15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         21. Raabe Inge                          1964 DE-Remscheid                4:33.48,1   1:02.32,1  (5137) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.30   24.¦ 1:00.46   16.¦ 1:01.07   20.¦   44.24   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   21.¦ 3:49.23   20.¦ 4:33.48   21.¦
M20        734. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:27.52,9   2:32.20,8  (4541) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:55.54  661.¦ 1:14.38  770.¦ 1:22.17  839.¦   55.01  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33  717.¦ 4:32.51  755.¦ 5:27.52  734.¦
M20        382. Rabanser Georg                      1968 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:42.06,5   1:46.34,4   (505) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:42.16  294.¦ 1:09.39  627.¦ 1:08.33  488.¦   41.36  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56  410.¦ 4:00.30  424.¦ 4:42.06  382.¦
M20        928. Rabel Patrick                       1983 Interlaken                  6:07.16,3   3:11.44,2  (5214) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:10.21  937.¦ 1:21.19  893.¦ 1:26.47  900.¦ 1:08.47  969.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.41  924.¦ 4:58.29  921.¦ 6:07.16  928.¦
M60         68. Radloff Walter                      1945 US-San Jose                 5:49.12,1   1:46.06,2  (1833) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:58.20   46.¦ 1:23.57   96.¦ 1:25.27   97.¦ 1:01.26   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.18   66.¦ 4:47.45   71.¦ 5:49.12   68.¦
F45         76. Radtke Christine                    1962 DE-Bad Kreuznach            5:36.20,5   1:50.58,3  (4542) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:03.28   82.¦ 1:17.33   86.¦ 1:18.01   89.¦   57.17   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.01   82.¦ 4:39.03   83.¦ 5:36.20   76.¦
M45        491. Rafaelis Peter                      1959 Etzwilen                    5:41.40,9   2:05.02,7  (1961) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:56.06  367.¦ 1:20.51  542.¦ 1:23.04  536.¦ 1:01.39  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  458.¦ 4:40.01  486.¦ 5:41.40  491.¦
M45        345. Raffone Paolo                       1960 IT-Lozza (VA)               5:15.31,3   1:38.53,1  (2552) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:53.08  289.¦ 1:10.51  333.¦ 1:18.51  464.¦   52.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  309.¦ 4:22.51  360.¦ 5:15.31  345.¦
F40         23. Rainer Anja                         1965 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:34.40,2   1:03.24,2  (1524) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:48.21   28.¦ 1:04.39   31.¦ 1:00.41   18.¦   40.58   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00   29.¦ 3:53.41   27.¦ 4:34.40   23.¦
M40         18. Rainer Eberhard                     1964 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:45.17,2     26.46,4   (219) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:26.22   16.¦   50.45   17.¦   48.03   13.¦   40.06   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   16.¦ 3:05.10   14.¦ 3:45.17   18.¦
M20        600. Raiser Thomas                       1968 Wohlen AG                   5:06.16,9   2:10.44,8  (5434) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.38  766.¦ 1:07.10  536.¦ 1:07.07  431.¦   52.20  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.49  663.¦ 4:13.56  587.¦ 5:06.16  600.¦
M20         26. Raittila Anssi                      1976 FIN-Helsinki                3:26.56,7     31.24,6    (75) Diplom      4.54 ¦  1:19.15   21.¦   46.25   26.¦   47.58   44.¦   33.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:05.40   25.¦ 2:53.39   27.¦ 3:26.56   26.¦
M20        234. Ramel Dominic                       1976 Langenthal                  4:21.08,3   1:25.36,2  (1774) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:40.32  271.¦ 1:00.27  293.¦   59.55  232.¦   40.12  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.00  265.¦ 3:40.56  246.¦ 4:21.08  234.¦
M40        567. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              5:38.17,1   2:19.46,3  (4543) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:55.48  442.¦ 1:13.57  510.¦ 1:26.54  666.¦ 1:01.37  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  472.¦ 4:36.40  549.¦ 5:38.17  567.¦
F40         14. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     4:23.08,3     51.52,3  (1360) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.02   19.¦   59.38   12.¦   58.38   15.¦   39.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40   16.¦ 3:43.19   14.¦ 4:23.08   14.¦
M45        469. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    5:38.23,7   2:01.45,5  (5422) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:53.09  290.¦ 1:22.19  566.¦ 1:25.40  570.¦   57.15  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  448.¦ 4:41.08  492.¦ 5:38.23  469.¦
F45        123. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     6:04.43,5   2:19.21,3  (3134) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:10.27  110.¦ 1:24.03  127.¦ 1:25.46  140.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.30  120.¦ 5:00.17  124.¦ 6:04.43  123.¦
M50         81. Rapold Beat                         1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      4:38.06,4   1:03.07,7  (2029) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.50  160.¦ 1:05.21  119.¦ 1:00.20   53.¦   40.33   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12  127.¦ 3:57.33   97.¦ 4:38.06   81.¦
M40        538. Rapp Gernot                         1965 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   5:33.13,5   2:14.42,7  (1904) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.29  525.¦ 1:15.02  531.¦ 1:18.16  528.¦ 1:00.25  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.31  527.¦ 4:32.48  523.¦ 5:33.13  538.¦
M60         28. Rappe Fritz                         1945 DE-Flöha                    5:06.55,0   1:03.49,1  (4545) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.21   47.¦ 1:08.57   21.¦ 1:07.38   11.¦   51.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.19   33.¦ 4:14.57   26.¦ 5:06.55   28.¦
F50         62. Ratajczak Agnes                     1957 DE-Essen                    6:09.37,9   1:41.23,6  (4546) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.42   70.¦ 1:24.10   57.¦ 1:22.10   53.¦ 1:04.34   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.53   65.¦ 5:05.03   62.¦ 6:09.37   62.¦
M20        737. Ratcliff Julian                     1976 GB-Cheshire SK11 7QQ        5:28.39,3   2:33.07,2  (4017) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:53.16  588.¦ 1:19.10  861.¦ 1:24.26  868.¦   51.46  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.26  734.¦ 4:36.53  791.¦ 5:28.39  737.¦
M45        636. Räth Ueli                           1959 Rheinfelden                 6:37.53,2   3:01.15,0  (3136) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:16.01  621.¦ 1:31.59  628.¦ 1:33.20  625.¦ 1:16.32  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00  630.¦ 5:21.20  623.¦ 6:37.53  636.¦
M40        726. Rathske Urs                         1963 Port                        6:23.20,5   3:04.49,7  (2985) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:14.58  719.¦ 1:31.20  726.¦ 1:35.06  727.¦ 1:01.54  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.18  728.¦ 5:21.25  726.¦ 6:23.20  726.¦
F40        192. Ratzlow Cordula                     1964 DE-Arnstadt                 6:20.54,1   2:49.38,1  (4547) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  193.¦ 1:28.30  182.¦ 1:29.41  195.¦ 1:01.13  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.59  188.¦ 5:19.40  192.¦ 6:20.54  192.¦
M20        178. Rau Holger                          1977 DE-Stuttgart                4:12.34,4   1:17.02,3  (4548) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:40.15  268.¦   57.42  211.¦   55.33  124.¦   39.02  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  238.¦ 3:33.31  190.¦ 4:12.34  178.¦
M40        733. Rau Manfred                         1966 DE-Langen                   6:24.35,8   3:06.05,0  (4549) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:19.05  740.¦ 1:30.26  721.¦ 1:33.46  722.¦ 1:01.17  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.32  732.¦ 5:23.18  730.¦ 6:24.35  733.¦
M20        688. Rauch Enrico                        1971 DE-Schmölln-Putzkau         5:19.05,9   2:23.33,8  (4550) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:51.31  534.¦ 1:10.10  638.¦ 1:23.18  859.¦   54.04  667.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.42  582.¦ 4:25.01  696.¦ 5:19.05  688.¦
M20        328. Rauschenberg Matthias               1976 DE-München                  4:34.21,3   1:38.49,2  (4551) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:50.20  492.¦ 1:00.44  302.¦ 1:00.07  243.¦   43.08  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  391.¦ 3:51.12  328.¦ 4:34.21  328.¦
M45        624. Rauter Andreas                      1961 AT-St. Johann in Tirol      6:23.50,4   2:47.12,2  (5532) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:09.21  571.¦ 1:32.44  632.¦ 1:39.28  634.¦ 1:02.16  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05  617.¦ 5:21.34  624.¦ 6:23.50  624.¦
M40        266. Rawee Nico                          1964 NL-Haren 9753KS             4:47.17,2   1:28.46,4  (4552) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:39.33  124.¦ 1:01.25  168.¦ 1:07.08  278.¦   59.08  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59  137.¦ 3:48.08  172.¦ 4:47.17  266.¦
M40        706. Räz Kurt                            1964 Ostermundigen               6:16.39,6   2:58.08,8  (3076) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:12.54  705.¦ 1:38.51  745.¦ 1:27.06  669.¦   57.47  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.45  735.¦ 5:18.52  722.¦ 6:16.39  706.¦
M20        784. Razakarivony Jean-David             1973 Zürich                      5:35.03,5   2:39.31,4  (2466) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:57.18  714.¦ 1:19.18  862.¦ 1:21.46  830.¦   56.40  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.36  789.¦ 4:38.23  802.¦ 5:35.03  784.¦
M40        553. Read Philip                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:35.49,5   2:17.18,7  (4553) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:02.27  582.¦ 1:14.40  525.¦ 1:19.50  563.¦   58.50  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.08  555.¦ 4:36.58  553.¦ 5:35.49  553.¦
M45        559. Rebeck Kristofer                    1962 US-Minnesota                5:58.52,6   2:22.14,4  (2721) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:07.06  543.¦ 1:21.11  551.¦ 1:23.50  547.¦ 1:06.44  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  549.¦ 4:52.08  556.¦ 5:58.52  559.¦
F45        112. Rebeck Lisa                         1961 US-Minnesota                5:58.51,9   2:13.29,7  (2722) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:07.05   97.¦ 1:21.13  109.¦ 1:23.47  126.¦ 1:06.45  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.19  102.¦ 4:52.06  105.¦ 5:58.51  112.¦
M20        867. Reber Reto                          1973 Thun                        5:51.42,9   2:56.10,8  (5299) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:07.47  907.¦ 1:20.25  878.¦ 1:20.17  798.¦ 1:03.12  874.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.13  901.¦ 4:48.30  868.¦ 5:51.42  867.¦
M40        DNF  Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   4:03.07,7      Wengen  (4554)             ---- ¦  2:20.06  746.¦ 1:43.01  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F60          2. Rebstock Christa                    1943 DE-Altstädten               5:42.53,6   1:12.45,4   (316) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:14.35   13.¦ 1:17.35    5.¦ 1:13.45    2.¦   56.56    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11   10.¦ 4:45.56    6.¦ 5:42.53    2.¦
M65          7. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 DE-Altstädten/Allgäu        4:51.45,3     15.30,9   (863) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:52.09   10.¦ 1:07.34    9.¦ 1:06.19    8.¦   45.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.44   10.¦ 4:06.03    9.¦ 4:51.45    7.¦
M20        606. Rediger Matthias                    1987 Münsingen                   5:06.47,3   2:11.15,2  (4555) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:00.07  782.¦ 1:07.00  525.¦ 1:09.06  509.¦   50.32  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  667.¦ 4:16.14  616.¦ 5:06.47  606.¦
M65         40. Reeh Klaus                          1939 DE-München                  6:03.47,2   1:27.32,8   (725) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:11.31   40.¦ 1:24.14   41.¦ 1:22.44   39.¦ 1:05.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.45   40.¦ 4:58.30   40.¦ 6:03.47   40.¦
M55        271. Reekers Jan                         1952 NL-JD Nieuwe Niedorp        6:34.53,1   2:48.56,5  (4556) Diplom      9.21 ¦  1:56.31   94.¦ 1:28.31  240.¦ 1:53.25  276.¦ 1:16.24  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.03  177.¦ 5:18.28  253.¦ 6:34.53  271.¦
F50         58. Reekers-Sonsma Elly                 1956 NL-JD Nieuwe Niedorp        6:07.33,1   1:39.18,8  (4557) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:11.17   56.¦ 1:27.38   68.¦ 1:23.51   60.¦ 1:04.45   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.56   62.¦ 5:02.47   59.¦ 6:07.33   58.¦
M45         10. Rege Markus                         1962 Zürich                      3:54.53,0     18.14,8   (208) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:26.54    2.¦   52.42    8.¦   55.49   27.¦   39.26   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.37    3.¦ 3:15.26    8.¦ 3:54.53   10.¦
M60        115. Regeling Jacob                      1947 NL-Annen 9468ES             6:17.43,9   2:14.38,0  (4558) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:08.40   84.¦ 1:27.50  111.¦ 1:29.38  119.¦ 1:11.34  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.30   97.¦ 5:06.09  103.¦ 6:17.43  115.¦
M40        555. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                  5:36.10,2   2:17.39,4  (4559) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:05.50  630.¦ 1:12.34  480.¦ 1:18.15  527.¦   59.28  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  569.¦ 4:36.41  550.¦ 5:36.10  555.¦
M60         65. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 5:43.59,3   1:40.53,4  (2774) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.47   89.¦ 1:19.40   68.¦ 1:17.04   48.¦   57.27   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27   77.¦ 4:46.31   66.¦ 5:43.59   65.¦
F55         17. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        6:01.51,4   1:18.12,2  (2798) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:18.53   26.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦ 1:21.16   16.¦   58.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.09   22.¦ 5:03.25   21.¦ 6:01.51   17.¦
F40        159. Reggentin Heike                     1966 DE-Waren                    6:01.42,4   2:30.26,4  (2927) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:10.59  155.¦ 1:21.05  152.¦ 1:23.40  170.¦ 1:05.57  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  151.¦ 4:55.44  155.¦ 6:01.42  159.¦
M20        152. Rehak Markus                        1974 LI-Triesen                  4:08.57,0   1:13.24,9  (1561) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:37.07  205.¦   56.54  182.¦   55.59  133.¦   38.55  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  202.¦ 3:30.01  165.¦ 4:08.57  152.¦
F50         38. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                     5:46.30,1   1:18.15,8  (2377) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:05.12   40.¦ 1:18.28   44.¦ 1:20.49   50.¦ 1:02.00   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.40   40.¦ 4:44.29   37.¦ 5:46.30   38.¦
M55         35. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                     4:43.00,5     57.03,9  (1282) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:45.48   30.¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:06.25   45.¦   46.00   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   34.¦ 3:57.00   38.¦ 4:43.00   35.¦
M55        259. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen AG                   6:22.19,6   2:36.23,0  (3026) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.39  257.¦ 1:29.17  243.¦ 1:28.22  239.¦ 1:07.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.57  253.¦ 5:14.20  247.¦ 6:22.19  259.¦
F55         23. Reichel Isolde                      1950 DE-Böblingen                6:08.35,6   1:24.56,4  (2806) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:07.49   15.¦ 1:29.13   27.¦ 1:27.14   24.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.02   16.¦ 5:04.17   22.¦ 6:08.35   23.¦
F20        265. Reichenberger Michaela              1968 DE-Essen                    6:20.50,7   2:57.45,2  (2897) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:19.50  262.¦ 1:28.59  256.¦ 1:29.23  265.¦ 1:02.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.49  259.¦ 5:18.12  261.¦ 6:20.50  265.¦
M20        429. Reichert Frank                      1968 DE-Neuenburg                4:47.12,1   1:51.40,0  (3379) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:45.49  368.¦ 1:04.22  425.¦ 1:07.39  451.¦   49.20  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  378.¦ 3:57.51  397.¦ 4:47.12  429.¦
M65          1. Reichert Siegfried                  1940 DE-Talheim                  4:36.14,4       -----  (5177) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:47.19    3.¦ 1:02.59    4.¦ 1:00.57    2.¦   44.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18    2.¦ 3:51.16    1.¦ 4:36.14    1.¦
F45         74. Reichhart-Plank Marianne            1958 DE-Kirchdorf am Inn         5:34.17,9   1:48.55,7  (5286) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:14.02  132.¦ 1:14.16   63.¦ 1:09.52   37.¦   56.05   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.19  101.¦ 4:38.12   80.¦ 5:34.17   74.¦
M45        344. Reichl Adrian                       1959 DE-Mörlenbach               5:15.08,0   1:38.29,8  (2591) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.59  411.¦ 1:12.05  371.¦ 1:12.56  333.¦   52.06  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  387.¦ 4:23.01  362.¦ 5:15.08  344.¦
M20        931. Reichlin Marco                      1978 Ibach                       6:07.27,3   3:11.55,2  (2861) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:03.23  843.¦ 1:36.49 1005.¦ 1:26.29  899.¦ 1:00.43  828.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.13  965.¦ 5:06.43  949.¦ 6:07.27  931.¦
F40          6. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Dorf                  4:06.01,6     34.45,6  (5302) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:40.03    9.¦   56.59    6.¦   54.38    5.¦   34.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.02    7.¦ 3:31.41    7.¦ 4:06.01    6.¦
M45        245. Reinecke Lutz                       1958 DE-Siehdichum Rießen        4:57.25,3   1:20.47,1  (4560) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.49  385.¦ 1:08.07  266.¦ 1:04.48  152.¦   47.39  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  325.¦ 4:09.45  253.¦ 4:57.25  245.¦
F40         66. Reinert-Kertz Andree                1964 LU-Steinsel                 5:07.05,1   1:35.49,1  (2549) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:54.35   58.¦ 1:08.52   58.¦ 1:09.27   67.¦   54.09   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.28   60.¦ 4:12.55   60.¦ 5:07.05   66.¦
M40        386. Reinert Patrick                     1965 LU-Steinsel                 5:07.05,7   1:48.34,9  (2550) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:54.35  418.¦ 1:08.53  379.¦ 1:09.27  330.¦   54.09  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  388.¦ 4:12.56  363.¦ 5:07.05  386.¦
M55        110. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 5:22.21,5   1:36.24,9   (834) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:53.50   75.¦ 1:12.38  105.¦ 1:18.41  164.¦   57.10  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.29   91.¦ 4:25.10  106.¦ 5:22.21  110.¦
M20        479. Reingruber Richard                  1973 DE-Heidelberg               4:52.25,7   1:56.53,6  (4561) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.21  591.¦ 1:09.26  622.¦ 1:04.48  369.¦   44.48  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  596.¦ 4:07.37  512.¦ 4:52.25  479.¦
F40        156. Reinke Ina                          1966 DE-Eschenburg               6:01.02,9   2:29.46,9  (4563) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:18.52  181.¦ 1:21.51  155.¦ 1:16.41  127.¦ 1:03.37  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  172.¦ 4:57.25  160.¦ 6:01.02  156.¦
F40          9. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 4:14.09,0     42.53,0  (1259) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.23   10.¦   57.59    9.¦   57.25   11.¦   38.20   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22    9.¦ 3:35.48    9.¦ 4:14.09    9.¦
M50        197. Reinmann Markus                     1957 Wiedlisbach                 5:09.08,4   1:34.09,7  (1612) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:58.13  258.¦ 1:08.53  175.¦ 1:09.55  166.¦   52.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  219.¦ 4:17.02  201.¦ 5:09.08  197.¦
M40         77. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     4:14.07,3     55.36,5  (5200) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.53   62.¦   57.47   88.¦ 1:00.27  112.¦   41.59  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.40   69.¦ 3:32.08   77.¦ 4:14.07   77.¦
M40        456. Reiser Jürgen                       1963 DE-Horrem                   5:17.59,8   1:59.29,0  (4564) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.04  573.¦ 1:07.20  339.¦ 1:04.36  219.¦ 1:03.58  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  466.¦ 4:14.01  371.¦ 5:17.59  456.¦
M40        431. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     5:13.33,1   1:55.02,3  (5339) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.01  427.¦ 1:10.51  432.¦ 1:14.53  462.¦   52.47  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  421.¦ 4:20.45  439.¦ 5:13.33  431.¦
M55        213. Reisig Horst                        1951 DE-Hockenheim               6:02.33,1   2:16.36,5  (4565) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:24.05  281.¦ 1:17.39  158.¦ 1:17.49  156.¦ 1:02.59  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.44  245.¦ 4:59.33  220.¦ 6:02.33  213.¦
M45        549. Reisinger Klaus                     1961 DE-Oberstimm                5:55.12,6   2:18.34,4  (4566) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:17.16  628.¦ 1:17.44  497.¦ 1:16.19  407.¦ 1:03.51  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.01  590.¦ 4:51.20  553.¦ 5:55.12  549.¦
M40        598. Reiss Detlef                        1967 DE-Duisburg                 5:44.41,1   2:26.10,3  (2509) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:04.01  599.¦ 1:16.22  558.¦ 1:20.52  580.¦ 1:03.24  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  590.¦ 4:41.16  582.¦ 5:44.41  598.¦
M40        275. Reisser Frank                       1964 DE-Grävenwiesbach           4:49.23,7   1:30.52,9  (2039) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:43.12  182.¦ 1:03.29  228.¦ 1:12.02  399.¦   50.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  187.¦ 3:58.44  255.¦ 4:49.23  275.¦
M20        142. Reisser Peter                       1970 DE-Kaufering                4:07.30,7   1:11.58,6  (4567) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:28.59   91.¦   56.43  176.¦   58.43  198.¦   43.04  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.43  113.¦ 3:24.26  120.¦ 4:07.30  142.¦
M55        274. Reith Helmut                        1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:37.19,2   2:51.22,6  (2784) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:21.43  275.¦ 1:42.35  280.¦ 1:25.16  218.¦ 1:07.44  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.18  282.¦ 5:29.35  270.¦ 6:37.19  274.¦
M20        875. Reitmeier Arnd                      1972 DE-Bad Oeynhausen           5:54.14,3   2:58.42,2  (2518) Diplom      8.23 ¦  1:53.03  581.¦ 1:22.37  911.¦ 1:31.03  947.¦ 1:07.30  959.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  772.¦ 4:46.43  858.¦ 5:54.14  875.¦
M45        432. Remmel Thomas                       1962 DE-Rösrath                  5:28.38,7   1:52.00,5  (2844) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:03.22  494.¦ 1:14.30  442.¦ 1:14.22  361.¦   56.23  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.53  471.¦ 4:32.15  441.¦ 5:28.38  432.¦
M50        213. Remy Andre                          1954 DE-Würselen                 5:14.29,1   1:39.30,4  (1399) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:58.15  259.¦ 1:10.34  212.¦ 1:12.35  207.¦   53.04  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  229.¦ 4:21.25  218.¦ 5:14.29  213.¦
M20        658. Renes Jeroen                        1974 NL-Maarsbergen 3953 MH      5:13.07,6   2:17.35,5  (4570) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.53  659.¦ 1:11.56  695.¦ 1:10.30  556.¦   54.46  689.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.50  677.¦ 4:18.20  635.¦ 5:13.07  658.¦
M55        243. Renes Rien                          1949 NL-Maarsbergen 3953 BG      6:15.09,1   2:29.12,5  (2967) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:07.56  197.¦ 1:27.58  236.¦ 1:28.39  243.¦ 1:10.34  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.55  228.¦ 5:04.34  232.¦ 6:15.09  243.¦
M45        272. Renhart Werner                      1959 AT-Lieboch                  5:01.36,7   1:24.58,5  (4571) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:55.57  363.¦ 1:08.21  271.¦ 1:08.02  219.¦   49.16  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  313.¦ 4:12.20  274.¦ 5:01.36  272.¦
M40        210. Renner Anton                        1964 Hospental                   4:39.41,4   1:21.10,6   (818) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.07  210.¦ 1:03.14  219.¦ 1:05.02  234.¦   46.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.21  211.¦ 3:53.24  207.¦ 4:39.41  210.¦
M20        844. Renner Wolfgang                     1980 AT-Wien                     5:46.31,5   2:50.59,4  (4572) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:11.56  955.¦ 1:13.48  749.¦ 1:17.58  760.¦ 1:02.47  867.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.45  878.¦ 4:43.44  843.¦ 5:46.31  844.¦
M50        273. Rentsch Ernst                       1953 DE-Bad Berka                5:30.02,1   1:55.03,4  (4573) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.38  280.¦ 1:15.19  282.¦ 1:18.27  296.¦   56.36  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.58  278.¦ 4:33.26  278.¦ 5:30.02  273.¦
M40        118. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                4:24.18,0   1:05.47,2  (1570) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.41   95.¦ 1:00.22  138.¦ 1:03.23  191.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:41.27  117.¦ 4:24.18  118.¦
M45        543. Rentsch Peter                       1959 Wollerau                    5:53.30,0   2:16.51,8  (4574) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:01.26  476.¦ 1:26.37  595.¦ 1:23.34  543.¦ 1:01.51  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.03  548.¦ 4:51.38  555.¦ 5:53.30  543.¦
M20        356. Rentzmann Murat                     1973 Widnau                      4:39.06,1   1:43.34,0  (1626) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.21  401.¦ 1:04.22  426.¦ 1:02.37  304.¦   44.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  405.¦ 3:54.21  353.¦ 4:39.06  356.¦
M20        623. Repetti Giuseppe                    1976 IT-Rivergaro (PC)           5:08.39,3   2:13.07,2  (4575) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.49  391.¦ 1:15.06  783.¦ 1:17.21  741.¦   49.21  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  585.¦ 4:19.17  646.¦ 5:08.39  623.¦
M55        217. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                        6:03.17,1   2:17.20,5  (4576) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.05  177.¦ 1:30.08  249.¦ 1:24.02  208.¦ 1:03.00  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  231.¦ 5:00.16  222.¦ 6:03.17  217.¦
M45        219. Resch Hans                          1962 DE-Oberaudorf               4:54.14,7   1:17.36,5  (4577) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:44.57  128.¦ 1:06.10  219.¦ 1:11.19  296.¦   51.46  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08  156.¦ 4:02.28  199.¦ 4:54.14  219.¦
F45        DNF  Resch Jutta                         1962 DE-Oberaudorf               3:17.16,2      Wengen  (4578)             ---- ¦  2:02.51   78.¦ 1:14.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.16   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:10.32,2   1:25.10,0  (2486) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:02.29   77.¦ 1:10.51   43.¦ 1:09.07   33.¦   48.04   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.20   63.¦ 4:22.27   55.¦ 5:10.32   45.¦
M60        116. Reusser Urs                         1946 Herbligen                   6:18.00,3   2:14.54,4  (4580) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:05.12   69.¦ 1:23.55   94.¦ 1:39.53  136.¦ 1:08.59  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   75.¦ 5:09.01  110.¦ 6:18.00  116.¦
M50         42. Reuteler Erich                      1955 Unterseen                   4:20.38,8     45.40,1   (634) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:40.18   51.¦   58.56   43.¦ 1:00.59   56.¦   40.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.15   50.¦ 3:40.14   49.¦ 4:20.38   42.¦
M20        897. Reuteler Michel                     1986 Aarwangen                   6:00.48,2   3:05.16,1  (4581) Diplom      8.33 ¦  1:57.04  703.¦ 1:27.18  961.¦ 1:30.50  946.¦ 1:05.34  930.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  868.¦ 4:55.13  905.¦ 6:00.48  897.¦
M20        856. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:49.08,6   2:53.36,5  (3146) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.26  868.¦ 1:18.30  852.¦ 1:22.53  849.¦ 1:03.18  875.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  857.¦ 4:45.50  854.¦ 5:49.08  856.¦
M55        188. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:50.53,3   2:04.56,7  (2186) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:18.36  266.¦ 1:18.43  167.¦ 1:12.37   94.¦ 1:00.56  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.19  235.¦ 4:49.56  196.¦ 5:50.53  188.¦
M60         64. Reynolds Ron                        1947 CA-Canada H8T2R1            5:43.26,6   1:40.20,7  (2830) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:03.12   60.¦ 1:21.26   79.¦ 1:18.10   62.¦ 1:00.37   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.38   68.¦ 4:42.49   64.¦ 5:43.26   64.¦
M50        128. Ribes Noel                          1953 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:52.24,8   1:17.26,1  (4582) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.37   65.¦ 1:07.10  144.¦ 1:12.44  212.¦   49.53  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.47   85.¦ 4:02.31  117.¦ 4:52.24  128.¦
M40        165. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        4:32.19,4   1:13.48,6  (1642) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.35  217.¦ 1:01.19  167.¦ 1:02.07  156.¦   43.16  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  189.¦ 3:49.02  182.¦ 4:32.19  165.¦
M40        114. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    4:23.32,3   1:05.01,5  (4583) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:42.00  166.¦   59.13  114.¦   59.28  103.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.13  142.¦ 3:40.41  114.¦ 4:23.32  114.¦
M40         11. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                    3:38.18,0     19.47,2    (43) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.12   20.¦   49.07   12.¦   48.51   15.¦   33.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 3:05.10   14.¦ 3:38.18   11.¦
M20        DNF  Richard Thomas                      1970 Niederscherli               1:48.02,4 Lauterbrunn  (1552)             ---- ¦  1:48.02  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        154. Richardson Sally                    1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:16.14,8   1:53.09,3  (2993) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.39  137.¦ 1:13.14  161.¦ 1:13.10  166.¦   52.10  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.54  145.¦ 4:24.04  149.¦ 5:16.14  154.¦
M50        216. Richner Peter                       1953 Utzenstorf                  5:14.50,6   1:39.51,9  (2321) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.28  201.¦ 1:10.18  205.¦ 1:11.20  185.¦   58.42  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.47  204.¦ 4:16.07  194.¦ 5:14.50  216.¦
M40        696. Richter Jürgen                      1963 DE-Jugenheim                6:13.22,9   2:54.52,1  (3187) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:18.17  737.¦ 1:24.16  673.¦ 1:23.50  630.¦ 1:06.58  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.33  717.¦ 5:06.24  697.¦ 6:13.22  696.¦
F20        234. Rieben Barbara                      1969 Uetendorf                   6:03.52,8   2:40.47,3  (3032) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:17.38  256.¦ 1:24.49  237.¦ 1:18.35  208.¦ 1:02.50  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.27  245.¦ 5:01.02  236.¦ 6:03.52  234.¦
F45         46. Rieder Christine                    1960 Emmenbrücke                 5:11.02,4   1:25.40,2  (1860) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.50   40.¦ 1:11.25   45.¦ 1:14.16   60.¦   50.29   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16   40.¦ 4:20.32   49.¦ 5:11.02   46.¦
M45        131. Rieder Marcos                       1959 Luzern                      4:39.25,4   1:02.47,2  (4584) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.51  154.¦ 1:02.42  129.¦ 1:02.54  114.¦   46.58  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33  137.¦ 3:52.27  128.¦ 4:39.25  131.¦
M40        239. Rieder Markus                       1967 Wilderswil                  4:44.23,9   1:25.53,1  (2098) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.31  337.¦ 1:01.56  182.¦ 1:04.57  229.¦   46.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.27  264.¦ 3:57.24  242.¦ 4:44.23  239.¦
M40        467. Riemer Torsten                      1963 DE-Sinsheim                 5:20.15,6   2:01.44,8  (2137) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:01.04  551.¦ 1:12.12  470.¦ 1:10.39  371.¦   56.19  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  505.¦ 4:23.55  461.¦ 5:20.15  467.¦
M20        546. Riemer Torsten                      1969 DE-Peitz                    4:58.11,1   2:02.39,0  (2051) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:52.49  576.¦ 1:06.51  519.¦ 1:09.12  515.¦   49.18  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  545.¦ 4:08.52  529.¦ 4:58.11  546.¦
M45        487. Riering Wolfgang                    1961 DE-Würzburg                 5:41.03,6   2:04.25,4  (4585) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:56.17  372.¦ 1:14.02  424.¦ 1:25.04  564.¦ 1:05.38  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.20  390.¦ 4:35.24  460.¦ 5:41.03  487.¦
M45        161. Rimensberger Fredy                  1960 Münchenbuchsee              4:43.11,2   1:06.33,0  (2633) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:27.29    4.¦   54.58   20.¦ 1:17.22  426.¦ 1:03.20  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.28    8.¦ 3:39.50   65.¦ 4:43.11  161.¦
M20        358. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:39.08,6   1:43.36,5  (1290) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.53  310.¦ 1:03.27  392.¦ 1:05.13  383.¦   47.33  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.21  325.¦ 3:51.35  335.¦ 4:39.08  358.¦
M20        171. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                   4:11.06,9   1:15.34,8  (1822) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:34.34  162.¦   57.02  185.¦   59.35  223.¦   39.54  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:31.12  169.¦ 4:11.06  171.¦
F20        200. Ring Sabine                         1974 DE-Rodgau                   5:43.58,7   2:20.53,2  (4586) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:06.22  196.¦ 1:16.40  188.¦ 1:19.49  218.¦ 1:01.05  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  193.¦ 4:42.53  201.¦ 5:43.58  200.¦
M45         42. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:14.16,3     37.38,1   (623) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.09   70.¦   59.12   63.¦   55.47   26.¦   39.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.22   65.¦ 3:35.10   49.¦ 4:14.16   42.¦
M60        DNF  Ringgenberg Manfred                 1947 DE-Prenzlau                 2:34.57,3 Lauterbrunn  (3235)             ---- ¦  2:34.57  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        723. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Ringgenberg BE              5:25.28,8   2:29.56,7  (2235) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:50.30  498.¦ 1:14.37  768.¦ 1:22.38  843.¦   57.42  756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.07  636.¦ 4:27.46  714.¦ 5:25.28  723.¦
M40        DNF  Ringgenberg Paul                    1965 Uetendorf                   1:51.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1459)             ---- ¦  1:51.18  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        182. Rinn Michael                        1962 DE-Staufenberg              4:47.59,1   1:11.20,9  (2710) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:56.36  378.¦ 1:07.42  258.¦ 1:00.30   79.¦   43.09   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  314.¦ 4:04.49  214.¦ 4:47.59  182.¦
M20        238. Ripamonti Luca                      1972 IT-Biassono (MI)            4:22.53,6   1:27.21,5  (1204) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:37.37  217.¦   57.57  222.¦ 1:05.25  393.¦   41.52  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35  219.¦ 3:41.01  247.¦ 4:22.53  238.¦
F45         39. Ritschard Silvia                    1958 Zürich                      5:08.53,7   1:23.31,5  (2024) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:55.08   43.¦ 1:11.50   49.¦ 1:11.16   46.¦   50.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58   44.¦ 4:18.14   41.¦ 5:08.53   39.¦
M40        132. Ritz Kaspar                         1964 Starrkirch-Wil              4:26.38,6   1:08.07,8  (5157) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.49  107.¦   59.59  129.¦ 1:03.33  196.¦   44.16  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  112.¦ 3:42.22  124.¦ 4:26.38  132.¦
M40        685. Ritzmann Philipp                    1963 Kriens                      6:09.29,3   2:50.58,5  (4587) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:11.36  695.¦ 1:21.35  657.¦ 1:28.02  679.¦ 1:08.14  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  677.¦ 5:01.14  679.¦ 6:09.29  685.¦
M20        398. Riva Davida                         1969 IT-Sirone (LC)              4:43.20,3   1:47.48,2  (1407) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:42.49  305.¦ 1:06.39  512.¦ 1:08.49  496.¦   45.01  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.29  369.¦ 3:58.19  403.¦ 4:43.20  398.¦
M45        286. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Bern                        5:04.56,4   1:28.18,2  (2040) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:59.22  436.¦ 1:08.54  286.¦ 1:07.57  218.¦   48.42  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  362.¦ 4:16.14  308.¦ 5:04.56  286.¦
M20        830. Rizzoli Flavio                      1969 Hittnau                     5:42.57,2   2:47.25,1  (4588) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:01.05  802.¦ 1:16.23  809.¦ 1:23.45  863.¦ 1:01.42  850.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  802.¦ 4:41.14  824.¦ 5:42.57  830.¦
F45          8. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     4:27.56,2     42.34,0  (1331) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:48.21   14.¦ 1:01.35    9.¦   57.47    5.¦   40.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56   13.¦ 3:47.44    8.¦ 4:27.56    8.¦
M20        564. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      5:00.10,4   2:04.38,3  (4589) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.04  731.¦ 1:06.57  523.¦ 1:04.25  361.¦   50.44  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01  635.¦ 4:09.26  532.¦ 5:00.10  564.¦
M45        480. Robert Pierre-Frederic              1958 Noiraigue                   5:39.48,8   2:03.10,6  (2379) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.32  589.¦ 1:18.38  513.¦ 1:16.13  404.¦   54.24  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  554.¦ 4:45.24  521.¦ 5:39.48  480.¦
M60         75. Roberts Lorwerth                    1943 GB-LL28 5ST Conwy           5:51.56,6   1:48.50,7  (1858) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:11.37   96.¦ 1:23.56   95.¦ 1:18.52   66.¦   57.29   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34   93.¦ 4:54.26   85.¦ 5:51.56   75.¦
F20        193. Robinson Charlotte                  1977 GB-North Yorkshire YO72AZ   5:38.41,9   2:15.36,4  (4590) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:03.20  175.¦ 1:18.57  209.¦ 1:17.45  199.¦   58.39  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.17  191.¦ 4:40.02  192.¦ 5:38.41  193.¦
M65         29. Röckert Dieter                      1941 DE-Erfurt                   5:43.08,0   1:06.53,6  (4591) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.22   33.¦ 1:15.24   26.¦ 1:17.13   24.¦ 1:01.07   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.47   29.¦ 4:42.00   29.¦ 5:43.08   29.¦
M50        181. Roder Edgar                         1957 DE-Monschau                 5:04.46,1   1:29.47,4  (4592) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:01.18  300.¦ 1:08.15  167.¦ 1:06.35  120.¦   48.37  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  236.¦ 4:16.08  195.¦ 5:04.46  181.¦
F45        156. Rodriguez Carmen                    1960 ES-Terrassa                 6:23.31,4   2:38.09,2  (4593) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:20.43  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.08  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:19.23  152.¦ 6:23.31  156.¦
F50         64. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        6:10.14,1   1:41.59,8  (3140) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:05.53   42.¦ 1:27.54   69.¦ 1:31.28   75.¦ 1:04.57   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48   54.¦ 5:05.16   63.¦ 6:10.14   64.¦
M20        823. Rodriguez Fr Michael                1970 US-El Paso Texas            5:42.08,0   2:46.35,9  (4594) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:10.34  945.¦ 1:15.39  796.¦ 1:18.15  767.¦   57.39  755.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  884.¦ 4:44.28  847.¦ 5:42.08  823.¦
M40        673. Rodriguez Xavier                    1965 EC-Quito                    6:04.45,7   2:46.14,9  (4595) Diplom      8.38 ¦  1:57.15  478.¦ 1:19.01  615.¦ 1:47.11  739.¦ 1:01.17  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  544.¦ 5:03.28  683.¦ 6:04.45  673.¦
F40        148. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     5:55.22,8   2:24.06,8  (4597) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.48  165.¦ 1:19.23  141.¦ 1:16.54  128.¦ 1:06.17  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  153.¦ 4:49.05  145.¦ 5:55.22  148.¦
F20        181. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   5:29.42,9   2:06.37,4  (4598) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:03.59  180.¦ 1:17.31  197.¦ 1:12.45  163.¦   55.25  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.31  187.¦ 4:34.17  182.¦ 5:29.42  181.¦
M50        356. Röhrl Gerhard                       1956 Büsserach                   5:55.51,2   2:20.52,5  (2400) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:14.02  413.¦ 1:21.53  368.¦ 1:21.04  326.¦   58.50  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.56  395.¦ 4:57.00  367.¦ 5:55.51  356.¦
M50        DNF  Rojas José Maria                    1955 DE-Heddesheim               5:31.07,4        Wixi  (5142)             ---- ¦  2:21.35  458.¦ 1:43.21  465.¦ 1:26.10  392.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.56  464.¦ 5:31.07  450.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        428. Rölig Torsten                       1965 DE-Flöha                    5:13.25,0   1:54.54,2  (4600) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:02.19  576.¦ 1:11.25  449.¦ 1:07.54  295.¦   51.46  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  514.¦ 4:21.38  443.¦ 5:13.25  428.¦
M20        205. Rolirad Dirk                        1969 DE-Braunschweig             4:17.22,5   1:21.50,4  (4601) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:39.25  252.¦   57.51  219.¦ 1:00.08  244.¦   39.56  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.17  233.¦ 3:37.26  217.¦ 4:17.22  205.¦
F20        101. Röll Daniela                        1982 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:52.22,3   1:29.16,8  (4602) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:51.51   96.¦ 1:04.10   75.¦ 1:07.21  114.¦   48.59  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01   90.¦ 4:03.23   91.¦ 4:52.22  101.¦
M50        139. Rolli Bernard                       1957 Biel/Bienne                 4:55.04,2   1:20.05,5  (5460) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.59  241.¦ 1:06.52  136.¦ 1:04.42   96.¦   46.30  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  187.¦ 4:08.33  141.¦ 4:55.04  139.¦
F55          9. Roelli Elsbeth                      1952 Cham                        5:29.45,5     46.06,3   (318) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:01.15    6.¦ 1:14.48    8.¦ 1:17.14   11.¦   56.26    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.04    6.¦ 4:33.19    9.¦ 5:29.45    9.¦
M60         37. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      5:17.34,6   1:14.28,7   (635) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.03   38.¦ 1:12.49   43.¦ 1:15.32   42.¦   52.09   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52   37.¦ 4:25.25   37.¦ 5:17.34   37.¦
F20          7. Romanens Marie-Luce                 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:42.51,0     19.45,5   (106) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:23.11    1.¦   49.13    3.¦   51.35   13.¦   38.50   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.24    2.¦ 3:04.00    4.¦ 3:42.51    7.¦
M40        314. Romann Peter                        1966 Schleinikon                 4:55.10,0   1:36.39,2  (1720) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.03  388.¦ 1:08.09  356.¦ 1:09.14  325.¦   44.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  365.¦ 4:10.26  344.¦ 4:55.10  314.¦
M55        119. Romeike Heinz                       1950 DE-Duisburg                 5:24.52,7   1:38.56,1  (2444) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:04.01  167.¦ 1:16.16  148.¦ 1:08.43   62.¦   55.51  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.18  157.¦ 4:29.01  121.¦ 5:24.52  119.¦
M45        DNF  Römer Heinz-Peter                   1962 DE-Stuttgart                2:16.42,6 Lauterbrunn  (5521)             ---- ¦  2:16.42  623.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        354. Romünder Werner                     1962 DE-Volkmarsen               5:16.11,1   1:39.32,9  (1592) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:04.48  512.¦ 1:11.19  347.¦ 1:08.38  231.¦   51.24  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.08  455.¦ 4:24.46  373.¦ 5:16.11  354.¦
M40        155. Rönnfeld Steve                      1965 Walzenhausen                4:30.07,3   1:11.36,5  (1087) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:45.44  222.¦ 1:02.11  188.¦   59.32  105.¦   42.39  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  207.¦ 3:47.28  169.¦ 4:30.07  155.¦
M40        724. Roos Albin                          1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           6:22.49,1   3:04.18,3  (2676) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:12.43  703.¦ 1:31.31  727.¦ 1:32.21  715.¦ 1:06.12  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  723.¦ 5:16.36  714.¦ 6:22.49  724.¦
M50         71. Röösli Hanspeter                    1957 Egolzwil                    4:33.05,1     58.06,4  (1784) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:39.29   47.¦ 1:00.14   51.¦ 1:06.40  122.¦   46.40  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.44   51.¦ 3:46.24   63.¦ 4:33.05   71.¦
M45        521. Roost Jürg                          1959 Holziken                    5:48.51,0   2:12.12,8  (4603) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:00.13  455.¦ 1:22.51  570.¦ 1:22.19  527.¦ 1:03.26  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.04  517.¦ 4:45.24  520.¦ 5:48.51  521.¦
M20        708. Roost Simon                         1978 Schaffhausen                5:22.24,1   2:26.52,0  (2406) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:05.56  883.¦ 1:12.56  725.¦ 1:10.45  563.¦   52.46  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  819.¦ 4:29.37  727.¦ 5:22.24  708.¦
F45        132. Rosenbach Gudrun                    1962 DE-Grünstadt                6:09.48,3   2:24.26,1  (2958) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:10.09  105.¦ 1:31.29  155.¦ 1:22.41  118.¦ 1:05.27  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  139.¦ 5:04.20  132.¦ 6:09.48  132.¦
M55        180. Rosieka Helmut                      1948 DE-Bremen                   5:46.46,5   2:00.49,9  (5149) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:15.55  255.¦ 1:16.42  153.¦ 1:15.16  123.¦   58.52  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.37  210.¦ 4:47.53  187.¦ 5:46.46  180.¦
M20        427. Roso Marcus                         1975 DE-Köln                     4:47.07,8   1:51.35,7  (5337) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:48.42  435.¦ 1:03.32  397.¦ 1:06.09  415.¦   48.43  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  417.¦ 3:58.24  404.¦ 4:47.07  427.¦
M55         84. Ross Hans-Detlev                    1952 DE-Heidelberg               5:11.17,4   1:25.20,8  (4605) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:49.59   52.¦ 1:12.44  109.¦ 1:15.32  126.¦   53.01   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.43   77.¦ 4:18.16   89.¦ 5:11.17   84.¦
M40        290. Rossberg Volker                     1964 DE-Peitz                    4:52.10,1   1:33.39,3  (2036) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:52.48  384.¦ 1:03.53  242.¦ 1:08.05  297.¦   47.22  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.42  315.¦ 4:04.47  294.¦ 4:52.10  290.¦
F50          9. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              4:50.48,2     22.33,9  (1586) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.29   11.¦ 1:07.33   14.¦ 1:05.20   11.¦   45.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03   12.¦ 4:05.23   11.¦ 4:50.48    9.¦
M20         94. Rost Philipp                        1976 DE-Endingen                 3:58.44,7   1:03.12,6   (234) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:28.07   85.¦   55.59  153.¦   58.19  190.¦   36.17   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.07  103.¦ 3:22.27  109.¦ 3:58.44   94.¦
M45        513. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:46.09,0   2:09.30,8  (2374) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.55  468.¦ 1:19.30  526.¦ 1:23.25  539.¦ 1:02.17  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  498.¦ 4:43.52  511.¦ 5:46.09  513.¦
M20        983. Rotensen Ajan                       1980 NL-Sappemeer 9611 TB        6:25.14,3   3:29.42,2  (3116) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:20.14 1008.¦ 1:28.05  969.¦ 1:33.00  962.¦ 1:03.53  890.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.19  993.¦ 5:21.20  980.¦ 6:25.14  983.¦
M60        125. Rotensen Bruin                      1944 NL-Sappemeer 9611 TB        6:25.14,6   2:22.08,7   (563) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:20.36  123.¦ 1:27.45  109.¦ 1:32.58  128.¦ 1:03.54   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.21  120.¦ 5:21.20  127.¦ 6:25.14  125.¦
M40        735. Roth Christian                      1963 Lommiswil                   6:29.59,0   3:11.28,2  (3028) Diplom      9.14 ¦  2:09.28  669.¦ 1:44.02  753.¦ 1:31.29  709.¦ 1:04.59  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.30  739.¦ 5:24.59  733.¦ 6:29.59  735.¦
M55        177. Roth Fritz Jun.                     1951 Oberhasli                   5:46.24,2   2:00.27,6  (1952) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.44  212.¦ 1:16.38  152.¦ 1:17.24  150.¦ 1:02.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  188.¦ 4:43.48  172.¦ 5:46.24  177.¦
M50        426. Roth Hans                           1955 Schlieren                   6:19.26,1   2:44.27,4  (3064) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:15.00  419.¦ 1:31.30  433.¦ 1:29.53  425.¦ 1:03.02  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.30  431.¦ 5:16.23  424.¦ 6:19.26  426.¦
M65        DNF  Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              5:37.36,1        Wixi   (699)             ---- ¦  2:19.39   53.¦ 1:41.27   69.¦ 1:36.29   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.07   64.¦ 5:37.36   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M55          1. Roth Hubert                         1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:45.56,6       -----   (241) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:28.46    1.¦   52.11    2.¦   50.24    2.¦   34.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.57    2.¦ 3:11.22    1.¦ 3:45.56    1.¦
F20        169. Roth Kirsten                        1969 DE-Freiburg                 5:24.13,2   2:01.07,7  (5552) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:05.25  187.¦ 1:15.50  181.¦ 1:10.15  138.¦   52.41  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.15  185.¦ 4:31.31  174.¦ 5:24.13  169.¦
M45        265. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 DE-Frankfurt                5:00.09,9   1:23.31,7   (534) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:52.21  272.¦ 1:08.31  276.¦ 1:10.54  282.¦   48.21  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.53  265.¦ 4:11.48  269.¦ 5:00.09  265.¦
M55        152. Roth Michael                        1949 DE-Ladenburg                5:37.19,1   1:51.22,5  (1838) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.18  191.¦ 1:16.20  149.¦ 1:15.46  128.¦   57.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  166.¦ 4:39.24  157.¦ 5:37.19  152.¦
M40        556. Roth Peter                          1967 Thunstetten                 5:36.16,6   2:17.45,8  (5182) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:47.30  262.¦ 1:19.26  624.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦   59.54  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.56  435.¦ 4:36.22  546.¦ 5:36.16  556.¦
M55         48. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                  4:50.02,9   1:04.06,3   (690) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:55.32   90.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:03.36   26.¦   46.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.22   67.¦ 4:03.58   50.¦ 4:50.02   48.¦
M40        458. Rothe Steffen                       1963 DE-Karlsruhe                5:18.17,8   1:59.47,0  (4606) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:55.21  429.¦ 1:14.05  517.¦ 1:14.31  455.¦   54.19  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.27  467.¦ 4:23.58  462.¦ 5:18.17  458.¦
F60          7. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  5:51.25,3   1:21.17,1  (3214) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.49    7.¦ 1:19.34    6.¦ 1:17.17    3.¦ 1:04.43   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.24    8.¦ 4:46.42    7.¦ 5:51.25    7.¦
M20        462. Rothen Michael                      1981 Worb                        4:51.05,0   1:55.32,9  (4607) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.17  398.¦ 1:02.29  357.¦ 1:08.26  484.¦   52.51  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.46  372.¦ 3:58.13  401.¦ 4:51.05  462.¦
M50        343. Röthlin Gerhard                     1954 Kerns                       5:52.08,7   2:17.10,0  (2401) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:00.47  297.¦ 1:25.29  403.¦ 1:24.48  370.¦ 1:01.03  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16  346.¦ 4:51.05  350.¦ 5:52.08  343.¦
M40        510. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  5:27.57,1   2:09.26,3  (1984) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:53.19  390.¦ 1:18.11  596.¦ 1:18.40  543.¦   57.46  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.30  490.¦ 4:30.10  508.¦ 5:27.57  510.¦
M20        466. Röthlisberger Daniel                1988 Herzogenbuchsee             4:51.26,1   1:55.54,0  (5207) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:04.28  430.¦ 1:13.39  645.¦   47.06  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 4:04.19  471.¦ 4:51.26  466.¦
F45        154. Röthlisberger Kathrin               1959 Herzogenbuchsee             6:21.29,3   2:36.07,1  (4609) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.06  150.¦ 1:28.35  149.¦ 1:32.10  160.¦ 1:01.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42  149.¦ 5:19.52  154.¦ 6:21.29  154.¦
M45        120. Röthlisberger Markus                1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:37.06,7   1:00.28,5  (1474) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.29  169.¦ 1:01.29   99.¦ 1:02.38  110.¦   45.29  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  128.¦ 3:51.37  121.¦ 4:37.06  120.¦
M60         32. Röthlisberger Rüedu                 1946 Marthalen                   5:13.15,2   1:10.09,3  (4610) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.56   36.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦ 1:14.39   38.¦   52.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48   30.¦ 4:20.27   33.¦ 5:13.15   32.¦
M45        416. Röthlisberger Thomas                1958 Brittnau                    5:26.05,5   1:49.27,3  (1731) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:56.27  376.¦ 1:13.24  408.¦ 1:19.58  481.¦   56.14  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  384.¦ 4:29.51  422.¦ 5:26.05  416.¦
M20        736. Röthlisberger Urs                   1973 Opfikon                     5:27.57,1   2:32.25,0  (4611) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.18  806.¦ 1:16.01  805.¦ 1:14.39  674.¦   55.56  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  800.¦ 4:32.00  745.¦ 5:27.57  736.¦
M20        711. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:23.30,0   2:27.57,9  (3144) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:04.27  869.¦ 1:09.28  623.¦ 1:13.18  637.¦   56.15  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.55  753.¦ 4:27.14  711.¦ 5:23.30  711.¦
F50          8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    4:45.11,0     16.56,7  (1684) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:53.22   13.¦ 1:04.37    7.¦ 1:04.17   10.¦   42.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59   11.¦ 4:02.16    8.¦ 4:45.11    8.¦
M55        242. Rowland Chris                       1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:15.06,3   2:29.09,7  (2973) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.43  254.¦ 1:26.21  232.¦ 1:30.23  251.¦ 1:02.37  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05  246.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:15.06  242.¦
M20         45. Roy Didier                          1970 FR-Arcon                    3:36.54,7     41.22,6   (207) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:25.07   53.¦   48.49   44.¦   48.58   53.¦   33.58   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   50.¦ 3:02.56   47.¦ 3:36.54   45.¦
F20         20. Roy Stéphanie                       1975 FR-Arcon                    4:04.20,9     41.15,4  (5153) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:39.29   31.¦   56.20   22.¦   53.36   17.¦   34.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.49   24.¦ 3:29.25   23.¦ 4:04.20   20.¦
M40        174. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  4:34.01,1   1:15.30,3   (606) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.28  122.¦ 1:02.07  186.¦ 1:10.00  349.¦   42.24  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.36  147.¦ 3:51.36  197.¦ 4:34.01  174.¦
M40         44. Rubi Stefan                         1966 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.55,9     42.25,1  (1103) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:34.21   64.¦   55.55   55.¦   56.28   63.¦   34.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.17   61.¦ 3:26.45   57.¦ 4:00.55   44.¦
M20        733. Rubin Christian                     1981 Meiringen                   5:27.07,5   2:31.35,4  (4613) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.34  847.¦ 1:12.54  724.¦ 1:14.00  652.¦   56.38  729.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.28  787.¦ 4:30.29  735.¦ 5:27.07  733.¦
M20        884. Rubin Erwin                         1980 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:57.37,1   3:02.05,0  (4614) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:02.47  831.¦ 1:25.02  935.¦ 1:24.49  871.¦ 1:04.58  914.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  897.¦ 4:52.39  885.¦ 5:57.37  884.¦
F20        268. Ruchti Elisabeth                    1959 Bern                        6:22.28,4   2:59.22,9  (5505) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.18  247.¦ 1:29.48  260.¦ 1:32.35  272.¦ 1:03.46  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.06  254.¦ 5:18.41  265.¦ 6:22.28  268.¦
M20        843. Ruchti Thomas                       1971 Interlaken                  5:46.13,5   2:50.41,4   (562) Diplom      8.12 ¦  1:58.05  734.¦ 1:15.12  785.¦ 1:29.04  928.¦ 1:03.50  887.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.18  742.¦ 4:42.22  833.¦ 5:46.13  843.¦
M20        595. Rudin Martin                        1982 Frenkendorf                 5:05.42,7   2:10.10,6  (4615) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.52  658.¦ 1:08.07  566.¦ 1:12.13  613.¦   49.28  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  619.¦ 4:16.14  615.¦ 5:05.42  595.¦
M45        381. Rudolph Martin                      1962 DE-Hambrücken               5:20.26,1   1:43.47,9  (4616) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:55.37  355.¦ 1:12.39  387.¦ 1:18.09  444.¦   53.59  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  363.¦ 4:26.26  390.¦ 5:20.26  381.¦
M45        441. Rudt Thomas                         1962 DE-Philippsburg             5:30.32,9   1:53.54,7  (2096) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:03.43  498.¦ 1:14.23  439.¦ 1:15.23  387.¦   57.02  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  474.¦ 4:33.30  449.¦ 5:30.32  441.¦
F45         67. Rüede Barbara                       1961 Würenlingen                 5:29.16,3   1:43.54,1  (2318) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.59   50.¦ 1:13.05   60.¦ 1:21.09  108.¦   59.01   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05   50.¦ 4:30.14   64.¦ 5:29.16   67.¦
M40         48. Rüegg Markus                        1964 Madetswil                   4:03.17,9     44.47,1   (716) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.33   66.¦   56.39   67.¦   55.32   53.¦   36.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.13   67.¦ 3:26.45   56.¦ 4:03.17   48.¦
M45          2. Rüegg Peter                         1959 Münchenbuchsee              3:38.44,0      2.05,8  (4430) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:33.53   28.¦   49.57    2.¦   44.20    1.¦   30.32    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.50   11.¦ 3:08.11    3.¦ 3:38.44    2.¦
M50        184. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                 5:06.17,3   1:31.18,6  (5478) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:52.17  168.¦ 1:07.33  154.¦ 1:12.43  211.¦   53.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.50  153.¦ 4:12.34  163.¦ 5:06.17  184.¦
F20         37. Rüegger Jacqueline                  1979 Brenzikofen                 4:20.33,9     57.28,4   (111) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   23.¦   59.22   32.¦ 1:03.00   66.¦   40.52   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.41   27.¦ 3:39.41   33.¦ 4:20.33   37.¦
M20         64. Ruf Remo                            1974 Laufen                      3:47.25,9     51.53,8    (39) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:23.13   41.¦   51.25   63.¦   51.53   73.¦   40.53  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   52.¦ 3:06.32   58.¦ 3:47.25   64.¦
M20        835. Rüfenacht Manfred                   1969 Grindelwald                 5:44.03,4   2:48.31,3   (743) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:06.59  899.¦ 1:17.05  826.¦ 1:23.15  856.¦   56.43  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.05  865.¦ 4:47.20  862.¦ 5:44.03  835.¦
M20        480. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   4:52.36,4   1:57.04,3  (1763) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:45.30  360.¦ 1:07.06  531.¦ 1:12.38  621.¦   47.21  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36  426.¦ 4:05.14  489.¦ 4:52.36  480.¦
M55         15. Rüger Dietrich                      1952 DE-Grünebach                4:28.04,1     42.07,5  (1302) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:44.53   27.¦ 1:00.53   14.¦ 1:01.32   16.¦   40.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47   23.¦ 3:47.20   17.¦ 4:28.04   15.¦
F50         21. Rüger Regina                        1955 DE-Grünebach                5:17.36,5     49.22,2  (2571) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.15   25.¦ 1:12.47   23.¦ 1:11.35   19.¦   52.57   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   25.¦ 4:24.38   22.¦ 5:17.36   21.¦
M45         92. Ruh Christoph                       1962 Andelfingen                 4:28.44,2     52.06,0  (4618) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.53  115.¦   59.11   62.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦   42.12   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05   90.¦ 3:46.31   92.¦ 4:28.44   92.¦
M50        DNF  Ruhnke Reinhard                     1955 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     2:26.55,2 Lauterbrunn  (4619)             ---- ¦  2:26.55  477.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        679. Ruoff Stephan                       1968 FR-Garches                  5:16.04,5   2:20.32,4  (4620) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.26  679.¦ 1:07.40  547.¦ 1:12.27  617.¦   59.29  797.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.07  620.¦ 4:16.34  618.¦ 5:16.04  679.¦
M20        774. Ruoss Ralph                         1973 Siebnen                     5:33.52,2   2:38.20,1  (1170) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.23  866.¦ 1:10.14  641.¦ 1:20.41  811.¦   58.32  778.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.38  762.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  774.¦
M45        603. Ruprecht Hanspeter                  1961 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:13.16,4   2:36.38,2  (2885) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:09.13  570.¦ 1:27.19  605.¦ 1:29.40  604.¦ 1:07.03  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  598.¦ 5:06.13  600.¦ 6:13.16  603.¦
M20        174. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                      4:11.41,0   1:16.08,9  (1141) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:43.07  317.¦   56.16  165.¦   54.46  110.¦   37.29   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  250.¦ 3:34.11  195.¦ 4:11.41  174.¦
M60         80. Ruta Jaroslav                       1946 Berikon                     5:56.19,8   1:53.13,9  (2508) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:08.51   86.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦ 1:19.58   71.¦ 1:05.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27   79.¦ 4:50.26   76.¦ 5:56.19   80.¦
F50         25. Rütsche Christine                   1957 Arosa                       5:22.59,0     54.44,7  (2355) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.58   28.¦ 1:13.46   28.¦ 1:13.47   25.¦   54.26   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.45   28.¦ 4:28.33   25.¦ 5:22.59   25.¦
F20        252. Rütschi Marianne                    1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           6:15.14,7   2:52.09,2  (5424) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:02.09  166.¦ 1:48.36  279.¦ 1:27.37  258.¦   56.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.45  264.¦ 5:18.23  263.¦ 6:15.14  252.¦
F20        165. Rutschmann Gabriela                 1973 Burgdorf                    5:22.22,7   1:59.17,2  (2360) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:05.41  191.¦ 1:10.02  129.¦ 1:11.47  153.¦   54.50  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  166.¦ 4:27.32  162.¦ 5:22.22  165.¦
M20        869. Rüttimann Lukas                     1982 Luzern                      5:52.57,0   2:57.24,9  (2638) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:07.37  905.¦ 1:19.52  873.¦ 1:21.46  829.¦ 1:03.40  885.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.30  895.¦ 4:49.16  871.¦ 5:52.57  869.¦
M20         55. Ryabkov Nikolay                     1979 Adliswil                    3:39.51,6     44.19,5  (4624) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:22.55   38.¦   48.53   45.¦   47.33   40.¦   40.29  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   41.¦ 2:59.22   42.¦ 3:39.51   55.¦
F40         87. Ryf-Coendet Anick                   1963 Froideville                 5:19.58,0   1:48.42,0  (4626) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.42   93.¦ 1:13.27   98.¦ 1:13.11  100.¦   51.36   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.10   91.¦ 4:28.21   91.¦ 5:19.58   87.¦
F45         50. Ryf Teuscher Ursula                 1960 Solothurn                   5:13.04,3   1:27.42,1  (1356) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.15   45.¦ 1:12.40   57.¦ 1:12.52   51.¦   52.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.56   48.¦ 4:20.48   50.¦ 5:13.04   50.¦
M45        365. Rygal Libor                         1962 CZ-Liberec 30 CZ-46311      5:18.17,4   1:41.39,2  (4627) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:55.13  344.¦ 1:11.27  351.¦ 1:14.08  357.¦   57.27  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.41  342.¦ 4:20.50  342.¦ 5:18.17  365.¦
M20        730. Ryser Bruno                         1976 Homberg b. Thun             5:26.38,1   2:31.06,0  (5233) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.50  855.¦ 1:11.40  685.¦ 1:13.01  631.¦   58.04  769.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  770.¦ 4:28.33  719.¦ 5:26.38  730.¦

Total 235



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.