15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20        122. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:01.25,7   1:38.20,2  (1849) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.12  105.¦ 1:10.43  134.¦ 1:09.01  124.¦   48.27  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  116.¦ 4:12.58  120.¦ 5:01.25  122.¦
M50        113. Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              4:47.44,8   1:12.46,1   (808) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:46.23   88.¦ 1:05.00  111.¦ 1:11.13  183.¦   45.07   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23   97.¦ 4:02.37  118.¦ 4:47.44  113.¦
M45        210. Soler Rossano                       1959 Faido                       4:53.19,0   1:16.40,8  (4775) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.16  226.¦ 1:05.02  181.¦ 1:09.14  246.¦   48.44  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19  204.¦ 4:04.34  212.¦ 4:53.19  210.¦
M55         85. Blum Edgar                          1951 Fällanden                   5:11.21,2   1:25.24,6  (5295) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.10   79.¦ 1:10.41   87.¦ 1:12.14   88.¦   54.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52   81.¦ 4:17.06   82.¦ 5:11.21   85.¦
F55         31. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                       6:25.45,1   1:42.05,9  (4321) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:19.52   28.¦ 1:30.19   28.¦ 1:32.44   36.¦ 1:02.48   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.12   29.¦ 5:22.56   30.¦ 6:25.45   31.¦
M55         36. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   4:43.10,3     57.13,7  (1799) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.51   49.¦ 1:04.35   37.¦ 1:04.03   32.¦   44.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.27   46.¦ 3:58.31   41.¦ 4:43.10   36.¦
M20        631. Hari Daniel                         1972 Fehraltorf                  5:09.38,0   2:14.05,9  (2597) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:48.16  422.¦ 1:16.40  815.¦ 1:13.52  648.¦   50.47  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  630.¦ 4:18.50  639.¦ 5:09.38  631.¦
M50        DNF  Weber Hermann                       1955 Fehraltorf                  3:04.24,8      Wengen  (4961)             ---- ¦  1:47.26   97.¦ 1:16.57  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        268. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                  5:28.29,3   1:53.30,6   (628) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:55.42  216.¦ 1:16.07  295.¦ 1:18.21  294.¦   58.17  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.50  258.¦ 4:30.12  265.¦ 5:28.29  268.¦
M20        219. Salathé Günther                     1973 Fehren                      4:19.23,2   1:23.51,1  (1392) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:37.46  221.¦   57.39  208.¦ 1:01.42  282.¦   42.14  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.26  217.¦ 3:37.09  216.¦ 4:19.23  219.¦
M45        570. Bürgi Roland                        1962 Felben-Wellhausen           6:02.38,8   2:26.00,6  (2160) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.09  610.¦ 1:20.02  532.¦ 1:24.12  552.¦ 1:04.14  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.12  584.¦ 4:58.24  575.¦ 6:02.38  570.¦
M20        542. Cheridito Yves                      1972 Feldmeilen                  4:58.00,4   2:02.28,3  (5388) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.27  593.¦ 1:10.18  644.¦ 1:07.48  455.¦   46.26  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.46  614.¦ 4:11.34  557.¦ 4:58.00  542.¦
M55         94. Janzi Godi                          1952 Felsberg                    5:15.00,9   1:29.04,3  (1792) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:59.08  124.¦ 1:12.32  103.¦ 1:11.20   76.¦   52.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.40  115.¦ 4:23.00   96.¦ 5:15.00   94.¦
M20        871. von Arx Robert                      1980 Ferden                      5:53.35,4   2:58.03,3  (5128) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:21.58 1016.¦ 1:17.12  829.¦ 1:14.46  679.¦   59.38  804.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  961.¦ 4:53.57  894.¦ 5:53.35  871.¦
M40        716. Weber Urs                           1964 Feusisberg                  6:20.00,3   3:01.29,5  (2991) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.12  735.¦ 1:29.49  718.¦ 1:29.42  696.¦ 1:02.16  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.01  730.¦ 5:17.44  720.¦ 6:20.00  716.¦
M50        404. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Fischbach-Göslikon          6:12.09,4   2:37.10,7  (2876) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:00.03  284.¦ 1:33.25  443.¦ 1:39.40  450.¦   58.59  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29  382.¦ 5:13.10  418.¦ 6:12.09  404.¦
M55         95. Gut Paul                            1948 Fislisbach                  5:15.28,8   1:29.32,2   (528) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.15  104.¦ 1:11.10   92.¦ 1:11.51   84.¦   55.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  102.¦ 4:20.16   91.¦ 5:15.28   95.¦
M20        478. Hermann Christian                   1968 Fläsch                      4:52.19,4   1:56.47,3  (1118) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:51.51  544.¦ 1:04.09  419.¦ 1:09.06  508.¦   47.12  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  477.¦ 4:05.07  486.¦ 4:52.19  478.¦
M45         60. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      4:19.32,0     42.53,8  (1169) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.42   56.¦   59.25   67.¦   58.36   60.¦   42.47   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08   56.¦ 3:36.44   55.¦ 4:19.32   60.¦
M45         14. Oertig Karl                         1960 Flawil                      3:58.28,4     21.50,2   (230) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:30.27   12.¦   55.58   28.¦   53.44   13.¦   38.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.25   17.¦ 3:20.10   13.¦ 3:58.28   14.¦
F40         22. Oertig Oriana                       1966 Flawil                      4:34.29,1   1:03.13,1   (305) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:42.24   12.¦ 1:06.09   41.¦ 1:03.43   32.¦   42.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   22.¦ 3:52.17   24.¦ 4:34.29   22.¦
M20        767. Wiedmer Daniel                      1970 Flawil                      5:32.50,5   2:37.18,4   (729) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:54.39  627.¦ 1:21.46  900.¦ 1:17.15  738.¦   59.08  788.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.26  785.¦ 4:33.41  764.¦ 5:32.50  767.¦
M40         58. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:07.27,4     48.56,6  (5232) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:32.03   44.¦   56.46   70.¦   58.20   83.¦   40.17   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.49   47.¦ 3:27.10   60.¦ 4:07.27   58.¦
M20        653. Indergand Adrian                    1976 Flüeli-Ranft                5:12.58,7   2:17.26,6  (3970) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:04.55  871.¦ 1:10.52  662.¦ 1:10.17  551.¦   46.52  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.48  774.¦ 4:26.05  704.¦ 5:12.58  653.¦
F20         57. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   4:32.57,1   1:09.51,6  (1722) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.08   68.¦ 1:01.17   45.¦ 1:03.17   67.¦   41.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26   56.¦ 3:51.44   60.¦ 4:32.57   57.¦
M20        960. Kindler Roger                       1969 Fraubrunnen                 6:15.05,6   3:19.33,5  (2944) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.01  995.¦ 1:29.11  973.¦ 1:26.48  901.¦ 1:01.04  834.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.13  987.¦ 5:14.01  962.¦ 6:15.05  960.¦
M45        533. Perrollaz Peter                     1958 Fraubrunnen                 5:51.08,1   2:14.29,9   (651) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.51  514.¦ 1:21.55  559.¦ 1:19.51  477.¦ 1:04.29  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  540.¦ 4:46.38  532.¦ 5:51.08  533.¦
M20        294. Buchwalder Christian                1968 Frauenfeld                  4:30.53,8   1:35.21,7  (3453) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:49.45  468.¦ 1:00.43  300.¦   59.22  215.¦   41.02  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.28  383.¦ 3:49.51  314.¦ 4:30.53  294.¦
M55        167. De Toffol Rino                      1951 Frauenfeld                  5:44.18,0   1:58.21,4  (2301) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:00.24  136.¦ 1:23.24  209.¦ 1:19.26  171.¦ 1:01.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.48  167.¦ 4:43.14  169.¦ 5:44.18  167.¦
M40        383. Di Pippo Giancarlo                  1967 Frauenfeld                  5:05.55,5   1:47.24,7  (1646) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:02.00  571.¦ 1:06.42  327.¦ 1:05.54  253.¦   51.17  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.43  453.¦ 4:14.38  379.¦ 5:05.55  383.¦
M40        DNF  Fausch Jörg                         1963 Frauenfeld                  5:31.27,0        Wixi  (5239)             ---- ¦  2:23.45  756.¦ 1:41.15  747.¦ 1:26.26  661.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  753.¦ 5:31.27  738.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        132. Kessler Rolf                        1953 Frauenfeld                  4:52.59,3   1:18.00,6  (2144) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.38  158.¦ 1:07.27  150.¦ 1:07.24  138.¦   46.29  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  147.¦ 4:06.29  130.¦ 4:52.59  132.¦
M40        560. Lanaro Remo                         1964 Frauenfeld                  5:36.56,7   2:18.25,9  (2141) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.23  606.¦ 1:18.09  594.¦ 1:16.37  497.¦   57.46  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.32  612.¦ 4:39.09  571.¦ 5:36.56  560.¦
M50        222. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  5:15.49,8   1:40.51,1   (636) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:51.29  156.¦ 1:11.55  238.¦ 1:19.08  303.¦   53.16  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.24  179.¦ 4:22.33  223.¦ 5:15.49  222.¦
M40         81. Schildknecht Pius                   1967 Frauenfeld                  4:14.25,0     55.54,2  (4679) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.19   53.¦   57.24   79.¦   58.53   90.¦   44.48  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.43   65.¦ 3:29.37   69.¦ 4:14.25   81.¦
M45        254. Schneider Andreas                   1961 Frauenfeld                  4:58.39,8   1:22.01,6  (2434) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.13  222.¦ 1:04.11  168.¦ 1:15.05  382.¦   49.09  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24  196.¦ 4:09.30  251.¦ 4:58.39  254.¦
M45        620. Schuppisser Beat                    1961 Frauenfeld                  6:21.35,2   2:44.57,0   (680) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:12.41  603.¦ 1:29.54  623.¦ 1:30.15  609.¦ 1:08.43  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.36  618.¦ 5:12.51  616.¦ 6:21.35  620.¦
M40         94. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                  4:17.43,4     59.12,6  (1352) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:35.29   72.¦   57.59   92.¦ 1:00.33  115.¦   43.41  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28   80.¦ 3:34.02   82.¦ 4:17.43   94.¦
F60          3. Wiget Verena                        1946 Freienbach                  5:44.55,4   1:14.47,2  (5016) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:02.25    2.¦ 1:15.52    3.¦ 1:24.39   14.¦ 1:01.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.17    2.¦ 4:42.57    2.¦ 5:44.55    3.¦
M55        229. Allemann Jürg                       1949 Frenkendorf                 6:08.39,0   2:22.42,4  (2173) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.44  247.¦ 1:20.50  195.¦ 1:27.52  237.¦ 1:05.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  225.¦ 5:03.26  229.¦ 6:08.39  229.¦
M20        595. Rudin Martin                        1982 Frenkendorf                 5:05.42,7   2:10.10,6  (4615) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.52  658.¦ 1:08.07  566.¦ 1:12.13  613.¦   49.28  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  619.¦ 4:16.14  615.¦ 5:05.42  595.¦
M40        421. Weyermann Rolf                      1967 Frenkendorf                 5:12.32,6   1:54.01,8   (646) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.11  474.¦ 1:07.52  348.¦ 1:13.46  439.¦   53.42  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.03  407.¦ 4:18.50  428.¦ 5:12.32  421.¦
F20        143. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.18,9   1:50.13,4  (2362) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.05  159.¦ 1:12.58  159.¦ 1:11.56  156.¦   48.17  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  155.¦ 4:25.01  151.¦ 5:13.18  143.¦
F55         18. Savoy Barbara                       1949 Fribourg                    6:01.51,6   1:18.12,4  (4643) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:16.03   25.¦ 1:23.23   17.¦ 1:21.05   15.¦ 1:01.19   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27   20.¦ 5:00.32   16.¦ 6:01.51   18.¦
F40         87. Ryf-Coendet Anick                   1963 Froideville                 5:19.58,0   1:48.42,0  (4626) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.42   93.¦ 1:13.27   98.¦ 1:13.11  100.¦   51.36   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.10   91.¦ 4:28.21   91.¦ 5:19.58   87.¦
M40         43. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    4:00.17,0     41.46,2  (5275) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:36.14   80.¦   55.58   57.¦   52.22   28.¦   35.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.13   72.¦ 3:24.35   47.¦ 4:00.17   43.¦
M20         47. Bieri Markus                        1968 Frutigen                    3:37.27,8     41.55,7   (235) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:24.12   51.¦   49.15   46.¦   49.57   59.¦   34.02   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.27   47.¦ 3:03.25   49.¦ 3:37.27   47.¦
M20         40. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    3:34.01,2     38.29,1  (1059) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:25.09   54.¦   49.32   48.¦   47.05   36.¦   32.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.42   53.¦ 3:01.47   45.¦ 3:34.01   40.¦
F60         18. Herren Marianne                     1946 Frutigen                    6:21.06,9   1:50.58,7  (2896) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:20.01   15.¦ 1:28.57   17.¦ 1:29.55   18.¦ 1:02.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59   18.¦ 5:18.55   18.¦ 6:21.06   18.¦
M20        233. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 Frutigen                    4:21.07,8   1:25.35,7  (1016) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:30.25  103.¦   58.48  244.¦ 1:08.35  490.¦   43.18  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  143.¦ 3:37.49  221.¦ 4:21.07  233.¦
M20         10. Jenzer Urs                          1970 Frutigen                    3:15.47,3     20.15,2    (17) Diplom      4.38 ¦  1:20.13   26.¦   44.14   10.¦   42.14   10.¦   29.03    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   19.¦ 2:46.43   14.¦ 3:15.47   10.¦
M20        284. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    4:28.54,0   1:33.21,9  (1468) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:38.16  226.¦ 1:01.08  309.¦ 1:07.31  446.¦   41.57  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.25  251.¦ 3:46.56  293.¦ 4:28.54  284.¦
F40         31. Schmid-Stoller Barbara              1967 Frutigen                    4:42.12,2   1:10.56,2  (2332) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.49   36.¦ 1:04.02   28.¦ 1:03.42   31.¦   43.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   32.¦ 3:58.34   33.¦ 4:42.12   31.¦
M50         43. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    4:20.49,8     45.51,1   (691) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.55   45.¦ 1:00.17   52.¦ 1:01.17   62.¦   40.19   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.13   49.¦ 3:40.30   50.¦ 4:20.49   43.¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.