15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M65          4. Maas Henry                          1942 DE-Hechingen                4:41.07,2      4.52,8  (4244) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:50.28    8.¦ 1:02.35    1.¦ 1:02.31    3.¦   45.31    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04    5.¦ 3:55.36    4.¦ 4:41.07    4.¦
M50         59. Macdonald-Jones Glenn               1956 GB-Staffordshire ST20 0PD   4:28.19,6     53.20,9  (4245) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:49.58  129.¦ 1:01.20   64.¦   56.42   30.¦   40.17   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18   96.¦ 3:48.01   68.¦ 4:28.19   59.¦
M20         71. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:49.43,2     54.11,1  (1099) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:26.32   70.¦   52.09   74.¦   52.08   75.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.42   67.¦ 3:10.50   63.¦ 3:49.43   71.¦
M45        111. Macuh Peter                         1961 SI-Ljubljana Crnuce         4:34.32,0     57.53,8  (4248) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:41.49   91.¦ 1:00.48   89.¦ 1:06.36  186.¦   45.18  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.37   86.¦ 3:49.13  108.¦ 4:34.32  111.¦
M55        114. Maddison Peter                      1951 GB-TN6 2UR East Sussex      5:23.44,2   1:37.47,6  (4249) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.36  109.¦ 1:12.44  108.¦ 1:15.08  121.¦   58.15  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.20  108.¦ 4:25.28  108.¦ 5:23.44  114.¦
F40         71. Mäder Beatrice                      1967 Laupen BE                   5:08.32,2   1:37.16,2  (4250) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:03.50  100.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:05.22   44.¦   50.12   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57   84.¦ 4:18.19   70.¦ 5:08.32   71.¦
M45        139. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  4:40.55,3   1:04.17,1  (2618) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:52.21  273.¦ 1:03.31  146.¦ 1:01.42   94.¦   43.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53  212.¦ 3:57.35  163.¦ 4:40.55  139.¦
F20        160. Mäder Sandra                        1972 Wiedlisbach                 5:21.17,1   1:58.11,6  (2485) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:00.59  163.¦ 1:14.22  170.¦ 1:13.39  168.¦   52.15  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.22  164.¦ 4:29.01  166.¦ 5:21.17  160.¦
F45         26. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:54.47,4   1:09.25,2  (1547) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.59   26.¦ 1:08.12   28.¦ 1:09.17   35.¦   46.17   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.12   26.¦ 4:08.29   26.¦ 4:54.47   26.¦
M20        519. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken        4:56.02,2   2:00.30,1  (2982) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.50  749.¦ 1:06.01  490.¦ 1:04.53  371.¦   46.17  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51  629.¦ 4:09.45  536.¦ 4:56.02  519.¦
M50        296. Maegli Rolf                         1955 Basel                       5:35.36,4   2:00.37,7  (2617) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:03.02  323.¦ 1:14.43  273.¦ 1:17.37  279.¦ 1:00.12  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  300.¦ 4:35.23  292.¦ 5:35.36  296.¦
M45        351. Mahrenholtz Thorsten                1962 DE-Potsdam                  5:16.04,3   1:39.26,1  (4253) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.27  321.¦ 1:13.50  419.¦ 1:13.54  353.¦   53.52  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  365.¦ 4:22.12  358.¦ 5:16.04  351.¦
M40         79. Maier Johann                        1965 DE-Wolfersdorf              4:14.12,2     55.41,4  (1291) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.02   99.¦   57.15   74.¦   59.09   97.¦   39.44   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.18   88.¦ 3:34.27   83.¦ 4:14.12   79.¦
M20        336. Maier Jörg                          1975 DE-Schönau                  4:35.21,9   1:39.49,8  (1119) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.36  340.¦ 1:00.31  294.¦ 1:06.43  423.¦   43.30  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  313.¦ 3:51.51  339.¦ 4:35.21  336.¦
F40        187. Maier Kanthi                        1963 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.49,6   2:45.33,6  (4254) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:21.48  195.¦ 1:29.50  188.¦ 1:26.39  185.¦   58.31  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38  191.¦ 5:18.17  188.¦ 6:16.49  187.¦
M55        225. Mainstone Peter                     1951 GB-Bristol BS37 7BW         6:05.27,2   2:19.30,6  (4255) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.30  219.¦ 1:23.26  210.¦ 1:23.51  205.¦ 1:07.39  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.56  215.¦ 4:57.47  217.¦ 6:05.27  225.¦
M20         48. Mair Stefan                         1976 IT-Kiens (BZ)               3:37.31,1     41.59,0  (1029) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:25.33   57.¦   48.10   38.¦   48.31   50.¦   35.15   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.43   48.¦ 3:02.15   46.¦ 3:37.31   48.¦
M40        154. Majoni Christian                    1967 DE-Pattensen                4:30.05,8   1:11.35,0  (4257) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:42.51  175.¦   59.59  129.¦ 1:03.35  197.¦   43.40  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.50  155.¦ 3:46.25  160.¦ 4:30.05  154.¦
F20        DNF  Mäki-Torkko Jaana                   1974 FIN-Littoinen               2:29.42,2 Lauterbrunn  (5352)             ---- ¦  2:29.42  280.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20          2. Malkova Jeanna                      1968 RU                          3:36.43,4     13.37,9   (120) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:23.29    2.¦   50.50    6.¦   47.43    4.¦   34.40   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.19    4.¦ 3:02.03    2.¦ 3:36.43    2.¦
M20        140. Mamin Sébastien                     1980 Yverdon                     4:07.27,6   1:11.55,5  (4258) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:35.24  175.¦   59.11  253.¦   55.14  118.¦   37.37  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  209.¦ 3:29.49  164.¦ 4:07.27  140.¦
M50        270. Mancino Pierre                      1956 Petit-Lancy                 5:29.19,6   1:54.20,9  (4259) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:05.04  345.¦ 1:12.59  252.¦ 1:16.31  267.¦   54.44  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.04  302.¦ 4:34.35  284.¦ 5:29.19  270.¦
M40        401. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     5:08.57,9   1:50.27,1  (5385) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:49.46  304.¦ 1:05.48  300.¦ 1:17.51  520.¦   55.30  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.35  300.¦ 4:13.27  368.¦ 5:08.57  401.¦
M45        251. Manetti Aurelio                     1958 Vessy                       4:58.22,5   1:21.44,3  (2587) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.08  368.¦ 1:07.30  252.¦ 1:04.43  147.¦   50.00  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.38  304.¦ 4:08.21  246.¦ 4:58.22  251.¦
M20        624. Mangia Emilio                       1968 IT-Pontenure (PC)           5:08.39,5   2:13.07,4  (4261) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.49  392.¦ 1:10.58  666.¦ 1:21.58  834.¦   48.52  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.48  502.¦ 4:19.47  653.¦ 5:08.39  624.¦
M60        128. Mann Gerhard                        1946 DE-Nieder-Olm               6:26.51,6   2:23.45,7  (2150) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:22.03  129.¦ 1:25.15  102.¦ 1:29.47  122.¦ 1:09.44  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.19  119.¦ 5:17.06  120.¦ 6:26.51  128.¦
M40        377. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:05.30,3   1:46.59,5   (825) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.54  387.¦ 1:10.22  425.¦ 1:10.01  351.¦   52.11  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.17  386.¦ 4:13.18  366.¦ 5:05.30  377.¦
M20        132. Mapelli Francesco                   1974 IT-Robbiate (LC)            4:04.56,2   1:09.24,1  (1097) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:32.27  132.¦   55.53  149.¦   58.57  206.¦   37.37  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.21  133.¦ 3:27.18  142.¦ 4:04.56  132.¦
M45        438. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    5:29.32,3   1:52.54,1  (5466) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:56.16  371.¦ 1:13.07  402.¦ 1:22.17  525.¦   57.51  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.23  378.¦ 4:31.40  434.¦ 5:29.32  438.¦
F50         32. Marchal Marie-Anne                  1957 BE-Bruxelles Ixelles        5:33.21,6   1:05.07,3  (1988) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:03.20   37.¦ 1:16.57   36.¦ 1:16.19   30.¦   56.45   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.17   35.¦ 4:36.36   32.¦ 5:33.21   32.¦
M40        521. Marcotte Christian                  1967 Noville                     5:29.44,9   2:11.14,1  (2690) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:59.24  523.¦ 1:14.51  528.¦ 1:17.31  514.¦   57.57  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.15  521.¦ 4:31.47  518.¦ 5:29.44  521.¦
M20        521. Maric Thomas                        1976 AT-Wien                     4:56.13,8   2:00.41,7  (4263) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:57.46  721.¦ 1:11.32  683.¦ 1:03.46  341.¦   43.08  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19  698.¦ 4:13.05  575.¦ 4:56.13  521.¦
F40        110. Marinus Jacoba                      1965 NL-Den Helder 1788PE        5:31.31,2   2:00.15,2  (2907) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:03.35   98.¦ 1:17.02  127.¦ 1:15.07  115.¦   55.45  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.38  116.¦ 4:35.45  113.¦ 5:31.31  110.¦
F45        141. Marko Bärbel                        1959 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:13.36,4   2:28.14,2  (4264) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.11  141.¦ 1:24.39  132.¦ 1:24.42  134.¦ 1:07.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.51  140.¦ 5:06.33  139.¦ 6:13.36  141.¦
M50        318. Maerky Robert                       1954 FR-Winkel                   5:41.53,0   2:06.54,3  (4252) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.05  324.¦ 1:16.35  304.¦ 1:20.53  324.¦ 1:01.18  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.41  309.¦ 4:40.34  317.¦ 5:41.53  318.¦
F40        141. Marolf Irène                        1964 Biel/Bienne                 5:50.00,8   2:18.44,8  (5496) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.39  145.¦ 1:16.31  122.¦ 1:18.52  144.¦ 1:04.57  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.11  132.¦ 4:45.03  134.¦ 5:50.00  141.¦
F60        DNF  Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 4:16.46,9      Wengen  (3009)             ---- ¦  2:33.04   22.¦ 1:43.42   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.46   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F50         79. Marriott Catherine                  1954 GB-Bedfordshire Sg19 2QS    6:36.36,3   2:08.22,0  (4265) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:22.13   75.¦ 1:30.21   75.¦ 1:33.16   77.¦ 1:10.45   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34   74.¦ 5:25.50   74.¦ 6:36.36   79.¦
M20        797. Marschal Jiri                       1975 CZ-Praha 5                  5:37.46,3   2:42.14,2  (4266) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:56.59  700.¦ 1:15.50  799.¦ 1:25.06  872.¦   59.50  810.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.49  737.¦ 4:37.55  799.¦ 5:37.46  797.¦
M20        822. Marschall Markus                    1982 Zürich                      5:41.45,0   2:46.12,9  (2938) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:08.20  912.¦ 1:19.22  866.¦ 1:14.48  680.¦   59.14  792.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  896.¦ 4:42.30  834.¦ 5:41.45  822.¦
M20        932. Marschinski Thomas                  1973 DE-Sanitz                   6:07.41,3   3:12.09,2  (4267) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:09.46  930.¦ 1:27.22  963.¦ 1:25.11  873.¦ 1:05.21  921.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.08  953.¦ 5:02.20  934.¦ 6:07.41  932.¦
M50        119. Marsé Jules                         1957 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:49.54,0   1:14.55,3  (4268) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:45.27   79.¦ 1:05.59  128.¦ 1:06.57  128.¦   51.29  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26   98.¦ 3:58.24  100.¦ 4:49.54  119.¦
M50        422. Marston Frank                       1954 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        6:17.42,9   2:42.44,2  (4270) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:12.13  399.¦ 1:31.33  434.¦ 1:26.53  404.¦ 1:07.02  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.47  425.¦ 5:10.40  413.¦ 6:17.42  422.¦
M20        629. Martan Jiri                         1973 CZ-Liberec                  5:08.53,1   2:13.21,0  (4271) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:05.49  882.¦ 1:08.29  581.¦ 1:03.09  318.¦   51.24  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.18  756.¦ 4:17.28  628.¦ 5:08.53  629.¦
F45        143. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:14.54,5   2:29.32,3  (3031) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.36  148.¦ 1:29.49  152.¦ 1:24.52  135.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.26  152.¦ 5:13.18  144.¦ 6:14.54  143.¦
M40        519. Marti Markus                        1965 Boll                        5:29.33,0   2:11.02,2  (2407) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.16  428.¦ 1:18.17  598.¦ 1:19.02  548.¦   56.56  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  513.¦ 4:32.36  521.¦ 5:29.33  519.¦
F40         43. Marti Mirjam                        1964 Grosswangen                 4:50.54,5   1:19.38,5  (2440) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:53.22   53.¦ 1:05.54   39.¦ 1:05.46   47.¦   45.50   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17   44.¦ 4:05.03   44.¦ 4:50.54   43.¦
M40        105. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                       4:20.27,8   1:01.57,0  (1185) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.58  110.¦   59.05  110.¦ 1:01.24  138.¦   40.59   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:39.28  103.¦ 4:20.27  105.¦
M20        893. Marti Samuel                        1988 Schwarzenburg               5:59.24,7   3:03.52,6  (4272) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:03.04  838.¦ 1:22.47  914.¦ 1:28.45  924.¦ 1:04.47  912.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  880.¦ 4:54.37  902.¦ 5:59.24  893.¦
M45        115. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:35.26,3     58.48,1   (601) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:45.05  129.¦ 1:04.59  180.¦ 1:02.55  115.¦   42.25   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  145.¦ 3:53.00  129.¦ 4:35.26  115.¦
M20        851. Martijn Kole                        1970 NL-Bilthoven 3722WK         5:48.01,1   2:52.29,0  (4273) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:59.56  776.¦ 1:18.52  856.¦ 1:25.35  878.¦ 1:03.36  884.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.48  818.¦ 4:44.24  846.¦ 5:48.01  851.¦
M60        111. Martin Casimiro                     1947 ES-Terrassa                 6:16.27,5   2:13.21,6  (4274) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:19.23  120.¦ 1:34.52  129.¦ 1:16.27   44.¦ 1:05.44  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.15  130.¦ 5:10.43  111.¦ 6:16.27  111.¦
M45        179. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                     4:47.08,3   1:10.30,1  (4275) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.35  353.¦ 1:03.38  154.¦ 1:03.57  132.¦   43.56  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14  248.¦ 4:03.11  204.¦ 4:47.08  179.¦
F20        156. Marton Petra                        1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:18.17,5   1:55.12,0  (2837) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.53  185.¦ 1:12.34  155.¦ 1:09.23  128.¦   51.26  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  171.¦ 4:26.51  156.¦ 5:18.17  156.¦
M20        917. Marttila Ville                      1973 FIN-Littoinen               6:04.35,2   3:09.03,1  (4276) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:19.37 1005.¦ 1:22.21  906.¦ 1:17.33  744.¦ 1:05.02  916.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.59  974.¦ 4:59.32  924.¦ 6:04.35  917.¦
M20        524. Marty Roland                        1974 Goldiwil (Thun)             4:56.32,8   2:01.00,7  (2179) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.09  523.¦ 1:10.03  636.¦ 1:09.32  529.¦   45.47  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  573.¦ 4:10.45  542.¦ 4:56.32  524.¦
M50        297. Marx Heinrich                       1957 AT-Graz-Ragnitz             5:35.58,6   2:00.59,9  (5342) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:59.13  274.¦ 1:17.15  314.¦ 1:21.21  329.¦   58.07  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.29  293.¦ 4:37.50  304.¦ 5:35.58  297.¦
F45        140. Marx-Neuhold Ernestine              1959 AT-Graz                     6:13.28,1   2:28.05,9  (5341) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:11.21  117.¦ 1:35.43  164.¦ 1:29.20  153.¦   57.03   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  145.¦ 5:16.25  147.¦ 6:13.28  140.¦
M50         69. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 LI-Triesen                  4:32.02,6     57.03,9  (5256) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.57   70.¦ 1:02.00   74.¦ 1:02.09   71.¦   43.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.57   66.¦ 3:48.06   69.¦ 4:32.02   69.¦
F40        173. Mascher Konstanze                   1965 DE-Herbsleben               6:10.18,2   2:39.02,2  (4277) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:12.10  163.¦ 1:26.23  171.¦ 1:26.31  184.¦ 1:05.12  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.34  166.¦ 5:05.05  169.¦ 6:10.18  173.¦
M40        689. Mascher Reinhard                    1963 DE-Herbsleben               6:11.21,2   2:52.50,4  (4278) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:12.10  701.¦ 1:26.22  688.¦ 1:27.15  672.¦ 1:05.33  686.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  702.¦ 5:05.48  693.¦ 6:11.21  689.¦
M20        744. Masciovecchio Franco                1969 Wädenswil                   5:29.19,1   2:33.47,0  (4279) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:53.11  587.¦ 1:15.07  784.¦ 1:23.44  862.¦   57.16  743.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.19  684.¦ 4:32.03  746.¦ 5:29.19  744.¦
F20        111. Mason Helen                         1978 GB-London SW15 1DX          4:56.55,3   1:33.49,8  (2213) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.42  131.¦ 1:06.52   97.¦ 1:05.52   95.¦   47.27  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.35  115.¦ 4:09.27  111.¦ 4:56.55  111.¦
M20        562. Mason Peter                         1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:59.57,6   2:04.25,5  (4281) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.19  590.¦ 1:05.20  465.¦ 1:12.54  628.¦   48.23  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.40  519.¦ 4:11.34  558.¦ 4:59.57  562.¦
M60         66. Massek Peter                        1947 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:44.45,1   1:41.39,2  (5517) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:05.14   70.¦ 1:14.58   51.¦ 1:22.14   78.¦ 1:02.17   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.13   63.¦ 4:42.27   63.¦ 5:44.45   66.¦
M40        100. Materné Stefaan                     1964 BE-Rotselaar                4:19.23,5   1:00.52,7  (4282) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:33.40   60.¦   54.29   42.¦ 1:05.30  248.¦   45.43  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.10   44.¦ 3:33.40   81.¦ 4:19.23  100.¦
M40        679. Mathe Joachim                       1966 DE-Wuppertal                6:06.26,5   2:47.55,7  (2957) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:46.05  228.¦ 1:32.59  733.¦ 1:42.31  734.¦ 1:04.50  671.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.05  576.¦ 5:01.36  682.¦ 6:06.26  679.¦
M20        135. Mathieu Didier                      1974 FR-Archamps                 4:06.26,4   1:10.54,3  (4283) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:34.57  170.¦   55.49  147.¦   56.48  151.¦   38.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.46  156.¦ 3:27.35  144.¦ 4:06.26  135.¦
F20        DNF  Mathyer Silvia                      1978 Unterseen                   3:34.31,0      Wengen  (2755)             ---- ¦  2:02.26  167.¦ 1:32.04  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.31  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        109. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden b. Brienz         5:21.46,4   1:35.49,8  (1482) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.52   71.¦ 1:12.41  107.¦ 1:18.54  168.¦   57.18  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.33   85.¦ 4:24.27  103.¦ 5:21.46  109.¦
M60        DNF  Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen AG                   2:27.50,8 Lauterbrunn  (2405)             ---- ¦  2:27.50  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         89. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   5:42.23,3   1:57.01,1  (2112) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.22   81.¦ 1:18.29   91.¦ 1:21.03  106.¦   59.27   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.52   85.¦ 4:42.55   89.¦ 5:42.23   89.¦
F50          4. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     4:34.06,9      5.52,6   (330) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.31    2.¦ 1:03.01    5.¦ 1:02.15    5.¦   43.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33    2.¦ 3:50.48    2.¦ 4:34.06    4.¦
M60         76. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     5:52.02,0   1:48.56,1  (2437) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:08.02   81.¦ 1:22.31   86.¦ 1:19.25   68.¦ 1:02.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33   80.¦ 4:49.59   75.¦ 5:52.02   76.¦
M20        722. Mathys Philipp                      1972 Wettswil                    5:25.17,8   2:29.45,7  (4284) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.35  687.¦ 1:14.37  769.¦ 1:14.58  684.¦   59.06  787.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.13  728.¦ 4:26.11  706.¦ 5:25.17  722.¦
M50        255. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:24.26,9   1:49.28,2  (2139) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.34  141.¦ 1:15.09  278.¦ 1:21.14  328.¦   57.29  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.43  216.¦ 4:26.57  245.¦ 5:24.26  255.¦
M20         19. Matthew Robbie                      1985 AU-Erina                    3:23.21,6     27.49,5    (26) Diplom      4.49 ¦  1:19.30   22.¦   49.23   47.¦   45.49   27.¦   28.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:08.53   30.¦ 2:54.43   29.¦ 3:23.21   19.¦
F40         36. Matzinger Evelyne                   1965 Saland                      4:45.52,3   1:14.36,3  (4286) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:51.11   42.¦ 1:05.08   32.¦ 1:05.18   42.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.20   36.¦ 4:01.39   36.¦ 4:45.52   36.¦
M40        618. Maurenbrecher Benedikt              1964 Zürich                      5:49.33,0   2:31.02,2  (5379) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:06.22  642.¦ 1:18.52  612.¦ 1:22.33  608.¦ 1:01.44  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.15  633.¦ 4:47.48  626.¦ 5:49.33  618.¦
F45        122. Maurer Anke                         1959 DE-Karlsruhe                6:04.11,0   2:18.48,8  (4287) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:04.07   86.¦ 1:21.34  112.¦ 1:22.40  117.¦ 1:15.49  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.41   97.¦ 4:48.21   98.¦ 6:04.11  122.¦
M40         80. Maurer Dani                         1965 Binningen                   4:14.17,3     55.46,5  (4288) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.52  108.¦   55.52   51.¦ 1:01.12  129.¦   38.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44   86.¦ 3:35.57   88.¦ 4:14.17   80.¦
M45        426. Maurer Hans-Martin                  1962 Küsnacht ZH                 5:28.07,4   1:51.29,2  (2701) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:52.57  285.¦ 1:12.29  382.¦ 1:22.51  531.¦   59.49  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.26  329.¦ 4:28.17  408.¦ 5:28.07  426.¦
M20        401. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 Beinwil am See              4:44.02,6   1:48.30,5  (4289) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:49.49  473.¦ 1:04.19  422.¦ 1:02.56  311.¦   46.56  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  449.¦ 3:57.05  391.¦ 4:44.02  401.¦
M50        287. Maurer Jürgen                       1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:33.48,3   1:58.49,6  (5426) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.41  267.¦ 1:17.02  311.¦ 1:17.54  284.¦ 1:00.09  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  282.¦ 4:33.38  279.¦ 5:33.48  287.¦
M50        322. Maurer Martin                       1956 Matten b. Interlaken        5:43.57,5   2:08.58,8  (1477) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.32  364.¦ 1:15.06  277.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦   59.16  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  320.¦ 4:44.40  330.¦ 5:43.57  322.¦
M50        259. Maurer Urs                          1955 Ried b. Kerzers             5:26.11,8   1:51.13,1  (2073) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:51.25  153.¦ 1:12.19  246.¦ 1:18.23  295.¦ 1:04.03  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45  185.¦ 4:22.08  220.¦ 5:26.11  259.¦
F45        111. Maurer Verena                       1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:58.02,5   2:12.40,3  (5279) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:10.42  113.¦ 1:21.08  108.¦ 1:22.03  111.¦ 1:04.08  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  110.¦ 4:53.54  110.¦ 5:58.02  111.¦
F20        203. Mauss Bernadette                    1968 LI-Vaduz                    5:44.52,9   2:21.47,4  (5289) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:09.03  210.¦ 1:17.22  196.¦ 1:16.38  192.¦ 1:01.48  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  202.¦ 4:43.04  202.¦ 5:44.52  203.¦
M55         79. Maxeiner Erhard                     1950 DE-Katzenelnbogen           5:09.36,6   1:23.40,0  (2393) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.54  102.¦ 1:09.34   76.¦ 1:11.31   80.¦   51.36   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28   90.¦ 4:18.00   85.¦ 5:09.36   79.¦
M50        324. May Jesse                           1954 Zürich                      5:44.05,6   2:09.06,9  (2935) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:10.13  386.¦ 1:18.21  326.¦ 1:15.28  250.¦ 1:00.02  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.34  359.¦ 4:44.03  327.¦ 5:44.05  324.¦
M50        278. Mayer Reinhardt                     1956 DE-Balingen                 5:30.36,2   1:55.37,5  (2001) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:55.40  215.¦ 1:14.47  274.¦ 1:21.51  331.¦   58.17  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.27  243.¦ 4:32.19  274.¦ 5:30.36  278.¦
M20        645. Mayer Stefan                        1971 Schneisingen                5:11.40,0   2:16.07,9  (4290) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:47.22  403.¦ 1:13.27  734.¦ 1:18.38  770.¦   52.12  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  565.¦ 4:19.28  647.¦ 5:11.40  645.¦
M40        320. Mazzella Matthieu                   1966 FR-St Pardoux               4:56.40,0   1:38.09,2  (1398) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.11  368.¦ 1:07.37  343.¦ 1:08.58  319.¦   47.52  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  349.¦ 4:08.47  330.¦ 4:56.40  320.¦
M20        514. Mccall Bob                          1969 GB-Leics LE10 3PE           4:55.38,1   2:00.06,0  (4291) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.51  441.¦ 1:09.05  607.¦ 1:09.39  534.¦   48.02  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  504.¦ 4:07.36  511.¦ 4:55.38  514.¦
M20        416. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      4:46.20,7   1:50.48,6  (4292) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.47  507.¦ 1:04.34  435.¦ 1:06.06  414.¦   44.52  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  472.¦ 4:01.28  443.¦ 4:46.20  416.¦
M50        168. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            5:03.05,6   1:28.06,9   (773) Diplom      7.10 ¦  2:00.39  295.¦ 1:08.05  165.¦ 1:04.24   90.¦   49.55  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45  227.¦ 4:13.09  169.¦ 5:03.05  168.¦
M40        695. Medley Christopher                  1967 US-Arlington                6:13.16,9   2:54.46,1  (4293) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:12.56  706.¦ 1:28.55  715.¦ 1:23.45  627.¦ 1:07.39  716.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.51  713.¦ 5:05.37  692.¦ 6:13.16  695.¦
M55         68. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-Wageningen 6708 JG       5:00.35,4   1:14.38,8   (650) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:56.36   95.¦ 1:10.59   91.¦ 1:07.32   54.¦   45.27   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35   96.¦ 4:15.07   73.¦ 5:00.35   68.¦
M45        576. Megens Jan                          1960 BE-Oud-Turnhout             6:03.42,8   2:27.04,6  (2975) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:03.07  490.¦ 1:21.02  546.¦ 1:29.28  602.¦ 1:10.04  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  523.¦ 4:53.38  562.¦ 6:03.42  576.¦
M50        283. Mehltretter Georg                   1955 DE-Neunburg                 5:32.58,4   1:57.59,7  (5381) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:53.44  189.¦ 1:16.22  299.¦ 1:23.44  354.¦   59.06  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  241.¦ 4:33.52  281.¦ 5:32.58  283.¦
M50        122. Mehne Manfred                       1957 DE-Herten                   4:50.01,9   1:15.03,2  (4294) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:53.57  193.¦ 1:04.23  104.¦ 1:06.17  117.¦   45.23   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.20  140.¦ 4:04.38  126.¦ 4:50.01  122.¦
M50        430. Meier Bernd                         1953 DE-Pforzheim                6:20.22,4   2:45.23,7  (4295) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:24.45  470.¦ 1:24.09  393.¦ 1:26.49  402.¦ 1:04.39  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.54  436.¦ 5:15.43  423.¦ 6:20.22  430.¦
M40        144. Meier Bruno                         1966 Dällikon                    4:27.52,0   1:09.21,2  (1494) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.31  141.¦   59.12  113.¦ 1:04.05  209.¦   44.03  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  122.¦ 3:43.48  135.¦ 4:27.52  144.¦
F20         44. Meier Claudia                       1970 Wädenswil                   4:26.46,1   1:03.40,6   (312) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:44.37   49.¦ 1:00.30   37.¦ 1:01.30   52.¦   40.07   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.07   44.¦ 3:46.38   48.¦ 4:26.46   44.¦
M40        589. Meier Daniel                        1965 LI-Nendeln                  5:43.23,6   2:24.52,8  (2833) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:07.50  649.¦ 1:15.12  537.¦ 1:18.32  541.¦ 1:01.47  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  616.¦ 4:41.36  584.¦ 5:43.23  589.¦
F20        189. Meier Daniela                       1970 Naters                      5:37.10,5   2:14.05,0  (5455) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:58.46  151.¦ 1:20.32  216.¦ 1:17.52  200.¦   59.59  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.18  178.¦ 4:37.11  187.¦ 5:37.10  189.¦
F55          6. Meier Eva                           1950 Thun                        5:27.48,1     44.08,9  (5445) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.28    7.¦ 1:14.54    9.¦ 1:14.41    7.¦   56.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23    7.¦ 4:31.04    6.¦ 5:27.48    6.¦
F20        175. Meier Eveline                       1976 Zürich                      5:27.56,4   2:04.50,9  (2432) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:03.00  169.¦ 1:13.13  160.¦ 1:14.53  175.¦   56.49  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  167.¦ 4:31.07  171.¦ 5:27.56  175.¦
M45        411. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                    5:25.28,0   1:48.49,8  (4296) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:04.26  506.¦ 1:11.05  338.¦ 1:13.30  347.¦   56.26  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  449.¦ 4:29.01  415.¦ 5:25.28  411.¦
M65         20. Meier Hansruedi                     1941 Bütschwil                   5:21.23,3     45.08,9  (4297) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.03    9.¦ 1:16.11   28.¦ 1:17.36   27.¦   55.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14   16.¦ 4:25.51   19.¦ 5:21.23   20.¦
M55        203. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:56.21,6   2:10.25,0   (665) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.54  196.¦ 1:23.21  208.¦ 1:21.11  184.¦ 1:03.53  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  204.¦ 4:52.27  202.¦ 5:56.21  203.¦
M40        504. Meier Marcel                        1963 Unterbözberg                5:27.00,0   2:08.29,2  (2206) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:55.59  446.¦ 1:20.12  638.¦ 1:15.20  470.¦   55.28  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  543.¦ 4:31.31  516.¦ 5:27.00  504.¦
M20        881. Meier Martin                        1986 Wilderswil                  5:56.23,8   3:00.51,7  (5400) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:23.22  921.¦ 1:21.11  820.¦ 1:03.53  889.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.18  923.¦ 4:52.30  884.¦ 5:56.23  881.¦
M40        661. Meier Michael                       1966 DE-Wehr                     6:02.01,9   2:43.31,1  (2684) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:14.06  713.¦ 1:19.30  626.¦ 1:21.40  596.¦ 1:06.44  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  678.¦ 4:55.17  660.¦ 6:02.01  661.¦
M55        DNF  Meier Roland                        1949 Thun                        3:37.03,6      Wengen  (2512)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  204.¦ 1:28.03  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        167. Meier Stefan                        1970 Wädenswil                   4:10.43,0   1:15.10,9  (1221) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:35.28  177.¦   58.46  243.¦   57.35  173.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  205.¦ 3:31.50  176.¦ 4:10.43  167.¦
F20         99. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:51.50,5   1:28.45,0  (1388) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.18  113.¦ 1:06.00   88.¦ 1:04.45   84.¦   46.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  107.¦ 4:05.04   98.¦ 4:51.50   99.¦
F50         48. Meier Therese                       1956 Subingen                    5:53.06,2   1:24.51,9  (3120) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:09.52   50.¦ 1:20.47   47.¦ 1:17.52   35.¦ 1:04.34   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.39   47.¦ 4:48.31   45.¦ 5:53.06   48.¦
F50         34. Meijer Betsy                        1956 NL-Haaksbergen              5:42.28,6   1:14.14,3  (4299) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:02.08   32.¦ 1:17.23   39.¦ 1:20.16   47.¦ 1:02.40   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.31   34.¦ 4:39.48   34.¦ 5:42.28   34.¦
F50         15. Meinberg Anke                       1954 DE-Braunschweig             5:00.16,8     32.02,5  (5315) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.35    7.¦ 1:07.06   12.¦ 1:13.12   22.¦   50.23   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.41    9.¦ 4:09.53   14.¦ 5:00.16   15.¦
M45        231. Meisner Robert                      1962 DE-Wolnzach                 4:55.23,7   1:18.45,5  (4300) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:55.59  365.¦ 1:06.56  237.¦ 1:05.10  159.¦   47.17  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.56  296.¦ 4:08.06  241.¦ 4:55.23  231.¦
M45        250. Meister Bernd                       1962 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.19,4   1:21.41,2  (4301) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.52  330.¦ 1:07.13  242.¦ 1:07.54  214.¦   48.19  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  283.¦ 4:10.00  255.¦ 4:58.19  250.¦
F45         96. Meister Erika                       1962 Lampenberg                  5:51.10,8   2:05.48,6  (4302) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.12   92.¦ 1:18.35   92.¦ 1:22.55  119.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48   93.¦ 4:47.44   96.¦ 5:51.10   96.¦
M40        153. Meister Markus                      1966 Seuzach                     4:29.10,6   1:10.39,8  (4304) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:41.24  156.¦ 1:00.20  137.¦ 1:04.39  221.¦   42.45  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.45  148.¦ 3:46.25  159.¦ 4:29.10  153.¦
M45        621. Mejia Juan José                     1960 CO-Medellin NA              6:21.55,3   2:45.17,1  (5220) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:19.35  639.¦ 1:25.51  586.¦ 1:33.09  624.¦ 1:03.19  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.26  623.¦ 5:18.36  619.¦ 6:21.55  621.¦
M40        280. Mellini Massimiliano                1967 Locarno                     4:50.09,4   1:31.38,6  (4305) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:47.29  261.¦ 1:04.10  253.¦ 1:10.19  362.¦   48.10  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39  254.¦ 4:01.59  276.¦ 4:50.09  280.¦
M20        489. Melzer Lutz                         1970 DE-Chemnitz                 4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (4306) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:46.24  382.¦ 1:08.20  576.¦ 1:10.23  554.¦   48.14  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44  460.¦ 4:05.07  487.¦ 4:53.21  489.¦
M65          8. Melzer Rüdiger                      1940 DE-Radeberg                 4:53.07,4     16.53,0  (4307) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:47.38    4.¦ 1:04.49    6.¦ 1:10.12   14.¦   50.26   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.28    3.¦ 4:02.40    6.¦ 4:53.07    8.¦
M40        217. Menczigar Klaus                     1966 AT-Graz                     4:40.47,3   1:22.16,5  (4308) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.48  269.¦ 1:03.15  222.¦ 1:06.32  267.¦   43.10  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  245.¦ 3:57.37  245.¦ 4:40.47  217.¦
M20        778. Mendler Thomas                      1980 Staad SG                    5:34.18,0   2:38.45,9  (1901) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.46  692.¦ 1:17.39  840.¦ 1:21.48  831.¦   58.03  768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.26  758.¦ 4:36.14  783.¦ 5:34.18  778.¦
M20        445. Menetrier Bertrand                  1972 FR-evian les Bains          4:48.58,5   1:53.26,4  (4310) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:44.59  351.¦ 1:05.12  459.¦ 1:10.44  562.¦   48.02  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  379.¦ 4:00.56  430.¦ 4:48.58  445.¦
F20        258. Menetrier Delphine                  1975 FR-evian les Bains          6:17.13,8   2:54.08,3  (4311) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:12.34  229.¦ 1:32.01  265.¦ 1:28.24  260.¦ 1:04.14  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35  248.¦ 5:12.59  251.¦ 6:17.13  258.¦
M20        217. Mengel Kai                          1971 DE-Bad Nauheim              4:19.11,2   1:23.39,1  (4312) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:44.03  329.¦   57.30  199.¦   56.26  141.¦   41.10  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.33  273.¦ 3:38.00  223.¦ 4:19.11  217.¦
M45        395. Menges Jürgen                       1960 DE-Rauenberg                5:23.17,7   1:46.39,5  (4313) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:05.54  528.¦ 1:11.48  365.¦ 1:10.13  267.¦   55.20  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.43  469.¦ 4:27.57  404.¦ 5:23.17  395.¦
M20        378. Menti Samuel                        1973 Steffisburg Station         4:41.42,9   1:46.10,8  (2020) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.35  407.¦ 1:04.34  435.¦ 1:02.06  291.¦   47.26  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  412.¦ 3:54.16  352.¦ 4:41.42  378.¦
M45        293. Menzel Jürgen                       1962 DE-Wörth                    5:05.47,6   1:29.09,4  (5150) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.15  316.¦ 1:10.21  317.¦ 1:10.24  271.¦   50.46  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.36  319.¦ 4:15.01  294.¦ 5:05.47  293.¦
M45        599. Menzi Ronald                        1961 Schwarzenburg               6:11.23,7   2:34.45,5  (4314) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:17.06  626.¦ 1:23.33  574.¦ 1:23.47  546.¦ 1:06.57  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.39  613.¦ 5:04.26  597.¦ 6:11.23  599.¦
M40        582. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:40.49,7   2:22.18,9  (2999) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:01.54  566.¦ 1:19.32  627.¦ 1:20.30  572.¦   58.53  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.26  605.¦ 4:41.56  589.¦ 5:40.49  582.¦
M40         12. Merk Günther                        1966 DE-Mantel                   3:38.32,6     20.01,8  (4315) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:30.43   34.¦   51.03   20.¦   46.00    7.¦   30.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   26.¦ 3:07.47   19.¦ 3:38.32   12.¦
F45         38. Merkelbach Tanja                    1960 NL-Voorschoten              5:08.34,1   1:23.11,9  (4316) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:57.34   55.¦ 1:10.17   40.¦ 1:09.20   36.¦   51.20   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52   47.¦ 4:17.13   40.¦ 5:08.34   38.¦
F40         32. Merli Britta                        1965 Erlinsbach SO               4:42.51,4   1:11.35,4  (2154) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.15   43.¦ 1:03.55   27.¦ 1:03.07   28.¦   44.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11   34.¦ 3:58.18   32.¦ 4:42.51   32.¦
M20        443. Mertens Geert                       1978 BE-Wommelgem                4:48.50,2   1:53.18,1  (4318) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.59  481.¦ 1:03.28  393.¦ 1:08.04  465.¦   47.17  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28  444.¦ 4:01.32  445.¦ 4:48.50  443.¦
M65         55. Merunka Jan                         1940 CZ-Lany                     6:27.27,8   1:51.13,4   (509) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:23.11   63.¦ 1:31.41   58.¦ 1:31.36   59.¦ 1:00.57   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53   57.¦ 5:26.29   55.¦ 6:27.27   55.¦
M20        707. Merz Jürg                           1972 Wilderswil                  5:22.17,3   2:26.45,2  (4319) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:03.34  849.¦ 1:12.41  718.¦ 1:10.51  566.¦   55.09  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.16  782.¦ 4:27.07  710.¦ 5:22.17  707.¦
M50        427. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 6:19.46,0   2:44.47,3  (2933) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:22.53  462.¦ 1:32.53  440.¦ 1:25.42  384.¦   58.16  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.46  452.¦ 5:21.29  436.¦ 6:19.46  427.¦
M55        173. Merz Thomas                         1949 DE-Waldesruh                5:45.27,0   1:59.30,4  (2570) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:15.24  252.¦ 1:20.44  194.¦ 1:13.25  101.¦   55.52  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.09  229.¦ 4:49.35  192.¦ 5:45.27  173.¦
M40         58. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:07.27,4     48.56,6  (5232) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:32.03   44.¦   56.46   70.¦   58.20   83.¦   40.17   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.49   47.¦ 3:27.10   60.¦ 4:07.27   58.¦
M20        824. Messerli Christian                  1977 Bern                        5:42.11,5   2:46.39,4  (2136) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.10  860.¦ 1:16.59  821.¦ 1:19.38  785.¦ 1:01.23  840.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.10  839.¦ 4:40.48  821.¦ 5:42.11  824.¦
F20        142. Messerli Christine                  1980 Chur                        5:12.39,8   1:49.34,3  (4320) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  172.¦ 1:11.20  140.¦ 1:06.02   98.¦   52.12  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  160.¦ 4:20.27  138.¦ 5:12.39  142.¦
F55         31. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                       6:25.45,1   1:42.05,9  (4321) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:19.52   28.¦ 1:30.19   28.¦ 1:32.44   36.¦ 1:02.48   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.12   29.¦ 5:22.56   30.¦ 6:25.45   31.¦
M45        518. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:47.21,6   2:10.43,4  (2099) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.33  574.¦ 1:17.25  496.¦ 1:21.38  510.¦   58.43  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.59  542.¦ 4:48.37  541.¦ 5:47.21  518.¦
M40        234. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:43.36,6   1:25.05,8  (1621) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:45.51  223.¦ 1:04.15  256.¦ 1:05.24  246.¦   48.05  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.06  230.¦ 3:55.31  225.¦ 4:43.36  234.¦
F55         11. Metcalfe Margaret                   1950 GB-York YO31 1EQ            5:39.43,6     56.04,4  (4322) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:06.25   12.¦ 1:16.38   10.¦ 1:17.01   10.¦   59.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03   11.¦ 4:40.05   11.¦ 5:39.43   11.¦
M55        125. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Bern                        5:26.30,2   1:40.33,6   (649) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:02.57  160.¦ 1:15.01  137.¦ 1:12.26   91.¦   56.05  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  149.¦ 4:30.24  130.¦ 5:26.30  125.¦
M40         46. Mettler Martin                      1967 Unterwasser                 4:02.21,7     43.50,9  (1137) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:34.57   71.¦   55.24   48.¦   55.03   51.¦   36.57   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.21   62.¦ 3:25.24   51.¦ 4:02.21   46.¦
M45        306. Mettler Paul                        1959 Gossau SG                   5:08.33,7   1:31.55,5  (1456) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.12  146.¦ 1:11.44  361.¦ 1:17.30  427.¦   53.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57  235.¦ 4:15.27  298.¦ 5:08.33  306.¦
M50         67. Metz Klaus-Peter                    1956 DE-Weißensee                4:31.12,8     56.14,1  (4323) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.04   85.¦ 1:03.51   98.¦ 1:00.04   51.¦   41.12   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55   87.¦ 3:50.00   72.¦ 4:31.12   67.¦
F40         30. Meuser Karin                        1966 DE-Bergisch Gladbach        4:41.26,6   1:10.10,6  (4325) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   15.¦ 1:05.50   38.¦ 1:04.28   36.¦   46.26   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31   25.¦ 3:54.59   29.¦ 4:41.26   30.¦
M20        553. Meuter Roland                       1980 Vinelz                      4:58.45,9   2:03.13,8  (4326) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:59.22  756.¦ 1:08.14  571.¦ 1:03.44  339.¦   47.24  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  674.¦ 4:11.21  551.¦ 4:58.45  553.¦
M45        394. Meyberg Sjaak                       1961 NL-Lelystad 8242GC          5:23.15,4   1:46.37,2  (2193) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:01.18  472.¦ 1:12.18  379.¦ 1:14.28  364.¦   55.11  383.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.36  432.¦ 4:28.04  405.¦ 5:23.15  394.¦
M50        DNF  Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                2:20.34,6 Lauterbrunn  (1313)             ---- ¦  2:20.34  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        165. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                      4:10.32,7   1:15.00,6  (4327) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.55  311.¦   57.31  202.¦   52.28   78.¦   37.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  260.¦ 3:32.55  182.¦ 4:10.32  165.¦
M50        313. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Emmenbrücke                 5:40.37,1   2:05.38,4   (654) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:59.21  276.¦ 1:19.46  343.¦ 1:19.35  308.¦ 1:01.54  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.07  305.¦ 4:38.43  309.¦ 5:40.37  313.¦
M50        210. Meyer Robert                        1956 Bonstetten                  5:13.21,7   1:38.23,0  (4330) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:51.13  150.¦ 1:10.16  201.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦   55.16  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.29  163.¦ 4:18.05  209.¦ 5:13.21  210.¦
F45        146. Meyer-Schwitzgebel Corinne          1961 Hunzenschwil                6:16.09,5   2:30.47,3  (3141) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:20.33  154.¦ 1:27.44  143.¦ 1:27.21  147.¦ 1:00.29   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.18  151.¦ 5:15.39  146.¦ 6:16.09  146.¦
M45         54. Meyer Thomas                        1959 Mühledorf SO                4:18.15,1     41.36,9  (1539) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:39.52   67.¦   59.16   64.¦   58.51   63.¦   40.14   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09   63.¦ 3:38.01   61.¦ 4:18.15   54.¦
M45        240. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:56.30,3   1:19.52,1   (618) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.25  168.¦ 1:05.40  206.¦ 1:11.56  310.¦   51.28  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.05  181.¦ 4:05.02  216.¦ 4:56.30  240.¦
F50         24. Michaelis-Steck Heidemarie          1955 DE-Rammingen                5:20.15,0     52.00,7  (4331) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:55.46   17.¦ 1:13.02   25.¦ 1:16.47   32.¦   54.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48   20.¦ 4:25.36   24.¦ 5:20.15   24.¦
M45        228. Michalski Artur                     1962 DE-Gau-Algesheim            4:55.14,2   1:18.36,0  (4332) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:46.03  145.¦ 1:07.06  240.¦ 1:08.45  235.¦   53.18  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  183.¦ 4:01.55  192.¦ 4:55.14  228.¦
M20        105. Michel Fritz                        1968 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.04,3   1:04.32,2   (801) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:26.33   71.¦   54.44  123.¦   59.01  207.¦   39.45  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17   82.¦ 3:20.18  100.¦ 4:00.04  105.¦
M45        312. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:09.28,3   1:32.50,1  (2640) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:58.41  422.¦ 1:11.40  355.¦ 1:10.10  265.¦   48.56  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  394.¦ 4:20.32  339.¦ 5:09.28  312.¦
M20        181. Michel Mario                        1979 Hünibach                    4:13.46,5   1:18.14,4  (1246) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.43  119.¦   59.59  279.¦ 1:00.50  268.¦   41.13  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  164.¦ 3:32.33  180.¦ 4:13.46  181.¦
F45         12. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   4:35.52,5     50.30,3  (1635) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:45.51   11.¦ 1:02.57   12.¦ 1:02.53   12.¦   44.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49   10.¦ 3:51.43   11.¦ 4:35.52   12.¦
M45        268. Michel Markus                       1959 Muri b. Bern                5:00.27,2   1:23.49,0  (1856) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:46.54  157.¦ 1:10.30  321.¦ 1:12.18  318.¦   50.43  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.25  231.¦ 4:09.43  252.¦ 5:00.27  268.¦
M45        608. Michel Martin                       1959 Bätterkinden                6:15.20,7   2:38.42,5  (4333) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:07.50  549.¦ 1:26.05  591.¦ 1:31.04  613.¦ 1:10.20  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  582.¦ 5:05.00  598.¦ 6:15.20  608.¦
M20         75. Michel Matthias                     1971 DE-Potsdam                  3:50.59,2     55.27,1  (4334) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:28.55   90.¦   53.38  100.¦   52.30   79.¦   35.55   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.33   90.¦ 3:15.04   79.¦ 3:50.59   75.¦
M60         83. Michel Paul                         1947 Worb                        5:58.58,8   1:55.52,9   (859) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.25   76.¦ 1:26.19  103.¦ 1:21.43   75.¦ 1:04.30  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.45   87.¦ 4:54.28   86.¦ 5:58.58   83.¦
M45        464. Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   5:36.12,3   1:59.34,1  (2395) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:06.20  535.¦ 1:15.55  471.¦ 1:14.18  360.¦   59.37  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  510.¦ 4:36.34  468.¦ 5:36.12  464.¦
M50        436. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:21.33,8   2:46.35,1  (3109) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.48  449.¦ 1:31.23  432.¦ 1:28.17  416.¦ 1:02.04  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  443.¦ 5:19.29  432.¦ 6:21.33  436.¦
M55         28. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:36.17,7     50.21,1  (1147) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:40.32   13.¦ 1:02.14   24.¦ 1:07.18   52.¦   46.12   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   19.¦ 3:50.05   22.¦ 4:36.17   28.¦
F50         18. Middelkoop Dawn                     1954 ZA-Cape Town                5:14.53,6     46.39,3  (4335) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.59   12.¦ 1:11.29   20.¦ 1:13.41   24.¦   56.43   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.28   17.¦ 4:18.10   17.¦ 5:14.53   18.¦
M20         84. Middelkoop Dion                     1969 ZA-Plumstead                3:56.05,8   1:00.33,7  (1047) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:27.33   77.¦   51.42   68.¦   54.45  108.¦   42.03  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.16   68.¦ 3:14.02   76.¦ 3:56.05   84.¦
M55        DNF  Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        3:01.08,0      Wengen  (2183)             ---- ¦  1:51.10   58.¦ 1:09.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         27. Miller Barbara                      1962 LI-Vaduz                    4:56.44,1   1:11.21,9  (4336) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:59.51   65.¦ 1:08.18   29.¦ 1:03.36   13.¦   44.57   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.09   49.¦ 4:11.46   28.¦ 4:56.44   27.¦
M45        609. Miller Franz                        1958 DE-Pfaffenhofen an der Il   6:15.42,1   2:39.03,9  (3168) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.07  637.¦ 1:20.31  537.¦ 1:31.58  617.¦ 1:04.04  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.39  610.¦ 5:11.37  611.¦ 6:15.42  609.¦
M40        229. Miller Ralf                         1964 DE-Mainz                    4:43.14,9   1:24.44,1  (4337) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:41.48  165.¦ 1:05.12  281.¦ 1:08.29  307.¦   47.45  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00  191.¦ 3:55.29  224.¦ 4:43.14  229.¦
M40        390. Milz Norbert                        1964 DE-Witten                   5:07.28,3   1:48.57,5  (2398) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:53.47  397.¦ 1:09.20  395.¦ 1:12.30  409.¦   51.50  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  383.¦ 4:15.38  387.¦ 5:07.28  390.¦
F40         59. Minder-Bittig Esther                1966 Mühledorf BE                5:00.23,9   1:29.07,9  (4339) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:58.03   76.¦ 1:07.16   48.¦ 1:06.43   52.¦   48.21   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19   64.¦ 4:12.02   57.¦ 5:00.23   59.¦
M45        409. Minder Urs                          1960 Huttwil                     5:25.10,8   1:48.32,6  (2402) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:53.36  303.¦ 1:15.10  457.¦ 1:20.02  482.¦   56.21  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.47  373.¦ 4:28.49  414.¦ 5:25.10  409.¦
M45        457. Minder Urs                          1960 Niederscherli               5:34.14,3   1:57.36,1  (2964) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:59.11  431.¦ 1:16.29  483.¦ 1:18.35  458.¦   59.57  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  451.¦ 4:34.16  455.¦ 5:34.14  457.¦
M40        641. Minder Walter                       1964 Mühledorf BE                5:54.56,4   2:36.25,6  (4338) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:13.48  711.¦ 1:15.54  552.¦ 1:20.08  570.¦ 1:05.04  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.43  660.¦ 4:49.51  640.¦ 5:54.56  641.¦
M40        540. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:33.25,1   2:14.54,3  (2404) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:06.21  641.¦ 1:14.47  526.¦ 1:16.27  491.¦   55.48  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.09  602.¦ 4:37.36  558.¦ 5:33.25  540.¦
M55        209. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    6:00.28,0   2:14.31,4   (847) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.12  171.¦ 1:23.34  212.¦ 1:25.14  216.¦ 1:06.26  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.47  197.¦ 4:54.01  208.¦ 6:00.28  209.¦
F20        217. Mischler-Trachsel Mirjam            1978 Interlaken                  5:49.24,0   2:26.18,5  (4342) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:14.21  240.¦ 1:14.22  169.¦ 1:16.56  193.¦ 1:03.43  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.44  207.¦ 4:45.40  208.¦ 5:49.24  217.¦
M20        865. Misteli René                        1968 Attiswil                    5:51.34,9   2:56.02,8  (2884) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:08.54  919.¦ 1:17.41  841.¦ 1:17.43  750.¦ 1:07.15  952.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.35  888.¦ 4:44.19  845.¦ 5:51.34  865.¦
M50        442. Mittermeier Peter                   1957 DE-Nürnberg                 6:24.31,1   2:49.32,4  (3219) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:25.45  474.¦ 1:35.48  449.¦ 1:21.56  335.¦ 1:01.01  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33  460.¦ 5:23.30  441.¦ 6:24.31  442.¦
M45        330. Mocker Frantisek                    1958 CZ-Ceska Lipa               5:12.34,4   1:35.56,2  (4343) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.25  396.¦ 1:11.26  350.¦ 1:14.04  356.¦   49.38  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.52  374.¦ 4:22.56  361.¦ 5:12.34  330.¦
M40        211. Mocnik Aleksander                   1965 SI-Cerkno                   4:39.51,1   1:21.20,3  (1991) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.20  213.¦ 1:04.34  266.¦ 1:05.02  233.¦   44.54  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  224.¦ 3:54.56  218.¦ 4:39.51  211.¦
M45        467. Modrok Alfred                       1960 DE-Tutzing                  5:37.54,8   2:01.16,6  (4344) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:02.17  484.¦ 1:15.05  454.¦ 1:20.23  487.¦ 1:00.07  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.23  467.¦ 4:37.47  476.¦ 5:37.54  467.¦
M40        718. Mohler Patrik                       1965 Basel                       6:21.31,9   3:03.01,1  (4346) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:10.29  681.¦ 1:30.15  720.¦ 1:36.49  729.¦ 1:03.57  649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  708.¦ 5:17.34  719.¦ 6:21.31  718.¦
F45        120. Molemaker Janda                     1962 NL-Neede                    6:02.37,5   2:17.15,3  (4348) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:13.55  131.¦ 1:21.46  116.¦ 1:21.04  107.¦ 1:05.51  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  124.¦ 4:56.46  118.¦ 6:02.37  120.¦
M45          1. Molemans Patrick                    1962 BE-Lennik                   3:36.38,2       -----    (55) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:28.07    6.¦   49.14    1.¦   46.12    2.¦   33.04    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.21    2.¦ 3:03.33    2.¦ 3:36.38    1.¦
M40         83. Moll Thomas                         1967 LI-Balzers                  4:14.34,0     56.03,2  (1526) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:42.41  171.¦   57.36   82.¦   54.43   48.¦   39.33   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17  127.¦ 3:35.01   85.¦ 4:14.34   83.¦
M40        645. Moeller Thomas                      1967 Allschwil                   5:55.59,0   2:37.28,2  (4345) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:10.31  683.¦ 1:18.38  605.¦ 1:19.17  554.¦ 1:07.31  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.09  655.¦ 4:48.27  631.¦ 5:55.59  645.¦
M20        554. Mombach Ralf                        1973 DE-Welschbillig             4:58.54,0   2:03.21,9  (2198) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:53.54  602.¦ 1:05.03  453.¦ 1:09.02  506.¦   50.53  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.57  524.¦ 4:08.00  519.¦ 4:58.54  554.¦
M20        414. Mona Charly                         1969 Mattenb                     4:45.31,6   1:49.59,5  (1930) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:57.48  723.¦ 1:05.48  482.¦ 1:00.11  245.¦   41.43  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  610.¦ 4:03.47  467.¦ 4:45.31  414.¦
M20        532. Mönnig Bernhard                     1968 DE-Varrel                   4:57.04,9   2:01.32,8  (4349) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.12  446.¦ 1:08.30  582.¦ 1:08.32  487.¦   50.49  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.42  500.¦ 4:06.15  499.¦ 4:57.04  532.¦
M55        DNF  Monster Bart                        1950 NL-Zuidland 3214XR          3:24.53,8        Wixi  (1363)             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.57    3.¦ 3:24.53    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        432. Monticelli Reto                     1972 Zürich                      4:47.28,7   1:51.56,6  (1695) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.52  309.¦ 1:07.06  531.¦ 1:10.22  553.¦   47.07  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  376.¦ 4:00.21  421.¦ 4:47.28  432.¦
M50        276. Moock Hans                          1956 DE-Grünwald                 5:30.12,3   1:55.13,6  (1520) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:12.13  400.¦ 1:11.36  231.¦ 1:11.21  186.¦   55.01  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.49  326.¦ 4:35.10  288.¦ 5:30.12  276.¦
F40        189. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:45.59,7  (2445) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:08.13  136.¦ 1:34.27  198.¦ 1:33.00  199.¦ 1:01.34  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.41  174.¦ 5:15.41  185.¦ 6:17.15  189.¦
M40        708. Moor Stefan                         1965 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:58.44,9  (4351) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:10.44  687.¦ 1:31.58  729.¦ 1:32.59  717.¦ 1:01.33  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.43  718.¦ 5:15.42  712.¦ 6:17.15  708.¦
M40        370. Moore Julian                        1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:03.37,9   1:45.07,1  (2661) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:49.33  299.¦ 1:05.06  277.¦ 1:13.12  427.¦   55.45  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  280.¦ 4:07.52  324.¦ 5:03.37  370.¦
F20        107. Moores Sarah                        1972 IE-Dublin D14               4:54.30,8   1:31.25,3  (4352) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:56.54  133.¦ 1:07.49  108.¦ 1:02.48   64.¦   46.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  121.¦ 4:07.32  104.¦ 4:54.30  107.¦
M20        375. Mooser Markus                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:41.32,4   1:46.00,3  (4353) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:02.17  349.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.55  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  356.¦ 3:55.37  371.¦ 4:41.32  375.¦
F20         92. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:49.36,9   1:26.31,4  (4354) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.28   64.¦ 1:06.02   90.¦ 1:08.17  120.¦   48.49  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30   79.¦ 4:00.47   82.¦ 4:49.36   92.¦
M20        DNF  Moran Colm                          1972 FR-Roquefort la Bedoule     5:39.54,9        Wixi  (4355)             ---- ¦  2:07.12  901.¦ 1:26.40  954.¦ 2:06.01 1000.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.53  937.¦ 5:39.54 1000.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         22. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    4:04.06,1     27.27,9  (4356) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:36.43   43.¦   55.00   21.¦   54.44   16.¦   37.38   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43   34.¦ 3:26.28   25.¦ 4:04.06   22.¦
M50        218. Moratto Mario                       1956 FR-Mazamet                  5:15.23,7   1:40.25,0  (4357) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:09.28  380.¦ 1:10.54  221.¦ 1:07.49  144.¦   47.11  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.22  311.¦ 4:28.11  255.¦ 5:15.23  218.¦
M20        591. Moresi Bruno                        1969 Arlesheim                   5:05.22,5   2:09.50,4  (4358) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.20  615.¦ 1:06.29  505.¦ 1:13.56  649.¦   50.36  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  564.¦ 4:14.46  602.¦ 5:05.22  591.¦
M20        330. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Lausanne                    4:34.25,3   1:38.53,2  (1267) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:40.56  277.¦ 1:02.35  361.¦ 1:04.10  352.¦   46.43  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.31  292.¦ 3:47.41  300.¦ 4:34.25  330.¦
M50        262. Morgner Bernd                       1954 DE-Billigheim               5:27.06,1   1:52.07,4  (2624) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.04  222.¦ 1:17.01  310.¦ 1:18.03  288.¦   55.56  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  266.¦ 4:31.09  270.¦ 5:27.06  262.¦
M50        293. Mori Fabio                          1955 IT-Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:35.13,7   2:00.15,0  (2814) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:01.11  299.¦ 1:10.35  215.¦ 1:23.25  350.¦ 1:00.00  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  255.¦ 4:35.13  289.¦ 5:35.13  293.¦
M65         42. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:10.40,7   1:34.26,3   (546) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:18.09   47.¦ 1:28.12   49.¦ 1:27.21   51.¦   56.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.21   48.¦ 5:13.43   50.¦ 6:10.40   42.¦
M50        344. Mornata Angelo                      1953 IT-Cesano Maderno (MI)      5:52.25,9   2:17.27,2  (2387) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:12.31  403.¦ 1:19.28  340.¦ 1:19.40  310.¦ 1:00.45  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  376.¦ 4:51.40  354.¦ 5:52.25  344.¦
M45         23. Morotti Giuseppe                    1959 IT-Albano S. Alessandro (   4:04.18,1     27.39,9  (4359) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:31.27   17.¦   56.23   32.¦   55.56   29.¦   40.31   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.51   19.¦ 3:23.47   19.¦ 4:04.18   23.¦
M40        243. Moruzzi Carlos                      1967 Volketswil                  4:44.41,8   1:26.11,0  (4360) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.00  246.¦ 1:04.25  260.¦ 1:04.45  225.¦   48.31  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  252.¦ 3:56.10  234.¦ 4:44.41  243.¦
M45        301. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   5:08.08,5   1:31.30,3   (538) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.40  277.¦ 1:10.11  311.¦ 1:17.18  423.¦   47.58  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  295.¦ 4:20.10  336.¦ 5:08.08  301.¦
F40        179. Moser Brigitte                      1967 Burgdorf                    6:15.21,8   2:44.05,8  (4363) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:17.57  180.¦ 1:29.14  184.¦ 1:24.34  174.¦ 1:03.35  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.11  183.¦ 5:11.46  182.¦ 6:15.21  179.¦
M45        588. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 6:06.23,3   2:29.45,1  (2810) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.55  635.¦ 1:22.08  563.¦ 1:22.03  521.¦ 1:03.15  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.04  615.¦ 5:03.08  592.¦ 6:06.23  588.¦
M45        511. Moser Fritz                         1960 Unterentfelden              5:45.58,0   2:09.19,8  (4364) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:18.47  633.¦ 1:13.52  421.¦ 1:11.37  302.¦ 1:01.40  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.39  570.¦ 4:44.17  512.¦ 5:45.58  511.¦
M50         25. Moser Markus                        1956 Kirchdorf BE                4:08.11,8     33.13,1  (1064) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:34.23   25.¦   55.45   22.¦   59.52   45.¦   38.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.09   23.¦ 3:30.01   29.¦ 4:08.11   25.¦
M45        336. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                 5:14.09,5   1:37.31,3   (527) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:59.31  443.¦ 1:11.46  362.¦ 1:09.29  249.¦   53.22  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.17  404.¦ 4:20.46  341.¦ 5:14.09  336.¦
M45        271. Moser Roland                        1962 Riehen                      5:01.34,8   1:24.56,6  (1339) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:52.10  266.¦ 1:08.37  278.¦ 1:10.57  284.¦   49.49  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.48  263.¦ 4:11.45  268.¦ 5:01.34  271.¦
M40        358. Moser Ueli                          1966 Lyss                        5:02.03,8   1:43.33,0  (1673) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:43.35  190.¦ 1:09.42  403.¦ 1:20.39  574.¦   48.06  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  271.¦ 4:13.57  370.¦ 5:02.03  358.¦
F55        DNF  Mosimann-Suter Monika               1950 Emmenbrücke                 5:32.31,9        Wixi  (2949)             ---- ¦  2:26.26   35.¦ 1:35.15   32.¦ 1:30.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.42   34.¦ 5:32.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         87. Mossi Roberto                       1964 Giubiasco                   4:15.24,0     56.53,2  (5171) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.08  133.¦   56.47   71.¦   59.05   94.¦   39.21   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.56   94.¦ 3:36.02   90.¦ 4:15.24   87.¦
M55        171. Mowbray Dennis                      1952 US-CA 94960 San Anselmo     5:44.50,8   1:58.54,2  (4367) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:01.29  146.¦ 1:20.06  185.¦ 1:20.47  182.¦ 1:02.26  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.36  161.¦ 4:42.24  167.¦ 5:44.50  171.¦
M50        336. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:49.46,7   2:14.48,0  (2893) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:04.23  339.¦ 1:20.56  355.¦ 1:19.57  314.¦ 1:04.28  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  338.¦ 4:45.18  331.¦ 5:49.46  336.¦
M45        571. Müggler Ralph                       1962 Winterthur                  6:02.39,1   2:26.00,9   (838) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.09  612.¦ 1:19.05  519.¦ 1:25.09  565.¦ 1:04.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.14  574.¦ 4:58.24  574.¦ 6:02.39  571.¦
M40        148. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                    4:28.38,3   1:10.07,5  (4371) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:37.30   94.¦ 1:00.35  147.¦ 1:07.06  277.¦   43.26  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.05  101.¦ 3:45.12  145.¦ 4:28.38  148.¦
M20        501. Mühle Thilo                         1968 DE-Altenberg                4:54.14,3   1:58.42,2  (4372) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.49  472.¦ 1:10.18  645.¦ 1:09.27  524.¦   44.38  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  550.¦ 4:09.35  534.¦ 4:54.14  501.¦
F20        228. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:00.00,0   2:36.54,5  (5199) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:07.12  199.¦ 1:22.48  227.¦ 1:26.09  253.¦ 1:03.50  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  214.¦ 4:56.09  228.¦ 6:00.00  228.¦
F20         16. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                3:58.23,2     35.17,7   (302) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:41.13   34.¦   54.45   17.¦   49.56    8.¦   32.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.58   25.¦ 3:25.54   18.¦ 3:58.23   16.¦
M40        DNF  Mühlemann Daniel                    1965 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:20.45,0 Lauterbrunn  (3197)             ---- ¦  2:20.45  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         58. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:19.04,7     42.26,5  (1553) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:36.35   41.¦   59.59   79.¦ 1:01.12   90.¦   41.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.34   47.¦ 3:37.46   60.¦ 4:19.04   58.¦
M20        582. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:04.16,9   2:08.44,8  (2002) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:50.25  495.¦ 1:08.43  588.¦ 1:14.01  653.¦   51.05  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  534.¦ 4:13.11  577.¦ 5:04.16  582.¦
F20        135. Mülchi Ramona                       1985 Leuzigen                    5:09.17,2   1:46.11,7  (2403) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.44   95.¦ 1:07.35  103.¦ 1:17.45  198.¦   52.12  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  100.¦ 4:17.04  127.¦ 5:09.17  135.¦
F60          4. Mulder Liz                          1943 ZA-Johannesburg             5:46.52,4   1:16.44,2  (2838) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:04.31    5.¦ 1:14.22    2.¦ 1:25.45   15.¦ 1:02.13    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.54    3.¦ 4:44.39    3.¦ 5:46.52    4.¦
M40        583. Mulder Thomas                       1967 DE-Köln                     5:40.52,3   2:22.21,5  (4373) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:05.06  614.¦ 1:13.18  497.¦ 1:15.27  475.¦ 1:07.00  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.24  568.¦ 4:33.52  528.¦ 5:40.52  583.¦
M40        697. Müller Andreas                      1963 DE-Frankenthal              6:14.27,4   2:55.56,6  (3129) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:06.54  646.¦ 1:28.00  704.¦ 1:31.20  705.¦ 1:08.11  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55  685.¦ 5:06.15  696.¦ 6:14.27  697.¦
F55         30. Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   6:25.19,7   1:41.40,5  (3193) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.39   32.¦ 1:35.23   34.¦ 1:29.24   31.¦   56.53    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.02   33.¦ 5:28.26   32.¦ 6:25.19   30.¦
F40         25. Mueller Annabelle                   1965 Zürich                      4:38.41,1   1:07.25,1  (1949) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.53   30.¦ 1:02.44   24.¦ 1:01.03   19.¦   45.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37   28.¦ 3:53.40   26.¦ 4:38.41   25.¦
M40        622. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:50.32,5   2:32.01,7  (1996) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:04.01  600.¦ 1:21.26  653.¦ 1:22.38  609.¦ 1:02.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.28  638.¦ 4:48.06  628.¦ 5:50.32  622.¦
F20        125. Müller Beatrice                     1970 Brig                        5:05.18,7   1:42.13,2  (5562) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:58.52  152.¦ 1:09.23  121.¦ 1:09.05  126.¦   47.57  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  137.¦ 4:17.21  128.¦ 5:05.18  125.¦
F20        168. Müller Beatrice                     1975 Bern                        5:23.10,3   2:00.04,8  (2891) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.45  161.¦ 1:11.34  143.¦ 1:16.04  190.¦   54.45  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  152.¦ 4:28.25  164.¦ 5:23.10  168.¦
F45          1. Müller Britta                       1962 DE-Baiersbronn              3:45.22,2       -----   (112) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:30.34    2.¦   52.06    1.¦   48.26    1.¦   34.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.41    1.¦ 3:11.07    1.¦ 3:45.22    1.¦
M50        173. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:03.44,8   1:28.46,1   (671) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:55.57  219.¦ 1:07.50  160.¦ 1:09.46  164.¦   50.10  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.48  186.¦ 4:13.34  170.¦ 5:03.44  173.¦
F20        180. Müller Carmen                       1980 Interlaken                  5:28.53,1   2:05.47,6  (2391) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:58.39  145.¦ 1:14.23  171.¦ 1:18.53  212.¦   56.57  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.02  154.¦ 4:31.55  177.¦ 5:28.53  180.¦
M50         32. Müller Christoph                    1955 DE-Bönningstedt             4:11.58,2     36.59,5  (4376) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:37.46   36.¦   56.16   23.¦   55.52   24.¦   42.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.02   32.¦ 3:29.54   28.¦ 4:11.58   32.¦
M65         28. Muller Cor                          1938 NL-Renesse 4325CC           5:36.36,5   1:00.22,1  (4377) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:59.04   20.¦ 1:15.30   27.¦ 1:21.19   35.¦ 1:00.42   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.34   21.¦ 4:35.54   25.¦ 5:36.36   28.¦
M20        421. Müller Daniel                       1968 Winznau                     4:46.55,7   1:51.23,6  (4378) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.33  650.¦ 1:04.07  417.¦ 1:04.56  375.¦   42.17  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.41  546.¦ 4:04.38  479.¦ 4:46.55  421.¦
M50         93. Müller-Deplazes Tony                1957 Stäfa                       4:42.59,0   1:08.00,3  (4385) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.55  127.¦ 1:01.12   60.¦ 1:05.31  108.¦   46.19  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08   93.¦ 3:56.39   93.¦ 4:42.59   93.¦
M45        490. Müller Dieter                       1961 Ringgenberg BE              5:41.20,5   2:04.42,3  (4379) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:58.44  423.¦ 1:18.19  502.¦ 1:25.01  563.¦   59.15  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  460.¦ 4:42.05  503.¦ 5:41.20  490.¦
F40        103. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:26.55,2   1:55.39,2  (2168) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:57.40   73.¦ 1:14.38  108.¦ 1:16.55  129.¦   57.40  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19   83.¦ 4:29.14   95.¦ 5:26.55  103.¦
M40        607. Müller Frank                        1963 DE-Söhlde                   5:46.26,8   2:27.56,0  (4380) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:13.31  709.¦ 1:16.37  563.¦ 1:15.27  474.¦ 1:00.50  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.08  663.¦ 4:45.35  611.¦ 5:46.26  607.¦
M65         36. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:59.27,8   1:23.13,4   (657) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:15.57   45.¦ 1:21.17   37.¦ 1:20.39   32.¦ 1:01.33   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.15   42.¦ 4:57.54   39.¦ 5:59.27   36.¦
M60          9. Müller Hans                         1947 Münchenstein                4:52.08,4     49.02,5  (1602) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:45.54    7.¦ 1:09.28   25.¦ 1:10.32   21.¦   46.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.22   13.¦ 4:05.55   11.¦ 4:52.08    9.¦
M45        619. Müller Hans-Heiko                   1960 DE-Hamburg                  6:21.13,8   2:44.35,6  (3241) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:12.57  606.¦ 1:32.58  633.¦ 1:29.24  600.¦ 1:05.53  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.55  625.¦ 5:15.20  617.¦ 6:21.13  619.¦
F55         12. Mueller Henriette                   1948 DE-Neutraubling             5:47.07,3   1:03.28,1  (4368) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:12.03   18.¦ 1:19.22   12.¦ 1:14.15    5.¦ 1:01.26   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.25   14.¦ 4:45.40   12.¦ 5:47.07   12.¦
M40        389. Müller Jochem                       1964 DE-Merkendorf               5:07.27,6   1:48.56,8  (1778) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:54.50  422.¦ 1:11.23  447.¦ 1:10.55  377.¦   50.17  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.14  427.¦ 4:17.09  407.¦ 5:07.27  389.¦
M20        214. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Bern                        4:18.47,1   1:23.15,0   (621) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:37.48  222.¦ 1:00.25  290.¦ 1:00.04  239.¦   40.29  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.13  241.¦ 3:38.17  227.¦ 4:18.47  214.¦
F40         80. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:15.06,9   1:43.50,9  (2449) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.05   78.¦ 1:13.13   95.¦ 1:11.31   83.¦   52.17   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.18   80.¦ 4:22.49   80.¦ 5:15.06   80.¦
M60         95. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              6:04.38,0   2:01.32,1   (736) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:12.43  104.¦ 1:23.10   88.¦ 1:23.02   85.¦ 1:05.41  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53   94.¦ 4:58.56   93.¦ 6:04.38   95.¦
M40        216. Müller Martin                       1966 DE-Freiburg                 4:40.35,4   1:22.04,6  (1465) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:51.49  361.¦ 1:02.57  212.¦ 1:02.26  164.¦   43.21  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.47  284.¦ 3:57.13  240.¦ 4:40.35  216.¦
M40         14. Müller Max                          1964 Vilters                     3:38.49,3     20.18,5  (1022) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:25.27   14.¦   49.05   11.¦   49.02   16.¦   35.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.33   12.¦ 3:03.36   11.¦ 3:38.49   14.¦
M20        503. Müller Michel                       1976 Winterthur                  4:54.32,9   1:59.00,8  (4382) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:55.00  640.¦ 1:06.19  500.¦ 1:06.16  417.¦   46.55  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.20  576.¦ 4:07.37  513.¦ 4:54.32  503.¦
M40         21. Müller Norbert                      1963 DE-Leverkusen               3:47.48,5     29.17,7  (1023) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:26.24   17.¦   51.06   21.¦   52.33   32.¦   37.44   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.30   17.¦ 3:10.03   21.¦ 3:47.48   21.¦
M65          6. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:50.02,3     13.47,9  (1490) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:52.19   11.¦ 1:05.21    7.¦ 1:06.02    6.¦   46.19    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.40    9.¦ 4:03.42    7.¦ 4:50.02    6.¦
M50        230. Müller Peter                        1957 DE-Altenkirchen             5:19.43,4   1:44.44,7  (4383) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.49  308.¦ 1:12.12  242.¦ 1:10.31  170.¦   55.10  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.02  273.¦ 4:24.33  237.¦ 5:19.43  230.¦
M45        289. Müller Peter                        1962 Winznau                     5:05.15,5   1:28.37,3  (2898) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:00.35  460.¦ 1:07.32  254.¦ 1:05.28  165.¦   51.39  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.07  358.¦ 4:13.35  286.¦ 5:05.15  289.¦
F40         53. Müller-Räber Eva                    1967 Gelfingen                   4:59.41,5   1:28.25,5  (4388) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:47.31   25.¦ 1:07.23   50.¦ 1:12.03   89.¦   52.43   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54   33.¦ 4:06.57   48.¦ 4:59.41   53.¦
M20        347. Müller Ronny                        1974 Bern                        4:37.41,7   1:42.09,6  (4384) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:34.33  161.¦ 1:03.04  382.¦ 1:13.21  639.¦   46.42  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  235.¦ 3:50.58  326.¦ 4:37.41  347.¦
F40        184. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:16.12,3   2:44.56,3  (2889) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:26.01  206.¦ 1:28.00  180.¦ 1:24.21  173.¦   57.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.01  198.¦ 5:18.23  189.¦ 6:16.12  184.¦
F40        102. Müller-Schoch Trudi                 1964 Obfelden                    5:26.26,9   1:55.10,9  (4389) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:09.49  147.¦ 1:12.50   91.¦ 1:09.45   70.¦   54.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.39  120.¦ 4:32.24  105.¦ 5:26.26  102.¦
F45        DNF  Müller Silvia                       1959 Erstfeld                    5:31.55,8        Wixi  (5355)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  166.¦ 1:35.10  162.¦ 1:30.01  157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  164.¦ 5:31.55  162.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        829. Müller Stefan                       1973 Obfelden                    5:42.55,3   2:47.23,2  (2211) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.14  737.¦ 1:18.50  854.¦ 1:24.41  869.¦ 1:01.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.05  798.¦ 4:41.46  830.¦ 5:42.55  829.¦
M40        514. Müller Stefan                       1964 Unterseen                   5:28.33,6   2:10.02,8  (2869) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:57.00  471.¦ 1:14.58  530.¦ 1:19.33  558.¦   57.01  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.58  493.¦ 4:31.32  517.¦ 5:28.33  514.¦
F20        218. Müller Tanja                        1982 Interlaken                  5:51.02,9   2:27.57,4  (3232) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:08.41  207.¦ 1:20.53  217.¦ 1:18.40  210.¦ 1:02.46  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.35  210.¦ 4:48.16  218.¦ 5:51.02  218.¦
M40        271. Mueller Thomas                      1966 DE-Hamburg                  4:48.37,9   1:30.07,1  (1680) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:46.47  242.¦ 1:05.14  282.¦ 1:07.42  290.¦   48.53  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.02  259.¦ 3:59.44  260.¦ 4:48.37  271.¦
M40        246. Müller Udo                          1965 DE-Reutlingen               4:44.54,4   1:26.23,6  (1665) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.49  270.¦ 1:05.10  279.¦ 1:05.45  252.¦   46.09  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.59  268.¦ 3:58.45  256.¦ 4:44.54  246.¦
F20        247. Müller Ulrike                       1973 DE-Esslingen                6:13.13,7   2:50.08,2  (4386) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:15.55  245.¦ 1:26.56  245.¦ 1:24.42  245.¦ 1:05.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  247.¦ 5:07.34  245.¦ 6:13.13  247.¦
M60         88. Müller Urs                          1946 Winznau                     6:02.00,0   1:58.54,1   (700) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:07.56   80.¦ 1:27.11  108.¦ 1:23.05   86.¦ 1:03.47   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.07   92.¦ 4:58.12   89.¦ 6:02.00   88.¦
M45        236. Müller-Wechsler Peter               1959 DE-Ansbach                  4:55.58,6   1:19.20,4  (5412) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:52.44  280.¦ 1:08.02  263.¦ 1:07.26  202.¦   47.45  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.46  262.¦ 4:08.12  242.¦ 4:55.58  236.¦
M45         95. Müller Werner                       1962 DE-Achberg                  4:29.47,4     53.09,2  (4387) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:40.15   71.¦ 1:01.16   96.¦ 1:03.15  117.¦   44.59  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.32   80.¦ 3:44.47   85.¦ 4:29.47   95.¦
M55        DNF  Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:11.13,9 Lauterbrunn   (765)             ---- ¦  2:11.13  230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        164. Mund Juergen                        1962 DE-Mönchengladbach          4:43.33,9   1:06.55,7  (4390) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:53.38  304.¦ 1:03.33  150.¦   59.35   70.¦   46.45  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12  225.¦ 3:56.48  159.¦ 4:43.33  164.¦
F40        151. Mund Kerstin                        1963 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:57.30,8   2:26.14,8  (3091) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:12.47  164.¦ 1:19.23  142.¦ 1:17.55  139.¦ 1:07.23  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  152.¦ 4:50.07  147.¦ 5:57.30  151.¦
M55         75. Münkel Karl-Ludwig                  1952 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.27,1   1:20.30,5  (4391) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:02.21  155.¦ 1:06.27   53.¦ 1:07.10   51.¦   50.27   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  103.¦ 4:15.59   77.¦ 5:06.27   75.¦
M45        622. Muñoz Antonio                       1959 ES-Terrassa                 6:22.11,4   2:45.33,2  (4392) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:19.22  638.¦ 1:36.20  636.¦ 1:23.45  545.¦ 1:02.42  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.42  642.¦ 5:19.28  622.¦ 6:22.11  622.¦
M20        146. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 DE-Schwaigern               4:08.23,3   1:12.51,2  (5391) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:46.15  374.¦   56.00  154.¦   50.42   62.¦   35.24   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  280.¦ 3:32.59  184.¦ 4:08.23  146.¦
M40        713. Münzner Werner                      1966 DE-Oberkirch                6:18.24,6   2:59.53,8  (5333) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:28.20  759.¦ 1:26.34  692.¦ 1:22.30  607.¦ 1:00.59  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.54  743.¦ 5:17.25  718.¦ 6:18.24  713.¦
M50        222. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  5:15.49,8   1:40.51,1   (636) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:51.29  156.¦ 1:11.55  238.¦ 1:19.08  303.¦   53.16  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.24  179.¦ 4:22.33  223.¦ 5:15.49  222.¦
M20        799. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                  5:38.10,5   2:42.38,4  (4393) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:08.29  913.¦ 1:16.35  813.¦ 1:12.37  620.¦ 1:00.27  819.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.05  872.¦ 4:37.42  796.¦ 5:38.10  799.¦
F45        116. Murphy Mary                         1959 IE-Cork                     6:00.07,7   2:14.45,5  (4394) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:21.10  156.¦ 1:20.27  100.¦ 1:16.22   77.¦ 1:02.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  138.¦ 4:58.00  120.¦ 6:00.07  116.¦
F45         94. Musenbichler Gertraud               1960 AT-Graz                     5:49.40,2   2:04.18,0  (5507) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:11.33  120.¦ 1:18.03   88.¦ 1:17.34   85.¦ 1:02.28  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.37  105.¦ 4:47.11   95.¦ 5:49.40   94.¦
F40         64. Myreen Kristina                     1963 Zürich                      5:06.01,5   1:34.45,5  (4395) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.37   87.¦ 1:09.29   63.¦ 1:06.10   49.¦   50.43   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07   73.¦ 4:15.17   65.¦ 5:06.01   64.¦

Total 307



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.