:02.01,9   2:43.31,1  (2684) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:14.06  713.¦ 1:19.30  626.¦ 1:21.40  596.¦ 1:06.44  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  678.¦ 4:55.17  660.¦ 6:02.01  661.¦
M50          8. Bauer Dieter                        1957 DE-Weiden                   3:48.52,2     13.53,5  (3326) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:30.43   12.¦   51.10    5.¦   49.44    5.¦   37.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53   10.¦ 3:11.37    7.¦ 3:48.52    8.¦
M65         30. Burda Franz                         1941 DE-Weil am Rhein            5:44.18,8   1:08.04,4   (844) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.42   34.¦ 1:18.24   30.¦ 1:19.48   30.¦   56.22   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.07   32.¦ 4:47.56   32.¦ 5:44.18   30.¦
M40        298. Fritz Helmut                        1965 DE-Weil am Rhein            4:53.22,5   1:34.51,7  (3695) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:54.56  425.¦ 1:05.53  303.¦ 1:05.21  244.¦   47.11  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  360.¦ 4:06.10  307.¦ 4:53.22  298.¦
M40        368. Hilden Georg                        1967 DE-Weil der Stadt           5:03.25,4   1:44.54,6  (3902) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:07.59  652.¦ 1:09.42  401.¦ 1:02.07  155.¦   43.37  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.41  561.¦ 4:19.48  432.¦ 5:03.25  368.¦
M20        DNF  Lindmüller Frank                    1969 DE-Weil der Stadt           3:59.16,6      Wengen  (4216)             ---- ¦  2:22.34 1020.¦ 1:36.41 1003.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.16 1010.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        458. Kiehl Meinhard                      1958 DE-Weilerswist              5:34.14,9   1:57.36,7  (4064) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:03.46  499.¦ 1:14.06  427.¦ 1:15.49  394.¦ 1:00.33  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  470.¦ 4:33.41  451.¦ 5:34.14  458.¦
F65          4. Löwer Bok-Ja                        1942 DE-Weilrod                  6:05.18,3     49.49,3  (3001) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:21.06    5.¦ 1:22.10    4.¦ 1:21.36    4.¦ 1:00.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17    5.¦ 5:04.53    4.¦ 6:05.18    4.¦
M40         84. Förkel Detlev                       1965 DE-Weimar                   4:14.37,5     56.06,7  (5440) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:35.41   77.¦ 1:00.43  153.¦   59.12   99.¦   39.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.24   91.¦ 3:35.36   87.¦ 4:14.37   84.¦
M20        318. Horn Matthias                       1977 DE-Weinbach                 4:33.10,9   1:37.38,8  (3934) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:49.35  459.¦ 1:01.45  323.¦ 1:00.49  267.¦   41.00  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  394.¦ 3:52.10  342.¦ 4:33.10  318.¦
M50        214. Wagner Harald                       1953 DE-Weinbach                 5:14.29,3   1:39.30,6  (1900) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.11  164.¦ 1:10.27  210.¦ 1:16.01  261.¦   55.49  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  169.¦ 4:18.39  211.¦ 5:14.29  214.¦
M20        310. Dieringer Stefan                    1975 DE-Weinheim                 4:32.52,1   1:37.20,0  (3560) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:46.06  371.¦ 1:02.18  350.¦ 1:02.48  306.¦   41.39  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.24  352.¦ 3:51.12  328.¦ 4:32.52  310.¦
M40        238. Otto Carsten                        1966 DE-Weißensberg              4:44.20,2   1:25.49,4  (1880) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.21  256.¦ 1:03.25  225.¦ 1:06.39  271.¦   46.53  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  241.¦ 3:57.26  243.¦ 4:44.20  238.¦
M50         67. Metz Klaus-Peter                    1956 DE-Weißensee                4:31.12,8     56.14,1  (4323) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.04   85.¦ 1:03.51   98.¦ 1:00.04   51.¦   41.12   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55   87.¦ 3:50.00   72.¦ 4:31.12   67.¦
M20        548. Streicher Andreas                   1972 DE-Weissach                 4:58.20,4   2:02.48,3  (4837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:57.51  729.¦ 1:07.46  551.¦ 1:05.24  389.¦   47.18  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  645.¦ 4:11.02  547.¦ 4:58.20  548.¦
M20        554. Mombach Ralf                        1973 DE-Welschbillig             4:58.54,0   2:03.21,9  (2198) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:53.54  602.¦ 1:05.03  453.¦ 1:09.02  506.¦   50.53  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.57  524.¦ 4:08.00  519.¦ 4:58.54  554.¦
M50        447. Sprenger Hans                       1955 DE-Welterod                 6:31.50,1   2:56.51,4  (4793) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:04.20  336.¦ 1:52.00  467.¦ 1:32.31  432.¦ 1:02.57  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.21  454.¦ 5:28.53  445.¦ 6:31.50  447.¦
M20        163. Kiener Michael                      1975 DE-Wenzenbach               4:10.19,1   1:14.47,0  (5353) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:35.02  171.¦   57.47  217.¦   56.48  149.¦   40.41  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  178.¦ 3:29.37  159.¦ 4:10.19  163.¦
M40        341. Claus Detlef                        1966 DE-Werder                   4:59.24,6   1:40.53,8  (3502) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:49.07  289.¦ 1:07.28  341.¦ 1:10.41  372.¦   52.07  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.35  313.¦ 4:07.17  318.¦ 4:59.24  341.¦
M55        137. Federer Arnold                      1949 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:30.36,9   1:44.40,3  (3641) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:02.42  159.¦ 1:14.07  127.¦ 1:15.47  129.¦   57.59  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.50  143.¦ 4:32.37  137.¦ 5:30.36  137.¦
M50        289. Stollwerk Udo                       1953 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:34.35,2   1:59.36,5  (4831) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:15.14  421.¦ 1:18.12  325.¦ 1:08.54  156.¦   52.13  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.26  380.¦ 4:42.21  320.¦ 5:34.35  289.¦
M45        307. Stürzl Martin                       1958 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:08.35,3   1:31.57,1  (1450) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.56  335.¦ 1:10.14  313.¦ 1:12.00  312.¦   51.23  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.10  328.¦ 4:17.11  313.¦ 5:08.35  307.¦
F40         92. Besler Ingrid                       1963 DE-Wertach                  5:24.21,8   1:53.05,8  (3359) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  121.¦ 1:14.01  101.¦ 1:08.06   57.¦   55.38  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  114.¦ 4:28.43   92.¦ 5:24.21   92.¦
M40        195. Gstir Gebhard                       1966 DE-Wertach                  4:38.04,9   1:19.34,1  (2191) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:48.53  285.¦ 1:01.59  184.¦ 1:05.12  235.¦   41.59  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.53  243.¦ 3:56.05  231.¦ 4:38.04  195.¦
F40         93. Knoll Hanni                         1967 DE-Wertach                  5:24.22,0   1:53.06,0  (4092) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  120.¦ 1:14.01  102.¦ 1:08.06   58.¦   55.37  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  115.¦ 4:28.44   93.¦ 5:24.22   93.¦
M40        407. Knoll Jürgen                        1966 DE-Wertach                  5:09.39,4   1:51.08,6  (2155) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.22  457.¦ 1:10.11  417.¦ 1:10.01  352.¦   53.04  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.33  430.¦ 4:16.35  400.¦ 5:09.39  407.¦
M40        233. Hohaus Götz                         1967 DE-Wetter                   4:43.22,2   1:24.51,4  (3925) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.49  344.¦ 1:05.48  299.¦ 1:03.39  199.¦   43.04  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.37  314.¦ 4:00.17  264.¦ 4:43.22  233.¦
M40        232. Hamelmann Rainer                    1965 DE-Wiesbaden                4:43.17,9   1:24.47,1  (3826) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:42.56  177.¦ 1:06.35  322.¦ 1:07.16  282.¦   46.29  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.31  218.¦ 3:56.48  238.¦ 4:43.17  232.¦
M45        304. Holz Dag-Uwe                        1961 DE-Wiesbaden                5:08.30,7   1:31.52,5  (1488) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:45.12  130.¦ 1:09.35  300.¦ 1:20.27  489.¦   53.14  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.48  199.¦ 4:15.16  297.¦ 5:08.30  304.¦
F50         67. Pätzel Angela                       1957 DE-Wiesbaden                6:14.00,1   1:45.45,8  (3055) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.19   78.¦ 1:23.36   54.¦ 1:22.15   54.¦ 1:03.49   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.55   71.¦ 5:10.11   67.¦ 6:14.00   67.¦
F45        135. Petry Petra                         1959 DE-Wiesbaden                6:10.39,7   2:25.17,5  (2072) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:24.19  162.¦ 1:23.30  125.¦ 1:17.52   88.¦ 1:04.57  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  150.¦ 5:05.42  136.¦ 6:10.39  135.¦
M55        143. von Pander Rolf                     1948 DE-Wiesbaden                5:34.10,3   1:48.13,7  (3068) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:06.47  185.¦ 1:14.33  129.¦ 1:13.58  108.¦   58.50  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.21  160.¦ 4:35.20  140.¦ 5:34.10  143.¦
M20        670. Lattke Andreas                      1977 DE-Willich                  5:14.40,8   2:19.08,7  (4182) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:49.39  463.¦ 1:12.54  723.¦ 1:17.57  758.¦   54.09  671.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.34  593.¦ 4:20.31  660.¦ 5:14.40  670.¦
M20        637. Lange Wolfgang                      1968 DE-Willingen                5:10.26,0   2:14.53,9  (1998) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:50.53  510.¦ 1:11.55  693.¦ 1:17.47  754.¦   49.49  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  598.¦ 4:20.36  662.¦ 5:10.26  637.¦
F20        187. Bodenstein Anne                     1973 DE-Windischholzhausen       5:34.59,0   2:11.53,5  (3388) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:58.38  144.¦ 1:20.13  214.¦ 1:18.45  211.¦   57.21  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  175.¦ 4:37.37  188.¦ 5:34.59  187.¦
M40        184. Traub Reinhard                      1966 DE-Winterlingen             4:35.10,3   1:16.39,5  (4890) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:40.49  146.¦   57.59   91.¦ 1:05.19  241.¦   51.02  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  110.¦ 3:44.07  139.¦ 4:35.10  184.¦
M50         27. Herrmann Michael                    1955 DE-Wipfratal                4:09.27,1     34.28,4  (3888) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:33.38   22.¦   56.34   28.¦   58.18   39.¦   40.55   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.13   24.¦ 3:28.31   24.¦ 4:09.27   27.¦
M20        343. Aepfelbach Tim                      1973 DE-Witten                   4:36.41,2   1:41.09,1  (3267) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:40.27  270.¦ 1:02.30  358.¦ 1:08.05  466.¦   45.37  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.57  287.¦ 3:51.03  327.¦ 4:36.41  343.¦
M40        390. Milz Norbert                        1964 DE-Witten                   5:07.28,3   1:48.57,5  (2398) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:53.47  397.¦ 1:09.20  395.¦ 1:12.30  409.¦   51.50  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  383.¦ 4:15.38  387.¦ 5:07.28  390.¦
M40        227. Schreiber Michael                   1963 DE-Witten                   4:43.07,1   1:24.36,3  (1323) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:41.46  164.¦ 1:04.44  272.¦ 1:08.40  312.¦   47.56  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.30  186.¦ 3:55.10  223.¦ 4:43.07  227.¦
M40         79. Maier Johann                        1965 DE-Wolfersdorf              4:14.12,2     55.41,4  (1291) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.02   99.¦   57.15   74.¦   59.09   97.¦   39.44   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.18   88.¦ 3:34.27   83.¦ 4:14.12   79.¦
M40        587. Lossack Bernd                       1966 DE-Wolfratshausen           5:42.57,1   2:24.26,3  (2220) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.43  626.¦ 1:17.40  583.¦ 1:18.18  529.¦ 1:01.15  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.23  618.¦ 4:41.41  586.¦ 5:42.57  587.¦
M45        231. Meisner Robert                      1962 DE-Wolnzach                 4:55.23,7   1:18.45,5  (4300) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:55.59  365.¦ 1:06.56  237.¦ 1:05.10  159.¦   47.17  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.56  296.¦ 4:08.06  241.¦ 4:55.23  231.¦
M50        182. Kistner Klaus                       1953 DE-Wörth                    5:04.54,7   1:29.56,0  (2447) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:54.18  196.¦ 1:08.43  172.¦ 1:10.47  176.¦   51.06  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.01  173.¦ 4:13.48  173.¦ 5:04.54  182.¦
M45        293. Menzel Jürgen                       1962 DE-Wörth                    5:05.47,6   1:29.09,4  (5150) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.15  316.¦ 1:10.21  317.¦ 1:10.24  271.¦   50.46  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.36  319.¦ 4:15.01  294.¦ 5:05.47  293.¦
M20        669. Schmid Volker                       1970 DE-Wörthsee                 5:14.38,7   2:19.06,6  (2205) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.41  504.¦ 1:12.40  717.¦ 1:17.33  745.¦   53.43  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.21  607.¦ 4:20.55  666.¦ 5:14.38  669.¦
M40        486. Pohler Axel                         1967 DE-Wunstorf                 5:22.36,0   2:04.05,2  (2572) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:00.09  539.¦ 1:13.17  496.¦ 1:13.38  437.¦   55.30  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  509.¦ 4:27.05  484.¦ 5:22.36  486.¦
M40        688. Schwabe Volker                      1963 DE-Wunstorf                 6:11.18,6   2:52.47,8  (4732) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:20.55  751.¦ 1:19.06  616.¦ 1:24.44  641.¦ 1:06.32  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.02  707.¦ 5:04.46  690.¦ 6:11.18  688.¦
M65         22. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 DE-Wuppertal                5:27.08,1     50.53,7  (2477) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:02.40   26.¦ 1:14.07   23.¦ 1:13.30   19.¦   56.48   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.48   25.¦ 4:30.19   23.¦ 5:27.08   22.¦
M40        345. Ehlich Markus                       1964 DE-Wuppertal                4:59.43,5   1:41.12,7  (5561) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:47.45  266.¦ 1:08.17  362.¦ 1:12.57  420.¦   50.43  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03  306.¦ 4:09.00  332.¦ 4:59.43  345.¦
M55        197. Heiber Klaus-Friedrich              1951 DE-Wuppertal                5:53.58,4   2:08.01,8   (858) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:17.16  260.¦ 1:18.55  171.¦ 1:17.31  151.¦ 1:00.13  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.12  230.¦ 4:53.44  207.¦ 5:53.58  197.¦
M40        679. Mathe Joachim                       1966 DE-Wuppertal                6:06.26,5   2:47.55,7  (2957) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:46.05  228.¦ 1:32.59  733.¦ 1:42.31  734.¦ 1:04.50  671.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.05  576.¦ 5:01.36  682.¦ 6:06.26  679.¦
M45        550. Sappelt Norbert                     1958 DE-Wuppertal                5:55.42,5   2:19.04,3  (4639) Diplom      8.25 ¦  1:59.13  433.¦ 1:22.21  567.¦ 1:26.54  581.¦ 1:07.13  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.34  506.¦ 4:48.28  540.¦ 5:55.42  550.¦
M40        465. Schmitz Roland                      1965 DE-Wuppertal                5:19.32,0   2:01.01,2  (3073) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:04.41  612.¦ 1:12.15  472.¦ 1:09.33  338.¦   53.02  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.56  551.¦ 4:26.30  479.¦ 5:19.32  465.¦
M55        176. Vogt Josef                          1952 DE-Wuppertal                5:46.20,9   2:00.24,3  (4933) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:19.15  270.¦ 1:20.18  189.¦ 1:07.45   56.¦   59.01  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  239.¦ 4:47.19  185.¦ 5:46.20  176.¦
M50        213. Remy Andre                          1954 DE-Würselen                 5:14.29,1   1:39.30,4  (1399) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:58.15  259.¦ 1:10.34  212.¦ 1:12.35  207.¦   53.04  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  229.¦ 4:21.25  218.¦ 5:14.29  213.¦
M40        677. Braungart Georg                     1963 DE-Würzburg                 6:05.43,1   2:47.12,3  (5543) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.44  717.¦ 1:22.14  663.¦ 1:24.03  633.¦ 1:04.40  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.59  692.¦ 5:01.03  675.¦ 6:05.43  677.¦
M20        259. Köhler Dirk                         1976 DE-Würzburg                 4:25.42,0   1:30.09,9  (4109) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:39.49  259.¦ 1:01.53  328.¦ 1:01.17  277.¦   42.42  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42  274.¦ 3:43.00  256.¦ 4:25.42  259.¦
M45        487. Riering Wolfgang                    1961 DE-Würzburg                 5:41.03,6   2:04.25,4  (4585) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:56.17  372.¦ 1:14.02  424.¦ 1:25.04  564.¦ 1:05.38  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.20  390.¦ 4:35.24  460.¦ 5:41.03  487.¦
M40        493. Theisinger Markus                   1967 DE-Zorneding                5:23.54,3   2:05.23,5  (2452) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:52.22  371.¦ 1:11.22  445.¦ 1:19.56  565.¦ 1:00.12  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  392.¦ 4:23.41  460.¦ 5:23.54  493.¦
M40        122. Bähr Martin                         1967 DE-Zweibrücken              4:24.57,6   1:06.26,8  (3305) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:43.36  192.¦   59.15  116.¦   59.15  100.¦   42.49  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.52  156.¦ 3:42.07  122.¦ 4:24.57  122.¦
F20         95. Neumann Petra                       1971 DE-Zwickau                  4:50.53,1   1:27.47,6  (4408) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.07   99.¦ 1:07.53  109.¦ 1:04.49   86.¦   46.02   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.00  103.¦ 4:04.50   97.¦ 4:50.53   95.¦

Total 1070



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.