15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        413. Hug Robert                          1968 Kaiseraugst                 4:45.14,1   1:49.42,0   (685) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.25  383.¦ 1:03.41  402.¦ 1:11.29  589.¦   43.37  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.07  377.¦ 4:01.36  446.¦ 4:45.14  413.¦
M40        454. Lützelschwab Daniel                 1963 Kaiseraugst                 5:17.29,2   1:58.58,4  (4243) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:54.25  413.¦ 1:13.10  495.¦ 1:15.46  482.¦   54.06  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.36  443.¦ 4:23.22  457.¦ 5:17.29  454.¦
F20        214. Boos-Hautmann Andrea                1979 Kaltbrunn                   5:48.32,3   2:25.26,8  (2695) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:02.55  168.¦ 1:18.55  208.¦ 1:24.02  243.¦ 1:02.39  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  188.¦ 4:45.52  210.¦ 5:48.32  214.¦
M40        464. Hinder Urs                          1967 Kaltbrunn                   5:19.16,6   2:00.45,8  (2357) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.36  527.¦ 1:11.19  443.¦ 1:15.38  481.¦   52.41  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.56  484.¦ 4:26.34  480.¦ 5:19.16  464.¦
F20         71. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 Kandergrund                 4:39.54,3   1:16.48,8  (1578) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:44.29   47.¦ 1:06.05   92.¦ 1:04.51   87.¦   44.27   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   67.¦ 3:55.26   72.¦ 4:39.54   71.¦
M50        211. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  5:13.35,6   1:38.36,9  (1609) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:50.30  139.¦ 1:04.24  105.¦ 1:16.51  270.¦ 1:01.48  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  117.¦ 4:11.46  160.¦ 5:13.35  211.¦
M45        435. Benkoe Roland                       1960 Kappel SO                   5:28.47,7   1:52.09,5  (3349) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.38  461.¦ 1:15.09  455.¦ 1:16.09  400.¦   56.51  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  452.¦ 4:31.56  437.¦ 5:28.47  435.¦
F20         28. Heim Maria                          1970 Kappel SO                   4:14.13,6     51.08,1  (2878) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:37.01   22.¦   58.42   29.¦   58.05   32.¦   40.23   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.44   23.¦ 3:33.50   26.¦ 4:14.13   28.¦
F20        141. Spring Andrea                       1976 Kaufdorf                    5:12.39,5   1:49.34,0  (2203) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  173.¦ 1:11.19  139.¦ 1:06.03   99.¦   52.10  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  159.¦ 4:20.28  139.¦ 5:12.39  141.¦
M20         78. Spring Edi                          1976 Kaufdorf                    3:52.41,6     57.09,5  (1076) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:31.29  117.¦   52.22   79.¦   51.54   74.¦   36.55   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.51  101.¦ 3:15.46   82.¦ 3:52.41   78.¦
M40        631. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.19,0   2:33.48,2  (2903) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:56.06  449.¦ 1:13.49  506.¦ 1:36.51  730.¦ 1:05.32  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.55  474.¦ 4:46.46  622.¦ 5:52.19  631.¦
M40        362. Gärtner Peter                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:02.34,4   1:44.03,6  (2176) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:54.33  416.¦ 1:09.08  388.¦ 1:08.07  299.¦   50.45  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41  389.¦ 4:11.49  355.¦ 5:02.34  362.¦
F40         61. Liechti Christa                     1966 Kehrsatz                    5:02.01,9   1:30.45,9  (4210) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.00   74.¦ 1:11.08   76.¦ 1:07.21   53.¦   45.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08   74.¦ 4:16.29   67.¦ 5:02.01   61.¦
M50         45. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:22.08,0     47.09,3  (5407) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:40.40   56.¦   59.16   47.¦   59.46   44.¦   42.25   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.56   52.¦ 3:39.42   48.¦ 4:22.08   45.¦
M20        771. Gretener Peter                      1977 Kerns                       5:33.03,4   2:37.31,3  (1393) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:00.28  791.¦ 1:16.09  807.¦ 1:19.56  793.¦   56.28  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.38  790.¦ 4:36.35  787.¦ 5:33.03  771.¦
M50        343. Röthlin Gerhard                     1954 Kerns                       5:52.08,7   2:17.10,0  (2401) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:00.47  297.¦ 1:25.29  403.¦ 1:24.48  370.¦ 1:01.03  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16  346.¦ 4:51.05  350.¦ 5:52.08  343.¦
M50        354. Seiler Christian                    1955 Kerns                       5:55.26,7   2:20.28,0  (1862) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:02.54  322.¦ 1:22.09  372.¦ 1:25.56  391.¦ 1:04.25  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.04  335.¦ 4:51.01  349.¦ 5:55.26  354.¦
M20        DNF  Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     2:19.46,9 Lauterbrunn  (4100)             ---- ¦  2:19.46 1007.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        488. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:53.18,3   1:57.46,2  (1438) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:38.25  230.¦ 1:00.58  305.¦ 1:18.00  762.¦   55.53  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  249.¦ 3:57.25  395.¦ 4:53.18  488.¦
M20         60. Luginbühl Peter                     1968 Kerzers                     3:44.34,3     49.02,2  (1220) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:27.19   74.¦   53.32   99.¦   50.26   61.¦   33.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.51   79.¦ 3:11.17   64.¦ 3:44.34   60.¦
M40        431. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     5:13.33,1   1:55.02,3  (5339) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.01  427.¦ 1:10.51  432.¦ 1:14.53  462.¦   52.47  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  421.¦ 4:20.45  439.¦ 5:13.33  431.¦
M45        518. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:47.21,6   2:10.43,4  (2099) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.33  574.¦ 1:17.25  496.¦ 1:21.38  510.¦   58.43  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.59  542.¦ 4:48.37  541.¦ 5:47.21  518.¦
M20         53. Zaugg Niklaus                       1981 Kiesen                      3:39.42,4     44.10,3  (1054) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:27.50   78.¦   52.36   86.¦   47.41   42.¦   31.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26   77.¦ 3:08.07   61.¦ 3:39.42   53.¦
M20        945. Frei-Hardt Markus                   1968 Kilchberg ZH                6:12.02,1   3:16.30,0  (3678) Diplom      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.02  945.¦
M20        404. Glättli Stefan                      1970 Kilchberg ZH                4:44.26,3   1:48.54,2  (5500) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:49.38  462.¦ 1:02.34  360.¦ 1:04.42  368.¦   47.30  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  415.¦ 3:56.55  386.¦ 4:44.26  404.¦
M45        103. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:31.21,8     54.43,6  (1434) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.51   57.¦ 1:03.35  152.¦ 1:04.50  155.¦   44.03  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.27   85.¦ 3:47.18   98.¦ 4:31.21  103.¦
F50         36. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                5:43.03,5   1:14.49,2  (5574) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:07.00   45.¦ 1:16.34   34.¦ 1:18.08   37.¦ 1:01.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.35   39.¦ 4:41.44   36.¦ 5:43.03   36.¦
M50        204. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg BE                5:10.50,9   1:35.52,2  (1683) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:40.35   55.¦ 1:10.41  217.¦ 1:18.31  297.¦ 1:01.02  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.17   95.¦ 4:09.48  148.¦ 5:10.50  204.¦
M50        116. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg BE                4:48.58,8   1:14.00,1  (2135) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:52.38  174.¦ 1:05.46  126.¦ 1:04.41   95.¦   45.52   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  141.¦ 4:03.06  122.¦ 4:48.58  116.¦
M45        235. Zeller Jean-Paul                    1960 Kirchberg BE                4:55.56,8   1:19.18,6  (1563) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.43  191.¦ 1:06.23  224.¦ 1:07.12  197.¦   53.37  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.07  202.¦ 4:02.19  196.¦ 4:55.56  235.¦
M50         25. Moser Markus                        1956 Kirchdorf BE                4:08.11,8     33.13,1  (1064) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:34.23   25.¦   55.45   22.¦   59.52   45.¦   38.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.09   23.¦ 3:30.01   29.¦ 4:08.11   25.¦
M40        163. Hauri Markus                        1966 Kirchleerau-Moosleerau      4:31.28,1   1:12.57,3  (1577) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.06  180.¦ 1:01.18  166.¦ 1:02.19  160.¦   44.44  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.24  172.¦ 3:46.43  162.¦ 4:31.28  163.¦
M40        299. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            4:53.28,3   1:34.57,5  (3895) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:51.34  355.¦ 1:03.57  246.¦ 1:08.56  317.¦   49.00  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  299.¦ 4:04.27  292.¦ 4:53.28  299.¦
M40        531. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 5:31.38,4   2:13.07,6  (1971) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:02.38  584.¦ 1:17.41  584.¦ 1:16.17  488.¦   55.01  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.19  588.¦ 4:36.37  548.¦ 5:31.38  531.¦
F40        111. Gampp Gabi                          1963 Klingnau                    5:32.50,5   2:01.34,5  (2832) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.05   85.¦ 1:15.20  113.¦ 1:19.19  146.¦   59.06  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25   89.¦ 4:33.44  108.¦ 5:32.50  111.¦
F40         81. Kessler Silvia                      1967 Klosters                    5:15.53,7   1:44.37,7  (5458) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:02.14   96.¦ 1:15.04  112.¦ 1:09.57   74.¦   48.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18   95.¦ 4:27.15   87.¦ 5:15.53   81.¦
M50        241. Bühler Willi                        1957 Kloten                      5:21.49,4   1:46.50,7  (2462) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.23  277.¦ 1:12.00  240.¦ 1:15.58  259.¦   54.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  253.¦ 4:27.21  250.¦ 5:21.49  241.¦
M50        362. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:57.34,5   2:22.35,8   (707) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:08.35  373.¦ 1:23.21  388.¦ 1:21.52  333.¦ 1:03.44  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.56  374.¦ 4:53.49  361.¦ 5:57.34  362.¦
M50        306. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:37.47,9   2:02.49,2  (1700) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:56.31  228.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 1:23.44  353.¦ 1:00.31  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  269.¦ 4:37.16  299.¦ 5:37.47  306.¦
F45         77. Burri Silvia                        1962 Kölliken                    5:36.50,8   1:51.28,6  (3468) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:07.17   99.¦ 1:17.06   83.¦ 1:13.41   56.¦   58.46   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23   91.¦ 4:38.04   79.¦ 5:36.50   77.¦
M40        425. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                    5:12.53,7   1:54.22,9  (5563) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:50.55  345.¦ 1:08.53  381.¦ 1:15.56  484.¦   57.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  349.¦ 4:15.45  390.¦ 5:12.53  425.¦
M20        192. Läderach Silvio                     1974 Köniz                       4:15.26,0   1:19.53,9  (4171) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.53  275.¦   55.00  130.¦   57.12  164.¦   42.19  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  225.¦ 3:33.06  185.¦ 4:15.26  192.¦
F50         61. Noirjean Pia                        1954 Köniz                       6:09.18,9   1:41.04,6  (4422) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:20.01   72.¦ 1:23.19   53.¦ 1:23.02   59.¦ 1:02.55   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.20   67.¦ 5:06.23   66.¦ 6:09.18   61.¦
M60        104. Noirjean Roger                      1946 Köniz                       6:11.53,3   2:08.47,4  (3248) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:20.01  122.¦ 1:23.19   89.¦ 1:23.00   84.¦ 1:05.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.21  113.¦ 5:06.22  104.¦ 6:11.53  104.¦
M20        300. Ocker Ramun                         1974 Köniz                       4:31.53,0   1:36.20,9  (1630) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:48.44  436.¦ 1:03.30  394.¦   59.17  213.¦   40.21  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14  416.¦ 3:51.31  334.¦ 4:31.53  300.¦
M20        511. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 4:55.27,7   1:59.55,6  (1846) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:49.52  475.¦ 1:03.34  398.¦ 1:14.05  654.¦   47.56  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  440.¦ 4:07.31  509.¦ 4:55.27  511.¦
M20        100. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:59.19,4   1:03.47,3  (1095) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:26.27   65.¦   57.44  216.¦   59.15  212.¦   35.52   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.12  104.¦ 3:23.27  115.¦ 3:59.19  100.¦
M60         65. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 5:43.59,3   1:40.53,4  (2774) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.47   89.¦ 1:19.40   68.¦ 1:17.04   48.¦   57.27   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27   77.¦ 4:46.31   66.¦ 5:43.59   65.¦
M20        380. Stoll Matthias                      1979 Konolfingen                 4:41.52,0   1:46.19,9  (4830) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:54.54  636.¦ 1:03.02  381.¦ 1:02.28  301.¦   41.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  503.¦ 4:00.24  422.¦ 4:41.52  380.¦
M20        766. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                 5:32.41,6   2:37.09,5  (4877) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.38  765.¦ 1:17.51  843.¦ 1:17.41  749.¦   57.30  750.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.29  803.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:32.41  766.¦
M45        333. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      5:13.19,7   1:36.41,5  (1283) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:46.32  151.¦ 1:09.07  294.¦ 1:26.03  572.¦   51.36  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.40  205.¦ 4:21.43  350.¦ 5:13.19  333.¦
M20        426. De Flaviis Gianni                   1969 Kriens                      4:47.04,7   1:51.32,6  (2127) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:57.00  701.¦ 1:01.12  310.¦ 1:03.32  334.¦   45.19  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  510.¦ 4:01.45  450.¦ 4:47.04  426.¦
M40        354. Kersting Andreas                    1964 Kriens                      5:00.57,1   1:42.26,3  (4063) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:47.48  267.¦ 1:09.08  387.¦ 1:15.03  469.¦   48.57  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.56  317.¦ 4:12.00  359.¦ 5:00.57  354.¦
M40        263. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      4:46.55,5   1:28.24,7  (1752) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:46.12  229.¦ 1:05.08  278.¦ 1:07.10  279.¦   48.23  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  250.¦ 3:58.31  249.¦ 4:46.55  263.¦
M40        685. Ritzmann Philipp                    1963 Kriens                      6:09.29,3   2:50.58,5  (4587) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:11.36  695.¦ 1:21.35  657.¦ 1:28.02  679.¦ 1:08.14  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  677.¦ 5:01.14  679.¦ 6:09.29  685.¦
M60         89. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 6:02.17,9   1:59.12,0   (775) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:18.12  117.¦ 1:22.32   87.¦ 1:18.18   64.¦ 1:03.14   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  108.¦ 4:59.03   94.¦ 6:02.17   89.¦
M20        176. Egli Gerold                         1970 Küsnacht ZH                 4:11.52,9   1:16.20,8  (3601) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:34.08  154.¦   56.41  174.¦ 1:00.38  262.¦   40.24  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.50  157.¦ 3:31.28  172.¦ 4:11.52  176.¦
M45        426. Maurer Hans-Martin                  1962 Küsnacht ZH                 5:28.07,4   1:51.29,2  (2701) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:52.57  285.¦ 1:12.29  382.¦ 1:22.51  531.¦   59.49  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.26  329.¦ 4:28.17  408.¦ 5:28.07  426.¦
M20        186. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:14.25,3   1:18.53,2  (1279) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:34.42  167.¦   54.39  121.¦   57.22  167.¦   47.41  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.21  144.¦ 3:26.44  136.¦ 4:14.25  186.¦
M40        426. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:12.59,2   1:54.28,4  (2428) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:46.03  227.¦ 1:10.21  421.¦ 1:24.44  640.¦   51.50  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  310.¦ 4:21.08  440.¦ 5:12.59  426.¦
F20        252. Rütschi Marianne                    1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           6:15.14,7   2:52.09,2  (5424) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:02.09  166.¦ 1:48.36  279.¦ 1:27.37  258.¦   56.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.45  264.¦ 5:18.23  263.¦ 6:15.14  252.¦
M45        419. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:26.48,5   1:50.10,3   (644) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:55.48  361.¦ 1:18.33  510.¦ 1:17.31  428.¦   54.55  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  441.¦ 4:31.53  436.¦ 5:26.48  419.¦
F40         76. Brescancin Patrizia                 1967 Küttigen                    5:11.13,7   1:39.57,7  (5387) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:00.54   90.¦ 1:09.54   64.¦ 1:09.19   65.¦   51.04   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.49   78.¦ 4:20.08   74.¦ 5:11.13   76.¦
F20         11. Egger Beatrice                      1970 Küttigen                    3:54.57,0     31.51,5   (114) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:31.19   10.¦   53.59   14.¦   53.39   18.¦   35.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.18   10.¦ 3:18.58   11.¦ 3:54.57   11.¦
M40          8. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:33.59,3     15.28,5   (201) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:26.07   15.¦   48.38    9.¦   46.41    9.¦   32.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.46   13.¦ 3:01.27   10.¦ 3:33.59    8.¦
M50        255. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:24.26,9   1:49.28,2  (2139) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.34  141.¦ 1:15.09  278.¦ 1:21.14  328.¦   57.29  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.43  216.¦ 4:26.57  245.¦ 5:24.26  255.¦

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.