15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M65         42. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:10.40,7   1:34.26,3   (546) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:18.09   47.¦ 1:28.12   49.¦ 1:27.21   51.¦   56.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.21   48.¦ 5:13.43   50.¦ 6:10.40   42.¦
F40         41. Dautreppe Patricia                  1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:49.52,9   1:18.36,9  (3528) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.10   31.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦ 1:08.54   61.¦   47.29   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.29   30.¦ 4:02.23   37.¦ 4:49.52   41.¦
M40        500. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:26.18,6   2:07.47,8  (3529) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:58.43  512.¦ 1:14.10  520.¦ 1:15.02  467.¦   58.23  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.53  498.¦ 4:27.55  493.¦ 5:26.18  500.¦
M20        734. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:27.52,9   2:32.20,8  (4541) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:55.54  661.¦ 1:14.38  770.¦ 1:22.17  839.¦   55.01  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33  717.¦ 4:32.51  755.¦ 5:27.52  734.¦
F20        114. Steiner Marianne                    1974 Lachen SZ                   4:58.40,0   1:35.34,5  (1837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.58   97.¦ 1:09.07  116.¦ 1:08.40  121.¦   48.53  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.06  109.¦ 4:09.46  112.¦ 4:58.40  114.¦
F45         96. Meister Erika                       1962 Lampenberg                  5:51.10,8   2:05.48,6  (4302) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.12   92.¦ 1:18.35   92.¦ 1:22.55  119.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48   93.¦ 4:47.44   96.¦ 5:51.10   96.¦
M50        391. Nussbaumer Sepp                     1955 Lampenberg                  6:08.59,5   2:34.00,8  (1269) Diplom      8.44 ¦  1:59.12  272.¦ 1:39.22  459.¦ 1:39.35  449.¦   50.48  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.35  403.¦ 5:18.11  430.¦ 6:08.59  391.¦
M20        584. Grütter Michael                     1972 Langendorf                  5:04.34,0   2:09.01,9  (5484) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.13  491.¦ 1:07.46  552.¦ 1:14.40  675.¦   51.53  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  506.¦ 4:12.40  570.¦ 5:04.34  584.¦
M65         58. Hämmerli Anton                      1941 Langendorf                  6:32.42,9   1:56.28,5  (3106) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:18.34   49.¦ 1:36.08   64.¦ 1:34.57   65.¦ 1:03.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43   55.¦ 5:29.40   60.¦ 6:32.42   58.¦
M45        DNF  Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  2:09.35,0 Lauterbrunn  (3599)             ---- ¦  2:09.35  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Gyger Klaus                         1944 Langenthal                  4:12.45,7      Wengen  (3806)             ---- ¦  2:21.58  128.¦ 1:50.47  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.45  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        305. Hofer Markus                        1957 Langenthal                  5:37.31,0   2:02.32,3  (2796) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:10.45  389.¦ 1:18.55  333.¦ 1:09.54  165.¦   57.55  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  365.¦ 4:39.35  313.¦ 5:37.31  305.¦
M50        428. Joos Roland                         1956 Langenthal                  6:19.46,6   2:44.47,9  (2006) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:09.32  381.¦ 1:28.21  420.¦ 1:33.41  437.¦ 1:08.10  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.54  402.¦ 5:11.36  414.¦ 6:19.46  428.¦
M20        234. Ramel Dominic                       1976 Langenthal                  4:21.08,3   1:25.36,2  (1774) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:40.32  271.¦ 1:00.27  293.¦   59.55  232.¦   40.12  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.00  265.¦ 3:40.56  246.¦ 4:21.08  234.¦
M45         63. Wenger Hans                         1962 Langenthal                  4:20.21,8     43.43,6  (1026) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:46.26  149.¦   59.43   73.¦   55.01   18.¦   39.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  107.¦ 3:41.11   71.¦ 4:20.21   63.¦
M50         13. Engeler Markus                      1955 Langnau am Albis            3:56.14,3     21.15,6   (215) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:30.57   13.¦   54.00   15.¦   52.38   13.¦   38.37   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.57   16.¦ 3:17.36   13.¦ 3:56.14   13.¦
M55          7. Troller Rolf                        1952 Langnau am Albis            4:10.41,8     24.45,2   (800) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:33.37    6.¦   58.48    8.¦   57.11    8.¦   41.05   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25    8.¦ 3:29.36    6.¦ 4:10.41    7.¦
M40        222. Lehmann Jürg                        1966 Langnau i. E.               4:42.17,3   1:23.46,5  (1982) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.34  300.¦ 1:02.59  213.¦ 1:04.50  227.¦   44.53  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.34  267.¦ 3:57.24  241.¦ 4:42.17  222.¦
M40        575. Sahli Christoph                     1967 Langnau i. E.               5:39.29,3   2:20.58,5   (783) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:06.06  635.¦ 1:15.02  531.¦ 1:16.57  501.¦ 1:01.23  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.08  601.¦ 4:38.06  564.¦ 5:39.29  575.¦
M45        296. Schlapbach Rolf                     1961 Langnau i. E.               5:06.32,5   1:29.54,3  (2044) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:55.58  364.¦ 1:11.16  345.¦ 1:10.32  274.¦   48.44  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  351.¦ 4:17.48  320.¦ 5:06.32  296.¦
F20          8. Wyss Daniela                        1978 Langnau i. E.               3:46.27,2     23.21,7  (1140) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:33.32   13.¦   53.50   13.¦   47.43    3.¦   31.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23   13.¦ 3:15.06    8.¦ 3:46.27    8.¦
M20        985. Wälti Marcel                        1972 Langnau im Emmental         6:25.43,0   3:30.10,9  (4953) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:16.59  989.¦ 1:31.45  982.¦ 1:37.22  985.¦   59.36  802.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.44  997.¦ 5:26.06  989.¦ 6:25.43  985.¦
M60         62. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                5:39.08,3   1:36.02,4   (551) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:56.49   34.¦ 1:19.46   70.¦ 1:21.38   73.¦ 1:00.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.36   53.¦ 4:38.14   61.¦ 5:39.08   62.¦
M20         64. Ruf Remo                            1974 Laufen                      3:47.25,9     51.53,8    (39) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:23.13   41.¦   51.25   63.¦   51.53   73.¦   40.53  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   52.¦ 3:06.32   58.¦ 3:47.25   64.¦
M45         44. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:14.25,1     37.46,9  (1301) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.19   72.¦   57.43   47.¦   56.27   34.¦   39.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02   55.¦ 3:34.29   47.¦ 4:14.25   44.¦
M40        124. Bühler André                        1965 Laupen BE                   4:25.07,5   1:06.36,7  (1775) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:48.22  277.¦   59.18  117.¦   57.31   74.¦   39.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.41  204.¦ 3:45.12  144.¦ 4:25.07  124.¦
F40         71. Mäder Beatrice                      1967 Laupen BE                   5:08.32,2   1:37.16,2  (4250) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:03.50  100.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:05.22   44.¦   50.12   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57   84.¦ 4:18.19   70.¦ 5:08.32   71.¦
M20        908. Jaus Boris                          1971 Laupersdorf                 6:03.19,4   3:07.47,3  (3990) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:13.57  966.¦ 1:18.16  849.¦ 1:22.50  848.¦ 1:08.15  963.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.13  928.¦ 4:55.04  903.¦ 6:03.19  908.¦
M40        573. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    5:38.54,6   2:20.23,8  (3284) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.24  505.¦ 1:15.43  547.¦ 1:23.30  622.¦ 1:01.16  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  518.¦ 4:37.38  559.¦ 5:38.54  573.¦
M55         20. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:34.20,6     48.24,0  (1803) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.21   24.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   30.¦   40.53   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.34   30.¦ 3:53.26   32.¦ 4:34.20   20.¦
M20        240. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    4:23.22,4   1:27.50,3  (3488) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:30.31  105.¦   56.07  160.¦ 1:14.57  683.¦   41.46  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.38  117.¦ 3:41.35  249.¦ 4:23.22  240.¦
M20        656. Cretton Benoit                      1968 Lausanne                    5:13.02,3   2:17.30,2  (1795) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:53.45  599.¦ 1:12.10  700.¦ 1:20.17  797.¦   46.49  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  651.¦ 4:26.13  707.¦ 5:13.02  656.¦
M20        422. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Lausanne                    4:46.58,6   1:51.26,5  (3794) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.53  511.¦ 1:05.32  471.¦ 1:08.21  479.¦   42.11  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  482.¦ 4:04.47  483.¦ 4:46.58  422.¦
M20        199. Haefeli Guido                       1968 Lausanne                    4:16.22,1   1:20.50,0  (5474) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:41.01  279.¦   59.24  263.¦   58.24  191.¦   37.32   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  259.¦ 3:38.50  232.¦ 4:16.22  199.¦
M55        186. Le Thanh                            1950 Lausanne                    5:50.11,1   2:04.14,5  (2761) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.35  220.¦ 1:17.57  160.¦ 1:16.22  135.¦ 1:05.16  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  195.¦ 4:44.54  176.¦ 5:50.11  186.¦
M40        505. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  1965 Lausanne                    5:27.00,7   2:08.29,9  (5534) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:49.00  288.¦ 1:28.02  705.¦ 1:16.36  496.¦   53.21  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.02  553.¦ 4:33.39  526.¦ 5:27.00  505.¦
M20        330. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Lausanne                    4:34.25,3   1:38.53,2  (1267) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:40.56  277.¦ 1:02.35  361.¦ 1:04.10  352.¦   46.43  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.31  292.¦ 3:47.41  300.¦ 4:34.25  330.¦
M55        228. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    6:08.02,9   2:22.06,3  (2862) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:12.37  237.¦ 1:25.43  228.¦ 1:23.23  201.¦ 1:06.18  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  236.¦ 5:01.44  226.¦ 6:08.02  228.¦
M20        297. Bruderer Marc                       1974 Lausen                      4:31.28,0   1:35.55,9  (3433) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   59.53  274.¦ 1:00.37  261.¦   43.49  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  336.¦ 3:47.38  299.¦ 4:31.28  297.¦
M40        244. Burkhart Dominik                    1966 Lausen                      4:44.49,5   1:26.18,7  (1559) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.06  253.¦ 1:00.01  131.¦ 1:08.47  313.¦   48.54  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.07  192.¦ 3:55.55  230.¦ 4:44.49  244.¦
M20        941. Steiner René                        1985 Lauterbrunnen               6:10.52,1   3:15.20,0  (3156) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:12.16  959.¦ 1:25.36  943.¦ 1:25.51  886.¦ 1:07.08  948.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  956.¦ 5:03.43  936.¦ 6:10.52  941.¦
M20         99. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Le Bémont JU                3:59.05,8   1:03.33,7  (3699) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:26.21   64.¦   52.57   89.¦   57.10  162.¦   42.36  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.18   69.¦ 3:16.29   83.¦ 3:59.05   99.¦
M50        117. Hawtree Michael                     1954 Le Mont-Pèlerin             4:49.44,3   1:14.45,6  (3858) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:49.51  126.¦ 1:04.32  106.¦ 1:06.19  119.¦   49.00  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24  114.¦ 4:00.43  110.¦ 4:49.44  117.¦
M40         75. Lepori Domenico                     1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:13.38,7     55.07,9  (4199) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.09   35.¦   56.43   69.¦   59.03   93.¦   46.43  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.52   43.¦ 3:26.55   58.¦ 4:13.38   75.¦
M20        763. Staremberg Olivier                  1971 Le Mouret                   5:32.02,0   2:36.29,9  (2543) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  799.¦ 1:13.35  738.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦ 1:00.41  827.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.37  761.¦ 4:31.20  741.¦ 5:32.02  763.¦
M50         28. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:10.44,1     35.45,4   (802) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.21   62.¦   56.29   25.¦   53.20   15.¦   38.32   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.51   46.¦ 3:32.11   31.¦ 4:10.44   28.¦
M45        162. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   4:43.20,8   1:06.42,6   (714) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.27  199.¦ 1:02.54  134.¦ 1:04.49  154.¦   46.08  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  172.¦ 3:57.12  161.¦ 4:43.20  162.¦
M50        263. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   5:27.08,0   1:52.09,3  (2590) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:01.57  309.¦ 1:14.37  270.¦ 1:14.42  238.¦   55.50  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.34  294.¦ 4:31.17  271.¦ 5:27.08  263.¦
M50        353. Ilg Thomas                          1956 Leissigen                   5:54.43,0   2:19.44,3  (1177) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:49.34  118.¦ 1:31.01  431.¦ 1:25.08  375.¦ 1:08.59  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35  313.¦ 4:45.43  335.¦ 5:54.43  353.¦
M20        885. Steffen Roman                       1988 Leissigen                   5:57.47,2   3:02.15,1  (4813) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:58.12  735.¦ 1:21.44  898.¦ 1:33.29  966.¦ 1:04.21  900.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.56  829.¦ 4:53.26  888.¦ 5:57.47  885.¦
M60          1. Storchenegger Martin                1947 Leissigen                   4:03.05,9       -----   (569) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:32.31    1.¦   56.28    1.¦   55.22    2.¦   38.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.00    1.¦ 3:24.23    1.¦ 4:03.05    1.¦
M20        126. Ehrismann Rolf                      1972 Lengnau AG                  4:03.58,9   1:08.26,8  (3604) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.30  215.¦   55.54  150.¦   53.30   90.¦   37.03   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  192.¦ 3:26.55  137.¦ 4:03.58  126.¦
M20        169. Widmer Christian                    1982 Lengnau BE                  4:11.05,5   1:15.33,4  (5009) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:37.42  220.¦   54.45  124.¦   56.41  148.¦   41.56  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.27  174.¦ 3:29.09  156.¦ 4:11.05  169.¦
M20        695. Christeler Toni                     1971 Lenk im Simmental           5:20.01,4   2:24.29,3  (1816) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:54.00  607.¦ 1:05.58  489.¦ 1:08.26  482.¦ 1:11.36  986.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59  548.¦ 4:08.25  525.¦ 5:20.01  695.¦
M40         57. Graf-Wyss Simon                     1964 Lenk im Simmental           4:07.20,9     48.50,1   (756) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:38.48  106.¦   55.53   52.¦   54.24   44.¦   38.13   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.42   85.¦ 3:29.07   66.¦ 4:07.20   57.¦
M20        407. Hählen Kilian                       1985 Lenk im Simmental           4:44.44,8   1:49.12,7  (5497) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.02  487.¦ 1:02.42  370.¦ 1:06.04  413.¦   45.54  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.45  427.¦ 3:58.49  408.¦ 4:44.44  407.¦
F20         63. Jordi Cécile                        1981 Lenk im Simmental           4:36.57,9   1:13.52,4  (1335) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.55   58.¦ 1:03.32   67.¦ 1:06.40  107.¦   40.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28   62.¦ 3:56.09   73.¦ 4:36.57   63.¦
M55         37. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:43.16,9     57.20,3   (747) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:38.26   10.¦ 1:11.29   96.¦ 1:11.50   83.¦   41.30   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55   31.¦ 4:01.46   47.¦ 4:43.16   37.¦
F20        DNF  Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk im Simmental           1:55.03,3 Lauterbrunn  (1757)             ---- ¦  1:55.03  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        169. Jeandupeux Charles                  1962 Les Breuleux                4:45.21,1   1:08.42,9  (3991) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:42.45  102.¦ 1:08.18  270.¦ 1:07.56  216.¦   46.20  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  155.¦ 3:59.00  170.¦ 4:45.21  169.¦
M20        408. Onillon Emmanuel                    1969 Les Hauts-Geneveys          4:44.49,0   1:49.16,9  (1215) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.23  450.¦ 1:03.53  409.¦ 1:04.51  370.¦   46.40  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  434.¦ 3:58.08  400.¦ 4:44.49  408.¦
F20         49. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 4:28.01,3   1:04.55,8   (138) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:38.16   28.¦ 1:03.42   68.¦ 1:04.13   77.¦   41.48   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   37.¦ 3:46.13   47.¦ 4:28.01   49.¦
M60         98. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         6:07.46,0   2:04.40,1  (2250) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:14.05  106.¦ 1:26.33  105.¦ 1:26.22  100.¦ 1:00.44   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.38  106.¦ 5:07.01  106.¦ 6:07.46   98.¦
M20        522. Vionnet Thierry                     1986 Lessoc                      4:56.15,8   2:00.43,7  (4925) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.31  406.¦ 1:04.58  451.¦ 1:14.17  663.¦   49.28  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.29  422.¦ 4:06.47  504.¦ 4:56.15  522.¦
M50         11. Gloor André                         1955 Leutwil                     3:54.44,2     19.45,5  (1167) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:30.58   14.¦   53.38   14.¦   51.49    9.¦   38.17   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.37   14.¦ 3:16.26   10.¦ 3:54.44   11.¦
F20        135. Mülchi Ramona                       1985 Leuzigen                    5:09.17,2   1:46.11,7  (2403) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.44   95.¦ 1:07.35  103.¦ 1:17.45  198.¦   52.12  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  100.¦ 4:17.04  127.¦ 5:09.17  135.¦
M55         31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    4:37.27,4     51.30,8  (1416) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:49.27   44.¦ 1:02.04   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   44.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   36.¦ 3:52.46   30.¦ 4:37.27   31.¦
M20        752. Kipfer Stefan                       1977 Liebefeld                   5:30.35,2   2:35.03,1  (5165) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:01.29  809.¦ 1:15.16  787.¦ 1:16.21  720.¦   57.28  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.45  791.¦ 4:33.07  757.¦ 5:30.35  752.¦
M40         64. Schleppi Yves                       1964 Liebefeld                   4:09.31,7     51.00,9  (1005) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:35.47   78.¦   57.19   77.¦   57.40   76.¦   38.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07   79.¦ 3:30.48   74.¦ 4:09.31   64.¦
M20         59. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   3:42.05,1     46.33,0  (1004) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:26.19   63.¦   49.42   51.¦   48.10   47.¦   37.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.02   58.¦ 3:04.12   51.¦ 3:42.05   59.¦
F40         94. Jeger-Grun Katja                    1964 Liesberg Dorf               5:24.42,9   1:53.26,9  (2632) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.27   92.¦ 1:14.15  106.¦ 1:14.21  106.¦   54.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.43   93.¦ 4:30.05   99.¦ 5:24.42   94.¦
M40        707. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     6:16.49,0   2:58.18,2  (3457) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:03.41  595.¦ 1:14.03  515.¦ 1:43.17  735.¦ 1:15.46  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.44  564.¦ 5:01.02  674.¦ 6:16.49  707.¦
F20        151. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:15.29,0   1:52.23,5  (2846) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:00.42  160.¦ 1:11.53  146.¦ 1:11.23  149.¦   51.29  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  153.¦ 4:23.59  148.¦ 5:15.29  151.¦
M20        587. Fries Jörg                          1968 Liestal                     5:05.00,2   2:09.28,1  (3691) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:57.07  708.¦ 1:08.18  575.¦ 1:08.06  468.¦   51.27  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.25  641.¦ 4:13.32  581.¦ 5:05.00  587.¦
M60        107. Furrer Josef                        1943 Liestal                     6:13.06,1   2:10.00,2  (1596) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:08.21   83.¦ 1:24.27   98.¦ 1:34.59  132.¦ 1:05.18  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.48   88.¦ 5:07.47  109.¦ 6:13.06  107.¦
M20        DNF  Hofer Daniel                        1970 Liestal                     3:22.43,9      Wengen  (2872)             ---- ¦  1:58.13  736.¦ 1:24.30  928.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.43  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        684. Wirz Michi                          1977 Liestal                     5:16.49,0   2:21.16,9  (5035) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.34  686.¦ 1:11.30  681.¦ 1:14.10  658.¦   54.33  682.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  680.¦ 4:22.15  681.¦ 5:16.49  684.¦
F40        172. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      6:09.54,9   2:38.38,9  (2526) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:10.07  148.¦ 1:26.56  175.¦ 1:27.33  191.¦ 1:05.17  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  163.¦ 5:04.37  167.¦ 6:09.54  172.¦
F20        139. Blättler Katja                      1988 Littau                      5:11.38,2   1:48.32,7  (3378) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:57.31  136.¦ 1:09.38  125.¦ 1:11.37  151.¦   52.50  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  129.¦ 4:18.47  134.¦ 5:11.38  139.¦
F20         13. Florey Isabelle                     1968 Loc                         3:56.22,7     33.17,2   (126) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:30.36    9.¦   54.13   15.¦   54.44   20.¦   36.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.49    9.¦ 3:19.34   12.¦ 3:56.22   13.¦
M40        280. Mellini Massimiliano                1967 Locarno                     4:50.09,4   1:31.38,6  (4305) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:47.29  261.¦ 1:04.10  253.¦ 1:10.19  362.¦   48.10  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39  254.¦ 4:01.59  276.¦ 4:50.09  280.¦
M20        770. Lohm Thomas                         1971 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:33.03,2   2:37.31,1  (3014) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:56.50  695.¦ 1:15.39  797.¦ 1:21.59  835.¦   58.34  781.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.29  736.¦ 4:34.28  768.¦ 5:33.03  770.¦
M50        DNF  Ulrich Hans-Jakob                   1954 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:35.04,8        Wixi   (733)             ---- ¦  2:17.47  440.¦ 1:42.44  464.¦ 1:34.33  439.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.31  458.¦ 5:35.04  453.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        137. Gasser Ana                          1961 Lommiswil                   6:11.58,3   2:26.36,1  (5357) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:07.56  102.¦ 1:22.52  121.¦ 1:29.42  155.¦ 1:11.27  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48  107.¦ 5:00.30  125.¦ 6:11.58  137.¦
M45        314. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   5:09.48,0   1:33.09,8  (2152) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:57.41  402.¦ 1:08.38  279.¦ 1:08.20  225.¦   55.06  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.20  339.¦ 4:14.41  292.¦ 5:09.48  314.¦
M40        735. Roth Christian                      1963 Lommiswil                   6:29.59,0   3:11.28,2  (3028) Diplom      9.14 ¦  2:09.28  669.¦ 1:44.02  753.¦ 1:31.29  709.¦ 1:04.59  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.30  739.¦ 5:24.59  733.¦ 6:29.59  735.¦
F20        164. Hausheer Cornelia                   1968 Lostorf                     5:22.03,8   1:58.58,3   (544) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.03  154.¦ 1:14.44  173.¦ 1:15.43  185.¦   52.33  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.47  158.¦ 4:29.30  168.¦ 5:22.03  164.¦
M40        544. Hess Stefan                         1966 Lostorf                     5:34.12,7   2:15.41,9  (2750) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:57.14  477.¦ 1:18.27  601.¦ 1:20.39  573.¦   57.52  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.41  537.¦ 4:36.20  544.¦ 5:34.12  544.¦
M20        101. Caverzasio Michele                  1968 Lugano                      3:59.28,0   1:03.55,9    (50) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:26.03   62.¦   54.10  109.¦   56.16  136.¦   42.57  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13   74.¦ 3:16.30   84.¦ 3:59.28  101.¦
M20        224. Weissbrodt Andreas                  1976 Lupfig                      4:19.59,2   1:24.27,1  (4982) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:37.30  214.¦   58.38  239.¦ 1:03.02  313.¦   40.48  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.08  226.¦ 3:39.10  237.¦ 4:19.59  224.¦
M55        247. Axelrod Andre                       1949 Lutry                       6:16.05,6   2:30.09,0  (3297) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.05  269.¦ 1:22.09  202.¦ 1:31.58  256.¦ 1:02.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  243.¦ 5:13.13  246.¦ 6:16.05  247.¦
M45        498. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       5:43.08,5   2:06.30,3  (2607) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:10.25  588.¦ 1:19.11  523.¦ 1:17.38  431.¦   55.53  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  558.¦ 4:47.15  537.¦ 5:43.08  498.¦
M20        647. Burgener Martin                     1973 Lütschental                 5:11.50,2   2:16.18,1  (3463) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:48.46  439.¦ 1:05.53  487.¦ 1:19.32  782.¦   57.37  754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  459.¦ 4:14.12  592.¦ 5:11.50  647.¦
M20        DNF  Frommberger Klaus                   1972 Lütschental                 5:16.49,0        Wixi  (3700)             ---- ¦  2:14.39  977.¦ 1:26.57  959.¦ 1:35.12  970.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.36  970.¦ 5:16.49  968.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        588. Arm Rolf                            1963 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         5:43.21,0   2:24.50,2  (3289) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:02.16  575.¦ 1:16.26  560.¦ 1:22.39  610.¦ 1:01.58  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.43  574.¦ 4:41.22  583.¦ 5:43.21  588.¦
M20        400. Bachmann Matthias                   1970 Luzern                      4:43.57,8   1:48.25,7  (5479) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:52.48  575.¦ 1:04.27  429.¦ 1:02.18  297.¦   44.22  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16  492.¦ 3:59.35  414.¦ 4:43.57  400.¦
M55        133. Bucher Klaus                        1949 Luzern                      5:30.06,5   1:44.09,9  (3451) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:10.40  221.¦ 1:14.50  132.¦ 1:11.00   73.¦   53.35   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.30  180.¦ 4:36.31  146.¦ 5:30.06  133.¦
M40        630. Bünzli Tomas                        1963 Luzern                      5:52.12,1   2:33.41,3  (3462) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:01.06  552.¦ 1:20.39  645.¦ 1:26.40  663.¦ 1:03.45  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  607.¦ 4:48.26  630.¦ 5:52.12  630.¦
M20        625. Durrer Peter                        1974 Luzern                      5:08.44,1   2:13.12,0  (1716) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:49.46  470.¦ 1:08.59  598.¦ 1:16.07  710.¦   53.51  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  522.¦ 4:14.52  605.¦ 5:08.44  625.¦
F20         33. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:18.12,8     55.07,3  (1303) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:42.01   38.¦   59.09   30.¦   58.46   37.¦   38.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.10   33.¦ 3:39.57   34.¦ 4:18.12   33.¦
F20         78. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                      4:44.26,5   1:21.21,0  (3825) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:53.57  111.¦ 1:05.17   81.¦ 1:02.29   61.¦   42.42   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.15   97.¦ 4:01.44   86.¦ 4:44.26   78.¦
M55         61. Hofmann Adi                         1950 Luzern                      4:56.11,5   1:10.14,9  (2285) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.14   88.¦ 1:07.12   61.¦ 1:07.09   50.¦   46.35   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.27   75.¦ 4:09.36   64.¦ 4:56.11   61.¦
F50         35. Jaun Erika                          1957 Luzern                      5:42.34,6   1:14.20,3  (3989) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.53   41.¦ 1:16.22   32.¦ 1:18.09   38.¦ 1:02.08   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16   37.¦ 4:40.25   35.¦ 5:42.34   35.¦
F60         15. Kühne Anita                         1945 Luzern                      6:08.41,2   1:38.33,0  (3020) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:21.55   17.¦ 1:21.58   13.¦ 1:22.49   12.¦ 1:01.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53   14.¦ 5:06.43   15.¦ 6:08.41   15.¦
M50        208. Künzli Heinz                        1954 Luzern                      5:12.39,5   1:37.40,8  (4162) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.26  212.¦ 1:08.01  163.¦ 1:14.27  234.¦   54.44  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  180.¦ 4:17.55  208.¦ 5:12.39  208.¦
M45        604. Odermatt Urs                        1960 Luzern                      6:13.49,8   2:37.11,6   (782) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:10.54  591.¦ 1:24.26  579.¦ 1:28.14  595.¦ 1:10.15  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20  591.¦ 5:03.34  593.¦ 6:13.49  604.¦
M45        131. Rieder Marcos                       1959 Luzern                      4:39.25,4   1:02.47,2  (4584) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.51  154.¦ 1:02.42  129.¦ 1:02.54  114.¦   46.58  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33  137.¦ 3:52.27  128.¦ 4:39.25  131.¦
M20        869. Rüttimann Lukas                     1982 Luzern                      5:52.57,0   2:57.24,9  (2638) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:07.37  905.¦ 1:19.52  873.¦ 1:21.46  829.¦ 1:03.40  885.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.30  895.¦ 4:49.16  871.¦ 5:52.57  869.¦
M55        115. Schlegel Rolf                       1952 Luzern                      5:23.52,6   1:37.56,0  (2103) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:00.22  135.¦ 1:12.59  111.¦ 1:13.45  105.¦   56.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.22  125.¦ 4:27.07  112.¦ 5:23.52  115.¦
M20        419. Wolfisberg Arthur                   1968 Luzern                      4:46.51,2   1:51.19,1  (1754) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:45.40  363.¦ 1:06.18  498.¦ 1:09.44  537.¦   45.07  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.59  411.¦ 4:01.43  449.¦ 4:46.51  419.¦
M20        995. Bähr Jochen                         1976 Lyss                        6:37.11,9   3:41.39,8  (3304) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:03.43  853.¦ 1:38.06 1009.¦ 1:48.10  996.¦ 1:07.11  950.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  971.¦ 5:30.00  995.¦ 6:37.11  995.¦
M40        653. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        5:57.54,0   2:39.23,2  (5569) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:00.55  547.¦ 1:24.21  675.¦ 1:25.35  651.¦ 1:07.01  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.17  634.¦ 4:50.52  646.¦ 5:57.54  653.¦
M50        174. Hiltbrand Andreas                   1955 Lyss                        5:03.53,1   1:28.54,4  (3906) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:46.41   90.¦ 1:09.07  179.¦ 1:14.20  231.¦   53.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  123.¦ 4:10.09  151.¦ 5:03.53  174.¦
M40        358. Moser Ueli                          1966 Lyss                        5:02.03,8   1:43.33,0  (1673) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:43.35  190.¦ 1:09.42  403.¦ 1:20.39  574.¦   48.06  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  271.¦ 4:13.57  370.¦ 5:02.03  358.¦
M55        103. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:19.20,1   1:33.23,5  (2315) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:58.22  118.¦ 1:12.40  106.¦ 1:13.23  100.¦   54.53  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.03  111.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.20  103.¦

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.