15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         48. Rüegg Markus                        1964 Madetswil                   4:03.17,9     44.47,1   (716) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.33   66.¦   56.39   67.¦   55.32   53.¦   36.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.13   67.¦ 3:26.45   56.¦ 4:03.17   48.¦
M45        194. Baldinger Willi                     1961 Magden                      4:50.03,1   1:13.24,9  (1003) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14   96.¦ 1:05.20  195.¦ 1:12.51  331.¦   49.36  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  122.¦ 4:00.26  180.¦ 4:50.03  194.¦
M45        529. Keigel Urs                          1961 Magden                      5:50.03,0   2:13.24,8  (4049) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.21  587.¦ 1:18.37  512.¦ 1:17.12  417.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.58  552.¦ 4:46.11  526.¦ 5:50.03  529.¦
F20        221. Fehr Palesa                         1981 Maienfeld                   5:51.55,4   2:28.49,9  (3642) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:14.11  236.¦ 1:24.30  234.¦ 1:17.04  194.¦   56.09  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  241.¦ 4:55.45  225.¦ 5:51.55  221.¦
M20        717. Giger Jan                           1982 Maienfeld                   5:24.38,8   2:29.06,7  (1643) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.35  501.¦ 1:18.38  853.¦ 1:19.52  791.¦   55.32  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  696.¦ 4:29.06  723.¦ 5:24.38  717.¦
M50          3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Malleray-Bévilard           3:40.01,7      5.03,0    (56) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:22.34    1.¦   49.31    3.¦   52.33   12.¦   35.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.06    1.¦ 3:04.39    2.¦ 3:40.01    3.¦
M60         50. Lustenberger Werner                 1945 Malters                     5:29.22,1   1:26.16,2   (512) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:52.47   27.¦ 1:18.16   63.¦ 1:22.27   81.¦   55.50   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.04   39.¦ 4:33.31   53.¦ 5:29.22   50.¦
M40        325. Schmid Markus                       1966 Malters                     4:57.29,8   1:38.59,0  (4694) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:50.21  328.¦ 1:06.08  310.¦ 1:13.10  425.¦   47.49  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  311.¦ 4:09.40  340.¦ 4:57.29  325.¦
M45        163. Sommer Josef                        1958 Malters                     4:43.28,8   1:06.50,6  (5159) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:38.53   58.¦ 1:05.37  204.¦ 1:11.10  293.¦   47.47  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.30   98.¦ 3:55.40  154.¦ 4:43.28  163.¦
F45        114. Brandstetter Silvia                 1961 Männedorf                   5:59.19,0   2:13.56,8  (3056) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:15.26  135.¦ 1:25.02  134.¦ 1:22.34  115.¦   56.15   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.29  134.¦ 5:03.03  131.¦ 5:59.19  114.¦
M60         78. Götschi Rolf                        1947 Männedorf                   5:52.48,4   1:49.42,5   (632) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.08   82.¦ 1:23.29   90.¦ 1:18.12   63.¦ 1:02.57   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38   81.¦ 4:49.50   74.¦ 5:52.48   78.¦
M20         76. Haller Thomas                       1968 Männedorf                   3:51.13,5     55.41,4  (1046) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:29.49   97.¦   53.24   97.¦   52.26   77.¦   35.33   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.13   94.¦ 3:15.40   81.¦ 3:51.13   76.¦
M65         39. Hausamann Fritz                     1941 Männedorf                   6:02.43,1   1:26.28,7   (673) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.56   37.¦ 1:26.03   43.¦ 1:20.57   33.¦ 1:05.44   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.00   41.¦ 4:56.58   37.¦ 6:02.43   39.¦
F20         99. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:51.50,5   1:28.45,0  (1388) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.18  113.¦ 1:06.00   88.¦ 1:04.45   84.¦   46.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  107.¦ 4:05.04   98.¦ 4:51.50   99.¦
M40         17. Peter Peter                         1966 Männedorf                   3:45.13,2     26.42,4    (52) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:24.24   12.¦   47.28    8.¦   52.17   27.¦   41.03   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.53    8.¦ 3:04.10   12.¦ 3:45.13   17.¦
M20        301. Jäger Andreas                       1968 Marbach SG                  4:32.01,6   1:36.29,5  (1447) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:40.11  267.¦ 1:04.49  445.¦ 1:04.19  359.¦   42.41  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.00  309.¦ 3:49.20  308.¦ 4:32.01  301.¦
M20        487. Künzler Andreas                     1970 Marbach SG                  4:53.16,3   1:57.44,2  (4161) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:56.30  683.¦ 1:06.09  491.¦ 1:05.15  385.¦   45.20  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39  595.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:53.16  487.¦
M20        425. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       4:47.04,5   1:51.32,4  (1698) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.32  457.¦ 1:05.05  455.¦ 1:04.41  366.¦   47.44  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  458.¦ 3:59.20  411.¦ 4:47.04  425.¦
M20        764. Ammann Thomas                       1969 Marsens                     5:32.02,5   2:36.30,4  (2544) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  800.¦ 1:13.33  737.¦ 1:16.41  725.¦ 1:00.45  829.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.36  760.¦ 4:31.17  740.¦ 5:32.02  764.¦
M45        473. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   5:38.42,6   2:02.04,4  (3195) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.26  522.¦ 1:16.02  478.¦ 1:16.19  406.¦ 1:00.54  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.28  503.¦ 4:37.47  477.¦ 5:38.42  473.¦
M60         32. Röthlisberger Rüedu                 1946 Marthalen                   5:13.15,2   1:10.09,3  (4610) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.56   36.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦ 1:14.39   38.¦   52.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48   30.¦ 4:20.27   33.¦ 5:13.15   32.¦
M20        607. Aeschimann Riccardo                 1986 Matten b. Interlaken        5:06.48,2   2:11.16,1  (2070) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:55.40  653.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:11.35  593.¦   50.34  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  628.¦ 4:16.13  614.¦ 5:06.48  607.¦
M60         12. Bohren Jörg                         1947 Matten b. Interlaken        4:55.05,6     51.59,7  (1615) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.10   11.¦ 1:08.08   16.¦ 1:10.30   20.¦   48.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19   14.¦ 4:06.49   13.¦ 4:55.05   12.¦
M20        923. Eggler Christian                    1970 Matten b. Interlaken        6:06.21,5   3:10.49,4  (3161) Diplom      8.40 ¦  1:56.52  696.¦ 1:25.36  944.¦ 1:36.42  981.¦ 1:07.09  949.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  853.¦ 4:59.12  922.¦ 6:06.21  923.¦
M65         43. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        6:13.20,6   1:37.06,2  (2821) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:05.54   27.¦ 1:27.37   47.¦ 1:32.18   61.¦ 1:07.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.32   38.¦ 5:05.50   42.¦ 6:13.20   43.¦
M20        182. Gilgen Thomas                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:13.57,7   1:18.25,6  (1062) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:36.01  188.¦   58.26  232.¦ 1:00.30  255.¦   38.59  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  207.¦ 3:34.58  200.¦ 4:13.57  182.¦
F20        195. Glashüttner Barbara                 1969 Matten b. Interlaken        5:39.24,8   2:16.19,3  (3753) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:05.38  190.¦ 1:16.27  187.¦ 1:18.06  203.¦   59.13  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.05  189.¦ 4:40.11  193.¦ 5:39.24  195.¦
F20        251. Glashüttner Margot                  1978 Matten b. Interlaken        6:15.08,9   2:52.03,4  (3754) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:21.13  264.¦ 1:28.47  255.¦ 1:23.04  237.¦ 1:02.03  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  262.¦ 5:13.05  252.¦ 6:15.08  251.¦
M20        342. Imhof Michael                       1973 Matten b. Interlaken        4:36.39,9   1:41.07,8  (1954) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.27  428.¦ 1:04.35  437.¦ 1:03.58  344.¦   39.39  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.02  431.¦ 3:57.00  389.¦ 4:36.39  342.¦
M20        569. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        5:00.46,6   2:05.14,5  (5202) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.37  720.¦ 1:08.47  590.¦ 1:07.55  459.¦   46.26  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.25  656.¦ 4:14.20  596.¦ 5:00.46  569.¦
M20        724. Kübli Hanspeter                     1982 Matten b. Interlaken        5:25.33,7   2:30.01,6  (5399) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:14.29  766.¦ 1:19.13  776.¦   57.14  739.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05  693.¦ 4:28.18  718.¦ 5:25.33  724.¦
M20        519. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken        4:56.02,2   2:00.30,1  (2982) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.50  749.¦ 1:06.01  490.¦ 1:04.53  371.¦   46.17  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51  629.¦ 4:09.45  536.¦ 4:56.02  519.¦
M50        322. Maurer Martin                       1956 Matten b. Interlaken        5:43.57,5   2:08.58,8  (1477) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.32  364.¦ 1:15.06  277.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦   59.16  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  320.¦ 4:44.40  330.¦ 5:43.57  322.¦
F45        111. Maurer Verena                       1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:58.02,5   2:12.40,3  (5279) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:10.42  113.¦ 1:21.08  108.¦ 1:22.03  111.¦ 1:04.08  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  110.¦ 4:53.54  110.¦ 5:58.02  111.¦
M20        105. Michel Fritz                        1968 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.04,3   1:04.32,2   (801) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:26.33   71.¦   54.44  123.¦   59.01  207.¦   39.45  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17   82.¦ 3:20.18  100.¦ 4:00.04  105.¦
M40         44. Rubi Stefan                         1966 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.55,9     42.25,1  (1103) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:34.21   64.¦   55.55   55.¦   56.28   63.¦   34.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.17   61.¦ 3:26.45   57.¦ 4:00.55   44.¦
M45        567. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten b. Interlaken        6:02.23,6   2:25.45,4  (2887) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.43  577.¦ 1:24.04  578.¦ 1:24.43  557.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48  579.¦ 4:58.32  576.¦ 6:02.23  567.¦
M20        231. Schneider Stefan                    1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (1077) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:36.15  192.¦   57.07  188.¦   59.35  222.¦   48.00  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  191.¦ 3:32.58  183.¦ 4:20.58  231.¦
F20         25. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten b. Interlaken        4:10.37,8     47.32,3   (134) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.34   24.¦   58.40   27.¦   56.49   27.¦   37.33   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.14   26.¦ 3:33.04   25.¦ 4:10.37   25.¦
M55         41. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.36,5     58.39,9   (614) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.01   53.¦ 1:04.56   41.¦ 1:05.05   37.¦   44.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   47.¦ 4:00.03   45.¦ 4:44.36   41.¦
M40        DNF  Weinekötter Jürgen                  1965 Matten b. Interlaken        2:56.03,9      Wengen   (822)             ---- ¦  1:39.17  118.¦ 1:16.46  566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45        110. Wenger Edith                        1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:57.17,6   2:11.55,4  (2371) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:12.48  126.¦ 1:23.05  122.¦ 1:18.12   92.¦ 1:03.11  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53  126.¦ 4:54.05  112.¦ 5:57.17  110.¦
M20        994. Willener Walter                     1977 Matten b. Interlaken        6:35.55,2   3:40.23,1  (5023) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:26.24 1027.¦ 1:36.42 1004.¦ 1:25.21  875.¦ 1:07.26  956.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07 1016.¦ 5:28.29  990.¦ 6:35.55  994.¦
F20        182. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Matten b. Interlaken        5:29.54,7   2:06.49,2  (2860) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:06.18  195.¦ 1:15.55  184.¦ 1:14.05  170.¦   53.35  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.13  190.¦ 4:36.19  186.¦ 5:29.54  182.¦
M20        414. Mona Charly                         1969 Mattenb                     4:45.31,6   1:49.59,5  (1930) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:57.48  723.¦ 1:05.48  482.¦ 1:00.11  245.¦   41.43  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  610.¦ 4:03.47  467.¦ 4:45.31  414.¦
M20        461. Schaad Marco                        1976 Matzendorf                  4:51.01,7   1:55.29,6  (4648) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:42.46  300.¦ 1:08.23  579.¦ 1:11.10  576.¦   48.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  392.¦ 4:02.19  457.¦ 4:51.01  461.¦
M40        107. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      4:21.57,9   1:03.27,1  (1654) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.07  112.¦   59.41  124.¦ 1:02.44  173.¦   40.25   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  111.¦ 3:41.32  118.¦ 4:21.57  107.¦
M20        849. Hartwig Rainer                      1972 Meggen                      5:47.38,6   2:52.06,5   (738) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:12.05  957.¦ 1:18.05  846.¦ 1:13.28  642.¦ 1:03.59  892.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.10  915.¦ 4:43.38  842.¦ 5:47.38  849.¦
M20        517. Henzler Fredrik                     1971 Meggen                      4:55.54,0   2:00.21,9  (3883) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:49.55  478.¦ 1:04.25  428.¦ 1:07.00  428.¦   54.32  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  451.¦ 4:01.21  439.¦ 4:55.54  517.¦
F40         13. Kündig Weber Barbara                1964 Meikirch                    4:22.34,6     51.18,6  (4152) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:47.59   27.¦   58.57   10.¦   55.23    7.¦   40.14   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56   17.¦ 3:42.19   12.¦ 4:22.34   13.¦
M50        295. Gmür Norbert                        1957 Meilen                      5:35.25,1   2:00.26,4  (3756) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:10.54  391.¦ 1:13.14  254.¦ 1:10.46  175.¦ 1:00.28  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  330.¦ 4:34.56  286.¦ 5:35.25  295.¦
F50         71. Knecht Karin                        1954 Meilen                      6:21.44,4   1:53.30,1  (3247) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.25   74.¦ 1:39.02   82.¦ 1:26.56   71.¦   54.20   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.27   78.¦ 5:27.24   77.¦ 6:21.44   71.¦
M45        240. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:56.30,3   1:19.52,1   (618) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.25  168.¦ 1:05.40  206.¦ 1:11.56  310.¦   51.28  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.05  181.¦ 4:05.02  216.¦ 4:56.30  240.¦
M40        450. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   5:16.21,7   1:57.50,9  (2016) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.24  412.¦ 1:12.44  484.¦ 1:17.57  521.¦   51.15  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  437.¦ 4:25.05  469.¦ 5:16.21  450.¦
M40        258. Anderegg Simon                      1966 Meiringen                   4:45.52,1   1:27.21,3  (1908) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:43.15  183.¦ 1:06.47  330.¦ 1:06.31  265.¦   49.17  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  229.¦ 3:56.34  235.¦ 4:45.52  258.¦
F40         84. Bärtschi Conny                      1966 Meiringen                   5:16.39,9   1:45.23,9  (2777) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59   66.¦ 1:11.21   78.¦ 1:14.27  107.¦   53.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.21   70.¦ 4:22.48   79.¦ 5:16.39   84.¦
M20        127. Beer Michael                        1982 Meiringen                   4:04.08,7   1:08.36,6  (1250) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:32.52  139.¦   55.58  152.¦   56.40  147.¦   38.37  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.50  139.¦ 3:25.31  130.¦ 4:04.08  127.¦
M20        690. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:19.19,6   2:23.47,5   (770) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:52.35  567.¦ 1:13.53  752.¦ 1:18.59  773.¦   53.51  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  658.¦ 4:25.28  700.¦ 5:19.19  690.¦
M20        827. Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   5:42.39,1   2:47.07,0  (2848) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  923.¦ 1:20.20  876.¦ 1:17.55  757.¦   55.03  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.39  914.¦ 4:47.35  864.¦ 5:42.39  827.¦
M40        166. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   4:32.42,4   1:14.11,6  (1794) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:49.42  302.¦ 1:01.32  170.¦   59.26  102.¦   42.01  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  247.¦ 3:50.41  190.¦ 4:32.42  166.¦
F20        198. Nufer Ursina                        1978 Meiringen                   5:42.38,7   2:19.33,2  (3192) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  213.¦ 1:20.19  215.¦ 1:17.56  201.¦   55.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  212.¦ 4:47.35  216.¦ 5:42.38  198.¦
M20        733. Rubin Christian                     1981 Meiringen                   5:27.07,5   2:31.35,4  (4613) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.34  847.¦ 1:12.54  724.¦ 1:14.00  652.¦   56.38  729.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.28  787.¦ 4:30.29  735.¦ 5:27.07  733.¦
M40        451. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   5:16.38,5   1:58.07,7  (3149) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59  470.¦ 1:11.06  438.¦ 1:14.42  458.¦   53.50  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  448.¦ 4:22.48  451.¦ 5:16.38  451.¦
F50         72. Wehren Maja                         1957 Meiringen                   6:21.57,0   1:53.42,7  (3016) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.20   65.¦ 1:30.15   74.¦ 1:34.34   78.¦ 1:02.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35   69.¦ 5:19.09   71.¦ 6:21.57   72.¦
M20        326. Arregger Andreas                    1977 Melchtal                    4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (2418) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:40.55  276.¦ 1:02.57  379.¦ 1:06.53  426.¦   43.30  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.53  295.¦ 3:50.46  325.¦ 4:34.16  326.¦
F20         41. Imboden Manuela                     1973 Mellingen                   4:25.35,1   1:02.29,6  (3965) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:38.53   30.¦ 1:01.35   50.¦ 1:02.37   62.¦   42.28   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   32.¦ 3:43.06   39.¦ 4:25.35   41.¦
M50         47. Gattlen Caesar                      1957 Mels                        4:24.56,1     49.57,4  (1296) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:47.48  102.¦ 1:02.15   79.¦   58.16   38.¦   36.35   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04   88.¦ 3:48.20   70.¦ 4:24.56   47.¦
M40         15. Good Reto                           1967 Mels                        3:39.57,3     21.26,5  (5257) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:29.01   24.¦   50.47   18.¦   49.28   18.¦   30.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.49   22.¦ 3:09.17   20.¦ 3:39.57   15.¦
M45        575. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        6:03.35,4   2:26.57,2  (4710) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:10.01  581.¦ 1:21.34  552.¦ 1:27.34  590.¦ 1:04.26  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.35  565.¦ 4:59.09  581.¦ 6:03.35  575.¦
F20         43. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:26.22,7   1:03.17,2   (321) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:46.12   62.¦ 1:00.36   40.¦   59.23   42.¦   40.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.48   48.¦ 3:46.11   46.¦ 4:26.22   43.¦
M20        185. Juillerat Jean-Louis                1971 Mervelier                   4:14.24,2   1:18.52,1  (1342) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:42.03  288.¦   57.31  200.¦   56.23  140.¦   38.25  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  252.¦ 3:35.58  207.¦ 4:14.24  185.¦
M20        915. Hegetschweiler Peter                1968 Mettmenstetten              6:04.10,3   3:08.38,2  (3861) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:03.05  840.¦ 1:15.54  801.¦ 1:36.21  979.¦ 1:08.48  970.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.00  820.¦ 4:55.21  906.¦ 6:04.10  915.¦
M60         70. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      5:50.33,5   1:47.27,6   (629) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:04.23   66.¦ 1:20.31   73.¦ 1:22.25   80.¦ 1:03.12   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.55   69.¦ 4:47.20   69.¦ 5:50.33   70.¦
F45         45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:10.32,2   1:25.10,0  (2486) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:02.29   77.¦ 1:10.51   43.¦ 1:09.07   33.¦   48.04   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.20   63.¦ 4:22.27   55.¦ 5:10.32   45.¦
M45        628. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       6:27.34,6   2:50.56,4  (2926) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:11.17  598.¦ 1:31.55  627.¦ 1:35.52  631.¦ 1:08.29  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.12  619.¦ 5:19.05  621.¦ 6:27.34  628.¦
M40        DNF  Beltrami Michel                     1967 Minusio                     3:04.02,6      Wengen  (3345)             ---- ¦  1:43.23  185.¦ 1:20.39  646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.02  393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        125. Quillet-Blanc Monique               1965 Missy                       5:41.43,4   2:10.27,4  (4540) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:10.36  152.¦ 1:17.04  128.¦ 1:13.45  102.¦ 1:00.17  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  138.¦ 4:41.25  126.¦ 5:41.43  125.¦
M40        542. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               5:33.50,7   2:15.19,9  (2035) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.27  507.¦ 1:15.23  542.¦ 1:21.57  600.¦   58.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  515.¦ 4:35.48  541.¦ 5:33.50  542.¦
M20        876. van Ede Dänu                        1979 Mittelhäusern               5:54.22,8   2:58.50,7  (3044) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.20  864.¦ 1:23.07  919.¦ 1:20.45  813.¦ 1:06.09  939.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.28  894.¦ 4:48.13  867.¦ 5:54.22  876.¦
F20        240. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  6:08.37,5   2:45.32,0  (2956) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:10.04  217.¦ 1:26.24  243.¦ 1:26.24  254.¦ 1:05.44  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.29  235.¦ 5:02.53  240.¦ 6:08.37  240.¦
M60         16. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 4:58.04,5     54.58,6  (2480) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:54.21   29.¦ 1:08.19   18.¦ 1:07.52   12.¦   47.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.41   26.¦ 4:10.34   17.¦ 4:58.04   16.¦
F60          8. Zanoletti Doris                     1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:51.43,6   1:21.35,4  (2827) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:10.12    9.¦ 1:19.48    7.¦ 1:17.31    4.¦ 1:04.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01    9.¦ 4:47.33    8.¦ 5:51.43    8.¦
M45        538. Elmiger Beda                        1961 Montlingen                  5:52.18,4   2:15.40,2  (1888) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.22  349.¦ 1:17.01  487.¦ 1:32.22  619.¦ 1:07.31  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  418.¦ 4:44.46  516.¦ 5:52.18  538.¦
M20        103. Glauser François                    1969 Montmollin                  3:59.39,6   1:04.07,5  (5370) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:27.59   83.¦   53.19   95.¦   56.32  144.¦   41.48  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   83.¦ 3:17.51   87.¦ 3:59.39  103.¦
M40        292. Graf Stephane A.                    1967 Montreux                    4:52.30,0   1:33.59,2  (3776) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:49.21  294.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦ 1:12.06  400.¦   48.40  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  257.¦ 4:03.49  287.¦ 4:52.30  292.¦
F20        133. von Känel Elianne                   1979 Montreux                    5:08.42,6   1:45.37,1  (2394) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:53.21  107.¦ 1:11.37  145.¦ 1:12.46  164.¦   50.56  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  124.¦ 4:17.45  131.¦ 5:08.42  133.¦
M20        616. Koller Dominique                    1975 Montsevelier                5:08.09,3   2:12.37,2  (1889) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:55.19  644.¦ 1:13.39  742.¦ 1:12.03  609.¦   47.07  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.59  691.¦ 4:21.02  667.¦ 5:08.09  616.¦
M40        276. Läubli Hansjörg                     1965 Moosleerau                  4:49.28,4   1:30.57,6   (518) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:44.13  200.¦ 1:05.30  289.¦ 1:13.08  424.¦   46.36  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43  220.¦ 4:02.52  281.¦ 4:49.28  276.¦
M20        556. Crameri Flavio                      1980 Moosseedorf                 4:59.02,6   2:03.30,5  (3518) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:06.27  891.¦ 1:07.54  556.¦ 1:00.04  240.¦   44.36  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  757.¦ 4:14.26  598.¦ 4:59.02  556.¦
M45        447. Zürcher Christian                   1962 Moosseedorf                 5:31.27,4   1:54.49,2  (2516) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:01.16  471.¦ 1:15.43  467.¦ 1:15.36  390.¦   58.51  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.59  459.¦ 4:32.35  445.¦ 5:31.27  447.¦
M60         37. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      5:17.34,6   1:14.28,7   (635) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.03   38.¦ 1:12.49   43.¦ 1:15.32   42.¦   52.09   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52   37.¦ 4:25.25   37.¦ 5:17.34   37.¦
M40        221. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Möriken AG                  4:42.15,3   1:23.44,5  (1071) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.22  232.¦ 1:03.35  232.¦ 1:06.10  258.¦   46.07  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.57  227.¦ 3:56.08  232.¦ 4:42.15  221.¦
F20        206. Bühler Alexandra                    1969 Muggio                      5:45.41,0   2:22.35,5  (3455) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:10.58  225.¦ 1:17.42  198.¦ 1:15.08  178.¦ 1:01.51  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.40  206.¦ 4:43.49  203.¦ 5:45.41  206.¦
M55         16. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:31.26,6     45.30,0  (1206) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.40   26.¦ 1:01.55   19.¦ 1:01.43   17.¦   43.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35   24.¦ 3:48.19   21.¦ 4:31.26   16.¦
F40         59. Minder-Bittig Esther                1966 Mühledorf BE                5:00.23,9   1:29.07,9  (4339) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:58.03   76.¦ 1:07.16   48.¦ 1:06.43   52.¦   48.21   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19   64.¦ 4:12.02   57.¦ 5:00.23   59.¦
M40        641. Minder Walter                       1964 Mühledorf BE                5:54.56,4   2:36.25,6  (4338) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:13.48  711.¦ 1:15.54  552.¦ 1:20.08  570.¦ 1:05.04  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.43  660.¦ 4:49.51  640.¦ 5:54.56  641.¦
M45         54. Meyer Thomas                        1959 Mühledorf SO                4:18.15,1     41.36,9  (1539) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:39.52   67.¦   59.16   64.¦   58.51   63.¦   40.14   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09   63.¦ 3:38.01   61.¦ 4:18.15   54.¦
M40        596. Inniger Christian                   1966 Mühlethurnen                5:44.08,0   2:25.37,2  (2912) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:11.06  691.¦ 1:18.08  593.¦ 1:13.59  444.¦ 1:00.54  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  658.¦ 4:43.13  596.¦ 5:44.08  596.¦
M40        352. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                5:00.17,1   1:41.46,3  (1933) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.35  282.¦ 1:05.44  295.¦ 1:16.58  503.¦   48.59  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.19  278.¦ 4:11.17  352.¦ 5:00.17  352.¦
M40         82. Ammeter Manfred                     1963 Mülenen                     4:14.30,4     55.59,6  (1058) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:32.29   48.¦   59.35  122.¦ 1:01.12  130.¦   41.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.04   70.¦ 3:33.17   79.¦ 4:14.30   82.¦
M45        382. Hug Roland                          1962 Müllheim Dorf               5:20.31,1   1:43.52,9  (3947) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:54.19  318.¦ 1:13.16  405.¦ 1:20.56  500.¦   51.59  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  355.¦ 4:28.32  412.¦ 5:20.31  382.¦
M45        DNF  Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                    3:15.25,9      Wengen  (2506)             ---- ¦  1:54.47  327.¦ 1:20.38  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        336. Dällenbach Thomas                   1966 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.52,0   1:40.21,2  (2331) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:49.23  295.¦ 1:05.38  292.¦ 1:14.00  446.¦   49.48  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.02  289.¦ 4:09.03  333.¦ 4:58.52  336.¦
M60         90. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:02.32,5   1:59.26,6  (2077) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:11.41   97.¦ 1:21.00   78.¦ 1:18.42   65.¦ 1:11.08  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.42   86.¦ 4:51.24   78.¦ 6:02.32   90.¦
M20        504. Hirschi Martin                      1978 Münchenbuchsee              4:54.33,2   1:59.01,1  (1453) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:37.28  212.¦ 1:05.24  468.¦ 1:17.19  740.¦   54.20  674.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  285.¦ 4:00.12  420.¦ 4:54.33  504.¦
M45        250. Meister Bernd                       1962 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.19,4   1:21.41,2  (4301) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.52  330.¦ 1:07.13  242.¦ 1:07.54  214.¦   48.19  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  283.¦ 4:10.00  255.¦ 4:58.19  250.¦
M45        161. Rimensberger Fredy                  1960 Münchenbuchsee              4:43.11,2   1:06.33,0  (2633) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:27.29    4.¦   54.58   20.¦ 1:17.22  426.¦ 1:03.20  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.28    8.¦ 3:39.50   65.¦ 4:43.11  161.¦
M20        358. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:39.08,6   1:43.36,5  (1290) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.53  310.¦ 1:03.27  392.¦ 1:05.13  383.¦   47.33  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.21  325.¦ 3:51.35  335.¦ 4:39.08  358.¦
M45          2. Rüegg Peter                         1959 Münchenbuchsee              3:38.44,0      2.05,8  (4430) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:33.53   28.¦   49.57    2.¦   44.20    1.¦   30.32    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.50   11.¦ 3:08.11    3.¦ 3:38.44    2.¦
M20        674. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee              5:15.09,0   2:19.36,9  (2558) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:49.17  447.¦ 1:09.49  629.¦ 1:20.39  808.¦   55.22  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07  532.¦ 4:19.47  652.¦ 5:15.09  674.¦
F20        112. Sutter Sandra                       1970 Münchenbuchsee              4:57.19,7   1:34.14,2  (4851) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.33  101.¦ 1:07.20  102.¦ 1:11.11  147.¦   46.14  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  102.¦ 4:11.05  115.¦ 4:57.19  112.¦
M60          9. Müller Hans                         1947 Münchenstein                4:52.08,4     49.02,5  (1602) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:45.54    7.¦ 1:09.28   25.¦ 1:10.32   21.¦   46.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.22   13.¦ 4:05.55   11.¦ 4:52.08    9.¦
F40        DNF  Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                3:13.31,2      Wengen  (1938)             ---- ¦  1:57.14   68.¦ 1:16.16  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55          8. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 5:29.40,3     46.01,1  (1906) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:06.27   13.¦ 1:13.19    6.¦ 1:12.52    4.¦   57.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46    9.¦ 4:32.39    8.¦ 5:29.40    8.¦
M55        155. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 5:38.34,9   1:52.38,3  (1144) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.12  229.¦ 1:16.37  151.¦ 1:10.26   71.¦ 1:00.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  193.¦ 4:38.17  152.¦ 5:38.34  155.¦
M50         21. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:03.21,6     28.22,9  (1112) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:28.22    9.¦   53.10   13.¦ 1:00.42   54.¦   41.05   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.33    9.¦ 3:22.15   16.¦ 4:03.21   21.¦
M40        281. Brand Philipp                       1967 Münsingen                   4:50.54,7   1:32.23,9  (1726) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:45.07  209.¦ 1:07.59  353.¦ 1:10.08  359.¦   47.39  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  270.¦ 4:03.15  283.¦ 4:50.54  281.¦
M50          4. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:42.45,2      7.46,5   (206) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:28.09    7.¦   50.50    4.¦   48.41    4.¦   35.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.00    6.¦ 3:07.41    5.¦ 3:42.45    4.¦
F20        237. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne          1976 Münsingen                   6:05.09,4   2:42.03,9  (3714) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:25.21  239.¦ 1:23.34  239.¦ 1:05.32  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  232.¦ 4:59.37  233.¦ 6:05.09  237.¦
M50        271. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   5:29.34,2   1:54.35,5   (702) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:02.12  312.¦ 1:17.48  320.¦ 1:13.03  216.¦   56.29  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.00  310.¦ 4:33.04  276.¦ 5:29.34  271.¦
M60         58. Hubacher Ulrich                     1947 Münsingen                   5:35.29,6   1:32.23,7  (3944) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:05.25   72.¦ 1:16.04   56.¦ 1:15.31   41.¦   58.28   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.30   65.¦ 4:37.01   58.¦ 5:35.29   58.¦
M20        959. Immer Marc                          1983 Münsingen                   6:14.44,6   3:19.12,5  (3130) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:23.01 1022.¦ 1:26.48  957.¦ 1:27.03  907.¦   57.51  760.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.49 1004.¦ 5:16.53  969.¦ 6:14.44  959.¦
F45         40. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:09.21,0   1:23.58,8  (1965) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:57.51   60.¦ 1:11.16   44.¦ 1:10.48   41.¦   49.24   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07   51.¦ 4:19.56   45.¦ 5:09.21   40.¦
M20         39. Niggli Matthias                     1973 Münsingen                   3:34.00,2     38.28,1    (49) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:23.10   40.¦   48.07   37.¦   47.10   38.¦   35.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.17   37.¦ 2:58.28   40.¦ 3:34.00   39.¦
M50        301. Perret André                        1957 Münsingen                   5:37.00,6   2:02.01,9  (1543) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:56.37  232.¦ 1:17.07  313.¦ 1:23.56  359.¦   59.19  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  272.¦ 4:37.41  303.¦ 5:37.00  301.¦
M20        606. Rediger Matthias                    1987 Münsingen                   5:06.47,3   2:11.15,2  (4555) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:00.07  782.¦ 1:07.00  525.¦ 1:09.06  509.¦   50.32  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  667.¦ 4:16.14  616.¦ 5:06.47  606.¦
M20        171. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                   4:11.06,9   1:15.34,8  (1822) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:34.34  162.¦   57.02  185.¦   59.35  223.¦   39.54  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:31.12  169.¦ 4:11.06  171.¦
M20        235. Schilt Adrian                       1983 Münsingen                   4:21.51,7   1:26.19,6  (2906) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:47.51  411.¦   58.17  229.¦   56.55  156.¦   38.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  323.¦ 3:43.04  257.¦ 4:21.51  235.¦
M20        273. Schlatter Dominik                   1981 Münsingen                   4:27.15,2   1:31.43,1  (1576) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.47  302.¦ 1:01.21  313.¦ 1:03.15  326.¦   39.50  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  300.¦ 3:47.24  298.¦ 4:27.15  273.¦
M55        DNF  Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   3:35.43,4      Wengen  (2385)             ---- ¦  2:07.42  194.¦ 1:28.00  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        137. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   4:40.43,3   1:04.05,1  (1187) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:43.41  113.¦ 1:02.35  123.¦ 1:09.01  239.¦   45.25  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  110.¦ 3:55.17  150.¦ 4:40.43  137.¦
M50        366. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   6:00.54,4   2:25.55,7  (2756) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:00.29  290.¦ 1:30.12  429.¦ 1:26.50  403.¦ 1:03.21  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.42  369.¦ 4:57.32  369.¦ 6:00.54  366.¦
F20         67. Senn Sarah                          1983 Münsingen                   4:37.19,4   1:14.13,9  (1887) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.58   60.¦ 1:02.50   62.¦ 1:04.47   85.¦   43.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   58.¦ 3:53.35   67.¦ 4:37.19   67.¦
M40        506. Werlen Damian                       1966 Münsingen                   5:27.10,4   2:08.39,6  (4994) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.33  486.¦ 1:11.49  459.¦ 1:19.21  555.¦   58.26  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.22  464.¦ 4:28.44  500.¦ 5:27.10  506.¦
M50        102. Affolter Urs                        1957 Muntelier                   4:45.51,7   1:10.53,0  (1483) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:49.47  123.¦ 1:03.06   89.¦ 1:06.06  114.¦   46.51  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.53  108.¦ 3:59.00  101.¦ 4:45.51  102.¦
F40        161. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           6:02.22,4   2:31.06,4  (3514) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:16.13  175.¦ 1:20.53  150.¦ 1:21.39  158.¦ 1:03.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.06  164.¦ 4:58.46  162.¦ 6:02.22  161.¦
F40        198. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           6:33.20,5   3:02.04,5  (3567) Diplom      9.19 ¦  2:22.17  198.¦ 1:37.05  203.¦ 1:27.24  190.¦ 1:06.33  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23  203.¦ 5:26.47  197.¦ 6:33.20  198.¦
F20         93. Arregger-Michel Christine           1973 Muri b. Bern                4:50.01,0   1:26.55,5  (2111) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:43.15   41.¦ 1:08.52  113.¦ 1:10.25  140.¦   47.28  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07   76.¦ 4:02.32   89.¦ 4:50.01   93.¦
M20        265. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 Muri b. Bern                4:26.17,5   1:30.45,4  (3734) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:43.07  316.¦   58.14  228.¦ 1:00.27  253.¦   44.28  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.22  271.¦ 3:41.49  250.¦ 4:26.17  265.¦
M40        527. Hähni Bruno                         1967 Muri b. Bern                5:30.56,2   2:12.25,4  (2352) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:55.47  441.¦ 1:15.36  545.¦ 1:19.53  564.¦   59.39  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  488.¦ 4:31.17  514.¦ 5:30.56  527.¦
M20        423. Haupt Uli                           1969 Muri b. Bern                4:47.01,5   1:51.29,4  (2169) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.50  308.¦ 1:05.14  460.¦ 1:15.56  706.¦   43.00  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  348.¦ 4:04.01  468.¦ 4:47.01  423.¦
F45        DNF  Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:58.25,2 Lauterbrunn  (2535)             ---- ¦  1:58.25   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        135. Huber Martin                        1958 Muri b. Bern                4:40.00,3   1:03.22,1  (1427) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.19  164.¦ 1:02.22  118.¦ 1:04.07  135.¦   46.11  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  138.¦ 3:53.49  138.¦ 4:40.00  135.¦
M45        268. Michel Markus                       1959 Muri b. Bern                5:00.27,2   1:23.49,0  (1856) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:46.54  157.¦ 1:10.30  321.¦ 1:12.18  318.¦   50.43  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.25  231.¦ 4:09.43  252.¦ 5:00.27  268.¦
F50         40. Vonwiller Brigitta                  1954 Muri b. Bern                5:47.34,4   1:19.20,1  (2670) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:09.58   51.¦ 1:18.24   43.¦ 1:16.32   31.¦ 1:02.39   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.23   44.¦ 4:44.55   39.¦ 5:47.34   40.¦
M50        198. Vonwiller Hans-Martin               1953 Muri b. Bern                5:09.20,5   1:34.21,8  (2118) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:56.55  238.¦ 1:10.12  196.¦ 1:10.01  167.¦   52.11  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.07  220.¦ 4:17.09  202.¦ 5:09.20  198.¦
M45        402. Widmer Daniel                       1961 Muri b. Bern                5:24.33,2   1:47.55,0  (2749) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:59.14  434.¦ 1:12.19  381.¦ 1:15.52  395.¦   57.07  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.33  411.¦ 4:27.26  399.¦ 5:24.33  402.¦
M50        323. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:43.59,3   2:09.00,6  (2221) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:04.07  333.¦ 1:20.01  346.¦ 1:19.47  311.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  329.¦ 4:43.56  326.¦ 5:43.59  323.¦
M20        649. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:12.11,3   2:16.39,2  (5374) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.53  697.¦ 1:12.31  712.¦ 1:11.40  595.¦   51.06  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  700.¦ 4:21.04  671.¦ 5:12.11  649.¦
M20        993. Garbade Michael                     1976 Mürren                      6:32.47,7   3:37.15,6  (5524) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:17.10  990.¦ 1:32.14  987.¦ 1:31.48  953.¦ 1:11.34  985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.24 1003.¦ 5:21.13  978.¦ 6:32.47  993.¦
M20        950. Glück Holger                        1976 Mürren                      6:13.46,5   3:18.14,4  (3065) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:14.36  975.¦ 1:26.35  953.¦ 1:23.52  865.¦ 1:08.42  968.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.11  969.¦ 5:05.04  942.¦ 6:13.46  950.¦
M20         74. Griffiths Paul                      1968 Mürren                      3:50.40,4     55.08,3   (238) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:23.07   39.¦   52.17   77.¦   57.43  177.¦   37.32   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   56.¦ 3:13.07   70.¦ 3:50.40   74.¦
M20        603. Lutz Daniel                         1977 Mürren                      5:06.43,9   2:11.11,8  (1732) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:45.10  356.¦ 1:08.16  572.¦ 1:21.36  826.¦   51.40  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  443.¦ 4:15.03  606.¦ 5:06.43  603.¦
M20        951. Schmalenberg Renè                   1982 Mürren                      6:13.47,2   3:18.15,1  (4690) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.11  991.¦ 1:24.52  932.¦ 1:26.20  897.¦ 1:05.23  922.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.03  975.¦ 5:08.23  953.¦ 6:13.47  951.¦
M45         68. Suter Othmar                        1962 Mürren                      4:22.54,3     46.16,1  (1354) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:42.40   98.¦ 1:00.44   87.¦   59.55   75.¦   39.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.25   92.¦ 3:43.20   80.¦ 4:22.54   68.¦
F20        186. van der Palen Triny                 1970 Mürren                      5:33.49,0   2:10.43,5  (5523) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.00  181.¦ 1:15.51  183.¦ 1:15.17  181.¦   58.39  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.51  182.¦ 4:35.09  185.¦ 5:33.49  186.¦
M20        236. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      4:22.00,3   1:26.28,2  (1200) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:43.10  318.¦ 1:00.09  283.¦ 1:00.42  263.¦   37.58  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  289.¦ 3:44.01  262.¦ 4:22.00  236.¦
M20        940. Wasser Thomas                       1982 Mürren                      6:10.26,7   3:14.54,6  (2820) Diplom      8.46 ¦  1:59.21  755.¦ 1:31.09  978.¦ 1:29.57  936.¦ 1:09.58  976.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.31  919.¦ 5:00.28  927.¦ 6:10.26  940.¦
F45         10. Baschung Regina                     1958 Murzelen                    4:32.42,9     47.20,7  (1567) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:48.47   15.¦ 1:01.42   10.¦   59.12    6.¦   43.01   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.29   14.¦ 3:49.41    9.¦ 4:32.42   10.¦
M55        111. Lienhart Hanspeter                  1952 Muttenz                     5:22.28,7   1:36.32,1  (3127) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.01  154.¦ 1:11.13   94.¦ 1:14.00  109.¦   55.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  124.¦ 4:27.15  113.¦ 5:22.28  111.¦
M45         69. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                     4:23.44,4     47.06,2  (1382) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:44.30  120.¦   59.20   66.¦   57.12   42.¦   42.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.50   95.¦ 3:41.02   68.¦ 4:23.44   69.¦
M55         26. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                     4:36.01,2     50.04,6  (4931) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:52.11   65.¦ 1:02.06   23.¦   59.03   10.¦   42.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.18   45.¦ 3:53.21   31.¦ 4:36.01   26.¦
M20        705. Wunderlin Guido                     1970 Muttenz                     5:21.33,2   2:26.01,1  (5046) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.53  816.¦ 1:11.10  671.¦ 1:11.57  605.¦   56.31  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  739.¦ 4:25.01  697.¦ 5:21.33  705.¦

Total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.