15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "CZ"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        249. Kropac Vladimir                     1956 CZ                          5:22.58,3   1:47.59,6  (5459) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:56.47  236.¦ 1:17.31  316.¦ 1:12.41  210.¦   55.58  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.19  276.¦ 4:27.00  246.¦ 5:22.58  249.¦
M45        452. Pucholt Jiri                        1959 CZ-273 51 UNHOST            5:33.33,4   1:56.55,2  (1750) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:47.13  161.¦ 1:14.21  437.¦ 1:28.11  594.¦ 1:03.46  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.35  275.¦ 4:29.46  421.¦ 5:33.33  452.¦
M40        374. Vican Lubomír                       1965 CZ-Bruntál                  5:04.42,1   1:46.11,3  (4920) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:51.30  354.¦ 1:10.35  429.¦ 1:09.44  344.¦   52.51  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.06  370.¦ 4:11.51  356.¦ 5:04.42  374.¦
M45        330. Mocker Frantisek                    1958 CZ-Ceska Lipa               5:12.34,4   1:35.56,2  (4343) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.25  396.¦ 1:11.26  350.¦ 1:14.04  356.¦   49.38  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.52  374.¦ 4:22.56  361.¦ 5:12.34  330.¦
F40        143. Knyrova Jitka                       1963 CZ-Cesky Dub 463 43         5:51.02,5   2:19.46,5  (4099) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:07.49  135.¦ 1:20.45  149.¦ 1:18.23  141.¦ 1:04.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.35  140.¦ 4:46.58  139.¦ 5:51.02  143.¦
M20        671. Brzak Milan                         1973 CZ-Chlumec nad Cidlinou     5:14.44,2   2:19.12,1  (3449) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:53.10  586.¦ 1:11.14  673.¦ 1:16.11  714.¦   54.07  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  625.¦ 4:20.36  661.¦ 5:14.44  671.¦
M50        201. Kubik Vladimir                      1956 CZ-Chlumec nad Cidlinou     5:10.20,9   1:35.22,2  (4139) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:55.31  213.¦ 1:10.06  194.¦ 1:12.59  215.¦   51.43  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  214.¦ 4:18.37  210.¦ 5:10.20  201.¦
M65         31. Tlusty Ladislav                     1940 CZ-Kladno                   5:45.14,8   1:09.00,4   (616) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:02.13   25.¦ 1:19.13   31.¦ 1:21.31   37.¦ 1:02.15   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.27   27.¦ 4:42.58   30.¦ 5:45.14   31.¦
M65         55. Merunka Jan                         1940 CZ-Lany                     6:27.27,8   1:51.13,4   (509) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:23.11   63.¦ 1:31.41   58.¦ 1:31.36   59.¦ 1:00.57   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53   57.¦ 5:26.29   55.¦ 6:27.27   55.¦
M20        629. Martan Jiri                         1973 CZ-Liberec                  5:08.53,1   2:13.21,0  (4271) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:05.49  882.¦ 1:08.29  581.¦ 1:03.09  318.¦   51.24  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.18  756.¦ 4:17.28  628.¦ 5:08.53  629.¦
M45        264. Hodbod Radko                        1958 CZ-Liberec 460 15           4:59.46,0   1:23.07,8  (3911) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.22  197.¦ 1:08.53  285.¦ 1:12.06  313.¦   49.23  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16  241.¦ 4:10.22  259.¦ 4:59.46  264.¦
M45        365. Rygal Libor                         1962 CZ-Liberec 30 CZ-46311      5:18.17,4   1:41.39,2  (4627) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:55.13  344.¦ 1:11.27  351.¦ 1:14.08  357.¦   57.27  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.41  342.¦ 4:20.50  342.¦ 5:18.17  365.¦
M45        427. Svoboda Petr                        1960 CZ-Liberec 30 CZ-46311      5:28.08,3   1:51.30,1  (4854) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:53.27  297.¦ 1:12.38  386.¦ 1:20.07  483.¦ 1:01.55  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05  336.¦ 4:26.12  387.¦ 5:28.08  427.¦
M45        495. Becvarik Jiri                       1960 CZ-Novy Bydzov              5:42.23,4   2:05.45,2  (3339) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:54.41  325.¦ 1:19.07  520.¦ 1:28.44  597.¦   59.50  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.48  434.¦ 4:42.32  505.¦ 5:42.23  495.¦
M20        338. Bednarz Libor                       1980 CZ-Ostrava 1                4:35.29,9   1:39.57,8  (3340) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:30.48  109.¦ 1:03.13  386.¦ 1:17.36  748.¦   43.51  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  201.¦ 3:51.38  336.¦ 4:35.29  338.¦
M20        813. Bednarz Ludek                       1974 CZ-Ostrava 1                5:40.07,4   2:44.35,3  (3341) Diplom      8.03 ¦  1:57.07  707.¦ 1:19.20  863.¦ 1:23.50  864.¦   59.49  809.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.28  786.¦ 4:40.18  817.¦ 5:40.07  813.¦
M45        612. Weiss Michal                        1959 CZ-Prag 10 102 00           6:16.37,2   2:39.59,0  (1289) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:10.55  593.¦ 1:27.06  602.¦ 1:32.48  622.¦ 1:05.46  578.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.01  606.¦ 5:10.50  608.¦ 6:16.37  612.¦
M20        725. Narovec Radek                       1973 CZ-Prague 5                 5:26.01,2   2:30.29,1  (4400) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:05.58  884.¦ 1:11.51  688.¦ 1:11.56  604.¦   56.14  721.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.49  806.¦ 4:29.46  729.¦ 5:26.01  725.¦
M50        215. Skorpil Milos                       1954 CZ-Prague 8                 5:14.35,4   1:39.36,7  (1251) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:04.51  342.¦ 1:07.05  142.¦ 1:10.40  172.¦   51.58  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  260.¦ 4:22.36  225.¦ 5:14.35  215.¦
M20        873. Hamernik Petr                       1973 CZ-Praha                    5:54.00,8   2:58.28,7  (3827) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:11.25  950.¦ 1:21.22  894.¦ 1:17.43  751.¦ 1:03.29  881.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.47  930.¦ 4:50.31  876.¦ 5:54.00  873.¦
M55         90. Hejtmanek Jan                       1951 CZ-Praha 8                  5:13.03,2   1:27.06,6  (3874) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.10  103.¦ 1:08.48   69.¦ 1:12.07   87.¦   54.55  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.59   89.¦ 4:18.07   86.¦ 5:13.03   90.¦
M20        797. Marschal Jiri                       1975 CZ-Praha 5                  5:37.46,3   2:42.14,2  (4266) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:56.59  700.¦ 1:15.50  799.¦ 1:25.06  872.¦   59.50  810.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.49  737.¦ 4:37.55  799.¦ 5:37.46  797.¦
M20        396. Kujan René                          1974 CZ-Praha 5 - Motol          4:43.11,2   1:47.39,1  (4147) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:55.30  649.¦ 1:03.34  399.¦ 1:02.04  290.¦   42.01  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  530.¦ 4:01.10  437.¦ 4:43.11  396.¦
M40        356. Cerny Michal                        1964 CZ-Raspenava                5:01.25,7   1:42.54,9  (3485) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:05.49  628.¦ 1:08.28  371.¦ 1:02.04  154.¦   45.03  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  524.¦ 4:16.22  398.¦ 5:01.25  356.¦
M20        337. Altschul Pavel                      1976 CZ-Sokolov                  4:35.23,0   1:39.50,9  (3280) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:39.59  263.¦ 1:02.23  353.¦ 1:07.14  439.¦   45.45  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.22  281.¦ 3:49.37  312.¦ 4:35.23  337.¦
M20        444. Hylas Milan                         1968 CZ-Sokolov                  4:48.52,5   1:53.20,4  (3959) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:46.21  381.¦ 1:04.20  423.¦ 1:09.26  523.¦   48.43  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  386.¦ 4:00.09  418.¦ 4:48.52  444.¦
M40        311. Brabec Frantisek                    1965 CZ-Svetla nad Sazavou       4:54.47,7   1:36.16,9  (1657) Diplom      6.59 ¦  2:02.20  577.¦ 1:06.36  323.¦ 1:00.46  122.¦   45.04  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  458.¦ 4:09.43  342.¦ 4:54.47  311.¦
M45        377. Prucha Josef                        1960 CZ-Tanvald                  5:19.57,6   1:43.19,4  (5519) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:51.29  249.¦ 1:14.10  429.¦ 1:20.41  495.¦   53.35  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.40  331.¦ 4:26.21  389.¦ 5:19.57  377.¦
M20        465. Urbanek Jiri                        1976 CZ-Tyniste nad Orlici       4:51.20,0   1:55.47,9  (4905) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:53.06  584.¦ 1:06.13  493.¦ 1:05.24  391.¦   46.35  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  537.¦ 4:04.44  482.¦ 4:51.20  465.¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.