15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20        273. Sabine Werle                        1975 DE-Klein-Gerau              6:39.41,8   3:16.36,3  (4628) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:31.35  281.¦ 1:35.02  269.¦ 1:25.25  249.¦ 1:07.38  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.37  277.¦ 5:32.03  276.¦ 6:39.41  273.¦
M20        731. Sachse Alexander                    1970 DE-Berlin                   5:27.06,7   2:31.34,6  (2057) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:59.33  762.¦ 1:13.25  733.¦ 1:16.18  719.¦   57.48  758.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.59  738.¦ 4:29.17  726.¦ 5:27.06  731.¦
M55        257. Sack Gerald                         1950 DE-Nittendorf               6:22.10,2   2:36.13,6  (4629) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:15.09  251.¦ 1:37.42  271.¦ 1:27.45  236.¦ 1:01.32  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.51  269.¦ 5:20.37  256.¦ 6:22.10  257.¦
M40        133. Sager Adrian                        1963 Unterseen                   4:26.39,1   1:08.08,3   (762) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.14  100.¦   59.48  126.¦ 1:03.13  185.¦   45.23  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02   98.¦ 3:41.15  116.¦ 4:26.39  133.¦
F50         13. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   4:55.34,2     27.19,9  (2012) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:54.17   14.¦ 1:08.15   16.¦ 1:07.12   14.¦   45.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33   14.¦ 4:09.45   13.¦ 4:55.34   13.¦
M20        DNF  Sägesser Heinz                      1971 Burgdorf                    3:06.30,2      Wengen  (5158)             ---- ¦  1:55.35  651.¦ 1:10.54  664.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.30  659.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        601. Sägesser Markus                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                6:11.51,3   2:35.13,1  (2835) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.12  585.¦ 1:27.08  603.¦ 1:29.44  605.¦ 1:04.46  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.20  601.¦ 5:07.05  603.¦ 6:11.51  601.¦
M40        575. Sahli Christoph                     1967 Langnau i. E.               5:39.29,3   2:20.58,5   (783) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:06.06  635.¦ 1:15.02  531.¦ 1:16.57  501.¦ 1:01.23  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.08  601.¦ 4:38.06  564.¦ 5:39.29  575.¦
M60         59. Sahli Hannes                        1943 Hinterkappelen              5:35.31,9   1:32.26,0  (4631) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:56.47   33.¦ 1:16.00   55.¦ 1:23.06   87.¦   59.36   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.48   44.¦ 4:35.55   57.¦ 5:35.31   59.¦
M20        389. Saladin David                       1982 Amriswil                    4:42.39,3   1:47.07,2  (1566) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:39.22  251.¦ 1:09.08  610.¦ 1:09.30  526.¦   44.37  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.31  357.¦ 3:58.01  398.¦ 4:42.39  389.¦
M20        219. Salathé Günther                     1973 Fehren                      4:19.23,2   1:23.51,1  (1392) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:37.46  221.¦   57.39  208.¦ 1:01.42  282.¦   42.14  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.26  217.¦ 3:37.09  216.¦ 4:19.23  219.¦
M45        172. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   4:46.00,5   1:09.22,3  (4632) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:46.41  153.¦ 1:05.07  184.¦ 1:09.08  242.¦   45.02  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  162.¦ 4:00.58  183.¦ 4:46.00  172.¦
M45        209. Sallin André                        1960 Bulle                       4:53.13,4   1:16.35,2  (4633) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.16  268.¦ 1:06.02  217.¦ 1:07.17  199.¦   47.37  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.18  242.¦ 4:05.36  219.¦ 4:53.13  209.¦
M40        451. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   5:16.38,5   1:58.07,7  (3149) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59  470.¦ 1:11.06  438.¦ 1:14.42  458.¦   53.50  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  448.¦ 4:22.48  451.¦ 5:16.38  451.¦
M55         45. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:46.58,0   1:01.01,4  (1254) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:41.36   19.¦ 1:05.19   45.¦ 1:09.29   65.¦   50.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55   25.¦ 3:56.24   36.¦ 4:46.58   45.¦
M20        868. Salzmann Bernhard                   1980 Bern                        5:52.06,2   2:56.34,1  (4634) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:52.30  564.¦ 1:13.42  744.¦ 1:33.51  968.¦ 1:12.02  987.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.12  654.¦ 4:40.04  816.¦ 5:52.06  868.¦
M50         23. Salzmann Urs                        1955 Worb                        4:06.35,7     31.37,0  (5144) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.58   33.¦   56.32   27.¦   54.51   20.¦   38.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.30   31.¦ 3:28.21   23.¦ 4:06.35   23.¦
M20        290. Samec Alec                          1970 SI-Ljubljana                4:30.23,3   1:34.51,2  (4635) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:36.50  200.¦   59.59  278.¦ 1:08.13  473.¦   45.19  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.50  231.¦ 3:45.03  274.¦ 4:30.23  290.¦
M20          4. Sanchez Hernandez Ranulfo           1971 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:05.56,8     10.24,7     (2) Diplom      4.24 ¦  1:14.51    8.¦   41.19    4.¦   41.14    4.¦   28.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.11    4.¦ 2:37.25    4.¦ 3:05.56    4.¦
M50         24. Sanchez Villega Cleofas             1957 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:07.09,5     32.10,8    (80) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:35.11   27.¦   56.17   24.¦   58.15   37.¦   37.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.28   25.¦ 3:29.44   26.¦ 4:07.09   24.¦
M60        DNF  Sander Hans-Jürgen                  1945 DE-Renchen                  5:38.07,4        Wixi  (5431)             ---- ¦  2:17.40  116.¦ 1:34.53  130.¦ 1:45.33  138.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  126.¦ 5:38.07  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        390. Sanderson Mike                      1973 GB-E1W 1AD London           4:42.40,0   1:47.07,9  (4637) Diplom      6.41 ¦  2:02.29  824.¦ 1:02.27  356.¦   56.51  154.¦   40.50  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  632.¦ 4:01.49  452.¦ 4:42.40  390.¦
M20        321. Saner René                          1970 Stallikon                   4:33.21,2   1:37.49,1  (1230) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:39.40  255.¦   59.29  265.¦ 1:08.12  471.¦   45.59  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  247.¦ 3:47.21  296.¦ 4:33.21  321.¦
M40        DNF  Saner René                          1967 Therwil                     3:13.29,1      Wengen  (4638)             ---- ¦  1:57.12  475.¦ 1:16.16  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Santschi Fritz                      1967 Ringgenberg BE              3:55.28,1      Wengen  (2573)             ---- ¦  2:17.54  732.¦ 1:37.33  744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.28  745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        550. Sappelt Norbert                     1958 DE-Wuppertal                5:55.42,5   2:19.04,3  (4639) Diplom      8.25 ¦  1:59.13  433.¦ 1:22.21  567.¦ 1:26.54  581.¦ 1:07.13  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.34  506.¦ 4:48.28  540.¦ 5:55.42  550.¦
F60         13. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  6:04.06,5   1:33.58,3   (668) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:23.26   19.¦ 1:21.35   12.¦ 1:18.35    6.¦ 1:00.29    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.01   15.¦ 5:03.37   14.¦ 6:04.06   13.¦
M40        502. Sartori Christian                   1967 AT-Völs                     5:26.34,6   2:08.03,8  (4640) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:08.27  660.¦ 1:12.10  467.¦ 1:07.51  292.¦   58.05  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.38  595.¦ 4:28.29  499.¦ 5:26.34  502.¦
M55        193. Sato Sakae                          1948 JP-Tokyo                    5:52.55,9   2:06.59,3  (5397) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:01.04  144.¦ 1:24.14  221.¦ 1:24.28  211.¦ 1:03.08  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.18  178.¦ 4:49.47  195.¦ 5:52.55  193.¦
M40         92. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 4:16.06,7     57.35,9  (1617) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:31.21   39.¦   56.49   72.¦ 1:01.50  148.¦   46.04  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.11   45.¦ 3:30.02   72.¦ 4:16.06   92.¦
M50        401. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 DE-Oberboihingen            6:11.45,7   2:36.47,0  (2996) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:18.46  444.¦ 1:22.34  377.¦ 1:26.40  399.¦ 1:03.44  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  414.¦ 5:08.01  407.¦ 6:11.45  401.¦
M40        170. Sautter Andreas                     1965 DE-Lauffen am Neckar        4:33.21,6   1:14.50,8  (4642) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:46.16  230.¦ 1:01.57  183.¦ 1:02.29  167.¦   42.39  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.13  210.¦ 3:50.42  191.¦ 4:33.21  170.¦
F40        152. Savoldelli Marianne                 1965 Scuol                       5:58.36,6   2:27.20,6  (3003) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:11.23  160.¦ 1:21.42  154.¦ 1:22.50  165.¦ 1:02.41  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.05  154.¦ 4:55.55  156.¦ 5:58.36  152.¦
F55         18. Savoy Barbara                       1949 Fribourg                    6:01.51,6   1:18.12,4  (4643) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:16.03   25.¦ 1:23.23   17.¦ 1:21.05   15.¦ 1:01.19   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27   20.¦ 5:00.32   16.¦ 6:01.51   18.¦
M40        674. Scala Stéphane                      1967 FR-St Martin Bellevue       6:04.51,5   2:46.20,7  (4645) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.29  670.¦ 1:28.25  709.¦ 1:22.41  611.¦ 1:04.15  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  698.¦ 5:00.36  673.¦ 6:04.51  674.¦
M20        902. Scarpa Marzio                       1969 Bern                        6:01.39,1   3:06.07,0  (4646) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:20.30 1009.¦ 1:19.54  874.¦ 1:20.01  795.¦ 1:01.12  837.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.25  966.¦ 5:00.26  926.¦ 6:01.39  902.¦
M20        302. Scarpetti Bernhard                  1972 Zürich                      4:32.10,5   1:36.38,4  (4647) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:39.55  262.¦ 1:00.37  298.¦ 1:05.25  392.¦   46.12  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  261.¦ 3:45.58  283.¦ 4:32.10  302.¦
F45        131. Schaad Irene                        1960 Herzogenbuchsee             6:09.28,6   2:24.06,4  (2984) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.34  147.¦ 1:20.48  106.¦ 1:27.05  145.¦ 1:02.59  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.23  133.¦ 5:06.28  138.¦ 6:09.28  131.¦
M20        461. Schaad Marco                        1976 Matzendorf                  4:51.01,7   1:55.29,6  (4648) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:42.46  300.¦ 1:08.23  579.¦ 1:11.10  576.¦   48.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  392.¦ 4:02.19  457.¦ 4:51.01  461.¦
M50        333. Schaap Zier                         1953 NL-SE Den Haag              5:48.43,0   2:13.44,3  (5533) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:05.13  347.¦ 1:16.31  302.¦ 1:15.25  249.¦ 1:11.32  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  316.¦ 4:37.10  298.¦ 5:48.43  333.¦
M40        256. Schabenberger Rudolf                1966 DE-Ernsgaden                4:45.36,5   1:27.05,7  (1158) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:41.40  161.¦ 1:06.43  328.¦ 1:11.37  393.¦   45.35  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  212.¦ 4:00.00  263.¦ 4:45.36  256.¦
M45        629. Schaber Jean                        1960 LU-Tetange L-3781           6:27.51,4   2:51.13,2  (4649) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:11.13  597.¦ 1:41.01  644.¦ 1:32.26  620.¦ 1:03.09  524.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.15  636.¦ 5:24.41  631.¦ 6:27.51  629.¦
M45        499. Schädelin Peter                     1962 Zürich                      5:43.11,8   2:06.33,6  (1316) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.35  477.¦ 1:23.51  576.¦ 1:16.11  401.¦ 1:01.34  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.26  531.¦ 4:41.37  499.¦ 5:43.11  499.¦
F50         42. Schaefer Monika                     1956 DE-Bonn                     5:48.06,9   1:19.52,6  (4652) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:12.20   60.¦ 1:17.34   40.¦ 1:14.42   29.¦ 1:03.30   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.54   45.¦ 4:44.36   38.¦ 5:48.06   42.¦
M20        638. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        5:10.27,7   2:14.55,6  (2244) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:00.26  789.¦ 1:06.47  517.¦ 1:07.36  450.¦   55.37  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.14  668.¦ 4:14.50  603.¦ 5:10.27  638.¦
F40        197. Schäfer Sabine                      1964 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,3   2:57.10,3  (2441) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:23.54  202.¦ 1:33.11  196.¦ 1:26.53  187.¦ 1:04.27  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.05  201.¦ 5:23.58  196.¦ 6:28.26  197.¦
M50        246. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     5:22.14,6   1:47.15,9  (2726) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:01.08  298.¦ 1:12.30  247.¦ 1:14.15  229.¦   54.21  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.38  270.¦ 4:27.53  252.¦ 5:22.14  246.¦
F65          1. Schafroth Zenta                     1942 DE-Immenstadt               5:15.29,0       -----  (5175) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.13    1.¦ 1:11.54    1.¦ 1:11.30    1.¦   53.51    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07    1.¦ 4:21.37    1.¦ 5:15.29    1.¦
M40        731. Schall Norbert                      1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             6:24.16,2   3:05.45,4  (2473) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:09.48  672.¦ 1:26.53  695.¦ 1:28.52  691.¦ 1:18.41  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.41  690.¦ 5:05.34  691.¦ 6:24.16  731.¦
M50        397. Schanbacher Michael                 1955 DE-Heilbronn                6:10.38,2   2:35.39,5  (2915) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:10.20  387.¦ 1:30.20  430.¦ 1:24.04  362.¦ 1:05.53  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.40  412.¦ 5:04.44  399.¦ 6:10.38  397.¦
M45        485. Schär Urs                           1958 Wiedlisbach                 5:40.38,5   2:04.00,3  (4656) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:01.36  478.¦ 1:18.17  501.¦ 1:20.59  502.¦   59.45  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.53  492.¦ 4:40.53  491.¦ 5:40.38  485.¦
M40        DNF  Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                2:59.16,1      Wengen  (1670)             ---- ¦  1:48.20  276.¦ 1:10.56  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         86. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    6:01.18,5   1:58.12,6   (626) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.48   93.¦ 1:20.54   75.¦ 1:21.45   76.¦ 1:07.49  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.43   82.¦ 4:53.28   82.¦ 6:01.18   86.¦
F60          9. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:53.06,7   1:22.58,5   (862) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:04.52    6.¦ 1:19.49    8.¦ 1:23.40   13.¦ 1:04.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42    5.¦ 4:48.22    9.¦ 5:53.06    9.¦
M20        150. Scharinger Markus                   1971 AT-Kleinzell im Mühlkreis   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (4658) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:38.21  228.¦   54.51  127.¦   55.25  122.¦   40.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.12  190.¦ 3:28.37  152.¦ 4:08.54  150.¦
M50        110. Schärli Markus                      1954 Subingen                    4:47.28,6   1:12.29,9  (1941) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.21   96.¦ 1:05.04  113.¦ 1:07.13  134.¦   47.49  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.26  104.¦ 3:59.39  105.¦ 4:47.28  110.¦
M20        922. Schaerz Dominik                     1984 Aeschi b. Spiez             6:06.15,3   3:10.43,2  (2974) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:02.48  832.¦ 1:33.30  992.¦ 1:25.38  879.¦ 1:04.18  898.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.19  946.¦ 5:01.57  932.¦ 6:06.15  922.¦
M20        523. Schärz Martin                       1977 Hondrich                    4:56.18,0   2:00.45,9  (2005) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:59.23  757.¦ 1:09.09  611.¦ 1:05.16  386.¦   42.29  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  686.¦ 4:13.48  585.¦ 4:56.18  523.¦
M50        417. Schätzle Albert                     1953 DE-Gengenbach               6:15.46,6   2:40.47,9  (2313) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:15.08  420.¦ 1:27.47  415.¦ 1:32.03  431.¦ 1:00.46  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.56  420.¦ 5:14.59  421.¦ 6:15.46  417.¦
F20        264. Schaub Andrea                       1968 Hinwil                      6:20.20,9   2:57.15,4  (5483) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:21.05  263.¦ 1:29.12  257.¦ 1:30.57  267.¦   59.05  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.18  263.¦ 5:21.15  267.¦ 6:20.20  264.¦
M40        340. Schaub Martin                       1966 Arisdorf                    4:59.16,7   1:40.45,9  (2117) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.23  372.¦ 1:10.19  420.¦ 1:09.22  329.¦   47.11  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42  378.¦ 4:12.04  360.¦ 4:59.16  340.¦
F45         33. Schäuble Marianne                   1962 DE-Schönau                  5:01.53,7   1:16.31,5  (1761) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:53.27   32.¦ 1:08.23   30.¦ 1:11.03   44.¦   48.59   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51   30.¦ 4:12.54   31.¦ 5:01.53   33.¦
M45        586. Schaumberger Franz                  1959 AT-Grünbach                 6:06.06,2   2:29.28,0  (4659) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:09.51  579.¦ 1:27.47  614.¦ 1:25.01  562.¦ 1:03.26  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.38  603.¦ 5:02.39  590.¦ 6:06.06  586.¦
M45        465. Scheele Klaus                       1962 DE-Böblingen                5:36.56,7   2:00.18,5  (2805) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:51.23  247.¦ 1:10.23  319.¦ 1:26.34  576.¦ 1:08.34  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.47  280.¦ 4:28.22  410.¦ 5:36.56  465.¦
M55         60. Scheiber Ernst                      1951 AT-Maria Alm am Steinerne   4:55.43,2   1:09.46,6  (1491) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.59  123.¦ 1:06.28   54.¦ 1:02.38   21.¦   47.36   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.28   84.¦ 4:08.06   61.¦ 4:55.43   60.¦
F40        DNF  Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                3:13.31,2      Wengen  (1938)             ---- ¦  1:57.14   68.¦ 1:16.16  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        567. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten b. Interlaken        6:02.23,6   2:25.45,4  (2887) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.43  577.¦ 1:24.04  578.¦ 1:24.43  557.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48  579.¦ 4:58.32  576.¦ 6:02.23  567.¦
M45        196. Scheiderer Claus                    1959 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:50.11,5   1:13.33,3  (4660) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:54.26  320.¦ 1:05.32  201.¦ 1:05.12  160.¦   45.00  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.58  254.¦ 4:05.10  217.¦ 4:50.11  196.¦
M20        456. Scheiermann Marcus                  1972 Rheinfelden                 4:50.03,3   1:54.31,2  (4661) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14  292.¦ 1:05.20  466.¦ 1:12.51  626.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  343.¦ 4:00.26  423.¦ 4:50.03  456.¦
F40        120. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzobenbuchsee             5:38.26,6   2:07.10,6  (4662) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.21  158.¦ 1:16.12  119.¦ 1:12.03   90.¦   58.50  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.33  137.¦ 4:39.36  122.¦ 5:38.26  120.¦
M60         29. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    5:08.34,2   1:05.28,3   (627) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.45   16.¦ 1:10.27   30.¦ 1:14.40   39.¦   52.40   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   22.¦ 4:15.53   28.¦ 5:08.34   29.¦
M45         30. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 DE-Schönau                  4:09.25,6     32.47,4  (1040) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.41   33.¦   57.37   45.¦   58.06   53.¦   38.59   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.19   36.¦ 3:30.25   33.¦ 4:09.25   30.¦
M45         43. Schenk Manfred                      1961 DE-Neuenstein               4:14.20,2     37.42,0  (4664) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:36.22   39.¦   57.18   42.¦ 1:00.12   77.¦   40.27   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.40   39.¦ 3:33.53   40.¦ 4:14.20   43.¦
M20        748. Schenk Peter                        1977 Gossliwil                   5:29.27,9   2:33.55,8  (2142) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:54.04  608.¦ 1:13.45  747.¦ 1:25.39  880.¦   55.59  716.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  676.¦ 4:33.28  762.¦ 5:29.27  748.¦
F40         19. Schenk Susanne                      1966 Roggwil BE                  4:32.52,5   1:01.36,5  (4665) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.42   17.¦   59.54   13.¦ 1:03.19   30.¦   44.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.37   15.¦ 3:47.57   19.¦ 4:32.52   19.¦
F45         84. Schenk Therese                      1959 Rombach                     5:38.38,4   1:53.16,2  (2247) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:57.36   56.¦ 1:12.13   54.¦ 1:13.43   57.¦ 1:15.05  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.49   54.¦ 4:23.32   58.¦ 5:38.38   84.¦
F20        153. Schenkel Gabi                       1977 Zürich                      5:16.03,8   1:52.58,3  (4084) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.10  140.¦ 1:12.35  156.¦ 1:10.36  141.¦   54.41  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.45  144.¦ 4:21.22  141.¦ 5:16.03  153.¦
M40        121. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erlinsbach                  4:24.41,2   1:06.10,4  (1367) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:40.29  140.¦   58.28   97.¦ 1:01.34  143.¦   44.09  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.57  113.¦ 3:40.31  113.¦ 4:24.41  121.¦
F20        DNF  Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   5:32.55,3        Wixi  (3045)             ---- ¦  2:22.56  270.¦ 1:41.27  277.¦ 1:28.31  261.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  276.¦ 5:32.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        619. Schenker Hansjörg                   1972 Däniken SO                  5:08.20,2   2:12.48,1  (2488) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:49.49  474.¦ 1:08.35  586.¦ 1:17.14  737.¦   52.40  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.25  513.¦ 4:15.40  612.¦ 5:08.20  619.¦
M20        678. Schenker Ralf                       1972 Oberbuchsiten               5:16.03,1   2:20.31,0  (2038) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:55.05  642.¦ 1:10.39  656.¦ 1:15.17  691.¦   55.00  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  646.¦ 4:21.02  669.¦ 5:16.03  678.¦
M50         48. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:24.56,3     49.57,6  (1068) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:40.49   57.¦   59.18   48.¦ 1:02.10   72.¦   42.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07   54.¦ 3:42.18   53.¦ 4:24.56   48.¦
M50        DNF  Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken SO                  2:18.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2505)             ---- ¦  2:18.44  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         18. Schenzielorz Johanna                1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,6     59.31,4  (4666) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.00   16.¦ 1:06.43   21.¦ 1:03.40   15.¦   45.30   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.43   19.¦ 3:59.23   18.¦ 4:44.53   18.¦
M20        946. Scherer Manfred                     1968 DE-Bad Kreuznach            6:12.03,4   3:16.31,3   (672) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:10.28  939.¦ 1:26.52  958.¦ 1:27.28  911.¦ 1:07.13  951.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.21  955.¦ 5:04.49  940.¦ 6:12.03  946.¦
M45        437. Scherle Joachim                     1960 DE-Pfaffenweiler            5:29.22,2   1:52.44,0  (4668) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:53.15  291.¦ 1:10.43  331.¦ 1:21.38  509.¦ 1:03.44  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  308.¦ 4:25.37  382.¦ 5:29.22  437.¦
M55        148. Scherrer Jean                       1951 FR-Marmoutier               5:36.18,1   1:50.21,5  (4669) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:56.41   99.¦ 1:12.37  104.¦ 1:25.53  227.¦ 1:01.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  105.¦ 4:35.12  139.¦ 5:36.18  148.¦
M40        286. Scheu Stefan                        1964 Thalwil                     4:51.20,5   1:32.49,7  (1878) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.16  326.¦ 1:03.53  241.¦ 1:06.43  272.¦   50.27  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  277.¦ 4:00.52  269.¦ 4:51.20  286.¦
M50        167. Scheubert Peter                     1953 DE-Speyer                   5:03.04,8   1:28.06,1  (4670) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.05  242.¦ 1:08.04  164.¦ 1:07.50  145.¦   50.04  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  209.¦ 4:13.00  167.¦ 5:03.04  167.¦
F20        100. Scheuenpflug Sabine                 1980 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:51.55,7   1:28.50,2  (4671) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:54.10  112.¦ 1:05.05   80.¦ 1:05.53   96.¦   46.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   98.¦ 4:05.09   99.¦ 4:51.55  100.¦
M65         15. Scheuerecker Otto                   1940 DE-Waging am See            5:13.13,5     36.59,1  (1198) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.38   15.¦ 1:10.35   16.¦ 1:14.43   21.¦   51.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.13   14.¦ 4:21.56   15.¦ 5:13.13   15.¦
M40        149. Scheuerer Christian                 1967 DE-Ohlstadt                 4:28.46,9   1:10.16,1  (1239) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:39.22  120.¦ 1:02.41  203.¦ 1:04.47  226.¦   41.55  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  149.¦ 3:46.51  165.¦ 4:28.46  149.¦
M20        538. Scheuner Beat                       1980 Schwarzenegg                4:57.41,2   2:02.09,1  (1785) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:43.36  325.¦ 1:08.57  597.¦ 1:19.49  789.¦   45.18  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  424.¦ 4:12.22  567.¦ 4:57.41  538.¦
M55        132. Scheuner René                       1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:29.39,4   1:43.42,8  (2369) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:51.00   56.¦ 1:07.06   60.¦ 1:17.36  153.¦ 1:13.55  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.07   59.¦ 4:15.44   76.¦ 5:29.39  132.¦
M40        142. Scheuner Ronald                     1965 Bern                        4:27.27,3   1:08.56,5  (1463) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.59  151.¦ 1:00.31  143.¦ 1:00.31  114.¦   45.24  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  146.¦ 3:42.02  121.¦ 4:27.27  142.¦
F20         52. Scheurer Annette                    1970 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:30.59,0   1:07.53,5  (2911) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.44   55.¦ 1:01.44   52.¦ 1:02.14   55.¦   41.16   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28   52.¦ 3:49.42   53.¦ 4:30.59   52.¦
M40        535. Scheurer Daniel                     1966 Thun                        5:32.10,8   2:13.40,0  (4672) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:11.03  690.¦ 1:55.25  757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.28  754.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:32.10  535.¦
M20         46. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:37.11,1     41.39,0  (5491) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:29.54   98.¦   48.17   39.¦   45.23   25.¦   33.36   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.11   65.¦ 3:03.34   50.¦ 3:37.11   46.¦
M20        468. Scheyhing Thorsten                  1976 DE-München                  4:51.31,3   1:55.59,2  (4673) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:58.19  740.¦ 1:04.52  450.¦ 1:03.21  330.¦   44.56  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.12  605.¦ 4:06.34  502.¦ 4:51.31  468.¦
M20        324. Schickert Simon                     1984 DE-Künzelsau                4:34.08,6   1:38.36,5  (4674) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:31.31  118.¦ 1:12.47  719.¦ 1:09.48  540.¦   40.01  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.19  305.¦ 3:54.07  350.¦ 4:34.08  324.¦
F20        146. Schider Eva                         1984 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:14.16,5   1:51.11,0  (2770) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.18  126.¦ 1:14.07  167.¦ 1:16.38  191.¦   47.12  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.25  143.¦ 4:27.03  159.¦ 5:14.16  146.¦
M20        433. Schider Franz                       1980 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       4:47.30,7   1:51.58,6  (4675) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:51.35  536.¦ 1:05.37  474.¦ 1:08.40  492.¦   41.37  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  490.¦ 4:05.53  497.¦ 4:47.30  433.¦
F45        107. Schider Johanna                     1958 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:55.48,9   2:10.26,7  (3122) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.29  125.¦ 1:21.20  111.¦ 1:20.03  102.¦ 1:01.56  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  116.¦ 4:53.52  109.¦ 5:55.48  107.¦
M40         65. Schiebler Daniel                    1966 Endingen                    4:09.33,7     51.02,9  (1396) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.59   50.¦   56.34   66.¦   59.10   98.¦   40.49   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.33   55.¦ 3:28.43   65.¦ 4:09.33   65.¦
M20        246. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Interlaken                  4:23.48,7   1:28.16,6  (1827) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:34.36  164.¦   58.21  230.¦ 1:05.49  403.¦   45.00  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  183.¦ 3:38.47  231.¦ 4:23.48  246.¦
M50        357. Schiegg René                        1954 Selzach                     5:56.32,9   2:21.34,2  (1950) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:04.09  334.¦ 1:24.26  397.¦ 1:24.35  368.¦ 1:03.21  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.36  360.¦ 4:53.11  358.¦ 5:56.32  357.¦
M50        399. Schieler Klaus                      1954 DE-Vaihingen                6:11.01,7   2:36.03,0  (2850) Diplom      8.47 ¦  1:56.25  227.¦ 1:26.50  412.¦ 1:40.09  451.¦ 1:07.36  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.15  322.¦ 5:03.24  394.¦ 6:11.01  399.¦
M20        685. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  5:18.10,7   2:22.38,6  (2216) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.07  819.¦ 1:08.32  585.¦ 1:13.38  643.¦   53.52  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.39  720.¦ 4:24.18  691.¦ 5:18.10  685.¦
M20        393. Schild Michael                      1975 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:43.03,2   1:47.31,1  (4677) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.13  526.¦ 1:01.39  319.¦ 1:05.40  399.¦   44.30  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  429.¦ 3:58.33  406.¦ 4:43.03  393.¦
M20        438. Schild Urs                          1974 Unterseen                   4:48.04,2   1:52.32,1  (5310) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:49.02  443.¦ 1:03.17  389.¦ 1:09.04  507.¦   46.39  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20  419.¦ 4:01.24  441.¦ 4:48.04  438.¦
M20        162. Schildenberger Markus               1969 Zürich                      4:10.17,4   1:14.45,3  (4678) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:40.04  265.¦   57.31  202.¦   54.07  101.¦   38.33  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  234.¦ 3:31.44  175.¦ 4:10.17  162.¦
M40         81. Schildknecht Pius                   1967 Frauenfeld                  4:14.25,0     55.54,2  (4679) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.19   53.¦   57.24   79.¦   58.53   90.¦   44.48  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.43   65.¦ 3:29.37   69.¦ 4:14.25   81.¦
M50        185. Schilling Hans                      1953 Islikon                     5:06.18,5   1:31.19,8  (1925) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:49.42  120.¦ 1:08.55  177.¦ 1:15.59  260.¦   51.40  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  144.¦ 4:14.37  183.¦ 5:06.18  185.¦
M55         53. Schilling Siegfried                 1949 DE-Gründau                  4:52.13,1   1:06.16,5  (1697) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.33   73.¦ 1:05.51   49.¦ 1:07.18   53.¦   45.29   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24   63.¦ 4:06.43   58.¦ 4:52.13   53.¦
M55        130. Schillinger Reinhold                1952 DE-München                  5:28.49,8   1:42.53,2  (4680) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:01.53  151.¦ 1:14.37  130.¦ 1:14.49  119.¦   57.30  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  141.¦ 4:31.19  132.¦ 5:28.49  130.¦
M20        235. Schilt Adrian                       1983 Münsingen                   4:21.51,7   1:26.19,6  (2906) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:47.51  411.¦   58.17  229.¦   56.55  156.¦   38.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  323.¦ 3:43.04  257.¦ 4:21.51  235.¦
M20        586. Schindler Alexander                 1969 DE-Bochum                   5:04.54,0   2:09.21,9  (4681) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:56.02  666.¦ 1:08.56  594.¦ 1:14.05  655.¦   45.49  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.58  633.¦ 4:19.04  643.¦ 5:04.54  586.¦
M60        131. Schindler Hans Georg                1945 AT-Wien                     6:32.16,8   2:29.10,9  (4682) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:16.55  114.¦ 1:23.45   92.¦ 1:25.18   96.¦ 1:26.17  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.41  107.¦ 5:05.59  101.¦ 6:32.16  131.¦
M55        187. Schittone Vincenzo                  1948 DE-Reutlingen               5:50.33,7   2:04.37,1  (5361) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:12.43  238.¦ 1:18.39  165.¦ 1:16.28  137.¦ 1:02.42  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  206.¦ 4:47.51  186.¦ 5:50.33  187.¦
F45        109. Schlachter Künzi Therese            1961 Sundlauenen                 5:57.07,8   2:11.45,6  (4683) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:11.08  115.¦ 1:22.51  120.¦ 1:19.56  100.¦ 1:03.10  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  118.¦ 4:53.57  111.¦ 5:57.07  109.¦
F40        195. Schläfli Silvia                     1967 Affeltrangen                6:25.02,4   2:53.46,4  (4684) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.28  201.¦ 1:30.13  191.¦ 1:29.44  196.¦ 1:01.35  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.42  197.¦ 5:23.26  195.¦ 6:25.02  195.¦
M45        296. Schlapbach Rolf                     1961 Langnau i. E.               5:06.32,5   1:29.54,3  (2044) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:55.58  364.¦ 1:11.16  345.¦ 1:10.32  274.¦   48.44  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  351.¦ 4:17.48  320.¦ 5:06.32  296.¦
F50         44. Schläpfer Vreni                     1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.01,9   1:20.47,6  (2881) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.53   55.¦ 1:19.53   46.¦ 1:17.04   33.¦ 1:01.11   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46   48.¦ 4:47.50   43.¦ 5:49.01   44.¦
F60         12. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      6:01.59,8   1:31.51,6   (677) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:13.47   12.¦ 1:21.16   10.¦ 1:22.09   10.¦ 1:04.46   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04   12.¦ 4:57.13   13.¦ 6:01.59   12.¦
M40         24. Schlatter Adrian                    1965 Basel                       3:48.49,5     30.18,7   (217) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:29.08   25.¦   52.46   30.¦   51.30   24.¦   35.24   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.54   27.¦ 3:13.24   24.¦ 3:48.49   24.¦
M20        273. Schlatter Dominik                   1981 Münsingen                   4:27.15,2   1:31.43,1  (1576) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.47  302.¦ 1:01.21  313.¦ 1:03.15  326.¦   39.50  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  300.¦ 3:47.24  298.¦ 4:27.15  273.¦
M40        425. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                    5:12.53,7   1:54.22,9  (5563) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:50.55  345.¦ 1:08.53  381.¦ 1:15.56  484.¦   57.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  349.¦ 4:15.45  390.¦ 5:12.53  425.¦
M55        115. Schlegel Rolf                       1952 Luzern                      5:23.52,6   1:37.56,0  (2103) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:00.22  135.¦ 1:12.59  111.¦ 1:13.45  105.¦   56.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.22  125.¦ 4:27.07  112.¦ 5:23.52  115.¦
F20         85. Schlemeier Verena                   1975 DE-Hildesheim               4:46.32,6   1:23.27,1  (4687) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:52.35  102.¦ 1:06.01   89.¦ 1:02.28   60.¦   45.27   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.36   95.¦ 4:01.04   84.¦ 4:46.32   85.¦
M40         64. Schleppi Yves                       1964 Liebefeld                   4:09.31,7     51.00,9  (1005) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:35.47   78.¦   57.19   77.¦   57.40   76.¦   38.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07   79.¦ 3:30.48   74.¦ 4:09.31   64.¦
M50        386. Schlick Hubert                      1953 DE-Heddesheim               6:06.07,9   2:31.09,2  (3152) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:24.04  465.¦ 1:19.17  337.¦ 1:18.17  292.¦ 1:04.28  383.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.22  421.¦ 5:01.39  388.¦ 6:06.07  386.¦
M20        585. Schlimbach Thomas                   1970 DE-Erfurt                   5:04.37,5   2:09.05,4  (5539) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:57.10  711.¦ 1:08.51  591.¦ 1:09.10  513.¦   49.25  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01  653.¦ 4:15.11  608.¦ 5:04.37  585.¦
F40        DNF  Schlunegger Astrid                  1964 Unterseen                   2:29.11,5 Lauterbrunn  (5268)             ---- ¦  2:29.11  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        307. Schluep Hanspeter                   1956 Basel                       5:37.50,4   2:02.51,7   (746) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.22  301.¦ 1:15.34  288.¦ 1:20.40  318.¦ 1:00.13  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.56  295.¦ 4:37.37  302.¦ 5:37.50  307.¦
M40        405. Schlup Martin                       1964 Unterseen                   5:09.05,6   1:50.34,8  (2064) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:50.33  338.¦ 1:07.07  337.¦ 1:18.02  522.¦   53.21  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.41  323.¦ 4:15.43  389.¦ 5:09.05  405.¦
M55        170. Schlup René                         1950 Horgen                      5:44.29,9   1:58.33,3   (643) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.43  195.¦ 1:17.15  155.¦ 1:18.47  166.¦ 1:00.42  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.59  176.¦ 4:43.47  171.¦ 5:44.29  170.¦
M20        929. Schlüter Ulrich                     ???? DE-Ibbenbüren               6:07.21,9   3:11.49,8  (4689) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:06.09  886.¦ 1:24.12  927.¦ 1:26.00  894.¦ 1:10.59  981.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.21  917.¦ 4:56.22  911.¦ 6:07.21  929.¦
M45        114. Schmadalla Thomas                   1962 DE-Aachen                   4:35.01,8     58.23,6  (5261) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.37  122.¦ 1:02.57  135.¦ 1:04.09  138.¦   43.18   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  119.¦ 3:51.43  123.¦ 4:35.01  114.¦
M20        951. Schmalenberg Renè                   1982 Mürren                      6:13.47,2   3:18.15,1  (4690) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.11  991.¦ 1:24.52  932.¦ 1:26.20  897.¦ 1:05.23  922.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.03  975.¦ 5:08.23  953.¦ 6:13.47  951.¦
M50        166. Schmassmann Adrian                  1953 Eich                        5:02.51,7   1:27.53,0  (2149) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.47  122.¦ 1:11.13  222.¦ 1:13.47  223.¦   48.04  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.00  159.¦ 4:14.47  186.¦ 5:02.51  166.¦
F20        209. Schmeisser Juliane                  1976 Zürich                      5:46.59,3   2:23.53,8  (4691) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:10.14  219.¦ 1:16.56  190.¦ 1:18.16  205.¦ 1:01.32  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.10  204.¦ 4:45.26  207.¦ 5:46.59  209.¦
M20        225. Schmid Christian                    1968 Zürich                      4:20.01,3   1:24.29,2  (1309) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:44.27  337.¦   59.19  260.¦   55.13  117.¦   41.00  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.47  294.¦ 3:39.01  235.¦ 4:20.01  225.¦
M40         73. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                     4:13.22,5     54.51,7  (1227) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:41.26  157.¦   58.35  100.¦   55.59   57.¦   37.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01  125.¦ 3:36.01   89.¦ 4:13.22   73.¦
M50        245. Schmid Eberhard                     1954 DE-Alzenau                  5:22.02,8   1:47.04,1  (2323) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:02.07  311.¦ 1:14.14  265.¦ 1:12.00  200.¦   53.40  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.22  291.¦ 4:28.22  256.¦ 5:22.02  245.¦
M40        637. Schmid-Erni Reto                    1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           5:54.27,4   2:35.56,6  (5481) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:00.41  545.¦ 1:22.43  665.¦ 1:27.24  673.¦ 1:03.38  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.24  619.¦ 4:50.48  645.¦ 5:54.27  637.¦
M40        668. Schmid Fritz                        1966 Barmelweid                  6:03.55,5   2:45.24,7  (1928) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:15.59  724.¦ 1:28.26  710.¦ 1:15.28  476.¦ 1:04.01  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.25  724.¦ 4:59.53  669.¦ 6:03.55  668.¦
M55        161. Schmid Gerhard                      1952 DE-Miesbach                 5:41.49,5   1:55.52,9  (5253) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:16.34  150.¦ 1:17.10  147.¦ 1:01.05  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.32  165.¦ 4:40.43  161.¦ 5:41.49  161.¦
M50         90. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                    4:41.55,7   1:06.57,0  (1042) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.56   69.¦ 1:04.41  107.¦ 1:07.17  136.¦   46.00  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.37   74.¦ 3:55.55   91.¦ 4:41.55   90.¦
M65         17. Schmid Hans                         1940 US-Greenbrae CA             5:17.07,7     40.53,3  (4693) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.56   18.¦ 1:09.26   12.¦ 1:14.54   22.¦   54.50   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.23   15.¦ 4:22.17   16.¦ 5:17.07   17.¦
M55        128. Schmid Herbert                      1951 DE-Burgberg                 5:27.13,5   1:41.16,9  (5535) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.11  116.¦ 1:13.18  114.¦ 1:17.37  154.¦   58.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.29  112.¦ 4:29.06  122.¦ 5:27.13  128.¦
M55        DNF  Schmid Kuno                         1951 Arni-Islisberg              3:07.37,5      Wengen  (1687)             ---- ¦  1:52.19   68.¦ 1:15.18  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        440. Schmid Marc                         1970 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:48.30,3   1:52.58,2  (2268) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.09  522.¦ 1:05.39  477.¦ 1:07.16  440.¦   44.25  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.48  484.¦ 4:04.04  470.¦ 4:48.30  440.¦
M40        325. Schmid Markus                       1966 Malters                     4:57.29,8   1:38.59,0  (4694) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:50.21  328.¦ 1:06.08  310.¦ 1:13.10  425.¦   47.49  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  311.¦ 4:09.40  340.¦ 4:57.29  325.¦
M50        368. Schmid Peter                        1956 Oberönz                     6:01.42,0   2:26.43,3  (1857) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:04.36  341.¦ 1:22.20  374.¦ 1:30.03  426.¦ 1:04.41  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.56  349.¦ 4:57.00  368.¦ 6:01.42  368.¦
M20        484. Schmid Ruedi                        1973 Wimmis                      4:52.56,6   1:57.24,5  (4696) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:48.38  432.¦ 1:04.48  444.¦ 1:08.57  502.¦   50.32  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  442.¦ 4:02.23  458.¦ 4:52.56  484.¦
F40         31. Schmid-Stoller Barbara              1967 Frutigen                    4:42.12,2   1:10.56,2  (2332) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.49   36.¦ 1:04.02   28.¦ 1:03.42   31.¦   43.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   32.¦ 3:58.34   33.¦ 4:42.12   31.¦
M20        669. Schmid Volker                       1970 DE-Wörthsee                 5:14.38,7   2:19.06,6  (2205) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.41  504.¦ 1:12.40  717.¦ 1:17.33  745.¦   53.43  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.21  607.¦ 4:20.55  666.¦ 5:14.38  669.¦
M45        484. Schmidhauser Arno                   1959 Bern                        5:40.36,9   2:03.58,7  (1571) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:54.56  337.¦ 1:18.30  509.¦ 1:18.39  460.¦ 1:08.30  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  429.¦ 4:32.06  440.¦ 5:40.36  484.¦
M50        DNF  Schmidle Markus                     1955 Walchwil                    3:13.05,0      Wengen  (2503)             ---- ¦  1:56.57  239.¦ 1:16.08  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        545. Schmidt Andreas                     1963 DE-Peitz                    5:34.18,7   2:15.47,9  (4697) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:01.55  567.¦ 1:17.26  576.¦ 1:16.34  495.¦   58.22  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  578.¦ 4:35.56  542.¦ 5:34.18  545.¦
M45        346. Schmidt Christian                   1960 DE-Regensburg               5:15.38,1   1:38.59,9  (4698) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:51.59  261.¦ 1:12.44  388.¦ 1:17.07  416.¦   53.46  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  320.¦ 4:21.51  351.¦ 5:15.38  346.¦
M45        375. Schmidt Dirk                        1960 DE-Freising                 5:19.37,2   1:42.59,0  (4699) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:57.32  398.¦ 1:15.52  469.¦ 1:14.47  376.¦   51.25  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.24  428.¦ 4:28.12  407.¦ 5:19.37  375.¦
M40        103. Schmidt Erich                       1963 DE-Bad Krozingen            4:20.22,8   1:01.52,0  (1336) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:43.29  188.¦   57.42   85.¦   58.35   85.¦   40.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.11  141.¦ 3:39.47  107.¦ 4:20.22  103.¦
M65          9. Schmidt Hans-Georg                  1938 DE-Dresden                  4:55.56,2     19.41,8  (4700) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:50.04    6.¦ 1:06.31    8.¦ 1:09.29   13.¦   49.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.36    8.¦ 4:06.05   10.¦ 4:55.56    9.¦
M50        429. Schmidt Heinz B.                    1954 DE-Sindelfingen             6:19.52,2   2:44.53,5  (2928) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.02  442.¦ 1:27.48  417.¦ 1:31.26  429.¦ 1:02.35  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.50  428.¦ 5:17.16  428.¦ 6:19.52  429.¦
F40         72. Schmidt Helga                       1964 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:08.48,1   1:37.32,1  (2507) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:06.22  115.¦ 1:08.39   55.¦ 1:06.25   51.¦   47.20   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.02   90.¦ 4:21.27   76.¦ 5:08.48   72.¦
M20        196. Schmidt Markus                      1970 DE-Sexau                    4:16.04,2   1:20.32,1  (1217) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:36.05  189.¦   57.43  214.¦   57.09  161.¦   45.06  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.49  199.¦ 3:30.58  168.¦ 4:16.04  196.¦
M45        404. Schmidt Peter                       1959 DE-Herne                    5:24.47,6   1:48.09,4  (4701) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.53  480.¦ 1:12.29  383.¦ 1:13.47  351.¦   56.37  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.23  442.¦ 4:28.10  406.¦ 5:24.47  404.¦
M45        433. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  1959 DE-Forchheim                5:28.46,8   1:52.08,6  (2637) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:06.02  531.¦ 1:15.31  460.¦ 1:14.54  378.¦   52.18  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.33  505.¦ 4:36.28  467.¦ 5:28.46  433.¦
M65         35. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 DE-Efringen-Kirchen         5:57.10,4   1:20.56,0  (2093) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:13.54   43.¦ 1:17.20   29.¦ 1:21.47   38.¦ 1:04.08   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.14   36.¦ 4:53.02   34.¦ 5:57.10   35.¦
M40         70. Schmitz Holger                      1965 DE-Niederwerth              4:12.25,8     53.55,0  (4702) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:37.06   86.¦   56.28   64.¦   55.56   56.¦   42.54  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.35   81.¦ 3:29.31   68.¦ 4:12.25   70.¦
M20        815. Schmitz Jochen                      1972 DE-Freiburg                 5:40.17,4   2:44.45,3  (4703) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.32  944.¦ 1:16.25  810.¦ 1:13.02  632.¦ 1:00.17  816.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.57  892.¦ 4:40.00  815.¦ 5:40.17  815.¦
M20        470. Schmitz Martin                      1975 DE-Gaggenau                 4:51.39,1   1:56.07,0  (2019) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.05  489.¦ 1:04.23  427.¦ 1:07.48  456.¦   49.22  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.28  453.¦ 4:02.16  456.¦ 4:51.39  470.¦
M40        465. Schmitz Roland                      1965 DE-Wuppertal                5:19.32,0   2:01.01,2  (3073) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:04.41  612.¦ 1:12.15  472.¦ 1:09.33  338.¦   53.02  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.56  551.¦ 4:26.30  479.¦ 5:19.32  465.¦
M45        526. Schmitz Ulrich                      1958 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:49.36,5   2:12.58,3  (2890) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:03.08  491.¦ 1:19.29  525.¦ 1:23.27  540.¦ 1:03.30  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  514.¦ 4:46.06  525.¦ 5:49.36  526.¦
M45        371. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:19.15,7   1:42.37,5  (5191) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:55.20  347.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:20.39  494.¦   51.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.01  345.¦ 4:27.40  402.¦ 5:19.15  371.¦
M20        535. Schmutz Peter                       1968 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (4704) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.47  693.¦ 1:08.09  569.¦ 1:05.59  409.¦   46.39  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  630.¦ 4:10.56  545.¦ 4:57.36  535.¦
M60        112. Schnalke Arnold                     1943 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.48,8   2:13.42,9  (4705) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:21.48  127.¦ 1:29.49  118.¦ 1:26.40  102.¦   58.30   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38  124.¦ 5:18.18  124.¦ 6:16.48  112.¦
M40        393. Schnarwiler Jürg                    1965 Zug                         5:07.54,7   1:49.23,9  (3071) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:57.47  491.¦ 1:09.40  399.¦ 1:10.01  350.¦   50.25  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.27  441.¦ 4:17.28  411.¦ 5:07.54  393.¦
M50        163. Schneemeier Wilhelm                 1956 DE-Unterföhring             5:02.35,0   1:27.36,3  (1959) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.15  166.¦ 1:12.15  244.¦ 1:08.18  150.¦   49.45  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  196.¦ 4:12.49  165.¦ 5:02.35  163.¦
M55        DNF  Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   3:35.43,4      Wengen  (2385)             ---- ¦  2:07.42  194.¦ 1:28.00  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        341. Schneider Andreas                   1961 DE-Kleinchursdorf           5:14.33,6   1:37.55,4  (2397) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:57.47  405.¦ 1:12.34  384.¦ 1:15.35  389.¦   48.36  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  393.¦ 4:25.56  385.¦ 5:14.33  341.¦
M45        254. Schneider Andreas                   1961 Frauenfeld                  4:58.39,8   1:22.01,6  (2434) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.13  222.¦ 1:04.11  168.¦ 1:15.05  382.¦   49.09  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24  196.¦ 4:09.30  251.¦ 4:58.39  254.¦
M45        154. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:42.25,7   1:05.47,5  (1209) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.14  147.¦ 1:03.48  159.¦ 1:09.42  255.¦   42.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  142.¦ 3:59.45  176.¦ 4:42.25  154.¦
M50        206. Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                        5:11.42,1   1:36.43,4  (1640) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:44.49   75.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦ 1:17.37  278.¦   55.27  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  143.¦ 4:16.15  197.¦ 5:11.42  206.¦
M55        136. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      5:30.29,5   1:44.32,9  (1701) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.42  127.¦ 1:19.40  181.¦ 1:15.58  131.¦   55.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.22  154.¦ 4:35.21  141.¦ 5:30.29  136.¦
M55        103. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:19.20,1   1:33.23,5  (2315) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:58.22  118.¦ 1:12.40  106.¦ 1:13.23  100.¦   54.53  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.03  111.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.20  103.¦
M40        549. Schneider Heinrich                  1964 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:35.08,8   2:16.38,0  (4708) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:01.20  559.¦ 1:13.18  498.¦ 1:21.18  592.¦   59.11  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.39  529.¦ 4:35.57  543.¦ 5:35.08  549.¦
F40        131. Schneider-Naef Annegret             1963 Basel                       5:45.12,0   2:13.56,0  (4711) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:08.26  137.¦ 1:16.49  124.¦ 1:17.33  136.¦ 1:02.22  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.16  129.¦ 4:42.49  129.¦ 5:45.12  131.¦
M20        530. Schneider Patrick                   1970 FR-Buhl                     4:56.52,2   2:01.20,1  (4709) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.28  452.¦ 1:06.36  511.¦ 1:11.13  580.¦   49.33  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.04  478.¦ 4:07.18  507.¦ 4:56.52  530.¦
M40         26. Schneider Peter                     1966 Uzwil                       3:52.28,0     33.57,2    (76) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:23.58   11.¦   56.14   62.¦   54.37   46.¦   37.37   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   23.¦ 3:14.50   26.¦ 3:52.28   26.¦
M45        575. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        6:03.35,4   2:26.57,2  (4710) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:10.01  581.¦ 1:21.34  552.¦ 1:27.34  590.¦ 1:04.26  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.35  565.¦ 4:59.09  581.¦ 6:03.35  575.¦
M20        379. Schneider Remo                      1972 Amriswil                    4:41.45,6   1:46.13,5  (1515) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:39.45  258.¦ 1:04.18  421.¦ 1:11.11  577.¦   46.30  442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.03  298.¦ 3:55.15  365.¦ 4:41.45  379.¦
M60         73. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:51.25,4   1:48.19,5   (789) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:05.20   71.¦ 1:18.51   64.¦ 1:22.22   79.¦ 1:04.50  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.11   67.¦ 4:46.34   67.¦ 5:51.25   73.¦
F55         10. Schneider Ruth                      1951 Grossaffoltern              5:37.39,9     54.00,7  (5576) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:03.50   11.¦ 1:16.44   11.¦ 1:16.49    9.¦ 1:00.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35   10.¦ 4:37.24   10.¦ 5:37.39   10.¦
M20        231. Schneider Stefan                    1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (1077) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:36.15  192.¦   57.07  188.¦   59.35  222.¦   48.00  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  191.¦ 3:32.58  183.¦ 4:20.58  231.¦
M40        699. Schneider Thomas                    1966 Iffwil                      6:14.58,1   2:56.27,3  (2189) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:08.43  662.¦ 1:33.24  736.¦ 1:28.39  687.¦ 1:04.10  654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.08  715.¦ 5:10.47  705.¦ 6:14.58  699.¦
M50        DNF  Schneider Urs                       1957 Oberwil BL                  2:09.00,5 Lauterbrunn  (2621)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        137. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   4:40.43,3   1:04.05,1  (1187) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:43.41  113.¦ 1:02.35  123.¦ 1:09.01  239.¦   45.25  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  110.¦ 3:55.17  150.¦ 4:40.43  137.¦
M20        247. Schneiter Christof                  1975 Bern                        4:23.49,9   1:28.17,8  (1650) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.38  218.¦   57.34  207.¦ 1:09.36  532.¦   39.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13  214.¦ 3:44.49  271.¦ 4:23.49  247.¦
M45        350. Schnellinger Gerd                   1961 DE-Neunkirchen              5:15.51,1   1:39.12,9  (2443) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.33  459.¦ 1:10.07  309.¦ 1:11.10  292.¦   53.59  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.41  399.¦ 4:21.51  352.¦ 5:15.51  350.¦
F40        176. Schnittert Bettina                  1965 DE-Hilden                   6:12.56,6   2:41.40,6  (3173) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:08.30  138.¦ 1:25.07  167.¦ 1:31.57  197.¦ 1:07.21  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  155.¦ 5:05.34  172.¦ 6:12.56  176.¦
M20        203. Schnittert Jonas                    1989 DE-Hilden                   4:17.02,9   1:21.30,8  (5338) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:26.27   66.¦   55.54  151.¦ 1:06.37  421.¦   48.03  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.22   87.¦ 3:28.59  154.¦ 4:17.02  203.¦
M40        663. Schnittert Klaus                    1964 DE-Hilden                   6:02.16,3   2:43.45,5  (3176) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:08.25  658.¦ 1:21.32  655.¦ 1:22.46  612.¦ 1:09.31  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.58  662.¦ 4:52.45  652.¦ 6:02.16  663.¦
M40        293. Schnitzler Uwe                      1963 DE-Tübingen                 4:52.35,8   1:34.05,0  (4445) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:47.17  255.¦ 1:03.32  230.¦ 1:07.52  294.¦   53.53  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  242.¦ 3:58.42  251.¦ 4:52.35  293.¦
M20        657. Schnyder Hans-Christian             1972 Herisau                     5:13.04,1   2:17.32,0  (2350) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:54.22  616.¦ 1:12.14  704.¦ 1:14.13  661.¦   52.14  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  661.¦ 4:20.49  663.¦ 5:13.04  657.¦
F20        103. Schnydrig Sandra                    1968 Visp                        4:52.41,1   1:29.35,6  (1927) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:56.31  128.¦ 1:05.33   84.¦ 1:04.31   79.¦   46.04   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  112.¦ 4:06.36  102.¦ 4:52.41  103.¦
M20        575. Schoch Pascal                       1968 Zürich                      5:01.44,3   2:06.12,2  (1445) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:46.21  380.¦ 1:08.10  570.¦ 1:18.02  763.¦   49.10  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.32  455.¦ 4:12.34  569.¦ 5:01.44  575.¦
M40        221. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Möriken AG                  4:42.15,3   1:23.44,5  (1071) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.22  232.¦ 1:03.35  232.¦ 1:06.10  258.¦   46.07  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.57  227.¦ 3:56.08  232.¦ 4:42.15  221.¦
M60        DNF  Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   2:37.19,8      Wengen  (1015)             ---- ¦  1:34.42    2.¦ 1:02.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        415. Scholte Ben                         1953 NL-Yde Yde                  6:15.35,5   2:40.36,8  (3092) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:16.16  430.¦ 1:26.10  409.¦ 1:25.48  388.¦ 1:07.19  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.27  417.¦ 5:08.15  408.¦ 6:15.35  415.¦
F50         49. Scholten-Hesselink Gerda            1953 NL-Weerselo 7595 AC         5:54.00,5   1:25.46,2  (4713) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.30   38.¦ 1:18.19   42.¦ 1:25.20   69.¦ 1:05.50   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.49   38.¦ 4:48.09   44.¦ 5:54.00   49.¦
M45        462. Scholven Christian                  1962 DE-Oberhausen               5:35.02,2   1:58.24,0  (2849) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:07.36  547.¦ 1:14.38  446.¦ 1:14.36  371.¦   58.11  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.14  509.¦ 4:36.50  469.¦ 5:35.02  462.¦
M45        379. Scholz Herbert                      1962 DE-Viersen                  5:20.07,5   1:43.29,3  (4715) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:50.37  229.¦ 1:07.27  251.¦ 1:20.49  498.¦ 1:01.13  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  237.¦ 4:18.54  327.¦ 5:20.07  379.¦
M20        229. Schölzel Karl                       1976 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:20.49,6   1:25.17,5  (4716) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:44.58  349.¦   59.58  276.¦   56.34  145.¦   39.17  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  308.¦ 3:41.32  248.¦ 4:20.49  229.¦
M20        907. Schön Karsten                       1972 DE-Nidderau                 6:03.14,7   3:07.42,6  (4717) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:08.38  917.¦ 1:21.00  887.¦ 1:20.37  807.¦ 1:12.59  989.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  913.¦ 4:50.15  873.¦ 6:03.14  907.¦
M20        115. Schönaigner Mike                    1974 AT-Bad Hofgastein           4:01.57,9   1:06.25,8  (4718) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:33.51  149.¦   54.52  128.¦   55.23  121.¦   37.51  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  138.¦ 3:24.06  118.¦ 4:01.57  115.¦
M40         41. Schönbächler Georg                  1964 Zürich                      3:59.09,6     40.38,8    (71) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:31.16   38.¦   53.24   33.¦   52.02   26.¦   42.26  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.40   33.¦ 3:16.43   30.¦ 3:59.09   41.¦
M50        328. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                       5:45.16,1   2:10.17,4  (5209) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:08.47  375.¦ 1:16.00  293.¦ 1:18.18  293.¦ 1:02.09  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.47  333.¦ 4:43.06  324.¦ 5:45.16  328.¦
M45        160. Schoenig Trudpert                   1960 DE-Dossenheim               4:43.04,3   1:06.26,1  (1968) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.50  237.¦ 1:04.08  166.¦ 1:04.15  142.¦   43.50  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58  201.¦ 3:59.13  171.¦ 4:43.04  160.¦
M40        382. Schöpf Andreas                      1966 AT-Obergurgl                5:05.47,9   1:47.17,1  (1312) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:51.04  347.¦ 1:15.30  543.¦ 1:10.08  357.¦   49.04  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.34  431.¦ 4:16.43  403.¦ 5:05.47  382.¦
M40        448. Schöpf Florian                      1964 AT-Längenfeld               5:16.01,8   1:57.31,0  (1522) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.42  488.¦ 1:15.15  539.¦ 1:12.33  412.¦   50.30  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57  500.¦ 4:25.31  473.¦ 5:16.01  448.¦
M20        628. Schöpf Florian                      1974 Barmelweid                  5:08.52,0   2:13.19,9  (1905) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.58  548.¦ 1:09.58  632.¦ 1:11.56  603.¦   54.58  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  586.¦ 4:13.53  586.¦ 5:08.52  628.¦
F20        102. Schopfer Esther                     1978 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:52.24,9   1:29.19,4  (2195) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.08  104.¦ 1:06.16   94.¦ 1:07.51  119.¦   45.08   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24  101.¦ 4:07.16  103.¦ 4:52.24  102.¦
M65         18. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 Bühler                      5:19.13,0     42.58,6   (648) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:00.56   21.¦ 1:12.30   20.¦ 1:12.22   18.¦   53.23   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27   19.¦ 4:25.49   18.¦ 5:19.13   18.¦
M40        388. Schöpp Markus                       1965 DE-Dillingen                5:07.16,9   1:48.46,1  (5546) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:05.18  621.¦ 1:08.14  361.¦ 1:06.39  270.¦   47.05  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.32  512.¦ 4:20.11  435.¦ 5:07.16  388.¦
F20        124. Schorcht Katja                      1972 DE-Nordhausen               5:03.46,7   1:40.41,2  (2702) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.21  114.¦ 1:11.17  138.¦ 1:12.40  161.¦   45.27   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  125.¦ 4:18.18  133.¦ 5:03.46  124.¦
M55        205. Schorno Dieter                      1951 Sarnen                      5:58.41,7   2:12.45,1   (567) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.18  179.¦ 1:20.43  193.¦ 1:25.18  219.¦ 1:06.21  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.01  189.¦ 4:52.19  201.¦ 5:58.41  205.¦
F45         30. Schorno Monika                      1959 Sarnen                      5:00.47,8   1:15.25,6  (1899) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:53.50   35.¦ 1:10.10   39.¦ 1:10.06   38.¦   46.40   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.01   33.¦ 4:14.07   34.¦ 5:00.47   30.¦
M40        117. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                   4:24.11,7   1:05.40,9  (1361) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:43.06  181.¦   58.19   95.¦ 1:01.30  141.¦   41.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  144.¦ 3:42.55  127.¦ 4:24.11  117.¦
M55        256. Schranz Alfons                      1951 AT-Innsbruck                6:22.06,0   2:36.09,4  (2866) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:23.29  278.¦ 1:24.14  222.¦ 1:34.25  266.¦   59.56  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:22.09  259.¦ 6:22.06  256.¦
M20        339. Schranz David                       1968 Achseten                    4:36.05,7   1:40.33,6  (5423) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:43.13  319.¦ 1:02.41  369.¦ 1:09.33  530.¦   40.37  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  322.¦ 3:55.28  369.¦ 4:36.05  339.¦
M20        244. Schreiber Christian                 1976 Dietlikon                   4:23.40,8   1:28.08,7  (1370) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.20  358.¦ 1:00.17  286.¦   57.31  171.¦   40.31  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.38  319.¦ 3:43.09  258.¦ 4:23.40  244.¦
M40        227. Schreiber Michael                   1963 DE-Witten                   4:43.07,1   1:24.36,3  (1323) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:41.46  164.¦ 1:04.44  272.¦ 1:08.40  312.¦   47.56  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.30  186.¦ 3:55.10  223.¦ 4:43.07  227.¦
M40        694. Schreiter Jürgen                    1964 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.00,6   2:54.29,8   (602) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:15.44  723.¦ 1:26.44  693.¦ 1:30.59  702.¦   59.32  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.28  716.¦ 5:13.27  711.¦ 6:13.00  694.¦
M45         73. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:24.48,6     48.10,4  (1475) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:41.26   86.¦   58.07   52.¦ 1:01.34   92.¦   43.39  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.34   67.¦ 3:41.08   70.¦ 4:24.48   73.¦
M55        122. Schroeder Georges                   1948 LU-Luxembourg L-1118        5:25.23,3   1:39.26,7  (2517) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:01.32  147.¦ 1:13.44  120.¦ 1:13.57  107.¦   56.09  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.16  136.¦ 4:29.14  123.¦ 5:25.23  122.¦
M55        264. Schrulle Berthold                   1950 DE-Murnau                   6:23.38,3   2:37.41,7  (1573) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:17.00  258.¦ 1:30.51  252.¦ 1:32.03  257.¦ 1:03.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.51  259.¦ 5:19.55  254.¦ 6:23.38  264.¦
M45        165. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:44.02,5   1:07.24,3   (697) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:48.17  185.¦ 1:05.13  188.¦ 1:07.41  207.¦   42.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30  190.¦ 4:01.12  186.¦ 4:44.02  165.¦
M20        513. Schuck Björn                        1976 DE-Bolheim                  4:55.32,6   2:00.00,5  (5499) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:53.50  601.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:08.34  489.¦   47.23  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.34  542.¦ 4:08.08  521.¦ 4:55.32  513.¦
F20        239. Schuck Eva                          1972 DE-Tübingen                 6:07.09,5   2:44.04,0  (2329) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:03.52  178.¦ 1:29.35  258.¦ 1:29.07  263.¦ 1:04.33  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.28  225.¦ 5:02.36  239.¦ 6:07.09  239.¦
M20        405. Schuck Nils                         1972 DE-Tübingen                 4:44.41,8   1:49.09,7  (1343) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:46.46  389.¦ 1:05.03  452.¦ 1:08.21  478.¦   44.31  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  408.¦ 4:00.10  419.¦ 4:44.41  405.¦
M20        862. Schuhmacher Ewald                   1969 DE-Glauburg                 5:50.52,1   2:55.20,0  (4722) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:02.42  829.¦ 1:23.22  923.¦ 1:19.19  778.¦ 1:05.28  924.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04  882.¦ 4:45.24  850.¦ 5:50.52  862.¦
M55         34. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.33,5     54.36,9   (686) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.41   47.¦ 1:03.47   31.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦   43.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28   41.¦ 3:57.09   39.¦ 4:40.33   34.¦
F20         35. Schuler Irene                       1970 Attinghausen                4:19.25,4     56.19,9  (4723) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.53   36.¦   59.22   33.¦ 1:00.31   48.¦   37.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.16   34.¦ 3:41.48   36.¦ 4:19.25   35.¦
M50        269. Schuler Sepp                        1954 Spiringen                   5:28.45,2   1:53.46,5  (1113) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:52.28  171.¦ 1:19.19  338.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦   54.42  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  256.¦ 4:34.02  282.¦ 5:28.45  269.¦
M20        150. Schulthess Torsten                  1968 DE-Plauen                   4:08.54,8   1:13.22,7  (1357) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:36.13  190.¦   56.44  177.¦   55.42  129.¦   40.14  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  180.¦ 3:28.40  153.¦ 4:08.54  150.¦
F20        126. Schulthess Zettel  Monica           1973 Ittigen                     5:05.29,3   1:42.23,8   (317) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:38.38   29.¦ 1:15.50  182.¦ 1:19.43  216.¦   51.16  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.29   85.¦ 4:14.12  123.¦ 5:05.29  126.¦
F20        171. Schultz Annatina                    1977 Bern                        5:26.28,6   2:03.23,1  (4724) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.42  177.¦ 1:15.24  179.¦ 1:12.02  158.¦   55.19  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.06  176.¦ 4:31.09  172.¦ 5:26.28  171.¦
M55        147. Schulz Dieter                       1948 DE-Sinn                     5:34.59,4   1:49.02,8  (1738) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:12.08  234.¦ 1:13.30  116.¦ 1:13.45  104.¦   55.34  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39  182.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:34.59  147.¦
M40        629. Schulz Torsten                      1964 DE-Neudietendorf            5:52.03,5   2:33.32,7  (4725) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.39  610.¦ 1:20.54  647.¦ 1:21.50  598.¦ 1:04.39  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.33  640.¦ 4:47.23  623.¦ 5:52.03  629.¦
M20         36. Schumacher Pius                     1971 Sursee                      3:33.07,3     37.35,2  (1045) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:24.09   50.¦   50.09   54.¦   46.07   30.¦   32.40   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.19   51.¦ 3:00.26   44.¦ 3:33.07   36.¦
M45        106. Schumann Gert                       1962 DE-Michelbach               4:31.55,8     55.17,6  (1955) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:49.00  194.¦ 1:01.14   95.¦   58.15   55.¦   43.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  149.¦ 3:48.29  106.¦ 4:31.55  106.¦
F20        128. Schumann Kerstin                    1979 DE-Leipzig                  5:05.39,5   1:42.34,0  (4726) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:56.36  129.¦ 1:11.34  144.¦ 1:11.02  145.¦   46.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  134.¦ 4:19.13  135.¦ 5:05.39  128.¦
M40        209. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                       4:39.33,0   1:21.02,2  (2269) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.20  231.¦ 1:00.33  145.¦ 1:05.59  254.¦   46.39  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.54  188.¦ 3:52.53  205.¦ 4:39.33  209.¦
M20        510. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                    4:55.12,1   1:59.40,0  (2222) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:47.28  405.¦ 1:08.21  577.¦ 1:09.44  538.¦   49.37  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  475.¦ 4:05.34  492.¦ 4:55.12  510.¦
F40         91. Schüpbach Elisabeth                 1965 Bolligen                    5:23.15,5   1:51.59,5  (4841) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:02.31   97.¦ 1:12.44   90.¦ 1:14.45  111.¦   53.14   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.15   92.¦ 4:30.01   98.¦ 5:23.15   91.¦
M45        620. Schuppisser Beat                    1961 Frauenfeld                  6:21.35,2   2:44.57,0   (680) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:12.41  603.¦ 1:29.54  623.¦ 1:30.15  609.¦ 1:08.43  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.36  618.¦ 5:12.51  616.¦ 6:21.35  620.¦
M45        224. Schürch Christoph                   1959 Winterthur                  4:54.34,8   1:17.56,6  (1636) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:47.33  172.¦ 1:05.43  207.¦ 1:10.52  281.¦   50.25  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  186.¦ 4:04.09  209.¦ 4:54.34  224.¦
M45         18. Schürch Franz                       1959 Rothenburg                  4:01.34,0     24.55,8  (4727) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:29.56   11.¦   53.49   13.¦ 1:01.18   91.¦   36.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   10.¦ 3:25.05   22.¦ 4:01.34   18.¦
M45        474. Schurer Frank                       1960 DE-Sindelfingen             5:38.56,6   2:02.18,4  (4728) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:02.12  483.¦ 1:15.53  470.¦ 1:19.10  470.¦ 1:01.40  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.05  473.¦ 4:37.16  472.¦ 5:38.56  474.¦
M45        419. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:26.48,5   1:50.10,3   (644) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:55.48  361.¦ 1:18.33  510.¦ 1:17.31  428.¦   54.55  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  441.¦ 4:31.53  436.¦ 5:26.48  419.¦
F50         68. Schurte Aurelia                     1957 LI-Triesen                  6:14.21,7   1:46.07,4  (3013) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:18.03   68.¦ 1:28.16   70.¦ 1:24.40   63.¦ 1:03.20   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20   70.¦ 5:11.01   68.¦ 6:14.21   68.¦
M45        389. Schut Johan                         1961 NL-Vlissingen 4386 HG       5:22.04,0   1:45.25,8  (2126) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:51.27  248.¦ 1:06.44  234.¦ 1:15.24  388.¦ 1:08.27  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  240.¦ 4:13.36  287.¦ 5:22.04  389.¦
M45        453. Schütz Günter                       1962 DE-Frienstedt               5:33.48,0   1:57.09,8  (4729) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.25  504.¦ 1:12.47  391.¦ 1:17.16  419.¦   59.19  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.12  462.¦ 4:34.28  456.¦ 5:33.48  453.¦
M45        564. Schütz Thomas                       1962 DE-Unterhaching             6:01.01,3   2:24.23,1  (4730) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.44  609.¦ 1:19.50  530.¦ 1:21.56  518.¦ 1:05.30  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.34  576.¦ 4:55.31  569.¦ 6:01.01  564.¦
F40         62. Schütz Ursula                       1964 Thun                        5:02.56,9   1:31.40,9  (2436) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.30   50.¦ 1:10.06   68.¦ 1:12.34   94.¦   47.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.37   57.¦ 4:15.12   63.¦ 5:02.56   62.¦
M45        184. Schwab Gerhard                      1959 AT-Wien                     4:48.08,0   1:11.29,8  (1460) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:49.26  198.¦ 1:02.50  133.¦ 1:07.46  210.¦   48.05  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16  169.¦ 4:00.02  177.¦ 4:48.08  184.¦
F20        138. Schwab Gertrude                     1975 AT-Neukirchen am Großvene   5:11.23,7   1:48.18,2  (2652) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:10.04  218.¦ 1:08.38  112.¦ 1:06.36  105.¦   46.04   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.42  173.¦ 4:25.19  152.¦ 5:11.23  138.¦
M20        820. Schwab Marc-Patrick                 1979 Bern                        5:41.11,9   2:45.39,8  (4731) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:06.27  892.¦ 1:17.16  830.¦ 1:17.11  734.¦ 1:00.16  814.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.43  863.¦ 4:40.55  822.¦ 5:41.11  820.¦
M20        927. Schwab Thomas                       1969 DE-Möckmühl                 6:07.06,1   3:11.34,0  (2969) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:14.35  973.¦ 1:17.36  838.¦ 1:20.35  806.¦ 1:14.18  992.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.12  927.¦ 4:52.47  887.¦ 6:07.06  927.¦
M40        688. Schwabe Volker                      1963 DE-Wunstorf                 6:11.18,6   2:52.47,8  (4732) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:20.55  751.¦ 1:19.06  616.¦ 1:24.44  641.¦ 1:06.32  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.02  707.¦ 5:04.46  690.¦ 6:11.18  688.¦
M50        413. Schwabe Wolfgang                    1954 DE-Nordstemmen              6:15.03,4   2:40.04,7  (3115) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.30  425.¦ 1:28.13  419.¦ 1:25.28  382.¦ 1:05.52  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  422.¦ 5:09.11  411.¦ 6:15.03  413.¦
M20        505. Schwager Markus                     1976 Winterthur                  4:54.48,6   1:59.16,5  (4733) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.52  635.¦ 1:06.21  502.¦ 1:10.55  569.¦   42.38  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.14  574.¦ 4:12.09  563.¦ 4:54.48  505.¦
M45        403. Schwake Martin                      1958 DE-Bissendorf               5:24.33,3   1:47.55,1  (4734) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:58.48  425.¦ 1:11.41  359.¦ 1:11.40  303.¦ 1:02.23  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  395.¦ 4:22.09  357.¦ 5:24.33  403.¦
F20        260. Schwalbe Dörte                      1972 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     6:18.09,3   2:55.03,8  (4735) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.14  246.¦ 1:28.39  253.¦ 1:30.38  266.¦ 1:02.37  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.53  251.¦ 5:15.31  256.¦ 6:18.09  260.¦
M20        303. Schwall Matthias                    1971 DE-Karlsruhe                4:32.19,5   1:36.47,4  (1300) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:36.42  196.¦ 1:05.31  469.¦ 1:04.17  357.¦   45.48  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.14  279.¦ 3:46.31  289.¦ 4:32.19  303.¦
F45        159. Schwartmann Anke                    1960 DE-Bergneustadt             6:28.48,2   2:43.26,0  (4736) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:17.53  145.¦ 1:30.58  153.¦ 1:32.11  161.¦ 1:07.43  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.52  154.¦ 5:21.04  157.¦ 6:28.48  159.¦
M65         10. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:57.47,4     21.33,0  (1916) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:47.09    2.¦ 1:07.55   10.¦ 1:10.37   15.¦   52.05   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04    7.¦ 4:05.42    8.¦ 4:57.47   10.¦
M40        116. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   4:23.42,5   1:05.11,7   (669) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:47.28  260.¦ 1:02.43  204.¦   56.01   59.¦   37.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  231.¦ 3:46.13  155.¦ 4:23.42  116.¦
F40         95. Schwarz Maria                       1967 AT-Graz-Puntigam            5:25.36,5   1:54.20,5  (4737) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:07.09  127.¦ 1:13.17   97.¦ 1:09.45   71.¦   55.24   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  113.¦ 4:30.12  100.¦ 5:25.36   95.¦
M60        126. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang                1947 AT-Wien                     6:25.18,8   2:22.12,9   (777) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.03  132.¦ 1:35.12  131.¦ 1:28.51  112.¦   58.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15  133.¦ 5:27.06  130.¦ 6:25.18  126.¦
M45         33. Schwarzentruber Andi                1962 Grosswangen                 4:11.52,2     35.14,0  (1226) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.29   62.¦   57.14   40.¦   57.32   47.¦   37.36   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.43   49.¦ 3:34.15   43.¦ 4:11.52   33.¦
F45        152. Schwarzkopp Annette                 1958 DE-Münster                  6:20.48,6   2:35.26,4  (5508) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.15  157.¦ 1:31.07  154.¦ 1:28.10  151.¦ 1:00.15   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.23  159.¦ 5:20.33  155.¦ 6:20.48  152.¦
M20        900. Schwarzmann Thomas                  1969 DE-Lauf                     6:01.10,9   3:05.38,8  (4738) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:15.18  984.¦ 1:19.36  869.¦ 1:20.33  804.¦ 1:05.43  931.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.54  942.¦ 4:55.27  907.¦ 6:01.10  900.¦
M50        408. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        6:14.08,2   2:39.09,5   (741) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:24.27  468.¦ 1:24.32  399.¦ 1:23.53  357.¦ 1:01.15  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59  437.¦ 5:12.53  417.¦ 6:14.08  408.¦
M55        238. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        6:14.07,7   2:28.11,1   (850) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.58  283.¦ 1:40.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.36  284.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07  238.¦
F20         59. Schwegler Petra                     1974 Zug                         4:33.59,7   1:10.54,2  (4739) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:49.58   86.¦ 1:01.52   54.¦ 1:00.18   46.¦   41.50   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.50   74.¦ 3:52.09   62.¦ 4:33.59   59.¦
M40        315. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 LU-Luxembourg               4:55.15,1   1:36.44,3  (1138) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:47.08  254.¦ 1:11.16  442.¦ 1:06.54  273.¦   49.55  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.25  326.¦ 4:05.19  298.¦ 4:55.15  315.¦
M50         34. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 DE-Michelstadt              4:13.40,4     38.41,7   (501) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:38.26   42.¦   57.19   34.¦   56.09   26.¦   41.45   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.45   37.¦ 3:31.55   30.¦ 4:13.40   34.¦
M45        507. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi                1961 Ebnat-Kappel                5:45.22,0   2:08.43,8  (2414) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:04.54  515.¦ 1:15.58  475.¦ 1:19.56  479.¦ 1:04.32  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  500.¦ 4:40.49  490.¦ 5:45.22  507.¦
M50        176. Schweizer Josef                     1956 DE-Bollschweil              5:04.06,1   1:29.07,4  (2015) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:51.47  159.¦ 1:11.31  226.¦ 1:11.01  179.¦   49.45  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.19  177.¦ 4:14.20  182.¦ 5:04.06  176.¦
M20         62. Schwendimann Stefan                 1968 Neftenbach                  3:46.21,9     50.49,8  (4740) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:26.28   68.¦   50.19   56.¦   51.06   65.¦   38.28  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.47   59.¦ 3:07.53   60.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦
M40        626. Schwind Martin                      1965 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.14,7   2:32.43,9  (4741) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:00.03  536.¦ 1:18.02  591.¦ 1:27.47  676.¦ 1:05.21  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.05  567.¦ 4:45.53  617.¦ 5:51.14  626.¦
M55          2. Schwörer Fridolin                   1949 DE-Sexau                    3:48.46,5      2.49,9   (227) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:33.00    5.¦   52.27    3.¦   49.22    1.¦   33.55    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.28    5.¦ 3:14.50    2.¦ 3:48.46    2.¦
M45        121. Scuri Marco                         1958 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         4:37.23,4   1:00.45,2  (1734) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:42.49  103.¦ 1:01.52  112.¦ 1:05.47  174.¦   46.53  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42  100.¦ 3:50.30  115.¦ 4:37.23  121.¦
M20        316. Seeger Jörg                         1968 DE-Bad König                4:33.06,9   1:37.34,8  (4745) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:43.31  324.¦   59.48  272.¦ 1:05.01  377.¦   44.45  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  288.¦ 3:48.21  304.¦ 4:33.06  316.¦
M45        180. Seeliger Wolfhard                   1959 DE-Brandenburg              4:47.22,2   1:10.44,0  (4746) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:41.48   90.¦ 1:05.45  208.¦ 1:07.51  211.¦   51.57  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.33  118.¦ 3:55.24  151.¦ 4:47.22  180.¦
M45        519. Seguna Alessandro                   1958 IT-Calco (LC)               5:47.30,0   2:10.51,8  (4747) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:03.10  492.¦ 1:20.54  543.¦ 1:22.11  523.¦ 1:01.14  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  521.¦ 4:46.15  527.¦ 5:47.30  519.¦
M50        DNF  Sei Mauro                           1954 IT-Alfonsine (RA)           5:34.23,9        Wixi  (4748)             ---- ¦  2:17.17  433.¦ 1:38.33  456.¦ 1:38.33  447.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50  453.¦ 5:34.23  452.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         37. Seidel Renate                       1963 DE-Eppstein                 4:47.25,0   1:16.09,0  (1922) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.29   63.¦ 1:05.55   40.¦ 1:02.58   27.¦   43.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24   49.¦ 4:04.22   40.¦ 4:47.25   37.¦
F45         20. Seiler-Baur Susanne                 1960 Schliern b. Köniz           4:45.38,7   1:00.16,5  (2138) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.28   29.¦ 1:06.48   22.¦ 1:03.37   14.¦   42.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17   27.¦ 4:02.54   21.¦ 4:45.38   20.¦
M50        354. Seiler Christian                    1955 Kerns                       5:55.26,7   2:20.28,0  (1862) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:02.54  322.¦ 1:22.09  372.¦ 1:25.56  391.¦ 1:04.25  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.04  335.¦ 4:51.01  349.¦ 5:55.26  354.¦
M50        366. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   6:00.54,4   2:25.55,7  (2756) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:00.29  290.¦ 1:30.12  429.¦ 1:26.50  403.¦ 1:03.21  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.42  369.¦ 4:57.32  369.¦ 6:00.54  366.¦
F40         27. Seiler Sonja                        1964 Burgdorf                    4:39.59,8   1:08.43,8  (1789) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:42.44   13.¦ 1:01.42   21.¦ 1:02.26   24.¦   53.06   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27   14.¦ 3:46.53   18.¦ 4:39.59   27.¦
M40         91. Sele Adolf                          1964 LI-Triesenberg              4:16.06,5     57.35,7  (1430) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:40.21  134.¦   59.08  112.¦   58.02   79.¦   38.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.30  119.¦ 3:37.33   99.¦ 4:16.06   91.¦
M40        160. Senn Consuelo                       1963 Würenlos                    4:31.11,8   1:12.41,0  (1191) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.33  158.¦ 1:02.38  202.¦ 1:02.33  168.¦   44.26  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  169.¦ 3:46.45  163.¦ 4:31.11  160.¦
M55        123. Senn Hans                           1949 Binningen                   5:25.59,1   1:40.02,5  (4751) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.58  131.¦ 1:12.09   99.¦ 1:17.34  152.¦   56.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  116.¦ 4:29.42  125.¦ 5:25.59  123.¦
F20         67. Senn Sarah                          1983 Münsingen                   4:37.19,4   1:14.13,9  (1887) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.58   60.¦ 1:02.50   62.¦ 1:04.47   85.¦   43.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   58.¦ 3:53.35   67.¦ 4:37.19   67.¦
M45        138. Sennhauser Roger                    1962 Zürich                      4:40.52,5   1:04.14,3  (1401) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.33  173.¦ 1:03.15  141.¦ 1:05.31  167.¦   44.31  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.49  153.¦ 3:56.21  158.¦ 4:40.52  138.¦
M40        278. Sentz Knut                          1965 DE-Rüdesheim                4:49.39,0   1:31.08,2  (4752) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:40.05  132.¦ 1:03.15  221.¦ 1:07.56  296.¦   58.21  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.20  164.¦ 3:51.17  194.¦ 4:49.39  278.¦
M20         21. Sergeev Andrey                      1987 RU                          3:25.26,5     29.54,4    (85) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:19.56   23.¦   44.16   11.¦   43.37   15.¦   37.36  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.12   18.¦ 2:47.49   19.¦ 3:25.26   21.¦
M50        144. Sessler Bernd                       1955 DE-Maisach                  4:56.38,6   1:21.39,9   (774) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.31   99.¦ 1:07.43  158.¦ 1:12.02  201.¦   49.21  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15  120.¦ 4:07.17  137.¦ 4:56.38  144.¦
M50        140. Seutter von Loetzen Wolfgang        1955 DE-Regensburg               4:55.22,8   1:20.24,1  (4753) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.17   94.¦ 1:10.18  203.¦ 1:11.17  184.¦   46.29  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.36  133.¦ 4:08.53  142.¦ 4:55.22  140.¦
M50         15. Seynaeve Johan                      1955 BE-Izegem                   3:58.05,8     23.07,1    (51) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:29.53   11.¦   52.53   11.¦   54.22   16.¦   40.56   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.46   11.¦ 3:17.09   11.¦ 3:58.05   15.¦
M50        162. Seywald Klaus                       1953 DE-Ballrechten-Dottingen    5:02.25,0   1:27.26,3  (2267) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:58.07  257.¦ 1:06.35  134.¦ 1:07.30  140.¦   50.12  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.42  202.¦ 4:12.12  161.¦ 5:02.25  162.¦
M20        DNF  Shala Nol                           1971 DE-Hamburg                  2:15.12,9 Lauterbrunn  (4755)             ---- ¦  2:15.12  982.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          7. Shepley Sebastian                   1967 FR-Chatenay Malabry         3:32.46,6     14.15,8    (61) Diplom      5.02 ¦  1:23.11    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   46.09    8.¦   37.16   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.21    5.¦ 2:55.30    6.¦ 3:32.46    7.¦
M20        712. Shorten Mark                        1986 IE-Limerick Limerick        5:23.40,9   2:28.08,8  (4757) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.48  724.¦ 1:13.03  726.¦ 1:17.49  756.¦   54.59  692.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.51  722.¦ 4:28.41  721.¦ 5:23.40  712.¦
F45         75. Siderits Susanne                    1960 AT-Wien                     5:36.19,7   1:50.57,5  (4758) Diplom      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.05   90.¦   59.47   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26   75.¦ 4:36.32   73.¦ 5:36.19   75.¦
M20         69. Sidler Martin                       1976 Speicherschwendi            3:49.05,1     53.33,0  (4759) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:31.54  121.¦   51.52   70.¦   50.48   63.¦   34.29   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  100.¦ 3:14.35   77.¦ 3:49.05   69.¦
F45        134. Siebentritt Gabriele                1960 DE-Roth                     6:10.18,0   2:24.55,8  (4760) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:15.09  134.¦ 1:26.07  137.¦ 1:24.19  131.¦ 1:04.42  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.16  136.¦ 5:05.35  135.¦ 6:10.18  134.¦
M45        147. Siebentritt Johannes                1959 DE-Roth                     4:41.38,8   1:05.00,6  (4761) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:48.32  187.¦   59.34   69.¦ 1:03.34  125.¦   49.58  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  124.¦ 3:51.40  122.¦ 4:41.38  147.¦
M20        975. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     6:21.50,5   3:26.18,4  (3060) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.00 1013.¦ 1:34.58  998.¦ 1:28.00  914.¦   57.50  759.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.58 1008.¦ 5:23.59  986.¦ 6:21.50  975.¦
M55        190. Siedat Horst                        1951 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.18,1   2:05.21,5   (851) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.25  217.¦ 1:23.58  216.¦ 1:18.49  167.¦   58.04  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.24  218.¦ 4:53.13  205.¦ 5:51.18  190.¦
M60         22. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1946 Gümligen                    5:03.32,0   1:00.26,1  (1248) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.22   30.¦ 1:10.39   34.¦ 1:08.56   14.¦   49.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01   29.¦ 4:13.57   25.¦ 5:03.32   22.¦
M20        DNF  Siegenthaler Daniel                 1968 Zuchwil                     1:59.11,2 Lauterbrunn  (1645)             ---- ¦  1:59.11  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F50        DNF  Siegenthaler Jacqueline             1957 Grenchen                    2:14.11,0 Lauterbrunn  (2803)             ---- ¦  2:14.11   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        848. Siegenthaler Stefan                 1969 Diemtigen                   5:47.31,8   2:51.59,7  (5235) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:56.37  690.¦ 1:20.26  879.¦ 1:28.38  923.¦ 1:01.50  854.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  797.¦ 4:45.41  853.¦ 5:47.31  848.¦
M55        160. Siegl Helmut                        1952 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   5:41.37,2   1:55.40,6  (5486) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:13.15  241.¦ 1:18.38  164.¦ 1:16.57  145.¦   52.46   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  208.¦ 4:48.50  190.¦ 5:41.37  160.¦
M40        435. Siegrist Thomas                     1965 Bern                        5:13.44,0   1:55.13,2  (2336) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.18  409.¦ 1:10.02  414.¦ 1:16.57  502.¦   52.24  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.21  398.¦ 4:21.19  441.¦ 5:13.44  435.¦
M50         87. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:40.10,6   1:05.11,9   (758) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:45.41   83.¦ 1:05.16  118.¦ 1:05.57  113.¦   43.15   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57   92.¦ 3:56.54   95.¦ 4:40.10   87.¦
M50        196. Sigel Rolf                          1956 DE-Reichenbach              5:08.48,7   1:33.50,0  (1390) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:53.42  188.¦ 1:09.12  182.¦ 1:11.22  187.¦   54.31  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.55  172.¦ 4:14.17  180.¦ 5:08.48  196.¦
M20         79. Signorelli Stefano                  1969 IT-Bergamo (BG)             3:53.50,1     58.18,0  (5156) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.19  174.¦   53.45  104.¦   49.12   55.¦   35.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.04  140.¦ 3:18.16   89.¦ 3:53.50   79.¦
M50         63. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:29.27,8     54.29,1  (1759) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:44.46   74.¦ 1:00.28   54.¦ 1:01.05   59.¦   43.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15   63.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦ 4:29.27   63.¦
M40        461. Silberschmidt Peter                 1966 Erlenbach ZH                5:18.33,7   2:00.02,9  (2317) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:54.46  421.¦ 1:11.05  437.¦ 1:17.31  515.¦   55.10  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:23.23  458.¦ 5:18.33  461.¦
F40        118. Simmler Dorothea                    1967 Interlaken                  5:38.03,3   2:06.47,3  (4767) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:07.25  131.¦ 1:16.00  117.¦ 1:15.04  114.¦   59.32  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  124.¦ 4:38.30  119.¦ 5:38.03  118.¦
M40        624. Simon Thomas                        1964 DE-Karben                   5:50.53,4   2:32.22,6  (2325) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:07.49  648.¦ 1:18.42  609.¦ 1:20.07  569.¦ 1:04.13  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.31  646.¦ 4:46.39  621.¦ 5:50.53  624.¦
M40        729. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                     6:23.58,1   3:05.27,3  (2980) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:07.53  650.¦ 1:27.26  702.¦ 1:45.57  738.¦ 1:02.40  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20  687.¦ 5:21.17  725.¦ 6:23.58  729.¦
M60          2. Singer Josef                        1947 DE-Leopolsdhafen            4:17.47,4     14.41,5  (1089) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:44.59    5.¦   58.35    2.¦   54.59    1.¦   39.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.34    4.¦ 3:38.33    2.¦ 4:17.47    2.¦
M40        DNF  Skae Russell                        1965 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        4:04.12,1      Wengen  (5215)             ---- ¦  2:20.11  748.¦ 1:44.00  752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.12  752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        883. Skeries Daniel                      1980 DE-Spreenhagen              5:57.11,6   3:01.39,5  (4768) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.08  875.¦ 1:16.48  819.¦ 1:30.13  940.¦ 1:05.02  915.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.56  848.¦ 4:52.09  881.¦ 5:57.11  883.¦
M50        215. Skorpil Milos                       1954 CZ-Prague 8                 5:14.35,4   1:39.36,7  (1251) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:04.51  342.¦ 1:07.05  142.¦ 1:10.40  172.¦   51.58  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  260.¦ 4:22.36  225.¦ 5:14.35  215.¦
M55        207. Slof Dick                           1952 NL-Woerden                  5:59.00,8   2:13.04,2  (2284) Diplom      8.30 ¦  1:57.37  110.¦ 1:19.27  179.¦ 1:30.56  254.¦ 1:11.00  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.04  146.¦ 4:48.00  188.¦ 5:59.00  207.¦
M45        391. Slotman Jeroen                      1960 NL-Almere 1336 HB           5:22.36,6   1:45.58,4  (2775) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:58.32  419.¦ 1:13.22  407.¦ 1:16.30  409.¦   54.12  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.54  416.¦ 4:28.24  411.¦ 5:22.36  391.¦
M20         92. Small James                         1975 GB-London SE16 6QJ          3:57.44,2   1:02.12,1  (4769) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:34.16  158.¦   50.51   59.¦   53.32   91.¦   39.04  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.08  111.¦ 3:18.40   93.¦ 3:57.44   92.¦
M40        438. Smit Arend                          1963 NL-Den Dolder 3734BL        5:14.09,2   1:55.38,4  (2305) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.13  453.¦ 1:09.21  396.¦ 1:12.58  421.¦   55.35  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.34  415.¦ 4:18.33  424.¦ 5:14.09  438.¦
M20        742. Smit Patrick                        1981 Allschwil                   5:29.03,5   2:33.31,4  (5242) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:06.29  893.¦ 1:15.25  791.¦ 1:11.25  587.¦   55.42  710.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.55  847.¦ 4:33.20  760.¦ 5:29.03  742.¦
M20        314. Smyth Colin                         1969 GB-Lancashire L39 5EY       4:33.01,3   1:37.29,2  (4770) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.39  408.¦ 1:02.36  363.¦ 1:00.18  248.¦   42.27  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.15  382.¦ 3:50.34  323.¦ 4:33.01  314.¦
M40        664. Snackers Ralf-Peter                 1964 DE-Mannheim                 6:02.39,7   2:44.08,9  (4771) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:21.36  752.¦ 1:17.48  587.¦ 1:20.56  582.¦ 1:02.19  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.24  704.¦ 5:00.20  672.¦ 6:02.39  664.¦
M55         73. Snitgaard Frode                     1952 DK-Borkoep                  5:04.21,6   1:18.25,0  (1951) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.11   80.¦ 1:08.59   72.¦ 1:12.29   93.¦   48.40   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.11   79.¦ 4:15.41   74.¦ 5:04.21   73.¦
M45         51. Snoeks Jos                          1961 BE-HechtelEksel Eksel       4:17.09,7     40.31,5  (1669) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:41.19   84.¦   59.19   65.¦   55.12   23.¦   41.17   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.39   74.¦ 3:35.52   50.¦ 4:17.09   51.¦
M20        844. Soche Tobias                        1988 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.31,5   2:50.59,4  (2970) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:03.19  842.¦ 1:22.55  916.¦ 1:19.35  784.¦ 1:00.41  826.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  886.¦ 4:45.50  855.¦ 5:46.31  844.¦
M20        540. Soder Rainer                        1971 DE-Rheinfelden              4:57.46,7   2:02.14,6  (4772) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:59.17  753.¦ 1:07.10  535.¦ 1:04.59  376.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  657.¦ 4:11.27  554.¦ 4:57.46  540.¦
F40        142. Solari Francesca                    1965 Vezia                       5:50.45,2   2:19.29,2  (4773) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:18.53  182.¦ 1:17.35  132.¦ 1:12.11   92.¦ 1:02.05  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.28  162.¦ 4:48.39  144.¦ 5:50.45  142.¦
M50        310. Sölch Hans                          1956 DE-Vilsheim                 5:39.35,1   2:04.36,4  (2764) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:00.39  294.¦ 1:14.38  271.¦ 1:22.13  340.¦ 1:02.04  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.17  280.¦ 4:37.31  300.¦ 5:39.35  310.¦
M40        277. Soler Jordi                         1965 ES-Barcelona E-08027        4:49.29,6   1:30.58,8  (4774) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:56.06  450.¦ 1:03.46  239.¦ 1:03.48  205.¦   45.47  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  351.¦ 4:03.42  286.¦ 4:49.29  277.¦
M45        210. Soler Rossano                       1959 Faido                       4:53.19,0   1:16.40,8  (4775) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.16  226.¦ 1:05.02  181.¦ 1:09.14  246.¦   48.44  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19  204.¦ 4:04.34  212.¦ 4:53.19  210.¦
M50        225. Somers Alan                         1955 GB-North Yorkshire YO61 4   5:16.27,7   1:41.29,0  (4776) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.46  252.¦ 1:10.02  192.¦ 1:14.46  239.¦   53.51  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  222.¦ 4:22.36  224.¦ 5:16.27  225.¦
F20         39. Sommer Brunner Daniela              1968 Sempach Stadt               4:23.04,2     59.58,7  (1629) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:42.15   39.¦ 1:00.43   41.¦   59.15   41.¦   40.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59   41.¦ 3:42.14   37.¦ 4:23.04   39.¦
M45        163. Sommer Josef                        1958 Malters                     4:43.28,8   1:06.50,6  (5159) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:38.53   58.¦ 1:05.37  204.¦ 1:11.10  293.¦   47.47  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.30   98.¦ 3:55.40  154.¦ 4:43.28  163.¦
M50        347. Sommer Markus                       1955 Gündlischwand               5:53.39,3   2:18.40,6   (675) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:10.38  388.¦ 1:23.32  389.¦ 1:21.57  336.¦   57.31  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.11  385.¦ 4:56.08  365.¦ 5:53.39  347.¦
M50        242. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:21.52,3   1:46.53,6  (2204) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.10  243.¦ 1:12.57  250.¦ 1:16.41  269.¦   55.04  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  240.¦ 4:26.48  242.¦ 5:21.52  242.¦
M55        233. Sosef Kees                          1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            6:10.52,4   2:24.55,8  (1863) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:06.46  184.¦ 1:34.10  262.¦ 1:22.32  197.¦ 1:07.23  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.56  241.¦ 5:03.29  230.¦ 6:10.52  233.¦
M45         87. Sostaric Johann                     1959 AT-Althofen                 4:27.47,5     51.09,3  (4777) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:50.00  216.¦ 1:00.12   82.¦   57.29   46.¦   40.05   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  148.¦ 3:47.42  101.¦ 4:27.47   87.¦
F40        107. Souvorov Anita                      1965 Aesch ZH                    5:30.22,2   1:59.06,2  (4778) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:03.59  101.¦ 1:15.27  115.¦ 1:14.50  112.¦   56.05  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  109.¦ 4:34.16  109.¦ 5:30.22  107.¦
M40         93. Spaar Marcus                        1964 Nunningen                   4:17.38,8     59.08,0  (4779) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:30.41   33.¦   54.09   37.¦ 1:01.55  151.¦   50.53  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.50   34.¦ 3:26.45   55.¦ 4:17.38   93.¦
M45        443. Spänhauer Hanspeter                 1960 Niederweningen              5:30.51,7   1:54.13,5  (4780) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:10.17  586.¦ 1:15.34  462.¦ 1:09.07  240.¦   55.51  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.52  533.¦ 4:35.00  458.¦ 5:30.51  443.¦
M45        186. Spart Alain                         1961 Burgdorf                    4:48.27,7   1:11.49,5  (1815) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:04.23  175.¦ 1:14.01  355.¦   47.50  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.36  112.¦ 4:00.37  182.¦ 4:48.27  186.¦
M40        676. Spengler Kurt                       1965 Schönenbaumgarten           6:05.35,3   2:47.04,5  (2960) Diplom      8.39 ¦  1:57.43  489.¦ 1:28.24  707.¦ 1:33.52  723.¦ 1:05.34  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08  644.¦ 5:00.01  670.¦ 6:05.35  676.¦
M40        366. Spiegelhalter Laurenz               1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:03.10,5   1:44.39,7  (4782) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:00.13  540.¦ 1:08.36  373.¦ 1:05.22  245.¦   48.58  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  457.¦ 4:14.12  374.¦ 5:03.10  366.¦
M20        526. Spieler Simon                       1985 Interlaken                  4:56.35,2   2:01.03,1  (1926) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.21  645.¦ 1:05.18  464.¦ 1:07.35  449.¦   48.20  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  562.¦ 4:08.14  522.¦ 4:56.35  526.¦
M55        DNF  Spielmann Hans-Peter                1948 Grüningen                   3:12.11,1      Wengen  (2519)             ---- ¦  1:58.58  122.¦ 1:13.12  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.11  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        502. Spiess Peter                        1958 Zufikon                     5:44.02,1   2:07.23,9  (4784) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:58.27  418.¦ 1:18.50  517.¦ 1:23.56  549.¦ 1:02.47  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18  465.¦ 4:41.14  494.¦ 5:44.02  502.¦
M40         71. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:12.48,0     54.17,2  (5444) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:42.28  169.¦   59.37  123.¦   54.56   50.¦   35.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  150.¦ 3:37.01   97.¦ 4:12.48   71.¦
F20        DNF  Spillmann Carina                    1976 Rupperswil                  2:27.31,2 Lauterbrunn  (4785)             ---- ¦  2:27.31  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        153. Spinatsch Corsin                    1980 Buch b. Frauenfeld          4:08.59,9   1:13.27,8  (1777) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:37.21  208.¦   56.35  173.¦   58.28  192.¦   36.34   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.56  200.¦ 3:32.25  178.¦ 4:08.59  153.¦
M45        560. Spinnler Christoph                  1958 Nussbaumen AG               5:59.03,1   2:22.24,9  (2902) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:00.41  463.¦ 1:28.32  618.¦ 1:23.31  541.¦ 1:06.17  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  555.¦ 4:52.46  559.¦ 5:59.03  560.¦
F20        207. Spirig Dunja                        1978 Widnau                      5:46.51,5   2:23.46,0  (4786) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.18  212.¦ 1:21.36  219.¦ 1:14.05  171.¦ 1:01.50  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.54  217.¦ 4:45.00  205.¦ 5:46.51  207.¦
M40        468. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                  5:20.23,1   2:01.52,3  (4787) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:51.28  353.¦ 1:14.10  521.¦ 1:19.08  552.¦   55.35  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  416.¦ 4:24.47  466.¦ 5:20.23  468.¦
M20        189. Spitzenberger Markus                1971 DE-Itzehoe                  4:14.48,9   1:19.16,8  (4788) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:36.14  191.¦   57.27  196.¦   59.28  219.¦   41.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41  198.¦ 3:33.10  186.¦ 4:14.48  189.¦
M20        683. Spitznagel Martin                   1978 Zürich                      5:16.34,8   2:21.02,7  (4789) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:04.11  861.¦ 1:13.13  730.¦ 1:05.55  406.¦   53.14  652.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.24  801.¦ 4:23.20  687.¦ 5:16.34  683.¦
M20        899. Spohr Bastiaan                      1973 NL-Amsterdam 1059 XR        6:01.08,6   3:05.36,5  (4790) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:08.33  915.¦ 1:15.26  792.¦ 1:32.44  959.¦ 1:04.23  902.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.00  864.¦ 4:56.44  913.¦ 6:01.08  899.¦
M45        198. Spori Markus                        1962 Brütten                     4:50.28,5   1:13.50,3  (4791) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.51  283.¦ 1:04.20  173.¦ 1:05.42  169.¦   47.34  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11  224.¦ 4:02.53  203.¦ 4:50.28  198.¦
F40        154. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                     5:59.17,8   2:28.01,8  (3043) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:09.41  146.¦ 1:28.55  183.¦ 1:25.24  179.¦   55.16   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.36  167.¦ 5:04.00  166.¦ 5:59.17  154.¦
M20        962. Spörri Michael                      1970 Zweisimmen                  6:15.27,3   3:19.55,2  (4792) Diplom      8.53 ¦  1:58.23  742.¦ 1:22.33  910.¦ 1:33.40  967.¦ 1:20.50  994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  838.¦ 4:54.36  901.¦ 6:15.27  962.¦
M40        181. Sprenger Bernhard                   1963 Bettlach                    4:34.44,3   1:16.13,5  (1326) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:36.25   81.¦ 1:01.52  179.¦ 1:07.51  293.¦   48.35  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  105.¦ 3:46.08  152.¦ 4:34.44  181.¦
M50        447. Sprenger Hans                       1955 DE-Welterod                 6:31.50,1   2:56.51,4  (4793) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:04.20  336.¦ 1:52.00  467.¦ 1:32.31  432.¦ 1:02.57  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.21  454.¦ 5:28.53  445.¦ 6:31.50  447.¦
F20        270. Spreu Annette                       1973 Ried-Brig                   6:24.27,8   3:01.22,3  (2800) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:16.34  251.¦ 1:37.20  274.¦ 1:35.55  276.¦   54.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  269.¦ 5:29.51  271.¦ 6:24.27  270.¦
F20        141. Spring Andrea                       1976 Kaufdorf                    5:12.39,5   1:49.34,0  (2203) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  173.¦ 1:11.19  139.¦ 1:06.03   99.¦   52.10  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  159.¦ 4:20.28  139.¦ 5:12.39  141.¦
M20         78. Spring Edi                          1976 Kaufdorf                    3:52.41,6     57.09,5  (1076) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:31.29  117.¦   52.22   79.¦   51.54   74.¦   36.55   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.51  101.¦ 3:15.46   82.¦ 3:52.41   78.¦
F20         25. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten b. Interlaken        4:10.37,8     47.32,3   (134) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.34   24.¦   58.40   27.¦   56.49   27.¦   37.33   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.14   26.¦ 3:33.04   25.¦ 4:10.37   25.¦
M40        692. Spring Peter                        1965 Schüpfen                    6:12.36,4   2:54.05,6  (2257) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.04  712.¦ 1:23.51  672.¦ 1:26.43  665.¦ 1:07.57  723.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  699.¦ 5:04.39  689.¦ 6:12.36  692.¦
M40        651. Springer Michael                    1963 DE-Mösthinsdorf             5:57.02,5   2:38.31,7  (4794) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:19.38  742.¦ 1:18.01  590.¦ 1:14.00  445.¦ 1:05.22  683.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.39  697.¦ 4:51.39  648.¦ 5:57.02  651.¦
F40        185. Springer Simone                     1964 DE-Mösthinsdorf             6:16.28,6   2:45.12,6  (4795) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:19.37  188.¦ 1:27.18  177.¦ 1:23.29  167.¦ 1:06.02  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.56  179.¦ 5:10.26  178.¦ 6:16.28  185.¦
M40        682. Spycher Daniel                      1965 Wichtrach                   6:08.48,7   2:50.17,9  (2358) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:08.10  653.¦ 1:36.04  741.¦ 1:28.38  686.¦   55.54  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  722.¦ 5:12.53  709.¦ 6:08.48  682.¦
M40        308. Sramel Ervin                        1967 SI-Ljubljana Crnuce         4:54.06,3   1:35.35,5  (4796) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:48.23  278.¦ 1:06.18  312.¦ 1:14.39  457.¦   44.44  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42  281.¦ 4:09.21  334.¦ 4:54.06  308.¦
M20        643. Srienz Oliver                       1986 Interlaken                  5:11.16,3   2:15.44,2  (2230) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:51.52  545.¦ 1:07.58  558.¦ 1:16.44  728.¦   54.41  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.50  547.¦ 4:16.35  619.¦ 5:11.16  643.¦
M20        761. Srour Safwan                        1970 DE-Erlangen                 5:31.43,7   2:36.11,6  (4797) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.18  785.¦ 1:14.23  760.¦ 1:17.12  735.¦   59.48  808.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.42  764.¦ 4:31.54  744.¦ 5:31.43  761.¦
F20         55. Staat Julia                         1973 Pontresina                  4:32.03,4   1:08.57,9  (4798) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:51.15   93.¦ 1:01.28   47.¦   58.17   35.¦   41.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.44   80.¦ 3:51.01   57.¦ 4:32.03   55.¦
M50        340. Städele Helmut                      1957 DE-Spaichingen              5:51.11,8   2:16.13,1  (4799) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.26  379.¦ 1:19.55  345.¦ 1:17.54  284.¦ 1:03.55  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  364.¦ 4:47.16  341.¦ 5:51.11  340.¦
M55          9. Stadler Alfred                      1949 DE-Marktoberdorf            4:18.33,5     32.36,9  (4800) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:45.58   31.¦   58.55    9.¦   55.41    5.¦   37.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.54   22.¦ 3:40.35   10.¦ 4:18.33    9.¦
M45        221. Stadler Franz                       1962 DE-Nittendorf               4:54.19,7   1:17.41,5  (4801) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.16  292.¦ 1:08.57  289.¦ 1:04.58  156.¦   47.07  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  286.¦ 4:07.12  236.¦ 4:54.19  221.¦
M55         41. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.36,5     58.39,9   (614) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.01   53.¦ 1:04.56   41.¦ 1:05.05   37.¦   44.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   47.¦ 4:00.03   45.¦ 4:44.36   41.¦
M60         47. Stahel Hansruedi                    1944 Turbenthal                  5:27.15,3   1:24.09,4  (2464) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.11   40.¦ 1:16.05   57.¦ 1:17.08   50.¦   56.50   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16   46.¦ 4:30.25   47.¦ 5:27.15   47.¦
M20        351. Stahel Roger                        1977 Winterthur                  4:38.06,1   1:42.34,0  (4803) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:50.41  506.¦ 1:00.08  282.¦ 1:01.10  274.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  387.¦ 3:52.00  340.¦ 4:38.06  351.¦
M45        418. Stäheli Markus                      1962 Räterschen                  5:26.32,3   1:49.54,1  (4804) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.10  430.¦ 1:14.13  432.¦ 1:15.18  386.¦   57.49  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  427.¦ 4:28.42  413.¦ 5:26.32  418.¦
M50        339. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        5:51.08,1   2:16.09,4   (637) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.05  332.¦ 1:22.41  379.¦ 1:19.18  306.¦ 1:05.02  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  348.¦ 4:46.05  336.¦ 5:51.08  339.¦
M40         39. Stahl Axel                          1964 DE-Sindelfingen             3:57.43,6     39.12,8  (1149) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:36.02   79.¦   54.39   44.¦   50.56   20.¦   36.04   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41   64.¦ 3:21.38   40.¦ 3:57.43   39.¦
M45        327. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                    5:12.14,0   1:35.35,8  (4805) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:54.08  312.¦ 1:09.38  302.¦ 1:13.01  336.¦   55.25  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.47  307.¦ 4:16.48  310.¦ 5:12.14  327.¦
M45         39. Stähli Markus                       1960 Breitenbach                 4:13.46,7     37.08,5  (5501) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:42.28   97.¦   56.41   35.¦   55.29   24.¦   39.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.10   64.¦ 3:34.40   48.¦ 4:13.46   39.¦
M45        155. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:42.40,4   1:06.02,2  (1872) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.19  111.¦ 1:04.09  167.¦ 1:08.05  221.¦   47.07  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  117.¦ 3:55.33  153.¦ 4:42.40  155.¦
M55        249. Stähli Werner                       1948 Aarau                       6:18.37,8   2:32.41,2   (660) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:18.57  268.¦ 1:28.35  241.¦ 1:29.31  247.¦ 1:01.33  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  256.¦ 5:17.04  251.¦ 6:18.37  249.¦
M45         59. Staidl Gerhard                      1958 DE-Herborn                  4:19.23,0     42.44,8  (5418) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:43.03  107.¦   57.58   50.¦   57.52   50.¦   40.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.01   76.¦ 3:38.54   64.¦ 4:19.23   59.¦
M40        363. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    5:02.50,7   1:44.19,9  (1876) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.55  444.¦ 1:08.36  374.¦ 1:11.09  382.¦   47.08  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.32  401.¦ 4:15.41  388.¦ 5:02.50  363.¦
M20        765. Stalder Franz                       1974 Otelfingen                  5:32.13,6   2:36.41,5  (2545) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:54.51  634.¦ 1:14.17  756.¦ 1:25.50  885.¦   57.14  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  694.¦ 4:34.59  772.¦ 5:32.13  765.¦
M20        DNF  Stamescu Petre                      1978 RO-Comuna Ostrat            5:36.03,0        Wixi  (5550)             ---- ¦  2:26.05 1026.¦ 1:39.12 1014.¦ 1:30.45  944.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.17 1018.¦ 5:36.03  998.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         18. Stanislav Barber                    1957 SI-Velenje                  4:01.46,5     26.47,8  (4807) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:32.34   18.¦   56.30   26.¦   55.19   23.¦   37.22   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.04   20.¦ 3:24.23   21.¦ 4:01.46   18.¦
M45         76. Stapley Greg                        1960 GB-TN3 3QP East Sussex      4:25.42,9     49.04,7  (4808) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:37.50   50.¦ 1:01.11   94.¦ 1:02.14  106.¦   44.27  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01   62.¦ 3:41.15   72.¦ 4:25.42   76.¦
M45        489. Staral Helmut                       1959 AT-Graz                     5:41.16,0   2:04.37,8  (4810) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:03.40  497.¦ 1:15.59  477.¦ 1:20.10  485.¦ 1:01.24  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.40  489.¦ 4:39.51  484.¦ 5:41.16  489.¦
M20        810. Staremberg Benoit                   1972 Avry-sur-Matran             5:39.35,0   2:44.02,9  (2345) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.36  745.¦ 1:15.58  803.¦ 1:23.00  851.¦ 1:01.58  857.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.35  759.¦ 4:37.36  794.¦ 5:39.35  810.¦
M20        763. Staremberg Olivier                  1971 Le Mouret                   5:32.02,0   2:36.29,9  (2543) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  799.¦ 1:13.35  738.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦ 1:00.41  827.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.37  761.¦ 4:31.20  741.¦ 5:32.02  763.¦
M40        457. Stark Holger                        1966 DE-Biedenkopf               5:18.11,5   1:59.40,7  (2513) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:51.15  350.¦ 1:09.14  392.¦ 1:21.11  587.¦   56.30  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.29  357.¦ 4:21.41  444.¦ 5:18.11  457.¦
F20        166. Staub Christine                     1973 Hirzel                      5:22.55,0   1:59.49,5  (4811) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:11.51  227.¦ 1:12.31  154.¦ 1:07.01  110.¦   51.30  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  197.¦ 4:31.24  173.¦ 5:22.55  166.¦
M45        263. Staub Peter                         1962 Reinach BL                  4:59.41,7   1:23.03,5  (2171) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.15  315.¦ 1:07.30  253.¦ 1:09.34  253.¦   48.21  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.45  279.¦ 4:11.20  264.¦ 4:59.41  263.¦
F55          2. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:44.40,8      1.01,6   (311) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.46    1.¦ 1:06.31    2.¦ 1:05.13    2.¦   45.09    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17    1.¦ 3:59.31    2.¦ 4:44.40    2.¦
M40        182. Staufer Daniel                      1964 Grenchen                    4:35.03,3   1:16.32,5  (1753) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:42.32  170.¦ 1:02.26  194.¦ 1:05.24  247.¦   44.39  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.58  174.¦ 3:50.23  187.¦ 4:35.03  182.¦
F45         80. Stauffacher Regina                  1962 Sursee                      5:36.56,9   1:51.34,7  (3074) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:06.57   96.¦ 1:15.54   76.¦ 1:14.44   65.¦   59.21   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.51   86.¦ 4:37.35   76.¦ 5:36.56   80.¦
M20        186. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:14.25,3   1:18.53,2  (1279) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:34.42  167.¦   54.39  121.¦   57.22  167.¦   47.41  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.21  144.¦ 3:26.44  136.¦ 4:14.25  186.¦
M40        131. Stebler Thomas                      1967 Breitenbach                 4:26.37,1   1:08.06,3  (1457) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:44.03  197.¦ 1:02.22  192.¦ 1:01.16  132.¦   38.54   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  184.¦ 3:47.42  171.¦ 4:26.37  131.¦
M20        963. Stebler Thomas                      1968 Aesch BL                    6:15.39,4   3:20.07,3  (2874) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:08.32  914.¦ 1:25.57  947.¦ 1:32.52  960.¦ 1:08.17  964.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29  940.¦ 5:07.22  952.¦ 6:15.39  963.¦
M40        605. Steedman Dave                       1965 GB-Bucks HP19 0WY           5:46.02,0   2:27.31,2  (4812) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.35  544.¦ 1:18.49  611.¦ 1:25.10  647.¦ 1:01.26  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.24  581.¦ 4:44.35  605.¦ 5:46.02  605.¦
M20        693. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.28,0   2:23.55,9  (1747) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:02.49  833.¦ 1:12.50  722.¦ 1:10.57  570.¦   52.50  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  771.¦ 4:26.37  709.¦ 5:19.28  693.¦
M50        396. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    6:09.58,9   2:35.00,2  (2603) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:04.59  344.¦ 1:29.58  426.¦ 1:29.05  420.¦ 1:05.56  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.57  389.¦ 5:04.02  395.¦ 6:09.58  396.¦
M20        885. Steffen Roman                       1988 Leissigen                   5:57.47,2   3:02.15,1  (4813) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:58.12  735.¦ 1:21.44  898.¦ 1:33.29  966.¦ 1:04.21  900.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.56  829.¦ 4:53.26  888.¦ 5:57.47  885.¦
F50         55. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   6:02.41,9   1:34.27,6  (2708) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:18.39   69.¦ 1:20.59   49.¦ 1:19.47   45.¦ 1:03.15   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.38   63.¦ 4:59.26   55.¦ 6:02.41   55.¦
M50         88. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:40.14,3   1:05.15,6   (516) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.06   92.¦ 1:02.02   75.¦ 1:05.04  100.¦   46.00   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09   81.¦ 3:54.14   86.¦ 4:40.14   88.¦
M60         53. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                        5:31.07,2   1:28.01,3  (1812) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.04   75.¦ 1:10.38   33.¦ 1:15.18   40.¦   59.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42   55.¦ 4:32.00   52.¦ 5:31.07   53.¦
M50        266. Stein Horst Ulrich                  1954 DE-Rosbach                  5:27.55,3   1:52.56,6  (1964) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:02.26  315.¦ 1:11.59  239.¦ 1:15.39  254.¦   57.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  277.¦ 4:30.05  264.¦ 5:27.55  266.¦
M40          8. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:33.59,3     15.28,5   (201) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:26.07   15.¦   48.38    9.¦   46.41    9.¦   32.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.46   13.¦ 3:01.27   10.¦ 3:33.59    8.¦
M45        561. Steinbach Karl                      1961 AT-Großraming               5:59.08,8   2:22.30,6  (4817) Diplom      8.30 ¦  1:59.57  451.¦ 1:20.57  544.¦ 1:29.47  606.¦ 1:08.26  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.55  501.¦ 4:50.42  547.¦ 5:59.08  561.¦
M55        191. Steinbeisser Adrian                 1952 Olten                       5:52.02,5   2:06.05,9  (2712) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.55  174.¦ 1:20.10  186.¦ 1:20.37  180.¦ 1:05.18  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  186.¦ 4:46.43  183.¦ 5:52.02  191.¦
F45         82. Steinbuch Linda                     1958 DE-Butzbach                 5:37.38,8   1:52.16,6  (4762) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.42   71.¦ 1:12.00   51.¦ 1:23.15  122.¦ 1:00.40   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.43   66.¦ 4:36.58   75.¦ 5:37.38   82.¦
M20        264. Steinebrunner Udo                   1973 DE-Schönenberg              4:26.09,3   1:30.37,2  (1585) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:46.36  387.¦ 1:00.44  303.¦   59.25  218.¦   39.22  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  341.¦ 3:46.46  291.¦ 4:26.09  264.¦
F20        244. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  6:11.28,5   2:48.23,0  (2459) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:15.50  244.¦ 1:31.22  263.¦ 1:24.22  244.¦   59.53  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  257.¦ 5:11.35  250.¦ 6:11.28  244.¦
M40        542. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               5:33.50,7   2:15.19,9  (2035) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.27  507.¦ 1:15.23  542.¦ 1:21.57  600.¦   58.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  515.¦ 4:35.48  541.¦ 5:33.50  542.¦
M20        674. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee              5:15.09,0   2:19.36,9  (2558) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:49.17  447.¦ 1:09.49  629.¦ 1:20.39  808.¦   55.22  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07  532.¦ 4:19.47  652.¦ 5:15.09  674.¦
M50        DNF  Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     5:30.56,5        Wixi  (1957)             ---- ¦  2:12.32  404.¦ 1:38.05  454.¦ 1:40.18  452.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.37  441.¦ 5:30.56  449.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        114. Steiner Marianne                    1974 Lachen SZ                   4:58.40,0   1:35.34,5  (1837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.58   97.¦ 1:09.07  116.¦ 1:08.40  121.¦   48.53  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.06  109.¦ 4:09.46  112.¦ 4:58.40  114.¦
M20        906. Steiner Markus                      1974 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:03.14,3   3:07.42,2  (2706) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:59.55  774.¦ 1:28.31  971.¦ 1:28.12  918.¦ 1:06.35  943.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  903.¦ 4:56.39  912.¦ 6:03.14  906.¦
M20        941. Steiner René                        1985 Lauterbrunnen               6:10.52,1   3:15.20,0  (3156) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:12.16  959.¦ 1:25.36  943.¦ 1:25.51  886.¦ 1:07.08  948.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  956.¦ 5:03.43  936.¦ 6:10.52  941.¦
F20         88. Steiner-Stähli Sandra               1968 Bolligen                    4:48.42,3   1:25.36,8  (1216) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:47.03   67.¦ 1:06.12   93.¦ 1:07.45  118.¦   47.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16   81.¦ 4:01.01   83.¦ 4:48.42   88.¦
M50         43. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    4:20.49,8     45.51,1   (691) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.55   45.¦ 1:00.17   52.¦ 1:01.17   62.¦   40.19   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.13   49.¦ 3:40.30   50.¦ 4:20.49   43.¦
M40        640. Steininger Andreas                  1967 AT-Wien                     5:54.51,6   2:36.20,8  (4819) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:04.17  605.¦ 1:18.39  608.¦ 1:27.10  670.¦ 1:04.44  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  615.¦ 4:50.07  642.¦ 5:54.51  640.¦
M60         72. Steinmüller Alois                   1947 DE-Niederdorfelden          5:51.22,6   1:48.16,7  (1797) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.11   64.¦ 1:20.59   77.¦ 1:28.23  111.¦   57.48   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.10   70.¦ 4:53.33   83.¦ 5:51.22   72.¦
M20        728. Stemminger Stephan                  1979 Bonstetten                  5:26.15,0   2:30.42,9  (3218) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:53.50  600.¦ 1:09.03  604.¦ 1:26.51  903.¦   56.29  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  602.¦ 4:29.45  728.¦ 5:26.15  728.¦
M45        189. Stephan Jean-Pierre                 1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:48.53,9   1:12.15,7  (1590) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.30  200.¦ 1:03.08  139.¦ 1:09.46  260.¦   46.28  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.39  176.¦ 4:02.25  197.¦ 4:48.53  189.¦
M45        DNF  Stephan Oskar                       1960 DE-Hockenheim               5:31.08,3        Wixi  (4820)             ---- ¦  2:17.00  625.¦ 1:33.01  634.¦ 1:41.06  638.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  632.¦ 5:31.08  639.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        606. Sterchi Daniel                      1965 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.10,3   2:27.39,5  (5328) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.43  546.¦ 1:20.25  642.¦ 1:22.59  616.¦ 1:02.02  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.09  603.¦ 4:44.08  601.¦ 5:46.10  606.¦
M40        413. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg BE              5:11.03,3   1:52.32,5  (2408) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:58.41  510.¦ 1:10.04  415.¦ 1:09.53  346.¦   52.24  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45  454.¦ 4:18.39  425.¦ 5:11.03  413.¦
F40        165. Stern Marion                        1965 Remetschwil                 6:04.35,9   2:33.19,9  (3050) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.29  143.¦ 1:26.22  170.¦ 1:22.46  163.¦ 1:05.58  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.51  159.¦ 4:58.37  161.¦ 6:04.35  165.¦
M45        446. Stettler Christian                  1958 Bern                        5:31.25,0   1:54.46,8  (5575) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.44  578.¦ 1:12.06  372.¦ 1:12.15  317.¦   57.18  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  507.¦ 4:34.06  453.¦ 5:31.25  446.¦
M20        617. Stettler Kurt                       1972 Zweilütschinen              5:08.09,9   2:12.37,8  (1739) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.22  617.¦ 1:09.56  631.¦ 1:12.50  625.¦   51.00  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  623.¦ 4:17.09  625.¦ 5:08.09  617.¦
M40        642. Steuding Bernd                      1966 DE-Günthersleben            5:55.21,3   2:36.50,5  (4821) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:09.18  666.¦ 1:20.34  644.¦ 1:20.48  577.¦ 1:04.39  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.53  661.¦ 4:50.41  644.¦ 5:55.21  642.¦
M20        681. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:16.17,3   2:20.45,2  (2297) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:50.36  502.¦ 1:10.00  634.¦ 1:21.11  819.¦   54.29  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  558.¦ 4:21.47  679.¦ 5:16.17  681.¦
M50        DNF  Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 3:25.29,4      Wengen  (1746)             ---- ¦  1:52.18  169.¦ 1:33.10  442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         11. Steuri Walter                       1945 Grindelwald                 4:53.54,8     50.48,9  (1945) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.48   17.¦ 1:08.04   15.¦ 1:07.33   10.¦   47.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53   17.¦ 4:06.26   12.¦ 4:53.54   11.¦
M20        973. Stevens Richard                     1974 GB-Cheshire CW5 6JY         6:20.56,0   3:25.23,9  (3010) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:11.11  949.¦ 1:33.57  993.¦ 1:36.09  975.¦   59.38  805.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.08  984.¦ 5:21.17  979.¦ 6:20.56  973.¦
M20        796. Stiedl Peter                        1969 AT-Wien                     5:37.40,4   2:42.08,3  (4822) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:57.47  722.¦ 1:21.59  903.¦ 1:18.06  764.¦   59.46  807.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  827.¦ 4:37.53  798.¦ 5:37.40  796.¦
F45         97. Stier Birgit                        1959 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.58,5   2:06.36,3  (2650) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.05   85.¦ 1:21.34  113.¦ 1:22.33  114.¦ 1:03.45  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39   96.¦ 4:48.13   97.¦ 5:51.58   97.¦
F40          2. Stijntje Reulen                     1967 Arzier                      3:46.50,4     15.34,4  (4823) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:29.01    2.¦   51.17    2.¦   48.46    2.¦   37.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.18    2.¦ 3:09.04    2.¦ 3:46.50    2.¦
F20        170. Stiller Frauke                      1975 DE-Gießen                   5:24.45,6   2:01.40,1  (4824) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:51.08   92.¦ 1:09.07  115.¦ 1:21.42  228.¦ 1:02.47  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  106.¦ 4:21.58  144.¦ 5:24.45  170.¦
M65         24. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Rorschacherberg             5:34.27,5     58.13,1  (1997) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:57.19   17.¦ 1:19.24   32.¦ 1:19.42   29.¦   58.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.43   24.¦ 4:36.26   27.¦ 5:34.27   24.¦
M20        614. Stirnimann Manuel                   1972 Egerkingen                  5:08.01,7   2:12.29,6  (1825) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.08  552.¦ 1:11.49  687.¦ 1:11.51  601.¦   52.11  629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  618.¦ 4:15.50  613.¦ 5:08.01  614.¦
M50        183. Stock Gerhard                       1957 DE-Grebenhain               5:06.16,3   1:31.17,6  (4825) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.19  275.¦ 1:09.50  187.¦ 1:07.44  141.¦   49.22  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.09  233.¦ 4:16.53  200.¦ 5:06.16  183.¦
M55        DNF  Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  5:41.19,9        Wixi  (4826)             ---- ¦  2:08.41  201.¦ 1:35.42  268.¦ 1:56.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.24  249.¦ 5:41.19  277.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         26. Stoeckli Christine                  1952 Pfaffhausen                 6:13.24,8   1:29.45,6  (3067) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:09.56   16.¦ 1:32.54   30.¦ 1:23.41   20.¦ 1:06.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51   24.¦ 5:06.32   23.¦ 6:13.24   26.¦
M50        217. Stöckli Daniel                      1953 Pfaffhausen                 5:15.21,6   1:40.22,9  (2228) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:56.16  225.¦ 1:10.17  202.¦ 1:13.49  224.¦   54.58  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.33  217.¦ 4:20.23  215.¦ 5:15.21  217.¦
M50        129. Stofberg Rob A.                     1957 NL-Zegveld 3474KC           4:52.27,6   1:17.28,9  (4828) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:51.12  149.¦ 1:07.34  155.¦ 1:06.15  116.¦   47.24  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.47  146.¦ 4:05.03  128.¦ 4:52.27  129.¦
M50        420. Stojek Thomas                       1956 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:17.27,3   2:42.28,6  (4829) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:11.13  393.¦ 1:24.55  400.¦ 1:28.13  414.¦ 1:13.05  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08  397.¦ 5:04.22  397.¦ 6:17.27  420.¦
M40        104. Stoll Martin                        1966 DE-Sulzburg                 4:20.23,7   1:01.52,9  (1345) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:40.23  136.¦   58.43  103.¦   59.29  104.¦   41.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.07  114.¦ 3:38.36  101.¦ 4:20.23  104.¦
M20        380. Stoll Matthias                      1979 Konolfingen                 4:41.52,0   1:46.19,9  (4830) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:54.54  636.¦ 1:03.02  381.¦ 1:02.28  301.¦   41.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  503.¦ 4:00.24  422.¦ 4:41.52  380.¦
M50        243. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:22.02,1   1:47.03,4   (698) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:58.26  264.¦ 1:10.22  207.¦ 1:14.01  227.¦   59.11  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  228.¦ 4:22.50  227.¦ 5:22.02  243.¦
F20         71. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 Kandergrund                 4:39.54,3   1:16.48,8  (1578) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:44.29   47.¦ 1:06.05   92.¦ 1:04.51   87.¦   44.27   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   67.¦ 3:55.26   72.¦ 4:39.54   71.¦
M45        492. Stoller Peter                       1959 Interlaken                  5:41.47,1   2:05.08,9  (2643) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:59.24  439.¦ 1:19.10  522.¦ 1:20.39  493.¦ 1:02.32  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.34  481.¦ 4:39.14  482.¦ 5:41.47  492.¦
M50        289. Stollwerk Udo                       1953 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:34.35,2   1:59.36,5  (4831) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:15.14  421.¦ 1:18.12  325.¦ 1:08.54  156.¦   52.13  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.26  380.¦ 4:42.21  320.¦ 5:34.35  289.¦
M50        109. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten SO               4:47.26,9   1:12.28,2  (1619) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:51.27  155.¦ 1:05.44  124.¦ 1:04.52   97.¦   45.22   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11  126.¦ 4:02.04  116.¦ 4:47.26  109.¦
M40        491. Stooss Peter                        1963 Schwarzenburg               5:23.34,7   2:05.03,9  (2780) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:56.13  454.¦ 1:10.56  434.¦ 1:20.58  583.¦   55.26  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.09  439.¦ 4:28.08  495.¦ 5:23.34  491.¦
M40        572. Stoquet Alain                       1964 Zollikofen                  5:38.39,6   2:20.08,8  (2456) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:02.41  585.¦ 1:18.10  595.¦ 1:17.07  509.¦ 1:00.39  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  598.¦ 4:38.00  563.¦ 5:38.39  572.¦
F55        DNF  Stoer Rosmarie                      1949 Unterseen                   3:56.31,6      Wengen  (4827)             ---- ¦  2:07.29   14.¦ 1:49.01   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.31   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60          1. Storchenegger Martin                1947 Leissigen                   4:03.05,9       -----   (569) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:32.31    1.¦   56.28    1.¦   55.22    2.¦   38.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.00    1.¦ 3:24.23    1.¦ 4:03.05    1.¦
M40        282. Stossberger Udo                     1963 DE-Calw                     4:50.55,6   1:32.24,8  (1328) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:50.29  335.¦ 1:08.13  359.¦ 1:06.36  269.¦   45.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42  332.¦ 4:05.19  297.¦ 4:50.55  282.¦
M40        284. Stowasser Jürgen                    1963 DE-Magstadt                 4:51.13,8   1:32.43,0  (1075) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.30  336.¦ 1:08.23  367.¦ 1:06.32  266.¦   45.48  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53  337.¦ 4:05.25  299.¦ 4:51.13  284.¦
M55        DNF  Strack Rainer                       1951 DE-Sinzig                   2:13.04,7 Lauterbrunn  (1443)             ---- ¦  2:13.04  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        355. Straif Josef                        1960 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   5:16.22,8   1:39.44,6  (1238) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:53.19  293.¦ 1:06.10  220.¦ 1:22.59  534.¦   53.52  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.30  251.¦ 4:22.30  359.¦ 5:16.22  355.¦
F60         20. Strassberger Gudrun                 1947 DE-Dresden                  6:36.23,9   2:06.15,7  (4832) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:22.48   18.¦ 1:34.00   20.¦ 1:33.16   21.¦ 1:06.18   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.48   19.¦ 5:30.05   20.¦ 6:36.23   20.¦
M40        475. Strasser Alexander                  1964 DE-Bad Teinach-Zavelstein   5:21.17,0   2:02.46,2  (1798) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:58.11  499.¦ 1:08.56  382.¦ 1:11.08  381.¦ 1:03.01  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.07  436.¦ 4:18.15  420.¦ 5:21.17  475.¦
M20        476. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:52.13,7   1:56.41,6  (4834) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.54  512.¦ 1:04.15  420.¦ 1:07.19  442.¦   49.44  570.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.10  467.¦ 4:02.29  459.¦ 4:52.13  476.¦
F45        157. Strassmann Angela                   1962 Riehen                      6:24.18,7   2:38.56,5  (2460) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:16.01  139.¦ 1:35.41  163.¦ 1:29.38  154.¦ 1:02.57  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.42  158.¦ 5:21.21  158.¦ 6:24.18  157.¦
M40        228. Sträter Andreas                     1966 DE-Osterode                 4:43.10,6   1:24.39,8  (2390) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.00  248.¦ 1:05.20  285.¦ 1:04.23  213.¦   46.26  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20  263.¦ 3:56.43  237.¦ 4:43.10  228.¦
M45        157. Straube Wolfgang                    1961 Wädenswil                   4:42.55,5   1:06.17,3  (1423) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.46  233.¦ 1:03.36  153.¦ 1:04.12  140.¦   44.19  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.23  195.¦ 3:58.36  169.¦ 4:42.55  157.¦
M20        910. Strauss Christoph                   1968 Grindelwald                 6:03.39,2   3:08.07,1  (2376) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:18.35  996.¦ 1:17.23  834.¦ 1:18.17  768.¦ 1:09.23  973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.58  945.¦ 4:54.15  896.¦ 6:03.39  910.¦
F20        DNF  Strebel Sandra                      1972 Thun                        5:31.24,9        Wixi  (4836)             ---- ¦  2:31.36  282.¦ 1:35.50  271.¦ 1:23.58  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.26  278.¦ 5:31.24  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        548. Streicher Andreas                   1972 DE-Weissach                 4:58.20,4   2:02.48,3  (4837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:57.51  729.¦ 1:07.46  551.¦ 1:05.24  389.¦   47.18  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  645.¦ 4:11.02  547.¦ 4:58.20  548.¦
M45         90. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                       4:28.39,9     52.01,7  (1502) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:40.00   68.¦ 1:00.45   88.¦ 1:06.03  178.¦   41.50   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46   75.¦ 3:46.49   94.¦ 4:28.39   90.¦
M40         19. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:45.47,0     27.16,2    (65) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:25.19   13.¦   51.15   22.¦   51.09   22.¦   38.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.35   15.¦ 3:07.44   18.¦ 3:45.47   19.¦
M45        541. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                        5:53.18,0   2:16.39,8  (2854) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:08.36  560.¦ 1:14.59  453.¦ 1:22.18  526.¦ 1:07.23  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.36  519.¦ 4:45.54  523.¦ 5:53.18  541.¦
M20        947. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen               6:12.22,9   3:16.50,8  (5327) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.13  968.¦ 1:24.50  931.¦ 1:36.04  974.¦   57.15  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.03  960.¦ 5:15.07  964.¦ 6:12.22  947.¦
M40        343. Strickland Andrew                   1964 Willerzell                  4:59.38,4   1:41.07,6  (5324) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.21  503.¦ 1:07.00  332.¦ 1:04.57  230.¦   49.18  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.22  414.¦ 4:10.19  343.¦ 4:59.38  343.¦
M50        306. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:37.47,9   2:02.49,2  (1700) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:56.31  228.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 1:23.44  353.¦ 1:00.31  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  269.¦ 4:37.16  299.¦ 5:37.47  306.¦
M45        525. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:49.31,6   2:12.53,4   (705) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.58  563.¦ 1:18.24  505.¦ 1:18.14  447.¦ 1:03.54  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  546.¦ 4:45.37  522.¦ 5:49.31  525.¦
M40        693. Stritt Nicolas                      1963 Belp                        6:12.50,8   2:54.20,0  (2356) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:00.57  549.¦ 1:25.04  679.¦ 1:40.07  732.¦ 1:06.41  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02  643.¦ 5:06.09  695.¦ 6:12.50  693.¦
F20        202. Strohmeier Andrea                   1978 Büsserach                   5:44.22,2   2:21.16,7  (1923) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:58.42  147.¦ 1:17.59  202.¦ 1:25.34  250.¦ 1:02.06  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.41  169.¦ 4:42.15  199.¦ 5:44.22  202.¦
M45        486. Strohmeier Kai                      1962 DE-Lage                     5:40.53,0   2:04.14,8  (4838) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:53.26  296.¦ 1:26.35  594.¦ 1:17.44  436.¦ 1:03.07  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.01  493.¦ 4:37.45  475.¦ 5:40.53  486.¦
F45         70. Strub Charlotte                     1961 Unterentfelden              5:32.09,6   1:46.47,4  (4839) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:56.09   51.¦ 1:20.32  102.¦ 1:14.57   67.¦ 1:00.29   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42   72.¦ 4:31.40   68.¦ 5:32.09   70.¦
M20        991. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten             6:29.34,5   3:34.02,4  (5224) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:14.51  979.¦ 1:32.35  989.¦ 1:30.37  941.¦ 1:11.30  984.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27  988.¦ 5:18.04  972.¦ 6:29.34  991.¦
F40         86. Strub Kunz Irene                    1966 Tenniken                    5:18.22,3   1:47.06,3  (5465) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.44  108.¦ 1:11.00   74.¦ 1:11.43   86.¦   50.54   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44   94.¦ 4:27.28   88.¦ 5:18.22   86.¦
F45        104. Strunz Petra                        1962 DE-Hilpoltstein             5:55.13,4   2:09.51,2  (2767) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:06.06   91.¦ 1:23.14  123.¦ 1:25.28  138.¦ 1:00.24   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  104.¦ 4:54.49  114.¦ 5:55.13  104.¦
M20        430. Strupler Lukas                      1982 Grindelwald                 4:47.15,0   1:51.42,9  (1136) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.22  297.¦ 1:07.00  526.¦ 1:11.35  591.¦   46.16  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  367.¦ 4:00.58  432.¦ 4:47.15  430.¦
M20        903. Stucki Dominik                      1977 Zofingen                    6:01.52,6   3:06.20,5  (3175) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:14.35  974.¦ 1:21.56  902.¦ 1:20.26  803.¦ 1:04.53  913.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  950.¦ 4:56.58  915.¦ 6:01.52  903.¦
M40        323. Stucki Gerhard                      1964 Zürich                      4:57.05,8   1:38.35,0  (1591) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:55.53  443.¦ 1:03.26  226.¦ 1:07.34  288.¦   50.11  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  343.¦ 4:06.54  312.¦ 4:57.05  323.¦
M50        205. Studer Alfred                       1956 Sursee                      5:11.16,8   1:36.18,1  (2234) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:53.52  191.¦ 1:08.47  173.¦ 1:14.47  240.¦   53.48  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.40  171.¦ 4:17.28  205.¦ 5:11.16  205.¦
M40        236. Studer Markus                       1967 Bern                        4:44.12,5   1:25.41,7  (4842) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.14  324.¦ 1:05.00  276.¦ 1:03.23  192.¦   45.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15  293.¦ 3:58.39  250.¦ 4:44.12  236.¦
M40         55. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  4:06.36,4     48.05,6  (1242) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.55   84.¦   56.03   59.¦   53.23   40.¦   40.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58   78.¦ 3:26.22   53.¦ 4:06.36   55.¦
M40        536. Studer Peter                        1963 Affoltern am Albis          5:32.51,8   2:14.21,0  (1179) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:50.12  323.¦ 1:21.12  652.¦ 1:23.33  624.¦   57.53  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  489.¦ 4:34.58  533.¦ 5:32.51  536.¦
M20        954. Studerus Lukas                      1985 Niederuzwil                 6:14.17,8   3:18.45,7  (2766) Diplom      8.52 ¦  1:58.05  732.¦ 1:38.21 1011.¦ 1:35.33  973.¦ 1:02.18  860.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26  949.¦ 5:11.59  959.¦ 6:14.17  954.¦
M20        508. Studerus Pascal                     1983 Niederuzwil                 4:55.00,6   1:59.28,5  (2227) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.26  496.¦ 1:07.07  533.¦ 1:10.20  552.¦   47.05  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.34  498.¦ 4:07.55  515.¦ 4:55.00  508.¦
M50        DNF  Studerus Peter                      1956 Niederuzwil                 2:17.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2528)             ---- ¦  2:17.44  438.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         68. Sturm Sylvia                        1961 Rickenbach LU               5:30.51,5   1:45.29,3  (5454) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:03.12   80.¦ 1:14.34   66.¦ 1:15.45   72.¦   57.19   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46   74.¦ 4:33.32   69.¦ 5:30.51   68.¦
M40        391. Stürmlin Bruno                      1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:07.28,6   1:48.57,8  (4843) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.06  591.¦ 1:11.14  440.¦ 1:06.19  260.¦   46.48  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  525.¦ 4:20.40  438.¦ 5:07.28  391.¦
M20         70. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:49.21,1     53.49,0   (810) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:27.59   82.¦   52.14   76.¦   51.07   66.¦   38.00  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13   73.¦ 3:11.21   65.¦ 3:49.21   70.¦
M40        215. Sturzenegger Daniel                 1966 Zürich                      4:40.28,0   1:21.57,2  (1161) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:38.55  109.¦ 1:05.14  282.¦ 1:04.15  210.¦   52.03  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  168.¦ 3:48.24  174.¦ 4:40.28  215.¦
M45        307. Stürzl Martin                       1958 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:08.35,3   1:31.57,1  (1450) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.56  335.¦ 1:10.14  313.¦ 1:12.00  312.¦   51.23  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.10  328.¦ 4:17.11  313.¦ 5:08.35  307.¦
F20        227. Stutz Esther                        1975 Ebikon                      5:59.10,5   2:36.05,0  (3008) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:14.15  238.¦ 1:21.07  218.¦ 1:20.59  224.¦ 1:02.48  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.22  231.¦ 4:56.21  229.¦ 5:59.10  227.¦
M20        794. Stutz Gregor                        1972 Ebikon                      5:37.28,6   2:41.56,5  (2920) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:14.13  969.¦ 1:13.58  753.¦ 1:11.04  574.¦   58.13  772.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.11  900.¦ 4:39.15  808.¦ 5:37.28  794.¦
M45         93. Stutz Markus                        1961 Herrliberg                  4:29.06,4     52.28,2  (4844) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:53.31  301.¦ 1:00.08   80.¦   53.22   11.¦   42.03   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.40  192.¦ 3:47.03   96.¦ 4:29.06   93.¦
M20        357. Sudan Philipppe                     1978 Zürich                      4:39.07,9   1:43.35,8  (1436) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.47  301.¦ 1:01.27  315.¦ 1:10.07  547.¦   44.45  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.14  303.¦ 3:54.22  354.¦ 4:39.07  357.¦
M60         60. Sudler Manfred                      1947 DE-Niddatal                 5:37.52,8   1:34.46,9  (4845) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:00.47   57.¦ 1:13.09   44.¦ 1:23.15   88.¦ 1:00.39   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.57   48.¦ 4:37.13   59.¦ 5:37.52   60.¦
M40        257. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:45.49,7   1:27.18,9  (1207) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:40.52  148.¦ 1:06.06  308.¦ 1:08.47  314.¦   50.02  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  190.¦ 3:55.47  229.¦ 4:45.49  257.¦
M20        754. Summer Markus                       1973 AT-Feldkirch                5:30.45,3   2:35.13,2  (4846) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:49.45  469.¦ 1:11.18  674.¦ 1:23.53  866.¦ 1:05.48  932.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  568.¦ 4:24.57  695.¦ 5:30.45  754.¦
F20         18. Summer Petra                        1975 AT-Sulz-Röthis              3:58.59,7     35.54,2   (109) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:36.36   21.¦   53.19    9.¦   52.38   15.¦   36.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   17.¦ 3:22.34   16.¦ 3:58.59   18.¦
M20        106. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:00.11,0   1:04.38,9  (4847) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:33.58  151.¦   54.18  113.¦   54.27  105.¦   37.26   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  131.¦ 3:22.44  110.¦ 4:00.11  106.¦
M40        671. Summermatter Philipp                1967 Interlaken                  6:04.41,6   2:46.10,8  (2778) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.43  625.¦ 1:26.59  698.¦ 1:26.24  660.¦ 1:05.34  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.42  674.¦ 4:59.07  668.¦ 6:04.41  671.¦
M20        288. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      4:30.02,9   1:34.30,8  (2080) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:43.02  312.¦ 1:02.24  355.¦ 1:02.36  303.¦   41.59  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  315.¦ 3:48.03  303.¦ 4:30.02  288.¦
M40        474. Sutehall Christopher                1964 Habkern                     5:21.15,9   2:02.45,1  (2263) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:47.04  249.¦ 1:13.39  504.¦ 1:24.14  635.¦   56.17  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  359.¦ 4:24.58  468.¦ 5:21.15  474.¦
M50        106. Suter Erich                         1954 Zürich                      4:46.58,9   1:12.00,2  (4849) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.16   93.¦ 1:05.31  120.¦ 1:09.08  159.¦   45.03   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  107.¦ 4:01.55  113.¦ 4:46.58  106.¦
M50        149. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      4:57.51,4   1:22.52,7  (1896) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.51  125.¦ 1:05.32  121.¦ 1:11.08  181.¦   51.19  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23  121.¦ 4:06.32  131.¦ 4:57.51  149.¦
M45        269. Suter Kurt                          1960 Goldau                      5:00.49,3   1:24.11,1  (1999) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:49.54  211.¦ 1:13.15  404.¦ 1:08.07  222.¦   49.31  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.10  299.¦ 4:11.17  263.¦ 5:00.49  269.¦
M60         99. Suter Markus                        1943 Bülach                      6:08.47,0   2:05.41,1  (4850) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.08   99.¦ 1:24.18   97.¦ 1:28.53  113.¦ 1:03.27   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26   96.¦ 5:05.19  100.¦ 6:08.47   99.¦
F20        150. Suter Martina                       1976 Thun                        5:15.19,6   1:52.14,1  (2258) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:03.00  170.¦ 1:10.33  132.¦ 1:09.27  129.¦   52.18  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33  157.¦ 4:23.01  146.¦ 5:15.19  150.¦
M45         68. Suter Othmar                        1962 Mürren                      4:22.54,3     46.16,1  (1354) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:42.40   98.¦ 1:00.44   87.¦   59.55   75.¦   39.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.25   92.¦ 3:43.20   80.¦ 4:22.54   68.¦
F20        112. Sutter Sandra                       1970 Münchenbuchsee              4:57.19,7   1:34.14,2  (4851) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.33  101.¦ 1:07.20  102.¦ 1:11.11  147.¦   46.14  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  102.¦ 4:11.05  115.¦ 4:57.19  112.¦
M40        316. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 FR-Soultz Haut Rhin         4:55.40,7   1:37.09,9  (4852) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.59  287.¦ 1:07.55  350.¦ 1:09.58  347.¦   48.47  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  316.¦ 4:06.52  311.¦ 4:55.40  316.¦
M60        102. Sütterlin Paul                      1943 Basel                       6:11.09,7   2:08.03,8  (2653) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:05.52   74.¦ 1:26.58  107.¦ 1:29.32  117.¦ 1:08.46  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.50   89.¦ 5:02.22   98.¦ 6:11.09  102.¦
M40        530. Sutton Raymond                      1964 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          5:31.26,6   2:12.55,8  (4853) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:47.59  272.¦ 1:16.38  564.¦ 1:24.46  642.¦ 1:02.02  616.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  402.¦ 4:29.23  505.¦ 5:31.26  530.¦
M40        720. Sutton Thomas                       1963 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          6:21.56,3   3:03.25,5  (2646) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.39  716.¦ 1:35.06  738.¦ 1:31.47  711.¦ 1:00.23  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45  733.¦ 5:21.32  727.¦ 6:21.56  720.¦
M45        427. Svoboda Petr                        1960 CZ-Liberec 30 CZ-46311      5:28.08,3   1:51.30,1  (4854) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:53.27  297.¦ 1:12.38  386.¦ 1:20.07  483.¦ 1:01.55  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05  336.¦ 4:26.12  387.¦ 5:28.08  427.¦
M20        467. Synaeve Bert                        1972 BE-Geel                     4:51.28,8   1:55.56,7  (4855) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:56.48  694.¦ 1:04.32  434.¦ 1:03.14  323.¦   46.53  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21  577.¦ 4:04.35  478.¦ 4:51.28  467.¦
M20        424. Syrier Arjan                        1974 NL-Utrecht 3511XN           4:47.04,3   1:51.32,2  (4856) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.31  456.¦ 1:05.38  476.¦ 1:04.28  363.¦   47.26  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.09  466.¦ 3:59.37  415.¦ 4:47.04  424.¦
M40        577. Szabo Norbert                       1966 Ins                         5:40.21,0   2:21.50,2  (2530) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:02.26  581.¦ 1:15.17  540.¦ 1:21.15  590.¦ 1:01.21  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.43  563.¦ 4:38.59  570.¦ 5:40.21  577.¦
F40         85. Szekeres Karin                      1967 Ostermundigen               5:16.44,5   1:45.28,5  (2448) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:58.03   77.¦ 1:11.38   81.¦ 1:12.52   97.¦   54.09   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42   75.¦ 4:22.35   78.¦ 5:16.44   85.¦
F50         54. Szopinski Heike                     1957 DE-Mönchengladbach          6:02.40,5   1:34.26,2  (3038) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:10.47   54.¦ 1:20.50   48.¦ 1:24.02   61.¦ 1:06.59   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38   51.¦ 4:55.40   53.¦ 6:02.40   54.¦

Total 562



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.