15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        285. Fischer Bernhard                    1953 Oberägeri                   5:33.05,2   1:58.06,5   (848) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:02.38  318.¦ 1:16.42  305.¦ 1:14.24  233.¦   59.19  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  306.¦ 4:33.45  280.¦ 5:33.05  285.¦
M45        125. Iten Rolf                           1959 Oberägeri                   4:37.56,8   1:01.18,6  (1229) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:50.00  217.¦ 1:00.53   92.¦ 1:05.13  161.¦   41.49   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  154.¦ 3:56.07  157.¦ 4:37.56  125.¦
F20         30. Haab-Herger Silvia                  1968 Oberarth                    4:16.11,6     53.06,1   (322) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:38.02   27.¦ 1:00.53   43.¦   59.50   44.¦   37.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55   29.¦ 3:38.46   31.¦ 4:16.11   30.¦
M45        335. Lüthi Markus                        1962 Oberbipp                    5:13.50,9   1:37.12,7  (1675) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.26  417.¦ 1:06.36  228.¦ 1:16.07  399.¦   52.39  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.03  326.¦ 4:21.11  346.¦ 5:13.50  335.¦
M55        254. Walker Bruno                        1950 Oberbipp                    6:21.02,6   2:35.06,0  (3189) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:13.12  240.¦ 1:32.50  259.¦ 1:38.12  273.¦   56.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.02  254.¦ 5:24.14  262.¦ 6:21.02  254.¦
M20        678. Schenker Ralf                       1972 Oberbuchsiten               5:16.03,1   2:20.31,0  (2038) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:55.05  642.¦ 1:10.39  656.¦ 1:15.17  691.¦   55.00  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  646.¦ 4:21.02  669.¦ 5:16.03  678.¦
M40        318. Bieri Martin                        1965 Oberburg                    4:56.15,9   1:37.45,1  (1823) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.04  347.¦ 1:04.23  259.¦ 1:12.19  405.¦   48.28  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  296.¦ 4:07.47  322.¦ 4:56.15  318.¦
M40        208. Eberhart Andreas                    1967 Oberburg                    4:39.16,7   1:20.45,9  (1800) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.00  247.¦ 1:04.25  261.¦ 1:03.41  200.¦   44.09  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  253.¦ 3:55.07  222.¦ 4:39.16  208.¦
F40         58. Eberhart Brigitte                   1963 Oberburg                    5:00.23,1   1:29.07,1  (2457) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.31   71.¦ 1:09.01   59.¦ 1:05.19   43.¦   48.31   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.32   66.¦ 4:11.51   56.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦
M45        363. Heimberg Markus                     1962 Oberburg                    5:17.24,7   1:40.46,5  (2337) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:51.49  256.¦ 1:10.56  334.¦ 1:15.56  396.¦   58.42  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.46  293.¦ 4:18.42  324.¦ 5:17.24  363.¦
M45        397. Hofmann Hubert                      1962 Oberburg                    5:23.22,5   1:46.44,3  (2501) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.18  457.¦ 1:13.02  398.¦ 1:16.13  403.¦   53.48  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.20  426.¦ 4:29.34  418.¦ 5:23.22  397.¦
M45         94. Wittwer Paul                        1959 Oberburg                    4:29.44,3     53.06,1  (1610) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:46.53  155.¦ 1:02.35  124.¦   58.47   62.¦   41.28   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  135.¦ 3:48.15  104.¦ 4:29.44   94.¦
M20         82. Zbinden Jürg                        1971 Oberburg                    3:54.06,7     58.34,6  (5064) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.11  172.¦   53.20   96.¦   51.10   67.¦   34.23   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  136.¦ 3:19.43   96.¦ 3:54.06   82.¦
M50        DNF  Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    2:48.00,9      Wengen  (1253)             ---- ¦  1:38.47   44.¦ 1:09.13  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.00   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        177. Zahn Martin                         1954 Oberdiessbach               5:04.14,6   1:29.15,9  (5307) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:48.07  108.¦ 1:05.10  116.¦ 1:26.46  401.¦   44.10   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  111.¦ 4:20.03  213.¦ 5:04.14  177.¦
M40        533. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                 5:31.46,6   2:13.15,8  (5441) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.04  602.¦ 1:11.59  464.¦ 1:18.06  523.¦   57.36  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.03  542.¦ 4:34.09  529.¦ 5:31.46  533.¦
M20        125. Faller Eddy                         1974 Oberdorf NW                 4:03.48,9   1:08.16,8  (3637) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.08  206.¦   54.53  129.¦   52.31   80.¦   39.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  168.¦ 3:24.33  121.¦ 4:03.48  125.¦
M40        326. Flühler Josef                       1967 Oberdorf NW                 4:57.30,8   1:39.00,0  (1605) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:46.50  244.¦ 1:09.10  389.¦ 1:13.35  435.¦   47.53  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  305.¦ 4:09.36  338.¦ 4:57.30  326.¦
M60         55. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 5:32.17,0   1:29.11,1   (778) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:02.03   58.¦ 1:16.39   59.¦ 1:16.17   43.¦   57.17   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.42   60.¦ 4:34.59   55.¦ 5:32.17   55.¦
M20        117. Boutellier René                     1984 Oberegg                     4:02.14,8   1:06.42,7  (3405) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:31.14  116.¦   52.29   83.¦   57.14  165.¦   41.15  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.44   99.¦ 3:20.59  105.¦ 4:02.14  117.¦
M20        459. Isenring Martin                     1973 Oberengstringen             4:50.37,7   1:55.05,6  (1892) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:42.37  298.¦ 1:08.53  592.¦ 1:13.01  630.¦   46.05  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  400.¦ 4:04.32  475.¦ 4:50.37  459.¦
M45        420. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             5:26.50,8   1:50.12,6  (2857) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.24  438.¦ 1:14.04  425.¦ 1:16.59  414.¦   56.22  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  430.¦ 4:30.28  430.¦ 5:26.50  420.¦
M40        175. Haller Peter                        1963 Oberentfelden               4:34.02,3   1:15.31,5  (5567) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:44.50  206.¦ 1:02.43  204.¦ 1:02.51  174.¦   43.36  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  202.¦ 3:50.25  188.¦ 4:34.02  175.¦
F20         66. Nusseck-Haller Daniela              1971 Oberentfelden               4:36.59,0   1:13.53,5  (1500) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:47.13   71.¦ 1:02.31   59.¦ 1:03.38   72.¦   43.35   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45   65.¦ 3:53.24   66.¦ 4:36.59   66.¦
M50        308. Gohl Herbi                          1957 Oberglatt ZH                5:39.08,0   2:04.09,3  (2194) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.25  263.¦ 1:17.40  318.¦ 1:22.06  339.¦ 1:00.55  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.05  285.¦ 4:38.12  307.¦ 5:39.08  308.¦
M40        381. Zollinger Marcel                    1963 Oberglatt ZH                5:05.46,9   1:47.16,1  (5216) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:50.25  329.¦ 1:08.20  365.¦ 1:15.36  479.¦   51.24  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  335.¦ 4:14.22  375.¦ 5:05.46  381.¦
F20        178. von Arx Serena                      1970 Obergösgen                  5:28.10,9   2:05.05,4  (2729) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:56.53  132.¦ 1:15.01  175.¦ 1:19.46  217.¦   56.29  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.54  148.¦ 4:31.41  176.¦ 5:28.10  178.¦
M55        177. Roth Fritz Jun.                     1951 Oberhasli                   5:46.24,2   2:00.27,6  (1952) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.44  212.¦ 1:16.38  152.¦ 1:17.24  150.¦ 1:02.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  188.¦ 4:43.48  172.¦ 5:46.24  177.¦
M45        320. Wyss Ferdy                          1959 Oberhof                     5:10.48,7   1:34.10,5  (5051) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:47.39  175.¦ 1:05.05  183.¦ 1:21.07  505.¦   56.57  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  178.¦ 4:13.51  288.¦ 5:10.48  320.¦
M40        168. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:32.51,1   1:14.20,3  (5475) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:33.22   55.¦ 1:00.51  157.¦ 1:09.06  322.¦   49.31  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.13   83.¦ 3:43.19  130.¦ 4:32.51  168.¦
M65         10. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:57.47,4     21.33,0  (1916) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:47.09    2.¦ 1:07.55   10.¦ 1:10.37   15.¦   52.05   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04    7.¦ 4:05.42    8.¦ 4:57.47   10.¦
M45        152. Weber Jakob                         1961 Oberhofen Thun'see          4:42.13,3   1:05.35,1  (1498) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.39  135.¦ 1:01.56  113.¦ 1:03.50  130.¦   50.47  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  121.¦ 3:51.25  120.¦ 4:42.13  152.¦
M40        348. Atrash Mustafa                      1964 Oberkirch LU                5:00.03,8   1:41.33,0  (2068) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.19  275.¦ 1:08.12  358.¦ 1:15.59  485.¦   47.31  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.32  312.¦ 4:12.32  362.¦ 5:00.03  348.¦
M55        224. Helfenstein Josef                   1950 Oberkirch LU                6:05.23,5   2:19.26,9   (659) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.44  225.¦ 1:28.11  239.¦ 1:21.20  186.¦ 1:05.06  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.56  238.¦ 5:00.16  223.¦ 6:05.23  224.¦
M40        310. Jutz Dani                           1965 Oberkirch LU                4:54.42,0   1:36.11,2  (1374) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:45.35  218.¦ 1:05.45  297.¦ 1:15.54  483.¦   47.26  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  249.¦ 4:07.15  317.¦ 4:54.42  310.¦
M20        509. Buchwalder Marc                     1970 Obernau                     4:55.09,6   1:59.37,5  (3454) Diplom      6.59 ¦  2:00.32  794.¦ 1:08.32  584.¦ 1:05.13  383.¦   40.51  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.04  692.¦ 4:14.17  594.¦ 4:55.09  509.¦
M45        246. Krijnen Gertjan                     1960 Obernau                     4:57.29,8   1:20.51,6  (5480) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.20  271.¦ 1:06.19  222.¦ 1:09.54  262.¦   48.56  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.39  244.¦ 4:08.33  247.¦ 4:57.29  246.¦
F45         88. Hirsbrunner Therese                 1960 Oberönz                     5:41.36,9   1:56.14,7  (2823) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:07.22  100.¦ 1:15.51   74.¦ 1:17.23   82.¦ 1:00.58   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.14   88.¦ 4:40.38   87.¦ 5:41.36   88.¦
M50        368. Schmid Peter                        1956 Oberönz                     6:01.42,0   2:26.43,3  (1857) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:04.36  341.¦ 1:22.20  374.¦ 1:30.03  426.¦ 1:04.41  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.56  349.¦ 4:57.00  368.¦ 6:01.42  368.¦
M65        DNF  Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  2:29.37,3 Lauterbrunn   (704)             ---- ¦  2:29.37   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         68. Buschor Werner                      1957 Oberriet SG                 4:31.15,2     56.16,5  (5351) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.07   86.¦ 1:02.41   83.¦ 1:00.02   49.¦   42.23   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   78.¦ 3:48.51   71.¦ 4:31.15   68.¦
M50        227. Wyrsch Albin                        1955 Oberwangen b. Bern          5:17.36,5   1:42.37,8  (2470) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:55.58  220.¦ 1:12.15  245.¦ 1:15.38  253.¦   53.44  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  224.¦ 4:23.52  232.¦ 5:17.36  227.¦
M45        530. Locher Peter                        1960 Oberweningen                5:50.03,1   2:13.24,9  (2364) Diplom      8.17 ¦  1:58.11  414.¦ 1:20.09  534.¦ 1:26.00  571.¦ 1:05.41  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.20  479.¦ 4:44.21  513.¦ 5:50.03  530.¦
M60         26. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug              5:05.36,2   1:02.30,3  (5180) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:59.16   50.¦ 1:09.59   28.¦ 1:08.10   13.¦   48.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.16   36.¦ 4:17.26   29.¦ 5:05.36   26.¦
M40        442. Luder Daniel                        1964 Oberwil BL                  5:15.14,5   1:56.43,7  (4226) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.25  506.¦ 1:11.26  450.¦ 1:11.50  397.¦   53.31  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  473.¦ 4:21.43  445.¦ 5:15.14  442.¦
M50        DNF  Schneider Urs                       1957 Oberwil BL                  2:09.00,5 Lauterbrunn  (2621)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        378. Hottinger Hansruedi                 1960 Obfelden                    5:19.57,7   1:43.19,5  (3940) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.28  441.¦ 1:12.16  377.¦ 1:14.33  369.¦   53.39  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.45  413.¦ 4:26.18  388.¦ 5:19.57  378.¦
F40        102. Müller-Schoch Trudi                 1964 Obfelden                    5:26.26,9   1:55.10,9  (4389) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:09.49  147.¦ 1:12.50   91.¦ 1:09.45   70.¦   54.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.39  120.¦ 4:32.24  105.¦ 5:26.26  102.¦
M20        829. Müller Stefan                       1973 Obfelden                    5:42.55,3   2:47.23,2  (2211) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.14  737.¦ 1:18.50  854.¦ 1:24.41  869.¦ 1:01.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.05  798.¦ 4:41.46  830.¦ 5:42.55  829.¦
M40        130. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   4:26.30,2   1:07.59,4  (1225) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:43.31  189.¦   57.16   75.¦ 1:04.39  220.¦   41.03   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  133.¦ 3:45.27  148.¦ 4:26.30  130.¦
M45        356. Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   5:16.23,7   1:39.45,5   (760) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.20  373.¦ 1:11.24  349.¦ 1:13.00  335.¦   55.39  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  356.¦ 4:20.44  340.¦ 5:16.23  356.¦
M45         86. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:27.47,4     51.09,2  (1347) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.42   65.¦ 1:01.32  101.¦ 1:03.17  118.¦   43.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.15   79.¦ 3:44.32   84.¦ 4:27.47   86.¦
F20        190. Haltiner Franziska                  1968 Oeschenbach                 5:37.32,7   2:14.27,2  (2417) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:05.58  192.¦ 1:17.49  199.¦ 1:15.29  182.¦   58.15  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  195.¦ 4:39.17  190.¦ 5:37.32  190.¦
M20        566. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Oeschseite                  5:00.23,3   2:04.51,2  (1703) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:45.28  359.¦ 1:07.06  530.¦ 1:21.53  833.¦   45.54  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.35  425.¦ 4:14.28  599.¦ 5:00.23  566.¦
M55        118. Huber Jean-Pierre                   1952 Oftringen                   5:24.38,8   1:38.42,2  (2018) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:59.27  126.¦ 1:14.55  135.¦ 1:14.20  113.¦   55.55  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.22  129.¦ 4:28.42  120.¦ 5:24.38  118.¦
M20        990. Frank Stefan                        1996 Olten                       6:29.34,2   3:34.02,1  (5225) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:14.51  979.¦ 1:32.36  990.¦ 1:30.48  945.¦ 1:11.18  982.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27  989.¦ 5:18.15  973.¦ 6:29.34  990.¦
F20        144. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Olten                       5:13.19,3   1:50.13,8  (3671) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:16.42  252.¦ 1:12.05  149.¦ 1:01.27   51.¦   43.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.48  208.¦ 4:30.16  170.¦ 5:13.19  144.¦
M40        185. Gmür Raphael                        1966 Olten                       4:35.28,6   1:16.57,8  (3757) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:50.01  316.¦ 1:00.37  148.¦   59.01   92.¦   45.47  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  240.¦ 3:49.41  185.¦ 4:35.28  185.¦
F45         36. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       5:04.14,0   1:18.51,8  (1649) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.36   39.¦ 1:09.53   38.¦ 1:10.51   42.¦   48.52   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.30   34.¦ 4:15.21   37.¦ 5:04.14   36.¦
M20        841. Lentes Jörg                         1968 Olten                       5:45.51,2   2:50.19,1  (4196) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:02.57  837.¦ 1:16.39  814.¦ 1:23.25  860.¦ 1:02.49  868.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.36  826.¦ 4:43.02  837.¦ 5:45.51  841.¦
M45        544. Plüss Hansjörg                      1958 Olten                       5:53.38,4   2:17.00,2  (2062) Diplom      8.22 ¦  1:58.37  421.¦ 1:27.48  615.¦ 1:24.12  553.¦ 1:02.59  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  537.¦ 4:50.38  546.¦ 5:53.38  544.¦
M55        191. Steinbeisser Adrian                 1952 Olten                       5:52.02,5   2:06.05,9  (2712) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.55  174.¦ 1:20.10  186.¦ 1:20.37  180.¦ 1:05.18  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  186.¦ 4:46.43  183.¦ 5:52.02  191.¦
F45         19. Nesa Elena                          1962 Onex                        4:45.18,9     59.56,7  (4405) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:50.35   23.¦ 1:04.10   15.¦ 1:04.46   18.¦   45.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46   18.¦ 3:59.32   19.¦ 4:45.18   19.¦
M20        736. Röthlisberger Urs                   1973 Opfikon                     5:27.57,1   2:32.25,0  (4611) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.18  806.¦ 1:16.01  805.¦ 1:14.39  674.¦   55.56  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  800.¦ 4:32.00  745.¦ 5:27.57  736.¦
M40        159. Taillard Gilles                     1964 Orbe                        4:31.06,1   1:12.35,3  (3469) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.34  102.¦ 1:01.33  171.¦ 1:03.39  198.¦   47.18  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.08  126.¦ 3:43.47  134.¦ 4:31.06  159.¦
M20         34. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Orvin                       3:30.42,1     35.10,0    (36) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:21.36   31.¦   48.22   40.¦   47.55   43.¦   32.47   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.58   31.¦ 2:57.54   35.¦ 3:30.42   34.¦
F55          4. Haslebacher Vreni                   1952 Oschwand                    5:13.57,1     30.17,9  (1729) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:53.46    4.¦ 1:09.59    3.¦ 1:16.01    8.¦   54.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45    4.¦ 4:19.47    4.¦ 5:13.57    4.¦
M45        229. Baumer Peter                        1958 Ostermundigen               4:55.14,6   1:18.36,4   (734) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.33  322.¦ 1:07.25  247.¦ 1:06.50  190.¦   46.26  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.58  282.¦ 4:08.48  248.¦ 4:55.14  229.¦
M40        670. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:04.29,1   2:45.58,3   (852) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.26  668.¦ 1:20.58  648.¦ 1:26.23  659.¦ 1:07.40  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.24  664.¦ 4:56.48  664.¦ 6:04.29  670.¦
M40        429. Flück Rolf                          1965 Ostermundigen               5:13.26,0   1:54.55,2  (2594) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.22  542.¦ 1:08.11  357.¦ 1:06.11  259.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.34  451.¦ 4:14.45  381.¦ 5:13.26  429.¦
M50         97. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    1956 Ostermundigen               4:44.36,8   1:09.38,1   (624) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:52.10  163.¦ 1:04.44  109.¦ 1:03.06   81.¦   44.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  124.¦ 4:00.01  107.¦ 4:44.36   97.¦
M45        DNF  Hofer Beat                          1961 Ostermundigen               4:03.00,6      Wengen  (3913)             ---- ¦  2:22.45  646.¦ 1:40.15  642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.00  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         91. Nova Colette                        1961 Ostermundigen               5:45.05,2   1:59.43,0  (2495) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:10.11  107.¦ 1:15.53   75.¦ 1:19.13   97.¦   59.47   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04   98.¦ 4:45.17   93.¦ 5:45.05   91.¦
M40        706. Räz Kurt                            1964 Ostermundigen               6:16.39,6   2:58.08,8  (3076) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:12.54  705.¦ 1:38.51  745.¦ 1:27.06  669.¦   57.47  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.45  735.¦ 5:18.52  722.¦ 6:16.39  706.¦
M20        947. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen               6:12.22,9   3:16.50,8  (5327) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.13  968.¦ 1:24.50  931.¦ 1:36.04  974.¦   57.15  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.03  960.¦ 5:15.07  964.¦ 6:12.22  947.¦
F40         85. Szekeres Karin                      1967 Ostermundigen               5:16.44,5   1:45.28,5  (2448) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:58.03   77.¦ 1:11.38   81.¦ 1:12.52   97.¦   54.09   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42   75.¦ 4:22.35   78.¦ 5:16.44   85.¦
M20        366. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               4:40.38,5   1:45.06,4  (2765) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:50.56  514.¦ 1:02.08  338.¦ 1:02.50  307.¦   44.42  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04  432.¦ 3:55.55  375.¦ 4:40.38  366.¦
M45        201. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               4:51.24,4   1:14.46,2   (779) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.37  251.¦ 1:06.22  223.¦ 1:06.54  191.¦   46.30  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59  236.¦ 4:04.53  215.¦ 4:51.24  201.¦
M50         37. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               4:14.30,6     39.31,9   (713) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:35.32   28.¦   58.59   44.¦ 1:00.14   52.¦   39.44   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.31   33.¦ 3:34.46   38.¦ 4:14.30   37.¦
M20        598. Zurbruegg Bruno                     1974 Ostermundigen               5:06.09,7   2:10.37,6  (2043) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:58.49  748.¦ 1:10.23  648.¦ 1:09.46  539.¦   47.09  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  697.¦ 4:18.59  641.¦ 5:06.09  598.¦
F45         98. Ewings Brigitte                     1960 Otelfingen                  5:52.06,8   2:06.44,6  (3635) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:02.27   76.¦ 1:21.50  117.¦ 1:24.14  130.¦ 1:03.35  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.17   90.¦ 4:48.31   99.¦ 5:52.06   98.¦
M20        765. Stalder Franz                       1974 Otelfingen                  5:32.13,6   2:36.41,5  (2545) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:54.51  634.¦ 1:14.17  756.¦ 1:25.50  885.¦   57.14  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  694.¦ 4:34.59  772.¦ 5:32.13  765.¦
M45        154. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:42.25,7   1:05.47,5  (1209) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.14  147.¦ 1:03.48  159.¦ 1:09.42  255.¦   42.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  142.¦ 3:59.45  176.¦ 4:42.25  154.¦
M45        278. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:02.38,9   1:26.00,7  (2000) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:50.06  218.¦ 1:10.11  312.¦ 1:12.50  330.¦   49.30  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.18  257.¦ 4:13.08  284.¦ 5:02.38  278.¦
M40        586. Vontz Thomas                        1964 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:42.43,8   2:24.13,0  (2919) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.16  619.¦ 1:19.16  618.¦ 1:15.29  477.¦ 1:02.42  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.32  630.¦ 4:40.01  577.¦ 5:42.43  586.¦
M20        783. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       5:35.02,2   2:39.30,1  (3308) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:56.03  667.¦ 1:14.26  763.¦ 1:25.31  877.¦   59.01  785.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  715.¦ 4:36.01  782.¦ 5:35.02  783.¦

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.