15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        264. Baur Hansruedi                      1955 Rafz                        5:27.16,9   1:52.18,2  (5161) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.13  245.¦ 1:15.17  281.¦ 1:18.04  289.¦   56.41  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.31  261.¦ 4:30.35  268.¦ 5:27.16  264.¦
M50        319. Portmann Herbert                    1955 Ramersberg                  5:42.34,8   2:07.36,1  (1556) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.53  355.¦ 1:16.22  300.¦ 1:18.09  290.¦ 1:02.09  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  318.¦ 4:40.25  316.¦ 5:42.34  319.¦
M50        282. Thalmann Stephan                    1953 Ramersberg                  5:32.51,7   1:57.53,0  (5451) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:55.54  218.¦ 1:21.20  359.¦ 1:22.49  347.¦   52.47  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  297.¦ 4:40.03  315.¦ 5:32.51  282.¦
M40         68. Gisler Beat                         1963 Ramiswil                    4:11.26,5     52.55,7  (1101) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:30.07   31.¦   59.15  115.¦ 1:01.20  136.¦   40.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22   52.¦ 3:30.42   73.¦ 4:11.26   68.¦
F20        224. Weibel Nadja                        1980 Ramlinsburg                 5:54.47,1   2:31.41,6  (4974) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:09.03  211.¦ 1:21.37  221.¦ 1:22.32  233.¦ 1:01.33  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.41  216.¦ 4:53.13  224.¦ 5:54.47  224.¦
M45        513. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:46.09,0   2:09.30,8  (2374) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.55  468.¦ 1:19.30  526.¦ 1:23.25  539.¦ 1:02.17  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  498.¦ 4:43.52  511.¦ 5:46.09  513.¦
M45        337. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       5:14.12,0   1:37.33,8  (1157) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:47.37  174.¦ 1:12.03  369.¦ 1:23.39  544.¦   50.51  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  253.¦ 4:23.20  365.¦ 5:14.12  337.¦
M45        481. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE               5:40.01,7   2:03.23,5  (4416) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  594.¦ 1:19.28  524.¦ 1:12.37  325.¦   56.55  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  561.¦ 4:43.05  508.¦ 5:40.01  481.¦
F40        122. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE               5:40.02,9   2:08.46,9  (4417) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  156.¦ 1:19.28  143.¦ 1:12.36   95.¦   56.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.28  146.¦ 4:43.04  130.¦ 5:40.02  122.¦
M20        173. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             1969 Rapperswil SG               4:11.28,2   1:15.56,1  (1078) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:32.51  138.¦   58.30  234.¦   57.46  179.¦   42.20  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.21  160.¦ 3:29.07  155.¦ 4:11.28  173.¦
F55         21. Denzler Marianne                    1952 Rapperswil SG               6:05.43,7   1:22.04,5  (3552) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:12.54   19.¦ 1:31.36   29.¦ 1:22.09   17.¦   59.03   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.31   25.¦ 5:06.40   24.¦ 6:05.43   21.¦
M20        980. Duerr Martin                        1975 Rapperswil SG               6:24.17,8   3:28.45,7  (3039) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:20.47 1011.¦ 1:36.41 1002.¦ 1:31.03  948.¦   55.45  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.29 1009.¦ 5:28.32  991.¦ 6:24.17  980.¦
M45        418. Stäheli Markus                      1962 Räterschen                  5:26.32,3   1:49.54,1  (4804) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.10  430.¦ 1:14.13  432.¦ 1:15.18  386.¦   57.49  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  427.¦ 4:28.42  413.¦ 5:26.32  418.¦
M20        781. Wüthrich Rick                       1975 Recherswil                  5:34.44,3   2:39.12,2  (2458) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:04.16  862.¦ 1:15.45  798.¦ 1:15.53  705.¦   58.48  783.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.02  830.¦ 4:35.55  781.¦ 5:34.44  781.¦
M20         23. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                 3:26.00,9     30.28,8    (18) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:14.55    9.¦   44.44   18.¦   45.57   29.¦   40.23  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.40    9.¦ 2:45.37   11.¦ 3:26.00   23.¦
F55          3. Jossi Verena                        1948 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:02.22,6     18.43,4   (826) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:52.36    3.¦ 1:10.21    4.¦ 1:10.31    3.¦   48.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.58    3.¦ 4:13.29    3.¦ 5:02.22    3.¦
M65          6. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:50.02,3     13.47,9  (1490) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:52.19   11.¦ 1:05.21    7.¦ 1:06.02    6.¦   46.19    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.40    9.¦ 4:03.42    7.¦ 4:50.02    6.¦
M20        884. Rubin Erwin                         1980 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:57.37,1   3:02.05,0  (4614) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:02.47  831.¦ 1:25.02  935.¦ 1:24.49  871.¦ 1:04.58  914.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  897.¦ 4:52.39  885.¦ 5:57.37  884.¦
M20         77. Trachsel Dominic                    1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:51.49,4     56.17,3  (1100) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:29.57   99.¦   52.33   85.¦   52.51   83.¦   36.27   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.30   89.¦ 3:15.22   80.¦ 3:51.49   77.¦
M45        222. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:54.23,1   1:17.44,9  (1814) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:46.34  152.¦ 1:07.03  239.¦ 1:12.33  322.¦   48.11  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38  191.¦ 4:06.11  227.¦ 4:54.23  222.¦
F50        DNF  Wyssen Katharina                    1956 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3052)             ---- ¦  2:32.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        364. Haltiner Rolf                       1953 Reiden                      6:00.10,5   2:25.11,8  (2343) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:04.23  337.¦ 1:21.43  366.¦ 1:27.19  408.¦ 1:06.44  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  344.¦ 4:53.26  359.¦ 6:00.10  364.¦
M40        610. Frey Iwan                           1965 Reinach AG                  5:48.04,4   2:29.33,6  (2655) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:58.59  517.¦ 1:19.36  630.¦ 1:28.51  690.¦ 1:00.37  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  572.¦ 4:47.27  625.¦ 5:48.04  610.¦
M40        359. Hager René                          1964 Reinach AG                  5:02.18,4   1:43.47,6  (5495) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:45.21  214.¦ 1:16.16  557.¦ 1:10.03  353.¦   50.37  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37  367.¦ 4:11.41  354.¦ 5:02.18  359.¦
M45        244. Borer Anton                         1959 Reinach BL                  4:57.24,6   1:20.46,4  (1940) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.31  275.¦ 1:06.27  227.¦ 1:10.23  270.¦   48.02  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  247.¦ 4:09.21  250.¦ 4:57.24  244.¦
M55         82. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  5:11.05,1   1:25.08,5  (5476) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.15  105.¦ 1:08.05   66.¦ 1:11.35   81.¦   54.08   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.21   83.¦ 4:16.56   80.¦ 5:11.05   82.¦
M20        944. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                  6:11.42,9   3:16.10,8   (557) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.18  936.¦ 1:26.22  950.¦ 1:29.27  931.¦ 1:05.34  929.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.40  951.¦ 5:06.08  947.¦ 6:11.42  944.¦
F20        157. Girod Caroline                      1969 Reinach BL                  5:19.24,1   1:56.18,6  (1824) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:00.58  162.¦ 1:10.57  137.¦ 1:15.03  176.¦   52.24  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  149.¦ 4:26.59  158.¦ 5:19.24  157.¦
M20        758. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  5:31.05,5   2:35.33,4  (5343) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:58.38  746.¦ 1:14.56  779.¦ 1:19.27  779.¦   58.03  766.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35  747.¦ 4:33.02  756.¦ 5:31.05  758.¦
M45        263. Staub Peter                         1962 Reinach BL                  4:59.41,7   1:23.03,5  (2171) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.15  315.¦ 1:07.30  253.¦ 1:09.34  253.¦   48.21  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.45  279.¦ 4:11.20  264.¦ 4:59.41  263.¦
M40         55. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  4:06.36,4     48.05,6  (1242) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.55   84.¦   56.03   59.¦   53.23   40.¦   40.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58   78.¦ 3:26.22   53.¦ 4:06.36   55.¦
M40        566. Wiekert Guido                       1966 Reinach BL                  5:37.52,6   2:19.21,8   (542) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.24  560.¦ 1:15.35  544.¦ 1:20.44  575.¦ 1:00.08  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.59  552.¦ 4:37.43  561.¦ 5:37.52  566.¦
M45         29. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 4:08.36,8     31.58,6  (1213) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:33.20   24.¦   56.10   30.¦   59.24   67.¦   39.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30   29.¦ 3:28.55   31.¦ 4:08.36   29.¦
F40        165. Stern Marion                        1965 Remetschwil                 6:04.35,9   2:33.19,9  (3050) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.29  143.¦ 1:26.22  170.¦ 1:22.46  163.¦ 1:05.58  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.51  159.¦ 4:58.37  161.¦ 6:04.35  165.¦
M20        809. Duscher Yves                        1969 Renens VD                   5:39.34,4   2:44.02,3  (3582) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:09.30  926.¦ 1:13.29  736.¦ 1:14.46  678.¦ 1:01.48  852.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  858.¦ 4:37.45  797.¦ 5:39.34  809.¦
M40        DNF  Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    2:30.49,0      Wengen   (216)             ---- ¦  1:32.10   46.¦   58.38  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.49   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        250. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:23.25,4   1:48.26,7   (728) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:01.26  302.¦ 1:11.38  233.¦ 1:15.47  256.¦   54.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  265.¦ 4:28.52  259.¦ 5:23.25  250.¦
M45        636. Räth Ueli                           1959 Rheinfelden                 6:37.53,2   3:01.15,0  (3136) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:16.01  621.¦ 1:31.59  628.¦ 1:33.20  625.¦ 1:16.32  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00  630.¦ 5:21.20  623.¦ 6:37.53  636.¦
M20        456. Scheiermann Marcus                  1972 Rheinfelden                 4:50.03,3   1:54.31,2  (4661) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14  292.¦ 1:05.20  466.¦ 1:12.51  626.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  343.¦ 4:00.26  423.¦ 4:50.03  456.¦
M20        166. Wespi Armin                         1977 Rheinfelden                 4:10.38,7   1:15.06,6  (1492) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.16  293.¦   57.44  215.¦   53.27   87.¦   37.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.00  254.¦ 3:33.27  188.¦ 4:10.38  166.¦
M45        516. Jud Christof                        1960 Richterswil                 5:46.59,1   2:10.20,9  (4014) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:16.56  624.¦ 1:18.35  511.¦ 1:13.46  349.¦   57.40  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.31  592.¦ 4:49.18  542.¦ 5:46.59  516.¦
M50         44. Pfister Fredy                       1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           4:21.30,9     46.32,2   (240) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:26.28    3.¦   57.10   33.¦ 1:06.07  115.¦   51.44  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.39   12.¦ 3:29.46   27.¦ 4:21.30   44.¦
F45         68. Sturm Sylvia                        1961 Rickenbach LU               5:30.51,5   1:45.29,3  (5454) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:03.12   80.¦ 1:14.34   66.¦ 1:15.45   72.¦   57.19   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46   74.¦ 4:33.32   69.¦ 5:30.51   68.¦
M50        259. Maurer Urs                          1955 Ried b. Kerzers             5:26.11,8   1:51.13,1  (2073) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:51.25  153.¦ 1:12.19  246.¦ 1:18.23  295.¦ 1:04.03  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45  185.¦ 4:22.08  220.¦ 5:26.11  259.¦
F20        270. Spreu Annette                       1973 Ried-Brig                   6:24.27,8   3:01.22,3  (2800) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:16.34  251.¦ 1:37.20  274.¦ 1:35.55  276.¦   54.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  269.¦ 5:29.51  271.¦ 6:24.27  270.¦
M50        228. Bracher Peter                       1955 Riedholz                    5:18.59,1   1:44.00,4  (2022) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:54.25  199.¦ 1:08.51  174.¦ 1:16.07  262.¦   59.34  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.16  176.¦ 4:19.24  212.¦ 5:18.59  228.¦
M50        373. Gysin Hugo                          1954 Riedholz                    6:03.11,9   2:28.13,2  (2963) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:14.37  416.¦ 1:21.37  364.¦ 1:24.33  367.¦ 1:02.23  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.15  398.¦ 5:00.48  382.¦ 6:03.11  373.¦
M50        202. Fischli Peter                       1956 Riehen                      5:10.24,9   1:35.26,2  (3656) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:03.05  325.¦ 1:10.03  193.¦ 1:06.55  126.¦   50.19  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.09  267.¦ 4:20.05  214.¦ 5:10.24  202.¦
M45        369. Hari Hanspeter                      1959 Riehen                      5:18.40,6   1:42.02,4   (531) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:52.43  279.¦ 1:15.48  468.¦ 1:19.05  469.¦   51.03  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  368.¦ 4:27.37  400.¦ 5:18.40  369.¦
M40        473. Kahnau Raoul                        1965 Riehen                      5:21.14,7   2:02.43,9  (4022) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:52.40  381.¦ 1:13.57  512.¦ 1:17.38  516.¦   56.58  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.38  432.¦ 4:24.16  464.¦ 5:21.14  473.¦
M45        271. Moser Roland                        1962 Riehen                      5:01.34,8   1:24.56,6  (1339) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:52.10  266.¦ 1:08.37  278.¦ 1:10.57  284.¦   49.49  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.48  263.¦ 4:11.45  268.¦ 5:01.34  271.¦
F45        157. Strassmann Angela                   1962 Riehen                      6:24.18,7   2:38.56,5  (2460) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:16.01  139.¦ 1:35.41  163.¦ 1:29.38  154.¦ 1:02.57  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.42  158.¦ 5:21.21  158.¦ 6:24.18  157.¦
M40        317. Wetzel Philipp                      1966 Riehen                      4:55.47,9   1:37.17,1  (5006) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.04  250.¦ 1:08.13  360.¦ 1:10.26  364.¦   50.03  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.18  294.¦ 4:05.44  303.¦ 4:55.47  317.¦
M55         48. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                  4:50.02,9   1:04.06,3   (690) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:55.32   90.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:03.36   26.¦   46.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.22   67.¦ 4:03.58   50.¦ 4:50.02   48.¦
M40        372. Lüscher Rolf                        1967 Riggisberg                  5:04.29,0   1:45.58,2  (2365) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:55.34  433.¦ 1:09.03  385.¦ 1:08.33  310.¦   51.17  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.38  403.¦ 4:13.11  365.¦ 5:04.29  372.¦
M50         74. Osterwalder Hans                    1957 Rigi Kaltbad                4:33.43,4     58.44,7  (1678) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.12   77.¦ 1:02.40   82.¦ 1:03.58   86.¦   41.52   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.52   68.¦ 3:51.50   78.¦ 4:33.43   74.¦
M20        972. Zeiter Patrik                       1970 Riken AG                    6:20.03,7   3:24.31,6  (5066) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.58 1000.¦ 1:25.09  938.¦ 1:29.45  935.¦ 1:06.10  940.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  982.¦ 5:13.52  961.¦ 6:20.03  972.¦
F40        193. Friedli Regula                      1966 Ringgenberg BE              6:21.28,8   2:50.12,8  (3689) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:25.21  204.¦ 1:29.56  189.¦ 1:26.16  183.¦   59.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.17  199.¦ 5:21.34  193.¦ 6:21.28  193.¦
M20        359. Grossenbacher David                 1983 Ringgenberg BE              4:39.32,5   1:44.00,4  (5493) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.10  291.¦ 1:02.53  375.¦ 1:11.42  596.¦   42.46  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:56.45  384.¦ 4:39.32  359.¦
M20        780. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg BE              5:34.41,9   2:39.09,8  (2663) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:59.24  759.¦ 1:19.42  870.¦ 1:20.19  799.¦   55.14  703.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.07  823.¦ 4:39.27  811.¦ 5:34.41  780.¦
M50        389. Kaufmann Werner                     1953 Ringgenberg BE              6:08.26,8   2:33.28,1   (846) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:09.33  382.¦ 1:21.35  363.¦ 1:30.06  427.¦ 1:07.11  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  372.¦ 5:01.14  386.¦ 6:08.26  389.¦
M20        894. Kornfeind Beat                      1969 Ringgenberg BE              5:59.45,9   3:04.13,8  (5530) Diplom      8.31 ¦  1:57.05  705.¦ 1:24.39  930.¦ 1:32.31  956.¦ 1:05.29  925.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  843.¦ 4:54.16  897.¦ 5:59.45  894.¦
M45        490. Müller Dieter                       1961 Ringgenberg BE              5:41.20,5   2:04.42,3  (4379) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:58.44  423.¦ 1:18.19  502.¦ 1:25.01  563.¦   59.15  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  460.¦ 4:42.05  503.¦ 5:41.20  490.¦
M20        723. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Ringgenberg BE              5:25.28,8   2:29.56,7  (2235) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:50.30  498.¦ 1:14.37  768.¦ 1:22.38  843.¦   57.42  756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.07  636.¦ 4:27.46  714.¦ 5:25.28  723.¦
M40        DNF  Santschi Fritz                      1967 Ringgenberg BE              3:55.28,1      Wengen  (2573)             ---- ¦  2:17.54  732.¦ 1:37.33  744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.28  745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        413. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg BE              5:11.03,3   1:52.32,5  (2408) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:58.41  510.¦ 1:10.04  415.¦ 1:09.53  346.¦   52.24  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45  454.¦ 4:18.39  425.¦ 5:11.03  413.¦
F50         78. Wyss Barbara                        1956 Ringgenberg BE              6:36.00,6   2:07.46,3  (2802) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:27.42   81.¦ 1:37.35   80.¦ 1:25.06   66.¦ 1:05.37   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.17   82.¦ 5:30.23   79.¦ 6:36.00   78.¦
M60         45. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              5:25.15,9   1:22.10,0   (641) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:57.37   42.¦ 1:13.47   48.¦ 1:17.37   55.¦   56.13   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25   41.¦ 4:29.02   44.¦ 5:25.15   45.¦
M20        842. Clerc Vincent                       1973 Risch                       5:45.59,2   2:50.27,1  (3503) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:18.36  997.¦ 1:19.43  871.¦ 1:16.07  709.¦   51.32  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  957.¦ 4:54.27  898.¦ 5:45.59  842.¦
F40         19. Schenk Susanne                      1966 Roggwil BE                  4:32.52,5   1:01.36,5  (4665) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.42   17.¦   59.54   13.¦ 1:03.19   30.¦   44.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.37   15.¦ 3:47.57   19.¦ 4:32.52   19.¦
M20         85. Wenk Urs                            1971 Rohr AG                     3:56.25,8   1:00.53,7  (5312) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:35.38  179.¦   52.30   84.¦   51.16   68.¦   36.59   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  130.¦ 3:19.26   95.¦ 3:56.25   85.¦
M40        363. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    5:02.50,7   1:44.19,9  (1876) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.55  444.¦ 1:08.36  374.¦ 1:11.09  382.¦   47.08  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.32  401.¦ 4:15.41  388.¦ 5:02.50  363.¦
M55        132. Scheuner René                       1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:29.39,4   1:43.42,8  (2369) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:51.00   56.¦ 1:07.06   60.¦ 1:17.36  153.¦ 1:13.55  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.07   59.¦ 4:15.44   76.¦ 5:29.39  132.¦
M45        626. Heid Peter                          1960 Rombach                     6:26.06,4   2:49.28,2  (3169) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:20.01  641.¦ 1:34.01  635.¦ 1:30.50  611.¦ 1:01.13  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.02  640.¦ 5:24.53  632.¦ 6:26.06  626.¦
F45         84. Schenk Therese                      1959 Rombach                     5:38.38,4   1:53.16,2  (2247) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:57.36   56.¦ 1:12.13   54.¦ 1:13.43   57.¦ 1:15.05  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.49   54.¦ 4:23.32   58.¦ 5:38.38   84.¦
M65         24. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Rorschacherberg             5:34.27,5     58.13,1  (1997) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:57.19   17.¦ 1:19.24   32.¦ 1:19.42   29.¦   58.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.43   24.¦ 4:36.26   27.¦ 5:34.27   24.¦
M65         16. Thommen Roland                      1935 Rorschacherberg             5:15.55,3     39.40,9   (543) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:07.06   30.¦ 1:11.12   17.¦ 1:09.13   11.¦   48.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.18   26.¦ 4:27.32   20.¦ 5:15.55   16.¦
M50        125. Hinderling Andreas                  1957 Röschenz                    4:51.07,3   1:16.08,6  (5197) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:49.57  128.¦ 1:05.03  112.¦ 1:07.48  143.¦   48.18  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.00  118.¦ 4:02.48  120.¦ 4:51.07  125.¦
F40        124. Karrer Daniela                      1963 Röschenz                    5:41.01,5   2:09.45,5  (4036) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.35  119.¦ 1:16.44  123.¦ 1:16.58  130.¦ 1:00.43  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.19  123.¦ 4:40.18  124.¦ 5:41.01  124.¦
F50          1. Kissling Eva-Maria                  1955 Rosshäusern                 4:28.14,3       -----   (140) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:39.24    1.¦ 1:02.14    2.¦ 1:03.51    8.¦   42.43    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.39    1.¦ 3:45.31    1.¦ 4:28.14    1.¦
M55        253. Jenny Peter                         1948 Rothenburg                  6:21.00,9   2:35.04,3   (541) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:30.00  288.¦ 1:32.14  256.¦ 1:26.49  230.¦   51.56   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.15  278.¦ 5:29.04  268.¦ 6:21.00  253.¦
M40        561. Krähenbühl Roger                    1965 Rothenburg                  5:36.57,7   2:18.26,9  (2330) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.23  607.¦ 1:12.55  489.¦ 1:19.43  562.¦   59.55  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.19  558.¦ 4:37.02  554.¦ 5:36.57  561.¦
M20        DNF  Ott Claudio                         1968 Rothenburg                  3:35.00,4      Wengen  (2795)             ---- ¦  2:10.28  940.¦ 1:24.31  929.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.00  943.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         18. Schürch Franz                       1959 Rothenburg                  4:01.34,0     24.55,8  (4727) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:29.56   11.¦   53.49   13.¦ 1:01.18   91.¦   36.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   10.¦ 3:25.05   22.¦ 4:01.34   18.¦
M60        100. Zurbuchen Alfred                    1946 Rothenburg                  6:09.45,1   2:06.39,2  (2108) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:08.55   87.¦ 1:29.28  117.¦ 1:23.54   91.¦ 1:07.26  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.23  100.¦ 5:02.18   97.¦ 6:09.45  100.¦
M45        211. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  4:53.20,5   1:16.42,3  (1102) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:46.53  156.¦ 1:05.59  214.¦ 1:11.54  308.¦   48.33  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  179.¦ 4:04.46  213.¦ 4:53.20  211.¦
M50         58. Ackermann Martin                    1957 Rothenhausen                4:27.52,8     52.54,1  (1308) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.33   63.¦ 1:01.57   71.¦ 1:02.22   75.¦   40.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.31   61.¦ 3:46.53   65.¦ 4:27.52   58.¦
M45          7. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:49.58,7     13.20,5   (213) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:27.47    5.¦   53.29   11.¦   52.17    9.¦   36.23   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17    6.¦ 3:13.35    6.¦ 3:49.58    7.¦
M40        612. Herrmann Thomas                     1967 Rotkreuz                    5:48.17,3   2:29.46,5  (3891) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:09.21  667.¦ 1:19.12  617.¦ 1:17.06  507.¦ 1:02.36  626.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.34  654.¦ 4:45.41  616.¦ 5:48.17  612.¦
F40        130. Briod Bühler Fabienne               1964 Rubigen                     5:44.33,4   2:13.17,4  (2995) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:08.56  142.¦ 1:17.54  134.¦ 1:17.04  132.¦ 1:00.38  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  136.¦ 4:43.54  132.¦ 5:44.33  130.¦
M45        534. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     5:51.27,0   2:14.48,8  (3655) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:01.23  473.¦ 1:23.19  573.¦ 1:23.01  535.¦ 1:03.42  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  525.¦ 4:47.44  539.¦ 5:51.27  534.¦
M45        398. Gertsch Fritz                       1958 Rubigen                     5:23.41,6   1:47.03,4   (701) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:58.20  415.¦ 1:13.05  401.¦ 1:17.44  435.¦   54.31  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  408.¦ 4:29.09  416.¦ 5:23.41  398.¦
F50          4. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     4:34.06,9      5.52,6   (330) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.31    2.¦ 1:03.01    5.¦ 1:02.15    5.¦   43.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33    2.¦ 3:50.48    2.¦ 4:34.06    4.¦
M45        428. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     5:28.20,5   1:51.42,3   (670) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:56.56  386.¦ 1:15.57  474.¦ 1:19.04  468.¦   56.21  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.54  422.¦ 4:31.58  438.¦ 5:28.20  428.¦
M20        DNF  Dellenbach Beat                     1985 Rüderswil                   4:05.00,8      Wengen  (3548)             ---- ¦  2:18.53  999.¦ 1:46.07 1019.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00 1017.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        127. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten               4:51.36,9   1:16.38,2  (3415) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.57  208.¦ 1:03.41   95.¦ 1:04.28   91.¦   48.29  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  145.¦ 4:03.07  123.¦ 4:51.36  127.¦
M20        410. Baumgartner Paul                    1971 Rüegsau                     4:45.02,1   1:49.30,0  (1743) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.21  449.¦ 1:02.54  377.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.37  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  418.¦ 3:59.24  412.¦ 4:45.02  410.¦
F20        131. Flury Seraina                       1973 Rüegsauschachen             5:07.50,3   1:44.44,8  (3663) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.45  149.¦ 1:09.19  119.¦ 1:09.18  127.¦   50.26  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  133.¦ 4:17.23  129.¦ 5:07.50  131.¦
M45        357. Werthmüller Adrian                  1958 Rüegsauschachen             5:16.31,0   1:39.52,8  (2981) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.45  449.¦ 1:12.56  394.¦ 1:14.39  372.¦   49.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.42  420.¦ 4:27.21  398.¦ 5:16.31  357.¦
M60         93. Hofer Ueli                          1945 Rüfenach AG                 6:03.34,0   2:00.28,1  (3918) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.50   90.¦ 1:22.21   85.¦ 1:23.50   90.¦ 1:07.31  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.12   85.¦ 4:56.02   87.¦ 6:03.34   93.¦
M40        604. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                5:45.48,3   2:27.17,5  (1805) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:03.10  592.¦ 1:11.23  447.¦ 1:27.58  678.¦ 1:03.16  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.33  528.¦ 4:42.31  592.¦ 5:45.48  604.¦
M20        581. Dinichert Olivier                   1975 Rüfenacht BE                5:04.13,4   2:08.41,3  (3563) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:52.09  553.¦ 1:08.29  580.¦ 1:11.13  579.¦   52.21  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.38  561.¦ 4:11.51  561.¦ 5:04.13  581.¦
M20        905. Trüssel Cyril                       1985 Rüfenacht BE                6:03.13,0   3:07.40,9  (4896) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:02.44  830.¦ 1:22.40  913.¦ 1:26.49  902.¦ 1:10.58  980.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  874.¦ 4:52.14  883.¦ 6:03.13  905.¦
M50          7. Jud Toni                            1956 Rufi                        3:48.19,5     13.20,8  (4016) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:31.43   16.¦   52.13    6.¦   50.20    6.¦   34.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.56   13.¦ 3:14.16    9.¦ 3:48.19    7.¦
M50          6. Häni Fritz                          1954 Rumisberg                   3:48.03,3     13.04,6   (204) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:24.01    2.¦   52.21    7.¦   54.43   19.¦   36.58   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.22    2.¦ 3:11.05    6.¦ 3:48.03    6.¦
M40        373. Wiedmer Andy                        1967 Rünenberg                   5:04.37,9   1:46.07,1  (5012) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:35.33   74.¦ 1:11.56  462.¦ 1:28.20  682.¦   48.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  200.¦ 4:15.50  391.¦ 5:04.37  373.¦
M50        329. Imberti Mario                       1955 Rupperswil                  5:45.19,8   2:10.21,1  (2053) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:07.48  365.¦ 1:18.32  329.¦ 1:17.55  286.¦ 1:01.03  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.21  347.¦ 4:44.16  328.¦ 5:45.19  329.¦
F20        DNF  Spillmann Carina                    1976 Rupperswil                  2:27.31,2 Lauterbrunn  (4785)             ---- ¦  2:27.31  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        861. Corrie Alexander                    1973 Rüschlikon                  5:50.50,9   2:55.18,8  (5263) Diplom      8.18 ¦  1:59.35  764.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:30.10  939.¦ 1:00.33  820.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  831.¦ 4:50.17  874.¦ 5:50.50  861.¦
F45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita                   1961 Rüschlikon                  5:41.14,9   1:55.52,7  (2924) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:09.13  103.¦ 1:18.36   93.¦ 1:15.16   69.¦   58.07   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  100.¦ 4:43.07   90.¦ 5:41.14   87.¦
M20        418. Naef André                          1975 Rüschlikon                  4:46.40,5   1:51.08,4  (5264) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.59  515.¦ 1:04.06  415.¦ 1:05.58  407.¦   45.35  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  465.¦ 4:01.05  436.¦ 4:46.40  418.¦
M20        364. Wettstein Markus                    1983 Russikon                    4:40.18,8   1:44.46,7  (5005) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:52.26  561.¦ 1:03.53  406.¦   58.17  188.¦   45.42  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  480.¦ 3:54.36  357.¦ 4:40.18  364.¦
M65         48. Krapf René                          1937 Rüti ZH                     6:16.37,4   1:40.23,0   (666) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.36   55.¦ 1:27.21   45.¦ 1:23.54   40.¦ 1:04.44   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.58   50.¦ 5:11.52   46.¦ 6:16.37   48.¦
F40        148. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     5:55.22,8   2:24.06,8  (4597) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.48  165.¦ 1:19.23  141.¦ 1:16.54  128.¦ 1:06.17  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  153.¦ 4:49.05  145.¦ 5:55.22  148.¦
F50         10. Blaser Brigitte                     1956 Rütihof                     4:50.59,2     22.44,9  (3375) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:55.40   16.¦ 1:05.08    8.¦ 1:01.40    4.¦   48.29   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49   13.¦ 4:02.30    9.¦ 4:50.59   10.¦

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.