15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         31. Uebersax Dan                        1969 Homburg                     3:29.12,3     33.40,2    (44) Diplom      4.57 ¦  1:25.12   55.¦   47.24   31.¦   44.59   23.¦   31.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.37   45.¦ 2:57.36   33.¦ 3:29.12   31.¦
M40        177. Uedelhoven Stefan                   1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:34.18,0   1:15.47,2  (1537) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.06  198.¦ 1:00.47  155.¦ 1:02.34  169.¦   46.50  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.53  173.¦ 3:47.27  168.¦ 4:34.18  177.¦
M50         64. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:29.50,3     54.51,6  (1162) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:48.17  110.¦ 1:01.16   62.¦ 1:01.26   64.¦   38.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33   83.¦ 3:51.00   75.¦ 4:29.50   64.¦
M45         77. Ueltschi Jakob                      1962 Hünibach                    4:25.49,6     49.11,4  (5383) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:47.21  167.¦ 1:02.46  132.¦   56.04   31.¦   39.36   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.08  146.¦ 3:46.12   90.¦ 4:25.49   77.¦
M40        DNF  Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Interlaken                  2:30.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (3239)             ---- ¦  2:30.28  761.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        360. Uhlmann Arno                        1960 DE-Emmendingen              5:17.10,5   1:40.32,3  (4902) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:59.06  429.¦ 1:10.17  315.¦ 1:12.45  328.¦   55.00  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  379.¦ 4:22.09  356.¦ 5:17.10  360.¦
M40        138. Ulm Stefan Thomas                   1965 DE-Sinn                     4:27.14,6   1:08.43,8  (1557) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.47  174.¦ 1:00.31  144.¦ 1:01.11  127.¦   42.44  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.18  163.¦ 3:44.30  140.¦ 4:27.14  138.¦
M45        455. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            1962 DE-Esslingen                5:34.00,2   1:57.22,0   (550) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:08.32  558.¦ 1:12.59  396.¦ 1:14.45  375.¦   57.43  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.32  504.¦ 4:36.17  466.¦ 5:34.00  455.¦
M40         12. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:38.32,6     20.01,8    (72) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:31.35   40.¦   50.10   15.¦   45.58    6.¦   30.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   25.¦ 3:07.44   17.¦ 3:38.32   12.¦
M50        DNF  Ulrich Hans-Jakob                   1954 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:35.04,8        Wixi   (733)             ---- ¦  2:17.47  440.¦ 1:42.44  464.¦ 1:34.33  439.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.31  458.¦ 5:35.04  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        317. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        5:10.03,4   1:33.25,2   (807) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15  317.¦ 1:14.09  428.¦ 1:08.48  237.¦   52.50  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.24  366.¦ 4:17.13  315.¦ 5:10.03  317.¦
F45         42. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:10.05,0   1:24.42,8  (1893) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15   37.¦ 1:11.46   47.¦ 1:11.10   45.¦   52.52   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01   38.¦ 4:17.12   39.¦ 5:10.05   42.¦
M20        291. Unterlechner Harald                 1969 AT-Innsbruck                4:30.32,0   1:34.59,9  (1107) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:34.41  165.¦   57.40  209.¦ 1:11.40  594.¦   46.29  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.21  173.¦ 3:44.02  263.¦ 4:30.32  291.¦
M20        898. Unternährer Christoph               1970 Zofingen                    6:01.00,3   3:05.28,2  (4904) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:22.22 1018.¦ 1:17.03  825.¦ 1:22.25  840.¦   59.10  789.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.25  962.¦ 5:01.50  930.¦ 6:01.00  898.¦
M45        431. Upton Neville                       1961 GB-West Sussex PO195QA      5:28.25,4   1:51.47,2  (2344) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:54.39  324.¦ 1:13.34  413.¦ 1:22.10  522.¦   58.00  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  360.¦ 4:30.24  429.¦ 5:28.25  431.¦
M50         50. Urban Bruno                         1954 Steffisburg                 4:25.33,0     50.34,3   (514) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:39.44   48.¦ 1:01.12   59.¦ 1:01.10   61.¦   43.25   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57   55.¦ 3:42.07   52.¦ 4:25.33   50.¦
M20        465. Urbanek Jiri                        1976 CZ-Tyniste nad Orlici       4:51.20,0   1:55.47,9  (4905) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:53.06  584.¦ 1:06.13  493.¦ 1:05.24  391.¦   46.35  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  537.¦ 4:04.44  482.¦ 4:51.20  465.¦
M60         35. Uster Walter                        1947 Sellenbüren                 5:16.33,1   1:13.27,2  (1758) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.28   51.¦ 1:12.40   42.¦ 1:13.13   35.¦   51.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.08   42.¦ 4:25.21   36.¦ 5:16.33   35.¦
M45        159. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                1962 DE-Möglingen                4:43.04,0   1:06.25,8  (5403) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:48.42  189.¦ 1:03.55  162.¦ 1:03.22  120.¦   47.03  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37  175.¦ 3:56.00  156.¦ 4:43.04  159.¦
M20        589. Utz Pascal                          1973 Subingen                    5:05.02,7   2:09.30,6  (4906) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:56.23  675.¦ 1:08.36  587.¦ 1:09.09  512.¦   50.53  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  634.¦ 4:14.08  591.¦ 5:05.02  589.¦
M20        755. Uyttebroeck Ken                     1979 BE-Tienen                   5:30.51,1   2:35.19,0  (4907) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.59  897.¦ 1:11.24  679.¦ 1:15.20  692.¦   57.07  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.23  813.¦ 4:33.43  765.¦ 5:30.51  755.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.