15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        158. Fritz Wilfried                      1965 AT-Althofen                 4:31.03,2   1:12.32,4  (3696) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.00  208.¦ 1:00.28  141.¦ 1:01.19  135.¦   44.14  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  176.¦ 3:46.48  164.¦ 4:31.03  158.¦
M60         15. Göderle Hubert                      1946 AT-Althofen                 4:56.05,5     52.59,6  (3761) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:57.26   41.¦ 1:07.12   14.¦ 1:06.42    9.¦   44.43    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.39   28.¦ 4:11.21   19.¦ 4:56.05   15.¦
F40         10. Kopp Astrid                         1963 AT-Althofen                 4:18.58,7     47.42,7  (4116) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:45.00   18.¦   59.20   11.¦   56.51   10.¦   37.46    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.20   13.¦ 3:41.12   11.¦ 4:18.58   10.¦
M45         87. Sostaric Johann                     1959 AT-Althofen                 4:27.47,5     51.09,3  (4777) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:50.00  216.¦ 1:00.12   82.¦   57.29   46.¦   40.05   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  148.¦ 3:47.42  101.¦ 4:27.47   87.¦
M40        108. Lafenthaler Manfred                 1963 AT-Bad Gastein              4:22.01,5   1:03.30,7  (4172) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.15  117.¦ 1:00.23  139.¦ 1:00.42  121.¦   41.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.38  121.¦ 3:40.21  110.¦ 4:22.01  108.¦
M40        203. Kaindl  Martin                      1967 AT-Bad Häring               4:38.47,8   1:20.17,0  (4023) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:33.24   56.¦ 1:03.08  215.¦ 1:13.55  442.¦   48.19  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.32   92.¦ 3:50.28  189.¦ 4:38.47  203.¦
M20        115. Schönaigner Mike                    1974 AT-Bad Hofgastein           4:01.57,9   1:06.25,8  (4718) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:33.51  149.¦   54.52  128.¦   55.23  121.¦   37.51  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  138.¦ 3:24.06  118.¦ 4:01.57  115.¦
M20        286. Ernst Günter                        1971 AT-Bregenz                  4:29.44,7   1:34.12,6  (1072) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:49.58  480.¦ 1:02.13  343.¦   59.38  227.¦   37.53  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  413.¦ 3:51.50  338.¦ 4:29.44  286.¦
M45         96. Pacher Horst                        1961 AT-Bregenz                  4:30.06,2     53.28,0  (1288) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:38.37   53.¦ 1:02.26  119.¦ 1:05.56  176.¦   43.05   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.03   77.¦ 3:47.00   95.¦ 4:30.06   96.¦
M50         40. Weiss Reinhard                      1956 AT-Bregenz                  4:19.07,2     44.08,5  (5151) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:38.38   43.¦   59.22   49.¦   56.16   27.¦   44.49   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.01   42.¦ 3:34.17   37.¦ 4:19.07   40.¦
F20        134. Winner Angelika                     1970 AT-Ebbs                     5:09.12,7   1:46.07,2  (2309) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:59.27  156.¦ 1:10.15  130.¦ 1:11.43  152.¦   47.46  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  141.¦ 4:21.25  142.¦ 5:09.12  134.¦
M20        754. Summer Markus                       1973 AT-Feldkirch                5:30.45,3   2:35.13,2  (4846) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:49.45  469.¦ 1:11.18  674.¦ 1:23.53  866.¦ 1:05.48  932.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  568.¦ 4:24.57  695.¦ 5:30.45  754.¦
M20        268. Kopriwa Ingo                        1978 AT-Gaißau                   4:26.27,9   1:30.55,8  (1569) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:47.49  410.¦   58.52  247.¦   58.39  196.¦   41.06  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  332.¦ 3:45.21  276.¦ 4:26.27  268.¦
M65         38. Holzner Julius                      1932 AT-Graz                     6:01.51,3   1:25.36,9  (5515) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:19.02   50.¦ 1:23.49   39.¦ 1:17.36   26.¦ 1:01.23   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51   44.¦ 5:00.27   41.¦ 6:01.51   38.¦
F45        140. Marx-Neuhold Ernestine              1959 AT-Graz                     6:13.28,1   2:28.05,9  (5341) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:11.21  117.¦ 1:35.43  164.¦ 1:29.20  153.¦   57.03   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  145.¦ 5:16.25  147.¦ 6:13.28  140.¦
M40        217. Menczigar Klaus                     1966 AT-Graz                     4:40.47,3   1:22.16,5  (4308) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.48  269.¦ 1:03.15  222.¦ 1:06.32  267.¦   43.10  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  245.¦ 3:57.37  245.¦ 4:40.47  217.¦
F45         94. Musenbichler Gertraud               1960 AT-Graz                     5:49.40,2   2:04.18,0  (5507) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:11.33  120.¦ 1:18.03   88.¦ 1:17.34   85.¦ 1:02.28  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.37  105.¦ 4:47.11   95.¦ 5:49.40   94.¦
M20        558. Pock Michael                        1977 AT-Graz                     4:59.14,0   2:03.41,9  (4512) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.27  647.¦ 1:05.32  470.¦ 1:08.53  500.¦   49.21  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59  567.¦ 4:09.52  537.¦ 4:59.14  558.¦
M45        489. Staral Helmut                       1959 AT-Graz                     5:41.16,0   2:04.37,8  (4810) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:03.40  497.¦ 1:15.59  477.¦ 1:20.10  485.¦ 1:01.24  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.40  489.¦ 4:39.51  484.¦ 5:41.16  489.¦
M20        630. Pock Thomas Oliver                  1978 AT-Graz-Liebenau            5:09.00,4   2:13.28,3  (4513) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:01.54  817.¦ 1:07.51  555.¦ 1:09.20  518.¦   49.54  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  702.¦ 4:19.05  644.¦ 5:09.00  630.¦
F40         95. Schwarz Maria                       1967 AT-Graz-Puntigam            5:25.36,5   1:54.20,5  (4737) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:07.09  127.¦ 1:13.17   97.¦ 1:09.45   71.¦   55.24   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  113.¦ 4:30.12  100.¦ 5:25.36   95.¦
M50        297. Marx Heinrich                       1957 AT-Graz-Ragnitz             5:35.58,6   2:00.59,9  (5342) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:59.13  274.¦ 1:17.15  314.¦ 1:21.21  329.¦   58.07  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.29  293.¦ 4:37.50  304.¦ 5:35.58  297.¦
M20        DNF  Haider Christoph                    1975 AT-Gries im Sellrain        2:30.40,2      Wengen  (1086)             ---- ¦  1:34.36  163.¦   56.03  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.40  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        561. Steinbach Karl                      1961 AT-Großraming               5:59.08,8   2:22.30,6  (4817) Diplom      8.30 ¦  1:59.57  451.¦ 1:20.57  544.¦ 1:29.47  606.¦ 1:08.26  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.55  501.¦ 4:50.42  547.¦ 5:59.08  561.¦
F45         35. Friesenecker Gabi                   1961 AT-Grünbach                 5:02.49,2   1:17.27,0  (3692) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.22   53.¦ 1:09.49   36.¦ 1:07.19   26.¦   48.18   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.11   45.¦ 4:14.30   35.¦ 5:02.49   35.¦
M45        586. Schaumberger Franz                  1959 AT-Grünbach                 6:06.06,2   2:29.28,0  (4659) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:09.51  579.¦ 1:27.47  614.¦ 1:25.01  562.¦ 1:03.26  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.38  603.¦ 5:02.39  590.¦ 6:06.06  586.¦
M45         66. Lengauer Johann                     1958 AT-Grünbach bei Freistadt   4:21.44,9     45.06,7  (4195) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:42.45  101.¦   59.11   61.¦   58.11   54.¦   41.36   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.56   83.¦ 3:40.08   66.¦ 4:21.44   66.¦
M50         55. Baumhackl Gottfried                 1955 AT-Heiligenkreuz am Waase   4:27.03,8     52.05,1  (1218) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:41.10   59.¦ 1:00.56   58.¦ 1:02.39   79.¦   42.16   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.07   56.¦ 3:44.47   56.¦ 4:27.03   55.¦
M20        660. Islitzer Martin                     1975 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   5:13.27,0   2:17.54,9  (2095) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.24  787.¦ 1:11.30  680.¦ 1:14.16  662.¦   47.16  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.54  733.¦ 4:26.10  705.¦ 5:13.27  660.¦
F20        250. Islitzer Sieglinde                  1971 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   6:14.30,2   2:51.24,7  (2997) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:16.20  248.¦ 1:28.22  252.¦ 1:25.09  246.¦ 1:04.36  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.43  249.¦ 5:09.53  247.¦ 6:14.30  250.¦
M20        544. Lerch Stefan                        1976 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   4:58.07,8   2:02.35,7  (1891) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.38  691.¦ 1:10.08  637.¦ 1:07.10  434.¦   44.10  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  662.¦ 4:13.57  588.¦ 4:58.07  544.¦
M55        116. Covini Reinhold                     1952 AT-Imst                     5:24.16,2   1:38.19,6  (2538) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.49  188.¦ 1:11.26   95.¦ 1:11.11   74.¦   54.48   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16  151.¦ 4:29.27  124.¦ 5:24.16  116.¦
M45        299. Pasqualini Dietmar                  1960 AT-Innsbruck                5:07.58,8   1:31.20,6  (4474) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:53.31  300.¦ 1:07.24  246.¦ 1:13.17  341.¦   53.45  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.55  266.¦ 4:14.13  290.¦ 5:07.58  299.¦
M20        285. Pasqualini Nicolas                  1988 AT-Innsbruck                4:29.26,4   1:33.54,3  (4475) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:49.54  476.¦   59.20  261.¦ 1:00.27  254.¦   39.44  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  365.¦ 3:49.42  313.¦ 4:29.26  285.¦
M55        256. Schranz Alfons                      1951 AT-Innsbruck                6:22.06,0   2:36.09,4  (2866) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:23.29  278.¦ 1:24.14  222.¦ 1:34.25  266.¦   59.56  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:22.09  259.¦ 6:22.06  256.¦
M20        291. Unterlechner Harald                 1969 AT-Innsbruck                4:30.32,0   1:34.59,9  (1107) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:34.41  165.¦   57.40  209.¦ 1:11.40  594.¦   46.29  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.21  173.¦ 3:44.02  263.¦ 4:30.32  291.¦
M45        113. Dörfler Heribert                    1959 AT-Kappel am Krappfeld      4:34.44,2     58.06,0  (1651) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:53.39  305.¦ 1:01.35  103.¦   58.33   58.¦   40.56   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.14  203.¦ 3:53.48  137.¦ 4:34.44  113.¦
M20        248. Kaufmann Wolfgang                   1978 AT-Kirchbach in Steiermar   4:24.19,8   1:28.47,7  (4046) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:39.40  254.¦ 1:00.25  291.¦   59.22  215.¦   44.51  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  255.¦ 3:39.27  239.¦ 4:24.19  248.¦
M20        150. Scharinger Markus                   1971 AT-Kleinzell im Mühlkreis   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (4658) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:38.21  228.¦   54.51  127.¦   55.25  122.¦   40.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.12  190.¦ 3:28.37  152.¦ 4:08.54  150.¦
M45        128. Grüner Ignaz                        1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:38.22,8   1:01.44,6   (511) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.32  171.¦ 1:05.07  185.¦ 1:05.48  175.¦   39.54   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.40  177.¦ 3:58.28  167.¦ 4:38.22  128.¦
M40        448. Schöpf Florian                      1964 AT-Längenfeld               5:16.01,8   1:57.31,0  (1522) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.42  488.¦ 1:15.15  539.¦ 1:12.33  412.¦   50.30  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57  500.¦ 4:25.31  473.¦ 5:16.01  448.¦
M45        272. Renhart Werner                      1959 AT-Lieboch                  5:01.36,7   1:24.58,5  (4571) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:55.57  363.¦ 1:08.21  271.¦ 1:08.02  219.¦   49.16  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  313.¦ 4:12.20  274.¦ 5:01.36  272.¦
M50        423. Brinnich Alexander                  1955 AT-Linz                     6:18.14,1   2:43.15,4  (5190) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:24.33  469.¦ 1:28.48  423.¦ 1:24.04  362.¦ 1:00.47  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.22  449.¦ 5:17.26  429.¦ 6:18.14  423.¦
M65          5. Wasmayr Dietrich                    1941 AT-Linz                     4:45.42,7      9.28,3  (4956) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:50.09    7.¦ 1:02.55    3.¦ 1:04.48    5.¦   47.49    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04    6.¦ 3:57.53    5.¦ 4:45.42    5.¦
M50         65. Yergök Nejdet                       1955 AT-Lustenau                 4:30.27,2     55.28,5   (631) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:43.50   68.¦ 1:01.49   68.¦   59.29   42.¦   45.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.39   64.¦ 3:45.08   58.¦ 4:30.27   65.¦
M20        420. Waldburger Roland                   1970 AT-Mäder                    4:46.52,8   1:51.20,7  (1613) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.05  488.¦ 1:03.30  395.¦ 1:05.59  408.¦   47.18  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.35  446.¦ 3:59.34  413.¦ 4:46.52  420.¦
M55         60. Scheiber Ernst                      1951 AT-Maria Alm am Steinerne   4:55.43,2   1:09.46,6  (1491) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.59  123.¦ 1:06.28   54.¦ 1:02.38   21.¦   47.36   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.28   84.¦ 4:08.06   61.¦ 4:55.43   60.¦
M40        523. Krenn Anton                         1964 AT-Maria Neustift           5:30.21,2   2:11.50,4  (1506) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.57  535.¦ 1:14.04  516.¦ 1:24.30  636.¦   51.49  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.01  516.¦ 4:38.31  567.¦ 5:30.21  523.¦
M40         51. Eggenreich Gerhard                  1963 AT-Mixnitz                  4:04.37,9     46.07,1  (3597) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.09   88.¦   55.43   49.¦   54.12   43.¦   37.32   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.53   77.¦ 3:27.05   59.¦ 4:04.37   51.¦
M40        172. Kreuzmair Karl                      1963 AT-Neuhaus, Donau           4:33.40,3   1:15.09,5  (1134) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.10  113.¦ 1:01.15  164.¦ 1:03.23  190.¦   49.51  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  128.¦ 3:43.48  136.¦ 4:33.40  172.¦
F20        256. Oberlechner Doris                   1977 AT-Neukirchen am Großvene   6:17.00,4   2:53.54,9  (3126) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:18.13  258.¦ 1:31.26  264.¦ 1:27.22  256.¦   59.57  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.39  261.¦ 5:17.02  259.¦ 6:17.00  256.¦
F20        138. Schwab Gertrude                     1975 AT-Neukirchen am Großvene   5:11.23,7   1:48.18,2  (2652) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:10.04  218.¦ 1:08.38  112.¦ 1:06.36  105.¦   46.04   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.42  173.¦ 4:25.19  152.¦ 5:11.23  138.¦
M40        382. Schöpf Andreas                      1966 AT-Obergurgl                5:05.47,9   1:47.17,1  (1312) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:51.04  347.¦ 1:15.30  543.¦ 1:10.08  357.¦   49.04  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.34  431.¦ 4:16.43  403.¦ 5:05.47  382.¦
M65          2. Weber Johann                        1938 AT-Regau                    4:36.48,8      0.34,4  (5178) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.01    5.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦ 1:00.46    1.¦   43.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.42    4.¦ 3:53.28    2.¦ 4:36.48    2.¦
M45        349. Berwein Manfred                     1961 AT-Reichenau an der Rax     5:15.46,6   1:39.08,4  (2349) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.11  392.¦ 1:12.36  385.¦ 1:13.59  354.¦   51.58  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.48  383.¦ 4:23.48  369.¦ 5:15.46  349.¦
M40        259. Bauhofer Peter                      1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   4:46.18,5   1:27.47,7  (3328) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:56.17  455.¦ 1:06.45  329.¦ 1:00.07  108.¦   43.08  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.02  380.¦ 4:03.10  282.¦ 4:46.18  259.¦
M40          6. Bründlinger Christian               1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   3:31.51,9     13.21,1  (3442) Diplom      5.01 ¦  1:23.44   10.¦   48.52   10.¦   47.21   11.¦   31.53    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36    9.¦ 2:59.58    7.¦ 3:31.51    6.¦
M50        398. Herzog Anton                        1957 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   6:10.42,2   2:35.43,5  (1415) Diplom      8.47 ¦  1:59.34  279.¦ 1:40.59  463.¦ 1:28.30  418.¦ 1:01.37  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  411.¦ 5:09.04  410.¦ 6:10.42  398.¦
M50        DNF  Hufler Guntram                      1953 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   4:04.35,5      Wengen  (3075)             ---- ¦  2:17.36  435.¦ 1:46.59  466.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.35  463.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        160. Siegl Helmut                        1952 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   5:41.37,2   1:55.40,6  (5486) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:13.15  241.¦ 1:18.38  164.¦ 1:16.57  145.¦   52.46   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  208.¦ 4:48.50  190.¦ 5:41.37  160.¦
M45        355. Straif Josef                        1960 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   5:16.22,8   1:39.44,6  (1238) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:53.19  293.¦ 1:06.10  220.¦ 1:22.59  534.¦   53.52  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.30  251.¦ 4:22.30  359.¦ 5:16.22  355.¦
M20        561. Friesenegger Ralf                   1973 AT-Salzburg                 4:59.29,1   2:03.57,0  (3693) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:50.53  509.¦ 1:08.09  568.¦ 1:11.57  605.¦   48.29  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02  526.¦ 4:11.00  546.¦ 4:59.29  561.¦
M40        241. Viehhauser Gerhard                  1967 AT-Sankt Johann             4:44.37,0   1:26.06,2  (4922) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:58.15  501.¦ 1:03.58  247.¦ 1:00.35  117.¦   41.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  372.¦ 4:02.50  280.¦ 4:44.37  241.¦
M45         72. Humer Manfred                       1961 AT-Schwanenstadt            4:24.23,8     47.45,6  (1987) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:41.18   83.¦ 1:01.27   97.¦ 1:02.05  100.¦   39.33   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.45   88.¦ 3:44.50   86.¦ 4:24.23   72.¦
M40        532. Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     5:31.41,6   2:13.10,8  (2037) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:55.46  440.¦ 1:19.39  632.¦ 1:20.03  568.¦   56.13  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  535.¦ 4:35.28  537.¦ 5:31.41  532.¦
M45        624. Rauter Andreas                      1961 AT-St. Johann in Tirol      6:23.50,4   2:47.12,2  (5532) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:09.21  571.¦ 1:32.44  632.¦ 1:39.28  634.¦ 1:02.16  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05  617.¦ 5:21.34  624.¦ 6:23.50  624.¦
M40        347. Bammer Reinhold                     1965 AT-St. Martin im Mühlkrei   4:59.56,1   1:41.25,3  (1184) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:39.13  115.¦ 1:01.43  176.¦ 1:11.18  386.¦ 1:07.40  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  135.¦ 3:52.15  200.¦ 4:59.56  347.¦
M45         40. Ottitsch Guido                      1960 AT-St. Veit an der Glan     4:13.50,7     37.12,5  (4458) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:41.34   88.¦   56.01   29.¦   56.51   39.¦   39.22   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.36   53.¦ 3:34.27   46.¦ 4:13.50   40.¦
F20         18. Summer Petra                        1975 AT-Sulz-Röthis              3:58.59,7     35.54,2   (109) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:36.36   21.¦   53.19    9.¦   52.38   15.¦   36.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   17.¦ 3:22.34   16.¦ 3:58.59   18.¦
M40        306. Hatzl Ferdinand                     1966 AT-Telfs                    4:53.58,1   1:35.27,3  (1017) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:39.19  119.¦ 1:12.50  487.¦ 1:12.43  416.¦   49.05  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09  260.¦ 4:04.52  295.¦ 4:53.58  306.¦
M50         30. Humer Ernst                         1953 AT-Ungenach                 4:11.31,1     36.32,4  (1320) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:40.27   53.¦   57.40   38.¦   56.41   29.¦   36.41   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.07   44.¦ 3:34.49   39.¦ 4:11.31   30.¦
M20        987. Ernst Günter                        1987 AT-Uttendorf                6:27.29,2   3:31.57,1  (3627) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:11.09  948.¦ 1:37.53 1008.¦ 1:28.03  915.¦ 1:10.23  978.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.02 1001.¦ 5:17.05  970.¦ 6:27.29  987.¦
M20        795. Ehrnleitner Thomas                  1982 AT-Vöcklabruck              5:37.28,8   2:41.56,7  (3606) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:51.17  527.¦ 1:09.20  615.¦ 1:32.07  954.¦ 1:04.43  910.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  560.¦ 4:32.45  753.¦ 5:37.28  795.¦
M40        502. Sartori Christian                   1967 AT-Völs                     5:26.34,6   2:08.03,8  (4640) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:08.27  660.¦ 1:12.10  467.¦ 1:07.51  292.¦   58.05  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.38  595.¦ 4:28.29  499.¦ 5:26.34  502.¦
F20        146. Schider Eva                         1984 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:14.16,5   1:51.11,0  (2770) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.18  126.¦ 1:14.07  167.¦ 1:16.38  191.¦   47.12  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.25  143.¦ 4:27.03  159.¦ 5:14.16  146.¦
M20        433. Schider Franz                       1980 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       4:47.30,7   1:51.58,6  (4675) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:51.35  536.¦ 1:05.37  474.¦ 1:08.40  492.¦   41.37  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  490.¦ 4:05.53  497.¦ 4:47.30  433.¦
F45        107. Schider Johanna                     1958 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:55.48,9   2:10.26,7  (3122) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.29  125.¦ 1:21.20  111.¦ 1:20.03  102.¦ 1:01.56  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  116.¦ 4:53.52  109.¦ 5:55.48  107.¦
M20        139. Baminger Martin                     1979 AT-Wien                     4:07.27,2   1:11.55,1  (3310) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:38.47  238.¦   55.47  143.¦   54.52  111.¦   38.00  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.34  208.¦ 3:29.26  157.¦ 4:07.27  139.¦
F20        155. Brunner Susanne                     1969 AT-Wien                     5:17.19,0   1:54.13,5  (3447) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.46  138.¦ 1:14.20  168.¦ 1:11.59  157.¦   53.12  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  151.¦ 4:24.06  150.¦ 5:17.19  155.¦
M20        834. Johann Dirk                         1972 AT-Wien                     5:43.55,0   2:48.22,9  (3998) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:58.16  739.¦ 1:14.53  777.¦ 1:27.20  909.¦ 1:03.24  876.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.10  740.¦ 4:40.30  818.¦ 5:43.55  834.¦
F45          2. Lilge-Leutner Carina                1960 AT-Wien                     3:53.59,4      8.37,2   (118) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.31    4.¦   53.29    3.¦   49.36    2.¦   35.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.01    4.¦ 3:18.37    3.¦ 3:53.59    2.¦
M20        521. Maric Thomas                        1976 AT-Wien                     4:56.13,8   2:00.41,7  (4263) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:57.46  721.¦ 1:11.32  683.¦ 1:03.46  341.¦   43.08  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  698.¦ 4:13.05  575.¦ 4:56.13  521.¦
F20        248. Pawelka Gerda                       1968 AT-Wien                     6:14.00,2   2:50.54,7  (4480) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.17  271.¦ 1:23.31  230.¦ 1:22.15  231.¦ 1:03.55  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  258.¦ 5:10.04  248.¦ 6:14.00  248.¦
M20        844. Renner Wolfgang                     1980 AT-Wien                     5:46.31,5   2:50.59,4  (4572) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:11.56  955.¦ 1:13.48  749.¦ 1:17.58  760.¦ 1:02.47  867.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.45  878.¦ 4:43.44  843.¦ 5:46.31  844.¦
M60        131. Schindler Hans Georg                1945 AT-Wien                     6:32.16,8   2:29.10,9  (4682) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:16.55  114.¦ 1:23.45   92.¦ 1:25.18   96.¦ 1:26.17  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.41  107.¦ 5:05.59  101.¦ 6:32.16  131.¦
M45        184. Schwab Gerhard                      1959 AT-Wien                     4:48.08,0   1:11.29,8  (1460) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:49.26  198.¦ 1:02.50  133.¦ 1:07.46  210.¦   48.05  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16  169.¦ 4:00.02  177.¦ 4:48.08  184.¦
M60        126. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang                1947 AT-Wien                     6:25.18,8   2:22.12,9   (777) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.03  132.¦ 1:35.12  131.¦ 1:28.51  112.¦   58.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15  133.¦ 5:27.06  130.¦ 6:25.18  126.¦
F45         75. Siderits Susanne                    1960 AT-Wien                     5:36.19,7   1:50.57,5  (4758) Diplom      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.05   90.¦   59.47   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26   75.¦ 4:36.32   73.¦ 5:36.19   75.¦
M40        640. Steininger Andreas                  1967 AT-Wien                     5:54.51,6   2:36.20,8  (4819) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:04.17  605.¦ 1:18.39  608.¦ 1:27.10  670.¦ 1:04.44  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  615.¦ 4:50.07  642.¦ 5:54.51  640.¦
M20        796. Stiedl Peter                        1969 AT-Wien                     5:37.40,4   2:42.08,3  (4822) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:57.47  722.¦ 1:21.59  903.¦ 1:18.06  764.¦   59.46  807.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  827.¦ 4:37.53  798.¦ 5:37.40  796.¦
M20        847. Weghofer Norbert                    1973 AT-Wien                     5:47.12,2   2:51.40,1  (4970) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:00.27  790.¦ 1:17.23  835.¦ 1:29.10  929.¦ 1:00.11  812.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.50  807.¦ 4:47.01  859.¦ 5:47.12  847.¦
M40        593. Weiss Manfred                       1967 AT-Wien                     5:43.54,4   2:25.23,6   (556) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:13.42  710.¦ 1:12.25  476.¦ 1:16.15  487.¦ 1:01.30  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08  644.¦ 4:42.23  591.¦ 5:43.54  593.¦
M20        790. Wiedl Thomas                        1981 AT-Wolfsberg                5:36.51,3   2:41.19,2  (5011) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:11.57  956.¦ 1:13.49  751.¦ 1:12.31  619.¦   58.33  780.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.46  879.¦ 4:38.18  801.¦ 5:36.51  790.¦

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.