15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        365. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      4:40.23,5   1:44.51,4  (3266) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.08  445.¦ 1:02.22  352.¦ 1:03.48  342.¦   45.04  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.30  399.¦ 3:55.18  366.¦ 4:40.23  365.¦
F40        168. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      6:06.49,8   2:35.33,8  (3735) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:14.55  171.¦ 1:25.37  169.¦ 1:24.55  176.¦ 1:01.20  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  171.¦ 5:05.29  171.¦ 6:06.49  168.¦
M45        227. Häberle Jörg                        1962 Tafers                      4:55.02,3   1:18.24,1  (5228) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.56  308.¦ 1:06.41  230.¦ 1:09.43  256.¦   44.41  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  260.¦ 4:10.21  258.¦ 4:55.02  227.¦
M50        149. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      4:57.51,4   1:22.52,7  (1896) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.51  125.¦ 1:05.32  121.¦ 1:11.08  181.¦   51.19  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23  121.¦ 4:06.32  131.¦ 4:57.51  149.¦
M45         27. Imboden Christian                   1960 Täsch                       4:07.00,9     30.22,7  (1082) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:33.24   25.¦   55.10   22.¦   59.01   65.¦   39.25   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.34   24.¦ 3:27.35   29.¦ 4:07.00   27.¦
M20        384. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:42.08,2   1:46.36,1  (2123) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.12  331.¦ 1:05.37  475.¦ 1:07.12  435.¦   45.05  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  373.¦ 3:57.02  390.¦ 4:42.08  384.¦
M50        165. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    5:02.49,4   1:27.50,7   (611) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:44.44   72.¦ 1:07.28  151.¦ 1:20.44  321.¦   49.51  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  103.¦ 4:12.58  166.¦ 5:02.49  165.¦
M45        439. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                    5:29.50,1   1:53.11,9  (5467) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.46  511.¦ 1:14.42  447.¦ 1:12.48  329.¦   57.33  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.28  487.¦ 4:32.17  443.¦ 5:29.50  439.¦
F40         86. Strub Kunz Irene                    1966 Tenniken                    5:18.22,3   1:47.06,3  (5465) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.44  108.¦ 1:11.00   74.¦ 1:11.43   86.¦   50.54   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44   94.¦ 4:27.28   88.¦ 5:18.22   86.¦
M40        269. Gertsch Marco                       1966 Tennwil                     4:48.02,2   1:29.31,4  (5504) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.01  314.¦ 1:04.04  250.¦ 1:07.28  285.¦   46.27  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.06  276.¦ 4:01.34  273.¦ 4:48.02  269.¦
M55         25. Zünd Richard                        1952 Termen                      4:35.44,2     49.47,6  (5421) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:45.07   28.¦ 1:03.08   29.¦ 1:03.53   31.¦   43.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   27.¦ 3:52.08   28.¦ 4:35.44   25.¦
M20        878. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   5:54.39,8   2:59.07,7  (2351) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:04.22  865.¦ 1:20.57  886.¦ 1:23.28  861.¦ 1:05.51  936.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  873.¦ 4:48.48  869.¦ 5:54.39  878.¦
M20        506. Oehrli Ferdinand                    1971 Teuffenthal b. Thun         4:54.48,9   1:59.16,8  (1359) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.23  425.¦ 1:10.42  659.¦ 1:09.34  531.¦   46.09  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  529.¦ 4:08.39  526.¦ 4:54.48  506.¦
M40        499. Gerber Ralph                        1963 Thal                        5:25.48,3   2:07.17,5  (3739) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.18  408.¦ 1:15.44  548.¦ 1:18.06  524.¦   57.38  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  476.¦ 4:28.10  496.¦ 5:25.48  499.¦
M40        608. Borer Alex                          1966 Thalwil                     5:46.31,0   2:28.00,2  (3399) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:02.59  589.¦ 1:16.22  558.¦ 1:25.30  650.¦ 1:01.39  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  579.¦ 4:44.51  608.¦ 5:46.31  608.¦
M40        714. Fantini Nicola                      1965 Thalwil                     6:18.40,5   3:00.09,7  (3640) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:11.16  694.¦ 1:37.14  742.¦ 1:28.23  684.¦ 1:01.45  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.31  731.¦ 5:16.54  717.¦ 6:18.40  714.¦
F45         41. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:09.30,7   1:24.08,5  (1782) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.35   30.¦ 1:13.30   61.¦ 1:14.25   62.¦   49.00   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05   39.¦ 4:20.30   48.¦ 5:09.30   41.¦
M45         82. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:27.27,1     50.48,9   (529) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:00.49   90.¦ 1:02.01   99.¦   42.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02   89.¦ 3:45.04   87.¦ 4:27.27   82.¦
M20        925. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     6:06.35,3   3:11.03,2  (5269) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:59.52  772.¦ 1:17.00  822.¦ 1:43.44  992.¦ 1:05.58  938.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.52  794.¦ 5:00.37  928.¦ 6:06.35  925.¦
M40        286. Scheu Stefan                        1964 Thalwil                     4:51.20,5   1:32.49,7  (1878) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.16  326.¦ 1:03.53  241.¦ 1:06.43  272.¦   50.27  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  277.¦ 4:00.52  269.¦ 4:51.20  286.¦
M20        344. Waibel Markus                       1977 Thalwil                     4:37.07,0   1:41.34,9  (5551) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:52.57  577.¦ 1:00.26  292.¦ 1:01.58  286.¦   41.44  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.23  439.¦ 3:55.22  367.¦ 4:37.07  344.¦
M50         20. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:02.50,3     27.51,6   (609) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:33.54   24.¦   55.37   21.¦   54.23   17.¦   38.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.31   21.¦ 3:23.55   19.¦ 4:02.50   20.¦
M20        355. Wermuth Raphael                     1969 Thalwil                     4:39.05,4   1:43.33,3  (1021) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:51.21  531.¦ 1:01.57  330.¦ 1:00.50  269.¦   44.55  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.18  435.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 4:39.05  355.¦
M55        263. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                     6:23.35,4   2:37.38,8  (5047) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:10.42  223.¦ 1:39.21  274.¦ 1:36.06  271.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  263.¦ 5:26.10  264.¦ 6:23.35  263.¦
F45         43. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     5:10.12,0   1:24.49,8  (1907) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:03.10   79.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦ 1:07.15   25.¦   50.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.17   60.¦ 4:19.32   43.¦ 5:10.12   43.¦
M50        253. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     5:23.48,9   1:48.50,2   (523) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:03.09  326.¦ 1:13.07  253.¦ 1:12.22  204.¦   55.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  290.¦ 4:28.39  257.¦ 5:23.48  253.¦
M45         81. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     4:27.13,7     50.35,5   (803) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:31.55   19.¦   57.32   44.¦ 1:07.52  212.¦   49.54  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27   28.¦ 3:37.19   58.¦ 4:27.13   81.¦
M40        DNF  Saner René                          1967 Therwil                     3:13.29,1      Wengen  (4638)             ---- ¦  1:57.12  475.¦ 1:16.16  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         76. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                 4:13.45,1     55.14,3  (1098) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:39.45  126.¦   58.29   98.¦   57.17   70.¦   38.12   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  104.¦ 3:35.32   86.¦ 4:13.45   76.¦
M20        450. Kumli Andreas                       1976 Thierachern                 4:49.08,6   1:53.36,5  (1913) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:51.46  542.¦ 1:03.34  400.¦ 1:06.19  419.¦   47.28  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.20  470.¦ 4:01.40  448.¦ 4:49.08  450.¦
F20        212. Tschumi Esther                      1973 Thierachern                 5:48.26,9   2:25.21,4  (5277) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.16  201.¦ 1:21.43  223.¦ 1:18.22  207.¦ 1:01.04  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.00  209.¦ 4:47.22  214.¦ 5:48.26  212.¦
M20        816. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                 5:40.51,4   2:45.19,3   (633) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:55.02  641.¦ 1:27.26  965.¦ 1:20.20  800.¦   58.02  765.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  852.¦ 4:42.49  835.¦ 5:40.51  816.¦
F55        DNF  Friedli Heidi                       1952 Thörigen                    2:35.09,7 Lauterbrunn  (3688)             ---- ¦  2:35.09   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         69. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:08.02,5   1:36.46,5  (2146) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.53   37.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦ 1:14.02  104.¦   52.47   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   48.¦ 4:15.15   64.¦ 5:08.02   69.¦
M45        241. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:56.33,1   1:19.54,9   (688) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:45.16  131.¦ 1:06.10  218.¦ 1:12.57  334.¦   52.09  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  161.¦ 4:04.23  211.¦ 4:56.33  241.¦
M40        226. Klaus Hugo                          1963 Thörishaus                  4:42.48,0   1:24.17,2  (4081) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:52.39  380.¦ 1:02.31  196.¦ 1:03.11  183.¦   44.25  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11  292.¦ 3:58.22  247.¦ 4:42.48  226.¦
M55        106. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                  5:20.11,5   1:34.14,9  (4870) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:00.33  139.¦ 1:14.23  128.¦ 1:13.16   98.¦   51.57   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.57  134.¦ 4:28.14  117.¦ 5:20.11  106.¦
F20        148. Beerli Katja                        1977 Thun                        5:14.22,4   1:51.16,9  (3992) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:13.55  235.¦ 1:11.28  142.¦ 1:00.02   45.¦   48.55  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  200.¦ 4:25.26  153.¦ 5:14.22  148.¦
M20        732. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                        5:27.07,3   2:31.35,2  (5447) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:02.51  834.¦ 1:16.27  812.¦ 1:12.16  614.¦   55.32  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.19  824.¦ 4:31.35  742.¦ 5:27.07  732.¦
M50        248. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                        5:22.33,0   1:47.34,3  (3391) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:56.31  229.¦ 1:19.34  342.¦ 1:11.53  197.¦   54.33  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.06  286.¦ 4:28.00  254.¦ 5:22.33  248.¦
M20        180. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                        4:13.24,7   1:17.52,6  (3621) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:37.05  204.¦   58.34  236.¦   58.48  201.¦   38.56  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.40  220.¦ 3:34.28  197.¦ 4:13.24  180.¦
F20        173. Freidig Flavia                      1982 Thun                        5:26.44,0   2:03.38,5  (3679) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:04.39  184.¦ 1:14.44  174.¦ 1:14.10  172.¦   53.09  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.23  179.¦ 4:33.34  181.¦ 5:26.44  173.¦
F20         69. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        4:37.38,9   1:14.33,4  (1558) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.34   73.¦ 1:03.51   71.¦ 1:02.25   59.¦   43.47   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26   71.¦ 3:53.51   68.¦ 4:37.38   69.¦
M20        666. Gerber Reto                         1983 Thun                        5:14.22,3   2:18.50,2  (2757) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.30  648.¦ 1:15.29  793.¦ 1:09.49  541.¦   53.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  724.¦ 4:20.50  664.¦ 5:14.22  666.¦
M20        665. Graf Janusch                        1985 Thun                        5:14.20,9   2:18.48,8  (1671) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.50  727.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦   54.03  666.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.34  609.¦ 4:20.17  659.¦ 5:14.20  665.¦
M45         99. Hänni Urs                           1962 Thun                        4:30.50,7     54.12,5  (5540) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:36.56   44.¦ 1:03.08  140.¦ 1:08.17  224.¦   42.27   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05   69.¦ 3:48.22  105.¦ 4:30.50   99.¦
F20         97. Hoffmann Simone                     1973 Thun                        4:51.26,6   1:28.21,1  (3920) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:55.03  120.¦ 1:05.02   79.¦ 1:03.44   74.¦   47.36  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.05  104.¦ 4:03.50   94.¦ 4:51.26   97.¦
F55         25. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        6:12.42,8   1:29.03,6  (5166) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:15.54   24.¦ 1:26.26   21.¦ 1:28.42   29.¦ 1:01.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.21   23.¦ 5:11.03   26.¦ 6:12.42   25.¦
F40        188. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Thun                        6:17.09,1   2:45.53,1  (4043) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:17.07  177.¦ 1:31.10  194.¦ 1:28.46  192.¦ 1:00.04  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.17  187.¦ 5:17.04  187.¦ 6:17.09  188.¦
M20        350. Koch Bernhard                       1977 Thun                        4:38.03,5   1:42.31,4  (4104) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:52.57  577.¦ 1:02.15  347.¦ 1:01.00  273.¦   41.49  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.13  468.¦ 3:56.14  376.¦ 4:38.03  350.¦
M20        819. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                        5:41.09,6   2:45.37,5  (4165) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:13.08  963.¦ 1:17.21  833.¦ 1:16.59  732.¦   53.39  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.30  918.¦ 4:47.29  863.¦ 5:41.09  819.¦
M20        520. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        4:56.08,4   2:00.36,3  (2576) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.18  558.¦ 1:09.20  616.¦ 1:07.22  443.¦   47.06  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.38  580.¦ 4:09.01  530.¦ 4:56.08  520.¦
M55        194. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        5:53.13,6   2:07.17,0  (3124) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:16.18  256.¦ 1:19.02  174.¦ 1:15.29  125.¦ 1:02.23  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.21  223.¦ 4:50.50  197.¦ 5:53.13  194.¦
M20        811. Ludwig Dieter                       1970 Thun                        5:39.40,4   2:44.08,3  (5373) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:01.12  805.¦ 1:15.21  789.¦ 1:20.41  810.¦ 1:02.25  864.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.33  788.¦ 4:37.14  792.¦ 5:39.40  811.¦
F55          6. Meier Eva                           1950 Thun                        5:27.48,1     44.08,9  (5445) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.28    7.¦ 1:14.54    9.¦ 1:14.41    7.¦   56.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23    7.¦ 4:31.04    6.¦ 5:27.48    6.¦
M55        DNF  Meier Roland                        1949 Thun                        3:37.03,6      Wengen  (2512)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  204.¦ 1:28.03  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         58. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:19.04,7     42.26,5  (1553) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:36.35   41.¦   59.59   79.¦ 1:01.12   90.¦   41.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.34   47.¦ 3:37.46   60.¦ 4:19.04   58.¦
M20        580. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                        5:04.04,9   2:08.32,8  (1604) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.38  626.¦ 1:07.59  560.¦ 1:10.33  557.¦   50.53  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  594.¦ 4:13.11  576.¦ 5:04.04  580.¦
M20        704. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                        5:21.10,8   2:25.38,7  (2540) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:55.54  662.¦ 1:14.11  755.¦ 1:17.44  752.¦   53.20  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06  708.¦ 4:27.50  715.¦ 5:21.10  704.¦
F20        208. Ogi Daniela                         1969 Thun                        5:46.53,0   2:23.47,5  (4444) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:08.56  208.¦ 1:17.54  200.¦ 1:19.40  215.¦ 1:00.22  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  203.¦ 4:46.30  212.¦ 5:46.53  208.¦
M40        719. Portmann Thomas                     1964 Thun                        6:21.38,1   3:03.07,3  (2909) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:16.09  725.¦ 1:34.01  737.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦ 1:02.02  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.10  734.¦ 5:19.36  723.¦ 6:21.38  719.¦
F20        110. Probst Denise                       1975 Thun                        4:56.50,3   1:33.44,8  (4532) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.54   85.¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 1:10.23  139.¦   48.39  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47   94.¦ 4:08.11  107.¦ 4:56.50  110.¦
M20        867. Reber Reto                          1973 Thun                        5:51.42,9   2:56.10,8  (5299) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:07.47  907.¦ 1:20.25  878.¦ 1:20.17  798.¦ 1:03.12  874.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.13  901.¦ 4:48.30  868.¦ 5:51.42  867.¦
M55        217. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                        6:03.17,1   2:17.20,5  (4576) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.05  177.¦ 1:30.08  249.¦ 1:24.02  208.¦ 1:03.00  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  231.¦ 5:00.16  222.¦ 6:03.17  217.¦
M40        165. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        4:32.19,4   1:13.48,6  (1642) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.35  217.¦ 1:01.19  167.¦ 1:02.07  156.¦   43.16  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  189.¦ 3:49.02  182.¦ 4:32.19  165.¦
M40        535. Scheurer Daniel                     1966 Thun                        5:32.10,8   2:13.40,0  (4672) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:11.03  690.¦ 1:55.25  757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.28  754.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:32.10  535.¦
F40         62. Schütz Ursula                       1964 Thun                        5:02.56,9   1:31.40,9  (2436) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.30   50.¦ 1:10.06   68.¦ 1:12.34   94.¦   47.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.37   57.¦ 4:15.12   63.¦ 5:02.56   62.¦
M50         87. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:40.10,6   1:05.11,9   (758) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:45.41   83.¦ 1:05.16  118.¦ 1:05.57  113.¦   43.15   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57   92.¦ 3:56.54   95.¦ 4:40.10   87.¦
F20        DNF  Strebel Sandra                      1972 Thun                        5:31.24,9        Wixi  (4836)             ---- ¦  2:31.36  282.¦ 1:35.50  271.¦ 1:23.58  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.26  278.¦ 5:31.24  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        541. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                        5:53.18,0   2:16.39,8  (2854) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:08.36  560.¦ 1:14.59  453.¦ 1:22.18  526.¦ 1:07.23  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.36  519.¦ 4:45.54  523.¦ 5:53.18  541.¦
F20        150. Suter Martina                       1976 Thun                        5:15.19,6   1:52.14,1  (2258) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:03.00  170.¦ 1:10.33  132.¦ 1:09.27  129.¦   52.18  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33  157.¦ 4:23.01  146.¦ 5:15.19  150.¦
F20        116. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        4:59.05,4   1:35.59,9  (5280) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:59.00  153.¦ 1:08.53  114.¦ 1:04.34   80.¦   46.36  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.54  132.¦ 4:12.28  119.¦ 4:59.05  116.¦
M40        657. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        6:00.42,2   2:42.11,4  (2326) Diplom      8.32 ¦  1:56.02  447.¦ 1:25.21  682.¦ 1:28.20  681.¦ 1:10.58  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  604.¦ 4:49.44  638.¦ 6:00.42  657.¦
M40         66. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thun                        4:10.41,7     52.10,9  (1203) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:34.21   63.¦   58.03   93.¦   58.35   85.¦   39.40   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   75.¦ 3:31.01   75.¦ 4:10.41   66.¦
M60        118. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        6:18.46,1   2:15.40,2  (2079) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:07.45   79.¦ 1:32.11  125.¦ 1:37.15  134.¦ 1:01.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.57  103.¦ 5:17.12  121.¦ 6:18.46  118.¦
M40        556. Roth Peter                          1967 Thunstetten                 5:36.16,6   2:17.45,8  (5182) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:47.30  262.¦ 1:19.26  624.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦   59.54  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.56  435.¦ 4:36.22  546.¦ 5:36.16  556.¦
M60        DNF  Bättig Peter                        1945 Toffen                      5:30.43,0        Wixi  (2242)             ---- ¦  2:22.25  131.¦ 1:39.21  140.¦ 1:28.55  114.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.47  137.¦ 5:30.43  134.¦    ----  ----¦
F60         12. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      6:01.59,8   1:31.51,6   (677) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:13.47   12.¦ 1:21.16   10.¦ 1:22.09   10.¦ 1:04.46   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04   12.¦ 4:57.13   13.¦ 6:01.59   12.¦
F40        121. Baer Ursula                         1967 Trimbach                    5:38.39,4   2:07.23,4  (3138) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.58  112.¦ 1:16.55  126.¦ 1:15.56  122.¦   59.48  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  121.¦ 4:38.50  120.¦ 5:38.39  121.¦
M40        245. Haas Hanspeter                      1963 Trimbach                    4:44.52,8   1:26.22,0  (3810) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.45  240.¦ 1:03.09  217.¦ 1:07.11  281.¦   47.46  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  225.¦ 3:57.06  239.¦ 4:44.52  245.¦
M40         72. Häni Markus                         1964 Trimbach                    4:13.04,3     54.33,5  (3830) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:41.41  162.¦   57.46   87.¦   56.39   64.¦   36.57   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.27  117.¦ 3:36.07   92.¦ 4:13.04   72.¦
M40        462. Pfefferli Jürg                      1963 Trimbach                    5:18.42,3   2:00.11,5  (1979) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:59.34  526.¦ 1:13.58  513.¦ 1:12.56  419.¦   52.12  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.32  511.¦ 4:26.29  478.¦ 5:18.42  462.¦
M40         54. Krättli Martin                      1967 Trimmis                     4:06.11,8     47.41,0  (4127) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:30.34   32.¦   55.04   45.¦   59.06   95.¦   41.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.38   35.¦ 3:24.45   49.¦ 4:06.11   54.¦
M20        612. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  5:07.57,9   2:12.25,8  (2151) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:51.20  530.¦ 1:12.23  709.¦ 1:14.08  657.¦   50.05  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  613.¦ 4:17.52  632.¦ 5:07.57  612.¦
M55         64. Baer Peter                          1951 Trogen                      4:58.26,7   1:12.30,1  (3303) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.52   64.¦ 1:05.25   46.¦ 1:08.15   58.¦   52.53   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   53.¦ 4:05.32   55.¦ 4:58.26   64.¦
M45        503. Bertsch Stefanus                    1960 Trogen                      5:44.23,2   2:07.45,0  (3357) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:08.16  555.¦ 1:15.23  459.¦ 1:18.56  466.¦ 1:01.47  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.39  520.¦ 4:42.36  506.¦ 5:44.23  503.¦
M45        144. Bokànyi Andreas                     1961 Trogen                      4:41.05,8   1:04.27,6  (1587) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.39  136.¦ 1:06.18  221.¦ 1:02.51  113.¦   46.16  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.58  165.¦ 3:54.49  147.¦ 4:41.05  144.¦
F50         50. Hofer Elsbeth                       1957 Trogen                      5:56.14,2   1:27.59,9  (3914) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:12.12   59.¦ 1:25.05   58.¦ 1:18.44   42.¦ 1:00.11   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.18   60.¦ 4:56.02   54.¦ 5:56.14   50.¦
F45        121. Dietrich Carol                      1961 Tübach                      6:02.40,1   2:17.17,9  (3203) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:10.25  109.¦ 1:25.13  135.¦ 1:25.18  137.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  123.¦ 5:00.58  127.¦ 6:02.40  121.¦
M65         36. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:59.27,8   1:23.13,4   (657) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:15.57   45.¦ 1:21.17   37.¦ 1:20.39   32.¦ 1:01.33   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.15   42.¦ 4:57.54   39.¦ 5:59.27   36.¦
M60         47. Stahel Hansruedi                    1944 Turbenthal                  5:27.15,3   1:24.09,4  (2464) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.11   40.¦ 1:16.05   57.¦ 1:17.08   50.¦   56.50   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16   46.¦ 4:30.25   47.¦ 5:27.15   47.¦
M50        321. Tanner Thomas                       1953 Turbenthal                  5:43.00,5   2:08.01,8  (4862) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.18  260.¦ 1:15.25  287.¦ 1:24.24  365.¦ 1:04.51  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  271.¦ 4:38.08  306.¦ 5:43.00  321.¦

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.