15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        570. Kurth Ineichen Dario                1965 Habkern                     5:38.30,5   2:19.59,7   (761) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:56.48  466.¦ 1:21.09  650.¦ 1:21.31  595.¦   59.00  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  566.¦ 4:39.30  575.¦ 5:38.30  570.¦
M40          2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     3:19.54,7      1.23,9    (10) Diplom      4.44 ¦  1:20.14    4.¦   44.35    2.¦   42.30    1.¦   32.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.49    4.¦ 2:47.20    2.¦ 3:19.54    2.¦
M40        474. Sutehall Christopher                1964 Habkern                     5:21.15,9   2:02.45,1  (2263) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:47.04  249.¦ 1:13.39  504.¦ 1:24.14  635.¦   56.17  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  359.¦ 4:24.58  468.¦ 5:21.15  474.¦
M40        143. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:27.44,1   1:09.13,3  (1402) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.27  138.¦ 1:02.31  197.¦ 1:03.19  189.¦   41.25  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59  158.¦ 3:46.18  157.¦ 4:27.44  143.¦
M40        335. Geisseler René                      1963 Haldi b. Schattdorf         4:58.51,2   1:40.20,4  (3733) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:58.27  508.¦ 1:04.39  269.¦ 1:00.56  125.¦   54.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  382.¦ 4:04.03  289.¦ 4:58.51  335.¦
M50        223. Jäggi Beat                          1955 Härkingen                   5:16.05,0   1:41.06,3  (1935) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.23  262.¦ 1:11.32  228.¦ 1:13.22  218.¦   52.46  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.56  239.¦ 4:23.18  229.¦ 5:16.05  223.¦
F45        127. Jäggi Doris                         1959 Härkingen                   6:06.02,9   2:20.40,7  (5326) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:16.43  140.¦ 1:20.40  104.¦ 1:22.05  112.¦ 1:06.33  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.24  128.¦ 4:59.29  122.¦ 6:06.02  127.¦
M50         57. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   4:27.50,8     52.52,1  (1114) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:45.57   84.¦ 1:02.09   77.¦   58.24   40.¦   41.18   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.07   70.¦ 3:46.32   64.¦ 4:27.50   57.¦
M50        315. Wyss Peter                          1954 Härkingen                   5:40.48,5   2:05.49,8  (1942) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:58.23  261.¦ 1:17.00  308.¦ 1:22.35  342.¦ 1:02.49  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  281.¦ 4:37.59  305.¦ 5:40.48  315.¦
M45        120. Röthlisberger Markus                1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:37.06,7   1:00.28,5  (1474) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.29  169.¦ 1:01.29   99.¦ 1:02.38  110.¦   45.29  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  128.¦ 3:51.37  121.¦ 4:37.06  120.¦
M20        440. Schmid Marc                         1970 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:48.30,3   1:52.58,2  (2268) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.09  522.¦ 1:05.39  477.¦ 1:07.16  440.¦   44.25  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.48  484.¦ 4:04.04  470.¦ 4:48.30  440.¦
M20        977. Zürcher Pascal                      1988 Hasle-Rüegsau               6:22.59,7   3:27.27,6  (5088) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:17.53  994.¦ 1:30.40  977.¦ 1:40.19  990.¦   54.06  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.33  996.¦ 5:28.53  993.¦ 6:22.59  977.¦
M60        DNF  Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen AG                   2:27.50,8 Lauterbrunn  (2405)             ---- ¦  2:27.50  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        259. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen AG                   6:22.19,6   2:36.23,0  (3026) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.39  257.¦ 1:29.17  243.¦ 1:28.22  239.¦ 1:07.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.57  253.¦ 5:14.20  247.¦ 6:22.19  259.¦
M20        955. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Häutlingen                  6:14.22,8   3:18.50,7  (2009) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.31  927.¦ 1:30.12  976.¦ 1:30.04  938.¦ 1:04.34  907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.43  964.¦ 5:09.48  956.¦ 6:14.22  955.¦
M20        DNF  Hilpert Tobias                      1971 Hegnau                      3:10.08,7      Wengen  (3905)             ---- ¦  1:58.04  730.¦ 1:12.04  697.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.08  709.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        219. Löpfe Meinrad                       1953 Heiden                      5:15.28,3   1:40.29,6   (630) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:59.13  273.¦ 1:10.13  197.¦ 1:14.06  228.¦   51.55  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.26  235.¦ 4:23.33  230.¦ 5:15.28  219.¦
F40        144. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.13,5   2:19.57,5  (2527) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:13.55  167.¦ 1:17.55  135.¦ 1:16.15  125.¦ 1:03.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  150.¦ 4:48.06  143.¦ 5:51.13  144.¦
F20        219. Tschan Eva                          1972 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.06,3   2:28.00,8  (2813) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:14.22  241.¦ 1:19.01  210.¦ 1:15.03  177.¦ 1:02.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.24  224.¦ 4:48.28  221.¦ 5:51.06  219.¦
F45        130. Flury Barbara                       1961 Heimberg                    6:07.51,9   2:22.29,7  (2782) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:13.47  130.¦ 1:24.28  130.¦ 1:23.40  124.¦ 1:05.55  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.16  130.¦ 5:01.56  129.¦ 6:07.51  130.¦
M45        401. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Heimberg                    5:24.06,0   1:47.27,8   (724) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:51.13  243.¦ 1:16.21  482.¦ 1:19.43  475.¦   56.48  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.34  354.¦ 4:27.17  397.¦ 5:24.06  401.¦
M45        327. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                    5:12.14,0   1:35.35,8  (4805) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:54.08  312.¦ 1:09.38  302.¦ 1:13.01  336.¦   55.25  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.47  307.¦ 4:16.48  310.¦ 5:12.14  327.¦
F45         81. Wyssmüller Käthi                    1962 Heimberg                    5:37.03,9   1:51.41,7  (5055) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:02.06   75.¦ 1:18.02   87.¦ 1:18.21   93.¦   58.33   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.08   80.¦ 4:38.30   82.¦ 5:37.03   81.¦
M40        344. Zaugg Marcel                        1967 Heimberg                    4:59.41,7   1:41.10,9  (2232) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.27  280.¦ 1:12.16  473.¦ 1:11.36  392.¦   47.21  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.43  358.¦ 4:12.20  361.¦ 4:59.41  344.¦
M20        535. Ingold Martin                       1969 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (3973) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:50.49  508.¦ 1:06.29  506.¦ 1:11.53  602.¦   48.24  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18  494.¦ 4:09.12  531.¦ 4:57.36  535.¦
M20        535. Schmutz Peter                       1968 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (4704) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.47  693.¦ 1:08.09  569.¦ 1:05.59  409.¦   46.39  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  630.¦ 4:10.56  545.¦ 4:57.36  535.¦
M20        371. von Allmen Michael                  1980 Heimenschwand               4:41.18,5   1:45.46,4  (5125) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.22  336.¦ 1:02.12  340.¦ 1:07.06  430.¦   47.37  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35  330.¦ 3:53.41  348.¦ 4:41.18  371.¦
M20        735. Werren Simon                        1981 Heimenschwand               5:27.56,3   2:32.24,2  (4997) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:58.05  733.¦ 1:11.55  692.¦ 1:20.49  815.¦   57.06  735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  705.¦ 4:30.49  739.¦ 5:27.56  735.¦
M50        352. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  5:54.25,7   2:19.27,0  (2660) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:00.08  285.¦ 1:21.25  360.¦ 1:27.54  412.¦ 1:04.57  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.33  315.¦ 4:49.28  347.¦ 5:54.25  352.¦
F40         55. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  5:00.03,0   1:28.47,0  (3265) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.42   55.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:10.10   75.¦   47.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   55.¦ 4:12.41   59.¦ 5:00.03   55.¦
M50         73. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  4:33.37,0     58.38,3  (1421) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:38.12   38.¦ 1:01.53   70.¦ 1:05.52  109.¦   47.38  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05   53.¦ 3:45.58   60.¦ 4:33.37   73.¦
F40         56. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  5:00.03,3   1:28.47,3  (3467) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.41   54.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:09.00   62.¦   48.32   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   54.¦ 4:11.30   54.¦ 5:00.03   56.¦
M40        DNF  Fasel Angelo                        1967 Heitenried                  3:04.19,7      Wengen  (1266)             ---- ¦  1:46.46  241.¦ 1:17.33  580.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         90. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  3:57.36,2   1:02.04,1  (1061) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:32.11  129.¦   53.39  101.¦   52.34   82.¦   39.10  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.51  114.¦ 3:18.26   90.¦ 3:57.36   90.¦
M55        209. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    6:00.28,0   2:14.31,4   (847) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.12  171.¦ 1:23.34  212.¦ 1:25.14  216.¦ 1:06.26  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.47  197.¦ 4:54.01  208.¦ 6:00.28  209.¦
M60        116. Reusser Urs                         1946 Herbligen                   6:18.00,3   2:14.54,4  (4580) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:05.12   69.¦ 1:23.55   94.¦ 1:39.53  136.¦ 1:08.59  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   75.¦ 5:09.01  110.¦ 6:18.00  116.¦
F40          8. Aregger Judith                      1965 Hergiswil b. Willisau       4:07.56,7     36.40,7   (137) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:39.24    8.¦   57.43    8.¦   54.40    6.¦   36.09    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.07    8.¦ 3:31.47    8.¦ 4:07.56    8.¦
M55         24. Buholzer Josef                      1952 Hergiswil NW                4:35.29,8     49.33,2  (3458) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:47.31   37.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:00.56   12.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.20   33.¦ 3:51.16   24.¦ 4:35.29   24.¦
M40        101. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Hergiswil NW                4:19.51,5   1:01.20,7   (749) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.45  105.¦   57.20   78.¦ 1:01.34  144.¦   42.11  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05   90.¦ 3:37.40  100.¦ 4:19.51  101.¦
M50         79. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     4:37.00,7   1:02.02,0  (1648) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:44.44   73.¦ 1:03.50   97.¦ 1:05.16  105.¦   43.09   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.35   73.¦ 3:53.51   84.¦ 4:37.00   79.¦
M60          4. Föllmi Konrad                       1944 Herisau                     4:39.51,8     36.45,9  (1882) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.58    8.¦ 1:05.41   11.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦   43.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39    8.¦ 3:55.59    6.¦ 4:39.51    4.¦
M20        657. Schnyder Hans-Christian             1972 Herisau                     5:13.04,1   2:17.32,0  (2350) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:54.22  616.¦ 1:12.14  704.¦ 1:14.13  661.¦   52.14  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  661.¦ 4:20.49  663.¦ 5:13.04  657.¦
M45        108. Bannwart Hugo                       1959 Herrliberg                  4:32.45,4     56.07,2  (5573) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.20  132.¦ 1:01.49  109.¦ 1:01.01   86.¦   44.33  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  115.¦ 3:48.11  103.¦ 4:32.45  108.¦
M40        297. Pulver Bernhard                     1964 Herrliberg                  4:53.12,5   1:34.41,7  (4537) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:53.31  394.¦ 1:06.41  326.¦ 1:06.26  261.¦   46.33  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.12  354.¦ 4:06.39  309.¦ 4:53.12  297.¦
M40        510. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  5:27.57,1   2:09.26,3  (1984) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:53.19  390.¦ 1:18.11  596.¦ 1:18.40  543.¦   57.46  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.30  490.¦ 4:30.10  508.¦ 5:27.57  510.¦
M45         93. Stutz Markus                        1961 Herrliberg                  4:29.06,4     52.28,2  (4844) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:53.31  301.¦ 1:00.08   80.¦   53.22   11.¦   42.03   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.40  192.¦ 3:47.03   96.¦ 4:29.06   93.¦
F40        120. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzobenbuchsee             5:38.26,6   2:07.10,6  (4662) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.21  158.¦ 1:16.12  119.¦ 1:12.03   90.¦   58.50  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.33  137.¦ 4:39.36  122.¦ 5:38.26  120.¦
M50        DNF  Blaser Beat                         1953 Herzogenbuchsee             5:35.53,8        Wixi  (1121)             ---- ¦  2:25.59  475.¦ 1:32.15  438.¦ 1:37.38  445.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15  455.¦ 5:35.53  454.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         34. Christen Helena                     1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:35.18,2   1:51.39,0  (3029) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:19.07   27.¦ 1:28.35   25.¦ 1:32.12   35.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42   26.¦ 5:19.55   29.¦ 6:35.18   34.¦
M55        246. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:16.03,5   2:30.06,9  (2905) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:10.09  215.¦ 1:31.11  254.¦ 1:29.24  245.¦ 1:05.17  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  244.¦ 5:10.45  240.¦ 6:16.03  246.¦
M45        146. Fetscherin Jean-Marc                1960 Herzogenbuchsee             4:41.33,5   1:04.55,3  (1462) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.11  108.¦ 1:02.20  117.¦ 1:04.30  144.¦   51.30  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  104.¦ 3:50.02  114.¦ 4:41.33  146.¦
M55         27. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:36.05,8     50.09,2  (1530) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:49.52   51.¦ 1:02.03   21.¦ 1:00.46   11.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   37.¦ 3:52.42   29.¦ 4:36.05   27.¦
F50        DNF  Frieder Maya                        1957 Herzogenbuchsee             4:03.03,0      Wengen  (3687)             ---- ¦  2:26.58   80.¦ 1:36.04   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.03   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        235. Frieder Wilhelm                     1955 Herzogenbuchsee             5:20.27,8   1:45.29,1  (2089) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:49.28  116.¦ 1:15.25  286.¦ 1:17.34  277.¦   57.59  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.54  207.¦ 4:22.28  222.¦ 5:20.27  235.¦
M50        385. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee             6:06.03,1   2:31.04,4  (2521) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.46  444.¦ 1:21.58  370.¦ 1:21.52  332.¦ 1:03.26  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  413.¦ 5:02.36  392.¦ 6:06.03  385.¦
M20        466. Röthlisberger Daniel                1988 Herzogenbuchsee             4:51.26,1   1:55.54,0  (5207) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:04.28  430.¦ 1:13.39  645.¦   47.06  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 4:04.19  471.¦ 4:51.26  466.¦
F45        154. Röthlisberger Kathrin               1959 Herzogenbuchsee             6:21.29,3   2:36.07,1  (4609) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.06  150.¦ 1:28.35  149.¦ 1:32.10  160.¦ 1:01.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42  149.¦ 5:19.52  154.¦ 6:21.29  154.¦
F45        131. Schaad Irene                        1960 Herzogenbuchsee             6:09.28,6   2:24.06,4  (2984) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.34  147.¦ 1:20.48  106.¦ 1:27.05  145.¦ 1:02.59  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.23  133.¦ 5:06.28  138.¦ 6:09.28  131.¦
M40        187. Wyss Thomas                         1966 Herzogenbuchsee             4:35.39,3   1:17.08,5  (5492) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.58  207.¦ 1:00.17  135.¦ 1:03.11  182.¦   47.12  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  175.¦ 3:48.27  175.¦ 4:35.39  187.¦
M40        312. Emmenegger Elmar                    1965 Hildisrieden                4:54.53,3   1:36.22,5  (1866) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:41.34  159.¦ 1:05.40  293.¦ 1:18.22  532.¦   49.16  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  194.¦ 4:05.36  300.¦ 4:54.53  312.¦
M40         86. Helfenstein Ruedi                   1964 Hildisrieden                4:14.59,8     56.29,0  (1108) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:41.07  152.¦   57.25   80.¦   57.53   77.¦   38.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.33  108.¦ 3:36.26   94.¦ 4:14.59   86.¦
M20        601. Bühler Max                          1969 Hilterfingen                5:06.34,1   2:11.02,0  (3456) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:51.10  524.¦ 1:12.18  706.¦ 1:11.46  599.¦   51.18  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  608.¦ 4:15.15  609.¦ 5:06.34  601.¦
F50          5. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:34.58,5      6.44,2   (530) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.45    6.¦ 1:01.55    1.¦ 1:02.17    6.¦   42.01    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.40    4.¦ 3:52.57    5.¦ 4:34.58    5.¦
M40         61. Nyfeler Samuel                      1967 Hilterfingen                4:08.22,4     49.51,6   (806) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:32.44   49.¦   57.19   76.¦   58.39   87.¦   39.39   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03   58.¦ 3:28.42   64.¦ 4:08.22   61.¦
M40        649. Fischer Heinz                       1963 Hindelbank                  5:56.51,3   2:38.20,5  (3652) Diplom      8.27 ¦  1:59.40  529.¦ 1:25.29  683.¦ 1:26.16  658.¦ 1:05.25  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.09  632.¦ 4:51.25  647.¦ 5:56.51  649.¦
M55         17. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  4:32.52,0     46.55,4   (835) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.24   25.¦ 1:03.24   30.¦ 1:03.38   28.¦   41.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49   26.¦ 3:51.27   25.¦ 4:32.52   17.¦
M50        160. Oppliger Urs                        1956 Hindelbank                  5:01.28,6   1:26.29,9  (2249) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.40  186.¦ 1:08.24  169.¦ 1:09.23  162.¦   49.59  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  167.¦ 4:11.28  157.¦ 5:01.28  160.¦
M20        277. Perler Christian                    1972 Hindelbank                  4:27.51,8   1:32.19,7  (1425) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.48  239.¦ 1:01.34  317.¦ 1:03.21  329.¦   44.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  258.¦ 3:43.44  260.¦ 4:27.51  277.¦
M45        449. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   5:31.54,6   1:55.16,4  (2378) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.59  580.¦ 1:15.56  472.¦ 1:11.19  297.¦   54.38  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.56  534.¦ 4:37.16  473.¦ 5:31.54  449.¦
M45        280. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              5:02.57,1   1:26.18,9  (1400) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.14  267.¦ 1:08.58  290.¦ 1:11.50  306.¦   49.53  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  271.¦ 4:13.03  282.¦ 5:02.57  280.¦
M40        567. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              5:38.17,1   2:19.46,3  (4543) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:55.48  442.¦ 1:13.57  510.¦ 1:26.54  666.¦ 1:01.37  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  472.¦ 4:36.40  549.¦ 5:38.17  567.¦
F50          9. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              4:50.48,2     22.33,9  (1586) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.29   11.¦ 1:07.33   14.¦ 1:05.20   11.¦   45.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03   12.¦ 4:05.23   11.¦ 4:50.48    9.¦
M60         59. Sahli Hannes                        1943 Hinterkappelen              5:35.31,9   1:32.26,0  (4631) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:56.47   33.¦ 1:16.00   55.¦ 1:23.06   87.¦   59.36   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.48   44.¦ 4:35.55   57.¦ 5:35.31   59.¦
M50        124. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:50.30,0   1:15.31,3  (1369) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.15  167.¦ 1:05.05  114.¦ 1:09.16  160.¦   43.51   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.21  129.¦ 4:06.38  133.¦ 4:50.30  124.¦
M55        181. Zwahlen Roland                      1951 Hinterkappelen              5:47.28,5   2:01.31,9  (5090) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:56.51  101.¦ 1:20.31  192.¦ 1:25.05  214.¦ 1:05.00  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.22  147.¦ 4:42.27  168.¦ 5:47.28  181.¦
M55         23. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      4:35.28,1     49.31,5  (1376) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.10   40.¦ 1:00.40   13.¦ 1:01.59   20.¦   44.37   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   29.¦ 3:50.50   23.¦ 4:35.28   23.¦
F40        DNF  Kleeli Heidi                        1964 Hinwil                      3:29.40,1      Wengen  (2067)             ---- ¦  1:58.11   80.¦ 1:31.28  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         14. Kleeli Ruedi                        1951 Hinwil                      4:27.51,8     41.55,2  (1721) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.25   12.¦   59.31   10.¦ 1:05.30   39.¦   43.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.56   13.¦ 3:44.26   15.¦ 4:27.51   14.¦
F20        264. Schaub Andrea                       1968 Hinwil                      6:20.20,9   2:57.15,4  (5483) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:21.05  263.¦ 1:29.12  257.¦ 1:30.57  267.¦   59.05  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.18  263.¦ 5:21.15  267.¦ 6:20.20  264.¦
M20        397. Basler Christoph                    1970 Hirschthal                  4:43.13,1   1:47.41,0  (3321) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:54.23  618.¦ 1:04.00  412.¦ 1:01.24  279.¦   43.24  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  512.¦ 3:59.48  417.¦ 4:43.13  397.¦
M20        577. Kohler Stefan                       1969 Hirschthal                  5:02.55,4   2:07.23,3  (4110) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.20  448.¦ 1:07.03  528.¦ 1:15.51  704.¦   50.39  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.23  481.¦ 4:12.15  564.¦ 5:02.55  577.¦
M40        369. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Hirzel                      5:03.33,7   1:45.02,9  (2916) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:57.20  479.¦ 1:07.50  346.¦ 1:08.35  311.¦   49.47  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.10  410.¦ 4:13.46  369.¦ 5:03.33  369.¦
F45        DNF  Bürgler Erika                       1959 Hirzel                      3:12.15,0      Wengen  (1978)             ---- ¦  1:55.12   44.¦ 1:17.03   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        166. Staub Christine                     1973 Hirzel                      5:22.55,0   1:59.49,5  (4811) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:11.51  227.¦ 1:12.31  154.¦ 1:07.01  110.¦   51.30  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  197.¦ 4:31.24  173.¦ 5:22.55  166.¦
F40         88. Winkler Elsbeht                     1966 Hirzel                      5:20.28,0   1:49.12,0  (2209) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:58.09   79.¦ 1:14.59  110.¦ 1:15.00  113.¦   52.19   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08   86.¦ 4:28.08   90.¦ 5:20.28   88.¦
F20        232. Bösch Tanja                         1976 Hittnau                     6:02.54,7   2:39.49,2  (3404) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:12.58  232.¦ 1:24.34  235.¦ 1:20.29  222.¦ 1:04.52  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.33  237.¦ 4:58.02  230.¦ 6:02.54  232.¦
M20        830. Rizzoli Flavio                      1969 Hittnau                     5:42.57,2   2:47.25,1  (4588) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:01.05  802.¦ 1:16.23  809.¦ 1:23.45  863.¦ 1:01.42  850.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  802.¦ 4:41.14  824.¦ 5:42.57  830.¦
M40        240. Vetterli Thomas                     1967 Hittnau                     4:44.27,6   1:25.56,8  (1194) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:54.23  411.¦ 1:04.14  255.¦ 1:01.52  149.¦   43.57  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.37  329.¦ 4:00.30  266.¦ 4:44.27  240.¦
M40        285. Wagner Hansueli                     1964 Hittnau                     4:51.16,6   1:32.45,8  (1493) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:58.50  515.¦ 1:07.04  334.¦ 1:03.48  204.¦   41.33  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  422.¦ 4:09.42  341.¦ 4:51.16  285.¦
F40        101. Lehr Andrea                         1967 Hochfelden                  5:26.25,0   1:55.09,0  (2831) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:00.08   89.¦ 1:13.44  100.¦ 1:15.18  117.¦   57.13  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52   88.¦ 4:29.11   94.¦ 5:26.25  101.¦
F50          7. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz        4:41.50,7     13.36,4  (1579) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.40    5.¦ 1:05.17    9.¦ 1:04.05    9.¦   44.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.57    7.¦ 3:57.02    7.¦ 4:41.50    7.¦
M45        287. Ernst Arthur                        1962 Hofstetten b. Brienz        5:04.57,2   1:28.19,0  (3626) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.45  232.¦ 1:10.59  336.¦ 1:06.28  185.¦   56.43  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.44  278.¦ 4:08.13  244.¦ 5:04.57  287.¦
M40        449. Haberthür Rolf                      1965 Hofstetten SO               5:16.20,1   1:57.49,3  (3815) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.24  504.¦ 1:12.25  477.¦ 1:12.08  401.¦   53.21  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.49  483.¦ 4:22.58  453.¦ 5:16.20  449.¦
M50        109. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten SO               4:47.26,9   1:12.28,2  (1619) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:51.27  155.¦ 1:05.44  124.¦ 1:04.52   97.¦   45.22   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11  126.¦ 4:02.04  116.¦ 4:47.26  109.¦
F40        DNF  Erhart Cornelia                     1964 Hölstein                    4:03.58,9      Wengen  (3623)             ---- ¦  2:10.22  150.¦ 1:53.36  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.58  205.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        521. Roost Jürg                          1959 Holziken                    5:48.51,0   2:12.12,8  (4603) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:00.13  455.¦ 1:22.51  570.¦ 1:22.19  527.¦ 1:03.26  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.04  517.¦ 4:45.24  520.¦ 5:48.51  521.¦
M20        730. Ryser Bruno                         1976 Homberg b. Thun             5:26.38,1   2:31.06,0  (5233) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.50  855.¦ 1:11.40  685.¦ 1:13.01  631.¦   58.04  769.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  770.¦ 4:28.33  719.¦ 5:26.38  730.¦
M20         31. Uebersax Dan                        1969 Homburg                     3:29.12,3     33.40,2    (44) Diplom      4.57 ¦  1:25.12   55.¦   47.24   31.¦   44.59   23.¦   31.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.37   45.¦ 2:57.36   33.¦ 3:29.12   31.¦
M20        608. Jenzer Bernhard                     1969 Hondrich                    5:07.09,6   2:11.37,5  (1980) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:02.42  826.¦ 1:13.06  727.¦ 1:05.24  390.¦   45.56  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.48  773.¦ 4:21.12  672.¦ 5:07.09  608.¦
M20        523. Schärz Martin                       1977 Hondrich                    4:56.18,0   2:00.45,9  (2005) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:59.23  757.¦ 1:09.09  611.¦ 1:05.16  386.¦   42.29  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  686.¦ 4:13.48  585.¦ 4:56.18  523.¦
M20        113. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      4:01.36,1   1:06.04,0  (1969) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:35.54  184.¦   56.05  159.¦   53.27   87.¦   36.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  167.¦ 3:25.26  128.¦ 4:01.36  113.¦
M20        437. Giger Claudio                       1968 Horgen                      4:47.34,5   1:52.02,4  (5313) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:48.29  430.¦ 1:04.39  439.¦ 1:07.54  458.¦   46.30  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  433.¦ 4:01.04  434.¦ 4:47.34  437.¦
M55        170. Schlup René                         1950 Horgen                      5:44.29,9   1:58.33,3   (643) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.43  195.¦ 1:17.15  155.¦ 1:18.47  166.¦ 1:00.42  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.59  176.¦ 4:43.47  171.¦ 5:44.29  170.¦
M45         36. Gerber Ueli                         1960 Horgenberg                  4:13.04,9     36.26,7  (1014) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:33.59   30.¦   59.03   59.¦   59.28   68.¦   40.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.03   38.¦ 3:32.31   36.¦ 4:13.04   36.¦
M20        702. Brand Andreas                       1974 Horw                        5:20.59,5   2:25.27,4  (3410) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:00.13  784.¦ 1:14.49  775.¦ 1:10.50  565.¦   55.05  698.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.03  766.¦ 4:25.54  702.¦ 5:20.59  702.¦
F40        157. Gantert-Krebs Irene                 1965 Horw                        6:01.07,4   2:29.51,4  (2259) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:07.44  132.¦ 1:30.01  190.¦ 1:19.17  145.¦ 1:04.04  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.45  165.¦ 4:57.03  158.¦ 6:01.07  157.¦
M40        210. Renner Anton                        1964 Hospental                   4:39.41,4   1:21.10,6   (818) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.07  210.¦ 1:03.14  219.¦ 1:05.02  234.¦   46.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.21  211.¦ 3:53.24  207.¦ 4:39.41  210.¦
F45         64. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              1960 Hubersdorf                  5:27.34,5   1:42.12,3  (1676) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.38   57.¦ 1:18.21   90.¦ 1:17.35   86.¦   53.59   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.59   71.¦ 4:33.34   70.¦ 5:27.34   64.¦
M55         63. Blumenthal Gion                     1948 Hünenberg                   4:57.58,7   1:12.02,1   (615) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:51.46   62.¦ 1:07.20   62.¦ 1:08.52   63.¦   49.59   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07   61.¦ 4:07.59   60.¦ 4:57.58   63.¦
M20        181. Michel Mario                        1979 Hünibach                    4:13.46,5   1:18.14,4  (1246) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.43  119.¦   59.59  279.¦ 1:00.50  268.¦   41.13  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  164.¦ 3:32.33  180.¦ 4:13.46  181.¦
M60         29. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    5:08.34,2   1:05.28,3   (627) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.45   16.¦ 1:10.27   30.¦ 1:14.40   39.¦   52.40   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   22.¦ 4:15.53   28.¦ 5:08.34   29.¦
M45         77. Ueltschi Jakob                      1962 Hünibach                    4:25.49,6     49.11,4  (5383) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:47.21  167.¦ 1:02.46  132.¦   56.04   31.¦   39.36   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.08  146.¦ 3:46.12   90.¦ 4:25.49   77.¦
M50        187. Hayoz Peter                         1954 Hunzenschwil                5:06.37,4   1:31.38,7  (2306) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:54.12  195.¦ 1:09.52  188.¦ 1:10.36  171.¦   51.56  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04  191.¦ 4:14.40  185.¦ 5:06.37  187.¦
M20        978. Herrmann Moritz                     1978 Hunzenschwil                6:23.52,7   3:28.20,6  (3890) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:24.57 1025.¦ 1:35.06  999.¦ 1:29.18  930.¦   54.31  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.03 1011.¦ 5:29.21  994.¦ 6:23.52  978.¦
M50        DNF  Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                2:20.34,6 Lauterbrunn  (1313)             ---- ¦  2:20.34  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45        146. Meyer-Schwitzgebel Corinne          1961 Hunzenschwil                6:16.09,5   2:30.47,3  (3141) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:20.33  154.¦ 1:27.44  143.¦ 1:27.21  147.¦ 1:00.29   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.18  151.¦ 5:15.39  146.¦ 6:16.09  146.¦
M40        470. Amstutz Gerhard                     1967 Huttwil                     5:20.36,2   2:02.05,4  (2807) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:02.42  586.¦ 1:12.03  465.¦ 1:11.05  380.¦   54.44  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.46  530.¦ 4:25.51  475.¦ 5:20.36  470.¦
M45        409. Minder Urs                          1960 Huttwil                     5:25.10,8   1:48.32,6  (2402) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:53.36  303.¦ 1:15.10  457.¦ 1:20.02  482.¦   56.21  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.47  373.¦ 4:28.49  414.¦ 5:25.10  409.¦

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.