15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        241. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  6:14.45,9   2:28.49,3   (784) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:15.41  253.¦ 1:29.40  246.¦ 1:30.48  253.¦   58.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.21  252.¦ 5:16.10  250.¦ 6:14.45  241.¦
M50        151. Petrimpol Dante                     1956 Castione                    4:58.30,6   1:23.31,9  (4497) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.17  135.¦ 1:04.46  110.¦ 1:14.17  230.¦   49.09  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.03  119.¦ 4:09.21  147.¦ 4:58.30  151.¦
M60          6. Vanbianchi Carmelo                  1947 Castione                    4:42.17,0     39.11,1  (1659) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.40    4.¦ 1:02.14    4.¦ 1:09.13   15.¦   47.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.54    5.¦ 3:55.07    4.¦ 4:42.17    6.¦
M45        DNF  Frehner Jakob                       1962 Castrisch                   2:28.36,9 Lauterbrunn  (3676)             ---- ¦  2:28.36  652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         95. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   4:17.46,3     59.15,5  (5362) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:37.25   93.¦   59.23  118.¦ 1:00.16  110.¦   40.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.48   93.¦ 3:37.05   98.¦ 4:17.46   95.¦
F20        162. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:21.37,4   1:58.31,9  (2300) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:03.00  171.¦ 1:12.04  148.¦ 1:11.48  154.¦   54.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  162.¦ 4:26.54  157.¦ 5:21.37  162.¦
M40        126. Theiner Reinhard                    1965 Celerina/Schlarigna         4:25.43,2   1:07.12,4  (1116) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:52.20  370.¦   58.36  101.¦   57.38   75.¦   37.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.56  244.¦ 3:48.34  177.¦ 4:25.43  126.¦
F40        170. Besmer Anna-Maria                   1964 Cham                        6:07.23,5   2:36.07,5  (2930) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:16.56  176.¦ 1:24.13  165.¦ 1:25.30  180.¦ 1:00.43  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.09  173.¦ 5:06.40  173.¦ 6:07.23  170.¦
M55        260. Keiser Roland                       1948 Cham                        6:22.21,1   2:36.24,5  (1384) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:46.07  281.¦ 1:27.15  233.¦   58.16  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  274.¦ 5:24.04  261.¦ 6:22.21  260.¦
F55          9. Roelli Elsbeth                      1952 Cham                        5:29.45,5     46.06,3   (318) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:01.15    6.¦ 1:14.48    8.¦ 1:17.14   11.¦   56.26    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.04    6.¦ 4:33.19    9.¦ 5:29.45    9.¦
M20        652. von Daeniken Noel                   1971 Cham                        5:12.46,3   2:17.14,2  (2510) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.43  767.¦ 1:10.21  647.¦ 1:11.20  585.¦   51.20  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.05  707.¦ 4:21.25  675.¦ 5:12.46  652.¦
M20        375. Mooser Markus                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:41.32,4   1:46.00,3  (4353) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:02.17  349.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.55  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  356.¦ 3:55.37  371.¦ 4:41.32  375.¦
F20         92. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:49.36,9   1:26.31,4  (4354) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.28   64.¦ 1:06.02   90.¦ 1:08.17  120.¦   48.49  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30   79.¦ 4:00.47   82.¦ 4:49.36   92.¦
M20         14. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           3:17.02,4     21.30,3    (35) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:18.46   18.¦   45.42   22.¦   44.08   17.¦   28.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   20.¦ 2:48.36   20.¦ 3:17.02   14.¦
M50        DNF  Palley Frank                        1956 Chavannes-Renens            4:08.14,9      Wengen  (4461)             ---- ¦  2:29.19  479.¦ 1:38.55  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.14  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40          5. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            4:02.54,3     31.38,3   (115) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.18    5.¦   55.00    5.¦   56.44    9.¦   36.51    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.18    5.¦ 3:26.03    5.¦ 4:02.54    5.¦
M45        512. Fiorucci Mauro                      1959 Chexbres                    5:46.04,6   2:09.26,4  (3651) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:08.04  553.¦ 1:24.55  584.¦ 1:13.46  349.¦   59.18  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.00  572.¦ 4:46.46  533.¦ 5:46.04  512.¦
F20        142. Messerli Christine                  1980 Chur                        5:12.39,8   1:49.34,3  (4320) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  172.¦ 1:11.20  140.¦ 1:06.02   98.¦   52.12  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  160.¦ 4:20.27  138.¦ 5:12.39  142.¦
M40        200. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     4:38.23,4   1:19.52,6  (1180) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:37.47   96.¦ 1:03.09  216.¦ 1:12.39  415.¦   44.47  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.56  134.¦ 3:53.35  208.¦ 4:38.23  200.¦
M40        507. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  1965 Clarens                     5:27.32,7   2:09.01,9  (2737) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:59.13  521.¦ 1:11.53  460.¦ 1:23.05  617.¦   53.20  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06  487.¦ 4:34.12  530.¦ 5:27.32  507.¦
F45        119. Pusterla Annemarie                  1959 Collonge-Bellerive          6:01.19,9   2:15.57,7  (3077) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.22  118.¦ 1:24.19  129.¦ 1:25.13  136.¦ 1:00.25   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  125.¦ 5:00.54  126.¦ 6:01.19  119.¦
F45         47. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    5:12.17,7   1:26.55,5  (5555) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.27   54.¦ 1:11.52   50.¦ 1:12.41   49.¦   50.16   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.20   52.¦ 4:22.01   53.¦ 5:12.17   47.¦
M50        246. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     5:22.14,6   1:47.15,9  (2726) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:01.08  298.¦ 1:12.30  247.¦ 1:14.15  229.¦   54.21  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.38  270.¦ 4:27.53  252.¦ 5:22.14  246.¦
M40        260. Pearson Chris                       1967 Confignon                   4:46.20,5   1:27.49,7  (4485) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.46  342.¦ 1:04.35  267.¦ 1:06.08  257.¦   44.50  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  295.¦ 4:01.30  272.¦ 4:46.20  260.¦
M40         78. Waldvogel Christian                 1966 Coppet                      4:14.11,2     55.40,4  (1318) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.27  101.¦   58.51  107.¦   55.51   54.¦   41.00   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19   95.¦ 3:33.10   78.¦ 4:14.11   78.¦
M20         41. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 3:34.22,5     38.50,4  (1039) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:23.47   45.¦   47.01   29.¦   47.34   41.¦   35.59   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.48   35.¦ 2:58.22   36.¦ 3:34.22   41.¦
M20          7. Lauenstein Marc                     1980 Cormondrèche                3:13.41,5     18.09,4    (37) Diplom      4.35 ¦  1:17.05   14.¦   44.39   17.¦   41.28    5.¦   30.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:01.44   13.¦ 2:43.13    8.¦ 3:13.41    7.¦
M50        359. Dubois. Denis                       1956 Corsier GE                  5:56.53,4   2:21.54,7  (3578) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:23.08  463.¦ 1:23.20  387.¦ 1:12.21  203.¦   58.03  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.29  430.¦ 4:58.50  373.¦ 5:56.53  359.¦
M40        105. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                       4:20.27,8   1:01.57,0  (1185) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.58  110.¦   59.05  110.¦ 1:01.24  138.¦   40.59   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:39.28  103.¦ 4:20.27  105.¦
M20        406. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   4:44.44,4   1:49.12,3  (5033) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:39.54  261.¦ 1:04.46  442.¦ 1:05.23  388.¦   54.40  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40  307.¦ 3:50.04  316.¦ 4:44.44  406.¦
M40        416. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:11.43,7   1:53.12,9  (3622) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.58  469.¦ 1:18.19  599.¦ 1:10.26  365.¦   45.59  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  533.¦ 4:25.44  474.¦ 5:11.43  416.¦
F50         80. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               9:06.12,1   4:37.57,8  (3255) Diplom     12.56 ¦  3:32.31   86.¦ 1:56.43   84.¦ 1:55.13   80.¦ 1:41.42   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 5:29.15   84.¦ 7:24.29   80.¦ 9:06.12   80.¦
F40         15. Weiss Sabine                        1967 Cressier FR                 4:25.36,9     54.20,9  (1960) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:46.44   22.¦ 1:01.09   19.¦   58.49   16.¦   38.54   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.53   20.¦ 3:46.42   17.¦ 4:25.36   15.¦
M40        114. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    4:23.32,3   1:05.01,5  (4583) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:42.00  166.¦   59.13  114.¦   59.28  103.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.13  142.¦ 3:40.41  114.¦ 4:23.32  114.¦
M50         46. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                    4:24.15,0     49.16,3  (5210) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:42.00   60.¦ 1:00.22   53.¦ 1:00.00   48.¦   41.51   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23   57.¦ 3:42.24   54.¦ 4:24.15   46.¦

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.