15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        509. Peric Frank                         1965 Dachsen                     5:27.53,2   2:09.22,4  (2491) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.07  404.¦ 1:10.24  426.¦ 1:26.43  664.¦   56.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  400.¦ 4:31.15  513.¦ 5:27.53  509.¦
F45         56. Persoz Florence                     1962 Daillens                    5:16.51,5   1:31.29,3  (4493) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:49.53   19.¦ 1:11.46   48.¦ 1:17.33   84.¦   57.38   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   29.¦ 4:19.13   42.¦ 5:16.51   56.¦
M50        424. Blaser Urs                          1955 Dällikon                    6:18.31,4   2:43.32,7   (790) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:17.35  434.¦ 1:27.48  416.¦ 1:26.25  393.¦ 1:06.42  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.23  426.¦ 5:11.48  415.¦ 6:18.31  424.¦
M50         77. Germann Peter                       1955 Dällikon                    4:36.22,8   1:01.24,1  (2255) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.30  138.¦ 1:01.33   66.¦ 1:00.45   55.¦   43.33   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.03  102.¦ 3:52.49   80.¦ 4:36.22   77.¦
M40        387. Kunz Thomas                         1963 Dällikon                    5:07.06,0   1:48.35,2  (4155) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.56  516.¦ 1:08.57  383.¦ 1:09.34  339.¦   49.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  445.¦ 4:17.27  410.¦ 5:07.06  387.¦
M40        144. Meier Bruno                         1966 Dällikon                    4:27.52,0   1:09.21,2  (1494) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.31  141.¦   59.12  113.¦ 1:04.05  209.¦   44.03  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  122.¦ 3:43.48  135.¦ 4:27.52  144.¦
M20        619. Schenker Hansjörg                   1972 Däniken SO                  5:08.20,2   2:12.48,1  (2488) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:49.49  474.¦ 1:08.35  586.¦ 1:17.14  737.¦   52.40  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.25  513.¦ 4:15.40  612.¦ 5:08.20  619.¦
M50         48. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:24.56,3     49.57,6  (1068) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:40.49   57.¦   59.18   48.¦ 1:02.10   72.¦   42.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07   54.¦ 3:42.18   53.¦ 4:24.56   48.¦
M50        DNF  Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken SO                  2:18.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2505)             ---- ¦  2:18.44  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        237. Hürzeler Samuel                     1984 Därligen                    4:22.36,0   1:27.03,9  (1036) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:38.36  233.¦ 1:03.26  391.¦ 1:03.48  343.¦   36.45   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.02  276.¦ 3:45.50  282.¦ 4:22.36  237.¦
M45          3. Hürzeler Thomas                     1960 Därligen                    3:40.01,2      3.23,0    (41) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:23.52    1.¦   50.02    3.¦   48.58    4.¦   37.08   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.54    1.¦ 3:02.53    1.¦ 3:40.01    3.¦
F20         12. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    3:56.07,7     33.02,2   (135) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:33.29   12.¦   53.47   12.¦   52.35   14.¦   36.15   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.16   12.¦ 3:19.52   13.¦ 3:56.07   12.¦
M20        333. Christoph Schlatter                 1977 Davos Dorf                  4:35.00,9   1:39.28,8  (3498) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.40  465.¦ 1:00.59  306.¦   59.43  229.¦   44.37  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 3:50.23  319.¦ 4:35.00  333.¦
M45        133. Grebner Thomas                      1960 Davos Dorf                  4:39.37,7   1:02.59,5  (5377) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.26  149.¦   59.42   72.¦ 1:05.59  177.¦   47.29  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.08  106.¦ 3:52.08  127.¦ 4:39.37  133.¦
F20        205. Prinz Tanya                         1978 Davos Dorf                  5:45.34,3   2:22.28,8  (4530) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.02  209.¦ 1:22.40  226.¦ 1:14.37  173.¦   59.14  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.42  219.¦ 4:46.19  211.¦ 5:45.34  205.¦
F40          6. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Dorf                  4:06.01,6     34.45,6  (5302) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:40.03    9.¦   56.59    6.¦   54.38    5.¦   34.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.02    7.¦ 3:31.41    7.¦ 4:06.01    6.¦
F20        220. Cortesi Cornelia                    1981 Davos Platz                 5:51.48,3   2:28.42,8  (2672) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:12.24  228.¦ 1:17.11  194.¦ 1:17.08  196.¦ 1:05.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  211.¦ 4:46.44  213.¦ 5:51.48  220.¦
F20        235. Grasegger Michaela                  1971 Davos Platz                 6:04.11,5   2:41.06,0  (2992) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:16.21  249.¦ 1:22.08  225.¦ 1:21.15  225.¦ 1:04.26  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.30  240.¦ 4:59.45  234.¦ 6:04.11  235.¦
M55        138. Eberle Paul                         1948 Degersheim                  5:31.46,8   1:45.50,2  (3587) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:57.49  112.¦ 1:10.26   84.¦ 1:21.57  192.¦ 1:01.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   99.¦ 4:30.12  129.¦ 5:31.46  138.¦
M20        531. Krieg Markus                        1968 Deitingen                   4:57.00,8   2:01.28,7  (4132) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:50.41  503.¦ 1:07.49  554.¦ 1:09.12  514.¦   49.17  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30  515.¦ 4:07.43  514.¦ 4:57.00  531.¦
M20        996. Aebi Urs                            1974 Derendingen                 6:38.32,4   3:43.00,3  (3191) Diplom      9.26 ¦  2:20.32 1010.¦ 1:39.51 1015.¦ 1:30.41  943.¦ 1:07.27  957.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.23 1013.¦ 5:31.05  996.¦ 6:38.32  996.¦
M50        DNF  Balmer Kurt                         1953 Derendingen                 2:05.27,8 Lauterbrunn  (3081)             ---- ¦  2:05.27  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        147. Frey Christine                      1963 Derendingen                 5:54.44,5   2:23.28,5  (5489) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:08.41  139.¦ 1:22.16  158.¦ 1:19.27  147.¦ 1:04.18  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.57  149.¦ 4:50.25  150.¦ 5:54.44  147.¦
M20        DNF  Lorenz Daniel                       1974 Derendingen                 2:33.39,4      Wengen  (1173)             ---- ¦  1:36.43  197.¦   56.55  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.39  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        169. Amacher Werner                      1967 Detligen                    4:33.02,2   1:14.31,4  (1247) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:43.15  184.¦ 1:01.06  160.¦ 1:04.54  228.¦   43.45  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.22  171.¦ 3:49.17  183.¦ 4:33.02  169.¦
M20         95. Krebs Hanspeter                     1972 Detligen                    3:58.46,1   1:03.14,0  (1160) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:34.42  166.¦   52.24   81.¦   54.27  104.¦   37.12   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.06  119.¦ 3:21.33  107.¦ 3:58.46   95.¦
M40        234. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:43.36,6   1:25.05,8  (1621) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:45.51  223.¦ 1:04.15  256.¦ 1:05.24  246.¦   48.05  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.06  230.¦ 3:55.31  225.¦ 4:43.36  234.¦
M45        115. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:35.26,3     58.48,1   (601) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:45.05  129.¦ 1:04.59  180.¦ 1:02.55  115.¦   42.25   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  145.¦ 3:53.00  129.¦ 4:35.26  115.¦
F55         24. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   6:08.58,6   1:25.19,4  (4060) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.56   20.¦ 1:21.54   14.¦ 1:28.19   28.¦ 1:05.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51   15.¦ 5:03.10   20.¦ 6:08.58   24.¦
F45        118. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   6:01.06,3   2:15.44,1  (4859) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:12.50  127.¦ 1:22.00  119.¦ 1:22.36  116.¦ 1:03.38  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  122.¦ 4:57.27  119.¦ 6:01.06  118.¦
M45        594. Thoma Ernst                         1959 Dielsdorf                   6:09.16,2   2:32.38,0  (5536) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:12.55  605.¦ 1:21.55  560.¦ 1:27.52  593.¦ 1:06.32  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.50  586.¦ 5:02.43  591.¦ 6:09.16  594.¦
M20        848. Siegenthaler Stefan                 1969 Diemtigen                   5:47.31,8   2:51.59,7  (5235) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:56.37  690.¦ 1:20.26  879.¦ 1:28.38  923.¦ 1:01.50  854.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  797.¦ 4:45.41  853.¦ 5:47.31  848.¦
M40        396. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                 5:08.05,9   1:49.35,1  (4427) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:58.49  514.¦ 1:08.23  368.¦ 1:09.27  331.¦   51.24  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.13  440.¦ 4:16.41  402.¦ 5:08.05  396.¦
M50        294. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  5:35.17,6   2:00.18,9   (521) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:59.40  282.¦ 1:16.33  303.¦ 1:20.07  316.¦   58.55  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.14  289.¦ 4:36.22  293.¦ 5:35.17  294.¦
F45         23. Anderegg Monika                     1959 Dietikon                    4:49.56,4   1:04.34,2  (2078) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.06   17.¦ 1:04.54   16.¦ 1:08.19   30.¦   47.36   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.00   17.¦ 4:02.20   20.¦ 4:49.56   23.¦
F20        188. Brändle Susanne                     1968 Dietikon                    5:35.37,0   2:12.31,5  (3413) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:58.45  150.¦ 1:14.43  172.¦ 1:19.16  214.¦ 1:02.51  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  156.¦ 4:32.45  180.¦ 5:35.37  188.¦
M20        244. Schreiber Christian                 1976 Dietlikon                   4:23.40,8   1:28.08,7  (1370) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.20  358.¦ 1:00.17  286.¦   57.31  171.¦   40.31  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.38  319.¦ 3:43.09  258.¦ 4:23.40  244.¦
M40        622. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:50.32,5   2:32.01,7  (1996) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:04.01  600.¦ 1:21.26  653.¦ 1:22.38  609.¦ 1:02.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.28  638.¦ 4:48.06  628.¦ 5:50.32  622.¦
F40         80. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:15.06,9   1:43.50,9  (2449) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.05   78.¦ 1:13.13   95.¦ 1:11.31   83.¦   52.17   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.18   80.¦ 4:22.49   80.¦ 5:15.06   80.¦
M20        828. Palmy Andreas                       1979 Domat/Ems                   5:42.54,6   2:47.22,5  (4462) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:08.46  918.¦ 1:16.41  816.¦ 1:16.27  722.¦ 1:00.59  833.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.27  875.¦ 4:41.55  831.¦ 5:42.54  828.¦
F45         32. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   5:01.43,2   1:16.21,0  (2666) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.04   61.¦ 1:08.54   32.¦ 1:06.43   23.¦   48.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58   43.¦ 4:13.41   33.¦ 5:01.43   32.¦
M45         12. Keller Ernst                        1961 Dorf                        3:57.58,3     21.20,1  (1028) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:37.15   46.¦   52.40    7.¦   51.53    8.¦   36.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   30.¦ 3:21.49   15.¦ 3:57.58   12.¦
M45        393. Thomasin Claudio                    1962 Dörflingen                  5:22.44,4   1:46.06,2  (2340) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:54.19  319.¦ 1:08.57  288.¦ 1:21.47  516.¦   57.40  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.16  300.¦ 4:25.03  378.¦ 5:22.44  393.¦
M45        368. Farkas Imre                         1962 Dornach                     5:18.34,9   1:41.56,7  (1936) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:55.34  352.¦ 1:09.00  291.¦ 1:18.32  456.¦   55.27  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.34  317.¦ 4:23.07  364.¦ 5:18.34  368.¦
F50         70. Gallus-Meienhofer Elisabeth         1957 Dornach                     6:19.17,5   1:51.03,2  (3713) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:23.21   76.¦ 1:33.57   77.¦ 1:21.50   52.¦ 1:00.07   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.19   76.¦ 5:19.09   70.¦ 6:19.17   70.¦
M20        826. Limacher Andreas                    1968 Dornach                     5:42.31,2   2:46.59,1  (4213) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.39  796.¦ 1:21.46  899.¦ 1:20.35  805.¦   59.30  798.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.25  851.¦ 4:43.00  836.¦ 5:42.31  826.¦
M20        602. Wegener Conrad                      1971 Dornach                     5:06.34,5   2:11.02,4  (4969) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:00.59  798.¦ 1:09.22  619.¦ 1:06.49  425.¦   49.23  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  712.¦ 4:17.11  626.¦ 5:06.34  602.¦
F40         33. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:43.00,7   1:11.44,7   (653) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.51   29.¦ 1:05.32   34.¦ 1:04.48   39.¦   42.48   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23   35.¦ 4:00.12   35.¦ 4:43.00   33.¦
M20        369. Nyfeler Marco                       1983 Dotzigen                    4:41.10,1   1:45.38,0  (1516) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:48.44  437.¦ 1:02.35  362.¦ 1:04.07  350.¦   45.41  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  394.¦ 3:55.28  370.¦ 4:41.10  369.¦
M65        DNF  Eisele Peter                        1940 Dübendorf                   4:01.46,8      Wengen  (3069)             ---- ¦  2:24.24   65.¦ 1:37.22   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.46   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        152. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:58.47,7   1:23.49,0   (837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.10  224.¦ 1:08.30  171.¦ 1:06.39  121.¦   47.26  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.41  201.¦ 4:11.21  156.¦ 4:58.47  152.¦
M50        191. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   5:07.44,4   1:32.45,7  (1688) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:52.36  173.¦ 1:11.53  236.¦ 1:11.23  188.¦   51.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.29  195.¦ 4:15.53  192.¦ 5:07.44  191.¦
M40        574. Heizmann Dominik                    1963 Dübendorf                   5:39.15,3   2:20.44,5  (5401) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:00.30  543.¦ 1:15.05  534.¦ 1:23.51  631.¦   59.47  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.36  536.¦ 4:39.28  574.¦ 5:39.15  574.¦
M40        594. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                   5:44.02,1   2:25.31,3  (4097) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:51.57  364.¦ 1:23.17  667.¦ 1:27.03  668.¦ 1:01.43  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.14  532.¦ 4:42.18  590.¦ 5:44.02  594.¦
F45         55. Lüthi Therese                       1960 Dübendorf                   5:16.24,8   1:31.02,6  (2824) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.06   66.¦ 1:12.17   55.¦ 1:10.58   43.¦   53.02   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23   61.¦ 4:23.22   57.¦ 5:16.24   55.¦
M20        711. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:23.30,0   2:27.57,9  (3144) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:04.27  869.¦ 1:09.28  623.¦ 1:13.18  637.¦   56.15  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.55  753.¦ 4:27.14  711.¦ 5:23.30  711.¦
F50          8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    4:45.11,0     16.56,7  (1684) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:53.22   13.¦ 1:04.37    7.¦ 1:04.17   10.¦   42.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59   11.¦ 4:02.16    8.¦ 4:45.11    8.¦
M45        151. Vonlanthen Franz                    1960 Düdingen                    4:42.09,2   1:05.31,0  (4940) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.15  196.¦ 1:02.37  127.¦ 1:07.22  201.¦   42.53   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.53  163.¦ 3:59.15  172.¦ 4:42.09  151.¦
F60          5. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    5:48.25,6   1:18.17,4  (2979) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:03.23    4.¦ 1:20.01    9.¦ 1:21.15    8.¦ 1:03.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.24    4.¦ 4:44.40    4.¦ 5:48.25    5.¦
M45        277. Bühler D.J.  Wale                   1958 Dulliken                    5:02.36,0   1:25.57,8  (1818) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.18  345.¦ 1:11.47  363.¦ 1:12.40  327.¦   42.50   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  347.¦ 4:19.46  334.¦ 5:02.36  277.¦
F40          7. Dalcolmo Jeanette                   1967 Dürnten                     4:07.49,9     36.33,9   (304) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦   57.24    7.¦   56.02    8.¦   37.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.24    6.¦ 3:30.26    6.¦ 4:07.49    7.¦
M40        180. Dalcolmo Marco                      1963 Dürnten                     4:34.31,4   1:16.00,6  (1681) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:41.41  163.¦ 1:03.53  242.¦ 1:05.15  238.¦   43.40  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.35  178.¦ 3:50.51  192.¦ 4:34.31  180.¦
M20        529. Furrer Marcel                       1974 Dürnten                     4:56.44,4   2:01.12,3  (3706) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.12  643.¦ 1:05.05  454.¦ 1:08.28  486.¦   47.58  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.17  553.¦ 4:08.46  528.¦ 4:56.44  529.¦
M45         97. König Kurt                          1962 Dürnten                     4:30.09,9     53.31,7  (4114) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:48.42  190.¦ 1:00.34   86.¦   57.52   51.¦   42.59   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.17  132.¦ 3:47.10   97.¦ 4:30.09   97.¦
M40        516. Christen Fritz                      1964 Dürrenroth                  5:28.55,0   2:10.24,2  (3495) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:59.48  532.¦ 1:13.34  503.¦ 1:18.27  538.¦   57.04  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  507.¦ 4:31.50  519.¦ 5:28.55  516.¦
M45         13. Widmer Martin                       1961 Dussnang                    3:58.22,5     21.44,3  (1129) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:34.15   31.¦   54.09   15.¦   53.03   10.¦   36.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25   23.¦ 3:21.29   14.¦ 3:58.22   13.¦

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.