15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        258. Päch Andreas                        1958 DE-Dresden                  4:59.28,8   1:22.50,6  (5392) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:47.48  179.¦ 1:09.19  297.¦ 1:13.36  348.¦   48.43  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.08  223.¦ 4:10.44  260.¦ 4:59.28  258.¦
F20        184. Pacheco Tanya                       1981 VE-Caracas                  5:32.20,8   2:09.15,3   (116) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:55.04  122.¦ 1:25.22  240.¦ 1:20.08  221.¦   51.45  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.27  183.¦ 4:40.35  195.¦ 5:32.20  184.¦
M45         96. Pacher Horst                        1961 AT-Bregenz                  4:30.06,2     53.28,0  (1288) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:38.37   53.¦ 1:02.26  119.¦ 1:05.56  176.¦   43.05   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.03   77.¦ 3:47.00   95.¦ 4:30.06   96.¦
M20        DNF  Padtoft Dennis                      1980 DK-Fredensborg              2:08.37,1 Lauterbrunn  (4460)             ---- ¦  2:08.37  916.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         47. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    5:12.17,7   1:26.55,5  (5555) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.27   54.¦ 1:11.52   50.¦ 1:12.41   49.¦   50.16   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.20   52.¦ 4:22.01   53.¦ 5:12.17   47.¦
M55        228. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    6:08.02,9   2:22.06,3  (2862) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:12.37  237.¦ 1:25.43  228.¦ 1:23.23  201.¦ 1:06.18  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  236.¦ 5:01.44  226.¦ 6:08.02  228.¦
M50        DNF  Palley Frank                        1956 Chavannes-Renens            4:08.14,9      Wengen  (4461)             ---- ¦  2:29.19  479.¦ 1:38.55  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.14  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        828. Palmy Andreas                       1979 Domat/Ems                   5:42.54,6   2:47.22,5  (4462) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:08.46  918.¦ 1:16.41  816.¦ 1:16.27  722.¦ 1:00.59  833.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.27  875.¦ 4:41.55  831.¦ 5:42.54  828.¦
F50         29. Pang Micheline                      1957 Zürich                      5:27.01,2     58.46,9  (1718) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.32   19.¦ 1:11.20   19.¦ 1:21.25   51.¦   57.42   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52   19.¦ 4:29.18   26.¦ 5:27.01   29.¦
F20         87. Pannwitt Kathrin                    1969 DE-Chemnitz                 4:48.06,6   1:25.01,1  (4464) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:52.15  100.¦ 1:06.58   99.¦ 1:04.40   81.¦   44.11   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14   96.¦ 4:03.54   96.¦ 4:48.06   87.¦
M40        287. Panse Jens                          1966 DE-Dachwig                  4:51.30,3   1:32.59,5  (4465) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:52.10  367.¦ 1:06.20  315.¦ 1:07.10  279.¦   45.49  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30  328.¦ 4:05.41  302.¦ 4:51.30  287.¦
M20        325. Pantel Sascha                       1970 DE-Potsdam                  4:34.10,5   1:38.38,4  (4466) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:42.20  296.¦ 1:03.11  385.¦ 1:04.01  345.¦   44.36  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  316.¦ 3:49.33  311.¦ 4:34.10  325.¦
M40        173. Pappert Erwin                       1963 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:33.50,4   1:15.19,6  (4467) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:43.58  195.¦ 1:03.16  223.¦ 1:01.41  146.¦   44.54  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  196.¦ 3:48.56  180.¦ 4:33.50  173.¦
F40         70. Pappert Sabine                      1964 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     5:08.08,5   1:36.52,5  (4468) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:51.10   41.¦ 1:11.22   79.¦ 1:12.04   91.¦   53.32   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32   56.¦ 4:14.36   61.¦ 5:08.08   70.¦
M20        293. Paratore Alessandro                 1968 Baar                        4:30.52,0   1:35.19,9  (4469) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.18  282.¦ 1:01.07  308.¦ 1:04.03  348.¦   44.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.26  282.¦ 3:46.30  288.¦ 4:30.52  293.¦
M55        258. Parke David                         1950 GB-North Yorkshire Yoll 1   6:22.17,4   2:36.20,8  (4471) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:21.17  274.¦ 1:29.54  247.¦ 1:30.47  252.¦ 1:00.17  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  264.¦ 5:21.59  257.¦ 6:22.17  258.¦
M50        169. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    5:03.05,9   1:28.07,2   (768) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.34  248.¦ 1:11.33  229.¦ 1:05.55  112.¦   48.02  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  231.¦ 4:15.03  190.¦ 5:03.05  169.¦
M50        145. Parodi Enrico                       1953 IT-Genova (GE)              4:57.05,2   1:22.06,5  (4472) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.50  190.¦ 1:07.30  153.¦ 1:09.23  161.¦   46.20  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21  160.¦ 4:10.44  154.¦ 4:57.05  145.¦
F45         62. Pasa Ilaria                         1959 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,4   1:41.12,2  (4473) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:56.10   52.¦ 1:16.54   79.¦ 1:18.27   94.¦   55.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04   62.¦ 4:31.31   67.¦ 5:26.34   62.¦
M45        299. Pasqualini Dietmar                  1960 AT-Innsbruck                5:07.58,8   1:31.20,6  (4474) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:53.31  300.¦ 1:07.24  246.¦ 1:13.17  341.¦   53.45  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.55  266.¦ 4:14.13  290.¦ 5:07.58  299.¦
M20        285. Pasqualini Nicolas                  1988 AT-Innsbruck                4:29.26,4   1:33.54,3  (4475) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:49.54  476.¦   59.20  261.¦ 1:00.27  254.¦   39.44  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  365.¦ 3:49.42  313.¦ 4:29.26  285.¦
M50        377. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                        6:04.20,2   2:29.21,5  (3018) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43  396.¦ 1:24.04  392.¦ 1:25.18  379.¦ 1:03.13  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48  393.¦ 5:01.07  385.¦ 6:04.20  377.¦
M45         69. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                     4:23.44,4     47.06,2  (1382) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:44.30  120.¦   59.20   66.¦   57.12   42.¦   42.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.50   95.¦ 3:41.02   68.¦ 4:23.44   69.¦
F50         56. Pasquinelli Veronika                1957 Bern                        6:04.20,5   1:36.06,2  (3017) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43   58.¦ 1:24.04   56.¦ 1:25.17   68.¦ 1:03.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48   57.¦ 5:01.06   57.¦ 6:04.20   56.¦
M20        473. Passek Frank                        1970 DE-Esslingen                4:51.55,4   1:56.23,3  (4476) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.41  597.¦ 1:06.18  496.¦ 1:05.36  396.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59  548.¦ 4:05.36  494.¦ 4:51.55  473.¦
M45        566. Patel Nalin                         1962 GB-Oxford OX4 6LQ           6:02.00,1   2:25.21,9  (4477) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:12.54  604.¦ 1:20.44  539.¦ 1:22.16  524.¦ 1:06.05  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.38  577.¦ 4:55.54  570.¦ 6:02.00  566.¦
M20        860. Patsch Philipp                      1971 LI-Schaan                   5:50.11,1   2:54.39,0  (5146) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.57  920.¦ 1:16.43  817.¦ 1:19.53  792.¦ 1:04.36  908.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.41  877.¦ 4:45.35  852.¦ 5:50.11  860.¦
M40        274. Patt Niklaus                        1967 Zernez                      4:49.17,7   1:30.46,9  (2236) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:56.53  468.¦ 1:05.23  287.¦ 1:02.51  174.¦   44.10  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.16  373.¦ 4:05.07  296.¦ 4:49.17  274.¦
M60         48. Pattensen Henryk                    1947 DE-Mainz                    5:27.21,5   1:24.15,6   (727) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.52   35.¦ 1:19.44   69.¦ 1:11.58   30.¦   58.45   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.37   54.¦ 4:28.36   42.¦ 5:27.21   48.¦
F50         67. Pätzel Angela                       1957 DE-Wiesbaden                6:14.00,1   1:45.45,8  (3055) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.19   78.¦ 1:23.36   54.¦ 1:22.15   54.¦ 1:03.49   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.55   71.¦ 5:10.11   67.¦ 6:14.00   67.¦
M20        806. Patzwald Kay                        1971 DE-Dossenheim               5:39.11,8   2:43.39,7  (2585) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:59.49  770.¦ 1:15.34  794.¦ 1:20.22  801.¦ 1:03.25  877.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  768.¦ 4:35.46  780.¦ 5:39.11  806.¦
M45        478. Paul Mathias                        1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:39.28,0   2:02.49,8  (2041) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:05.18  520.¦ 1:14.11  430.¦ 1:17.39  432.¦ 1:02.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  488.¦ 4:37.09  471.¦ 5:39.28  478.¦
M20        904. Pawel Drozdzik                      1977 PL-Nysa 48-303              6:03.05,0   3:07.32,9  (4479) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:03.42  851.¦ 1:25.44  945.¦ 1:26.11  896.¦ 1:07.27  957.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.26  911.¦ 4:55.37  909.¦ 6:03.05  904.¦
F20        248. Pawelka Gerda                       1968 AT-Wien                     6:14.00,2   2:50.54,7  (4480) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.17  271.¦ 1:23.31  230.¦ 1:22.15  231.¦ 1:03.55  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  258.¦ 5:10.04  248.¦ 6:14.00  248.¦
M50        304. Payen Jean-Claude                   1955 FR-Ossey les Trois Maison   5:37.25,2   2:02.26,5  (4481) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:00.17  286.¦ 1:12.59  251.¦ 1:19.10  304.¦ 1:04.57  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  268.¦ 4:32.27  275.¦ 5:37.25  304.¦
M55        222. Peacock Gregory                     1951 US-Orem                     6:04.22,8   2:18.26,2  (4483) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:10.59  227.¦ 1:22.25  205.¦ 1:27.20  234.¦ 1:03.37  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.25  213.¦ 5:00.45  224.¦ 6:04.22  222.¦
F20        DNF  Pearson Charlotte                   1979 GB-Flintshire CH6 5TG       2:39.37,8 Lauterbrunn  (4484)             ---- ¦  2:39.37  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        260. Pearson Chris                       1967 Confignon                   4:46.20,5   1:27.49,7  (4485) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.46  342.¦ 1:04.35  267.¦ 1:06.08  257.¦   44.50  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  295.¦ 4:01.30  272.¦ 4:46.20  260.¦
M20        DNF  Pecoraro Leonardo                   1968 Beatenberg                  3:13.50,9      Wengen  (4486)             ---- ¦  1:54.59  639.¦ 1:18.51  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        547. Peemöller Sven                      1968 DE-Bad Oldesloe             4:58.19,0   2:02.46,9  (2008) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.03  580.¦ 1:06.33  510.¦ 1:08.18  476.¦   50.23  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  543.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:58.19  547.¦
M45         79. Peeters Peter                       1958 NL-Esbeek                   4:26.48,0     50.09,8  (4487) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:43.35  112.¦ 1:01.39  105.¦   58.37   61.¦   42.55   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.14  101.¦ 3:43.52   82.¦ 4:26.48   79.¦
M40        272. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:49.06,2   1:30.35,4  (1205) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:53.56  400.¦ 1:06.06  307.¦ 1:02.41  172.¦   46.20  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03  353.¦ 4:02.45  279.¦ 4:49.06  272.¦
M20        278. Pelinka Markus                      1968 DE-Mittenaar                4:28.00,0   1:32.27,9  (1510) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:48.26  427.¦   59.59  277.¦   57.15  166.¦   42.19  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.25  353.¦ 3:45.40  281.¦ 4:28.00  278.¦
M40        162. Pennink  Richard                    1967 NL-WL Utrecht               4:31.18,1   1:12.47,3  (1417) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.37  103.¦ 1:02.21  190.¦ 1:02.41  171.¦   47.38  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.58  136.¦ 3:43.39  133.¦ 4:31.18  162.¦
M45        342. Pera Michele                        1962 Bignasco                    5:14.51,3   1:38.13,1  (5154) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:57.07  390.¦ 1:11.10  343.¦ 1:10.54  283.¦   55.39  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  364.¦ 4:19.12  330.¦ 5:14.51  342.¦
M55          8. Perathoner Peter                    1949 IT-Wolkenstein in Groden    4:13.36,6     27.40,0  (4488) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:40.57   16.¦   57.01    6.¦   55.33    4.¦   40.05    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58   12.¦ 3:33.31    8.¦ 4:13.36    8.¦
M20        DNF  Pereira Fernando                    1971 Interlaken                  5:41.40,0        Wixi  (3061)             ---- ¦  2:14.31  971.¦ 1:51.46 1020.¦ 1:35.22  971.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17 1020.¦ 5:41.40 1001.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        324. Pereira José                        1959 PT-Felgueiras 4610-102      5:11.44,3   1:35.06,1  (4489) Diplom      7.23 ¦  2:02.29  486.¦ 1:09.05  292.¦ 1:09.37  254.¦   50.32  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.35  412.¦ 4:21.12  347.¦ 5:11.44  324.¦
M20         32. Perez Nava Tomas                    1978 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:29.48,5     34.16,4    (78) Diplom      4.58 ¦  1:14.45    3.¦   47.37   32.¦   49.51   57.¦   37.34  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.22   14.¦ 2:52.13   25.¦ 3:29.48   32.¦
M40        509. Peric Frank                         1965 Dachsen                     5:27.53,2   2:09.22,4  (2491) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.07  404.¦ 1:10.24  426.¦ 1:26.43  664.¦   56.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  400.¦ 4:31.15  513.¦ 5:27.53  509.¦
M20        277. Perler Christian                    1972 Hindelbank                  4:27.51,8   1:32.19,7  (1425) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.48  239.¦ 1:01.34  317.¦ 1:03.21  329.¦   44.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  258.¦ 3:43.44  260.¦ 4:27.51  277.¦
M20        179. Perner David                        1972 DE-München                  4:13.24,2   1:17.52,1  (4490) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:40.08  266.¦   56.52  180.¦   57.05  160.¦   39.18  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.00  232.¦ 3:34.06  194.¦ 4:13.24  179.¦
M50        301. Perret André                        1957 Münsingen                   5:37.00,6   2:02.01,9  (1543) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:56.37  232.¦ 1:17.07  313.¦ 1:23.56  359.¦   59.19  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  272.¦ 4:37.41  303.¦ 5:37.00  301.¦
M60        108. Perret Jean-Claude                  1946 Attiswil                    6:13.18,4   2:10.12,5   (661) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:12.05   98.¦ 1:28.11  113.¦ 1:26.47  106.¦ 1:06.13  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.17  105.¦ 5:07.04  107.¦ 6:13.18  108.¦
M60         84. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   6:00.27,8   1:57.21,9  (2620) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:00.03   53.¦ 1:19.57   72.¦ 1:29.07  115.¦ 1:11.20  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.00   62.¦ 4:49.07   73.¦ 6:00.27   84.¦
M20         25. Perreten Helmut                     1975 Gstaad                      3:26.43,4     31.11,3   (205) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:24.04   49.¦   47.44   33.¦   44.45   21.¦   30.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   42.¦ 2:56.34   31.¦ 3:26.43   25.¦
M20         14. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           3:17.02,4     21.30,3    (35) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:18.46   18.¦   45.42   22.¦   44.08   17.¦   28.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   20.¦ 2:48.36   20.¦ 3:17.02   14.¦
F40         49. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      4:57.00,1   1:25.44,1  (2294) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.04   52.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:07.23   54.¦   47.25   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.11   53.¦ 4:09.34   52.¦ 4:57.00   49.¦
M45        533. Perrollaz Peter                     1958 Fraubrunnen                 5:51.08,1   2:14.29,9   (651) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.51  514.¦ 1:21.55  559.¦ 1:19.51  477.¦ 1:04.29  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  540.¦ 4:46.38  532.¦ 5:51.08  533.¦
M55        DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre                1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:18.01,6 Lauterbrunn  (3080)             ---- ¦  2:18.01  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        139. Perruchoud Claude                   1965 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:27.16,3   1:08.45,5  (4492) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.33  123.¦   58.35   99.¦ 1:04.34  217.¦   44.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  102.¦ 3:42.42  126.¦ 4:27.16  139.¦
F45         56. Persoz Florence                     1962 Daillens                    5:16.51,5   1:31.29,3  (4493) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:49.53   19.¦ 1:11.46   48.¦ 1:17.33   84.¦   57.38   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   29.¦ 4:19.13   42.¦ 5:16.51   56.¦
M55        265. Pertsch Hans                        1952 DE-Pirmasens                6:24.56,8   2:39.00,2  (4494) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:06.58  189.¦ 1:25.55  230.¦ 1:32.21  261.¦ 1:19.41  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.54  211.¦ 5:05.15  234.¦ 6:24.56  265.¦
M40        550. Peschel Jürgen                      1963 DE-Idar-Oberstein           5:35.26,8   2:16.56,0  (4495) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:59.28  524.¦ 1:14.49  527.¦ 1:21.17  591.¦   59.51  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  523.¦ 4:35.34  539.¦ 5:35.26  550.¦
M40         17. Peter Peter                         1966 Männedorf                   3:45.13,2     26.42,4    (52) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:24.24   12.¦   47.28    8.¦   52.17   27.¦   41.03   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.53    8.¦ 3:04.10   12.¦ 3:45.13   17.¦
M45        119. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Zürich                      4:36.42,9   1:00.04,7  (5516) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.15  225.¦ 1:01.50  110.¦   59.48   73.¦   44.48  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  166.¦ 3:51.54  125.¦ 4:36.42  119.¦
M40         69. Peters Corné                        1964 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942ba    4:12.09,9     53.39,1  (1123) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:33.39   59.¦   54.10   38.¦   56.47   67.¦   47.32  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.50   42.¦ 3:24.37   48.¦ 4:12.09   69.¦
M50        151. Petrimpol Dante                     1956 Castione                    4:58.30,6   1:23.31,9  (4497) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.17  135.¦ 1:04.46  110.¦ 1:14.17  230.¦   49.09  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.03  119.¦ 4:09.21  147.¦ 4:58.30  151.¦
F45        135. Petry Petra                         1959 DE-Wiesbaden                6:10.39,7   2:25.17,5  (2072) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:24.19  162.¦ 1:23.30  125.¦ 1:17.52   88.¦ 1:04.57  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  150.¦ 5:05.42  136.¦ 6:10.39  135.¦
M55        154. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                    5:38.20,8   1:52.24,2  (5240) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:53.39   74.¦ 1:23.00  207.¦ 1:21.49  190.¦   59.50  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.40  142.¦ 4:38.29  154.¦ 5:38.20  154.¦
M20        311. Pfaff Hans Werner                   1968 DE-Düsseldorf               4:32.55,7   1:37.23,6  (1624) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:48.11  418.¦ 1:00.15  284.¦ 1:00.58  271.¦   43.31  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26  354.¦ 3:49.24  310.¦ 4:32.55  311.¦
M45         81. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     4:27.13,7     50.35,5   (803) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:31.55   19.¦   57.32   44.¦ 1:07.52  212.¦   49.54  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27   28.¦ 3:37.19   58.¦ 4:27.13   81.¦
M50        DNF  Pfefferle Bernhard                  1954 DE-Staufen                  3:08.36,4      Wengen  (1130)             ---- ¦  1:52.13  165.¦ 1:16.23  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.36  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        462. Pfefferli Jürg                      1963 Trimbach                    5:18.42,3   2:00.11,5  (1979) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:59.34  526.¦ 1:13.58  513.¦ 1:12.56  419.¦   52.12  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.32  511.¦ 4:26.29  478.¦ 5:18.42  462.¦
M50        449. Pfeifer Reinhold                    1954 DE-Michelstadt              6:38.39,8   3:03.41,1  (2224) Diplom      9.26 ¦  2:01.36  304.¦ 1:15.21  284.¦ 2:05.40  455.¦ 1:16.02  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  296.¦ 5:22.37  439.¦ 6:38.39  449.¦
F40         26. Pfeiffer Corinne                    1963 St. Gallen                  4:39.38,0   1:08.22,0  (2399) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:51.56   48.¦ 1:04.29   29.¦ 1:01.48   22.¦   41.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26   37.¦ 3:58.14   31.¦ 4:39.38   26.¦
M55         66. Pfeiffer Helmut                     1952 DE-Berlin                   5:00.28,2   1:14.31,6  (1625) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:56.01   92.¦ 1:07.57   65.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦   47.47   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58   80.¦ 4:12.40   69.¦ 5:00.28   66.¦
M45        314. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   5:09.48,0   1:33.09,8  (2152) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:57.41  402.¦ 1:08.38  279.¦ 1:08.20  225.¦   55.06  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.20  339.¦ 4:14.41  292.¦ 5:09.48  314.¦
F40        115. Pfeiffer Petra                      1964 DE-Peitz                    5:34.18,7   2:03.02,7  (4500) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:01.54   95.¦ 1:17.26  131.¦ 1:16.35  126.¦   58.22  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  108.¦ 4:35.56  115.¦ 5:34.18  115.¦
F45         24. Pfiffner Gaby                       1958 Plons                       4:53.12,1   1:07.49,9  (3805) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.34   28.¦ 1:06.17   19.¦ 1:07.28   28.¦   47.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51   22.¦ 4:05.19   24.¦ 4:53.12   24.¦
M50         44. Pfister Fredy                       1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           4:21.30,9     46.32,2   (240) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:26.28    3.¦   57.10   33.¦ 1:06.07  115.¦   51.44  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.39   12.¦ 3:29.46   27.¦ 4:21.30   44.¦
M20        988. Pflanzl Marcel                      1980 Worb                        6:27.53,8   3:32.21,7  (4501) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:06.14  888.¦ 1:41.26 1016.¦ 1:36.45  982.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.41  991.¦ 5:24.26  987.¦ 6:27.53  988.¦
M40        207. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 DE-Schopfheim               4:39.16,6   1:20.45,8  (1449) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:40.57  149.¦ 1:06.29  320.¦ 1:08.06  298.¦   43.44  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  198.¦ 3:55.32  227.¦ 4:39.16  207.¦
F45          6. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   4:19.53,0     34.30,8  (1545) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:39.28    6.¦   59.50    6.¦   59.50    8.¦   40.42    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.19    6.¦ 3:39.10    6.¦ 4:19.53    6.¦
F40        DNF  Philipp Marion                      1963 DE-Dresden                  2:39.05,2 Lauterbrunn  (4503)             ---- ¦  2:39.05  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        223. Pickhard Frank                      1963 DE-Mülheim                  4:42.29,1   1:23.58,3  (4505) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.49  193.¦ 1:02.32  199.¦ 1:08.20  300.¦   47.46  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.22  182.¦ 3:54.42  214.¦ 4:42.29  223.¦
M50        DNF  Pieters Jan                         1956 NL-Dordrecht 3312LJ         3:59.12,9      Wengen  (3113)             ---- ¦  2:21.13  454.¦ 1:37.59  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.12  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        479. Piotrowski Christoph                1960 DE-Eppstein                 5:39.38,8   2:03.00,6  (4506) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:03.28  495.¦ 1:14.43  448.¦ 1:20.26  488.¦ 1:00.59  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.12  477.¦ 4:38.39  481.¦ 5:39.38  479.¦
M20         89. Pirch-Rieseberg  Bernhard           1969 DE-Heidelberg               3:57.22,9   1:01.50,8  (5482) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:34.49  168.¦   52.49   88.¦   54.07  100.¦   35.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.38  126.¦ 3:21.45  108.¦ 3:57.22   89.¦
M60         77. Pirovano Giovanni                   1944 IT-Erba (CO)                5:52.25,0   1:49.19,1  (5250) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:12.30  100.¦ 1:19.31   67.¦ 1:19.37   70.¦ 1:00.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.02   84.¦ 4:51.39   80.¦ 5:52.25   77.¦
M45          5. Pitscheider Stephan                 1959 IT-Seis Am Schlern (BZ)     3:46.36,4      9.58,2   (228) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:34.36   32.¦   52.25    6.¦   47.40    3.¦   31.53    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.02   18.¦ 3:14.43    7.¦ 3:46.36    5.¦
M45        587. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:06.06,7   2:29.28,5   (841) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:10.54  592.¦ 1:26.58  598.¦ 1:21.03  504.¦ 1:07.10  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  605.¦ 4:58.56  578.¦ 6:06.06  587.¦
M40        681. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          6:08.12,9   2:49.42,1  (4507) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:16.23  727.¦ 1:25.12  681.¦ 1:27.48  677.¦   58.49  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  712.¦ 5:09.23  702.¦ 6:08.12  681.¦
M40        140. Pittet Pierre-André                 1965 Schüpfen                    4:27.24,8   1:08.54,0  (2439) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:43.53  194.¦   58.44  104.¦ 1:01.26  139.¦   43.19  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.38  154.¦ 3:44.05  138.¦ 4:27.24  140.¦
M40        392. Pitthan Bernd                       1963 DE-Gensingen                5:07.32,0   1:49.01,2  (4508) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:10.48  688.¦ 1:09.43  405.¦ 1:01.28  140.¦   45.32  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.31  594.¦ 4:21.59  448.¦ 5:07.32  392.¦
M40        152. Planer Marcus                       1967 DE-Rottweil                 4:28.57,7   1:10.26,9  (1714) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:44.08  199.¦ 1:02.20  189.¦ 1:02.27  165.¦   40.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  185.¦ 3:48.56  181.¦ 4:28.57  152.¦
M40        614. Planzer Thomas                      1967 Zug                         5:48.32,0   2:30.01,2  (2359) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:01.20  558.¦ 1:17.28  577.¦ 1:25.01  644.¦ 1:04.41  667.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  575.¦ 4:43.50  599.¦ 5:48.32  614.¦
M20        326. Plattner Daniel                     1978 Greifensee                  4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (4509) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:46.20  377.¦ 1:01.52  326.¦ 1:03.00  312.¦   43.03  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.12  349.¦ 3:51.13  330.¦ 4:34.16  326.¦
M65         52. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     6:23.50,5   1:47.36,1   (708) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:25.46   68.¦ 1:33.36   61.¦ 1:28.34   54.¦   55.52   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23   62.¦ 5:27.57   58.¦ 6:23.50   52.¦
M20        138. Plicht Andreas                      1968 DE-Bochum                   4:07.17,8   1:11.45,7  (1131) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:30.49  110.¦   56.20  167.¦   57.01  159.¦   43.06  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.09  120.¦ 3:24.11  119.¦ 4:07.17  138.¦
M40          2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     3:19.54,7      1.23,9    (10) Diplom      4.44 ¦  1:20.14    4.¦   44.35    2.¦   42.30    1.¦   32.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.49    4.¦ 2:47.20    2.¦ 3:19.54    2.¦
M45        390. Plum Henning                        1961 DE-Heidelberg               5:22.16,9   1:45.38,7  (1532) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:53.05  287.¦ 1:11.07  341.¦ 1:23.34  542.¦   54.29  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.13  312.¦ 4:27.47  403.¦ 5:22.16  390.¦
F40        199. Plümer Heike                        1964 DE-Stadthagen               6:33.47,0   3:02.31,0  (4511) Diplom      9.19 ¦  2:17.41  179.¦ 1:34.50  200.¦ 1:38.25  201.¦ 1:02.49  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.32  193.¦ 5:30.57  200.¦ 6:33.47  199.¦
M45        544. Plüss Hansjörg                      1958 Olten                       5:53.38,4   2:17.00,2  (2062) Diplom      8.22 ¦  1:58.37  421.¦ 1:27.48  615.¦ 1:24.12  553.¦ 1:02.59  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  537.¦ 4:50.38  546.¦ 5:53.38  544.¦
M50        437. Plüss Rudolf                        1954 Schaffhausen                6:22.11,9   2:47.13,2  (3205) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:20.23  451.¦ 1:32.23  439.¦ 1:23.59  361.¦ 1:05.25  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.47  448.¦ 5:16.46  427.¦ 6:22.11  437.¦
M20        558. Pock Michael                        1977 AT-Graz                     4:59.14,0   2:03.41,9  (4512) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.27  647.¦ 1:05.32  470.¦ 1:08.53  500.¦   49.21  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59  567.¦ 4:09.52  537.¦ 4:59.14  558.¦
M20        630. Pock Thomas Oliver                  1978 AT-Graz-Liebenau            5:09.00,4   2:13.28,3  (4513) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:01.54  817.¦ 1:07.51  555.¦ 1:09.20  518.¦   49.54  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  702.¦ 4:19.05  644.¦ 5:09.00  630.¦
M50        156. Podolak Roland                      1955 DE-Ulm                      5:00.12,5   1:25.13,8  (4514) Diplom      7.06 ¦  2:01.43  307.¦ 1:08.08  166.¦ 1:06.18  118.¦   44.02   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.51  238.¦ 4:16.10  196.¦ 5:00.12  156.¦
M55         91. Pohle Gerhard                       1950 DE-Brühl                    5:14.42,7   1:28.46,1  (2463) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.40   70.¦ 1:09.15   75.¦ 1:14.22  115.¦   58.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55   72.¦ 4:16.18   78.¦ 5:14.42   91.¦
M40        486. Pohler Axel                         1967 DE-Wunstorf                 5:22.36,0   2:04.05,2  (2572) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:00.09  539.¦ 1:13.17  496.¦ 1:13.38  437.¦   55.30  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  509.¦ 4:27.05  484.¦ 5:22.36  486.¦
M20        463. Polet Maurizio                      1968 Waldstatt                   4:51.11,8   1:55.39,7  (4517) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:56.28  682.¦ 1:02.53  375.¦ 1:05.11  381.¦   46.38  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.21  538.¦ 4:04.33  477.¦ 4:51.11  463.¦
M50        281. Polm André                          1957 NL-Wageningen 6703CL        5:32.37,1   1:57.38,4  (1845) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:04.03  331.¦ 1:17.53  321.¦ 1:11.12  182.¦   59.28  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.56  317.¦ 4:33.08  277.¦ 5:32.37  281.¦
M50        DNF  Polowczyk Richard                   1953 DE-Eschborn                 5:37.24,6        Wixi  (3233)             ---- ¦  2:13.38  409.¦ 1:29.02  424.¦ 1:54.44  454.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.40  418.¦ 5:37.24  455.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                      3:10.36,9      Wengen  (5267)             ---- ¦  1:50.10   20.¦ 1:20.26   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        206. Ponader Volker                      1973 St. Gallen                  4:17.30,6   1:21.58,5  (1139) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:38.36  234.¦   57.52  221.¦ 1:00.01  237.¦   40.59  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  228.¦ 3:36.30  211.¦ 4:17.30  206.¦
F20         53. Pooley Ellen                        1980 GB-London SW182EG           4:31.26,7   1:08.21,2  (2086) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:51.07   91.¦   59.49   35.¦   57.45   30.¦   42.44   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57   69.¦ 3:48.42   51.¦ 4:31.26   53.¦
M45        597. Poppe Klaus                         1961 DE-Sankt Augustin           6:11.08,9   2:34.30,7  (4518) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:08.57  562.¦ 1:25.55  588.¦ 1:29.31  603.¦ 1:06.44  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53  587.¦ 5:04.24  596.¦ 6:11.08  597.¦
M20        DNF  Porteous Daniel                     1968 GB-Uk SO32 1SD              4:06.25,8      Wengen  (4519)             ---- ¦  2:23.22 1023.¦ 1:43.03 1018.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.25 1021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        319. Portmann Herbert                    1955 Ramersberg                  5:42.34,8   2:07.36,1  (1556) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.53  355.¦ 1:16.22  300.¦ 1:18.09  290.¦ 1:02.09  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  318.¦ 4:40.25  316.¦ 5:42.34  319.¦
M20        159. Portmann Philipp                    1971 Weinfelden                  4:09.40,7   1:14.08,6  (4520) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:32.25  131.¦   53.50  105.¦   59.18  214.¦   44.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.15  115.¦ 3:25.34  131.¦ 4:09.40  159.¦
M40        719. Portmann Thomas                     1964 Thun                        6:21.38,1   3:03.07,3  (2909) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:16.09  725.¦ 1:34.01  737.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦ 1:02.02  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.10  734.¦ 5:19.36  723.¦ 6:21.38  719.¦
M20        566. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Oeschseite                  5:00.23,3   2:04.51,2  (1703) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:45.28  359.¦ 1:07.06  530.¦ 1:21.53  833.¦   45.54  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.35  425.¦ 4:14.28  599.¦ 5:00.23  566.¦
M45        316. Poesse René                         1959 NL-Delden                   5:09.55,1   1:33.16,9  (4515) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:04.16  503.¦ 1:11.06  340.¦   59.43   72.¦   54.49  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.22  446.¦ 4:15.05  296.¦ 5:09.55  316.¦
M20        120. Potocnik Bostjan                    1974 SI-Skofja Loka              4:03.21,0   1:07.48,9  (4521) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:30.29  104.¦   54.02  107.¦   58.37  195.¦   40.11  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.31  107.¦ 3:23.09  114.¦ 4:03.21  120.¦
M40        249. Pottier Yannick                     1965 Saxon                       4:45.09,4   1:26.38,6  (4522) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.20  293.¦ 1:02.22  193.¦ 1:06.36  268.¦   46.50  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  256.¦ 3:58.19  246.¦ 4:45.09  249.¦
M20        880. Poznanski Tomasz                    1980 PL-Krakow                   5:56.18,1   3:00.46,0  (5323) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:13.24  965.¦ 1:17.37  839.¦ 1:20.49  816.¦ 1:04.26  903.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.02  921.¦ 4:51.51  880.¦ 5:56.18  880.¦
M40        183. Praefke Frank                       1965 DE-Essen                    4:35.08,2   1:16.37,4  (2060) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:47.41  265.¦ 1:02.45  206.¦ 1:00.36  118.¦   44.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.27  237.¦ 3:51.03  193.¦ 4:35.08  183.¦
M45        206. Pragt Huub                          1961 NL-Hilversum                4:52.04,1   1:15.25,9  (4523) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:55.03  340.¦ 1:01.51  111.¦ 1:04.22  143.¦   50.45  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.55  221.¦ 4:01.18  188.¦ 4:52.04  206.¦
M45        280. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              5:02.57,1   1:26.18,9  (1400) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.14  267.¦ 1:08.58  290.¦ 1:11.50  306.¦   49.53  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  271.¦ 4:13.03  282.¦ 5:02.57  280.¦
M45        580. Preisinger Hermann                  1960 DE-Kirchdorf                6:05.00,4   2:28.22,2  (4524) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:05.43  527.¦ 1:26.11  592.¦ 1:29.59  607.¦ 1:03.05  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  566.¦ 5:01.55  587.¦ 6:05.00  580.¦
M40        171. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        4:33.27,4   1:14.56,6  (1932) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:41.13  154.¦ 1:02.35  200.¦ 1:03.41  201.¦   45.56  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  165.¦ 3:47.31  170.¦ 4:33.27  171.¦
M20        354. Price Stephen                       1971 GB-Surrey KT13 0BS          4:38.53,9   1:43.21,8  (4527) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.59  482.¦ 1:02.13  341.¦ 1:03.27  331.¦   43.13  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  414.¦ 3:55.40  372.¦ 4:38.53  354.¦
F40        194. Priemis Sandra                      1965 NL-Renesse 4325CC           6:22.12,0   2:50.56,0  (4528) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:27.08  207.¦ 1:29.39  187.¦ 1:26.05  181.¦   59.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.47  200.¦ 5:22.53  194.¦ 6:22.12  194.¦
F20         64. Prieto Perret Monica                1970 Ecublens VD                 4:36.58,2   1:13.52,7  (4529) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.18   51.¦ 1:02.57   63.¦ 1:03.31   69.¦   45.10   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   55.¦ 3:51.47   61.¦ 4:36.58   64.¦
M55        235. Prins Hendrik                       1951 NL-AD Stadskanaal           6:12.05,5   2:26.08,9  (3211) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:22.06  276.¦ 1:27.38  234.¦ 1:21.17  185.¦ 1:01.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45  262.¦ 5:11.02  242.¦ 6:12.05  235.¦
F20        205. Prinz Tanya                         1978 Davos Dorf                  5:45.34,3   2:22.28,8  (4530) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.02  209.¦ 1:22.40  226.¦ 1:14.37  173.¦   59.14  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.42  219.¦ 4:46.19  211.¦ 5:45.34  205.¦
M55        262. Prittwitz Michael                   1950 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   2:36.52,1  (4531) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:28.57  286.¦ 1:29.37  245.¦ 1:25.51  224.¦   58.22  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.35  275.¦ 5:24.26  263.¦ 6:22.48  262.¦
F20        110. Probst Denise                       1975 Thun                        4:56.50,3   1:33.44,8  (4532) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.54   85.¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 1:10.23  139.¦   48.39  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47   94.¦ 4:08.11  107.¦ 4:56.50  110.¦
M50        148. Pröpster Karl                       1954 DE-Konstanz                 4:57.40,2   1:22.41,5  (5389) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:57.45  250.¦ 1:07.46  159.¦ 1:05.22  107.¦   46.45  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.32  212.¦ 4:10.55  155.¦ 4:57.40  148.¦
M40        398. Protze Peter                        1963 DE-Karlsruhe                5:08.08,9   1:49.38,1  (5405) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:55.37  436.¦ 1:09.43  405.¦ 1:13.35  434.¦   49.13  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.20  413.¦ 4:18.55  430.¦ 5:08.08  398.¦
M20        434. Prozorowski Wieslaw                 1968 PL-Leszno 64-100            4:47.33,4   1:52.01,3  (4535) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:46.33  385.¦ 1:04.47  443.¦ 1:08.24  481.¦   47.48  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  396.¦ 3:59.45  416.¦ 4:47.33  434.¦
M45        377. Prucha Josef                        1960 CZ-Tanvald                  5:19.57,6   1:43.19,4  (5519) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:51.29  249.¦ 1:14.10  429.¦ 1:20.41  495.¦   53.35  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.40  331.¦ 4:26.21  389.¦ 5:19.57  377.¦
M45         34. Prussak Detlef                      1959 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:12.20,5     35.42,3  (1231) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.27   61.¦   59.00   58.¦   55.49   28.¦   38.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.27   59.¦ 3:34.17   44.¦ 4:12.20   34.¦
M40         47. Psenner Alfred                      1966 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:02.32,2     44.01,4  (4536) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:32.10   45.¦   56.41   68.¦   54.47   49.¦   38.52   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.52   48.¦ 3:23.39   44.¦ 4:02.32   47.¦
M45        452. Pucholt Jiri                        1959 CZ-273 51 UNHOST            5:33.33,4   1:56.55,2  (1750) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:47.13  161.¦ 1:14.21  437.¦ 1:28.11  594.¦ 1:03.46  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.35  275.¦ 4:29.46  421.¦ 5:33.33  452.¦
M45        270. Pudlo Rainer                        1960 DE-Unterheinriet            5:01.16,2   1:24.38,0  (2119) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:51.58  260.¦ 1:13.50  419.¦ 1:08.32  229.¦   46.55  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48  332.¦ 4:14.21  291.¦ 5:01.16  270.¦
M40        297. Pulver Bernhard                     1964 Herrliberg                  4:53.12,5   1:34.41,7  (4537) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:53.31  394.¦ 1:06.41  326.¦ 1:06.26  261.¦   46.33  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.12  354.¦ 4:06.39  309.¦ 4:53.12  297.¦
F45        119. Pusterla Annemarie                  1959 Collonge-Bellerive          6:01.19,9   2:15.57,7  (3077) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.22  118.¦ 1:24.19  129.¦ 1:25.13  136.¦ 1:00.25   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  125.¦ 5:00.54  126.¦ 6:01.19  119.¦
M50        159. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt 6118EH        5:01.00,5   1:26.01,8  (1329) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:57.51  253.¦ 1:09.52  188.¦ 1:06.55  125.¦   46.21  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.43  221.¦ 4:14.39  184.¦ 5:01.00  159.¦

Total 149



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.