15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45          5. Laurent Daniela                     1962 Näfels                      4:14.26,1     29.03,9  (1286) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:37.29    5.¦   58.24    5.¦   59.44    7.¦   38.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54    5.¦ 3:35.39    5.¦ 4:14.26    5.¦
M45        537. Caderas Fernando                    1960 Nänikon                     5:51.43,7   2:15.05,5  (3473) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.56  362.¦ 1:18.24  506.¦ 1:32.16  618.¦ 1:05.06  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  440.¦ 4:46.37  531.¦ 5:51.43  537.¦
F20        189. Meier Daniela                       1970 Naters                      5:37.10,5   2:14.05,0  (5455) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:58.46  151.¦ 1:20.32  216.¦ 1:17.52  200.¦   59.59  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.18  178.¦ 4:37.11  187.¦ 5:37.10  189.¦
F40         49. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      4:57.00,1   1:25.44,1  (2294) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.04   52.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:07.23   54.¦   47.25   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.11   53.¦ 4:09.34   52.¦ 4:57.00   49.¦
M20         62. Schwendimann Stefan                 1968 Neftenbach                  3:46.21,9     50.49,8  (4740) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:26.28   68.¦   50.19   56.¦   51.06   65.¦   38.28  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.47   59.¦ 3:07.53   60.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦
M45        174. Weber Peter                         1959 Netstal                     4:46.21,3   1:09.43,1  (4963) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:43.01  104.¦ 1:05.21  198.¦ 1:05.24  164.¦   52.34  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  125.¦ 3:53.47  136.¦ 4:46.21  174.¦
F40         54. Brückner Claudia                    1967 Neuchâtel                   5:00.01,3   1:28.45,3  (2180) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.50   56.¦ 1:10.02   67.¦ 1:08.27   59.¦   47.40   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.53   61.¦ 4:12.20   58.¦ 5:00.01   54.¦
M45         70. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                   4:24.05,6     47.27,4  (3993) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:42.44  100.¦ 1:00.53   91.¦   59.39   71.¦   40.48   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.37   93.¦ 3:43.17   79.¦ 4:24.05   70.¦
M20        997. Ong Grégory                         1968 Neuchâtel                   6:40.08,5   3:44.36,4  (3135) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:32.36 1029.¦ 1:33.21  991.¦ 1:25.59  892.¦ 1:08.10  962.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.58 1019.¦ 5:31.57  997.¦ 6:40.08  997.¦
F45          6. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   4:19.53,0     34.30,8  (1545) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:39.28    6.¦   59.50    6.¦   59.50    8.¦   40.42    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.19    6.¦ 3:39.10    6.¦ 4:19.53    6.¦
M60         49. Dinkel Hans                         1946 Neuenkirch                  5:28.21,3   1:25.15,4  (2619) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:00.12   54.¦ 1:13.21   45.¦ 1:17.35   54.¦   57.12   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33   47.¦ 4:31.08   49.¦ 5:28.21   49.¦
M20         29. Odermatt Hugo                       1971 Neuenkirch                  3:27.51,3     32.19,2    (46) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:23.25   43.¦   49.34   49.¦   44.40   20.¦   30.12   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.59   46.¦ 2:57.39   34.¦ 3:27.51   29.¦
F65          2. Fesseler Gertrud                    1940 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      5:32.17,2     16.48,2  (5174) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:02.08    2.¦ 1:15.41    2.¦ 1:16.44    2.¦   57.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.50    2.¦ 4:34.34    2.¦ 5:32.17    2.¦
M50         81. Rapold Beat                         1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      4:38.06,4   1:03.07,7  (2029) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.50  160.¦ 1:05.21  119.¦ 1:00.20   53.¦   40.33   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12  127.¦ 3:57.33   97.¦ 4:38.06   81.¦
M20        964. Kreis Simon                         1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           6:16.23,4   3:20.51,3  (5140) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:14.31  972.¦ 1:13.19  731.¦ 1:38.12  986.¦ 1:10.20  977.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.51  898.¦ 5:06.03  946.¦ 6:16.23  964.¦
M40        637. Schmid-Erni Reto                    1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           5:54.27,4   2:35.56,6  (5481) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:00.41  545.¦ 1:22.43  665.¦ 1:27.24  673.¦ 1:03.38  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.24  619.¦ 4:50.48  645.¦ 5:54.27  637.¦
M45        387. Foreman David                       1962 Neyruz FR                   5:21.53,6   1:45.15,4  (1469) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.16  269.¦ 1:14.30  441.¦ 1:17.57  441.¦   57.09  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  343.¦ 4:24.44  372.¦ 5:21.53  387.¦
M50        412. Zaugg Bruno                         1956 Nidau                       6:14.59,9   2:40.01,2  (5061) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:21.02  453.¦ 1:22.41  378.¦ 1:25.07  373.¦ 1:06.08  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  423.¦ 5:08.51  409.¦ 6:14.59  412.¦
M55        DNF  Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  5:41.19,9        Wixi  (4826)             ---- ¦  2:08.41  201.¦ 1:35.42  268.¦ 1:56.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.24  249.¦ 5:41.19  277.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        272. Wyss Sonja                          1974 Niederbipp                  6:31.48,1   3:08.42,6  (5052) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:21.16  265.¦ 1:37.38  275.¦ 1:31.06  268.¦ 1:01.46  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.55  273.¦ 5:30.01  272.¦ 6:31.48  272.¦
M50        143. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:56.28,8   1:21.30,1  (1210) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:46.38   89.¦ 1:11.33  230.¦ 1:10.54  177.¦   47.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  138.¦ 4:09.06  145.¦ 4:56.28  143.¦
M55        210. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              6:00.43,1   2:14.46,5  (3644) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.24  173.¦ 1:20.26  190.¦ 1:27.00  232.¦ 1:07.50  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  184.¦ 4:52.52  203.¦ 6:00.43  210.¦
M20        258. Dick Markus                         1975 Niederlenz                  4:25.24,4   1:29.52,3  (3559) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.03  354.¦ 1:00.00  280.¦ 1:00.24  252.¦   39.56  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:45.28  277.¦ 4:25.24  258.¦
F50         27. Bongni Heidi                        1955 Niederönz                   5:25.41,3     57.27,0  (2794) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.04   22.¦ 1:13.41   27.¦ 1:17.40   34.¦   55.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.46   24.¦ 4:30.26   28.¦ 5:25.41   27.¦
M60          3. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                   4:22.31,9     19.26,0  (1096) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:41.59    3.¦   59.07    3.¦ 1:01.43    3.¦   39.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06    3.¦ 3:42.49    3.¦ 4:22.31    3.¦
M40        725. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried b. Interlaken    6:23.06,5   3:04.35,7  (3002) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:13.08  707.¦ 1:21.48  661.¦ 1:33.05  719.¦ 1:15.04  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.56  686.¦ 5:08.01  700.¦ 6:23.06  725.¦
F40        DNF  Obrist Priska                       1965 Niederried b. Interlaken    5:31.58,9        Wixi  (3164)             ---- ¦  2:16.12  174.¦ 1:36.31  202.¦ 1:39.15  203.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.43  194.¦ 5:31.58  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        568. Bürki Stefan                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              5:00.43,9   2:05.11,8  (3465) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.09  710.¦ 1:09.07  608.¦ 1:08.28  485.¦   45.58  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  655.¦ 4:14.45  601.¦ 5:00.43  568.¦
M20        651. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:12.26,2   2:16.54,1  (2815) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.10  713.¦ 1:12.20  707.¦ 1:10.10  548.¦   52.45  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.31  701.¦ 4:19.41  648.¦ 5:12.26  651.¦
M60         95. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              6:04.38,0   2:01.32,1   (736) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:12.43  104.¦ 1:23.10   88.¦ 1:23.02   85.¦ 1:05.41  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53   94.¦ 4:58.56   93.¦ 6:04.38   95.¦
M55         59. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 Niederscherli               4:54.39,0   1:08.42,4  (2007) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.12   43.¦ 1:10.56   90.¦ 1:07.32   55.¦   46.58   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.08   66.¦ 4:07.40   59.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦
M45        457. Minder Urs                          1960 Niederscherli               5:34.14,3   1:57.36,1  (2964) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:59.11  431.¦ 1:16.29  483.¦ 1:18.35  458.¦   59.57  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  451.¦ 4:34.16  455.¦ 5:34.14  457.¦
M20        DNF  Richard Thomas                      1970 Niederscherli               1:48.02,4 Lauterbrunn  (1552)             ---- ¦  1:48.02  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        599. von Allmen Christoph                1977 Niederscherli               5:06.09,8   2:10.37,7  (5164) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:53.55  604.¦ 1:07.47  553.¦ 1:12.21  615.¦   52.05  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.42  583.¦ 4:14.04  589.¦ 5:06.09  599.¦
M20        954. Studerus Lukas                      1985 Niederuzwil                 6:14.17,8   3:18.45,7  (2766) Diplom      8.52 ¦  1:58.05  732.¦ 1:38.21 1011.¦ 1:35.33  973.¦ 1:02.18  860.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26  949.¦ 5:11.59  959.¦ 6:14.17  954.¦
M20        508. Studerus Pascal                     1983 Niederuzwil                 4:55.00,6   1:59.28,5  (2227) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.26  496.¦ 1:07.07  533.¦ 1:10.20  552.¦   47.05  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.34  498.¦ 4:07.55  515.¦ 4:55.00  508.¦
M50        DNF  Studerus Peter                      1956 Niederuzwil                 2:17.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2528)             ---- ¦  2:17.44  438.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        139. Odermatt Jeannette                  1966 Niederwangen b. Bern        5:49.28,8   2:18.12,8  (4440) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:09.37  144.¦ 1:19.07  140.¦ 1:18.24  142.¦ 1:02.18  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  141.¦ 4:47.10  140.¦ 5:49.28  139.¦
M45        443. Spänhauer Hanspeter                 1960 Niederweningen              5:30.51,7   1:54.13,5  (4780) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:10.17  586.¦ 1:15.34  462.¦ 1:09.07  240.¦   55.51  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.52  533.¦ 4:35.00  458.¦ 5:30.51  443.¦
M45        297. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              5:06.59,8   1:30.21,6  (1682) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:55.42  357.¦ 1:10.10  310.¦ 1:13.27  345.¦   47.39  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.53  334.¦ 4:19.20  332.¦ 5:06.59  297.¦
M40        125. Kälin Erwin                         1964 Niederwil AG                4:25.23,4   1:06.52,6  (1181) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.01  178.¦ 1:01.15  165.¦ 1:01.00  126.¦   40.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.17  170.¦ 3:45.17  146.¦ 4:25.23  125.¦
M45        577. Egli Silvan                         1959 Niederwil SG                6:04.42,4   2:28.04,2  (2917) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:07.51  550.¦ 1:27.02  601.¦ 1:29.20  599.¦ 1:00.28  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53  588.¦ 5:04.14  595.¦ 6:04.42  577.¦
M45        480. Robert Pierre-Frederic              1958 Noiraigue                   5:39.48,8   2:03.10,6  (2379) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.32  589.¦ 1:18.38  513.¦ 1:16.13  404.¦   54.24  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  554.¦ 4:45.24  521.¦ 5:39.48  480.¦
M20        747. Jost Hansueli                       1978 Nottwil                     5:29.26,2   2:33.54,1  (1564) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:45.51  369.¦ 1:25.17  940.¦ 1:20.58  818.¦   57.18  744.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.08  727.¦ 4:32.07  747.¦ 5:29.26  747.¦
M40        521. Marcotte Christian                  1967 Noville                     5:29.44,9   2:11.14,1  (2690) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:59.24  523.¦ 1:14.51  528.¦ 1:17.31  514.¦   57.57  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.15  521.¦ 4:31.47  518.¦ 5:29.44  521.¦
F45         78. Barriopedro Marianne                1958 Nunningen                   5:36.52,7   1:51.30,5  (3315) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.56   88.¦ 1:15.09   70.¦ 1:19.18   98.¦   57.28   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.06   79.¦ 4:39.24   85.¦ 5:36.52   78.¦
F40         45. Bloch Christa                       1963 Nunningen                   4:51.47,9   1:20.31,9  (3381) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.48   46.¦ 1:05.11   33.¦ 1:07.53   56.¦   46.54   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.59   38.¦ 4:04.53   43.¦ 4:51.47   45.¦
M60         23. Gasser Peter                        1947 Nunningen                   5:04.01,1   1:00.55,2   (622) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:51.47   23.¦ 1:11.47   36.¦ 1:11.54   29.¦   48.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.35   27.¦ 4:15.30   27.¦ 5:04.01   23.¦
F40        132. Jeger Roswitha                      1966 Nunningen                   5:45.22,7   2:14.06,7  (3995) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.35  118.¦ 1:11.58   83.¦ 1:18.15  140.¦ 1:08.33  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.34  101.¦ 4:36.49  116.¦ 5:45.22  132.¦
M40         93. Spaar Marcus                        1964 Nunningen                   4:17.38,8     59.08,0  (4779) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:30.41   33.¦   54.09   37.¦ 1:01.55  151.¦   50.53  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.50   34.¦ 3:26.45   55.¦ 4:17.38   93.¦
M55        244. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  6:15.19,1   2:29.22,5  (2842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:09.51  213.¦ 1:25.42  227.¦ 1:32.09  258.¦ 1:07.35  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  224.¦ 5:07.43  237.¦ 6:15.19  244.¦
M45        288. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                  5:05.06,0   1:28.27,8  (5364) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.49  236.¦ 1:09.36  301.¦ 1:14.17  359.¦   50.21  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26  259.¦ 4:14.44  293.¦ 5:05.06  288.¦
M45        560. Spinnler Christoph                  1958 Nussbaumen AG               5:59.03,1   2:22.24,9  (2902) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:00.41  463.¦ 1:28.32  618.¦ 1:23.31  541.¦ 1:06.17  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  555.¦ 4:52.46  559.¦ 5:59.03  560.¦

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.