15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         51. Naef Claudia                        1968 Gais                        4:30.15,1   1:07.09,6  (4396) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:45.16   50.¦ 1:01.50   53.¦ 1:02.21   58.¦   40.46   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.06   50.¦ 3:49.28   52.¦ 4:30.15   51.¦
M50         26. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 4:09.15,7     34.17,0  (1117) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.14   31.¦   56.55   31.¦   56.01   25.¦   40.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.10   29.¦ 3:29.11   25.¦ 4:09.15   26.¦
M40        734. Hardegger Karl                      1965 Gams                        6:26.54,2   3:08.23,4  (3839) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:22.15  754.¦ 1:30.28  722.¦ 1:34.29  725.¦   59.40  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.44  738.¦ 5:27.13  736.¦ 6:26.54  734.¦
M55        DNF  Binggeli Hansruedi                  1950 Gasel                       2:05.16,6 Lauterbrunn  (5570)             ---- ¦  2:05.16  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        153. Kunz-Künzi Eveline                  1967 Gasel                       5:59.02,3   2:27.46,3  (4156) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:07.18  128.¦ 1:21.52  156.¦ 1:23.47  171.¦ 1:06.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  142.¦ 4:52.57  151.¦ 5:59.02  153.¦
M50         12. Jenny Kurt                          1954 Gattikon                    3:55.18,5     20.19,8   (214) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:31.52   17.¦   52.55   12.¦   55.10   22.¦   35.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.47   15.¦ 3:19.57   15.¦ 3:55.18   12.¦
M60        DNF  Johnson Richard                     1946 Gattikon                    3:59.24,4      Wengen   (795)             ---- ¦  2:21.32  126.¦ 1:37.52  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.24  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         79. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:14.14,3   1:42.58,3   (828) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.01   64.¦ 1:10.01   65.¦ 1:17.21  134.¦   50.50   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02   65.¦ 4:23.23   82.¦ 5:14.14   79.¦
M45        101. Bättig René                         1959 Gelfingen                   4:31.16,8     54.38,6  (1588) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.07  118.¦ 1:05.15  191.¦ 1:01.38   93.¦   40.14   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  133.¦ 3:51.02  117.¦ 4:31.16  101.¦
F40         53. Müller-Räber Eva                    1967 Gelfingen                   4:59.41,5   1:28.25,5  (4388) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:47.31   25.¦ 1:07.23   50.¦ 1:12.03   89.¦   52.43   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54   33.¦ 4:06.57   48.¦ 4:59.41   53.¦
M40        DNF  Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                2:59.16,1      Wengen  (1670)             ---- ¦  1:48.20  276.¦ 1:10.56  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        267. Argast Paul                         1960 Gelterkinden                5:00.12,5   1:23.34,3  (5170) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:56.13  369.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.17  223.¦   48.15  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.39  305.¦ 4:11.56  271.¦ 5:00.12  267.¦
M20        936. Leuenberger Stefan                  1981 Gelterkinden                6:09.43,2   3:14.11,1  (4203) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:15.58  986.¦ 1:20.47  884.¦ 1:27.01  906.¦ 1:05.56  937.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.45  952.¦ 5:03.46  937.¦ 6:09.43  936.¦
M40        118. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                4:24.18,0   1:05.47,2  (1570) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.41   95.¦ 1:00.22  138.¦ 1:03.23  191.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:41.27  117.¦ 4:24.18  118.¦
F40        180. Brand Manuela                       1966 Gempenach                   6:15.41,5   2:44.25,5  (3412) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:22.14  197.¦ 1:24.45  166.¦ 1:29.18  193.¦   59.22  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  180.¦ 5:16.18  186.¦ 6:15.41  180.¦
M45        301. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   5:08.08,5   1:31.30,3   (538) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.40  277.¦ 1:10.11  311.¦ 1:17.18  423.¦   47.58  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  295.¦ 4:20.10  336.¦ 5:08.08  301.¦
M55        239. Allemann René                       1952 Genève                      6:14.11,5   2:28.14,9   (674) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.51  214.¦ 1:24.22  223.¦ 1:32.09  259.¦ 1:07.47  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.14  216.¦ 5:06.24  236.¦ 6:14.11  239.¦
M45        556. Fulton Stephen                      1960 Geneve                      5:57.50,6   2:21.12,4  (2626) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:58.56  426.¦ 1:21.09  549.¦ 1:26.15  574.¦ 1:11.29  626.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.05  494.¦ 4:46.21  529.¦ 5:57.50  556.¦
M60         92. Horner André                        1943 Genève                      6:02.42,5   1:59.36,6  (3936) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:20.47  124.¦ 1:19.23   66.¦ 1:18.08   61.¦ 1:04.23  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.10  104.¦ 4:58.19   90.¦ 6:02.42   92.¦
M45         47. Irincheev Konstantin                1958 Genève                      4:15.43,6     39.05,4  (5247) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.38   76.¦   57.44   48.¦   58.15   56.¦   39.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.23   58.¦ 3:36.38   54.¦ 4:15.43   47.¦
M20        416. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      4:46.20,7   1:50.48,6  (4292) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.47  507.¦ 1:04.34  435.¦ 1:06.06  414.¦   44.52  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  472.¦ 4:01.28  443.¦ 4:46.20  416.¦
M50         94. Blaser Patrick                      1954 Genthod                     4:43.22,4   1:08.23,7  (5173) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.59  130.¦ 1:02.48   85.¦ 1:05.06  102.¦   45.28   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  106.¦ 3:57.53   98.¦ 4:43.22   94.¦
M55         28. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:36.17,7     50.21,1  (1147) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:40.32   13.¦ 1:02.14   24.¦ 1:07.18   52.¦   46.12   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   19.¦ 3:50.05   22.¦ 4:36.17   28.¦
M20        648. Kübler Felix                        1983 Gerlikon                    5:12.02,9   2:16.30,8  (4141) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:57.35  718.¦ 1:11.37  684.¦ 1:10.29  555.¦   52.20  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  695.¦ 4:19.42  649.¦ 5:12.02  648.¦
M50        209. Kunz Ernst                          1955 Gerlikon                    5:13.00,1   1:38.01,4  (2107) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:53.02  177.¦ 1:10.31  211.¦ 1:17.12  274.¦   52.13  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.33  182.¦ 4:20.46  217.¦ 5:13.00  209.¦
M40        164. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  4:31.57,9   1:13.27,1   (755) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.04  250.¦ 1:00.53  158.¦ 1:00.52  124.¦   43.06  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58  208.¦ 3:48.51  179.¦ 4:31.57  164.¦
F40        103. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:26.55,2   1:55.39,2  (2168) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:57.40   73.¦ 1:14.38  108.¦ 1:16.55  129.¦   57.40  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19   83.¦ 4:29.14   95.¦ 5:26.55  103.¦
F60          7. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  5:51.25,3   1:21.17,1  (3214) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.49    7.¦ 1:19.34    6.¦ 1:17.17    3.¦ 1:04.43   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.24    8.¦ 4:46.42    7.¦ 5:51.25    7.¦
M40        106. Camenzind Armin                     1963 Gersau                      4:21.01,8   1:02.31,0   (799) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:38.38  104.¦   59.03  109.¦ 1:01.55  150.¦   41.24   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.42   96.¦ 3:39.37  105.¦ 4:21.01  106.¦
M45         19. Gut Urs                             1960 Gettnau                     4:02.10,2     25.32,0  (1085) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:36.06   37.¦   55.40   24.¦   54.30   15.¦   35.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.47   35.¦ 3:26.17   23.¦ 4:02.10   19.¦
M40        270. Enz Markus                          1963 Geuensee                    4:48.04,0   1:29.33,2  (1535) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.03  318.¦ 1:01.39  175.¦ 1:10.16  361.¦   46.04  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.42  255.¦ 4:01.59  276.¦ 4:48.04  270.¦
M20        200. Henggeler Dani                      1972 Giswil                      4:16.30,3   1:20.58,2  (1041) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:32.04  125.¦   58.53  248.¦ 1:06.01  410.¦   39.30  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  158.¦ 3:36.59  214.¦ 4:16.30  200.¦
M20        496. Zumstein Hugo                       1972 Giswil                      4:53.38,1   1:58.06,0  (1513) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:52.04  551.¦ 1:07.01  527.¦ 1:08.49  497.¦   45.42  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  531.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:53.38  496.¦
M20        202. Dall'Acqua Massimo                  1969 Giubiasco                   4:16.49,9   1:21.17,8  (1080) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:36.58  202.¦   56.08  162.¦ 1:00.42  264.¦   42.59  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07  188.¦ 3:33.50  193.¦ 4:16.49  202.¦
M40         87. Mossi Roberto                       1964 Giubiasco                   4:15.24,0     56.53,2  (5171) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.08  133.¦   56.47   71.¦   59.05   94.¦   39.21   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.56   94.¦ 3:36.02   90.¦ 4:15.24   87.¦
F20         32. Donohue Chantal                     1979 Gland                       4:17.28,1     54.22,6  (3568) Diplom      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   59.12   40.¦   41.11   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.04   28.¦ 3:36.17   28.¦ 4:17.28   32.¦
M45        309. Fischli Peter                       1958 Glarus                      5:08.46,3   1:32.08,1  (5560) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.06  311.¦ 1:09.55  306.¦ 1:12.11  315.¦   52.33  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.01  311.¦ 4:16.13  307.¦ 5:08.46  309.¦
M50        DNF  Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                 1:51.06,9 Lauterbrunn   (619)             ---- ¦  1:51.06  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        456. Hösli Hans                          1960 Glattfelden                 5:34.11,4   1:57.33,2  (1829) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:00.16  456.¦ 1:18.43  515.¦ 1:18.23  452.¦   56.48  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.59  485.¦ 4:37.23  474.¦ 5:34.11  456.¦
M60         40. Beltrame Dino                       1944 Gletterens                  5:20.42,4   1:17.36,5  (1341) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 1:10.10   29.¦ 1:22.34   82.¦   56.34   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.34   24.¦ 4:24.08   35.¦ 5:20.42   40.¦
M40        288. Frankiny Bernard                    1964 Glis                        4:51.39,4   1:33.08,6  (1728) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:48.48  284.¦ 1:05.53  304.¦ 1:13.13  428.¦   43.43  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42  282.¦ 4:07.55  326.¦ 4:51.39  288.¦
M45         28. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        4:08.03,9     31.25,7   (221) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:30.58   14.¦   59.09   60.¦ 1:02.56  116.¦   34.59    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.07   31.¦ 3:33.04   39.¦ 4:08.03   28.¦
F45          9. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:30.15,2     44.53,0   (513) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:41.49    7.¦ 1:05.14   18.¦ 1:06.00   21.¦   37.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.03    8.¦ 3:53.03   13.¦ 4:30.15    9.¦
M20        106. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:00.11,0   1:04.38,9  (4847) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:33.58  151.¦   54.18  113.¦   54.27  105.¦   37.26   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  131.¦ 3:22.44  110.¦ 4:00.11  106.¦
M20        756. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        5:31.02,6   2:35.30,5  (2264) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:53.55  603.¦ 1:13.41  743.¦ 1:22.26  841.¦ 1:00.58  831.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  673.¦ 4:30.03  732.¦ 5:31.02  756.¦
M45        522. Challet Nicolas                     1961 Glovelier                   5:49.00,7   2:12.22,5  (3486) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:58.02  412.¦ 1:12.17  378.¦ 1:31.10  614.¦ 1:07.30  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.19  389.¦ 4:41.30  497.¦ 5:49.00  522.¦
M20        489. Odermatt Markus                     1974 Goldach                     4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (1705) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:58.25  743.¦ 1:05.49  483.¦ 1:00.24  251.¦   48.41  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15  621.¦ 4:04.39  480.¦ 4:53.21  489.¦
M40         16. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:41.38,5     23.07,7    (45) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:23.26    8.¦   49.54   14.¦   51.46   25.¦   36.30   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.20   10.¦ 3:05.07   13.¦ 3:41.38   16.¦
M65        DNF  Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:43.31,4        Wixi   (787)             ---- ¦  2:34.14   76.¦ 1:38.17   66.¦ 1:31.00   57.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.31   71.¦ 5:43.31   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        269. Suter Kurt                          1960 Goldau                      5:00.49,3   1:24.11,1  (1999) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:49.54  211.¦ 1:13.15  404.¦ 1:08.07  222.¦   49.31  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.10  299.¦ 4:11.17  263.¦ 5:00.49  269.¦
M40        522. Beutler Martin                      1963 Goldiwil (Thun)             5:30.00,9   2:11.30,1   (605) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:54.08  405.¦ 1:13.26  502.¦ 1:23.42  625.¦   58.43  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  442.¦ 4:31.17  515.¦ 5:30.00  522.¦
M20        524. Marty Roland                        1974 Goldiwil (Thun)             4:56.32,8   2:01.00,7  (2179) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.09  523.¦ 1:10.03  636.¦ 1:09.32  529.¦   45.47  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  573.¦ 4:10.45  542.¦ 4:56.32  524.¦
F45        155. Brunner Pia                         1959 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:22.58,7   2:37.36,5  (3181) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:15.37  136.¦ 1:28.29  148.¦ 1:33.50  162.¦ 1:05.00  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  142.¦ 5:17.58  150.¦ 6:22.58  155.¦
M20        913. Friedli Mathias                     1977 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:03.58,7   3:08.26,6  (3102) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:04.18  863.¦ 1:26.02  948.¦ 1:27.46  913.¦ 1:05.51  935.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.20  916.¦ 4:58.07  920.¦ 6:03.58  913.¦
M40        554. Graf Jonas                          1965 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:36.08,2   2:17.37,4   (781) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:10.11  675.¦ 1:15.08  535.¦ 1:12.30  410.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  636.¦ 4:37.50  562.¦ 5:36.08  554.¦
M60         71. Ninck Martin Dr.                    1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:51.11,8   1:48.05,9   (740) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.17   91.¦ 1:18.53   65.¦ 1:21.50   77.¦ 1:00.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10   76.¦ 4:51.01   77.¦ 5:51.11   71.¦
F20         52. Scheurer Annette                    1970 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:30.59,0   1:07.53,5  (2911) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.44   55.¦ 1:01.44   52.¦ 1:02.14   55.¦   41.16   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28   52.¦ 3:49.42   53.¦ 4:30.59   52.¦
M20         46. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:37.11,1     41.39,0  (5491) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:29.54   98.¦   48.17   39.¦   45.23   25.¦   33.36   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.11   65.¦ 3:03.34   50.¦ 3:37.11   46.¦
F20        102. Schopfer Esther                     1978 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:52.24,9   1:29.19,4  (2195) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.08  104.¦ 1:06.16   94.¦ 1:07.51  119.¦   45.08   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24  101.¦ 4:07.16  103.¦ 4:52.24  102.¦
M40        672. Godart Michel                       1966 Gontenschwil                6:04.41,9   2:46.11,1  (3759) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.52  631.¦ 1:26.23  689.¦ 1:28.47  689.¦ 1:03.37  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.16  673.¦ 5:01.04  677.¦ 6:04.41  672.¦
M20        854. Limacher Christian                  1970 Gontenschwil                5:48.37,6   2:53.05,5  (1852) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:05.41  881.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:18.52  771.¦ 1:03.31  882.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  885.¦ 4:45.06  849.¦ 5:48.37  854.¦
M40        401. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     5:08.57,9   1:50.27,1  (5385) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:49.46  304.¦ 1:05.48  300.¦ 1:17.51  520.¦   55.30  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.35  300.¦ 4:13.27  368.¦ 5:08.57  401.¦
M50        244. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau SG                   5:22.02,2   1:47.03,5  (1834) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.11  244.¦ 1:20.41  354.¦ 1:11.47  196.¦   52.22  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  301.¦ 4:29.39  262.¦ 5:22.02  244.¦
M20        402. Alder Thomas                        1970 Gossau SG                   4:44.11,9   1:48.39,8  (3274) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:44.44  344.¦ 1:02.06  336.¦ 1:08.05  466.¦   49.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.51  333.¦ 3:54.56  361.¦ 4:44.11  402.¦
M50         54. Brändle Viktor                      1957 Gossau SG                   4:26.37,4     51.38,7  (3414) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:32.43   19.¦   56.57   32.¦ 1:08.32  151.¦   48.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.40   22.¦ 3:38.13   44.¦ 4:26.37   54.¦
M55         74. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   5:04.48,2   1:18.51,6  (1631) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:43.56   23.¦ 1:14.01  123.¦ 1:18.38  163.¦   48.12   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57   56.¦ 4:16.35   79.¦ 5:04.48   74.¦
M45        306. Mettler Paul                        1959 Gossau SG                   5:08.33,7   1:31.55,5  (1456) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.12  146.¦ 1:11.44  361.¦ 1:17.30  427.¦   53.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57  235.¦ 4:15.27  298.¦ 5:08.33  306.¦
M55        184. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                   5:49.32,1   2:03.35,5   (647) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.59  203.¦ 1:18.24  163.¦ 1:18.14  160.¦ 1:03.54  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  190.¦ 4:45.37  178.¦ 5:49.32  184.¦
M20        748. Schenk Peter                        1977 Gossliwil                   5:29.27,9   2:33.55,8  (2142) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:54.04  608.¦ 1:13.45  747.¦ 1:25.39  880.¦   55.59  716.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  676.¦ 4:33.28  762.¦ 5:29.27  748.¦
M55        230. Brauchli Urs                        1952 Gottlieben                  6:10.31,9   2:24.35,3  (2156) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:17.20  261.¦ 1:25.11  225.¦ 1:29.56  249.¦   58.03  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.32  247.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:10.31  230.¦
M20        852. Luthi Patrick                       1971 Grand-Saconnex              5:48.04,9   2:52.32,8  (4238) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:14.05  967.¦ 1:14.46  773.¦ 1:15.11  687.¦ 1:04.02  893.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.51  908.¦ 4:44.02  844.¦ 5:48.04  852.¦
M50        107. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:46.59,9   1:12.01,2  (1512) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.54  106.¦ 1:05.09  115.¦ 1:08.17  149.¦   45.39   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  109.¦ 4:01.20  111.¦ 4:46.59  107.¦
F20        DNF  Cavin Valerie                       1969 Granges-Marnand             2:19.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (3234)             ---- ¦  2:19.11  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         56. Gafner Paul                         1959 Gränichen                   4:18.34,0     41.55,8    (94) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:29.35   10.¦   56.35   33.¦ 1:00.12   76.¦   52.10  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.10   14.¦ 3:26.23   24.¦ 4:18.34   56.¦
M20        326. Plattner Daniel                     1978 Greifensee                  4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (4509) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:46.20  377.¦ 1:01.52  326.¦ 1:03.00  312.¦   43.03  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.12  349.¦ 3:51.13  330.¦ 4:34.16  326.¦
M60         43. Käser Ueli                          1946 Grenchen                    5:24.17,7   1:21.11,8  (1264) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:04.58   68.¦ 1:12.32   41.¦ 1:09.38   17.¦   57.07   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.31   57.¦ 4:27.09   40.¦ 5:24.17   43.¦
F50        DNF  Siegenthaler Jacqueline             1957 Grenchen                    2:14.11,0 Lauterbrunn  (2803)             ---- ¦  2:14.11   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        182. Staufer Daniel                      1964 Grenchen                    4:35.03,3   1:16.32,5  (1753) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:42.32  170.¦ 1:02.26  194.¦ 1:05.24  247.¦   44.39  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.58  174.¦ 3:50.23  187.¦ 4:35.03  182.¦
M45        366. Hartmann Dieter                     1960 Gretzenbach                 5:18.19,7   1:41.41,5  (3842) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:53.30  299.¦ 1:08.01  262.¦ 1:17.18  422.¦   59.29  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  274.¦ 4:18.50  326.¦ 5:18.19  366.¦
M40        161. Jud Roger                           1967 Grindel                     4:31.17,2   1:12.46,4  (4015) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.20  202.¦ 1:02.04  185.¦ 1:03.06  180.¦   41.44  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.25  183.¦ 3:49.32  184.¦ 4:31.17  161.¦
F20         76. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:43.11,9   1:20.06,4  (1595) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.31   94.¦ 1:03.59   73.¦ 1:03.35   71.¦   44.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.30   88.¦ 3:59.05   78.¦ 4:43.11   76.¦
M20        412. Bohren Thomas                       1979 Grindelwald                 4:45.10,4   1:49.38,3  (3393) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:43.05  313.¦ 1:05.50  484.¦ 1:14.45  677.¦   41.28  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.56  360.¦ 4:03.42  466.¦ 4:45.10  412.¦
M20         50. Bohren Ulrich                       1969 Grindelwald                 3:38.12,9     42.40,8    (69) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.17   73.¦   50.38   57.¦   48.36   51.¦   31.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.56   64.¦ 3:06.32   57.¦ 3:38.12   50.¦
M40         23. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:48.01,7     29.30,9   (224) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:27.09   19.¦   50.55   19.¦   52.27   31.¦   37.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   19.¦ 3:10.32   23.¦ 3:48.01   23.¦
F20        267. Gerber Christine                    1978 Grindelwald                 6:22.27,3   2:59.21,8  (5556) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.28  242.¦ 1:36.26  272.¦ 1:27.57  259.¦ 1:03.34  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  266.¦ 5:18.52  266.¦ 6:22.27  267.¦
F40         39. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 4:49.18,6   1:18.02,6  (5437) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:52.38   51.¦ 1:05.45   36.¦ 1:05.36   45.¦   45.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23   42.¦ 4:03.59   39.¦ 4:49.18   39.¦
F40        135. Guggisberg Fränzi                   1964 Grindelwald                 5:46.16,4   2:15.00,4  (2691) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:10.31  151.¦ 1:24.10  164.¦ 1:14.41  109.¦   56.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  156.¦ 4:49.23  146.¦ 5:46.16  135.¦
M50        260. Haefeli Thomas                      1957 Grindelwald                 5:26.30,0   1:51.31,3  (2658) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:50.59  147.¦ 1:13.54  261.¦ 1:19.24  307.¦ 1:02.12  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  206.¦ 4:24.17  235.¦ 5:26.30  260.¦
M40        599. Kicza Daniel                        1965 Grindelwald                 5:45.02,7   2:26.31,9  (2606) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.02  590.¦ 1:19.25  623.¦ 1:21.07  586.¦ 1:01.27  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.28  611.¦ 4:43.35  597.¦ 5:45.02  599.¦
M20        746. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:29.22,8   2:33.50,7  (5187) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:02.53  836.¦ 1:14.45  772.¦ 1:14.40  676.¦   57.03  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.39  805.¦ 4:32.19  749.¦ 5:29.22  746.¦
F40        DNF  Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 1:53.54,2 Lauterbrunn  (1385)             ---- ¦  1:53.54   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        835. Rüfenacht Manfred                   1969 Grindelwald                 5:44.03,4   2:48.31,3   (743) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:06.59  899.¦ 1:17.05  826.¦ 1:23.15  856.¦   56.43  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.05  865.¦ 4:47.20  862.¦ 5:44.03  835.¦
M60         11. Steuri Walter                       1945 Grindelwald                 4:53.54,8     50.48,9  (1945) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.48   17.¦ 1:08.04   15.¦ 1:07.33   10.¦   47.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53   17.¦ 4:06.26   12.¦ 4:53.54   11.¦
M20        910. Strauss Christoph                   1968 Grindelwald                 6:03.39,2   3:08.07,1  (2376) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:18.35  996.¦ 1:17.23  834.¦ 1:18.17  768.¦ 1:09.23  973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.58  945.¦ 4:54.15  896.¦ 6:03.39  910.¦
M20        430. Strupler Lukas                      1982 Grindelwald                 4:47.15,0   1:51.42,9  (1136) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.22  297.¦ 1:07.00  526.¦ 1:11.35  591.¦   46.16  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  367.¦ 4:00.58  432.¦ 4:47.15  430.¦
F20        199. Zurbrügg Yvonne                     1984 Grindelwald                 5:43.44,6   2:20.39,1  (3112) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.25  189.¦ 1:19.10  212.¦ 1:18.05  202.¦ 1:01.02  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  198.¦ 4:42.42  200.¦ 5:43.44  199.¦
M40        591. Amport Markus                       1964 Grossaffoltern              5:43.28,9   2:24.58,1  (2482) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.48  627.¦ 1:18.26  600.¦ 1:16.43  498.¦ 1:02.30  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.15  628.¦ 4:40.58  581.¦ 5:43.28  591.¦
F55         10. Schneider Ruth                      1951 Grossaffoltern              5:37.39,9     54.00,7  (5576) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:03.50   11.¦ 1:16.44   11.¦ 1:16.49    9.¦ 1:00.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35   10.¦ 4:37.24   10.¦ 5:37.39   10.¦
M40        380. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten            5:05.45,7   1:47.14,9  (2197) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.34  417.¦ 1:07.56  351.¦ 1:12.10  402.¦   51.04  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.31  376.¦ 4:14.41  380.¦ 5:05.45  380.¦
M50         16. Jost Christian                      1957 Grosshöchstetten            4:00.22,6     25.23,9  (5332) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:27.58    6.¦   52.42    9.¦   56.34   28.¦   43.07   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.40    7.¦ 3:17.15   12.¦ 4:00.22   16.¦
F50        DNF  Jost Ursula                         1957 Grosshöchstetten            3:30.01,8      Wengen  (2272)             ---- ¦  2:02.31   33.¦ 1:27.30   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         43. Marti Mirjam                        1964 Grosswangen                 4:50.54,5   1:19.38,5  (2440) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:53.22   53.¦ 1:05.54   39.¦ 1:05.46   47.¦   45.50   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17   44.¦ 4:05.03   44.¦ 4:50.54   43.¦
M55        110. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 5:22.21,5   1:36.24,9   (834) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:53.50   75.¦ 1:12.38  105.¦ 1:18.41  164.¦   57.10  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.29   91.¦ 4:25.10  106.¦ 5:22.21  110.¦
M45         33. Schwarzentruber Andi                1962 Grosswangen                 4:11.52,2     35.14,0  (1226) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.29   62.¦   57.14   40.¦   57.32   47.¦   37.36   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.43   49.¦ 3:34.15   43.¦ 4:11.52   33.¦
M20        223. Good Patrik                         1969 Grub SG                     4:19.55,7   1:24.23,6  (3767) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:35.57  185.¦   57.32  205.¦ 1:04.56  374.¦   41.29  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  194.¦ 3:38.25  229.¦ 4:19.55  223.¦
F20         50. Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja             1975 Grund b. Gstaad             4:29.59,4   1:06.53,9  (3892) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:48.57   81.¦ 1:01.54   55.¦   59.41   43.¦   39.25   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52   68.¦ 3:50.34   54.¦ 4:29.59   50.¦
M55        DNF  Spielmann Hans-Peter                1948 Grüningen                   3:12.11,1      Wengen  (2519)             ---- ¦  1:58.58  122.¦ 1:13.12  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.11  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        192. Grundisch Hanspeter                 1948 Gstaad                      5:52.24,5   2:06.27,9   (548) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.37  200.¦ 1:15.56  145.¦ 1:22.36  198.¦ 1:05.13  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.33  173.¦ 4:47.10  184.¦ 5:52.24  192.¦
M20         25. Perreten Helmut                     1975 Gstaad                      3:26.43,4     31.11,3   (205) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:24.04   49.¦   47.44   33.¦   44.45   21.¦   30.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   42.¦ 2:56.34   31.¦ 3:26.43   25.¦
M45        632. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 6:31.36,0   2:54.57,8   (793) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:15.42  619.¦ 1:37.47  637.¦ 1:36.00  632.¦ 1:02.05  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  637.¦ 5:29.30  636.¦ 6:31.36  632.¦
M20        323. Feuz Sascha                         1983 Gsteigwiler                 4:33.42,3   1:38.10,2  (1685) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:50.01  485.¦ 1:01.23  314.¦   59.58  234.¦   42.19  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.24  397.¦ 3:51.22  331.¦ 4:33.42  323.¦
M40        700. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 6:15.01,1   2:56.30,3   (842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:10.26  679.¦ 1:30.44  723.¦ 1:27.02  667.¦ 1:06.48  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.10  710.¦ 5:08.12  701.¦ 6:15.01  700.¦
M55         92. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 5:14.46,8   1:28.50,2   (658) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:56.03   93.¦ 1:12.14  102.¦ 1:14.36  117.¦   51.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  101.¦ 4:22.54   95.¦ 5:14.46   92.¦
F20        228. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:00.00,0   2:36.54,5  (5199) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:07.12  199.¦ 1:22.48  227.¦ 1:26.09  253.¦ 1:03.50  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  214.¦ 4:56.09  228.¦ 6:00.00  228.¦
M20        844. Soche Tobias                        1988 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.31,5   2:50.59,4  (2970) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:03.19  842.¦ 1:22.55  916.¦ 1:19.35  784.¦ 1:00.41  826.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  886.¦ 4:45.50  855.¦ 5:46.31  844.¦
M40        606. Sterchi Daniel                      1965 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.10,3   2:27.39,5  (5328) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.43  546.¦ 1:20.25  642.¦ 1:22.59  616.¦ 1:02.02  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.09  603.¦ 4:44.08  601.¦ 5:46.10  606.¦
F40        DNF  Vranken Feuz Susanne                1964 Gsteigwiler                 5:30.00,8        Wixi  (2962)             ---- ¦  2:17.22  178.¦ 1:36.05  201.¦ 1:36.32  200.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.28  195.¦ 5:30.00  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         31. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  4:11.17,9     34.39,7   (745) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:32.24   21.¦   55.43   25.¦   58.34   59.¦   44.35  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.07   22.¦ 3:26.42   26.¦ 4:11.17   31.¦
M45        303. Binswanger Martin                   1959 Gümligen                    5:08.13,9   1:31.35,7  (2584) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:56.22  375.¦ 1:09.32  299.¦ 1:11.04  288.¦   51.13  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  335.¦ 4:17.00  311.¦ 5:08.13  303.¦
M45        528. Burkhalter Beat                     1959 Gümligen                    5:49.49,1   2:13.10,9  (4544) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:07.30  545.¦ 1:18.01  498.¦ 1:21.40  512.¦ 1:02.37  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.31  532.¦ 4:47.12  535.¦ 5:49.49  528.¦
M40         53. Burkhard Raymond                    1963 Gümligen                    4:05.32,6     47.01,8  (1262) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:31.39   42.¦   55.58   56.¦   58.04   80.¦   39.50   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.37   40.¦ 3:25.41   52.¦ 4:05.32   53.¦
M55        221. Imfeld Hans-Ulrich                  1950 Gümligen                    6:03.53,3   2:17.56,7  (3967) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:06.44  183.¦ 1:26.25  233.¦ 1:28.13  238.¦ 1:02.29  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.10  212.¦ 5:01.23  225.¦ 6:03.53  221.¦
M20        807. Kummer Andreas                      1984 Gümligen                    5:39.24,7   2:43.52,6  (4149) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:52.33  565.¦ 1:22.55  917.¦ 1:25.59  893.¦   57.56  762.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  769.¦ 4:41.28  826.¦ 5:39.24  807.¦
M45        438. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    5:29.32,3   1:52.54,1  (5466) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:56.16  371.¦ 1:13.07  402.¦ 1:22.17  525.¦   57.51  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.23  378.¦ 4:31.40  434.¦ 5:29.32  438.¦
M60         22. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1946 Gümligen                    5:03.32,0   1:00.26,1  (1248) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.22   30.¦ 1:10.39   34.¦ 1:08.56   14.¦   49.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01   29.¦ 4:13.57   25.¦ 5:03.32   22.¦
M20        148. Gertsch Thomas                      1972 Gündlischwand               4:08.35,8   1:13.03,7   (721) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:34.53  169.¦   56.56  184.¦   59.23  217.¦   37.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.50  165.¦ 3:31.13  170.¦ 4:08.35  148.¦
M50        186. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               5:06.24,2   1:31.25,5   (867) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:38.16   39.¦ 1:10.52  220.¦ 1:23.59  360.¦   53.16  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.08   80.¦ 4:13.08  168.¦ 5:06.24  186.¦
M50        347. Sommer Markus                       1955 Gündlischwand               5:53.39,3   2:18.40,6   (675) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:10.38  388.¦ 1:23.32  389.¦ 1:21.57  336.¦   57.31  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.11  385.¦ 4:56.08  365.¦ 5:53.39  347.¦
F20         45. Huser Andrea                        1973 Gunten                      4:27.27,0   1:04.21,5   (136) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:46.01   61.¦ 1:03.21   66.¦ 1:02.00   54.¦   36.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22   60.¦ 3:51.23   58.¦ 4:27.27   45.¦
F40        128. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     5:44.04,5   2:12.48,5  (3439) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:59.00   84.¦ 1:19.39  144.¦ 1:21.24  155.¦ 1:03.59  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  102.¦ 4:40.05  123.¦ 5:44.04  128.¦
M40        444. Jutzi Daniel                        1964 Gurmels                     5:15.41,7   1:57.10,9  (3024) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:56.47  464.¦ 1:08.25  370.¦ 1:15.21  471.¦   55.08  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.12  411.¦ 4:20.33  437.¦ 5:15.41  444.¦
F40         14. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     4:23.08,3     51.52,3  (1360) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.02   19.¦   59.38   12.¦   58.38   15.¦   39.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40   16.¦ 3:43.19   14.¦ 4:23.08   14.¦
M20        636. Hänni Stefan                        1984 Gurzelen                    5:10.02,9   2:14.30,8  (3834) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.36  688.¦ 1:10.17  643.¦ 1:11.17  583.¦   51.51  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.53  665.¦ 4:18.11  633.¦ 5:10.02  636.¦
F20        113. Hofmann Brigitte                    1969 Guschelmuth                 4:57.40,9   1:34.35,4  (3922) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.13  106.¦ 1:10.18  131.¦ 1:08.42  122.¦   45.26   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.32  114.¦ 4:12.14  118.¦ 4:57.40  113.¦
M40        156. Hofmann Thomas                      1965 Guschelmuth                 4:30.12,4   1:11.41,6  (3923) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:40.48  145.¦ 1:00.34  146.¦ 1:05.15  237.¦   43.33  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  143.¦ 3:46.38  161.¦ 4:30.12  156.¦
M20        952. Jost Thomas                         1974 Guschelmuth                 6:13.50,6   3:18.18,5  (4010) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.18  992.¦ 1:27.59  968.¦ 1:29.03  927.¦   59.29  796.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.17  985.¦ 5:14.21  963.¦ 6:13.50  952.¦
M45        595. Zulauf Stefan                       1962 Gutenburg                   6:09.36,5   2:32.58,3  (5082) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.08  630.¦ 1:25.52  587.¦ 1:22.51  532.¦ 1:02.43  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.01  621.¦ 5:06.52  602.¦ 6:09.36  595.¦
M20        263. Bächi Philipp                       1969 Güttingen                   4:26.05,8   1:30.33,7  (1186) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.40  256.¦ 1:00.33  295.¦ 1:03.46  340.¦   42.05  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  257.¦ 3:44.00  261.¦ 4:26.05  263.¦
M20        641. Jost Peter                          1974 Gwatt (Thun)                5:11.12,2   2:15.40,1  (2312) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:59.56  777.¦ 1:10.39  657.¦ 1:09.21  519.¦   51.14  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36  719.¦ 4:19.57  656.¦ 5:11.12  641.¦
M45         42. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:14.16,3     37.38,1   (623) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.09   70.¦   59.12   63.¦   55.47   26.¦   39.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.22   65.¦ 3:35.10   49.¦ 4:14.16   42.¦
M20        879. Gygax Daniel                        1968 Gysenstein                  5:54.48,6   2:59.16,5  (2536) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:59.25  760.¦ 1:32.26  988.¦ 1:19.52  790.¦ 1:03.04  873.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.52  926.¦ 4:51.44  879.¦ 5:54.48  879.¦

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.