15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45         63. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      1959 Baar                        5:27.22,1   1:41.59,9   (849) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.29   64.¦ 1:15.05   69.¦ 1:16.13   75.¦   57.33   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35   64.¦ 4:29.48   63.¦ 5:27.22   63.¦
M50        309. Eggerschwiler Viktor                1955 Baar                        5:39.28,6   2:04.29,9  (2219) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:03.59  330.¦ 1:20.26  353.¦ 1:14.49  241.¦ 1:00.13  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.25  331.¦ 4:39.14  312.¦ 5:39.28  309.¦
M20        198. Imfeld Oliver                       1972 Baar                        4:16.15,2   1:20.43,1  (5571) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:37.32  216.¦   57.33  206.¦ 1:01.22  278.¦   39.46  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  213.¦ 3:36.28  210.¦ 4:16.15  198.¦
M20        293. Paratore Alessandro                 1968 Baar                        4:30.52,0   1:35.19,9  (4469) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.18  282.¦ 1:01.07  308.¦ 1:04.03  348.¦   44.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.26  282.¦ 3:46.30  288.¦ 4:30.52  293.¦
M20        856. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:49.08,6   2:53.36,5  (3146) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.26  868.¦ 1:18.30  852.¦ 1:22.53  849.¦ 1:03.18  875.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  857.¦ 4:45.50  854.¦ 5:49.08  856.¦
M20        188. Vanvossel Thomas                    1976 Baar                        4:14.34,0   1:19.01,9  (4911) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:35.45  181.¦   56.18  166.¦   57.44  178.¦   44.46  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.03  170.¦ 3:29.47  163.¦ 4:14.34  188.¦
M20         72. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:49.56,0     54.23,9   (220) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:30.33  107.¦   51.42   67.¦   51.30   70.¦   36.10   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.15   85.¦ 3:13.45   73.¦ 3:49.56   72.¦
M45        132. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:39.26,6   1:02.48,4  (1196) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:39.07   59.¦ 1:02.34  122.¦ 1:07.31  204.¦   50.13  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42   82.¦ 3:49.13  107.¦ 4:39.26  132.¦
M20        110. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                4:00.31,8   1:04.59,7  (3916) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:29.24   95.¦   52.59   91.¦   57.57  183.¦   40.10  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.23   88.¦ 3:20.21  101.¦ 4:00.31  110.¦
M40        283. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                       4:51.06,4   1:32.35,6  (4232) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.34  263.¦ 1:02.50  209.¦ 1:13.07  423.¦   47.34  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  235.¦ 4:03.32  285.¦ 4:51.06  283.¦
M55        113. Nitka Gottfried                     1950 Baden                       5:23.16,2   1:37.19,6  (2500) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.14   81.¦ 1:13.36  118.¦ 1:19.34  173.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   98.¦ 4:27.25  114.¦ 5:23.16  113.¦
M45        310. Vontobel André                      1960 Baden                       5:08.53,3   1:32.15,1  (1832) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:53.29  298.¦ 1:07.46  260.¦ 1:16.54  413.¦   50.42  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.16  273.¦ 4:18.10  321.¦ 5:08.53  310.¦
M55        104. Olivieri Guliano                    1949 Ballaigues                  5:19.34,2   1:33.37,6  (4449) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:00.59  143.¦ 1:14.07  126.¦ 1:13.34  103.¦   50.53   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.07  135.¦ 4:28.41  119.¦ 5:19.34  104.¦
M20        183. Gisler Sepp                         1970 Ballwil                     4:14.00,3   1:18.28,2  (1192) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:41.27  284.¦   57.42  210.¦   56.50  153.¦   38.00  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  248.¦ 3:35.59  208.¦ 4:14.00  183.¦
M40        647. Lehmann Erwin                       1966 Balsthal                    5:56.23,0   2:37.52,2  (5231) Diplom      8.26 ¦  1:59.00  518.¦ 1:28.35  712.¦ 1:22.09  605.¦ 1:06.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.35  649.¦ 4:49.45  639.¦ 5:56.23  647.¦
F20        230. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             1969 Baltschieder                6:01.07,3   2:38.01,8  (4150) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:22.46  269.¦ 1:16.25  186.¦ 1:22.39  235.¦   59.15  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.12  242.¦ 5:01.51  238.¦ 6:01.07  230.¦
M50        436. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:21.33,8   2:46.35,1  (3109) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.48  449.¦ 1:31.23  432.¦ 1:28.17  416.¦ 1:02.04  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  443.¦ 5:19.29  432.¦ 6:21.33  436.¦
M45        167. Dürr Daniel                         1961 Bärfischenhaus              4:44.29,7   1:07.51,5   (811) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:45.37  134.¦ 1:04.27  176.¦ 1:04.09  139.¦   50.15  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  143.¦ 3:54.14  141.¦ 4:44.29  167.¦
M20        451. Knesebeck Torsten                   1972 Barmelweid                  4:49.21,5   1:53.49,4  (5558) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.39  362.¦ 1:02.38  367.¦ 1:08.26  483.¦   52.36  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  350.¦ 3:56.44  382.¦ 4:49.21  451.¦
M40        668. Schmid Fritz                        1966 Barmelweid                  6:03.55,5   2:45.24,7  (1928) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:15.59  724.¦ 1:28.26  710.¦ 1:15.28  476.¦ 1:04.01  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.25  724.¦ 4:59.53  669.¦ 6:03.55  668.¦
M20        628. Schöpf Florian                      1974 Barmelweid                  5:08.52,0   2:13.19,9  (1905) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.58  548.¦ 1:09.58  632.¦ 1:11.56  603.¦   54.58  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  586.¦ 4:13.53  586.¦ 5:08.52  628.¦
F45         66. Bischoff Franziska                  1959 Basel                       5:28.46,4   1:43.24,2  (3372) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.22   67.¦ 1:15.28   73.¦ 1:15.22   70.¦   57.33   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50   70.¦ 4:31.12   66.¦ 5:28.46   66.¦
M60        127. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       6:26.12,8   2:23.06,9  (2972) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:14.56  108.¦ 1:30.39  119.¦ 1:31.36  126.¦ 1:09.00  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.36  117.¦ 5:17.12  122.¦ 6:26.12  127.¦
M40        289. Breuer Marc                         1967 Basel                       4:51.46,4   1:33.15,6  (1765) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:59.53  533.¦ 1:05.50  301.¦ 1:01.11  127.¦   44.51  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  417.¦ 4:06.55  313.¦ 4:51.46  289.¦
M20        275. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 Basel                       4:27.26,9   1:31.54,8  (5365) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.49  307.¦ 1:01.21  312.¦ 1:02.25  300.¦   40.50  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  301.¦ 3:46.36  290.¦ 4:27.26  275.¦
M50        DNF  Ebner Gerhard                       1957 Basel                       3:30.11,6      Wengen  (2533)             ---- ¦  2:08.11  367.¦ 1:22.00  371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.11  367.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        123. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       5:40.32,9   2:09.16,9  (2681) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.43  123.¦ 1:18.06  136.¦ 1:15.41  120.¦ 1:00.01  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.50  128.¦ 4:40.31  125.¦ 5:40.32  123.¦
M40        355. Fritschi Stefan                     1966 Basel                       5:01.00,2   1:42.29,4  (2548) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:52.32  377.¦ 1:08.18  363.¦ 1:13.10  426.¦   46.58  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51  361.¦ 4:14.01  371.¦ 5:01.00  355.¦
M45        107. Gebus Jürg                          1958 Basel                       4:32.15,5     55.37,3  (1788) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:41.23   85.¦ 1:03.19  142.¦ 1:05.06  158.¦   42.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42   99.¦ 3:49.48  112.¦ 4:32.15  107.¦
F20         72. Götz Barbara                        1974 Basel                       4:41.52,7   1:18.47,2  (1914) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.55   76.¦ 1:03.13   65.¦ 1:05.33   91.¦   45.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08   70.¦ 3:56.42   74.¦ 4:41.52   72.¦
M20        436. Grand-Guillaume Yves                1978 Basel                       4:47.34,2   1:52.02,1  (1851) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:54.20  614.¦ 1:02.45  373.¦ 1:04.14  355.¦   46.13  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06  488.¦ 4:01.20  438.¦ 4:47.34  436.¦
F20         90. Häringer Maria                      1970 Basel                       4:49.29,0   1:26.23,5  (3145) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.29   54.¦ 1:06.55   98.¦ 1:09.46  132.¦   47.18  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24   78.¦ 4:02.10   88.¦ 4:49.29   90.¦
M20        271. Häsler Patrick                      1975 Basel                       4:26.52,9   1:31.20,8  (5375) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:41.27  285.¦   59.38  267.¦ 1:02.17  296.¦   43.30  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  266.¦ 3:43.22  259.¦ 4:26.52  271.¦
M40        638. Ingold Lucas                        1966 Basel                       5:54.32,3   2:36.01,5  (3972) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:14.33  715.¦ 1:20.08  636.¦ 1:19.25  556.¦ 1:00.25  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  684.¦ 4:54.07  656.¦ 5:54.32  638.¦
M45        319. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       5:10.43,3   1:34.05,1   (695) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:51.39  252.¦ 1:13.11  403.¦ 1:14.28  365.¦   51.23  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51  322.¦ 4:19.19  331.¦ 5:10.43  319.¦
M40        251. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       4:45.13,0   1:26.42,2  (1538) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:59.54  534.¦ 1:03.30  229.¦ 1:00.30  113.¦   41.17   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.25  387.¦ 4:03.55  288.¦ 4:45.13  251.¦
M20        942. Künzel Andreas                      1971 Basel                       6:11.08,5   3:15.36,4  (4157) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:30.53 1028.¦ 1:22.12  905.¦ 1:15.24  693.¦ 1:02.37  866.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.06 1007.¦ 5:08.31  954.¦ 6:11.08  942.¦
M60          5. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:39.57,7     36.51,8   (864) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.14   10.¦ 1:04.12    8.¦ 1:04.04    4.¦   44.27    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26    7.¦ 3:55.30    5.¦ 4:39.57    5.¦
M50        296. Maegli Rolf                         1955 Basel                       5:35.36,4   2:00.37,7  (2617) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:03.02  323.¦ 1:14.43  273.¦ 1:17.37  279.¦ 1:00.12  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  300.¦ 4:35.23  292.¦ 5:35.36  296.¦
M40        718. Mohler Patrik                       1965 Basel                       6:21.31,9   3:03.01,1  (4346) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:10.29  681.¦ 1:30.15  720.¦ 1:36.49  729.¦ 1:03.57  649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  708.¦ 5:17.34  719.¦ 6:21.31  718.¦
M40         24. Schlatter Adrian                    1965 Basel                       3:48.49,5     30.18,7   (217) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:29.08   25.¦   52.46   30.¦   51.30   24.¦   35.24   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.54   27.¦ 3:13.24   24.¦ 3:48.49   24.¦
M50        307. Schluep Hanspeter                   1956 Basel                       5:37.50,4   2:02.51,7   (746) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.22  301.¦ 1:15.34  288.¦ 1:20.40  318.¦ 1:00.13  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.56  295.¦ 4:37.37  302.¦ 5:37.50  307.¦
F40        131. Schneider-Naef Annegret             1963 Basel                       5:45.12,0   2:13.56,0  (4711) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:08.26  137.¦ 1:16.49  124.¦ 1:17.33  136.¦ 1:02.22  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.16  129.¦ 4:42.49  129.¦ 5:45.12  131.¦
M50        328. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                       5:45.16,1   2:10.17,4  (5209) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:08.47  375.¦ 1:16.00  293.¦ 1:18.18  293.¦ 1:02.09  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.47  333.¦ 4:43.06  324.¦ 5:45.16  328.¦
M60        102. Sütterlin Paul                      1943 Basel                       6:11.09,7   2:08.03,8  (2653) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:05.52   74.¦ 1:26.58  107.¦ 1:29.32  117.¦ 1:08.46  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.50   89.¦ 5:02.22   98.¦ 6:11.09  102.¦
M20        725. Todaro Francesco                    1968 Basel                       5:26.01,2   2:30.29,1  (2574) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.01  750.¦ 1:13.28  735.¦ 1:15.49  702.¦   57.42  757.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.29  735.¦ 4:28.18  717.¦ 5:26.01  725.¦
M60         31. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:12.56,6   1:09.50,7  (2334) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:51.47   22.¦ 1:10.36   31.¦ 1:16.43   46.¦   53.49   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.23   25.¦ 4:19.07   30.¦ 5:12.56   31.¦
M20        833. Troendle Markus                     1974 Basel                       5:43.28,5   2:47.56,4  (2873) Diplom      8.08 ¦  1:59.26  761.¦ 1:18.29  851.¦ 1:23.08  853.¦ 1:02.24  863.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.55  808.¦ 4:41.03  823.¦ 5:43.28  833.¦
F55          5. van De Glind Alice                  1951 Basel                       5:16.20,9     32.41,7  (1391) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:55.34    5.¦ 1:11.16    5.¦ 1:19.00   13.¦   50.29    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.50    5.¦ 4:25.51    5.¦ 5:16.20    5.¦
M20        320. Weber Severin                       1976 Basel                       4:33.20,7   1:37.48,6  (4965) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:45.03  354.¦ 1:01.53  328.¦ 1:03.02  313.¦   43.21  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56  335.¦ 3:49.59  315.¦ 4:33.20  320.¦
M40        736. Zingg Christoph                     1964 Basel                       6:30.21,8   3:11.51,0  (2724) Diplom      9.15 ¦  2:18.05  734.¦ 1:41.31  748.¦ 1:29.48  698.¦ 1:00.57  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.36  748.¦ 5:29.24  737.¦ 6:30.21  736.¦
M20        948. Gallasch Klaus                      1968 Bassersdorf                 6:13.03,7   3:17.31,6  (2852) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:06.20  889.¦ 1:29.16  974.¦ 1:30.39  942.¦ 1:06.48  946.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.36  944.¦ 5:06.15  948.¦ 6:13.03  948.¦
M20        476. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:52.13,7   1:56.41,6  (4834) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.54  512.¦ 1:04.15  420.¦ 1:07.19  442.¦   49.44  570.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.10  467.¦ 4:02.29  459.¦ 4:52.13  476.¦
M45        608. Michel Martin                       1959 Bätterkinden                6:15.20,7   2:38.42,5  (4333) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:07.50  549.¦ 1:26.05  591.¦ 1:31.04  613.¦ 1:10.20  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  582.¦ 5:05.00  598.¦ 6:15.20  608.¦
M45        217. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil                     4:54.10,3   1:17.32,1  (2233) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:55.43  358.¦ 1:05.16  192.¦ 1:05.46  173.¦   47.23  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59  268.¦ 4:06.46  233.¦ 4:54.10  217.¦
M40        322. Boenzli Marc                        1963 Bättwil-Flüh                4:57.03,2   1:38.32,4  (1944) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:48.39  283.¦ 1:06.57  331.¦ 1:12.16  403.¦   49.10  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37  301.¦ 4:07.53  325.¦ 4:57.03  322.¦
M45        415. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:26.00,2   1:49.22,0  (2201) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.36  323.¦ 1:11.35  354.¦ 1:20.33  491.¦   59.15  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.11  337.¦ 4:26.45  392.¦ 5:26.00  415.¦
M60        106. Waldispühl Josef                    1946 Bazenheid                   6:12.04,0   2:08.58,1   (732) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.04  105.¦ 1:36.48  135.¦ 1:25.41   98.¦   55.30   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.52  121.¦ 5:16.33  119.¦ 6:12.04  106.¦
M50        203. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  5:10.34,5   1:35.35,8  (2685) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:56.07  223.¦ 1:08.57  178.¦ 1:12.40  209.¦   52.49  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.05  208.¦ 4:17.45  206.¦ 5:10.34  203.¦
M20        DNF  Pecoraro Leonardo                   1968 Beatenberg                  3:13.50,9      Wengen  (4486)             ---- ¦  1:54.59  639.¦ 1:18.51  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Wrage Paul-Friedrich                1942 Beatenberg                  2:39.13,3 Lauterbrunn  (5043)             ---- ¦  2:39.13   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         55. Zimmermann Urs                      1962 Beatenberg                  4:18.21,2     41.43,0   (866) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:40.32   75.¦   59.49   76.¦   57.55   52.¦   40.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22   72.¦ 3:38.17   63.¦ 4:18.21   55.¦
M40        174. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  4:34.01,1   1:15.30,3   (606) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.28  122.¦ 1:02.07  186.¦ 1:10.00  349.¦   42.24  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.36  147.¦ 3:51.36  197.¦ 4:34.01  174.¦
M20        401. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 Beinwil am See              4:44.02,6   1:48.30,5  (4289) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:49.49  473.¦ 1:04.19  422.¦ 1:02.56  311.¦   46.56  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  449.¦ 3:57.05  391.¦ 4:44.02  401.¦
M45        371. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:19.15,7   1:42.37,5  (5191) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:55.20  347.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:20.39  494.¦   51.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.01  345.¦ 4:27.40  402.¦ 5:19.15  371.¦
M20        458. Baumgartner Michael                 1978 Bellach                     4:50.27,2   1:54.55,1  (2121) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:40.02  264.¦ 1:10.11  639.¦ 1:11.18  584.¦   48.55  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.13  380.¦ 4:01.31  444.¦ 4:50.27  458.¦
M60         82. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                  5:58.29,6   1:55.23,7  (3478) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:21.12  125.¦ 1:20.49   74.¦ 1:18.00   59.¦   58.28   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.01  109.¦ 5:00.01   95.¦ 5:58.29   82.¦
F40        167. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  6:05.58,6   2:34.42,6  (3629) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:21.11  192.¦ 1:22.35  160.¦ 1:21.29  156.¦ 1:00.42  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.46  176.¦ 5:05.16  170.¦ 6:05.58  167.¦
M40        529. Hostettler Simon                    1965 Bellmund                    5:31.24,0   2:12.53,2  (3939) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:03.44  596.¦ 1:13.50  508.¦ 1:15.21  472.¦   58.27  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.34  560.¦ 4:32.56  524.¦ 5:31.24  529.¦
M45        553. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        5:56.54,7   2:20.16,5  (2454) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:08.00  552.¦ 1:19.10  521.¦ 1:24.24  554.¦ 1:05.18  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.11  545.¦ 4:51.35  554.¦ 5:56.54  553.¦
M40        690. Luedi Hanspeter                     1964 Belp                        6:11.22,0   2:52.51,2  (4229) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:04.36  609.¦ 1:29.53  719.¦ 1:28.59  692.¦ 1:07.53  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29  680.¦ 5:03.28  684.¦ 6:11.22  690.¦
M50        408. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        6:14.08,2   2:39.09,5   (741) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:24.27  468.¦ 1:24.32  399.¦ 1:23.53  357.¦ 1:01.15  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59  437.¦ 5:12.53  417.¦ 6:14.08  408.¦
M40        693. Stritt Nicolas                      1963 Belp                        6:12.50,8   2:54.20,0  (2356) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:00.57  549.¦ 1:25.04  679.¦ 1:40.07  732.¦ 1:06.41  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02  643.¦ 5:06.09  695.¦ 6:12.50  693.¦
M20        510. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                    4:55.12,1   1:59.40,0  (2222) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:47.28  405.¦ 1:08.21  577.¦ 1:09.44  538.¦   49.37  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  475.¦ 4:05.34  492.¦ 4:55.12  510.¦
M40         49. Winteler Stefan                     1966 Benken SG                   4:04.01,6     45.30,8  (1146) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:31.42   43.¦   56.31   65.¦   56.42   65.¦   39.06   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.13   46.¦ 3:24.55   50.¦ 4:04.01   49.¦
M65         59. Fehr Gotfried                       1942 Berg am Irchel              6:36.02,5   1:59.48,1  (5184) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:36.36   78.¦ 1:34.38   63.¦ 1:25.55   47.¦   58.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:11.14   70.¦ 5:37.09   64.¦ 6:36.02   59.¦
F20        104. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Bergdietikon                4:53.12,7   1:30.07,2  (2281) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.58   98.¦ 1:12.07  150.¦ 1:05.16   88.¦   43.50   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.05  117.¦ 4:09.22  109.¦ 4:53.12  104.¦
M60         80. Ruta Jaroslav                       1946 Berikon                     5:56.19,8   1:53.13,9  (2508) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:08.51   86.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦ 1:19.58   71.¦ 1:05.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27   79.¦ 4:50.26   76.¦ 5:56.19   80.¦
M40         73. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                     4:13.22,5     54.51,7  (1227) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:41.26  157.¦   58.35  100.¦   55.59   57.¦   37.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01  125.¦ 3:36.01   89.¦ 4:13.22   73.¦
M40        729. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                     6:23.58,1   3:05.27,3  (2980) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:07.53  650.¦ 1:27.26  702.¦ 1:45.57  738.¦ 1:02.40  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20  687.¦ 5:21.17  725.¦ 6:23.58  729.¦
M45        183. Di Ronco Stefan                     1962 Beringen                    4:48.02,6   1:11.24,4  (5238) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:45.49  140.¦ 1:03.42  156.¦ 1:11.47  305.¦   46.43  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  136.¦ 4:01.19  190.¦ 4:48.02  183.¦
F20        121. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        5:01.08,0   1:38.02,5  (2577) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:01.49  165.¦ 1:09.33  124.¦ 1:04.03   76.¦   45.41   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  146.¦ 4:15.26  124.¦ 5:01.08  121.¦
M45        520. Aebischer Beat                      1960 Bern                        5:48.11,5   2:11.33,3  (3264) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:57.53  408.¦ 1:18.29  508.¦ 1:26.57  582.¦ 1:04.50  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  457.¦ 4:43.20  509.¦ 5:48.11  520.¦
M20        221. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                        4:19.29,5   1:23.57,4  (1165) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:33.44  147.¦   59.45  270.¦ 1:03.36  336.¦   42.23  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  195.¦ 3:37.06  215.¦ 4:19.29  221.¦
M40         22. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        3:47.56,9     29.26,1  (5311) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:29.34   28.¦   49.33   13.¦   47.38   12.¦   41.10   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.08   20.¦ 3:06.46   16.¦ 3:47.56   22.¦
F45         31. Berger Elisabeth                    1962 Bern                        5:01.09,8   1:15.47,6  (2582) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.44   34.¦ 1:08.46   31.¦ 1:08.45   32.¦   49.53   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   31.¦ 4:11.16   27.¦ 5:01.09   31.¦
M55        212. Bestetti Gilberto                   1948 Bern                        6:02.29,2   2:16.32,6  (5145) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:00.09  134.¦ 1:37.02  270.¦ 1:21.54  191.¦ 1:03.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  234.¦ 4:59.06  219.¦ 6:02.29  212.¦
F20        242. Böhlen Susanne                      1972 Bern                        6:08.40,7   2:45.35,2  (3390) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.13  237.¦ 1:23.52  231.¦ 1:25.12  247.¦ 1:05.22  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.05  238.¦ 5:03.18  242.¦ 6:08.40  242.¦
M20        676. Borlat Michel                       1971 Bern                        5:15.32,0   2:19.59,9  (3400) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:50.05  490.¦ 1:13.48  748.¦ 1:17.30  743.¦   54.07  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  616.¦ 4:21.24  674.¦ 5:15.32  676.¦
F45         59. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:23.48,4   1:38.26,2   (703) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:00.43   68.¦ 1:14.40   67.¦ 1:13.29   54.¦   54.55   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23   69.¦ 4:28.52   61.¦ 5:23.48   59.¦
F20         80. Dänzer Sandra                       1972 Bern                        4:45.15,5   1:22.10,0  (1544) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.45   65.¦ 1:05.20   82.¦ 1:06.46  108.¦   46.23  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.05   75.¦ 3:58.52   77.¦ 4:45.15   80.¦
F20        261. Daepp Corinne                       1976 Bern                        6:18.36,7   2:55.31,2  (3523) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:12.45  230.¦ 1:32.42  268.¦ 1:32.01  271.¦ 1:01.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.28  253.¦ 5:17.29  260.¦ 6:18.36  261.¦
M60         87. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                        6:01.32,8   1:58.26,9  (1405) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:59.48   52.¦ 1:32.03  123.¦ 1:27.00  108.¦ 1:02.40   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.51   83.¦ 4:58.52   92.¦ 6:01.32   87.¦
F20         75. Daxelhoffer Brigitte                1978 Bern                        4:43.00,9   1:19.55,4  (3530) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.13   69.¦ 1:04.32   77.¦ 1:06.37  106.¦   44.38   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.45   72.¦ 3:58.22   76.¦ 4:43.00   75.¦
M20        840. Dowley Nicholas                     1969 Bern                        5:45.48,4   2:50.16,3  (3574) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.25  925.¦ 1:20.12  875.¦ 1:15.47  701.¦ 1:00.23  818.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  912.¦ 4:45.25  851.¦ 5:45.48  840.¦
M20         49. Drilling Carsten                    1972 Bern                        3:38.05,4     42.33,3  (5320) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.09   72.¦   49.58   53.¦   48.06   45.¦   32.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   62.¦ 3:05.13   54.¦ 3:38.05   49.¦
M20        545. Eckmann Daniel                      1976 Bern                        4:58.09,9   2:02.37,8  (3591) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.15  556.¦ 1:09.16  614.¦ 1:09.16  517.¦   47.22  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  579.¦ 4:10.47  543.¦ 4:58.09  545.¦
M65         57. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        6:31.57,3   1:55.42,9   (558) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:23.20   64.¦ 1:31.27   57.¦ 1:32.53   62.¦ 1:04.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.48   56.¦ 5:27.41   57.¦ 6:31.57   57.¦
M65         44. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        6:14.10,9   1:37.56,5  (3632) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:22.21   59.¦ 1:23.56   40.¦ 1:25.35   46.¦ 1:02.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   47.¦ 5:11.53   47.¦ 6:14.10   44.¦
F40        163. Fluri Ruth                          1966 Bern                        6:03.09,2   2:31.53,2  (3147) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.21  114.¦ 1:20.15  147.¦ 1:32.38  198.¦ 1:03.54  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.36  134.¦ 4:59.15  163.¦ 6:03.09  163.¦
M50        346. Fonseca Mario                       1954 Bern                        5:52.39,7   2:17.41,0  (1285) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.28  316.¦ 1:15.46  290.¦ 1:29.22  423.¦ 1:05.01  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.15  303.¦ 4:47.37  342.¦ 5:52.39  346.¦
M20        745. Friedli Jürg                        1971 Bern                        5:29.22,4   2:33.50,3  (2307) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:00.09  783.¦ 1:16.04  806.¦ 1:16.29  724.¦   56.39  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  781.¦ 4:32.42  752.¦ 5:29.22  745.¦
M50        261. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        5:26.57,6   1:51.58,9  (1581) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:01.43  306.¦ 1:14.28  267.¦ 1:14.20  232.¦   56.25  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  288.¦ 4:30.32  267.¦ 5:26.57  261.¦
M20        DNF  Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                        2:57.19,2      Wengen  (2059)             ---- ¦  1:49.44  467.¦ 1:07.35  542.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        571. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        5:38.38,8   2:20.08,0  (2368) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.39  509.¦ 1:13.23  500.¦ 1:23.27  621.¦ 1:03.08  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.02  494.¦ 4:35.30  538.¦ 5:38.38  571.¦
M20        890. Graf Patrick                        1973 Bern                        5:58.29,8   3:02.57,7  (2511) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:02.42  827.¦ 1:17.25  836.¦ 1:33.19  964.¦ 1:05.03  918.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  832.¦ 4:53.26  889.¦ 5:58.29  890.¦
M20        170. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        4:11.06,6   1:15.34,5  (5198) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:30.04  100.¦   58.13  226.¦   58.56  205.¦   43.52  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  132.¦ 3:27.14  141.¦ 4:11.06  170.¦
M45        423. Grimm Daniel                        1959 Bern                        5:27.10,6   1:50.32,4   (506) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:55.47  360.¦ 1:15.39  464.¦ 1:18.35  457.¦   57.08  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.26  409.¦ 4:30.02  425.¦ 5:27.10  423.¦
F45          7. Harder Judith                       1960 Bern                        4:24.43,7     39.21,5   (307) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:44.15    9.¦ 1:00.47    7.¦   59.56    9.¦   39.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03    7.¦ 3:45.00    7.¦ 4:24.43    7.¦
M20         38. Herger René                         1968 Bern                        3:33.34,7     38.02,6    (42) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:21.50   32.¦   48.41   43.¦   48.47   52.¦   34.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.31   34.¦ 2:59.19   41.¦ 3:33.34   38.¦
M20        352. Herzog Mathias                      1978 Bern                        4:38.15,8   1:42.43,7  (3894) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.37  538.¦ 1:02.56  378.¦ 1:00.24  250.¦   43.18  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.33  456.¦ 3:54.57  362.¦ 4:38.15  352.¦
M20        791. Hofer Urs                           1968 Bern                        5:36.54,4   2:41.22,3  (3919) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:06.22  890.¦ 1:14.17  757.¦ 1:16.02  708.¦ 1:00.12  813.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.39  836.¦ 4:36.42  789.¦ 5:36.54  791.¦
M50        311. Hofinger Hubert                     1953 Bern                        5:40.01,9   2:05.03,2  (2199) Diplom      8.03 ¦  1:56.52  237.¦ 1:14.03  264.¦ 1:23.12  349.¦ 1:05.53  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.55  250.¦ 4:34.08  283.¦ 5:40.01  311.¦
F20         96. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        4:51.02,9   1:27.57,4  (3926) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.48   75.¦ 1:09.27  122.¦ 1:06.15  103.¦   47.31  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16   92.¦ 4:03.31   92.¦ 4:51.02   96.¦
F20        246. Huzuki Serafin                      1974 Bern                        6:12.41,5   2:49.36,0  (3958) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:06.41  197.¦ 1:27.51  250.¦ 1:31.59  270.¦ 1:06.09  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.32  229.¦ 5:06.32  243.¦ 6:12.41  246.¦
F45        101. Imboden Esther                      1961 Bern                        5:53.40,3   2:08.18,1  (3964) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:13.16  128.¦ 1:17.11   84.¦ 1:18.57   96.¦ 1:04.14  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  106.¦ 4:49.25  102.¦ 5:53.40  101.¦
M45        421. Imboden Peter                       1960 Bern                        5:27.08,6   1:50.30,4  (3966) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:10.37  590.¦ 1:12.09  375.¦ 1:09.31  251.¦   54.50  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.47  516.¦ 4:32.18  444.¦ 5:27.08  421.¦
M20        136. Jäggi Christoph                     1976 Bern                        4:06.39,1   1:11.07,0  (5356) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:35.45  182.¦   54.44  122.¦   56.27  142.¦   39.42  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.29  154.¦ 3:26.57  138.¦ 4:06.39  136.¦
F40         97. Joos Rahel                          1965 Bern                        5:25.44,0   1:54.28,0  (4006) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:06.40  122.¦ 1:10.44   71.¦ 1:12.02   88.¦   56.16  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.24   97.¦ 4:29.27   96.¦ 5:25.44   97.¦
M20        255. Klauser Daniel                      1981 Bern                        4:25.05,8   1:29.33,7  (1781) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:37.23  210.¦ 1:00.17  285.¦ 1:03.12  321.¦   44.13  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  236.¦ 3:40.52  245.¦ 4:25.05  255.¦
M45        DNF  Kramer Daniel                       1958 Bern                        5:15.28,4        Wixi  (3148)             ---- ¦  2:06.21  536.¦ 1:20.15  535.¦ 1:48.51  639.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.37  538.¦ 5:15.28  618.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        156. Kunz Simon                          1987 Bern                        4:09.08,5   1:13.36,4  (5196) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:30.21  102.¦   54.21  114.¦ 1:00.46  265.¦   43.39  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.43  109.¦ 3:25.29  129.¦ 4:09.08  156.¦
F40        166. Lakomy Ursina                       1965 Bern                        6:05.13,9   2:33.57,9  (4173) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:14.11  169.¦ 1:20.59  151.¦ 1:21.57  161.¦ 1:08.05  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  157.¦ 4:57.08  159.¦ 6:05.13  166.¦
M55         65. Lehmann Peter                       1951 Bern                        4:59.04,8   1:13.08,2   (239) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.46  100.¦ 1:10.02   81.¦ 1:04.51   35.¦   47.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   92.¦ 4:11.40   66.¦ 4:59.04   65.¦
F20         70. Lejeune Beatrice                    1975 Bern                        4:38.11,8   1:15.06,3  (1274) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:44.01   45.¦ 1:03.56   72.¦ 1:05.56   97.¦   44.17   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.57   54.¦ 3:53.53   69.¦ 4:38.11   70.¦
F20         27. Leuthold Juliette                   1978 Bern                        4:12.51,3     49.45,8  (1480) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:49.12   82.¦   56.54   24.¦   51.09   12.¦   35.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   47.¦ 3:37.17   30.¦ 4:12.51   27.¦
F45         26. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:54.47,4   1:09.25,2  (1547) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.59   26.¦ 1:08.12   28.¦ 1:09.17   35.¦   46.17   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.12   26.¦ 4:08.29   26.¦ 4:54.47   26.¦
M20        824. Messerli Christian                  1977 Bern                        5:42.11,5   2:46.39,4  (2136) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.10  860.¦ 1:16.59  821.¦ 1:19.38  785.¦ 1:01.23  840.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.10  839.¦ 4:40.48  821.¦ 5:42.11  824.¦
M55        125. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Bern                        5:26.30,2   1:40.33,6   (649) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:02.57  160.¦ 1:15.01  137.¦ 1:12.26   91.¦   56.05  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  149.¦ 4:30.24  130.¦ 5:26.30  125.¦
M55        DNF  Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        3:01.08,0      Wengen  (2183)             ---- ¦  1:51.10   58.¦ 1:09.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        168. Müller Beatrice                     1975 Bern                        5:23.10,3   2:00.04,8  (2891) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.45  161.¦ 1:11.34  143.¦ 1:16.04  190.¦   54.45  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  152.¦ 4:28.25  164.¦ 5:23.10  168.¦
M20        214. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Bern                        4:18.47,1   1:23.15,0   (621) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:37.48  222.¦ 1:00.25  290.¦ 1:00.04  239.¦   40.29  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.13  241.¦ 3:38.17  227.¦ 4:18.47  214.¦
M20        347. Müller Ronny                        1974 Bern                        4:37.41,7   1:42.09,6  (4384) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:34.33  161.¦ 1:03.04  382.¦ 1:13.21  639.¦   46.42  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  235.¦ 3:50.58  326.¦ 4:37.41  347.¦
M40        481. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        5:22.10,9   2:03.40,1  (2797) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:01.49  565.¦ 1:13.57  511.¦ 1:13.03  422.¦   53.20  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.46  539.¦ 4:28.50  501.¦ 5:22.10  481.¦
M20        753. Ott Christoph                       1977 Bern                        5:30.35,5   2:35.03,4  (2751) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:01.29  808.¦ 1:15.17  788.¦ 1:16.22  721.¦   57.26  746.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.46  792.¦ 4:33.09  758.¦ 5:30.35  753.¦
M50        377. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                        6:04.20,2   2:29.21,5  (3018) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43  396.¦ 1:24.04  392.¦ 1:25.18  379.¦ 1:03.13  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48  393.¦ 5:01.07  385.¦ 6:04.20  377.¦
F50         56. Pasquinelli Veronika                1957 Bern                        6:04.20,5   1:36.06,2  (3017) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43   58.¦ 1:24.04   56.¦ 1:25.17   68.¦ 1:03.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48   57.¦ 5:01.06   57.¦ 6:04.20   56.¦
M40        171. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        4:33.27,4   1:14.56,6  (1932) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:41.13  154.¦ 1:02.35  200.¦ 1:03.41  201.¦   45.56  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  165.¦ 3:47.31  170.¦ 4:33.27  171.¦
F55         17. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        6:01.51,4   1:18.12,2  (2798) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:18.53   26.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦ 1:21.16   16.¦   58.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.09   22.¦ 5:03.25   21.¦ 6:01.51   17.¦
M45        286. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Bern                        5:04.56,4   1:28.18,2  (2040) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:59.22  436.¦ 1:08.54  286.¦ 1:07.57  218.¦   48.42  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  362.¦ 4:16.14  308.¦ 5:04.56  286.¦
F50         64. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        6:10.14,1   1:41.59,8  (3140) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:05.53   42.¦ 1:27.54   69.¦ 1:31.28   75.¦ 1:04.57   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48   54.¦ 5:05.16   63.¦ 6:10.14   64.¦
F20        268. Ruchti Elisabeth                    1959 Bern                        6:22.28,4   2:59.22,9  (5505) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.18  247.¦ 1:29.48  260.¦ 1:32.35  272.¦ 1:03.46  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.06  254.¦ 5:18.41  265.¦ 6:22.28  268.¦
M20        868. Salzmann Bernhard                   1980 Bern                        5:52.06,2   2:56.34,1  (4634) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:52.30  564.¦ 1:13.42  744.¦ 1:33.51  968.¦ 1:12.02  987.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.12  654.¦ 4:40.04  816.¦ 5:52.06  868.¦
M20        902. Scarpa Marzio                       1969 Bern                        6:01.39,1   3:06.07,0  (4646) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:20.30 1009.¦ 1:19.54  874.¦ 1:20.01  795.¦ 1:01.12  837.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.25  966.¦ 5:00.26  926.¦ 6:01.39  902.¦
M40        142. Scheuner Ronald                     1965 Bern                        4:27.27,3   1:08.56,5  (1463) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.59  151.¦ 1:00.31  143.¦ 1:00.31  114.¦   45.24  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  146.¦ 3:42.02  121.¦ 4:27.27  142.¦
M45        484. Schmidhauser Arno                   1959 Bern                        5:40.36,9   2:03.58,7  (1571) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:54.56  337.¦ 1:18.30  509.¦ 1:18.39  460.¦ 1:08.30  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  429.¦ 4:32.06  440.¦ 5:40.36  484.¦
M20        247. Schneiter Christof                  1975 Bern                        4:23.49,9   1:28.17,8  (1650) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.38  218.¦   57.34  207.¦ 1:09.36  532.¦   39.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13  214.¦ 3:44.49  271.¦ 4:23.49  247.¦
F20        171. Schultz Annatina                    1977 Bern                        5:26.28,6   2:03.23,1  (4724) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.42  177.¦ 1:15.24  179.¦ 1:12.02  158.¦   55.19  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.06  176.¦ 4:31.09  172.¦ 5:26.28  171.¦
M20        820. Schwab Marc-Patrick                 1979 Bern                        5:41.11,9   2:45.39,8  (4731) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:06.27  892.¦ 1:17.16  830.¦ 1:17.11  734.¦ 1:00.16  814.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.43  863.¦ 4:40.55  822.¦ 5:41.11  820.¦
M55        238. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        6:14.07,7   2:28.11,1   (850) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.58  283.¦ 1:40.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.36  284.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07  238.¦
M40        435. Siegrist Thomas                     1965 Bern                        5:13.44,0   1:55.13,2  (2336) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.18  409.¦ 1:10.02  414.¦ 1:16.57  502.¦   52.24  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.21  398.¦ 4:21.19  441.¦ 5:13.44  435.¦
M50        339. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        5:51.08,1   2:16.09,4   (637) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.05  332.¦ 1:22.41  379.¦ 1:19.18  306.¦ 1:05.02  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  348.¦ 4:46.05  336.¦ 5:51.08  339.¦
M60         53. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                        5:31.07,2   1:28.01,3  (1812) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.04   75.¦ 1:10.38   33.¦ 1:15.18   40.¦   59.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42   55.¦ 4:32.00   52.¦ 5:31.07   53.¦
M45        446. Stettler Christian                  1958 Bern                        5:31.25,0   1:54.46,8  (5575) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.44  578.¦ 1:12.06  372.¦ 1:12.15  317.¦   57.18  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  507.¦ 4:34.06  453.¦ 5:31.25  446.¦
M40        236. Studer Markus                       1967 Bern                        4:44.12,5   1:25.41,7  (4842) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.14  324.¦ 1:05.00  276.¦ 1:03.23  192.¦   45.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15  293.¦ 3:58.39  250.¦ 4:44.12  236.¦
M45         25. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        4:05.02,0     28.23,8   (711) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:33.28   26.¦   54.24   17.¦   56.36   36.¦   40.32   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53   20.¦ 3:24.29   20.¦ 4:05.02   25.¦
M20        788. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.08,6   2:40.36,5  (2703) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:59.11  752.¦ 1:14.23  759.¦ 1:21.17  823.¦ 1:01.17  839.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  745.¦ 4:34.51  769.¦ 5:36.08  788.¦
M40        452. Voigt Hartmut                       1965 Bern                        5:17.07,7   1:58.36,9  (2453) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.52  467.¦ 1:12.44  485.¦ 1:13.54  441.¦   53.35  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  470.¦ 4:23.32  459.¦ 5:17.07  452.¦
F50         41. Vollenweider Bettina                1955 Bern                        5:47.51,2   1:19.36,9  (2740) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:02.55   35.¦ 1:23.08   52.¦ 1:24.43   64.¦   57.04   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.03   42.¦ 4:50.47   47.¦ 5:47.51   41.¦
M40        129. von Allmen Markus                   1967 Bern                        4:26.26,3   1:07.55,5  (5124) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.33  124.¦ 1:00.54  159.¦ 1:03.33  195.¦   42.25  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.28  129.¦ 3:44.01  137.¦ 4:26.26  129.¦
M20        481. von Känel Andres                    1977 Bern                        4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (1241) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.28  563.¦ 1:06.40  513.¦ 1:06.11  416.¦   47.29  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  534.¦ 4:05.21  490.¦ 4:52.51  481.¦
M40        414. von Tscharner Jean-Marc             1965 Bern                        5:11.26,2   1:52.55,4  (2214) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:50.15  325.¦ 1:04.48  274.¦ 1:20.50  579.¦   55.31  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.03  290.¦ 4:15.54  393.¦ 5:11.26  414.¦
M20         87. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        3:56.49,8   1:01.17,7  (4959) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:34.20  160.¦   53.01   92.¦   52.33   81.¦   36.54   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.21  124.¦ 3:19.55   97.¦ 3:56.49   87.¦
F20         26. Wehrle Vera                         1970 Bern                        4:12.50,8     49.45,3  (3419) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:42.46   40.¦   57.20   26.¦   55.04   22.¦   37.38   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07   30.¦ 3:35.12   27.¦ 4:12.50   26.¦
M55         38. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:43.30,5     57.33,9  (1603) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:51.44   61.¦ 1:03.54   33.¦ 1:03.02   24.¦   44.49   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.38   48.¦ 3:58.40   42.¦ 4:43.30   38.¦
M45        523. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        5:49.07,1   2:12.28,9  (2241) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:59.43  448.¦ 1:27.20  606.¦ 1:18.52  465.¦ 1:03.11  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.03  543.¦ 4:45.55  524.¦ 5:49.07  523.¦
M20        137. Wiedmer Nicolas                     1976 Bern                        4:06.58,9   1:11.26,8  (5425) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:23.43   44.¦   55.47  144.¦ 1:06.46  424.¦   40.41  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.31   70.¦ 3:26.17  134.¦ 4:06.58  137.¦
M20        455. Wüthrich Jonas                      1981 Bern                        4:49.57,6   1:54.25,5  (5048) Diplom      6.52 ¦  2:00.25  788.¦ 1:05.34  473.¦   58.02  185.¦   45.55  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.00  652.¦ 4:04.02  469.¦ 4:49.57  455.¦
M20        500. Wüthrich Reto                       1973 Bern                        4:54.07,2   1:58.35,1  (1850) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:51.18  528.¦ 1:04.32  433.¦ 1:09.22  521.¦   48.53  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51  476.¦ 4:05.14  488.¦ 4:54.07  500.¦
F45         13. Wymann Franziska                    1960 Bern                        4:38.10,4     52.48,2  (1977) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:44.44   10.¦ 1:03.13   13.¦ 1:04.18   17.¦   45.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58    9.¦ 3:52.16   12.¦ 4:38.10   13.¦
M60         81. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        5:58.22,6   1:55.16,7  (1037) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:04.57   67.¦ 1:25.08  100.¦ 1:21.39   74.¦ 1:06.37  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.05   78.¦ 4:51.45   81.¦ 5:58.22   81.¦
M20        391. Zeder Patrik                        1974 Bern                        4:42.47,3   1:47.15,2  (1733) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.20  400.¦ 1:02.02  335.¦ 1:07.13  437.¦   46.11  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22  366.¦ 3:56.35  379.¦ 4:42.47  391.¦
F45        103. Zehnder Sabine                      1962 Bern                        5:54.34,1   2:09.11,9  (5566) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:06.27   94.¦ 1:24.34  131.¦ 1:17.49   87.¦ 1:05.42  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.02  108.¦ 4:48.51  101.¦ 5:54.34  103.¦
F20        257. Zürcher Esther                      1970 Bern                        6:17.10,5   2:54.05,0  (3630) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:09.29  215.¦ 1:28.40  254.¦ 1:36.59  277.¦ 1:02.01  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09  239.¦ 5:15.09  254.¦ 6:17.10  257.¦
F20         68. Zürcher Regula                      1975 Bern                        4:37.22,2   1:14.16,7  (5089) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:50.05   87.¦ 1:02.08   58.¦ 1:01.07   50.¦   44.00   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14   77.¦ 3:53.21   64.¦ 4:37.22   68.¦
M40        625. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                        5:51.01,8   2:32.31,0  (2605) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:02.32  583.¦ 1:21.40  659.¦ 1:21.26  593.¦ 1:05.21  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  627.¦ 4:45.40  615.¦ 5:51.01  625.¦
M20        859. Allemann Roman                      1979 Bettlach                    5:50.00,9   2:54.28,8  (5439) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.40  929.¦ 1:09.24  621.¦   59.37  224.¦ 1:31.18  996.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.04  821.¦ 4:18.42  638.¦ 5:50.00  859.¦
M40        181. Sprenger Bernhard                   1963 Bettlach                    4:34.44,3   1:16.13,5  (1326) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:36.25   81.¦ 1:01.52  179.¦ 1:07.51  293.¦   48.35  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  105.¦ 3:46.08  152.¦ 4:34.44  181.¦
M40        472. Wyss Stefan                         1963 Bever                       5:21.04,1   2:02.33,3  (5053) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:06.07  638.¦ 1:11.39  455.¦ 1:09.13  324.¦   54.03  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  565.¦ 4:27.00  483.¦ 5:21.04  472.¦
M45         22. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    4:04.06,1     27.27,9  (4356) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:36.43   43.¦   55.00   21.¦   54.44   16.¦   37.38   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43   34.¦ 3:26.28   25.¦ 4:04.06   22.¦
M45        532. Odermatt Hubert                     1958 Biasca                      5:50.45,7   2:14.07,5   (559) Diplom      8.18 ¦  1:59.23  437.¦ 1:21.02  545.¦ 1:26.22  575.¦ 1:03.57  545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.25  497.¦ 4:46.47  534.¦ 5:50.45  532.¦
M20         73. Gerber Roger                        1970 Biberist                    3:50.08,6     54.36,5  (5438) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:27.56   81.¦   52.12   75.¦   53.52   94.¦   36.08   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.08   71.¦ 3:14.00   75.¦ 3:50.08   73.¦
F40         28. Gfeller Irene                       1964 Biberist                    4:40.03,5   1:08.47,5  (4200) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:50.13   33.¦ 1:04.38   30.¦ 1:02.53   26.¦   42.19   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   31.¦ 3:57.44   30.¦ 4:40.03   28.¦
M40        DNF  Gfeller Martin                      1963 Biberstein                  1:49.39,9 Lauterbrunn  (1662)             ---- ¦  1:49.39  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        349. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:00.10,3   1:41.39,5  (3272) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:43.25  186.¦ 1:04.19  258.¦ 1:13.45  438.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.44  205.¦ 4:01.29  271.¦ 5:00.10  349.¦
M40        553. Read Philip                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:35.49,5   2:17.18,7  (4553) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:02.27  582.¦ 1:14.40  525.¦ 1:19.50  563.¦   58.50  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.08  555.¦ 4:36.58  553.¦ 5:35.49  553.¦
M20        299. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:31.47,9   1:36.15,8  (3580) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.21  322.¦ 1:01.41  320.¦ 1:04.19  358.¦   42.26  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.02  310.¦ 3:49.21  309.¦ 4:31.47  299.¦
F60         14. Graf Ingrid                         1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.23,2   1:34.15,0  (1332) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:02.38    3.¦ 1:24.39   15.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 1:08.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.17    6.¦ 4:55.39   10.¦ 6:04.23   14.¦
M40        419. Hirschi Daniel                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 5:12.06,3   1:53.35,5  (2424) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:54.05  403.¦ 1:10.21  422.¦ 1:14.06  448.¦   53.33  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.26  399.¦ 4:18.33  423.¦ 5:12.06  419.¦
F40        141. Marolf Irène                        1964 Biel/Bienne                 5:50.00,8   2:18.44,8  (5496) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.39  145.¦ 1:16.31  122.¦ 1:18.52  144.¦ 1:04.57  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.11  132.¦ 4:45.03  134.¦ 5:50.00  141.¦
F60        DNF  Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 4:16.46,9      Wengen  (3009)             ---- ¦  2:33.04   22.¦ 1:43.42   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.46   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        287. Maurer Jürgen                       1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:33.48,3   1:58.49,6  (5426) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.41  267.¦ 1:17.02  311.¦ 1:17.54  284.¦ 1:00.09  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  282.¦ 4:33.38  279.¦ 5:33.48  287.¦
M50        139. Rolli Bernard                       1957 Biel/Bienne                 4:55.04,2   1:20.05,5  (5460) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.59  241.¦ 1:06.52  136.¦ 1:04.42   96.¦   46.30  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  187.¦ 4:08.33  141.¦ 4:55.04  139.¦
M20        895. Jost Christof                       1985 Biglen                      6:00.21,0   3:04.48,9  (2868) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:04.36  870.¦ 1:18.09  848.¦ 1:31.45  952.¦ 1:05.50  934.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.45  856.¦ 4:54.30  899.¦ 6:00.21  895.¦
M45        342. Pera Michele                        1962 Bignasco                    5:14.51,3   1:38.13,1  (5154) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:57.07  390.¦ 1:11.10  343.¦ 1:10.54  283.¦   55.39  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  364.¦ 4:19.12  330.¦ 5:14.51  342.¦
M45        412. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   5:25.35,9   1:48.57,7  (1842) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.14  370.¦ 1:14.47  450.¦ 1:20.09  484.¦   54.24  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  401.¦ 4:31.11  432.¦ 5:25.35  412.¦
M20        154. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:09.00,0   1:13.27,9  (1271) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.11  155.¦   56.00  155.¦   58.09  186.¦   40.38  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.12  152.¦ 3:28.21  151.¦ 4:09.00  154.¦
M40        646. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                   5:56.00,7   2:37.29,9  (4151) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:10.31  682.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:19.56  566.¦ 1:06.54  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.09  656.¦ 4:49.06  634.¦ 5:56.00  646.¦
M40         80. Maurer Dani                         1965 Binningen                   4:14.17,3     55.46,5  (4288) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.52  108.¦   55.52   51.¦ 1:01.12  129.¦   38.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44   86.¦ 3:35.57   88.¦ 4:14.17   80.¦
M45        102. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:31.17,5     54.39,3  (1174) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:43.55  116.¦ 1:01.31  100.¦ 1:02.13  104.¦   43.36  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  103.¦ 3:47.40  100.¦ 4:31.17  102.¦
M45        172. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   4:46.00,5   1:09.22,3  (4632) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:46.41  153.¦ 1:05.07  184.¦ 1:09.08  242.¦   45.02  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  162.¦ 4:00.58  183.¦ 4:46.00  172.¦
M55        123. Senn Hans                           1949 Binningen                   5:25.59,1   1:40.02,5  (4751) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.58  131.¦ 1:12.09   99.¦ 1:17.34  152.¦   56.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  116.¦ 4:29.42  125.¦ 5:25.59  123.¦
M40        220. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   4:41.51,1   1:23.20,3  (2003) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:45.54  224.¦ 1:04.01  249.¦ 1:05.35  250.¦   46.20  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  226.¦ 3:55.31  226.¦ 4:41.51  220.¦
M50        188. Jutzi Victor                        1953 Birmensdorf ZH              5:07.12,4   1:32.13,7  (4020) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:52.04  162.¦ 1:07.09  143.¦ 1:15.05  244.¦   52.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14  150.¦ 4:14.19  181.¦ 5:07.12  188.¦
M65        DNF  Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              5:37.36,1        Wixi   (699)             ---- ¦  2:19.39   53.¦ 1:41.27   69.¦ 1:36.29   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.07   64.¦ 5:37.36   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         42. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:00.16,9     41.46,1  (1202) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:37.56   97.¦   54.13   39.¦   51.29   23.¦   36.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.09   71.¦ 3:23.38   43.¦ 4:00.16   42.¦
M20         65. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG              3:47.48,0     52.15,9  (5348) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:31.56  123.¦   52.44   87.¦   49.06   54.¦   33.59   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.41  108.¦ 3:13.48   74.¦ 3:47.48   65.¦
M55         52. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                        4:51.28,0   1:05.31,4   (830) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:45.15   29.¦ 1:07.48   64.¦ 1:11.12   75.¦   47.11   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04   40.¦ 4:04.16   51.¦ 4:51.28   52.¦
M40        337. Graf Werner                         1965 Birsfelden                  4:58.54,1   1:40.23,3  (2339) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.23  374.¦ 1:10.19  419.¦ 1:08.33  309.¦   47.37  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42  379.¦ 4:11.16  351.¦ 4:58.54  337.¦
M50        247. Häusermann Christoph                1954 Birsfelden                  5:22.28,4   1:47.29,7  (2287) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.00  310.¦ 1:07.03  140.¦ 1:18.10  291.¦   55.13  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.04  230.¦ 4:27.14  248.¦ 5:22.28  247.¦
M60         21. Honegger Beat                       1947 Birsfelden                  5:01.59,4     58.53,5   (809) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:45.44    6.¦ 1:09.00   23.¦ 1:16.43   45.¦   50.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44   11.¦ 4:11.27   21.¦ 5:01.59   21.¦
M50        300. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  5:36.51,1   2:01.52,4  (2435) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:00.38  293.¦ 1:15.17  280.¦ 1:20.41  319.¦ 1:00.13  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  284.¦ 4:36.37  295.¦ 5:36.51  300.¦
M60          8. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                4:45.03,8     41.57,9  (2298) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:50.32   15.¦ 1:03.26    7.¦ 1:05.25    7.¦   45.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59   10.¦ 3:59.25    8.¦ 4:45.03    8.¦
F45         25. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      4:53.13,8   1:07.51,6  (4012) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:54.15   36.¦ 1:07.05   24.¦ 1:07.07   24.¦   44.45   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21   28.¦ 4:08.28   25.¦ 4:53.13   25.¦
M60         42. Vetsch Erhard                       1946 Blonay                      5:22.46,9   1:19.41,0  (4919) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:58.52   48.¦ 1:11.58   37.¦ 1:16.59   47.¦   54.55   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.51   38.¦ 4:27.51   41.¦ 5:22.46   42.¦
F50         73. Fallet Carmen                       1955 Boécourt                    6:22.23,3   1:54.09,0  (3225) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:30.39   84.¦ 1:33.09   76.¦ 1:22.31   55.¦   56.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.49   80.¦ 5:26.20   75.¦ 6:22.23   73.¦
M55        261. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    6:22.22,8   2:36.26,2  (2392) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:30.38  290.¦ 1:33.09  261.¦ 1:22.31  196.¦   56.02  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48  281.¦ 5:26.20  265.¦ 6:22.22  261.¦
M45        370. Junker Horst                        1959 Boll                        5:19.06,4   1:42.28,2  (4019) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:56.36  379.¦ 1:10.32  323.¦ 1:18.21  450.¦   53.36  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  348.¦ 4:25.30  381.¦ 5:19.06  370.¦
M40        519. Marti Markus                        1965 Boll                        5:29.33,0   2:11.02,2  (2407) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.16  428.¦ 1:18.17  598.¦ 1:19.02  548.¦   56.56  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  513.¦ 4:32.36  521.¦ 5:29.33  519.¦
M20        114. Baumgartner Simon                   1984 Bolligen                    4:01.38,6   1:06.06,5  (1012) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:32.40  137.¦   55.44  142.¦   56.36  146.¦   36.36   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  134.¦ 3:25.01  123.¦ 4:01.38  114.¦
M20        739. Blatter André                       1968 Bolligen                    5:28.47,6   2:33.15,5  (3376) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:02.19  822.¦ 1:13.37  741.¦ 1:14.39  671.¦   58.11  771.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  776.¦ 4:30.36  737.¦ 5:28.47  739.¦
M55        169. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    5:44.24,3   1:58.27,7  (5194) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.42  210.¦ 1:16.10  146.¦ 1:17.22  149.¦ 1:01.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  185.¦ 4:43.15  170.¦ 5:44.24  169.¦
F40         91. Schüpbach Elisabeth                 1965 Bolligen                    5:23.15,5   1:51.59,5  (4841) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:02.31   97.¦ 1:12.44   90.¦ 1:14.45  111.¦   53.14   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.15   92.¦ 4:30.01   98.¦ 5:23.15   91.¦
F20         88. Steiner-Stähli Sandra               1968 Bolligen                    4:48.42,3   1:25.36,8  (1216) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:47.03   67.¦ 1:06.12   93.¦ 1:07.45  118.¦   47.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16   81.¦ 4:01.01   83.¦ 4:48.42   88.¦
M55         11. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    4:23.32,8     37.36,2  (1504) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:34.08    7.¦   58.07    7.¦ 1:06.45   48.¦   44.31   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.16    6.¦ 3:39.01    9.¦ 4:23.32   11.¦
M20        582. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:04.16,9   2:08.44,8  (2002) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:50.25  495.¦ 1:08.43  588.¦ 1:14.01  653.¦   51.05  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  534.¦ 4:13.11  577.¦ 5:04.16  582.¦
F20         60. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:34.39,0   1:11.33,5   (313) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:43.20   42.¦   58.41   28.¦ 1:03.31   68.¦   49.06  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.01   38.¦ 3:45.32   44.¦ 4:34.39   60.¦
M45        230. Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     4:55.16,9   1:18.38,7  (5453) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.26  295.¦ 1:08.42  281.¦ 1:07.00  194.¦   46.07  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.08  284.¦ 4:09.09  249.¦ 4:55.16  230.¦
M40        440. Amrhein Ruedi                       1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:14.42,8   1:56.12,0  (5363) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.47  343.¦ 1:15.04  533.¦ 1:18.51  546.¦   49.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:24.43  465.¦ 5:14.42  440.¦
M55         58. Buri Heinrich                       1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:54.00,4   1:08.03,8  (5229) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.34   45.¦ 1:06.14   52.¦ 1:08.08   57.¦   50.04   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.48   50.¦ 4:03.56   49.¦ 4:54.00   58.¦
M40        176. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:34.13,5   1:15.42,7   (620) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.15  116.¦ 1:00.29  142.¦ 1:08.27  306.¦   46.01  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  124.¦ 3:48.12  173.¦ 4:34.13  176.¦
M45        DNF  Griesser Roland                     1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:51.10,1 Lauterbrunn   (817)             ---- ¦  1:51.10  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        525. Held Michel                         1972 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:56.33,6   2:01.01,5  (3875) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:49.54  477.¦ 1:07.37  545.¦ 1:08.12  472.¦   50.48  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32  497.¦ 4:05.45  496.¦ 4:56.33  525.¦
M20        107. Hostettler Erich                    1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:00.11,9   1:04.39,8   (750) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:32.23  130.¦   55.30  134.¦   56.12  135.¦   36.06   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53  128.¦ 3:24.05  117.¦ 4:00.11  107.¦
M45        202. Imhof Hansjörg                      1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:51.34,5   1:14.56,3  (1745) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:44.37  123.¦ 1:05.21  196.¦ 1:10.16  269.¦   51.20  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  141.¦ 4:00.14  179.¦ 4:51.34  202.¦
M40        204. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:38.49,0   1:20.18,2   (769) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.35  236.¦ 1:05.54  305.¦ 1:02.28  166.¦   43.50  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30  265.¦ 3:54.58  219.¦ 4:38.49  204.¦
M20         71. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:49.43,2     54.11,1  (1099) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:26.32   70.¦   52.09   74.¦   52.08   75.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.42   67.¦ 3:10.50   63.¦ 3:49.43   71.¦
M45        312. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:09.28,3   1:32.50,1  (2640) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:58.41  422.¦ 1:11.40  355.¦ 1:10.10  265.¦   48.56  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  394.¦ 4:20.32  339.¦ 5:09.28  312.¦
M40        370. Moore Julian                        1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:03.37,9   1:45.07,1  (2661) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:49.33  299.¦ 1:05.06  277.¦ 1:13.12  427.¦   55.45  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  280.¦ 4:07.52  324.¦ 5:03.37  370.¦
M40        DNF  Mühlemann Daniel                    1965 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:20.45,0 Lauterbrunn  (3197)             ---- ¦  2:20.45  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        603. Ruprecht Hanspeter                  1961 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:13.16,4   2:36.38,2  (2885) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:09.13  570.¦ 1:27.19  605.¦ 1:29.40  604.¦ 1:07.03  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  598.¦ 5:06.13  600.¦ 6:13.16  603.¦
F50         44. Schläpfer Vreni                     1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.01,9   1:20.47,6  (2881) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.53   55.¦ 1:19.53   46.¦ 1:17.04   33.¦ 1:01.11   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46   48.¦ 4:47.50   43.¦ 5:49.01   44.¦
M45        155. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:42.40,4   1:06.02,2  (1872) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.19  111.¦ 1:04.09  167.¦ 1:08.05  221.¦   47.07  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  117.¦ 3:55.33  153.¦ 4:42.40  155.¦
M20        906. Steiner Markus                      1974 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:03.14,3   3:07.42,2  (2706) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:59.55  774.¦ 1:28.31  971.¦ 1:28.12  918.¦ 1:06.35  943.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  903.¦ 4:56.39  912.¦ 6:03.14  906.¦
M55         57. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:53.37,6   1:07.41,0  (1152) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:48.51   42.¦ 1:06.59   59.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦   47.28   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.50   51.¦ 4:06.09   56.¦ 4:53.37   57.¦
M20        858. Wanner Martin                       1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.25,2   2:53.53,1  (1963) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:02.07  820.¦ 1:21.00  888.¦ 1:21.48  832.¦ 1:04.28  904.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.08  860.¦ 4:44.56  848.¦ 5:49.25  858.¦
M50        210. Meyer Robert                        1956 Bonstetten                  5:13.21,7   1:38.23,0  (4330) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:51.13  150.¦ 1:10.16  201.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦   55.16  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.29  163.¦ 4:18.05  209.¦ 5:13.21  210.¦
M20        728. Stemminger Stephan                  1979 Bonstetten                  5:26.15,0   2:30.42,9  (3218) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:53.50  600.¦ 1:09.03  604.¦ 1:26.51  903.¦   56.29  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  602.¦ 4:29.45  728.¦ 5:26.15  728.¦
M50        200. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    5:10.19,1   1:35.20,4  (3521) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:54.42  203.¦ 1:09.11  181.¦ 1:12.47  213.¦   53.36  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  189.¦ 4:16.42  199.¦ 5:10.19  200.¦
M20        279. Kaeser Stefan                       1974 Bösingen                    4:28.12,3   1:32.40,2  (4021) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:44.20  334.¦   59.48  271.¦ 1:00.46  266.¦   43.17  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.08  299.¦ 3:44.54  272.¦ 4:28.12  279.¦
M45        500. Lavio Maurizio                      1962 Bösingen                    5:43.42,1   2:07.03,9  (4186) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:06.44  541.¦ 1:18.15  500.¦ 1:17.03  415.¦ 1:01.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.00  526.¦ 4:42.03  502.¦ 5:43.42  500.¦
M40        DNF  Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                  3:10.03,0      Wengen  (3785)             ---- ¦  1:51.54  363.¦ 1:18.08  592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        656. Charbon Christian                   1967 Boudevilliers               6:00.07,6   2:41.36,8  (1943) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:10.27  680.¦ 1:21.40  659.¦ 1:21.57  601.¦ 1:06.01  693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.08  672.¦ 4:54.06  655.¦ 6:00.07  656.¦
M20        785. Haldemann Thomas                    1971 Bowil                       5:35.09,8   2:39.37,7  (1548) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:48.19  424.¦ 1:24.55  933.¦ 1:26.02  895.¦   55.52  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.14  741.¦ 4:39.17  809.¦ 5:35.09  785.¦
M20        984. Wüthrich Berhard                    1974 Bowil                       6:25.42,5   3:30.10,4  (5402) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:16.59  988.¦ 1:31.46  983.¦ 1:37.21  984.¦   59.36  801.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.45  998.¦ 5:26.06  988.¦ 6:25.42  984.¦
M40        582. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:40.49,7   2:22.18,9  (2999) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:01.54  566.¦ 1:19.32  627.¦ 1:20.30  572.¦   58.53  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.26  605.¦ 4:41.56  589.¦ 5:40.49  582.¦
M45         39. Stähli Markus                       1960 Breitenbach                 4:13.46,7     37.08,5  (5501) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:42.28   97.¦   56.41   35.¦   55.29   24.¦   39.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.10   64.¦ 3:34.40   48.¦ 4:13.46   39.¦
M40        131. Stebler Thomas                      1967 Breitenbach                 4:26.37,1   1:08.06,3  (1457) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:44.03  197.¦ 1:02.22  192.¦ 1:01.16  132.¦   38.54   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  184.¦ 3:47.42  171.¦ 4:26.37  131.¦
M20        838. Zeugin Chris                        1974 Breitenbach                 5:45.28,8   2:49.56,7  (5071) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.35  894.¦ 1:12.00  696.¦ 1:18.12  766.¦ 1:08.40  967.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  816.¦ 4:36.48  790.¦ 5:45.28  838.¦
F40        190. Breidert Daniela                    1966 Bremgarten AG               6:17.57,8   2:46.41,8  (3422) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:25.35  205.¦ 1:27.59  179.¦ 1:24.52  175.¦   59.30  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.34  196.¦ 5:18.26  190.¦ 6:17.57  190.¦
M50        355. Braun Achim                         1956 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:55.28,8   2:20.30,1  (2728) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:07.55  366.¦ 1:19.46  344.¦ 1:23.52  356.¦ 1:03.54  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  355.¦ 4:51.34  352.¦ 5:55.28  355.¦
M45        248. Hänggeli Christoph                  1962 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:58.10,0   1:21.31,8  (4533) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.49  207.¦ 1:03.41  155.¦ 1:12.21  319.¦   52.18  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30  189.¦ 4:05.51  221.¦ 4:58.10  248.¦
M20        635. Hausammann Rolf                     1974 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:09.51,0   2:14.18,9  (2386) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:59.34  763.¦ 1:10.38  654.¦ 1:08.49  497.¦   50.47  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.13  710.¦ 4:19.03  642.¦ 5:09.51  635.¦
M45        126. Jamin Jean-Claude                   1961 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:38.03,4   1:01.25,2   (720) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:39.52   66.¦ 1:04.15  169.¦ 1:07.43  209.¦   46.11  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.07   97.¦ 3:51.51  124.¦ 4:38.03  126.¦
M20        131. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:04.36,2   1:09.04,1  (1481) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:35.27  176.¦   55.38  140.¦   55.25  123.¦   38.04  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.05  159.¦ 3:26.31  135.¦ 4:04.36  131.¦
F20         37. Rüegger Jacqueline                  1979 Brenzikofen                 4:20.33,9     57.28,4   (111) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   23.¦   59.22   32.¦ 1:03.00   66.¦   40.52   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.41   27.¦ 3:39.41   33.¦ 4:20.33   37.¦
M45        110. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 4:34.08,7     57.30,5  (1273) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:40.28   74.¦ 1:02.42  128.¦ 1:06.14  181.¦   44.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.11   91.¦ 3:49.25  109.¦ 4:34.08  110.¦
M50        316. Wyss Werner                         1955 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        5:41.07,4   2:06.08,7  (5054) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:12.40  405.¦ 1:14.39  272.¦ 1:15.12  245.¦   58.35  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.19  351.¦ 4:42.32  322.¦ 5:41.07  316.¦
M45        451. Brunner Hansueli                    1962 Brienz BE                   5:32.35,2   1:55.57,0  (1618) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:53.05  286.¦ 1:14.00  422.¦ 1:27.06  584.¦   58.23  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.05  346.¦ 4:34.11  454.¦ 5:32.35  451.¦
M50        400. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   6:11.09,4   2:36.10,7  (1518) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:11.52  397.¦ 1:23.11  384.¦ 1:25.44  386.¦ 1:10.20  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04  391.¦ 5:00.48  381.¦ 6:11.09  400.¦
F40        162. Kernen Karin                        1966 Brienz BE                   6:02.55,5   2:31.39,5  (4059) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:11.10  157.¦ 1:29.15  185.¦ 1:20.01  149.¦ 1:02.27  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.26  170.¦ 5:00.27  164.¦ 6:02.55  162.¦
M45        464. Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   5:36.12,3   1:59.34,1  (2395) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:06.20  535.¦ 1:15.55  471.¦ 1:14.18  360.¦   59.37  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  510.¦ 4:36.34  468.¦ 5:36.12  464.¦
M40        482. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   5:22.13,2   2:03.42,4  (1995) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:39.58  130.¦ 1:05.44  296.¦ 1:37.36  731.¦   58.53  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.42  179.¦ 4:23.19  456.¦ 5:22.13  482.¦
F50        DNF  Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 2:52.56,0      Wengen   (309)             ---- ¦  1:47.24    4.¦ 1:05.32   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        125. Müller Beatrice                     1970 Brig                        5:05.18,7   1:42.13,2  (5562) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:58.52  152.¦ 1:09.23  121.¦ 1:09.05  126.¦   47.57  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  137.¦ 4:17.21  128.¦ 5:05.18  125.¦
M45        416. Röthlisberger Thomas                1958 Brittnau                    5:26.05,5   1:49.27,3  (1731) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:56.27  376.¦ 1:13.24  408.¦ 1:19.58  481.¦   56.14  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  384.¦ 4:29.51  422.¦ 5:26.05  416.¦
M45        DNF  Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    2:34.08,6 Lauterbrunn  (5542)             ---- ¦  2:34.08  656.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        304. Vetter Meinrad                      1975 Brugg AG                    4:32.21,7   1:36.49,6  (1214) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:35.41  180.¦   57.27  197.¦ 1:12.10  612.¦   47.02  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09  189.¦ 3:45.19  275.¦ 4:32.21  304.¦
M20        689. Fuchs Roman                         1983 Brülisau                    5:19.19,3   2:23.47,2  (2088) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:49.25  451.¦ 1:14.24  761.¦ 1:25.27  876.¦   50.02  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.50  615.¦ 4:29.17  725.¦ 5:19.19  689.¦
F45        143. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:14.54,5   2:29.32,3  (3031) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.36  148.¦ 1:29.49  152.¦ 1:24.52  135.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.26  152.¦ 5:13.18  144.¦ 6:14.54  143.¦
M60         39. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 Brütten                     5:20.07,3   1:17.01,4   (764) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:03.46   62.¦ 1:14.29   50.¦ 1:11.39   27.¦   50.11   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16   59.¦ 4:29.56   46.¦ 5:20.07   39.¦
M45        198. Spori Markus                        1962 Brütten                     4:50.28,5   1:13.50,3  (4791) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.51  283.¦ 1:04.20  173.¦ 1:05.42  169.¦   47.34  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11  224.¦ 4:02.53  203.¦ 4:50.28  198.¦
F40        154. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                     5:59.17,8   2:28.01,8  (3043) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:09.41  146.¦ 1:28.55  183.¦ 1:25.24  179.¦   55.16   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.36  167.¦ 5:04.00  166.¦ 5:59.17  154.¦
M40         20. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                3:46.47,9     28.17,1  (1079) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:26.39   18.¦   51.25   23.¦   52.25   30.¦   36.17   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   18.¦ 3:10.30   22.¦ 3:46.47   20.¦
M20        376. Ender Rainer                        1968 Brüttisellen                4:41.41,1   1:46.09,0  (1193) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.18  321.¦ 1:02.34  359.¦ 1:10.59  571.¦   44.48  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.53  321.¦ 3:56.52  385.¦ 4:41.41  376.¦
M45         26. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                   4:06.21,9     29.43,7  (1018) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:28.45    7.¦   51.40    5.¦   56.17   33.¦   49.38  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26    5.¦ 3:16.43    9.¦ 4:06.21   26.¦
F20        245. Brugger Karin                       1968 Bubikon                     6:11.53,4   2:48.47,9  (3436) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:19.36  261.¦ 1:26.35  244.¦ 1:22.43  236.¦ 1:02.57  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.12  255.¦ 5:08.55  246.¦ 6:11.53  245.¦
M20        153. Spinatsch Corsin                    1980 Buch b. Frauenfeld          4:08.59,9   1:13.27,8  (1777) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:37.21  208.¦   56.35  173.¦   58.28  192.¦   36.34   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.56  200.¦ 3:32.25  178.¦ 4:08.59  153.¦
M40        686. Tritten Res                         1963 Buch bei Frauenfeld         6:09.29,4   2:50.58,6  (4895) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:12.00  699.¦ 1:26.29  691.¦ 1:25.08  645.¦ 1:05.50  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.29  701.¦ 5:03.38  685.¦ 6:09.29  686.¦
M40         10. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                    3:36.19,1     17.48,3  (1020) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:23.25    7.¦   50.19   16.¦   47.09   10.¦   35.24   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.45   11.¦ 3:00.54    9.¦ 3:36.19   10.¦
F45         49. Grimm Maggy                         1961 Buchrain                    5:12.54,4   1:27.32,2  (1841) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.49   49.¦ 1:10.38   41.¦ 1:13.23   53.¦   53.03   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27   42.¦ 4:19.50   44.¦ 5:12.54   49.¦
M50        242. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:21.52,3   1:46.53,6  (2204) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.10  243.¦ 1:12.57  250.¦ 1:16.41  269.¦   55.04  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  240.¦ 4:26.48  242.¦ 5:21.52  242.¦
M45        238. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:56.12,1   1:19.33,9  (5473) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.00  262.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.32  228.¦   48.12  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.27  250.¦ 4:07.59  238.¦ 4:56.12  238.¦
M20        715. Gafner Albert                       1981 Buchs SG                    5:24.25,8   2:28.53,7  (2286) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:14.38  976.¦ 1:14.02  754.¦ 1:09.56  546.¦   45.48  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.41  906.¦ 4:38.37  803.¦ 5:24.25  715.¦
M65         18. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 Bühler                      5:19.13,0     42.58,6   (648) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:00.56   21.¦ 1:12.30   20.¦ 1:12.22   18.¦   53.23   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27   19.¦ 4:25.49   18.¦ 5:19.13   18.¦
M60         99. Suter Markus                        1943 Bülach                      6:08.47,0   2:05.41,1  (4850) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.08   99.¦ 1:24.18   97.¦ 1:28.53  113.¦ 1:03.27   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26   96.¦ 5:05.19  100.¦ 6:08.47   99.¦
F20        191. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       5:37.36,7   2:14.31,2  (2899) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:09.45  216.¦ 1:18.33  205.¦ 1:12.57  165.¦   56.20  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  205.¦ 4:41.16  198.¦ 5:37.36  191.¦
M45        209. Sallin André                        1960 Bulle                       4:53.13,4   1:16.35,2  (4633) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.16  268.¦ 1:06.02  217.¦ 1:07.17  199.¦   47.37  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.18  242.¦ 4:05.36  219.¦ 4:53.13  209.¦
F20        DNF  Dittli Patricia                     1968 Buochs                      5:31.12,6        Wixi  (5354)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  278.¦ 1:35.09  270.¦ 1:29.19  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  274.¦ 5:31.12  274.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        497. Biedermann Peter                    1961 Burgdorf                    5:43.05,0   2:06.26,8  (1366) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:04.33  508.¦ 1:15.42  466.¦ 1:21.12  506.¦ 1:01.36  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  496.¦ 4:41.28  496.¦ 5:43.05  497.¦
M20        266. Gäumann Beat                        1980 Burgdorf                    4:26.21,5   1:30.49,4  (2741) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.27  253.¦   57.09  189.¦ 1:03.39  338.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  229.¦ 3:40.16  243.¦ 4:26.21  266.¦
M60         57. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    5:33.27,0   1:30.21,1   (840) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:10.39   92.¦ 1:15.29   54.¦ 1:11.31   24.¦   55.46   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08   72.¦ 4:37.40   60.¦ 5:33.27   57.¦
M45        578. Gosteli Peter                       1961 Burgdorf                    6:04.44,2   2:28.06,0  (5384) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:08.31  557.¦ 1:22.02  562.¦ 1:22.26  529.¦ 1:11.44  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33  562.¦ 4:52.59  560.¦ 6:04.44  578.¦
M50         91. Hänni Toni                          1956 Burgdorf                    4:42.04,1   1:07.05,4  (3835) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:48.06  107.¦ 1:03.20   92.¦ 1:04.32   92.¦   46.04  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.27   99.¦ 3:55.59   92.¦ 4:42.04   91.¦
M50         41. Hertig Christian                    1956 Burgdorf                    4:20.13,8     45.15,1  (1319) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.39   35.¦   58.07   42.¦ 1:01.51   68.¦   42.35   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47   38.¦ 3:37.38   43.¦ 4:20.13   41.¦
M40        DNF  Hodel Juerg                         1966 Burgdorf                    3:23.12,7      Wengen  (2859)             ---- ¦  1:54.21  410.¦ 1:28.51  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.12  617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         75. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:10.47,3   1:39.31,3  (2429) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:57.21   69.¦ 1:11.45   82.¦ 1:10.49   77.¦   50.51   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.06   72.¦ 4:19.56   72.¦ 5:10.47   75.¦
M45        153. Lehmann Markus                      1960 Burgdorf                    4:42.14,3   1:05.36,1  (1854) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.46  234.¦ 1:03.33  149.¦ 1:02.41  111.¦   45.12  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  194.¦ 3:57.01  160.¦ 4:42.14  153.¦
M20        768. Leu Beat                            1968 Burgdorf                    5:32.56,3   2:37.24,2  (2758) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:07.22  904.¦ 1:12.08  699.¦ 1:15.26  694.¦   57.58  764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  825.¦ 4:34.57  771.¦ 5:32.56  768.¦
F50         76. Lüthi Katharina                     1953 Burgdorf                    6:27.37,6   1:59.23,3  (4237) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:20.57   73.¦ 1:30.02   73.¦ 1:31.56   76.¦ 1:04.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.59   72.¦ 5:22.56   72.¦ 6:27.37   76.¦
F40        179. Moser Brigitte                      1967 Burgdorf                    6:15.21,8   2:44.05,8  (4363) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:17.57  180.¦ 1:29.14  184.¦ 1:24.34  174.¦ 1:03.35  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.11  183.¦ 5:11.46  182.¦ 6:15.21  179.¦
M45        326. Oppliger Hans                       1958 Burgdorf                    5:12.00,8   1:35.22,6  (4451) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:49.58  214.¦ 1:08.10  267.¦ 1:19.03  467.¦   54.48  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.08  238.¦ 4:17.12  314.¦ 5:12.00  326.¦
M40         11. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                    3:38.18,0     19.47,2    (43) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.12   20.¦   49.07   12.¦   48.51   15.¦   33.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 3:05.10   14.¦ 3:38.18   11.¦
F20        165. Rutschmann Gabriela                 1973 Burgdorf                    5:22.22,7   1:59.17,2  (2360) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:05.41  191.¦ 1:10.02  129.¦ 1:11.47  153.¦   54.50  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  166.¦ 4:27.32  162.¦ 5:22.22  165.¦
M20        DNF  Sägesser Heinz                      1971 Burgdorf                    3:06.30,2      Wengen  (5158)             ---- ¦  1:55.35  651.¦ 1:10.54  664.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.30  659.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         27. Seiler Sonja                        1964 Burgdorf                    4:39.59,8   1:08.43,8  (1789) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:42.44   13.¦ 1:01.42   21.¦ 1:02.26   24.¦   53.06   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27   14.¦ 3:46.53   18.¦ 4:39.59   27.¦
M45        186. Spart Alain                         1961 Burgdorf                    4:48.27,7   1:11.49,5  (1815) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:04.23  175.¦ 1:14.01  355.¦   47.50  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.36  112.¦ 4:00.37  182.¦ 4:48.27  186.¦
F55          2. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:44.40,8      1.01,6   (311) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.46    1.¦ 1:06.31    2.¦ 1:05.13    2.¦   45.09    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17    1.¦ 3:59.31    2.¦ 4:44.40    2.¦
M50        396. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    6:09.58,9   2:35.00,2  (2603) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:04.59  344.¦ 1:29.58  426.¦ 1:29.05  420.¦ 1:05.56  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.57  389.¦ 5:04.02  395.¦ 6:09.58  396.¦
F20         29. Tschanz Nina                        1983 Burgdorf                    4:14.38,3     51.32,8  (4898) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:41.09   33.¦   59.10   31.¦   55.57   24.¦   38.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.20   31.¦ 3:36.17   29.¦ 4:14.38   29.¦
M45        400. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:23.49,7   1:47.11,5  (2134) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:08.21  556.¦ 1:10.43  330.¦ 1:11.02  287.¦   53.42  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.04  486.¦ 4:30.07  428.¦ 5:23.49  400.¦
M20        789. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Burgdorf                    5:36.46,3   2:41.14,2  (1931) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:56.36  689.¦ 1:17.16  832.¦ 1:21.11  821.¦ 1:01.41  849.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52  752.¦ 4:35.04  773.¦ 5:36.46  789.¦
M45        DNF  Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                  3:17.07,3      Wengen  (2120)             ---- ¦  1:56.02  366.¦ 1:21.04  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.07  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         89. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.32,0     57.01,2  (1454) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.07  153.¦   57.39   84.¦   57.22   72.¦   39.22   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.46  109.¦ 3:36.09   93.¦ 4:15.32   89.¦
F20        181. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   5:29.42,9   2:06.37,4  (4598) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:03.59  180.¦ 1:17.31  197.¦ 1:12.45  163.¦   55.25  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.31  187.¦ 4:34.17  182.¦ 5:29.42  181.¦
M50        356. Röhrl Gerhard                       1956 Büsserach                   5:55.51,2   2:20.52,5  (2400) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:14.02  413.¦ 1:21.53  368.¦ 1:21.04  326.¦   58.50  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.56  395.¦ 4:57.00  367.¦ 5:55.51  356.¦
F20        202. Strohmeier Andrea                   1978 Büsserach                   5:44.22,2   2:21.16,7  (1923) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:58.42  147.¦ 1:17.59  202.¦ 1:25.34  250.¦ 1:02.06  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.41  169.¦ 4:42.15  199.¦ 5:44.22  202.¦
M55        DNF  Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            2:05.57,9 Lauterbrunn  (2645)             ---- ¦  2:05.57  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         20. Meier Hansruedi                     1941 Bütschwil                   5:21.23,3     45.08,9  (4297) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.03    9.¦ 1:16.11   28.¦ 1:17.36   27.¦   55.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14   16.¦ 4:25.51   19.¦ 5:21.23   20.¦
M50        184. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                 5:06.17,3   1:31.18,6  (5478) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:52.17  168.¦ 1:07.33  154.¦ 1:12.43  211.¦   53.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.50  153.¦ 4:12.34  163.¦ 5:06.17  184.¦
M40        665. Oberholzer Felix                    1967 Buttikon SZ                 6:02.45,4   2:44.14,6  (3216) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:12.45  704.¦ 1:26.54  696.¦ 1:21.56  599.¦ 1:01.09  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.39  706.¦ 5:01.36  681.¦ 6:02.45  665.¦

Total 331



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.