15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         70. Bienz Peter                         1950 Wabern                      5:02.33,1   1:16.36,5  (1790) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:47.19   36.¦ 1:09.10   73.¦ 1:16.03  132.¦   50.00   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.29   52.¦ 4:12.32   68.¦ 5:02.33   70.¦
M40        526. Josi Erwin                          1963 Wabern                      5:30.46,7   2:12.15,9  (4008) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.06  637.¦ 1:17.42  585.¦ 1:11.13  384.¦   55.44  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.49  623.¦ 4:35.02  535.¦ 5:30.46  526.¦
M40        371. Jutzi Ulrich                        1965 Wabern                      5:04.09,7   1:45.38,9  (2239) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:55.36  435.¦ 1:09.22  397.¦ 1:09.32  337.¦   49.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  406.¦ 4:14.31  377.¦ 5:04.09  371.¦
F50         26. Wyss Ursula                         1957 Wabern                      5:24.14,1     55.59,8  (2665) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.43   30.¦ 1:14.34   30.¦ 1:13.40   23.¦   54.15   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.18   30.¦ 4:29.58   27.¦ 5:24.14   26.¦
F20        123. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      5:02.41,3   1:39.35,8  (5163) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:56.26  127.¦ 1:08.18  111.¦ 1:07.24  115.¦   50.31  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.45  122.¦ 4:12.09  117.¦ 5:02.41  123.¦
M55        204. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:56.36,9   2:10.40,3  (2143) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.09  170.¦ 1:31.05  253.¦ 1:21.20  187.¦   59.01  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  232.¦ 4:57.35  216.¦ 5:56.36  204.¦
M20        744. Masciovecchio Franco                1969 Wädenswil                   5:29.19,1   2:33.47,0  (4279) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:53.11  587.¦ 1:15.07  784.¦ 1:23.44  862.¦   57.16  743.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.19  684.¦ 4:32.03  746.¦ 5:29.19  744.¦
F20         44. Meier Claudia                       1970 Wädenswil                   4:26.46,1   1:03.40,6   (312) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:44.37   49.¦ 1:00.30   37.¦ 1:01.30   52.¦   40.07   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.07   44.¦ 3:46.38   48.¦ 4:26.46   44.¦
M20        167. Meier Stefan                        1970 Wädenswil                   4:10.43,0   1:15.10,9  (1221) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:35.28  177.¦   58.46  243.¦   57.35  173.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  205.¦ 3:31.50  176.¦ 4:10.43  167.¦
M45        157. Straube Wolfgang                    1961 Wädenswil                   4:42.55,5   1:06.17,3  (1423) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.46  233.¦ 1:03.36  153.¦ 1:04.12  140.¦   44.19  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.23  195.¦ 3:58.36  169.¦ 4:42.55  157.¦
M50        331. Zehnder Erwin                       1956 Wädenswil                   5:46.07,7   2:11.09,0  (2411) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.30  291.¦ 1:27.07  413.¦ 1:17.49  282.¦ 1:00.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.38  353.¦ 4:45.28  334.¦ 5:46.07  331.¦
F20        183. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       5:31.22,9   2:08.17,4  (5457) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.33  183.¦ 1:17.58  201.¦ 1:12.18  160.¦   56.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  192.¦ 4:34.49  184.¦ 5:31.22  183.¦
M40        253. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:45.18,5   1:26.47,7  (1554) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.32  235.¦ 1:04.46  273.¦ 1:08.26  304.¦   45.34  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18  248.¦ 3:59.44  261.¦ 4:45.18  253.¦
F45        DNF  Becker Kerstin                      1962 Walchwil                    5:33.01,1        Wixi  (5243)             ---- ¦  2:29.06  168.¦ 1:35.53  165.¦ 1:28.01  150.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  167.¦ 5:33.01  163.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        154. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                    5:38.20,8   1:52.24,2  (5240) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:53.39   74.¦ 1:23.00  207.¦ 1:21.49  190.¦   59.50  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.40  142.¦ 4:38.29  154.¦ 5:38.20  154.¦
M50        DNF  Schmidle Markus                     1955 Walchwil                    3:13.05,0      Wengen  (2503)             ---- ¦  1:56.57  239.¦ 1:16.08  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        164. Kaufmann Werner                     1948 Waldenburg                  5:43.28,5   1:57.31,9  (5468) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.55  152.¦ 1:21.56  199.¦ 1:16.56  144.¦ 1:02.39  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.51  168.¦ 4:40.48  162.¦ 5:43.28  164.¦
M20        463. Polet Maurizio                      1968 Waldstatt                   4:51.11,8   1:55.39,7  (4517) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:56.28  682.¦ 1:02.53  375.¦ 1:05.11  381.¦   46.38  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.21  538.¦ 4:04.33  477.¦ 4:51.11  463.¦
M40        117. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                   4:24.11,7   1:05.40,9  (1361) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:43.06  181.¦   58.19   95.¦ 1:01.30  141.¦   41.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  144.¦ 3:42.55  127.¦ 4:24.11  117.¦
M65         13. Zellweger Jürg                      1940 Waldstatt                   5:04.30,8     28.16,4  (5568) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:56.32   14.¦ 1:09.31   13.¦ 1:09.11   10.¦   49.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.04   12.¦ 4:15.16   14.¦ 5:04.30   13.¦
M50        299. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 Walenstadt                  5:36.45,8   2:01.47,1   (639) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.24  340.¦ 1:23.04  383.¦ 1:14.41  237.¦   54.34  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.29  352.¦ 4:42.11  319.¦ 5:36.45  299.¦
M45        524. Gerber Bernhard                     1961 Wallisellen                 5:49.23,4   2:12.45,2  (2863) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.37  510.¦ 1:16.18  481.¦ 1:20.51  499.¦ 1:07.36  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  502.¦ 4:41.47  500.¦ 5:49.23  524.¦
M40        399. Lustenberger Silvan                 1967 Wallisellen                 5:08.14,0   1:49.43,2  (4236) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:53.49  398.¦ 1:11.03  435.¦ 1:12.16  404.¦   51.04  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  405.¦ 4:17.09  407.¦ 5:08.14  399.¦
F40        189. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:45.59,7  (2445) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:08.13  136.¦ 1:34.27  198.¦ 1:33.00  199.¦ 1:01.34  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.41  174.¦ 5:15.41  185.¦ 6:17.15  189.¦
M40        708. Moor Stefan                         1965 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:58.44,9  (4351) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:10.44  687.¦ 1:31.58  729.¦ 1:32.59  717.¦ 1:01.33  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.43  718.¦ 5:15.42  712.¦ 6:17.15  708.¦
M50        351. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:54.12,1   2:19.13,4  (2338) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:02.31  317.¦ 1:23.00  381.¦ 1:25.11  377.¦ 1:03.27  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.32  340.¦ 4:50.44  348.¦ 5:54.12  351.¦
M40        721. Veraguth Christian                  1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz           6:22.04,6   3:03.33,8  (3184) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:28.37  760.¦ 1:32.34  731.¦ 1:21.14  589.¦   59.38  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11  749.¦ 5:22.26  728.¦ 6:22.04  721.¦
M20        449. Keusch Thomas                       1972 Waltenschwil                4:49.06,7   1:53.34,6  (2524) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:55.41  655.¦ 1:04.41  440.¦ 1:02.39  305.¦   46.03  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.23  554.¦ 4:03.02  461.¦ 4:49.06  449.¦
M40        155. Rönnfeld Steve                      1965 Walzenhausen                4:30.07,3   1:11.36,5  (1087) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:45.44  222.¦ 1:02.11  188.¦   59.32  105.¦   42.39  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  207.¦ 3:47.28  169.¦ 4:30.07  155.¦
M50        446. Gruner Samuel                       1956 Wangen a. A.                6:31.19,5   2:56.20,8  (5246) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.08  480.¦ 1:34.15  448.¦ 1:25.08  374.¦ 1:01.47  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  462.¦ 5:29.31  446.¦ 6:31.19  446.¦
M45        283. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen an der Aare          5:03.34,8   1:26.56,6  (2474) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:51.51  257.¦ 1:09.07  293.¦ 1:11.46  304.¦   50.49  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.58  267.¦ 4:12.45  278.¦ 5:03.34  283.¦
M20        991. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten             6:29.34,5   3:34.02,4  (5224) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:14.51  979.¦ 1:32.35  989.¦ 1:30.37  941.¦ 1:11.30  984.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27  988.¦ 5:18.04  972.¦ 6:29.34  991.¦
M50        326. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen b. Olten             5:44.36,1   2:09.37,4  (3250) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:00.18  288.¦ 1:13.59  262.¦ 1:11.55  199.¦ 1:18.23  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  275.¦ 4:26.12  241.¦ 5:44.36  326.¦
M45        434. Trifari Vincenzo                    1959 Wangen bei Olten            5:28.47,0   1:52.08,8  (2732) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.13  454.¦ 1:15.33  461.¦ 1:16.12  402.¦   56.47  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  453.¦ 4:31.59  439.¦ 5:28.47  434.¦
M50        137. Knobel Ernst                        1957 Wangen SZ                   4:54.01,4   1:19.02,7  (1437) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.11  179.¦ 1:10.11  195.¦ 1:07.02  129.¦   43.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.23  178.¦ 4:10.25  153.¦ 4:54.01  137.¦
M20        573. Leutenegger Simon                   1968 Wangen SZ                   5:01.20,0   2:05.47,9  (1404) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:47.17  399.¦ 1:06.42  515.¦ 1:18.59  772.¦   48.21  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59  447.¦ 4:12.58  572.¦ 5:01.20  573.¦
F50         59. Howald Isabella                     1955 Wangenried                  6:08.33,0   1:40.18,7  (5346) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:07.56   47.¦ 1:22.52   51.¦ 1:29.46   74.¦ 1:07.58   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48   49.¦ 5:00.34   56.¦ 6:08.33   59.¦
M55        108. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  5:21.16,4   1:35.19,8  (3943) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:46.20   34.¦ 1:19.33  180.¦ 1:19.18  170.¦   56.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.53   87.¦ 4:25.11  107.¦ 5:21.16  108.¦
M20        694. Nigg Martin                         1969 Warth                       5:20.00,1   2:24.28,0   (712) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:56.15  672.¦ 1:10.35  652.¦ 1:14.50  681.¦   58.19  773.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.50  664.¦ 4:21.40  678.¦ 5:20.00  694.¦
M45        DNF  Blumer Renato                       1958 Watt                        3:54.43,7      Wengen  (2753)             ---- ¦  2:09.11  568.¦ 1:45.32  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43  641.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        308. Badertscher Bruno                   1970 Wattenwil                   4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3  (1706) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:39.53  260.¦ 1:03.32  396.¦ 1:05.30  395.¦   43.41  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.26  290.¦ 3:48.56  306.¦ 4:32.38  308.¦
M55         10. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     4:23.27,1     37.30,5  (1171) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:41.51   20.¦ 1:00.24   11.¦ 1:01.10   13.¦   40.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16   16.¦ 3:43.26   13.¦ 4:23.27   10.¦
M55        136. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      5:30.29,5   1:44.32,9  (1701) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.42  127.¦ 1:19.40  181.¦ 1:15.58  131.¦   55.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.22  154.¦ 4:35.21  141.¦ 5:30.29  136.¦
M20        159. Portmann Philipp                    1971 Weinfelden                  4:09.40,7   1:14.08,6  (4520) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:32.25  131.¦   53.50  105.¦   59.18  214.¦   44.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.15  115.¦ 3:25.34  131.¦ 4:09.40  159.¦
F20          6. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 3:41.12,4     18.06,9   (110) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:28.35    6.¦   53.04    7.¦   48.37    6.¦   30.55    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.39    7.¦ 3:10.16    7.¦ 3:41.12    6.¦
F20        233. Eisele Petula                       1971 Weisslingen                 6:03.38,1   2:40.32,6  (3610) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19  268.¦ 1:17.07  192.¦ 1:19.59  220.¦ 1:04.12  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.26  243.¦ 4:59.25  232.¦ 6:03.38  233.¦
M20        911. Eisele Stefan                       1969 Weisslingen                 6:03.39,7   3:08.07,6  (3611) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19 1017.¦ 1:17.07  827.¦ 1:19.59  794.¦ 1:04.13  897.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27  963.¦ 4:59.26  923.¦ 6:03.39  911.¦
M20        976. Geyer Marc                          1982 Wengen                      6:22.48,6   3:27.16,5  (2816) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:03.42  852.¦ 1:38.07 1010.¦ 1:41.25  991.¦   59.32  800.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  972.¦ 5:23.16  984.¦ 6:22.48  976.¦
M20        989. Howard Jeremy                       1972 Wengen                      6:28.05,9   3:32.33,8  (3117) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:21.17 1014.¦ 1:27.50  967.¦ 1:39.31  989.¦   59.27  795.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.07 1002.¦ 5:28.38  992.¦ 6:28.05  989.¦
M50        190. Jahncke Ralf                        1956 Wengen                      5:07.27,6   1:32.28,9  (2248) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:47.44  101.¦ 1:10.35  214.¦ 1:15.55  258.¦   53.11  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.20  139.¦ 4:14.16  179.¦ 5:07.27  190.¦
M20        507. Katinic Igor                        1983 Wengen                      4:54.51,5   1:59.19,4  (4042) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.09  668.¦ 1:07.05  529.¦ 1:08.08  469.¦   43.28  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  606.¦ 4:11.23  553.¦ 4:54.51  507.¦
M20        706. Klingl Robert                       1969 Wengen                      5:21.38,5   2:26.06,4  (2555) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.49  814.¦ 1:11.51  690.¦ 1:11.51  600.¦   56.06  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.40  748.¦ 4:25.32  701.¦ 5:21.38  706.¦
M20        800. Zürcher Rudolf                      1982 Wengen                      5:38.22,3   2:42.50,2  (3125) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:00.31  793.¦ 1:14.17  758.¦ 1:23.55  867.¦   59.37  803.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.49  765.¦ 4:38.44  804.¦ 5:38.22  800.¦
M20        610. Löffler Josef                       1970 Wengi b. Büren              5:07.51,9   2:12.19,8  (2433) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:08.16  573.¦ 1:16.55  730.¦   48.03  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  601.¦ 4:19.48  654.¦ 5:07.51  610.¦
M50        330. Holzapfel Helmut                    1953 Werdenberg                  5:45.54,5   2:10.55,8  (3931) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:05.30  353.¦ 1:20.04  348.¦ 1:18.51  299.¦ 1:01.28  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.34  341.¦ 4:44.26  329.¦ 5:45.54  330.¦
M50        337. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  5:50.25,1   2:15.26,4  (1772) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:15.50  429.¦ 1:16.07  294.¦ 1:14.32  235.¦ 1:03.55  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.57  375.¦ 4:46.29  338.¦ 5:50.25  337.¦
M55        175. Kälin Léon                          1950 Wernetshausen               5:46.11,9   2:00.15,3  (4026) Diplom      8.12 ¦  1:58.17  117.¦ 1:18.41  166.¦ 1:23.56  207.¦ 1:05.16  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  145.¦ 4:40.55  163.¦ 5:46.11  175.¦
F20        109. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               4:56.44,3   1:33.38,8  (2049) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.41  109.¦ 1:10.40  133.¦ 1:06.24  104.¦   45.57   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  119.¦ 4:10.46  114.¦ 4:56.44  109.¦
M60         24. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                   5:04.39,9   1:01.34,0  (2102) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:53.11   28.¦ 1:06.45   13.¦ 1:11.31   23.¦   53.12   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.56   19.¦ 4:11.27   20.¦ 5:04.39   24.¦
M45         91. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:28.41,3     52.03,1  (1153) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.12  109.¦   57.05   37.¦ 1:03.37  126.¦   44.46  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17   71.¦ 3:43.54   83.¦ 4:28.41   91.¦
M20        934. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                   6:08.05,6   3:12.33,5  (2299) Diplom      8.43 ¦  1:44.44  343.¦ 1:17.47  842.¦ 1:59.09  999.¦ 1:06.24  941.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.31  591.¦ 5:01.41  929.¦ 6:08.05  934.¦
F55         30. Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   6:25.19,7   1:41.40,5  (3193) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.39   32.¦ 1:35.23   34.¦ 1:29.24   31.¦   56.53    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.02   33.¦ 5:28.26   32.¦ 6:25.19   30.¦
M20        129. Gärtner Detlef                      1968 Wettswil                    4:04.21,6   1:08.49,5  (1115) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.39  219.¦   56.24  168.¦   53.52   95.¦   36.24   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  203.¦ 3:27.56  147.¦ 4:04.21  129.¦
M20        722. Mathys Philipp                      1972 Wettswil                    5:25.17,8   2:29.45,7  (4284) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.35  687.¦ 1:14.37  769.¦ 1:14.58  684.¦   59.06  787.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.13  728.¦ 4:26.11  706.¦ 5:25.17  722.¦
M60         86. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    6:01.18,5   1:58.12,6   (626) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.48   93.¦ 1:20.54   75.¦ 1:21.45   76.¦ 1:07.49  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.43   82.¦ 4:53.28   82.¦ 6:01.18   86.¦
F60          9. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:53.06,7   1:22.58,5   (862) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:04.52    6.¦ 1:19.49    8.¦ 1:23.40   13.¦ 1:04.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42    5.¦ 4:48.22    9.¦ 5:53.06    9.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:48.41,4   1:12.03,2  (1874) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.50  209.¦ 1:05.51  211.¦ 1:07.40  206.¦   45.18  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.41  207.¦ 4:03.22  205.¦ 4:48.41  188.¦
M20        472. Bertschinger Bruno                  1970 Wetzikon ZH                 4:51.53,7   1:56.21,6  (5285) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:48.32  431.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:12.41  623.¦   44.55  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16  450.¦ 4:06.58  505.¦ 4:51.53  472.¦
M60         17. Bohren Albert                       1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:59.43,7     56.37,8   (865) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:57.55   45.¦ 1:09.36   26.¦ 1:06.04    8.¦   46.07    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.31   34.¦ 4:13.35   24.¦ 4:59.43   17.¦
M40        109. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.17,4   1:03.46,6  (3600) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.49  128.¦   59.26  119.¦ 1:00.33  116.¦   42.27  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  115.¦ 3:39.50  108.¦ 4:22.17  109.¦
F20         82. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                 4:45.45,0   1:22.39,5  (1983) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:48.56   80.¦ 1:05.02   78.¦ 1:06.10  102.¦   45.36   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.58   82.¦ 4:00.08   80.¦ 4:45.45   82.¦
F20        158. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.29,7   1:56.24,2  (2568) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:03.11  174.¦ 1:12.28  153.¦ 1:11.03  146.¦   52.46  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  165.¦ 4:26.43  155.¦ 5:19.29  158.¦
M45        588. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 6:06.23,3   2:29.45,1  (2810) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.55  635.¦ 1:22.08  563.¦ 1:22.03  521.¦ 1:03.15  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.04  615.¦ 5:03.08  592.¦ 6:06.23  588.¦
M20        693. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.28,0   2:23.55,9  (1747) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:02.49  833.¦ 1:12.50  722.¦ 1:10.57  570.¦   52.50  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  771.¦ 4:26.37  709.¦ 5:19.28  693.¦
M40        680. Vögeli Daniel                       1964 Wetzikon ZH                 6:07.10,9   2:48.40,1  (4930) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:16.29  728.¦ 1:20.20  639.¦ 1:22.09  604.¦ 1:08.12  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.49  691.¦ 4:58.58  667.¦ 6:07.10  680.¦
M20        939. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   6:10.25,1   3:14.53,0  (3649) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:14.17  970.¦ 1:22.53  915.¦ 1:24.43  870.¦ 1:08.31  966.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  954.¦ 5:01.54  931.¦ 6:10.25  939.¦
M40         45. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   4:02.14,6     43.43,8  (1232) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:31.10   36.¦   56.12   61.¦   56.45   66.¦   38.06   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23   39.¦ 3:24.08   46.¦ 4:02.14   45.¦
M20        480. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   4:52.36,4   1:57.04,3  (1763) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:45.30  360.¦ 1:07.06  531.¦ 1:12.38  621.¦   47.21  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36  426.¦ 4:05.14  489.¦ 4:52.36  480.¦
M40        682. Spycher Daniel                      1965 Wichtrach                   6:08.48,7   2:50.17,9  (2358) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:08.10  653.¦ 1:36.04  741.¦ 1:28.38  686.¦   55.54  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  722.¦ 5:12.53  709.¦ 6:08.48  682.¦
M40        427. von Gunten Walter                   1963 Wichtrach                   5:13.01,0   1:54.30,2  (5131) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.01  472.¦ 1:09.44  408.¦ 1:13.32  433.¦   52.43  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.45  433.¦ 4:20.17  436.¦ 5:13.01  427.¦
M20        831. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                   5:43.06,2   2:47.34,1  (2689) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.19  786.¦ 1:23.48  926.¦ 1:17.59  761.¦ 1:00.58  832.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.08  866.¦ 4:42.07  832.¦ 5:43.06  831.¦
M20        356. Rentzmann Murat                     1973 Widnau                      4:39.06,1   1:43.34,0  (1626) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.21  401.¦ 1:04.22  426.¦ 1:02.37  304.¦   44.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  405.¦ 3:54.21  353.¦ 4:39.06  356.¦
F20        207. Spirig Dunja                        1978 Widnau                      5:46.51,5   2:23.46,0  (4786) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.18  212.¦ 1:21.36  219.¦ 1:14.05  171.¦ 1:01.50  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.54  217.¦ 4:45.00  205.¦ 5:46.51  207.¦
M40        412. Känzig Gerhard                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 5:10.26,4   1:51.55,6  (4034) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:53.46  396.¦ 1:08.37  375.¦ 1:12.24  407.¦   55.39  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.23  374.¦ 4:14.47  382.¦ 5:10.26  412.¦
F20        160. Mäder Sandra                        1972 Wiedlisbach                 5:21.17,1   1:58.11,6  (2485) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:00.59  163.¦ 1:14.22  170.¦ 1:13.39  168.¦   52.15  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.22  164.¦ 4:29.01  166.¦ 5:21.17  160.¦
F40          9. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 4:14.09,0     42.53,0  (1259) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.23   10.¦   57.59    9.¦   57.25   11.¦   38.20   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22    9.¦ 3:35.48    9.¦ 4:14.09    9.¦
M50        197. Reinmann Markus                     1957 Wiedlisbach                 5:09.08,4   1:34.09,7  (1612) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:58.13  258.¦ 1:08.53  175.¦ 1:09.55  166.¦   52.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  219.¦ 4:17.02  201.¦ 5:09.08  197.¦
M45        485. Schär Urs                           1958 Wiedlisbach                 5:40.38,5   2:04.00,3  (4656) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:01.36  478.¦ 1:18.17  501.¦ 1:20.59  502.¦   59.45  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.53  492.¦ 4:40.53  491.¦ 5:40.38  485.¦
M45          8. Zünd Hansjörg                       1962 Wiedlisbach                 3:53.53,1     17.14,9  (5084) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:32.25   22.¦   53.54   14.¦   51.53    7.¦   35.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.19   15.¦ 3:18.12   10.¦ 3:53.53    8.¦
M20         68. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                3:48.52,7     53.20,6   (218) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:27.21   76.¦   53.02   93.¦   51.37   71.¦   36.51   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.23   76.¦ 3:12.00   68.¦ 3:48.52   68.¦
M40        652. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      5:57.39,2   2:39.08,4  (3277) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:09.34  671.¦ 1:23.35  670.¦ 1:20.48  578.¦ 1:03.40  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  676.¦ 4:53.58  654.¦ 5:57.39  652.¦
F20        163. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      5:21.42,9   1:58.37,4  (3352) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.57  118.¦ 1:17.08  193.¦ 1:15.15  180.¦   54.21  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.06  150.¦ 4:27.21  161.¦ 5:21.42  163.¦
F20        192. Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  5:38.08,4   2:15.02,9  (2840) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:58.42  148.¦ 1:20.07  213.¦ 1:19.51  219.¦   59.27  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  174.¦ 4:38.41  189.¦ 5:38.08  192.¦
M45        509. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:45.35,4   2:08.57,2  (2354) Diplom      8.11 ¦  1:57.58  410.¦ 1:20.47  541.¦ 1:27.30  589.¦   59.19  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.46  484.¦ 4:46.16  528.¦ 5:45.35  509.¦
M20        108. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                  4:00.12,6   1:04.40,5   (752) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:31.59  124.¦   55.19  133.¦   57.36  174.¦   35.16   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.19  123.¦ 3:24.55  122.¦ 4:00.12  108.¦
M20        457. Gilgen Andreas                      1968 Wilderswil                  4:50.14,0   1:54.41,9  (5276) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:44.50  346.¦ 1:06.55  521.¦ 1:09.14  516.¦   49.13  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  406.¦ 4:01.00  433.¦ 4:50.14  457.¦
F20         31. Haldi Nicole                        1977 Wilderswil                  4:16.55,9     53.50,4  (1464) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:41.20   35.¦ 1:00.27   36.¦   57.44   29.¦   37.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.47   36.¦ 3:39.32   32.¦ 4:16.55   31.¦
M20        441. Hänni Christian                     1984 Wilderswil                  4:48.31,2   1:52.59,1  (1632) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.40  466.¦ 1:07.56  557.¦ 1:05.53  405.¦   45.01  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.37  499.¦ 4:03.30  464.¦ 4:48.31  441.¦
M20        317. Kübli Thomas                        1983 Wilderswil                  4:33.07,7   1:37.35,6  (2161) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.20  492.¦ 1:02.01  332.¦ 1:00.31  256.¦   40.14  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  420.¦ 3:52.53  347.¦ 4:33.07  317.¦
M55        203. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:56.21,6   2:10.25,0   (665) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.54  196.¦ 1:23.21  208.¦ 1:21.11  184.¦ 1:03.53  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  204.¦ 4:52.27  202.¦ 5:56.21  203.¦
M20        881. Meier Martin                        1986 Wilderswil                  5:56.23,8   3:00.51,7  (5400) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:23.22  921.¦ 1:21.11  820.¦ 1:03.53  889.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.18  923.¦ 4:52.30  884.¦ 5:56.23  881.¦
M20        707. Merz Jürg                           1972 Wilderswil                  5:22.17,3   2:26.45,2  (4319) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:03.34  849.¦ 1:12.41  718.¦ 1:10.51  566.¦   55.09  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.16  782.¦ 4:27.07  710.¦ 5:22.17  707.¦
M40        239. Rieder Markus                       1967 Wilderswil                  4:44.23,9   1:25.53,1  (2098) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.31  337.¦ 1:01.56  182.¦ 1:04.57  229.¦   46.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.27  264.¦ 3:57.24  242.¦ 4:44.23  239.¦
M20        685. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  5:18.10,7   2:22.38,6  (2216) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.07  819.¦ 1:08.32  585.¦ 1:13.38  643.¦   53.52  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.39  720.¦ 4:24.18  691.¦ 5:18.10  685.¦
M20        528. Tschanz André                       1981 Wilderswil                  4:56.43,6   2:01.11,5  (1918) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.09  585.¦ 1:09.39  626.¦ 1:08.14  474.¦   45.41  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  597.¦ 4:11.02  548.¦ 4:56.43  528.¦
F20        DNF  von Atzigen Irene                   1971 Wilderswil                  2:13.41,1 Lauterbrunn  (5129)             ---- ¦  2:13.41  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        145. Zenger Stephan                      1968 Wilderswil                  4:08.04,0   1:12.31,9  (5448) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:32.08  127.¦   56.30  171.¦   56.31  143.¦   42.53  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.38  137.¦ 3:25.10  124.¦ 4:08.04  145.¦
F45         51. Achermann Brigitte                  1962 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:13.42,5   1:28.20,3  (3260) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.12   62.¦ 1:11.27   46.¦ 1:12.55   52.¦   51.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.40   53.¦ 4:22.36   56.¦ 5:13.42   51.¦
F40         68. Burri Barbara                       1964 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:07.38,8   1:36.22,8  (1647) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:51.51   47.¦ 1:12.24   87.¦ 1:12.15   93.¦   51.07   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15   63.¦ 4:16.31   68.¦ 5:07.38   68.¦
F50         31. Holenstein Brigit                   1953 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:31.00,5   1:02.46,2  (2880) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:59.55   24.¦ 1:15.36   31.¦ 1:18.33   40.¦   56.55   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.32   29.¦ 4:34.05   30.¦ 5:31.00   31.¦
M40        139. Perruchoud Claude                   1965 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:27.16,3   1:08.45,5  (4492) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.33  123.¦   58.35   99.¦ 1:04.34  217.¦   44.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  102.¦ 3:42.42  126.¦ 4:27.16  139.¦
F45         65. Bürgi Christiane                    1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.05,3   1:42.43,1  (2531) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.52   41.¦ 1:18.49   94.¦ 1:17.21   81.¦   57.01   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42   65.¦ 4:31.04   65.¦ 5:28.05   65.¦
M45        425. Bürgi Urs                           1960 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.04,9   1:51.26,7  (2532) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.53  331.¦ 1:18.49  516.¦ 1:17.21  425.¦   57.00  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42  433.¦ 4:31.04  431.¦ 5:28.04  425.¦
M40        724. Roos Albin                          1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           6:22.49,1   3:04.18,3  (2676) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:12.43  703.¦ 1:31.31  727.¦ 1:32.21  715.¦ 1:06.12  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  723.¦ 5:16.36  714.¦ 6:22.49  724.¦
M40        391. Stürmlin Bruno                      1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:07.28,6   1:48.57,8  (4843) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.06  591.¦ 1:11.14  440.¦ 1:06.19  260.¦   46.48  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  525.¦ 4:20.40  438.¦ 5:07.28  391.¦
M40        343. Strickland Andrew                   1964 Willerzell                  4:59.38,4   1:41.07,6  (5324) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.21  503.¦ 1:07.00  332.¦ 1:04.57  230.¦   49.18  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.22  414.¦ 4:10.19  343.¦ 4:59.38  343.¦
M55        231. Aregger Peter                       1949 Willisau                    6:10.37,0   2:24.40,4  (2808) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:02.23  156.¦ 1:29.31  244.¦ 1:32.42  263.¦ 1:05.59  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  209.¦ 5:04.37  233.¦ 6:10.37  231.¦
F45         95. Fenk Gertrud                        1958 Willisau                    5:51.04,3   2:05.42,1  (3647) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:03.47   83.¦ 1:20.38  103.¦ 1:24.07  129.¦ 1:02.31  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.25   92.¦ 4:48.32  100.¦ 5:51.04   95.¦
M50        212. Fenk Werner                         1956 Willisau                    5:13.57,8   1:38.59,1  (1831) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:48.29  112.¦ 1:11.54  237.¦ 1:16.52  271.¦   56.41  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.24  157.¦ 4:17.16  203.¦ 5:13.57  212.¦
M20        484. Schmid Ruedi                        1973 Wimmis                      4:52.56,6   1:57.24,5  (4696) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:48.38  432.¦ 1:04.48  444.¦ 1:08.57  502.¦   50.32  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  442.¦ 4:02.23  458.¦ 4:52.56  484.¦
M40        441. Wittwer Jürg                        1963 Wimmis                      5:15.06,9   1:56.36,1  (2166) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.22  481.¦ 1:08.34  372.¦ 1:12.55  418.¦   56.14  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.57  423.¦ 4:18.52  429.¦ 5:15.06  441.¦
M40        202. Binder Alex                         1963 Windisch                    4:38.39,6   1:20.08,8  (1597) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.02  226.¦ 1:04.29  264.¦ 1:03.15  187.¦   44.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.32  239.¦ 3:53.47  210.¦ 4:38.39  202.¦
M40        136. Desteffani Jörg                     1964 Windisch                    4:26.57,3   1:08.26,5  (1484) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:42.11  168.¦   58.55  108.¦ 1:02.19  161.¦   43.31  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  139.¦ 3:43.26  131.¦ 4:26.57  136.¦
M60         85. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                    6:01.12,9   1:58.07,0  (2502) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:05.45   73.¦ 1:20.56   76.¦ 1:27.29  109.¦ 1:07.00  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42   73.¦ 4:54.12   84.¦ 6:01.12   85.¦
M50         22. Ineichen Robert                     1954 Windisch                    4:05.01,1     30.02,4  (3971) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:31.13   15.¦   55.29   19.¦   57.33   34.¦   40.44   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.43   17.¦ 3:24.16   20.¦ 4:05.01   22.¦
M45        411. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                    5:25.28,0   1:48.49,8  (4296) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:04.26  506.¦ 1:11.05  338.¦ 1:13.30  347.¦   56.26  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  449.¦ 4:29.01  415.¦ 5:25.28  411.¦
M40        148. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                    4:28.38,3   1:10.07,5  (4371) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:37.30   94.¦ 1:00.35  147.¦ 1:07.06  277.¦   43.26  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.05  101.¦ 3:45.12  145.¦ 4:28.38  148.¦
F45        113. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      5:59.09,5   2:13.47,3  (2989) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:14.27  133.¦ 1:20.08   98.¦ 1:21.36  109.¦ 1:02.57  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.35  121.¦ 4:56.12  116.¦ 5:59.09  113.¦
F50        DNF  Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                4:07.39,9      Wengen  (3236)             ---- ¦  2:25.36   79.¦ 1:42.03   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                5:42.17,4        Wixi  (3154)             ---- ¦  2:29.05  143.¦ 1:38.14  138.¦ 1:34.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.19  141.¦ 5:42.17  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        279. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                5:02.51,7   1:26.13,5  (1875) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:48.39  188.¦ 1:08.34  277.¦ 1:10.52  280.¦   54.45  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  227.¦ 4:08.06  240.¦ 5:02.51  279.¦
M40        463. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                  5:18.44,0   2:00.13,2  (3373) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:56.09  451.¦ 1:16.46  565.¦ 1:14.44  459.¦   51.04  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.55  499.¦ 4:27.39  490.¦ 5:18.44  463.¦
M50        265. Bloch Urs                           1957 Winterthur                  5:27.26,3   1:52.27,6   (735) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.59  240.¦ 1:12.09  241.¦ 1:17.51  283.¦ 1:00.25  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  232.¦ 4:27.00  247.¦ 5:27.26  265.¦
M40        687. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  6:10.19,4   2:51.48,6  (2818) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:16.12  726.¦ 1:25.10  680.¦ 1:22.58  615.¦ 1:05.58  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.23  711.¦ 5:04.21  686.¦ 6:10.19  687.¦
M50        141. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:55.42,6   1:20.43,9  (1644) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.14  151.¦ 1:08.18  168.¦ 1:07.59  146.¦   48.09  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.33  152.¦ 4:07.33  138.¦ 4:55.42  141.¦
M20        961. Dettling Martin                     1971 Winterthur                  6:15.13,0   3:19.40,9  (3554) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:05.40  880.¦ 1:34.57  997.¦ 1:31.08  949.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.37  967.¦ 5:11.46  957.¦ 6:15.13  961.¦
M45         75. Erb Peter                           1958 Winterthur                  4:24.54,0     48.15,8  (1529) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:41.00   81.¦   59.28   68.¦ 1:00.37   80.¦   43.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   73.¦ 3:41.06   69.¦ 4:24.54   75.¦
M45        593. Fischer Hanspeter                   1960 Winterthur                  6:08.11,9   2:31.33,7   (617) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.03  596.¦ 1:27.37  613.¦ 1:25.00  561.¦ 1:04.31  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  607.¦ 5:03.40  594.¦ 6:08.11  593.¦
F40         99. Franks Janet                        1963 Winterthur                  5:26.17,4   1:55.01,4  (3672) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:07.45  134.¦ 1:12.38   89.¦ 1:11.31   84.¦   54.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  112.¦ 4:31.55  102.¦ 5:26.17   99.¦
M20        777. Heim Marcel                         1977 Winterthur                  5:34.03,7   2:38.31,6  (3864) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.27  681.¦ 1:11.04  670.¦ 1:25.54  890.¦ 1:00.37  822.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32  671.¦ 4:33.26  761.¦ 5:34.03  777.¦
F40         83. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:16.32,1   1:45.16,1  (5304) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.38   72.¦ 1:14.08  104.¦ 1:11.38   85.¦   53.06   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   82.¦ 4:23.25   83.¦ 5:16.32   83.¦
M20         17. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:22.38,7     27.06,6  (1011) Diplom      4.48 ¦  1:22.44   36.¦   45.08   20.¦   43.24   14.¦   31.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.53   29.¦ 2:51.18   23.¦ 3:22.38   17.¦
M50         66. Köppel René                         1956 Winterthur                  4:30.47,5     55.48,8  (1661) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.59   46.¦   59.04   45.¦ 1:01.02   58.¦   51.40  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   43.¦ 3:39.06   45.¦ 4:30.47   66.¦
M45        109. Lienhart Jann                       1961 Winterthur                  4:32.52,6     56.14,4  (4212) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:33.56   29.¦   59.45   74.¦ 1:08.28  226.¦   50.42  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41   40.¦ 3:42.09   75.¦ 4:32.52  109.¦
M20        720. Lutz Michael                        1983 Winterthur                  5:24.48,2   2:29.16,1  (4242) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:15.25  985.¦ 1:13.06  729.¦ 1:06.39  422.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  904.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:24.48  720.¦
M45        139. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  4:40.55,3   1:04.17,1  (2618) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:52.21  273.¦ 1:03.31  146.¦ 1:01.42   94.¦   43.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53  212.¦ 3:57.35  163.¦ 4:40.55  139.¦
M45        571. Müggler Ralph                       1962 Winterthur                  6:02.39,1   2:26.00,9   (838) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.09  612.¦ 1:19.05  519.¦ 1:25.09  565.¦ 1:04.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.14  574.¦ 4:58.24  574.¦ 6:02.39  571.¦
M20        503. Müller Michel                       1976 Winterthur                  4:54.32,9   1:59.00,8  (4382) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:55.00  640.¦ 1:06.19  500.¦ 1:06.16  417.¦   46.55  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.20  576.¦ 4:07.37  513.¦ 4:54.32  503.¦
M45        224. Schürch Christoph                   1959 Winterthur                  4:54.34,8   1:17.56,6  (1636) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:47.33  172.¦ 1:05.43  207.¦ 1:10.52  281.¦   50.25  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  186.¦ 4:04.09  209.¦ 4:54.34  224.¦
M20        505. Schwager Markus                     1976 Winterthur                  4:54.48,6   1:59.16,5  (4733) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.52  635.¦ 1:06.21  502.¦ 1:10.55  569.¦   42.38  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.14  574.¦ 4:12.09  563.¦ 4:54.48  505.¦
M20        351. Stahel Roger                        1977 Winterthur                  4:38.06,1   1:42.34,0  (4803) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:50.41  506.¦ 1:00.08  282.¦ 1:01.10  274.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  387.¦ 3:52.00  340.¦ 4:38.06  351.¦
F40         51. Keller Doris                        1964 Winznau                     4:58.17,6   1:27.01,6  (4052) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.28   62.¦ 1:05.36   35.¦ 1:05.44   46.¦   51.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04   47.¦ 4:06.49   47.¦ 4:58.17   51.¦
M40        330. Keller Horst                        1963 Winznau                     4:58.17,0   1:39.46,2  (4053) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.28  432.¦ 1:05.35  290.¦ 1:05.41  251.¦   51.31  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  363.¦ 4:06.46  310.¦ 4:58.17  330.¦
M20        421. Müller Daniel                       1968 Winznau                     4:46.55,7   1:51.23,6  (4378) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.33  650.¦ 1:04.07  417.¦ 1:04.56  375.¦   42.17  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.41  546.¦ 4:04.38  479.¦ 4:46.55  421.¦
M45        289. Müller Peter                        1962 Winznau                     5:05.15,5   1:28.37,3  (2898) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:00.35  460.¦ 1:07.32  254.¦ 1:05.28  165.¦   51.39  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.07  358.¦ 4:13.35  286.¦ 5:05.15  289.¦
M60         88. Müller Urs                          1946 Winznau                     6:02.00,0   1:58.54,1   (700) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:07.56   80.¦ 1:27.11  108.¦ 1:23.05   86.¦ 1:03.47   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.07   92.¦ 4:58.12   89.¦ 6:02.00   88.¦
M20        329. Berkel Andre                        1968 Wohlen AG                   4:34.23,8   1:38.51,7  (1473) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   58.07  223.¦ 1:05.08  379.¦   44.00  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  314.¦ 3:50.23  320.¦ 4:34.23  329.¦
M40        304. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen AG                   4:53.48,5   1:35.17,7  (1551) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.29  334.¦ 1:07.00  333.¦ 1:08.24  303.¦   47.53  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.30  322.¦ 4:05.55  304.¦ 4:53.48  304.¦
M20        600. Raiser Thomas                       1968 Wohlen AG                   5:06.16,9   2:10.44,8  (5434) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.38  766.¦ 1:07.10  536.¦ 1:07.07  431.¦   52.20  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.49  663.¦ 4:13.56  587.¦ 5:06.16  600.¦
M45        276. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                5:02.14,1   1:25.35,9  (3760) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:54.49  328.¦ 1:06.01  216.¦ 1:10.42  276.¦   50.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51  264.¦ 4:11.33  266.¦ 5:02.14  276.¦
M45        367. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:18.20,3   1:41.42,1  (4051) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.35  509.¦ 1:09.17  296.¦ 1:09.13  245.¦   55.13  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.53  435.¦ 4:23.07  363.¦ 5:18.20  367.¦
M40        460. Zwingli Peter                       1964 Wolfhalden                  5:18.28,3   1:59.57,5  (2061) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:50.56  346.¦ 1:17.52  589.¦ 1:18.26  536.¦   51.13  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  455.¦ 4:27.15  487.¦ 5:18.28  460.¦
M60         13. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                  4:55.06,1     52.00,2  (5449) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.18   12.¦ 1:06.27   12.¦ 1:09.47   18.¦   50.32   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46   12.¦ 4:04.33   10.¦ 4:55.06   13.¦
M50        392. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                 6:09.09,4   2:34.10,7  (2534) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:06.38  357.¦ 1:24.26  396.¦ 1:28.49  419.¦ 1:09.15  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.04  371.¦ 4:59.54  375.¦ 6:09.09  392.¦
M55         13. Bächtold Markus                     1952 Wollerau                    4:26.15,8     40.19,2  (1917) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:38.37   11.¦ 1:02.21   25.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦   42.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59   14.¦ 3:43.54   14.¦ 4:26.15   13.¦
M50        440. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    6:23.53,8   2:48.55,1  (2888) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:13.46  411.¦ 1:34.04  445.¦ 1:31.35  430.¦ 1:04.28  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.50  434.¦ 5:19.25  431.¦ 6:23.53  440.¦
M20         61. Berweger Peter                      1969 Wollerau                    3:45.09,9     49.37,8  (1035) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:32.31  134.¦   51.55   71.¦   48.28   49.¦   32.14   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.27  106.¦ 3:12.55   69.¦ 3:45.09   61.¦
M45        543. Rentsch Peter                       1959 Wollerau                    5:53.30,0   2:16.51,8  (4574) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:01.26  476.¦ 1:26.37  595.¦ 1:23.34  543.¦ 1:01.51  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.03  548.¦ 4:51.38  555.¦ 5:53.30  543.¦
M20         54. Brunner Beat                        1976 Worb                        3:39.48,3     44.16,2  (5345) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:27.19   75.¦   49.42   52.¦   47.19   39.¦   35.26   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   61.¦ 3:04.21   52.¦ 3:39.48   54.¦
M50         72. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        4:33.15,8     58.17,1   (715) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.50  145.¦ 1:02.36   81.¦ 1:00.04   50.¦   39.44   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  112.¦ 3:53.31   83.¦ 4:33.15   72.¦
M50         29. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:10.59,4     36.00,7   (508) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.51   37.¦   57.23   36.¦   57.11   31.¦   38.32   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.15   35.¦ 3:32.26   32.¦ 4:10.59   29.¦
M45        233. Lässer Marcel                       1959 Worb                        4:55.40,4   1:19.02,2   (726) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.19  166.¦ 1:07.17  243.¦ 1:11.54  307.¦   49.08  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  197.¦ 4:06.31  230.¦ 4:55.40  233.¦
M60         83. Michel Paul                         1947 Worb                        5:58.58,8   1:55.52,9   (859) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.25   76.¦ 1:26.19  103.¦ 1:21.43   75.¦ 1:04.30  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.45   87.¦ 4:54.28   86.¦ 5:58.58   83.¦
M20        988. Pflanzl Marcel                      1980 Worb                        6:27.53,8   3:32.21,7  (4501) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:06.14  888.¦ 1:41.26 1016.¦ 1:36.45  982.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.41  991.¦ 5:24.26  987.¦ 6:27.53  988.¦
M20        462. Rothen Michael                      1981 Worb                        4:51.05,0   1:55.32,9  (4607) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.17  398.¦ 1:02.29  357.¦ 1:08.26  484.¦   52.51  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.46  372.¦ 3:58.13  401.¦ 4:51.05  462.¦
M50         23. Salzmann Urs                        1955 Worb                        4:06.35,7     31.37,0  (5144) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.58   33.¦   56.32   27.¦   54.51   20.¦   38.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.30   31.¦ 3:28.21   23.¦ 4:06.35   23.¦
M50        206. Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                        5:11.42,1   1:36.43,4  (1640) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:44.49   75.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦ 1:17.37  278.¦   55.27  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  143.¦ 4:16.15  197.¦ 5:11.42  206.¦
M45        165. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:44.02,5   1:07.24,3   (697) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:48.17  185.¦ 1:05.13  188.¦ 1:07.41  207.¦   42.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30  190.¦ 4:01.12  186.¦ 4:44.02  165.¦
F40         42. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:49.54,3   1:18.38,3   (306) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.23   35.¦ 1:08.06   51.¦ 1:06.10   48.¦   45.14   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.29   43.¦ 4:04.40   41.¦ 4:49.54   42.¦
M20        287. Zbinden Thomas                      1972 Worb                        4:29.45,7   1:34.13,6  (5477) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:42.06  290.¦   59.13  256.¦ 1:03.17  327.¦   45.09  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  268.¦ 3:44.36  267.¦ 4:29.45  287.¦
M40         62. Gernet Roger                        1966 Worblaufen                  4:09.10,4     50.39,6  (5244) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.41   82.¦   56.00   58.¦   55.52   55.¦   40.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.42   76.¦ 3:28.34   62.¦ 4:09.10   62.¦
M50        280. Wismer Kurt                         1956 Worblaufen                  5:31.47,1   1:56.48,4  (3021) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.28  289.¦ 1:15.17  279.¦ 1:18.53  301.¦   57.09  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  283.¦ 4:34.38  285.¦ 5:31.47  280.¦
F45         67. Rüede Barbara                       1961 Würenlingen                 5:29.16,3   1:43.54,1  (2318) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.59   50.¦ 1:13.05   60.¦ 1:21.09  108.¦   59.01   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05   50.¦ 4:30.14   64.¦ 5:29.16   67.¦
M20        611. Akpinar Hakan                       1968 Würenlos                    5:07.53,9   2:12.21,8  (1394) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.21  741.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:09.54  545.¦   50.41  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.18  669.¦ 4:17.12  627.¦ 5:07.53  611.¦
M20        385. Brunner Felix                       1969 Würenlos                    4:42.19,5   1:46.47,4  (1306) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:55.54  660.¦ 1:02.37  366.¦   59.34  221.¦   44.12  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.32  516.¦ 3:58.06  399.¦ 4:42.19  385.¦
M40        160. Senn Consuelo                       1963 Würenlos                    4:31.11,8   1:12.41,0  (1191) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.33  158.¦ 1:02.38  202.¦ 1:02.33  168.¦   44.26  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  169.¦ 3:46.45  163.¦ 4:31.11  160.¦
M50         85. Hug Hanspeter                       1957 Wynau                       4:39.20,7   1:04.22,0  (3946) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.28   98.¦ 1:02.15   78.¦ 1:04.13   88.¦   45.23   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43   84.¦ 3:53.57   85.¦ 4:39.20   85.¦
M50          9. Augsburger Peter                    1956 Wynigen                     3:52.10,3     17.11,6   (212) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:28.16    8.¦   52.45   10.¦   52.23   10.¦   38.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.01    8.¦ 3:13.25    8.¦ 3:52.10    9.¦

Total 188



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.