15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        418. Naef André                          1975 Rüschlikon                  4:46.40,5   1:51.08,4  (5264) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.59  515.¦ 1:04.06  415.¦ 1:05.58  407.¦   45.35  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  465.¦ 4:01.05  436.¦ 4:46.40  418.¦
F20         51. Naef Claudia                        1968 Gais                        4:30.15,1   1:07.09,6  (4396) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:45.16   50.¦ 1:01.50   53.¦ 1:02.21   58.¦   40.46   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.06   50.¦ 3:49.28   52.¦ 4:30.15   51.¦
M40        DNF  Näf Peter                           1966 Alterswil FR                2:34.53,0 Lauterbrunn  (4398)             ---- ¦  2:34.53  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45          9. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:30.15,2     44.53,0   (513) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:41.49    7.¦ 1:05.14   18.¦ 1:06.00   21.¦   37.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.03    8.¦ 3:53.03   13.¦ 4:30.15    9.¦
M20        725. Narovec Radek                       1973 CZ-Prague 5                 5:26.01,2   2:30.29,1  (4400) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:05.58  884.¦ 1:11.51  688.¦ 1:11.56  604.¦   56.14  721.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.49  806.¦ 4:29.46  729.¦ 5:26.01  725.¦
F20        210. Naeslund Edith                      1973 Zürich                      5:47.04,8   2:23.59,3  (4397) Diplom      8.13 ¦  1:59.34  157.¦ 1:15.26  180.¦ 1:25.42  251.¦ 1:06.22  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.00  161.¦ 4:40.42  197.¦ 5:47.04  210.¦
M45         61. Naujok Werner                       1960 DE-Hechingen                4:19.43,6     43.05,4  (1408) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:40.48   78.¦   56.37   34.¦   56.59   40.¦   45.18  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.25   51.¦ 3:34.24   45.¦ 4:19.43   61.¦
F55        DNF  Nauta Nicolette                     1951 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:31.45,9        Wixi  (3226)             ---- ¦  2:26.04   34.¦ 1:37.56   36.¦ 1:27.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.01   36.¦ 5:31.45   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        227. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          6:07.07,4   2:21.10,8  (2553) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:12.19  235.¦ 1:19.01  173.¦ 1:25.52  225.¦ 1:09.53  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.21  205.¦ 4:57.13  215.¦ 6:07.07  227.¦
M55        223. Nebel Heiner                        1949 DE-Sinzing                  6:04.39,7   2:18.43,1  (4401) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:12.33  236.¦ 1:22.08  201.¦ 1:22.21  194.¦ 1:07.36  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.42  220.¦ 4:57.03  214.¦ 6:04.39  223.¦
M20        721. Nehmer Chris                        1973 DE-Konstanz                 5:24.52,8   2:29.20,7  (4402) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:37.29  213.¦ 1:09.02  601.¦ 1:14.24  666.¦ 1:23.56  995.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.31  327.¦ 4:00.56  431.¦ 5:24.52  721.¦
F20        127. Nelisse Marjanne                    1975 NL-Leidschendam 2288 GZ     5:05.30,5   1:42.25,0  (4403) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:59.06  155.¦ 1:10.53  136.¦ 1:06.05  101.¦   49.24  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  142.¦ 4:16.06  126.¦ 5:05.30  127.¦
M55         93. Nelsen Ferdinand                    1950 BE-Bonheiden                5:14.58,2   1:29.01,6  (5485) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.31   89.¦ 1:10.14   83.¦ 1:12.27   92.¦   56.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.46   86.¦ 4:18.13   88.¦ 5:14.58   93.¦
F20         17. Nelson Keri                         1981 US-Grand Junction CO        3:58.52,3     35.46,8   (104) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:30.24    8.¦   53.20   10.¦   55.00   21.¦   40.06   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.44    8.¦ 3:18.45   10.¦ 3:58.52   17.¦
F45         19. Nesa Elena                          1962 Onex                        4:45.18,9     59.56,7  (4405) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:50.35   23.¦ 1:04.10   15.¦ 1:04.46   18.¦   45.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46   18.¦ 3:59.32   19.¦ 4:45.18   19.¦
F45          4. Netchajeva Svetlana                 1961 FR-Chauray                  4:00.34,6     15.12,4   (105) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:29.37    1.¦   58.24    4.¦   55.19    4.¦   37.13    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.01    3.¦ 3:23.21    4.¦ 4:00.34    4.¦
M40        481. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        5:22.10,9   2:03.40,1  (2797) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:01.49  565.¦ 1:13.57  511.¦ 1:13.03  422.¦   53.20  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.46  539.¦ 4:28.50  501.¦ 5:22.10  481.¦
F45         52. Neubert Ruth                        1960 DE-Lindenberg               5:14.12,6   1:28.50,4  (4406) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.47   58.¦ 1:12.31   56.¦ 1:11.34   47.¦   52.19   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.18   57.¦ 4:21.52   52.¦ 5:14.12   52.¦
M45        362. Neudecker Georg                     1962 DE-Haan                     5:17.22,2   1:40.44,0  (2639) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.48  466.¦ 1:11.30  352.¦ 1:14.53  377.¦   50.09  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19  417.¦ 4:27.12  396.¦ 5:17.22  362.¦
M45        274. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:02.09,9   1:25.31,7  (2304) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:57.12  393.¦ 1:07.33  256.¦ 1:06.56  192.¦   50.26  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.46  321.¦ 4:11.43  267.¦ 5:02.09  274.¦
F50         63. Neumaier-Engelhardt Liane           1956 DE-Lappersdorf              6:09.45,9   1:41.31,6  (4407) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:19.01   71.¦ 1:25.17   60.¦ 1:20.18   48.¦ 1:05.09   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.18   68.¦ 5:04.36   60.¦ 6:09.45   63.¦
M20        360. Neumann Bernd                       1968 DE-Ladenburg                4:39.34,5   1:44.02,4  (2081) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.10  397.¦ 1:00.18  287.¦ 1:03.11  319.¦   48.55  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  342.¦ 3:50.39  324.¦ 4:39.34  360.¦
M55        145. Neumann Klaus                       1952 DE-Stuttgart                5:34.57,7   1:49.01,1   (603) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:08.32  199.¦ 1:14.38  131.¦ 1:13.05   96.¦   58.40  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.11  164.¦ 4:36.17  145.¦ 5:34.57  145.¦
F20         95. Neumann Petra                       1971 DE-Zwickau                  4:50.53,1   1:27.47,6  (4408) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.07   99.¦ 1:07.53  109.¦ 1:04.49   86.¦   46.02   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.00  103.¦ 4:04.50   97.¦ 4:50.53   95.¦
F20        194. Neumann-Regel Karin                 1970 DE-Teningen                 5:39.00,9   2:15.55,4  (4409) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:06.15  193.¦ 1:18.04  203.¦ 1:15.36  183.¦   59.03  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.20  196.¦ 4:39.57  191.¦ 5:39.00  194.¦
F40        DNF  Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 1:53.54,2 Lauterbrunn  (1385)             ---- ¦  1:53.54   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        447. Nickel Tim                          1976 DE-Hemer                    4:49.03,0   1:53.30,9  (4411) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:50.27  497.¦ 1:04.52  448.¦ 1:06.03  411.¦   47.40  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19  469.¦ 4:01.22  440.¦ 4:49.03  447.¦
M45        102. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:31.17,5     54.39,3  (1174) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:43.55  116.¦ 1:01.31  100.¦ 1:02.13  104.¦   43.36  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  103.¦ 3:47.40  100.¦ 4:31.17  102.¦
M45        568. Nieboer Jan                         1958 NL-EV Nieuw Buinen          6:02.26,3   2:25.48,1  (4412) Diplom      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.53  580.¦ 1:11.25  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.06  522.¦ 4:51.00  552.¦ 6:02.26  568.¦
M45        175. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    4:46.23,1   1:09.44,9  (1448) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:47.56  182.¦ 1:04.21  174.¦ 1:07.03  195.¦   47.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.17  170.¦ 3:59.21  173.¦ 4:46.23  175.¦
F20        215. Niederhauser Kathrin                1977 Zürich                      5:49.00,1   2:25.54,6  (4413) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.29  221.¦ 1:21.54  224.¦ 1:15.52  186.¦ 1:00.43  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.24  221.¦ 4:48.16  219.¦ 5:49.00  215.¦
M50        221. Niehaus Hermann-Josef               1953 DE-Osnabrück                5:15.43,3   1:40.44,6  (4414) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.48  268.¦ 1:11.42  234.¦ 1:11.39  193.¦   53.33  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  245.¦ 4:22.09  221.¦ 5:15.43  221.¦
F55        DNF  Niehuis Trijn                       1950 NL-AH Gasselternijveen      5:36.52,6        Wixi  (4415)             ---- ¦  2:29.17   37.¦ 1:35.43   35.¦ 1:31.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00   37.¦ 5:36.52   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        481. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE               5:40.01,7   2:03.23,5  (4416) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  594.¦ 1:19.28  524.¦ 1:12.37  325.¦   56.55  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  561.¦ 4:43.05  508.¦ 5:40.01  481.¦
F40        122. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE               5:40.02,9   2:08.46,9  (4417) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  156.¦ 1:19.28  143.¦ 1:12.36   95.¦   56.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.28  146.¦ 4:43.04  130.¦ 5:40.02  122.¦
M45         60. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      4:19.32,0     42.53,8  (1169) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.42   56.¦   59.25   67.¦   58.36   60.¦   42.47   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08   56.¦ 3:36.44   55.¦ 4:19.32   60.¦
M20        694. Nigg Martin                         1969 Warth                       5:20.00,1   2:24.28,0   (712) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:56.15  672.¦ 1:10.35  652.¦ 1:14.50  681.¦   58.19  773.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.50  664.¦ 4:21.40  678.¦ 5:20.00  694.¦
M20         39. Niggli Matthias                     1973 Münsingen                   3:34.00,2     38.28,1    (49) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:23.10   40.¦   48.07   37.¦   47.10   38.¦   35.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.17   37.¦ 2:58.28   40.¦ 3:34.00   39.¦
M20        981. Nijborg Garmt-Jan                   1980 NL-Hoogezand 9601 BA        6:25.13,3   3:29.41,2  (3114) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:20.59 1012.¦ 1:27.24  964.¦ 1:26.59  904.¦ 1:09.50  975.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.23  995.¦ 5:15.22  965.¦ 6:25.13  981.¦
M20        943. Niklaus Gerhard                     1973 Jegenstorf                  6:11.30,1   3:15.58,0  (2514) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:06.37  895.¦ 1:32.03  986.¦ 1:25.52  887.¦ 1:06.57  947.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  959.¦ 5:04.33  939.¦ 6:11.30  943.¦
M50        204. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg BE                5:10.50,9   1:35.52,2  (1683) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:40.35   55.¦ 1:10.41  217.¦ 1:18.31  297.¦ 1:01.02  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.17   95.¦ 4:09.48  148.¦ 5:10.50  204.¦
M20        986. Nikolaj Lundsteen                   1972 DK-Stenloese                6:26.12,0   3:30.39,9  (2476) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:13.09  964.¦ 1:37.49 1007.¦ 1:32.15  955.¦ 1:02.58  871.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.58 1006.¦ 5:23.13  983.¦ 6:26.12  986.¦
M20        751. Nilsson Andrew                      1974 AU-Como                     5:29.50,4   2:34.18,3  (4420) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:03.45  854.¦ 1:14.26  764.¦ 1:14.11  660.¦   57.27  748.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.12  812.¦ 4:32.23  750.¦ 5:29.50  751.¦
M60         71. Ninck Martin Dr.                    1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:51.11,8   1:48.05,9   (740) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.17   91.¦ 1:18.53   65.¦ 1:21.50   77.¦ 1:00.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10   76.¦ 4:51.01   77.¦ 5:51.11   71.¦
M40         74. Nirgi Ailar                         1966 EE-Tallinn                  4:13.30,7     54.59,9  (4421) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:44.48  204.¦   57.27   81.¦   54.39   47.¦   36.35   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.15  151.¦ 3:36.54   95.¦ 4:13.30   74.¦
M55        113. Nitka Gottfried                     1950 Baden                       5:23.16,2   1:37.19,6  (2500) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.14   81.¦ 1:13.36  118.¦ 1:19.34  173.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   98.¦ 4:27.25  114.¦ 5:23.16  113.¦
M40        620. Noack Dirk                          1966 DE-Frauenwald               5:50.21,6   2:31.50,8  (5393) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:11.14  692.¦ 1:20.02  635.¦ 1:17.02  504.¦ 1:02.02  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  667.¦ 4:48.19  629.¦ 5:50.21  620.¦
M55        DNF  Nocentini Elio                      1951 IT-Firenze (FI)             5:36.51,1        Wixi  (2834)             ---- ¦  2:17.04  259.¦ 1:35.09  264.¦ 1:44.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.13  266.¦ 5:36.51  276.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         29. Nocker Martin                       1965 IT-Perca (BZ)               3:53.06,0     34.35,2  (1154) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:30.07   30.¦   53.33   35.¦   53.10   39.¦   36.14   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.41   31.¦ 3:16.51   31.¦ 3:53.06   29.¦
F50         61. Noirjean Pia                        1954 Köniz                       6:09.18,9   1:41.04,6  (4422) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:20.01   72.¦ 1:23.19   53.¦ 1:23.02   59.¦ 1:02.55   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.20   67.¦ 5:06.23   66.¦ 6:09.18   61.¦
M60        104. Noirjean Roger                      1946 Köniz                       6:11.53,3   2:08.47,4  (3248) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:20.01  122.¦ 1:23.19   89.¦ 1:23.00   84.¦ 1:05.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.21  113.¦ 5:06.22  104.¦ 6:11.53  104.¦
M40        482. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   5:22.13,2   2:03.42,4  (1995) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:39.58  130.¦ 1:05.44  296.¦ 1:37.36  731.¦   58.53  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.42  179.¦ 4:23.19  456.¦ 5:22.13  482.¦
F45         15. Noll Sabine                         1958 DE-Hechingen                4:43.32,8     58.10,6  (4424) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:50.49   25.¦ 1:02.14   11.¦ 1:04.57   19.¦   45.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03   16.¦ 3:58.00   15.¦ 4:43.32   15.¦
M60         94. Nölting Hans                        1947 DE-Pinneberg                6:04.36,2   2:01.30,3  (1694) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:17.36  115.¦ 1:21.46   83.¦ 1:19.12   67.¦ 1:06.01  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.22  101.¦ 4:58.34   91.¦ 6:04.36   94.¦
M40        396. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                 5:08.05,9   1:49.35,1  (4427) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:58.49  514.¦ 1:08.23  368.¦ 1:09.27  331.¦   51.24  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.13  440.¦ 4:16.41  402.¦ 5:08.05  396.¦
F45         91. Nova Colette                        1961 Ostermundigen               5:45.05,2   1:59.43,0  (2495) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:10.11  107.¦ 1:15.53   75.¦ 1:19.13   97.¦   59.47   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04   98.¦ 4:45.17   93.¦ 5:45.05   91.¦
M40        484. Novak Miran                         1966 DE-Puchheim                 5:22.31,4   2:04.00,6  (4428) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:58.06  498.¦ 1:16.02  554.¦ 1:13.14  429.¦   55.07  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.09  520.¦ 4:27.24  489.¦ 5:22.31  484.¦
F20        109. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               4:56.44,3   1:33.38,8  (2049) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.41  109.¦ 1:10.40  133.¦ 1:06.24  104.¦   45.57   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  119.¦ 4:10.46  114.¦ 4:56.44  109.¦
F20        198. Nufer Ursina                        1978 Meiringen                   5:42.38,7   2:19.33,2  (3192) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  213.¦ 1:20.19  215.¦ 1:17.56  201.¦   55.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  212.¦ 4:47.35  216.¦ 5:42.38  198.¦
M40        307. Nusche Roland                       1964 DE-Schwarzenfeld            4:54.01,5   1:35.30,7  (4429) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:56.40  462.¦ 1:05.52  302.¦ 1:03.07  181.¦   48.20  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33  377.¦ 4:05.40  301.¦ 4:54.01  307.¦
M50        391. Nussbaumer Sepp                     1955 Lampenberg                  6:08.59,5   2:34.00,8  (1269) Diplom      8.44 ¦  1:59.12  272.¦ 1:39.22  459.¦ 1:39.35  449.¦   50.48  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.35  403.¦ 5:18.11  430.¦ 6:08.59  391.¦
F20         66. Nusseck-Haller Daniela              1971 Oberentfelden               4:36.59,0   1:13.53,5  (1500) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:47.13   71.¦ 1:02.31   59.¦ 1:03.38   72.¦   43.35   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45   65.¦ 3:53.24   66.¦ 4:36.59   66.¦
M45        291. Nutt Reto                           1958 Zürich                      5:05.25,7   1:28.47,5  (2871) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.35  353.¦ 1:10.17  314.¦ 1:09.10  243.¦   50.22  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  333.¦ 4:15.03  295.¦ 5:05.25  291.¦
M20        580. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                        5:04.04,9   2:08.32,8  (1604) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.38  626.¦ 1:07.59  560.¦ 1:10.33  557.¦   50.53  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  594.¦ 4:13.11  576.¦ 5:04.04  580.¦
M20        704. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                        5:21.10,8   2:25.38,7  (2540) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:55.54  662.¦ 1:14.11  755.¦ 1:17.44  752.¦   53.20  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06  708.¦ 4:27.50  715.¦ 5:21.10  704.¦
M20        369. Nyfeler Marco                       1983 Dotzigen                    4:41.10,1   1:45.38,0  (1516) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:48.44  437.¦ 1:02.35  362.¦ 1:04.07  350.¦   45.41  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  394.¦ 3:55.28  370.¦ 4:41.10  369.¦
M40         61. Nyfeler Samuel                      1967 Hilterfingen                4:08.22,4     49.51,6   (806) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:32.44   49.¦   57.19   76.¦   58.39   87.¦   39.39   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03   58.¦ 3:28.42   64.¦ 4:08.22   61.¦
M55        178. Nyffeler Manfred                    1950 Interlaken                  5:46.37,9   2:00.41,3   (560) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:06.32  181.¦ 1:17.31  157.¦ 1:19.51  176.¦ 1:02.42  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  171.¦ 4:43.55  174.¦ 5:46.37  178.¦
F50         33. Nyland-Ter Woerds Ria               1957 NL-Haaksbergen              5:37.51,7   1:09.37,4  (4433) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:02.03   31.¦ 1:17.22   38.¦ 1:19.50   46.¦   58.35   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.25   33.¦ 4:39.16   33.¦ 5:37.51   33.¦
M45        282. Nyssen Jules                        1958 US-Statesville              5:03.22,8   1:26.44,6  (4434) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:48.04  183.¦ 1:10.05  308.¦ 1:14.39  373.¦   50.33  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.09  239.¦ 4:12.49  279.¦ 5:03.22  282.¦

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.