15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        667. Hess René                           1965 Saanen                      6:03.32,1   2:45.01,3  (3139) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:19.41  744.¦ 1:19.28  625.¦ 1:25.20  649.¦   59.01  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  703.¦ 5:04.30  687.¦ 6:03.32  667.¦
M20        446. von Rotz Armin                      1972 Sachseln                    4:49.01,2   1:53.29,1  (1201) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:48.28  429.¦ 1:00.35  296.¦ 1:14.28  667.¦   45.29  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.03  363.¦ 4:03.31  465.¦ 4:49.01  446.¦
F45        DNF  Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                      3:10.36,9      Wengen  (5267)             ---- ¦  1:50.10   20.¦ 1:20.26   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        317. Egger Christian                     1956 Saint-Aubin                 5:41.35,0   2:06.36,3  (3598) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:08.16  369.¦ 1:16.50  306.¦ 1:16.30  266.¦   59.57  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.07  336.¦ 4:41.37  318.¦ 5:41.35  317.¦
F40         36. Matzinger Evelyne                   1965 Saland                      4:45.52,3   1:14.36,3  (4286) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:51.11   42.¦ 1:05.08   32.¦ 1:05.18   42.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.20   36.¦ 4:01.39   36.¦ 4:45.52   36.¦
F20         94. Fuchs Beatrice                      1979 Samedan                     4:50.35,6   1:27.30,1  (3701) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.50  103.¦ 1:07.16  101.¦ 1:05.44   93.¦   44.43   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  105.¦ 4:05.51  100.¦ 4:50.35   94.¦
F40         98. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:26.01,3   1:54.45,3  (2327) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:11.22  159.¦ 1:12.50   92.¦ 1:11.17   82.¦   50.30   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.12  126.¦ 4:35.30  112.¦ 5:26.01   98.¦
M40        402. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     5:08.58,4   1:50.27,6   (608) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:55.23  430.¦ 1:08.19  364.¦ 1:12.33  412.¦   52.41  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.42  390.¦ 4:16.16  396.¦ 5:08.58  402.¦
M40        555. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                  5:36.10,2   2:17.39,4  (4559) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:05.50  630.¦ 1:12.34  480.¦ 1:18.15  527.¦   59.28  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  569.¦ 4:36.41  550.¦ 5:36.10  555.¦
M45        DNF  Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     4:06.17,2      Wengen   (857)             ---- ¦  2:21.29  644.¦ 1:44.48  646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        302. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     5:08.10,8   1:31.32,6   (829) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:47.45  178.¦ 1:12.18  380.¦ 1:15.39  392.¦   52.27  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.04  255.¦ 4:15.43  302.¦ 5:08.10  302.¦
M55        205. Schorno Dieter                      1951 Sarnen                      5:58.41,7   2:12.45,1   (567) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.18  179.¦ 1:20.43  193.¦ 1:25.18  219.¦ 1:06.21  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.01  189.¦ 4:52.19  201.¦ 5:58.41  205.¦
F45         30. Schorno Monika                      1959 Sarnen                      5:00.47,8   1:15.25,6  (1899) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:53.50   35.¦ 1:10.10   39.¦ 1:10.06   38.¦   46.40   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.01   33.¦ 4:14.07   34.¦ 5:00.47   30.¦
M20        564. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      5:00.10,4   2:04.38,3  (4589) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.04  731.¦ 1:06.57  523.¦ 1:04.25  361.¦   50.44  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01  635.¦ 4:09.26  532.¦ 5:00.10  564.¦
M65         54. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              1941 Satigny                     6:26.00,0   1:49.45,6  (2598) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:14.36   44.¦ 1:28.41   51.¦ 1:27.09   50.¦ 1:15.32   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17   45.¦ 5:10.27   45.¦ 6:26.00   54.¦
M40         12. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:38.32,6     20.01,8    (72) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:31.35   40.¦   50.10   15.¦   45.58    6.¦   30.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   25.¦ 3:07.44   17.¦ 3:38.32   12.¦
M40        224. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      4:42.37,8   1:24.07,0  (1580) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:40.31  142.¦ 1:02.28  195.¦ 1:09.05  321.¦   50.32  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  159.¦ 3:52.05  198.¦ 4:42.37  224.¦
M40        249. Pottier Yannick                     1965 Saxon                       4:45.09,4   1:26.38,6  (4522) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.20  293.¦ 1:02.22  193.¦ 1:06.36  268.¦   46.50  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  256.¦ 3:58.19  246.¦ 4:45.09  249.¦
M50        257. Jost Christoph                      1954 Schaffhausen                5:25.52,5   1:50.53,8  (2409) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:05.55  356.¦ 1:12.56  249.¦ 1:10.45  173.¦   56.14  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  304.¦ 4:29.37  261.¦ 5:25.52  257.¦
F45        138. Kramer Elisabeth                    1959 Schaffhausen                6:12.00,4   2:26.38,2  (4124) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:18.19  146.¦ 1:28.05  144.¦ 1:22.07  113.¦ 1:03.28  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.25  144.¦ 5:08.32  140.¦ 6:12.00  138.¦
M50        437. Plüss Rudolf                        1954 Schaffhausen                6:22.11,9   2:47.13,2  (3205) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:20.23  451.¦ 1:32.23  439.¦ 1:23.59  361.¦ 1:05.25  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.47  448.¦ 5:16.46  427.¦ 6:22.11  437.¦
M20        708. Roost Simon                         1978 Schaffhausen                5:22.24,1   2:26.52,0  (2406) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:05.56  883.¦ 1:12.56  725.¦ 1:10.45  563.¦   52.46  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  819.¦ 4:29.37  727.¦ 5:22.24  708.¦
M45         35. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:12.33,9     35.55,7  (1243) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:39.36   63.¦   57.52   49.¦   55.05   21.¦   39.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.28   52.¦ 3:32.34   37.¦ 4:12.33   35.¦
M45         37. Jud Ueli                            1961 Schänis                     4:13.29,4     36.51,2  (5319) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:37.56   51.¦   57.06   38.¦   57.44   49.¦   40.41   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.03   42.¦ 3:32.47   38.¦ 4:13.29   37.¦
F20         16. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                3:58.23,2     35.17,7   (302) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:41.13   34.¦   54.45   17.¦   49.56    8.¦   32.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.58   25.¦ 3:25.54   18.¦ 3:58.23   16.¦
M45        136. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                4:40.22,7   1:03.44,5   (805) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:46.59  159.¦ 1:02.01  115.¦ 1:05.44  170.¦   45.38  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.00  129.¦ 3:54.44  145.¦ 4:40.22  136.¦
F40         63. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                5:05.27,9   1:34.11,9  (5245) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:01.21   91.¦ 1:09.14   62.¦ 1:04.55   40.¦   49.57   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35   77.¦ 4:15.30   66.¦ 5:05.27   63.¦
M20        565. Burkhard Pascal                     1974 Schattenhalb                5:00.13,7   2:04.41,6  (3464) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.48  631.¦ 1:11.01  668.¦ 1:07.33  448.¦   46.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50  648.¦ 4:13.24  578.¦ 5:00.13  565.¦
M40        235. Wüest Kilian                        1966 Schenkon                    4:43.54,4   1:25.23,6  (2262) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:51.50  362.¦ 1:05.35  291.¦ 1:01.16  133.¦   45.11  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.26  321.¦ 3:58.43  253.¦ 4:43.54  235.¦
M20        269. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.35,4   1:31.03,3  (5305) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.54  240.¦ 1:02.36  364.¦ 1:04.55  372.¦   40.08  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  272.¦ 3:46.26  286.¦ 4:26.35  269.¦
M50        288. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad              5:34.27,9   1:59.29,2  (4145) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.29  352.¦ 1:18.08  323.¦ 1:15.34  251.¦   55.15  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  324.¦ 4:39.12  311.¦ 5:34.27  288.¦
M40        314. Romann Peter                        1966 Schleinikon                 4:55.10,0   1:36.39,2  (1720) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.03  388.¦ 1:08.09  356.¦ 1:09.14  325.¦   44.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  365.¦ 4:10.26  344.¦ 4:55.10  314.¦
M20        439. Lüscher Thomas                      1978 Schlierbach                 4:48.17,2   1:52.45,1  (4235) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:51.33  535.¦ 1:03.55  410.¦ 1:06.18  418.¦   46.29  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.29  473.¦ 4:01.47  451.¦ 4:48.17  439.¦
M40        539. Bachmann Markus                     1967 Schlieren                   5:33.22,6   2:14.51,8  (3300) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:01.10  556.¦ 1:16.31  561.¦ 1:17.23  513.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.42  562.¦ 4:35.05  536.¦ 5:33.22  539.¦
M40        564. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   5:37.43,6   2:19.12,8  (1025) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:49.56  311.¦ 1:23.19  668.¦ 1:35.43  728.¦   48.44  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  504.¦ 4:48.59  633.¦ 5:37.43  564.¦
M50        426. Roth Hans                           1955 Schlieren                   6:19.26,1   2:44.27,4  (3064) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:15.00  419.¦ 1:31.30  433.¦ 1:29.53  425.¦ 1:03.02  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.30  431.¦ 5:16.23  424.¦ 6:19.26  426.¦
M40        291. Altorfer Felix                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           4:52.15,7   1:33.44,9  (1334) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.44  173.¦ 1:02.48  208.¦ 1:14.15  449.¦   52.27  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  177.¦ 3:59.48  262.¦ 4:52.15  291.¦
M45        476. Bovisi Jürg                         1960 Schliern b. Köniz           5:39.20,9   2:02.42,7  (3406) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.09  413.¦ 1:15.56  472.¦ 1:24.28  555.¦ 1:00.46  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.05  436.¦ 4:38.34  480.¦ 5:39.20  476.¦
M40        485. Gilgen Andreas                      1963 Schliern b. Köniz           5:22.34,4   2:04.03,6  (5274) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:57.14  476.¦ 1:12.50  488.¦ 1:11.30  389.¦ 1:00.59  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  477.¦ 4:21.35  442.¦ 5:22.34  485.¦
M45        331. Jaggi Hans                          1962 Schliern b. Köniz           5:12.53,8   1:36.15,6  (3984) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:05.41  526.¦ 1:07.01  238.¦ 1:08.45  236.¦   51.24  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.43  421.¦ 4:21.29  349.¦ 5:12.53  331.¦
F45         20. Seiler-Baur Susanne                 1960 Schliern b. Köniz           4:45.38,7   1:00.16,5  (2138) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.28   29.¦ 1:06.48   22.¦ 1:03.37   14.¦   42.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17   27.¦ 4:02.54   21.¦ 4:45.38   20.¦
M20        161. Walder Vitus                        1975 Schluein                    4:10.12,5   1:14.40,4  (1371) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:34.13  156.¦   57.23  193.¦   58.40  197.¦   39.55  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:30.17  166.¦ 4:10.12  161.¦
F20        147. Hegner Simone                       1982 Schmerikon                  5:14.19,0   1:51.13,5  (2131) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.48  117.¦ 1:13.23  163.¦ 1:17.20  197.¦   48.46  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  135.¦ 4:25.32  154.¦ 5:14.19  147.¦
M50        175. Hungerbühler Stefan                 1956 Schmerikon                  5:04.02,4   1:29.03,7  (3949) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:49.39  119.¦ 1:10.13  198.¦ 1:14.01  226.¦   50.08  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.52  154.¦ 4:13.54  176.¦ 5:04.02  175.¦
M40        468. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                  5:20.23,1   2:01.52,3  (4787) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:51.28  353.¦ 1:14.10  521.¦ 1:19.08  552.¦   55.35  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  416.¦ 4:24.47  466.¦ 5:20.23  468.¦
M45        195. Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                4:50.07,5   1:13.29,3   (692) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.06  219.¦ 1:04.45  179.¦ 1:07.27  203.¦   47.48  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51  200.¦ 4:02.19  195.¦ 4:50.07  195.¦
F45         90. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:43.17,0   1:57.54,8  (2913) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:06.55   95.¦ 1:16.00   77.¦ 1:17.05   79.¦ 1:03.15  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.55   87.¦ 4:40.01   86.¦ 5:43.17   90.¦
M50        DNF  Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                2:11.37,7 Lauterbrunn  (2419)             ---- ¦  2:11.37  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        645. Mayer Stefan                        1971 Schneisingen                5:11.40,0   2:16.07,9  (4290) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:47.22  403.¦ 1:13.27  734.¦ 1:18.38  770.¦   52.12  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  565.¦ 4:19.28  647.¦ 5:11.40  645.¦
M20        541. Garo Roland                         1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:57.53,7   2:02.21,6  (1565) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:44.42  342.¦ 1:07.41  548.¦ 1:13.05  633.¦   52.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  421.¦ 4:05.29  491.¦ 4:57.53  541.¦
M40        676. Spengler Kurt                       1965 Schönenbaumgarten           6:05.35,3   2:47.04,5  (2960) Diplom      8.39 ¦  1:57.43  489.¦ 1:28.24  707.¦ 1:33.52  723.¦ 1:05.34  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08  644.¦ 5:00.01  670.¦ 6:05.35  676.¦
M20        775. Gyr Bruno                           1972 Schönenberg ZH              5:33.52,5   2:38.20,4  (3807) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.03  859.¦ 1:12.13  702.¦ 1:19.02  775.¦   58.32  779.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  783.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  775.¦
M45        242. Berger Hans                         1962 Schönenwerd                 4:57.00,7   1:20.22,5  (1413) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:51.00  241.¦ 1:07.21  245.¦ 1:09.50  261.¦   48.47  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.22  243.¦ 4:08.13  243.¦ 4:57.00  242.¦
M20        332. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 4:34.49,7   1:39.17,6  (5262) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:38.58  243.¦ 1:02.14  344.¦ 1:08.51  499.¦   44.45  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.12  267.¦ 3:50.04  317.¦ 4:34.49  332.¦
F40         67. Kessler Valerie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 5:07.11,1   1:35.55,1  (2167) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.13   82.¦ 1:10.01   66.¦ 1:09.30   68.¦   49.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   69.¦ 4:17.45   69.¦ 5:07.11   67.¦
M65         14. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 5:05.37,8     29.23,4   (638) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:58.36   19.¦ 1:10.12   14.¦ 1:06.15    7.¦   50.33   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49   17.¦ 4:15.04   13.¦ 5:05.37   14.¦
F55         20. Bächi Gertrud                       1950 Schottikon                  6:04.10,5   1:20.31,3  (5204) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:14.24   22.¦ 1:24.19   19.¦ 1:22.39   19.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.43   19.¦ 5:01.23   17.¦ 6:04.10   20.¦
M20         56. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                      3:39.57,4     44.25,3  (3496) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:23.49   47.¦   47.58   35.¦   46.39   33.¦   41.29  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.47   40.¦ 2:58.27   39.¦ 3:39.57   56.¦
M40        659. Dokter Erwin                        1963 Schötz                      6:01.47,3   2:43.16,5  (5472) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:54.41  420.¦ 1:24.41  677.¦ 1:34.49  726.¦ 1:07.35  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.22  580.¦ 4:54.11  657.¦ 6:01.47  659.¦
M20        195. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:15.58,9   1:20.26,8  (5205) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.47  286.¦ 1:00.21  289.¦   56.48  149.¦   37.01   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09  278.¦ 3:38.57  233.¦ 4:15.58  195.¦
M50        130. Ziegler Robert                      1953 Schübelbach                 4:52.43,3   1:17.44,6  (5366) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.48  176.¦ 1:04.17  102.¦ 1:07.20  137.¦   48.17  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.05  125.¦ 4:04.26  125.¦ 4:52.43  130.¦
M20         57. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    3:41.30,0     45.57,9   (210) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:23.22   42.¦   51.50   69.¦   51.46   72.¦   34.30   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.13   55.¦ 3:06.59   59.¦ 3:41.30   57.¦
M45        517. Enderli Christian                   1960 Schüpfen                    5:47.20,3   2:10.42,1  (1514) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.00  469.¦ 1:17.07  488.¦ 1:23.11  537.¦ 1:06.00  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.08  475.¦ 4:41.20  495.¦ 5:47.20  517.¦
F20         77. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    4:43.20,3   1:20.14,8  (3975) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:46.23   63.¦ 1:03.08   64.¦ 1:07.31  117.¦   46.16  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32   63.¦ 3:57.04   75.¦ 4:43.20   77.¦
M50        169. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    5:03.05,9   1:28.07,2   (768) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.34  248.¦ 1:11.33  229.¦ 1:05.55  112.¦   48.02  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  231.¦ 4:15.03  190.¦ 5:03.05  169.¦
M40        140. Pittet Pierre-André                 1965 Schüpfen                    4:27.24,8   1:08.54,0  (2439) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:43.53  194.¦   58.44  104.¦ 1:01.26  139.¦   43.19  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.38  154.¦ 3:44.05  138.¦ 4:27.24  140.¦
M45        469. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    5:38.23,7   2:01.45,5  (5422) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:53.09  290.¦ 1:22.19  566.¦ 1:25.40  570.¦   57.15  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  448.¦ 4:41.08  492.¦ 5:38.23  469.¦
M40        692. Spring Peter                        1965 Schüpfen                    6:12.36,4   2:54.05,6  (2257) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.04  712.¦ 1:23.51  672.¦ 1:26.43  665.¦ 1:07.57  723.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  699.¦ 5:04.39  689.¦ 6:12.36  692.¦
M20        386. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       4:42.23,9   1:46.51,8  (1628) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.47  345.¦ 1:01.46  324.¦ 1:10.37  558.¦   45.12  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.33  329.¦ 3:57.11  394.¦ 4:42.23  386.¦
M40        379. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       5:05.45,1   1:47.14,3  (2578) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.45  439.¦ 1:10.22  424.¦ 1:10.37  370.¦   49.00  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.07  425.¦ 4:16.44  404.¦ 5:05.45  379.¦
M20        979. Kohler Beat                         1974 Schwanden b. Brienz         6:24.13,5   3:28.41,4  (5433) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:10.55  947.¦ 1:32.02  985.¦ 1:37.06  983.¦ 1:04.09  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.57  979.¦ 5:20.04  975.¦ 6:24.13  979.¦
M55        109. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden b. Brienz         5:21.46,4   1:35.49,8  (1482) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.52   71.¦ 1:12.41  107.¦ 1:18.54  168.¦   57.18  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.33   85.¦ 4:24.27  103.¦ 5:21.46  109.¦
M40        698. Winkler Urs                         1967 Schwarzenbach SG            6:14.51,3   2:56.20,5  (3036) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.01  733.¦ 1:27.18  699.¦ 1:31.19  704.¦   58.12  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.20  727.¦ 5:16.39  715.¦ 6:14.51  698.¦
M50        164. Husi Rolf                           1956 Schwarzenburg               5:02.37,3   1:27.38,6  (2383) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.23  170.¦ 1:10.16  200.¦ 1:11.30  191.¦   48.27  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39  170.¦ 4:14.09  178.¦ 5:02.37  164.¦
M20        893. Marti Samuel                        1988 Schwarzenburg               5:59.24,7   3:03.52,6  (4272) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:03.04  838.¦ 1:22.47  914.¦ 1:28.45  924.¦ 1:04.47  912.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  880.¦ 4:54.37  902.¦ 5:59.24  893.¦
M45        599. Menzi Ronald                        1961 Schwarzenburg               6:11.23,7   2:34.45,5  (4314) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:17.06  626.¦ 1:23.33  574.¦ 1:23.47  546.¦ 1:06.57  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.39  613.¦ 5:04.26  597.¦ 6:11.23  599.¦
M40        491. Stooss Peter                        1963 Schwarzenburg               5:23.34,7   2:05.03,9  (2780) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:56.13  454.¦ 1:10.56  434.¦ 1:20.58  583.¦   55.26  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.09  439.¦ 4:28.08  495.¦ 5:23.34  491.¦
M20        538. Scheuner Beat                       1980 Schwarzenegg                4:57.41,2   2:02.09,1  (1785) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:43.36  325.¦ 1:08.57  597.¦ 1:19.49  789.¦   45.18  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  424.¦ 4:12.22  567.¦ 4:57.41  538.¦
F20         56. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:32.15,4   1:09.09,9  (1637) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.19   52.¦ 1:01.41   51.¦ 1:03.59   75.¦   41.15   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   49.¦ 3:50.59   56.¦ 4:32.15   56.¦
M20        257. Fuchs Reto                          1977 Schwende                    4:25.11,0   1:29.38,9  (5344) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:38.44  237.¦ 1:02.36  365.¦ 1:03.13  322.¦   40.36  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.20  270.¦ 3:44.34  266.¦ 4:25.11  257.¦
M45         16. Wenger Rudolf                       1962 Schwendibach                3:59.39,0     23.00,8  (1002) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:32.01   20.¦   53.19   10.¦   56.37   37.¦   37.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.21   13.¦ 3:21.59   16.¦ 3:59.39   16.¦
M50        336. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:49.46,7   2:14.48,0  (2893) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:04.23  339.¦ 1:20.56  355.¦ 1:19.57  314.¦ 1:04.28  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  338.¦ 4:45.18  331.¦ 5:49.46  336.¦
M20        174. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                      4:11.41,0   1:16.08,9  (1141) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:43.07  317.¦   56.16  165.¦   54.46  110.¦   37.29   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  250.¦ 3:34.11  195.¦ 4:11.41  174.¦
F40        152. Savoldelli Marianne                 1965 Scuol                       5:58.36,6   2:27.20,6  (3003) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:11.23  160.¦ 1:21.42  154.¦ 1:22.50  165.¦ 1:02.41  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.05  154.¦ 4:55.55  156.¦ 5:58.36  152.¦
M45        253. Wieland Men                         1960 Scuol                       4:58.32,9   1:21.54,7  (5013) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.47  382.¦ 1:07.44  259.¦ 1:06.42  188.¦   47.18  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  316.¦ 4:11.14  262.¦ 4:58.32  253.¦
M40        654. Lauper Jürg                         1966 Seedorf BE                  5:58.32,5   2:40.01,7   (664) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:01.57  569.¦ 1:22.11  662.¦ 1:31.59  713.¦ 1:02.24  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  626.¦ 4:56.08  662.¦ 5:58.32  654.¦
M40        403. Baumann Raphael                     1964 Seedorf UR                  5:09.02,1   1:50.31,3  (2210) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.02  402.¦ 1:09.41  400.¦ 1:14.18  451.¦   50.59  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  391.¦ 4:18.02  418.¦ 5:09.02  403.¦
F40        138. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              1966 Seedorf UR                  5:47.56,8   2:16.40,8  (2845) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:07.45  133.¦ 1:18.56  139.¦ 1:20.33  153.¦ 1:00.41  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42  135.¦ 4:47.15  142.¦ 5:47.56  138.¦
M20        454. Hauser Daniel                       1970 Seengen                     4:49.46,8   1:54.14,7  (3854) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.39  464.¦ 1:02.01  334.¦ 1:08.57  501.¦   49.08  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  404.¦ 4:00.38  426.¦ 4:49.46  454.¦
M60         35. Uster Walter                        1947 Sellenbüren                 5:16.33,1   1:13.27,2  (1758) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.28   51.¦ 1:12.40   42.¦ 1:13.13   35.¦   51.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.08   42.¦ 4:25.21   36.¦ 5:16.33   35.¦
M50        357. Schiegg René                        1954 Selzach                     5:56.32,9   2:21.34,2  (1950) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:04.09  334.¦ 1:24.26  397.¦ 1:24.35  368.¦ 1:03.21  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.36  360.¦ 4:53.11  358.¦ 5:56.32  357.¦
M45          9. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach                     3:54.21,8     17.43,6   (229) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:29.33    9.¦   54.12   16.¦   55.04   20.¦   35.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46    9.¦ 3:18.50   11.¦ 3:54.21    9.¦
M40        479. Brunner Cornelius                   1965 Sempach Stadt               5:21.40,3   2:03.09,5  (1806) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:51.43  356.¦ 1:07.19  338.¦ 1:23.58  632.¦   58.39  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.03  338.¦ 4:23.01  455.¦ 5:21.40  479.¦
M55          5. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               4:04.57,0     19.00,4  (2100) Diplom      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.57    5.¦
F20         39. Sommer Brunner Daniela              1968 Sempach Stadt               4:23.04,2     59.58,7  (1629) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:42.15   39.¦ 1:00.43   41.¦   59.15   41.¦   40.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59   41.¦ 3:42.14   37.¦ 4:23.04   39.¦
M50        284. Halter Hans                         1957 Sempach Station             5:33.00,3   1:58.01,6   (832) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:06.45  358.¦ 1:17.04  312.¦ 1:15.23  246.¦   53.47  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.49  325.¦ 4:39.12  310.¦ 5:33.00  284.¦
M40        728. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  6:23.35,1   3:05.04,3  (3491) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:15.05  720.¦ 1:28.37  713.¦ 1:43.28  736.¦   56.23  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  720.¦ 5:27.12  735.¦ 6:23.35  728.¦
M45        232. Haibucher Peter                     1961 Sennhof (Winterthur)        4:55.30,2   1:18.52,0   (719) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.41  254.¦ 1:05.13  190.¦ 1:07.19  200.¦   51.15  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.55  220.¦ 4:04.14  210.¦ 4:55.30  232.¦
F45         21. Frei Rita                           1961 Seon                        4:48.42,9   1:03.20,7  (3677) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.05   27.¦ 1:07.01   23.¦ 1:05.14   20.¦   45.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.06   23.¦ 4:03.21   22.¦ 4:48.42   21.¦
M40        153. Meister Markus                      1966 Seuzach                     4:29.10,6   1:10.39,8  (4304) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:41.24  156.¦ 1:00.20  137.¦ 1:04.39  221.¦   42.45  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.45  148.¦ 3:46.25  159.¦ 4:29.10  153.¦
M20        774. Ruoss Ralph                         1973 Siebnen                     5:33.52,2   2:38.20,1  (1170) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.23  866.¦ 1:10.14  641.¦ 1:20.41  811.¦   58.32  778.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.38  762.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  774.¦
M40        350. Wyss René                           1964 Siebnen                     5:00.11,8   1:41.41,0  (1717) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.48  306.¦ 1:08.52  378.¦ 1:10.56  378.¦   50.34  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.41  331.¦ 4:09.37  339.¦ 5:00.11  350.¦
M40         63. Dubach Bernhard                     1967 Signau                      4:09.21,5     50.50,7  (1435) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.46   69.¦   57.38   83.¦   57.14   68.¦   39.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24   73.¦ 3:29.39   70.¦ 4:09.21   63.¦
M40        424. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:12.41,0   1:54.10,2  (2094) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:56.48  465.¦ 1:13.56  509.¦ 1:11.19  387.¦   50.36  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.44  482.¦ 4:22.04  449.¦ 5:12.41  424.¦
F40        114. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                     5:34.13,1   2:02.57,1  (2124) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:08.52  141.¦ 1:17.13  129.¦ 1:12.48   96.¦   55.18   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.05  131.¦ 4:38.54  121.¦ 5:34.13  114.¦
M45        573. Gantenbein Alain                    1958 Solothurn                   6:02.59,4   2:26.21,2  (2058) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:05.30  523.¦ 1:28.25  616.¦ 1:25.13  566.¦ 1:03.50  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  581.¦ 4:59.09  580.¦ 6:02.59  573.¦
M50        DNF  Jost Werner                         1955 Solothurn                   3:33.03,5      Wengen  (2648)             ---- ¦  2:04.52  343.¦ 1:28.11  418.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.03  378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   4:03.07,7      Wengen  (4554)             ---- ¦  2:20.06  746.¦ 1:43.01  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         50. Ryf Teuscher Ursula                 1960 Solothurn                   5:13.04,3   1:27.42,1  (1356) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.15   45.¦ 1:12.40   57.¦ 1:12.52   51.¦   52.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.56   48.¦ 4:20.48   50.¦ 5:13.04   50.¦
M40        562. Viatte René                         1965 Solothurn                   5:37.11,3   2:18.40,5  (2883) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:01.15  557.¦ 1:15.52  550.¦ 1:22.28  606.¦   57.35  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.07  554.¦ 4:39.36  576.¦ 5:37.11  562.¦
M20        967. Eberle Guido                        1981 Sommeri                     6:17.27,0   3:21.54,9  (3586) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:18.36  997.¦ 1:31.20  980.¦ 1:25.49  884.¦ 1:01.40  847.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57 1005.¦ 5:15.46  966.¦ 6:17.27  967.¦
M40        252. Albrecht Christian                  1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:45.16,0   1:26.45,2  (1519) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.43  238.¦ 1:03.41  234.¦ 1:09.11  323.¦   45.39  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  236.¦ 3:59.36  259.¦ 4:45.16  252.¦
M40        433. Brugger Bruno                       1966 Speicher                    5:13.40,0   1:55.09,2  (1674) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:51.22  352.¦ 1:11.47  457.¦ 1:14.44  460.¦   55.45  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.09  384.¦ 4:17.54  416.¦ 5:13.40  433.¦
M20         69. Sidler Martin                       1976 Speicherschwendi            3:49.05,1     53.33,0  (4759) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:31.54  121.¦   51.52   70.¦   50.48   63.¦   34.29   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  100.¦ 3:14.35   77.¦ 3:49.05   69.¦
F20         34. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:19.10,3     56.04,8   (303) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:40.40   32.¦ 1:01.28   48.¦   58.09   34.¦   38.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09   39.¦ 3:40.18   35.¦ 4:19.10   34.¦
M45        142. Gäumann Bruno                       1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.59,0   1:04.20,8  (3722) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.19  165.¦ 1:03.04  138.¦ 1:03.32  123.¦   47.03  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  151.¦ 3:53.55  140.¦ 4:40.59  142.¦
F40        108. Greber Susanne                      1967 Spiegel b. Bern             5:30.46,2   1:59.30,2  (3781) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:05.55  111.¦ 1:12.09   84.¦ 1:14.45  110.¦   57.56  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.04   99.¦ 4:32.49  107.¦ 5:30.46  108.¦
M55         45. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:46.58,0   1:01.01,4  (1254) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:41.36   19.¦ 1:05.19   45.¦ 1:09.29   65.¦   50.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55   25.¦ 3:56.24   36.¦ 4:46.58   45.¦
M55         34. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.33,5     54.36,9   (686) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.41   47.¦ 1:03.47   31.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦   43.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28   41.¦ 3:57.09   39.¦ 4:40.33   34.¦
M20        367. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       4:40.44,0   1:45.11,9  (5415) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:37.53  224.¦ 1:01.48  325.¦ 1:15.06  686.¦   45.56  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  253.¦ 3:54.47  359.¦ 4:40.44  367.¦
M50        327. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       5:45.13,3   2:10.14,6  (1903) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:55.38  214.¦ 1:28.24  421.¦ 1:18.48  298.¦ 1:02.21  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.02  327.¦ 4:42.51  323.¦ 5:45.13  327.¦
M20        157. Germann Gerhard                     1975 Spiez                       4:09.30,3   1:13.58,2  (1292) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.29  133.¦   56.53  181.¦   58.56  203.¦   41.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22  145.¦ 3:28.19  150.¦ 4:09.30  157.¦
M20        968. Gote Peter                          1975 Spiez                       6:17.45,3   3:22.13,2  (3771) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.36  987.¦ 1:26.32  952.¦ 1:25.44  882.¦ 1:08.51  971.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.08  980.¦ 5:08.53  955.¦ 6:17.45  968.¦
M20        543. Hofer Rolf                          1977 Spiez                       4:58.06,4   2:02.34,3  (3917) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:44.16  332.¦ 1:03.43  403.¦ 1:19.18  777.¦   50.48  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  345.¦ 4:07.17  506.¦ 4:58.06  543.¦
F20        241. Hurni Fränzi                        1973 Spiez                       6:08.40,0   2:45.34,5  (3953) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:09.29  214.¦ 1:27.18  247.¦ 1:26.30  255.¦ 1:05.22  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.47  236.¦ 5:03.18  241.¦ 6:08.40  241.¦
M20        613. Iseli Martin                        1974 Spiez                       5:08.00,4   2:12.28,3  (5230) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.51  856.¦ 1:09.58  632.¦ 1:04.23  360.¦   49.47  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.49  750.¦ 4:18.13  634.¦ 5:08.00  613.¦
F40        171. Lanz Doris                          1963 Spiez                       6:08.47,8   2:37.31,8  (4179) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.26  170.¦ 1:28.23  181.¦ 1:25.17  177.¦ 1:00.40  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  175.¦ 5:08.07  175.¦ 6:08.47  171.¦
F20        117. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       4:59.40,8   1:36.35,3  (5414) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:55.00  119.¦ 1:09.40  126.¦ 1:05.32   90.¦   49.27  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  120.¦ 4:10.13  113.¦ 4:59.40  117.¦
M45         90. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                       4:28.39,9     52.01,7  (1502) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:40.00   68.¦ 1:00.45   88.¦ 1:06.03  178.¦   41.50   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46   75.¦ 3:46.49   94.¦ 4:28.39   90.¦
M40        212. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       4:39.58,3   1:21.27,5  (1725) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.19  292.¦ 1:02.56  211.¦ 1:02.34  170.¦   45.07  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16  262.¦ 3:54.50  216.¦ 4:39.58  212.¦
M20         88. Weibel Hannes                       1980 Spiez                       3:57.06,4   1:01.34,3   (242) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:29.44   96.¦   53.14   94.¦   54.56  114.¦   39.10  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.59   93.¦ 3:17.56   88.¦ 3:57.06   88.¦
M20        104. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                       3:59.51,1   1:04.19,0   (243) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:28.36   87.¦   54.17  112.¦   56.20  139.¦   40.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.53   92.¦ 3:19.14   94.¦ 3:59.51  104.¦
M40        367. Wyer Stefan                         1965 Spiez                       5:03.14,9   1:44.44,1  (5049) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:58.06  497.¦ 1:07.39  344.¦ 1:08.26  305.¦   49.03  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.45  418.¦ 4:14.11  373.¦ 5:03.14  367.¦
M50        269. Schuler Sepp                        1954 Spiringen                   5:28.45,2   1:53.46,5  (1113) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:52.28  171.¦ 1:19.19  338.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦   54.42  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  256.¦ 4:34.02  282.¦ 5:28.45  269.¦
M20        DNF  Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                3:05.49,8      Wengen  (2738)             ---- ¦  1:49.59  484.¦ 1:15.50  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.49  647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        215. Gisler Ernst                        1950 St. Erhard                  6:02.53,8   2:16.57,2  (3177) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.49  186.¦ 1:21.55  198.¦ 1:29.33  248.¦ 1:04.35  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  196.¦ 4:58.18  218.¦ 6:02.53  215.¦
M20        953. Häfeli Richard                      1985 St. Gallen                  6:13.56,1   3:18.24,0  (3819) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:06.59  898.¦ 1:29.26  975.¦ 1:35.32  972.¦ 1:01.57  856.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.25  948.¦ 5:11.58  958.¦ 6:13.56  953.¦
M40        309. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz              1964 St. Gallen                  4:54.15,1   1:35.44,3  (3924) Diplom      6.58 ¦  2:01.36  563.¦ 1:06.28  319.¦ 1:01.16  134.¦   44.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  447.¦ 4:09.22  335.¦ 4:54.15  309.¦
M50        195. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  5:08.26,6   1:33.27,9   (610) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.54  207.¦ 1:10.22  208.¦ 1:10.45  173.¦   52.23  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.17  210.¦ 4:16.02  193.¦ 5:08.26  195.¦
M45        275. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  5:02.10,0   1:25.31,8  (1843) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:55.19  346.¦ 1:07.19  244.¦ 1:10.13  266.¦   49.17  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  292.¦ 4:12.52  280.¦ 5:02.10  275.¦
M40        272. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:49.06,2   1:30.35,4  (1205) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:53.56  400.¦ 1:06.06  307.¦ 1:02.41  172.¦   46.20  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03  353.¦ 4:02.45  279.¦ 4:49.06  272.¦
F40         26. Pfeiffer Corinne                    1963 St. Gallen                  4:39.38,0   1:08.22,0  (2399) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:51.56   48.¦ 1:04.29   29.¦ 1:01.48   22.¦   41.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26   37.¦ 3:58.14   31.¦ 4:39.38   26.¦
M20        206. Ponader Volker                      1973 St. Gallen                  4:17.30,6   1:21.58,5  (1139) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:38.36  234.¦   57.52  221.¦ 1:00.01  237.¦   40.59  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  228.¦ 3:36.30  211.¦ 4:17.30  206.¦
M20         70. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:49.21,1     53.49,0   (810) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:27.59   82.¦   52.14   76.¦   51.07   66.¦   38.00  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13   73.¦ 3:11.21   65.¦ 3:49.21   70.¦
M20        373. Geiger Marco                        1982 St. Moritz                  4:41.26,5   1:45.54,4  (3729) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:53.45  598.¦ 1:06.30  508.¦ 1:00.35  259.¦   40.35  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  552.¦ 4:00.51  429.¦ 4:41.26  373.¦
F60         13. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  6:04.06,5   1:33.58,3   (668) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:23.26   19.¦ 1:21.35   12.¦ 1:18.35    6.¦ 1:00.29    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.01   15.¦ 5:03.37   14.¦ 6:04.06   13.¦
M40         35. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  3:56.57,0     38.26,2   (681) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:27.46   21.¦   51.59   25.¦   56.26   61.¦   40.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.45   21.¦ 3:16.11   29.¦ 3:56.57   35.¦
M40        576. Vogel Willy                         1967 St. Niklausen LU            5:39.42,8   2:21.12,0  (5283) Diplom      8.03 ¦  1:51.46  360.¦ 1:29.15  717.¦ 1:23.16  619.¦   55.24  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.02  599.¦ 4:44.18  602.¦ 5:39.42  576.¦
M60         74. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   5:51.45,3   1:48.39,4  (3566) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:52.09   24.¦ 1:22.16   84.¦ 1:34.37  130.¦ 1:02.42   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25   50.¦ 4:49.03   72.¦ 5:51.45   74.¦
F45         28. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:57.06,9   1:11.44,7  (1555) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:54.57   42.¦ 1:09.53   37.¦ 1:07.38   29.¦   44.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.50   35.¦ 4:12.28   30.¦ 4:57.06   28.¦
M50        441. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               6:23.59,8   2:49.01,1  (2547) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:14.50  418.¦ 1:31.37  436.¦ 1:36.08  442.¦ 1:01.23  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.27  429.¦ 5:22.36  438.¦ 6:23.59  441.¦
M20        778. Mendler Thomas                      1980 Staad SG                    5:34.18,0   2:38.45,9  (1901) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.46  692.¦ 1:17.39  840.¦ 1:21.48  831.¦   58.03  768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.26  758.¦ 4:36.14  783.¦ 5:34.18  778.¦
M55        112. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Stäfa                       5:22.42,6   1:36.46,0  (2280) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.29  157.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦ 1:14.12  111.¦   56.17  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  118.¦ 4:26.25  110.¦ 5:22.42  112.¦
M45        185. Haas Daniel                         1960 Stäfa                       4:48.22,2   1:11.44,0  (3809) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:47.51  181.¦ 1:05.18  193.¦ 1:06.58  193.¦   48.14  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  184.¦ 4:00.07  178.¦ 4:48.22  185.¦
M50         93. Müller-Deplazes Tony                1957 Stäfa                       4:42.59,0   1:08.00,3  (4385) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.55  127.¦ 1:01.12   60.¦ 1:05.31  108.¦   46.19  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08   93.¦ 3:56.39   93.¦ 4:42.59   93.¦
F40        134. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:46.15,6   2:14.59,6  (2682) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:07.18  129.¦ 1:20.26  148.¦ 1:17.05  133.¦ 1:01.25  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.45  139.¦ 4:44.50  133.¦ 5:46.15  134.¦
M20        321. Saner René                          1970 Stallikon                   4:33.21,2   1:37.49,1  (1230) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:39.40  255.¦   59.29  265.¦ 1:08.12  471.¦   45.59  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  247.¦ 3:47.21  296.¦ 4:33.21  321.¦
F20         73. Achermann Miriam                    1972 Stans                       4:42.06,3   1:19.00,8  (1607) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.44   56.¦ 1:03.43   69.¦ 1:04.43   83.¦   47.55  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.27   61.¦ 3:54.11   70.¦ 4:42.06   73.¦
F40         16. Bantle Claudia                      1967 Stans                       4:25.40,0     54.24,0  (4167) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.58   21.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦   58.54   17.¦   39.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   18.¦ 3:45.52   16.¦ 4:25.40   16.¦
F20         61. Blättler Brigit                     1968 Stans                       4:34.53,9   1:11.48,4  (1796) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:45.46   57.¦ 1:02.44   61.¦ 1:02.18   56.¦   44.05   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.30   57.¦ 3:50.48   55.¦ 4:34.53   61.¦
M45        150. Blättler Richard                    1962 Stans                       4:42.01,1   1:05.22,9  (2014) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.08  195.¦ 1:04.18  172.¦ 1:04.58  157.¦   43.35  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  188.¦ 3:58.25  166.¦ 4:42.01  150.¦
M20         51. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Stans                       3:38.26,8     42.54,7  (3445) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:25.44   61.¦   51.15   61.¦   48.28   48.¦   32.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.00   60.¦ 3:05.28   55.¦ 3:38.26   51.¦
M40        194. Christen Roger                      1967 Stans                       4:37.40,9   1:19.10,1  (1666) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:46.49  243.¦ 1:02.56  210.¦ 1:04.21  212.¦   43.33  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  221.¦ 3:54.07  212.¦ 4:37.40  194.¦
F40         11. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       4:19.21,5     48.05,5  (1546) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.52   11.¦ 1:00.01   14.¦   58.14   13.¦   39.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.53   11.¦ 3:40.08   10.¦ 4:19.21   11.¦
M40         37. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       3:57.37,7     39.06,9  (1155) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:29.20   26.¦   53.49   36.¦   52.49   34.¦   41.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.10   29.¦ 3:16.00   27.¦ 3:57.37   37.¦
M20        220. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     1977 Stans                       4:19.25,6   1:23.53,5  (1531) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:39.07  248.¦   59.41  268.¦   59.08  211.¦   41.28  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.49  244.¦ 3:37.57  222.¦ 4:19.25  220.¦
M45        527. Lanz Peter                          1958 Starrkirch-Wil              5:49.45,4   2:13.07,2  (3034) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.05  565.¦ 1:24.44  583.¦ 1:18.45  463.¦   57.10  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  580.¦ 4:52.35  558.¦ 5:49.45  527.¦
M40        132. Ritz Kaspar                         1964 Starrkirch-Wil              4:26.38,6   1:08.07,8  (5157) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.49  107.¦   59.59  129.¦ 1:03.33  196.¦   44.16  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  112.¦ 3:42.22  124.¦ 4:26.38  132.¦
F45         22. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     4:49.29,3   1:04.07,1   (325) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:49.16   18.¦ 1:08.12   27.¦ 1:06.10   22.¦   45.49   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29   21.¦ 4:03.39   23.¦ 4:49.29   22.¦
M20        837. Osterwalder Ilja                    1973 Staufen                     5:44.55,8   2:49.23,7  (4454) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:09.53  932.¦ 1:17.02  824.¦ 1:16.28  723.¦ 1:01.31  843.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.55  891.¦ 4:43.24  841.¦ 5:44.55  837.¦
M40        257. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:45.49,7   1:27.18,9  (1207) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:40.52  148.¦ 1:06.06  308.¦ 1:08.47  314.¦   50.02  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  190.¦ 3:55.47  229.¦ 4:45.49  257.¦
F40        126. Good Barbara                        1964 Stechelberg                 5:42.17,1   2:11.01,1  (5435) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.14  103.¦ 1:17.51  133.¦ 1:19.59  148.¦ 1:00.10  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.06  119.¦ 4:42.06  127.¦ 5:42.17  126.¦
M45        166. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 4:44.08,6   1:07.30,4   (772) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.48  235.¦ 1:06.44  233.¦ 1:04.38  145.¦   41.57   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33  232.¦ 4:02.11  194.¦ 4:44.08  166.¦
M20         96. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 3:58.52,3   1:03.20,2  (1033) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:26.31   69.¦   54.33  118.¦   59.06  209.¦   38.40  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.05   80.¦ 3:20.11   98.¦ 3:58.52   96.¦
M40        DNF  Häberli Marcel                      1967 Steckborn                   3:37.22,2      Wengen  (3040)             ---- ¦  2:08.57  663.¦ 1:28.24  708.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.22  695.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        399. Welna Serge                         1979 Steckborn                   4:43.23,3   1:47.51,2  (4987) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:48.54  442.¦ 1:03.53  407.¦ 1:05.29  394.¦   45.05  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.48  428.¦ 3:58.17  402.¦ 4:43.23  399.¦
M50        120. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:49.58,2   1:14.59,5  (1148) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.43  121.¦ 1:02.03   76.¦ 1:07.44  142.¦   50.27  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  101.¦ 3:59.30  104.¦ 4:49.58  120.¦
M20        116. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:02.00,7   1:06.28,6  (1065) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:34.01  153.¦   54.28  115.¦   54.23  103.¦   39.07  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.30  135.¦ 3:22.53  112.¦ 4:02.00  116.¦
M20        552. Bigler Beat                         1969 Steffisburg                 4:58.45,0   2:03.12,9  (3365) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.23  619.¦ 1:07.44  549.¦ 1:09.29  525.¦   47.07  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.07  588.¦ 4:11.37  559.¦ 4:58.45  552.¦
M20        557. Gränicher Dominic                   1968 Steffisburg                 4:59.11,6   2:03.39,5  (3778) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.26  646.¦ 1:05.58  488.¦ 1:11.35  592.¦   46.12  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24  578.¦ 4:12.59  573.¦ 4:59.11  557.¦
M55        273. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 6:37.02,2   2:51.05,6   (788) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:13.38  242.¦ 1:37.55  272.¦ 1:35.59  270.¦ 1:09.28  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.34  265.¦ 5:27.33  266.¦ 6:37.02  273.¦
M20        363. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:39.57,3   1:44.25,2  (1006) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:32.09  128.¦   55.47  144.¦ 1:07.40  452.¦ 1:04.20  899.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  129.¦ 3:35.37  203.¦ 4:39.57  363.¦
M40        102. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:20.11,5   1:01.40,7  (5564) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:37.06   87.¦   58.10   94.¦ 1:04.23  214.¦   40.31   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.17   87.¦ 3:39.40  106.¦ 4:20.11  102.¦
M55         30. Hagemann Peter                      1951 Steffisburg                 4:37.26,4     51.29,8   (682) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:42.55   22.¦ 1:05.46   48.¦ 1:03.25   25.¦   45.18   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.41   28.¦ 3:52.07   27.¦ 4:37.26   30.¦
F20        118. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 5:00.28,6   1:37.23,1  (5303) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.21  134.¦ 1:09.27  123.¦ 1:07.06  112.¦   46.33  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48  128.¦ 4:13.55  122.¦ 5:00.28  118.¦
M20        175. Jenni Markus                        1969 Steffisburg                 4:11.47,5   1:16.15,4  (1111) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.08  249.¦   56.46  179.¦   54.59  115.¦   40.53  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  223.¦ 3:30.53  167.¦ 4:11.47  175.¦
M45        504. Kilchenmann Urs                     1958 Steffisburg                 5:44.39,5   2:08.01,3  (2588) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.17  493.¦ 1:23.05  572.¦ 1:18.11  445.¦ 1:00.05  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.22  536.¦ 4:44.33  514.¦ 5:44.39  504.¦
M60         69. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:49.14,2   1:46.08,3  (2231) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:03.51   63.¦ 1:16.49   60.¦ 1:26.22  101.¦ 1:02.11   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.40   64.¦ 4:47.03   68.¦ 5:49.14   69.¦
M20        DNF  Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 5:37.20,9        Wixi  (3229)             ---- ¦  2:19.32 1002.¦ 1:41.37 1017.¦ 1:36.11  976.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.09 1014.¦ 5:37.20  999.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        336. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                 5:14.09,5   1:37.31,3   (527) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:59.31  443.¦ 1:11.46  362.¦ 1:09.29  249.¦   53.22  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.17  404.¦ 4:20.46  341.¦ 5:14.09  336.¦
M40         92. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 4:16.06,7     57.35,9  (1617) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:31.21   39.¦   56.49   72.¦ 1:01.50  148.¦   46.04  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.11   45.¦ 3:30.02   72.¦ 4:16.06   92.¦
M50         63. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:29.27,8     54.29,1  (1759) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:44.46   74.¦ 1:00.28   54.¦ 1:01.05   59.¦   43.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15   63.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦ 4:29.27   63.¦
M20        681. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:16.17,3   2:20.45,2  (2297) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:50.36  502.¦ 1:10.00  634.¦ 1:21.11  819.¦   54.29  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  558.¦ 4:21.47  679.¦ 5:16.17  681.¦
M50        DNF  Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 3:25.29,4      Wengen  (1746)             ---- ¦  1:52.18  169.¦ 1:33.10  442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         19. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:45.47,0     27.16,2    (65) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:25.19   13.¦   51.15   22.¦   51.09   22.¦   38.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.35   15.¦ 3:07.44   18.¦ 3:45.47   19.¦
M50         50. Urban Bruno                         1954 Steffisburg                 4:25.33,0     50.34,3   (514) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:39.44   48.¦ 1:01.12   59.¦ 1:01.10   61.¦   43.25   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57   55.¦ 3:42.07   52.¦ 4:25.33   50.¦
M40        190. Walter Rolf                         1965 Steffisburg                 4:37.03,5   1:18.32,7  (1503) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.55  286.¦ 1:04.05  251.¦ 1:02.01  153.¦   42.01  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  269.¦ 3:55.01  221.¦ 4:37.03  190.¦
M20        640. Wegmüller Thomas                    1976 Steffisburg                 5:11.11,9   2:15.39,8  (2951) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:59.56  775.¦ 1:10.39  658.¦ 1:09.21  520.¦   51.14  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  718.¦ 4:19.57  655.¦ 5:11.11  640.¦
M55          6. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                 4:07.08,0     21.11,4   (710) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:37.39    9.¦   56.44    5.¦   55.53    6.¦   36.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23    9.¦ 3:30.16    7.¦ 4:07.08    6.¦
M20        378. Menti Samuel                        1973 Steffisburg Station         4:41.42,9   1:46.10,8  (2020) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.35  407.¦ 1:04.34  435.¦ 1:02.06  291.¦   47.26  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  412.¦ 3:54.16  352.¦ 4:41.42  378.¦
M20        335. Kolly Christopher                   1976 Steg VS                     4:35.12,5   1:39.40,4  (5537) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:46.36  386.¦ 1:00.38  299.¦ 1:05.08  380.¦   42.48  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.15  339.¦ 3:52.23  344.¦ 4:35.12  335.¦
M45        508. Hablützel Herbert                   1961 Stehrenberg                 5:45.30,5   2:08.52,3  (3816) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.41  539.¦ 1:18.28  507.¦ 1:19.55  478.¦ 1:00.25  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.09  527.¦ 4:45.05  517.¦ 5:45.30  508.¦
F45        129. Collin Cornelia                     1958 Stein AG                    6:07.24,0   2:22.01,8  (3505) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:17.19  142.¦ 1:24.15  128.¦ 1:23.10  121.¦ 1:02.38  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  137.¦ 5:04.45  134.¦ 6:07.24  129.¦
F55         16. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    6:01.28,8   1:17.49,6  (2826) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:11.30   17.¦ 1:26.38   24.¦ 1:23.53   21.¦   59.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09   18.¦ 5:02.03   18.¦ 6:01.28   16.¦
M40        395. Furger Noldi                        1965 Steinen                     5:07.55,5   1:49.24,7  (3704) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:57.48  493.¦ 1:08.38  377.¦ 1:10.08  356.¦   51.19  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27  429.¦ 4:16.35  401.¦ 5:07.55  395.¦
M40         34. Janser Gregor                       1963 Steinerberg                 3:56.51,4     38.20,6   (233) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:31.36   41.¦   52.47   31.¦   53.04   36.¦   39.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.24   32.¦ 3:17.28   32.¦ 3:56.51   34.¦
M20        574. Brugger Urs                         1973 Steinhausen                 5:01.41,0   2:06.08,9  (3437) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:01.20  807.¦ 1:09.02  601.¦ 1:03.21  328.¦   47.57  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.22  713.¦ 4:13.43  583.¦ 5:01.41  574.¦
M60         10. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 4:52.59,9     49.54,0  (1377) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:50.54   18.¦ 1:02.14    5.¦ 1:11.09   22.¦   48.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.08    9.¦ 4:04.17    9.¦ 4:52.59   10.¦
M20        863. Hegetschweiler Tobias               1979 Steinhausen                 5:51.17,8   2:55.45,7  (5411) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:02.40  825.¦ 1:20.21  877.¦ 1:26.25  898.¦ 1:01.49  853.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.02  859.¦ 4:49.27  872.¦ 5:51.17  863.¦
M40        503. Kammann Thomas                      1967 Steinhausen                 5:26.44,4   2:08.13,6  (2599) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:05.26  622.¦ 1:11.22  446.¦ 1:12.28  408.¦   57.27  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.48  549.¦ 4:29.16  504.¦ 5:26.44  503.¦
M20        812. Laczko Matei Gabriel                1969 Steinhausen                 5:39.57,6   2:44.25,5  (5557) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:01.41  810.¦ 1:16.47  818.¦ 1:22.15  838.¦   59.13  791.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.28  815.¦ 4:40.43  820.¦ 5:39.57  812.¦
M40        490. Eberhardt Michael                   1964 Stettlen                    5:23.19,8   2:04.49,0  (3585) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.51  423.¦ 1:14.26  523.¦ 1:18.46  545.¦   55.15  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.17  463.¦ 4:28.04  494.¦ 5:23.19  490.¦
M45        117. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:36.12,4     59.34,2  (5494) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:50.13  223.¦ 1:01.01   93.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   44.11  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  159.¦ 3:52.01  126.¦ 4:36.12  117.¦
F20         62. von Känel Bea                       1968 Stettlen                    4:36.33,2   1:13.27,7  (1696) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:44.30   48.¦ 1:04.20   76.¦ 1:02.42   63.¦   44.59   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.50   59.¦ 3:51.33   59.¦ 4:36.33   62.¦
M20        DNF  Hilfiker Thomas                     1973 Strengelbach                2:23.52,4 Lauterbrunn  (3903)             ---- ¦  2:23.52 1024.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        445. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                   5:15.44,4   1:57.13,6  (5068) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:37.22   91.¦ 1:10.05  416.¦ 1:29.50  699.¦   58.26  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.27  199.¦ 4:17.18  409.¦ 5:15.44  445.¦
M45        100. Bösch Ruedi                         1960 Subingen                    4:31.03,2     54.25,0  (1294) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.38   89.¦   59.55   78.¦ 1:04.14  141.¦   45.14  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.34   81.¦ 3:45.49   88.¦ 4:31.03  100.¦
F45         58. Hälg Daniela                        1962 Subingen                    5:19.34,6   1:34.12,4  (1639) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:50.13   22.¦ 1:07.55   25.¦ 1:17.19   80.¦ 1:04.06  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.08   24.¦ 4:15.27   38.¦ 5:19.34   58.¦
F50         48. Meier Therese                       1956 Subingen                    5:53.06,2   1:24.51,9  (3120) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:09.52   50.¦ 1:20.47   47.¦ 1:17.52   35.¦ 1:04.34   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.39   47.¦ 4:48.31   45.¦ 5:53.06   48.¦
M50        110. Schärli Markus                      1954 Subingen                    4:47.28,6   1:12.29,9  (1941) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.21   96.¦ 1:05.04  113.¦ 1:07.13  134.¦   47.49  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.26  104.¦ 3:59.39  105.¦ 4:47.28  110.¦
M45         73. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:24.48,6     48.10,4  (1475) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:41.26   86.¦   58.07   52.¦ 1:01.34   92.¦   43.39  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.34   67.¦ 3:41.08   70.¦ 4:24.48   73.¦
M20        589. Utz Pascal                          1973 Subingen                    5:05.02,7   2:09.30,6  (4906) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:56.23  675.¦ 1:08.36  587.¦ 1:09.09  512.¦   50.53  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  634.¦ 4:14.08  591.¦ 5:05.02  589.¦
M45        317. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        5:10.03,4   1:33.25,2   (807) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15  317.¦ 1:14.09  428.¦ 1:08.48  237.¦   52.50  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.24  366.¦ 4:17.13  315.¦ 5:10.03  317.¦
F45         42. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:10.05,0   1:24.42,8  (1893) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15   37.¦ 1:11.46   47.¦ 1:11.10   45.¦   52.52   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01   38.¦ 4:17.12   39.¦ 5:10.05   42.¦
M45         83. Zähner Roland                       1959 Suhr                        4:27.32,0     50.53,8  (5058) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.41   54.¦ 1:01.34  102.¦ 1:02.26  108.¦   44.49  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.15   70.¦ 3:42.42   78.¦ 4:27.32   83.¦
M60         76. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     5:52.02,0   1:48.56,1  (2437) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:08.02   81.¦ 1:22.31   86.¦ 1:19.25   68.¦ 1:02.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33   80.¦ 4:49.59   75.¦ 5:52.02   76.¦
M50        240. Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    5:21.43,2   1:46.44,5  (2579) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.48  205.¦ 1:15.40  289.¦ 1:17.26  276.¦   53.46  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  244.¦ 4:27.56  253.¦ 5:21.43  240.¦
M20        241. Aebi Bruno                          1972 Sumiswald                   4:23.23,3   1:27.51,2  (1211) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:39.07  247.¦   56.43  175.¦ 1:02.14  294.¦   45.18  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.50  222.¦ 3:38.04  224.¦ 4:23.23  241.¦
M20        254. Fiechter Patrick                    1976 Sumiswald                   4:24.54,8   1:29.22,7  (1299) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:33.49  148.¦   58.09  224.¦ 1:07.18  441.¦   45.37  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  166.¦ 3:39.17  238.¦ 4:24.54  254.¦
M40        327. Künzi Martin                        1963 Sundlauenen                 4:57.37,0   1:39.06,2  (4158) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.13  291.¦ 1:05.41  294.¦ 1:12.33  411.¦   50.09  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54  287.¦ 4:07.27  320.¦ 4:57.37  327.¦
F45        109. Schlachter Künzi Therese            1961 Sundlauenen                 5:57.07,8   2:11.45,6  (4683) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:11.08  115.¦ 1:22.51  120.¦ 1:19.56  100.¦ 1:03.10  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  118.¦ 4:53.57  111.¦ 5:57.07  109.¦
M45        199. Glanzmann René                      1962 Sursee                      4:50.46,0   1:14.07,8  (1583) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:51.42  255.¦ 1:05.35  203.¦ 1:06.23  183.¦   47.05  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17  228.¦ 4:03.40  206.¦ 4:50.46  199.¦
M20         36. Schumacher Pius                     1971 Sursee                      3:33.07,3     37.35,2  (1045) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:24.09   50.¦   50.09   54.¦   46.07   30.¦   32.40   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.19   51.¦ 3:00.26   44.¦ 3:33.07   36.¦
F45         80. Stauffacher Regina                  1962 Sursee                      5:36.56,9   1:51.34,7  (3074) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:06.57   96.¦ 1:15.54   76.¦ 1:14.44   65.¦   59.21   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.51   86.¦ 4:37.35   76.¦ 5:36.56   80.¦
M50        205. Studer Alfred                       1956 Sursee                      5:11.16,8   1:36.18,1  (2234) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:53.52  191.¦ 1:08.47  173.¦ 1:14.47  240.¦   53.48  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.40  171.¦ 4:17.28  205.¦ 5:11.16  205.¦

Total 235



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.