15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        448. Taber Jeff                          1962 US-Ohio                     5:31.31,5   1:54.53,3  (4858) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:56.49  384.¦ 1:14.19  434.¦ 1:21.42  513.¦   58.40  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.08  402.¦ 4:32.50  446.¦ 5:31.31  448.¦
M20        477. Taillandier Patrick                 1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:52.16,2   1:56.44,1  (2032) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:48.38  433.¦ 1:06.52  520.¦ 1:08.58  503.¦   47.46  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  474.¦ 4:04.29  474.¦ 4:52.16  477.¦
M40        159. Taillard Gilles                     1964 Orbe                        4:31.06,1   1:12.35,3  (3469) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.34  102.¦ 1:01.33  171.¦ 1:03.39  198.¦   47.18  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.08  126.¦ 3:43.47  134.¦ 4:31.06  159.¦
F45        118. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   6:01.06,3   2:15.44,1  (4859) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:12.50  127.¦ 1:22.00  119.¦ 1:22.36  116.¦ 1:03.38  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  122.¦ 4:57.27  119.¦ 6:01.06  118.¦
M45        205. Tang Arnold                         1958 NL-Gasteren 9466pc          4:51.58,4   1:15.20,2  (4860) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.54  239.¦ 1:02.58  136.¦ 1:04.08  137.¦   53.56  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.52  193.¦ 3:58.01  164.¦ 4:51.58  205.¦
M55         40. Tanis Klaas                         1948 NL-Franeker 8802BC          4:44.30,4     58.33,8  (4861) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:51.04   57.¦ 1:02.55   27.¦ 1:02.38   22.¦   47.52   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59   43.¦ 3:56.38   37.¦ 4:44.30   40.¦
M50        231. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:19.54,3   1:44.55,6  (2246) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.39  281.¦ 1:14.32  268.¦ 1:13.23  219.¦   52.18  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.12  274.¦ 4:27.36  251.¦ 5:19.54  231.¦
M20        366. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               4:40.38,5   1:45.06,4  (2765) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:50.56  514.¦ 1:02.08  338.¦ 1:02.50  307.¦   44.42  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04  432.¦ 3:55.55  375.¦ 4:40.38  366.¦
M50        321. Tanner Thomas                       1953 Turbenthal                  5:43.00,5   2:08.01,8  (4862) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.18  260.¦ 1:15.25  287.¦ 1:24.24  365.¦ 1:04.51  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  271.¦ 4:38.08  306.¦ 5:43.00  321.¦
M20        281. Taraba-Müller Peter                 1971 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:28.43,9   1:33.11,8  (5367) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:48.01  413.¦   59.16  258.¦   58.17  189.¦   43.08  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  340.¦ 3:45.35  278.¦ 4:28.43  281.¦
F40        150. Taubert Sylvia                      1964 DE-Dresden                  5:55.59,6   2:24.43,6  (4863) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:11.39  162.¦ 1:27.22  178.¦ 1:15.53  121.¦ 1:01.04  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.02  168.¦ 4:54.55  153.¦ 5:55.59  150.¦
M20        718. Tavernaro Christian                 1973 IT-Trentino nel Frignano    5:24.39,2   2:29.07,1  (4864) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.01  664.¦ 1:12.49  721.¦ 1:27.33  912.¦   48.15  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.50  689.¦ 4:36.23  785.¦ 5:24.39  718.¦
M60         97. Te Grotenhuis Ruud                  1947 NL-Alkmaar KC1816           6:07.26,2   2:04.20,3  (4865) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:08.41   85.¦ 1:27.49  110.¦ 1:25.06   95.¦ 1:05.47  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.31   98.¦ 5:01.38   96.¦ 6:07.26   97.¦
M20        594. Te Velthuis Mark                    1974 NL-LK Den Haag              5:05.27,3   2:09.55,2  (5308) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.41  654.¦ 1:11.22  676.¦ 1:08.04  464.¦   50.19  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.03  666.¦ 4:15.07  607.¦ 5:05.27  594.¦
M50        435. Teichmann Kurt                      1953 DE-Langenselbold            6:21.14,7   2:46.16,0  (4866) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:22.23  460.¦ 1:32.58  441.¦ 1:25.31  383.¦ 1:00.21  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.21  451.¦ 5:20.53  435.¦ 6:21.14  435.¦
M60         54. Telgenhof Gerrit                    1945 NL-Harbrinkhoek 7615 pl     5:31.23,8   1:28.17,9  (4867) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:59.03   49.¦ 1:16.32   58.¦ 1:19.37   69.¦   56.10   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.35   51.¦ 4:35.12   56.¦ 5:31.23   54.¦
M50        387. Tellenbach Christian                1955 Jegenstorf                  6:06.40,9   2:31.42,2  (2768) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:08.37  374.¦ 1:17.34  317.¦ 1:33.19  435.¦ 1:07.09  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.12  345.¦ 4:59.31  374.¦ 6:06.40  387.¦
M50        124. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:50.30,0   1:15.31,3  (1369) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.15  167.¦ 1:05.05  114.¦ 1:09.16  160.¦   43.51   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.21  129.¦ 4:06.38  133.¦ 4:50.30  124.¦
F20        116. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        4:59.05,4   1:35.59,9  (5280) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:59.00  153.¦ 1:08.53  114.¦ 1:04.34   80.¦   46.36  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.54  132.¦ 4:12.28  119.¦ 4:59.05  116.¦
M20        368. Terho Mikko                         1971 FIN-Turku                   4:40.58,9   1:45.26,8  (2772) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:55.59  663.¦ 1:03.15  388.¦   57.42  175.¦   44.01  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.15  536.¦ 3:56.57  388.¦ 4:40.58  368.¦
M50        236. Thalmaier Klaus                     1957 DE-Nittenau                 5:20.40,3   1:45.41,6  (2569) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:02.19  314.¦ 1:10.37  216.¦ 1:13.53  225.¦   53.49  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57  263.¦ 4:26.50  243.¦ 5:20.40  236.¦
M45         25. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        4:05.02,0     28.23,8   (711) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:33.28   26.¦   54.24   17.¦   56.36   36.¦   40.32   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53   20.¦ 3:24.29   20.¦ 4:05.02   25.¦
M55        106. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                  5:20.11,5   1:34.14,9  (4870) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:00.33  139.¦ 1:14.23  128.¦ 1:13.16   98.¦   51.57   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.57  134.¦ 4:28.14  117.¦ 5:20.11  106.¦
F20         65. Thalmann Monika                     1968 Aarau                       4:36.58,5   1:13.53,0   (319) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:47.13   69.¦ 1:02.32   60.¦ 1:03.38   73.¦   43.34   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45   64.¦ 3:53.23   65.¦ 4:36.58   65.¦
M50        115. Thalmann Pius                       1955 Entlebuch                   4:47.51,8   1:12.53,1  (5452) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.31  140.¦ 1:07.22  149.¦ 1:04.54   98.¦   45.02   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.54  137.¦ 4:02.49  121.¦ 4:47.51  115.¦
M50        282. Thalmann Stephan                    1953 Ramersberg                  5:32.51,7   1:57.53,0  (5451) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:55.54  218.¦ 1:21.20  359.¦ 1:22.49  347.¦   52.47  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  297.¦ 4:40.03  315.¦ 5:32.51  282.¦
M45        347. Thanner Helmut                      1960 DE-Bärnau                   5:15.40,8   1:39.02,6  (1471) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:55.11  343.¦ 1:11.09  342.¦ 1:14.33  370.¦   54.46  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.20  340.¦ 4:20.54  343.¦ 5:15.40  347.¦
M20        667. Thau Tobias                         1972 DE-Hildesheim               5:14.23,4   2:18.51,3  (4871) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.34  566.¦ 1:06.33  509.¦ 1:14.39  672.¦ 1:00.36  821.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.08  533.¦ 4:13.47  584.¦ 5:14.23  667.¦
M45        356. Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   5:16.23,7   1:39.45,5   (760) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.20  373.¦ 1:11.24  349.¦ 1:13.00  335.¦   55.39  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  356.¦ 4:20.44  340.¦ 5:16.23  356.¦
M40        657. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        6:00.42,2   2:42.11,4  (2326) Diplom      8.32 ¦  1:56.02  447.¦ 1:25.21  682.¦ 1:28.20  681.¦ 1:10.58  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  604.¦ 4:49.44  638.¦ 6:00.42  657.¦
M20        756. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        5:31.02,6   2:35.30,5  (2264) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:53.55  603.¦ 1:13.41  743.¦ 1:22.26  841.¦ 1:00.58  831.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  673.¦ 4:30.03  732.¦ 5:31.02  756.¦
M40        126. Theiner Reinhard                    1965 Celerina/Schlarigna         4:25.43,2   1:07.12,4  (1116) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:52.20  370.¦   58.36  101.¦   57.38   75.¦   37.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.56  244.¦ 3:48.34  177.¦ 4:25.43  126.¦
M40        493. Theisinger Markus                   1967 DE-Zorneding                5:23.54,3   2:05.23,5  (2452) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:52.22  371.¦ 1:11.22  445.¦ 1:19.56  565.¦ 1:00.12  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  392.¦ 4:23.41  460.¦ 5:23.54  493.¦
M40        430. Theissen Jürgen                     1967 DE-Simmerath                5:13.26,6   1:54.55,8  (4872) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:01.09  555.¦ 1:08.20  365.¦ 1:08.48  315.¦   55.07  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.30  468.¦ 4:18.19  421.¦ 5:13.26  430.¦
M20        331. Theissen Marco                      1971 DE-Simmerath                4:34.36,4   1:39.04,3  (4873) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:54.51  632.¦ 1:02.09  339.¦   57.31  172.¦   40.04  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.00  487.¦ 3:54.32  356.¦ 4:34.36  331.¦
F45         73. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     5:34.12,5   1:48.50,3  (3105) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:09.50  104.¦ 1:15.17   71.¦ 1:12.51   50.¦   56.12   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.08   95.¦ 4:38.00   78.¦ 5:34.12   73.¦
M45        623. Thieme Joachim                      1958 DE-Reichshof                6:23.10,8   2:46.32,6  (4874) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:13.17  607.¦ 1:44.21  645.¦ 1:33.29  626.¦   52.02  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.38  645.¦ 5:31.08  638.¦ 6:23.10  623.¦
F45         93. Thieme Ulrike                       1960 DE-Reichshof                5:47.29,7   2:02.07,5  (4875) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:13.21  129.¦ 1:19.08   96.¦ 1:14.38   64.¦ 1:00.22   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.29  113.¦ 4:47.07   94.¦ 5:47.29   93.¦
M45        168. Thierolf Klaus                      1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,3   1:08.15,1  (4876) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:48.59  193.¦ 1:06.49  235.¦ 1:03.33  124.¦   45.30  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  210.¦ 3:59.22  174.¦ 4:44.53  168.¦
M20        766. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                 5:32.41,6   2:37.09,5  (4877) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.38  765.¦ 1:17.51  843.¦ 1:17.41  749.¦   57.30  750.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.29  803.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:32.41  766.¦
M45        594. Thoma Ernst                         1959 Dielsdorf                   6:09.16,2   2:32.38,0  (5536) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:12.55  605.¦ 1:21.55  560.¦ 1:27.52  593.¦ 1:06.32  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.50  586.¦ 5:02.43  591.¦ 6:09.16  594.¦
M20        383. Thoma Jochen                        1968 DE-Beilngries               4:42.07,5   1:46.35,4  (4878) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:54.24  620.¦ 1:03.59  411.¦ 1:00.22  249.¦   43.21  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23  511.¦ 3:58.45  407.¦ 4:42.07  383.¦
M40         66. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thun                        4:10.41,7     52.10,9  (1203) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:34.21   63.¦   58.03   93.¦   58.35   85.¦   39.40   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   75.¦ 3:31.01   75.¦ 4:10.41   66.¦
M20        453. Thomas Phil                         1971 GB-Bury 1EB BL8             4:49.38,1   1:54.06,0  (1593) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.33  384.¦ 1:06.25  504.¦ 1:10.16  550.¦   46.22  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  430.¦ 4:03.15  462.¦ 4:49.38  453.¦
M45        200. Thomas Russell                      1960 GB-Upper Batley wf170ah     4:50.53,7   1:14.15,5  (1947) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:45.45  138.¦ 1:08.53  284.¦ 1:09.13  244.¦   47.02  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  198.¦ 4:03.51  207.¦ 4:50.53  200.¦
M45        393. Thomasin Claudio                    1962 Dörflingen                  5:22.44,4   1:46.06,2  (2340) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:54.19  319.¦ 1:08.57  288.¦ 1:21.47  516.¦   57.40  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.16  300.¦ 4:25.03  378.¦ 5:22.44  393.¦
M50        351. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:54.12,1   2:19.13,4  (2338) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:02.31  317.¦ 1:23.00  381.¦ 1:25.11  377.¦ 1:03.27  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.32  340.¦ 4:50.44  348.¦ 5:54.12  351.¦
F40         79. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:14.14,3   1:42.58,3   (828) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.01   64.¦ 1:10.01   65.¦ 1:17.21  134.¦   50.50   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02   65.¦ 4:23.23   82.¦ 5:14.14   79.¦
M65         16. Thommen Roland                      1935 Rorschacherberg             5:15.55,3     39.40,9   (543) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:07.06   30.¦ 1:11.12   17.¦ 1:09.13   11.¦   48.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.18   26.¦ 4:27.32   20.¦ 5:15.55   16.¦
M20        615. Thomson Paul                        1976 GB-Bristol BS1 6LE          5:08.02,3   2:12.30,2  (4881) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:51.47  543.¦ 1:07.35  543.¦ 1:15.28  696.¦   53.11  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.23  539.¦ 4:14.51  604.¦ 5:08.02  615.¦
M50        250. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:23.25,4   1:48.26,7   (728) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:01.26  302.¦ 1:11.38  233.¦ 1:15.47  256.¦   54.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  265.¦ 4:28.52  259.¦ 5:23.25  250.¦
M45        230. Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     4:55.16,9   1:18.38,7  (5453) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.26  295.¦ 1:08.42  281.¦ 1:07.00  194.¦   46.07  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.08  284.¦ 4:09.09  249.¦ 4:55.16  230.¦
M20        322. Thörig Dani                         1969 Zürich                      4:33.22,4   1:37.50,3  (2273) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:48.46  438.¦ 1:00.05  281.¦   59.05  208.¦   45.25  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51  359.¦ 3:47.56  302.¦ 4:33.22  322.¦
M20        512. Tieskötter Timo                     1976 DE-München                  4:55.28,3   1:59.56,2  (4883) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:57.48  725.¦ 1:10.13  640.¦ 1:03.28  332.¦   43.58  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  678.¦ 4:11.30  555.¦ 4:55.28  512.¦
M20        804. Timberg Ville-Veikko                1970 LU-Hesperange L-5836        5:38.58,2   2:43.26,1  (2581) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:11.31  953.¦ 1:14.42  771.¦ 1:12.53  627.¦   59.51  811.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  883.¦ 4:39.06  807.¦ 5:38.58  804.¦
M50        380. Timmer Jans                         1954 NL-PP Knopswolde            6:05.05,6   2:30.06,9  (1764) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:08.13  368.¦ 1:25.02  402.¦ 1:27.31  411.¦ 1:04.18  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.15  379.¦ 5:00.47  380.¦ 6:05.05  380.¦
M50        360. Timmermann Günther                  1956 DE-Bonn                     5:56.58,0   2:21.59,3  (2622) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:15.40  428.¦ 1:18.59  334.¦ 1:17.07  273.¦ 1:05.10  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.40  388.¦ 4:51.47  355.¦ 5:56.58  360.¦
M55        200. Timmins Wilson David                1951 GB-BD24 9HP Settle          5:55.12,8   2:09.16,2  (5292) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:03.14  163.¦ 1:22.07  200.¦ 1:25.47  223.¦ 1:04.03  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.21  179.¦ 4:51.08  199.¦ 5:55.12  200.¦
M20        DNF  Tischer Georg                       1968 Zürich                      3:31.47,4      Wengen  (2218)             ---- ¦  2:03.34  846.¦ 1:28.13  970.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.47  925.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        147. Tischler Anton                      1967 DE-Roßbach                  4:28.28,9   1:09.58,1  (4884) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:40.57  149.¦ 1:00.12  134.¦ 1:03.25  194.¦   43.53  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.09  140.¦ 3:44.35  142.¦ 4:28.28  147.¦
M65         31. Tlusty Ladislav                     1940 CZ-Kladno                   5:45.14,8   1:09.00,4   (616) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:02.13   25.¦ 1:19.13   31.¦ 1:21.31   37.¦ 1:02.15   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.27   27.¦ 4:42.58   30.¦ 5:45.14   31.¦
M20        725. Todaro Francesco                    1968 Basel                       5:26.01,2   2:30.29,1  (2574) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.01  750.¦ 1:13.28  735.¦ 1:15.49  702.¦   57.42  757.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.29  735.¦ 4:28.18  717.¦ 5:26.01  725.¦
M20        491. Tölli Tamás                         1976 HU-Zalaegerszeg H-8900      4:53.23,2   1:57.51,1  (4885) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.55  479.¦ 1:04.29  432.¦ 1:07.41  453.¦   51.16  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.25  452.¦ 4:02.07  454.¦ 4:53.23  491.¦
M50         52. Tolonics Johann                     1955 DE-Heilbronn                4:26.16,1     51.17,4  (1304) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:40.21   52.¦   57.57   39.¦ 1:01.09   60.¦   46.48  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.18   45.¦ 3:39.27   46.¦ 4:26.16   52.¦
M20        207. Tom Robinson                        1977 GB-London SW182EG           4:17.42,7   1:22.10,6  (4886) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:37.12  207.¦   52.57   89.¦ 1:04.16  356.¦   43.15  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.10  150.¦ 3:34.27  196.¦ 4:17.42  207.¦
M55         57. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:53.37,6   1:07.41,0  (1152) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:48.51   42.¦ 1:06.59   59.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦   47.28   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.50   51.¦ 4:06.09   56.¦ 4:53.37   57.¦
M20        537. Tomaschko Daniel                    1978 DE-Bolsterland              4:57.37,1   2:02.05,0  (5141) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.26  680.¦ 1:07.28  540.¦ 1:07.46  454.¦   45.54  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.55  617.¦ 4:11.42  560.¦ 4:57.37  537.¦
M40        224. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      4:42.37,8   1:24.07,0  (1580) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:40.31  142.¦ 1:02.28  195.¦ 1:09.05  321.¦   50.32  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  159.¦ 3:52.05  198.¦ 4:42.37  224.¦
M20        971. Tomkewitsch Joerg                   1971 DE-Dietzenbach              6:19.56,5   3:24.24,4  (4888) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:12.27  962.¦ 1:31.25  981.¦ 1:32.37  957.¦ 1:03.25  878.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53  981.¦ 5:16.31  967.¦ 6:19.56  971.¦
M20        792. Toth Gergely Richard                1972 HU-Budapest                 5:36.55,7   2:41.23,6  (2483) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:05.23  878.¦ 1:13.44  746.¦ 1:19.43  788.¦   58.05  770.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.07  822.¦ 4:38.50  806.¦ 5:36.55  792.¦
M20         24. Toth Tamas                          1978 HU                          3:26.22,4     30.50,3    (13) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:18.32   16.¦   46.14   25.¦   42.10    9.¦   39.24  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.47   23.¦ 2:46.57   16.¦ 3:26.22   24.¦
M50        300. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  5:36.51,1   2:01.52,4  (2435) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:00.38  293.¦ 1:15.17  280.¦ 1:20.41  319.¦ 1:00.13  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  284.¦ 4:36.37  295.¦ 5:36.51  300.¦
M60         14. Townsend Gerald Edward              1946 GB-2N9 5BB Pewsey, Wilts    4:55.56,0     52.50,1  (4889) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:50.54   18.¦ 1:09.25   24.¦ 1:09.19   16.¦   46.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19   21.¦ 4:09.39   15.¦ 4:55.56   14.¦
M20         77. Trachsel Dominic                    1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:51.49,4     56.17,3  (1100) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:29.57   99.¦   52.33   85.¦   52.51   83.¦   36.27   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.30   89.¦ 3:15.22   80.¦ 3:51.49   77.¦
M45        222. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:54.23,1   1:17.44,9  (1814) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:46.34  152.¦ 1:07.03  239.¦ 1:12.33  322.¦   48.11  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38  191.¦ 4:06.11  227.¦ 4:54.23  222.¦
M20        DNF  Tran Mark M.                        1975 US-Palo Alto California     2:40.02,6 Lauterbrunn  (5572)             ---- ¦  2:40.02 1031.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        117. Traub Helene                        1965 DE-München                  5:36.42,6   2:05.26,6  (3132) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.15  104.¦ 1:14.10  105.¦ 1:18.47  143.¦   59.28  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26  100.¦ 4:37.13  118.¦ 5:36.42  117.¦
M60         31. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:12.56,6   1:09.50,7  (2334) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:51.47   22.¦ 1:10.36   31.¦ 1:16.43   46.¦   53.49   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.23   25.¦ 4:19.07   30.¦ 5:12.56   31.¦
M40        558. Traub Lothar                        1967 DE-München                  5:36.42,0   2:18.11,2  (3133) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.15  604.¦ 1:14.20  522.¦ 1:18.38  542.¦   59.27  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  572.¦ 4:37.14  556.¦ 5:36.42  558.¦
M40        184. Traub Reinhard                      1966 DE-Winterlingen             4:35.10,3   1:16.39,5  (4890) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:40.49  146.¦   57.59   91.¦ 1:05.19  241.¦   51.02  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  110.¦ 3:44.07  139.¦ 4:35.10  184.¦
M40        220. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   4:41.51,1   1:23.20,3  (2003) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:45.54  224.¦ 1:04.01  249.¦ 1:05.35  250.¦   46.20  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  226.¦ 3:55.31  226.¦ 4:41.51  220.¦
F40        134. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:46.15,6   2:14.59,6  (2682) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:07.18  129.¦ 1:20.26  148.¦ 1:17.05  133.¦ 1:01.25  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.45  139.¦ 4:44.50  133.¦ 5:46.15  134.¦
M45         67. Trescher Bernhard                   1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:22.21,2     45.43,0   (684) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:39.15   60.¦ 1:02.43  131.¦ 1:00.13   78.¦   40.08   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   84.¦ 3:42.12   76.¦ 4:22.21   67.¦
M20        788. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.08,6   2:40.36,5  (2703) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:59.11  752.¦ 1:14.23  759.¦ 1:21.17  823.¦ 1:01.17  839.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  745.¦ 4:34.51  769.¦ 5:36.08  788.¦
M60        114. Tricoche Christian                  1947 FR-Docelles                 6:17.42,8   2:14.36,9  (2867) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:26.49  139.¦ 1:24.29   99.¦ 1:24.48   94.¦ 1:01.35   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18  122.¦ 5:16.07  118.¦ 6:17.42  114.¦
M20        475. Tricoche Virgil                     1976 FR-Docelles                 4:52.04,0   1:56.31,9  (4894) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.48  304.¦ 1:06.56  522.¦ 1:11.42  596.¦   50.36  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  371.¦ 4:01.27  442.¦ 4:52.04  475.¦
M45        434. Trifari Vincenzo                    1959 Wangen bei Olten            5:28.47,0   1:52.08,8  (2732) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.13  454.¦ 1:15.33  461.¦ 1:16.12  402.¦   56.47  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  453.¦ 4:31.59  439.¦ 5:28.47  434.¦
M20         12. Trincheri Lorenzo                   1970 IT-Dolcedo (IM)             3:16.28,8     20.56,7    (22) Diplom      4.39 ¦  1:20.18   27.¦   44.31   16.¦   41.45    7.¦   29.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.50   24.¦ 2:46.36   13.¦ 3:16.28   12.¦
M40        686. Tritten Res                         1963 Buch bei Frauenfeld         6:09.29,4   2:50.58,6  (4895) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:12.00  699.¦ 1:26.29  691.¦ 1:25.08  645.¦ 1:05.50  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.29  701.¦ 5:03.38  685.¦ 6:09.29  686.¦
F20        167. Tröger Michaela                     1968 DE-Berlin                   5:22.58,7   1:59.53,2  (5241) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:07.15  200.¦ 1:11.55  147.¦ 1:09.57  136.¦   53.50  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.11  177.¦ 4:29.08  167.¦ 5:22.58  167.¦
M55          7. Troller Rolf                        1952 Langnau am Albis            4:10.41,8     24.45,2   (800) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:33.37    6.¦   58.48    8.¦   57.11    8.¦   41.05   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25    8.¦ 3:29.36    6.¦ 4:10.41    7.¦
M20        833. Troendle Markus                     1974 Basel                       5:43.28,5   2:47.56,4  (2873) Diplom      8.08 ¦  1:59.26  761.¦ 1:18.29  851.¦ 1:23.08  853.¦ 1:02.24  863.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.55  808.¦ 4:41.03  823.¦ 5:43.28  833.¦
M55        241. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  6:14.45,9   2:28.49,3   (784) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:15.41  253.¦ 1:29.40  246.¦ 1:30.48  253.¦   58.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.21  252.¦ 5:16.10  250.¦ 6:14.45  241.¦
M50         57. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   4:27.50,8     52.52,1  (1114) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:45.57   84.¦ 1:02.09   77.¦   58.24   40.¦   41.18   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.07   70.¦ 3:46.32   64.¦ 4:27.50   57.¦
M20        905. Trüssel Cyril                       1985 Rüfenacht BE                6:03.13,0   3:07.40,9  (4896) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:02.44  830.¦ 1:22.40  913.¦ 1:26.49  902.¦ 1:10.58  980.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  874.¦ 4:52.14  883.¦ 6:03.13  905.¦
M20        197. Tschaffert Diego                    1980 IT-La Valle (BZ)            4:16.12,4   1:20.40,3  (4897) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:40.48  273.¦   57.47  218.¦   57.11  163.¦   40.24  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.36  243.¦ 3:35.47  204.¦ 4:16.12  197.¦
F20        219. Tschan Eva                          1972 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.06,3   2:28.00,8  (2813) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:14.22  241.¦ 1:19.01  210.¦ 1:15.03  177.¦ 1:02.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.24  224.¦ 4:48.28  221.¦ 5:51.06  219.¦
M20        528. Tschanz André                       1981 Wilderswil                  4:56.43,6   2:01.11,5  (1918) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.09  585.¦ 1:09.39  626.¦ 1:08.14  474.¦   45.41  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  597.¦ 4:11.02  548.¦ 4:56.43  528.¦
M45        110. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 4:34.08,7     57.30,5  (1273) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:40.28   74.¦ 1:02.42  128.¦ 1:06.14  181.¦   44.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.11   91.¦ 3:49.25  109.¦ 4:34.08  110.¦
F20         29. Tschanz Nina                        1983 Burgdorf                    4:14.38,3     51.32,8  (4898) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:41.09   33.¦   59.10   31.¦   55.57   24.¦   38.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.20   31.¦ 3:36.17   29.¦ 4:14.38   29.¦
M20        195. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:15.58,9   1:20.26,8  (5205) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.47  286.¦ 1:00.21  289.¦   56.48  149.¦   37.01   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09  278.¦ 3:38.57  233.¦ 4:15.58  195.¦
M50        DNF  Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                2:11.37,7 Lauterbrunn  (2419)             ---- ¦  2:11.37  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         85. Tschudi Franziska                   1959 Jona                        5:38.40,0   1:53.17,8  (2601) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:01.25   69.¦ 1:18.20   89.¦ 1:14.27   63.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46   78.¦ 4:34.13   72.¦ 5:38.40   85.¦
F20        212. Tschumi Esther                      1973 Thierachern                 5:48.26,9   2:25.21,4  (5277) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.16  201.¦ 1:21.43  223.¦ 1:18.22  207.¦ 1:01.04  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.00  209.¦ 4:47.22  214.¦ 5:48.26  212.¦
M20        816. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                 5:40.51,4   2:45.19,3   (633) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:55.02  641.¦ 1:27.26  965.¦ 1:20.20  800.¦   58.02  765.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  852.¦ 4:42.49  835.¦ 5:40.51  816.¦
M20        687. Tümmers Christian                   1972 DE-Bottrop                  5:18.51,0   2:23.18,9  (4899) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:57.48  726.¦ 1:13.36  739.¦ 1:12.44  624.¦   54.41  688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.24  729.¦ 4:24.09  689.¦ 5:18.51  687.¦
M50        100. Tünnermann Dirk                     1955 DE-Seesen                   4:45.23,0   1:10.24,3  (1489) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.21   95.¦ 1:03.49   96.¦ 1:06.44  123.¦   47.26  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11   94.¦ 3:57.56   99.¦ 4:45.23  100.¦
M20        769. Tünnermann Uwe                      1970 DE-Duisburg                 5:32.57,1   2:37.25,0  (2769) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:05.19  877.¦ 1:16.00  804.¦ 1:14.10  659.¦   57.26  747.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.19  842.¦ 4:35.30  778.¦ 5:32.57  769.¦
F50         43. Turznik Ute                         1953 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.16,4   1:20.02,1  (2699) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:09.30   49.¦ 1:16.53   35.¦ 1:18.40   41.¦ 1:03.12   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23   43.¦ 4:45.04   40.¦ 5:48.16   43.¦
F40         20. Tusar Mihaela                       1966 SI                          4:33.23,3   1:02.07,3   (117) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.04   23.¦ 1:03.06   25.¦ 1:02.33   25.¦   40.38   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11   24.¦ 3:52.44   25.¦ 4:33.23   20.¦

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.