15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45         11. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      4:33.36,5     48.14,3  (5378) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.58   12.¦ 1:01.03    8.¦ 1:02.29   11.¦   42.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01   11.¦ 3:51.30   10.¦ 4:33.36   11.¦
F20        227. Stutz Esther                        1975 Ebikon                      5:59.10,5   2:36.05,0  (3008) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:14.15  238.¦ 1:21.07  218.¦ 1:20.59  224.¦ 1:02.48  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.22  231.¦ 4:56.21  229.¦ 5:59.10  227.¦
M20        794. Stutz Gregor                        1972 Ebikon                      5:37.28,6   2:41.56,5  (2920) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:14.13  969.¦ 1:13.58  753.¦ 1:11.04  574.¦   58.13  772.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.11  900.¦ 4:39.15  808.¦ 5:37.28  794.¦
M45        507. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi                1961 Ebnat-Kappel                5:45.22,0   2:08.43,8  (2414) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:04.54  515.¦ 1:15.58  475.¦ 1:19.56  479.¦ 1:04.32  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  500.¦ 4:40.49  490.¦ 5:45.22  507.¦
M50        419. Forster Roland                      1953 Echallens                   6:17.16,5   2:42.17,8  (3089) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:25.14  472.¦ 1:26.32  410.¦ 1:24.49  371.¦ 1:00.39  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.47  445.¦ 5:16.36  426.¦ 6:17.16  419.¦
F45         89. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   5:42.23,3   1:57.01,1  (2112) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.22   81.¦ 1:18.29   91.¦ 1:21.03  106.¦   59.27   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.52   85.¦ 4:42.55   89.¦ 5:42.23   89.¦
M45        DNF  Hadorn Jean-Marc                    1962 Ecublens VD                 3:43.48,7      Wengen  (3818)             ---- ¦  2:14.09  611.¦ 1:29.39  622.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.48  620.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         64. Prieto Perret Monica                1970 Ecublens VD                 4:36.58,2   1:13.52,7  (4529) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.18   51.¦ 1:02.57   63.¦ 1:03.31   69.¦   45.10   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   55.¦ 3:51.47   61.¦ 4:36.58   64.¦
F20         83. Brun Jasmin                         1979 Effretikon                  4:46.06,9   1:23.01,4  (3441) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:58.26  142.¦ 1:05.50   86.¦   58.46   38.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.16  118.¦ 4:03.03   90.¦ 4:46.06   83.¦
M50        342. Liechti Alexander                   1955 Effretikon                  5:51.48,1   2:16.49,4  (4209) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:00.44  296.¦ 1:21.42  365.¦ 1:23.46  355.¦ 1:05.34  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.26  319.¦ 4:46.13  337.¦ 5:51.48  342.¦
M50        173. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:03.44,8   1:28.46,1   (671) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:55.57  219.¦ 1:07.50  160.¦ 1:09.46  164.¦   50.10  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.48  186.¦ 4:13.34  170.¦ 5:03.44  173.¦
M40        541. Fischer Urs                         1966 Egerkingen                  5:33.44,8   2:15.14,0  (3190) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:50.27  331.¦ 1:17.32  579.¦ 1:24.39  638.¦ 1:01.05  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.00  446.¦ 4:32.39  522.¦ 5:33.44  541.¦
M20        614. Stirnimann Manuel                   1972 Egerkingen                  5:08.01,7   2:12.29,6  (1825) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.08  552.¦ 1:11.49  687.¦ 1:11.51  601.¦   52.11  629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  618.¦ 4:15.50  613.¦ 5:08.01  614.¦
M40        377. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:05.30,3   1:46.59,5   (825) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.54  387.¦ 1:10.22  425.¦ 1:10.01  351.¦   52.11  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.17  386.¦ 4:13.18  366.¦ 5:05.30  377.¦
M20        714. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:24.15,6   2:28.43,5  (2812) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:12.40  716.¦ 1:09.42  535.¦   53.56  664.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.36  835.¦ 4:30.18  734.¦ 5:24.15  714.¦
M20        975. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     6:21.50,5   3:26.18,4  (3060) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.00 1013.¦ 1:34.58  998.¦ 1:28.00  914.¦   57.50  759.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.58 1008.¦ 5:23.59  986.¦ 6:21.50  975.¦
M50         71. Röösli Hanspeter                    1957 Egolzwil                    4:33.05,1     58.06,4  (1784) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:39.29   47.¦ 1:00.14   51.¦ 1:06.40  122.¦   46.40  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.44   51.¦ 3:46.24   63.¦ 4:33.05   71.¦
F45         37. Odermatt Beatrice                   1961 Eich                        5:06.18,6   1:20.56,4  (5456) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:50.12   21.¦ 1:08.04   26.¦ 1:16.50   78.¦   51.11   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16   25.¦ 4:15.07   36.¦ 5:06.18   37.¦
M50        166. Schmassmann Adrian                  1953 Eich                        5:02.51,7   1:27.53,0  (2149) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.47  122.¦ 1:11.13  222.¦ 1:13.47  223.¦   48.04  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.00  159.¦ 4:14.47  186.¦ 5:02.51  166.¦
F40        155. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     6:00.57,3   2:29.41,3  (2442) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:07.06  125.¦ 1:22.16  157.¦ 1:25.19  178.¦ 1:06.14  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.23  143.¦ 4:54.42  152.¦ 6:00.57  155.¦
M20        DNF  Werren Adrian                       1973 Einigen                     3:41.58,5      Wengen  (2657)             ---- ¦  2:10.12  935.¦ 1:31.46  984.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.58  973.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        525. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:49.31,6   2:12.53,4   (705) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.58  563.¦ 1:18.24  505.¦ 1:18.14  447.¦ 1:03.54  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  546.¦ 4:45.37  522.¦ 5:49.31  525.¦
M60        109. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     6:13.38,0   2:10.32,1  (4818) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:16.17  111.¦ 1:26.37  106.¦ 1:24.33   93.¦ 1:06.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.54  112.¦ 5:07.28  108.¦ 6:13.38  109.¦
M20        782. Künzi Thomas                        1980 Embrach                     5:34.46,7   2:39.14,6  (4160) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:57.10  712.¦ 1:11.04  669.¦ 1:25.53  889.¦ 1:00.38  823.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  683.¦ 4:34.08  767.¦ 5:34.46  782.¦
F50         38. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                     5:46.30,1   1:18.15,8  (2377) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:05.12   40.¦ 1:18.28   44.¦ 1:20.49   50.¦ 1:02.00   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.40   40.¦ 4:44.29   37.¦ 5:46.30   38.¦
M55         35. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                     4:43.00,5     57.03,9  (1282) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:45.48   30.¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:06.25   45.¦   46.00   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   34.¦ 3:57.00   38.¦ 4:43.00   35.¦
M50        150. Gerber Fritz                        1956 Emmen                       4:58.26,9   1:23.28,2  (1663) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.30  184.¦ 1:05.38  122.¦ 1:11.08  180.¦   48.09  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  149.¦ 4:10.17  152.¦ 4:58.26  150.¦
M45         53. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:17.59,5     41.21,3   (607) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:35.56   36.¦   59.40   71.¦ 1:02.28  109.¦   39.54   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.36   45.¦ 3:38.04   62.¦ 4:17.59   53.¦
M40        364. Kaufmann Hanspeter                  1963 Emmenbrücke                 5:03.02,0   1:44.31,2  (2128) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.52  308.¦ 1:03.42  235.¦ 1:18.20  530.¦   51.06  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.35  272.¦ 4:11.55  357.¦ 5:03.02  364.¦
M50        313. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Emmenbrücke                 5:40.37,1   2:05.38,4   (654) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:59.21  276.¦ 1:19.46  343.¦ 1:19.35  308.¦ 1:01.54  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.07  305.¦ 4:38.43  309.¦ 5:40.37  313.¦
F55        DNF  Mosimann-Suter Monika               1950 Emmenbrücke                 5:32.31,9        Wixi  (2949)             ---- ¦  2:26.26   35.¦ 1:35.15   32.¦ 1:30.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.42   34.¦ 5:32.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         46. Rieder Christine                    1960 Emmenbrücke                 5:11.02,4   1:25.40,2  (1860) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.50   40.¦ 1:11.25   45.¦ 1:14.16   60.¦   50.29   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16   40.¦ 4:20.32   49.¦ 5:11.02   46.¦
M40        513. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:09.54,2  (1422) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.11  617.¦ 1:12.13  471.¦ 1:11.31  390.¦   59.27  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.25  559.¦ 4:28.57  502.¦ 5:28.25  513.¦
F20        179. Keller-Wenger Denise                1969 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:05.19,5  (4055) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.12  186.¦ 1:12.14  151.¦ 1:11.31  150.¦   59.27  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  170.¦ 4:28.57  165.¦ 5:28.25  179.¦
M45        175. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    4:46.23,1   1:09.44,9  (1448) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:47.56  182.¦ 1:04.21  174.¦ 1:07.03  195.¦   47.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.17  170.¦ 3:59.21  173.¦ 4:46.23  175.¦
M40         65. Schiebler Daniel                    1966 Endingen                    4:09.33,7     51.02,9  (1396) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.59   50.¦   56.34   66.¦   59.10   98.¦   40.49   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.33   55.¦ 3:28.43   65.¦ 4:09.33   65.¦
F40        174. Keel-Meier Maya                     1967 Engelburg                   6:10.24,6   2:39.08,6  (3157) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:11.24  161.¦ 1:33.30  197.¦ 1:26.09  182.¦   59.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.55  177.¦ 5:11.05  180.¦ 6:10.24  174.¦
M50         90. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                    4:41.55,7   1:06.57,0  (1042) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.56   69.¦ 1:04.41  107.¦ 1:07.17  136.¦   46.00  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.37   74.¦ 3:55.55   91.¦ 4:41.55   90.¦
F20        223. Bieri Helen                         1973 Ennenda                     5:53.30,1   2:30.24,6  (2697) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:08.30  206.¦ 1:24.10  232.¦ 1:18.09  204.¦ 1:02.40  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.40  222.¦ 4:50.50  222.¦ 5:53.30  223.¦
M20        634. Gisler Jan                          1974 Ennetmoos                   5:09.49,3   2:14.17,2  (3749) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.43  571.¦ 1:09.49  630.¦ 1:14.59  685.¦   52.16  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  592.¦ 4:17.32  629.¦ 5:09.49  634.¦
M40        552. Knoblauch Christoph                 1963 Ennetmoos                   5:35.46,5   2:17.15,7  (2546) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:57.22  480.¦ 1:19.32  628.¦ 1:19.27  557.¦   59.24  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.54  550.¦ 4:36.21  545.¦ 5:35.46  552.¦
M50        115. Thalmann Pius                       1955 Entlebuch                   4:47.51,8   1:12.53,1  (5452) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.31  140.¦ 1:07.22  149.¦ 1:04.54   98.¦   45.02   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.54  137.¦ 4:02.49  121.¦ 4:47.51  115.¦
F50         28. Jost Annelies                       1957 Eriswil                     5:25.53,8     57.39,5  (2311) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:03.11   36.¦ 1:17.51   41.¦ 1:14.28   26.¦   50.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.03   36.¦ 4:35.31   31.¦ 5:25.53   28.¦
M45        515. Zahnd Werner                        1958 Erlach                      5:46.49,8   2:10.11,6  (5057) Diplom      8.13 ¦  1:57.55  409.¦ 1:07.41  257.¦ 1:19.21  472.¦ 1:21.52  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.36  330.¦ 4:24.57  376.¦ 5:46.49  515.¦
M40        461. Silberschmidt Peter                 1966 Erlenbach ZH                5:18.33,7   2:00.02,9  (2317) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:54.46  421.¦ 1:11.05  437.¦ 1:17.31  515.¦   55.10  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:23.23  458.¦ 5:18.33  461.¦
M40        112. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  4:22.53,5   1:04.22,7   (753) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:37.25   92.¦   58.21   96.¦ 1:04.44  223.¦   42.22  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47   89.¦ 3:40.31  112.¦ 4:22.53  112.¦
M40        121. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erlinsbach                  4:24.41,2   1:06.10,4  (1367) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:40.29  140.¦   58.28   97.¦ 1:01.34  143.¦   44.09  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.57  113.¦ 3:40.31  113.¦ 4:24.41  121.¦
F40         32. Merli Britta                        1965 Erlinsbach SO               4:42.51,4   1:11.35,4  (2154) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.15   43.¦ 1:03.55   27.¦ 1:03.07   28.¦   44.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11   34.¦ 3:58.18   32.¦ 4:42.51   32.¦
F45        DNF  Müller Silvia                       1959 Erstfeld                    5:31.55,8        Wixi  (5355)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  166.¦ 1:35.10  162.¦ 1:30.01  157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  164.¦ 5:31.55  162.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        103. Häfeli Chris                        1954 Esslingen                   4:46.06,1   1:11.07,4  (1898) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:47.00   91.¦ 1:01.47   67.¦ 1:05.52  110.¦   51.26  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.47   77.¦ 3:54.39   88.¦ 4:46.06  103.¦
M50        348. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:53.50,9   2:18.52,2  (2122) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.18  335.¦ 1:21.17  358.¦ 1:26.37  397.¦ 1:01.37  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  342.¦ 4:52.13  357.¦ 5:53.50  348.¦
F20        236. Krämer Monika                       1969 Ettingen                    6:04.28,3   2:41.22,8  (4125) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:13.06  233.¦ 1:23.10  229.¦ 1:22.32  234.¦ 1:05.38  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.17  234.¦ 4:58.49  231.¦ 6:04.28  236.¦
M50        448. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  6:38.01,3   3:03.02,6  (3194) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:19.46  448.¦ 1:34.08  447.¦ 1:35.48  441.¦ 1:08.17  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  450.¦ 5:29.44  447.¦ 6:38.01  448.¦
M45        491. Rafaelis Peter                      1959 Etzwilen                    5:41.40,9   2:05.02,7  (1961) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:56.06  367.¦ 1:20.51  542.¦ 1:23.04  536.¦ 1:01.39  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  458.¦ 4:40.01  486.¦ 5:41.40  491.¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.