15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         35. La Marchina Nino                    1972 IT-Antholz (BZ)             3:30.46,3     35.14,2    (33) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:22.50   37.¦   47.58   36.¦   45.04   24.¦   34.52   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.49   36.¦ 2:55.53   30.¦ 3:30.46   35.¦
M20        839. Labarre Sedar                       1971 US-Virginia                 5:45.39,5   2:50.07,4  (4169) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:00.30  792.¦ 1:21.18  892.¦ 1:21.27  825.¦ 1:02.23  862.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.48  844.¦ 4:43.16  840.¦ 5:45.39  839.¦
M20         44. Labinsky Neil                       1979 AU-Nambour QLD 4560         3:36.03,5     40.31,4    (24) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:22.28   35.¦   51.15   60.¦   49.17   56.¦   33.01   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.44   49.¦ 3:03.01   48.¦ 3:36.03   44.¦
M40        717. Lackner Wolfang                     1966 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,1   3:01.45,3  (2779) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:26.40  757.¦ 1:28.13  706.¦ 1:23.18  620.¦ 1:02.04  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53  742.¦ 5:18.11  721.¦ 6:20.16  717.¦
M45        158. Lacouchie Jean-Philippe             1958 FR-Bischheim                4:43.00,0   1:06.21,8  (4170) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.29  169.¦ 1:05.03  182.¦ 1:05.32  168.¦   44.53  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  174.¦ 3:58.06  165.¦ 4:43.00  158.¦
M20        812. Laczko Matei Gabriel                1969 Steinhausen                 5:39.57,6   2:44.25,5  (5557) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:01.41  810.¦ 1:16.47  818.¦ 1:22.15  838.¦   59.13  791.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.28  815.¦ 4:40.43  820.¦ 5:39.57  812.¦
M20        966. Ladefoged Ulrich                    1972 DK-Vejle                    6:17.17,9   3:21.45,8  (5531) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:03.35  850.¦ 1:38.43 1013.¦ 1:38.49  987.¦   56.09  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.19  977.¦ 5:21.08  977.¦ 6:17.17  966.¦
M65         61. Ladenburger Franz                   1939 DE-Empfingen                6:37.17,5   2:01.03,1  (3100) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:23.03   62.¦ 1:32.46   59.¦ 1:31.26   58.¦ 1:10.00   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50   59.¦ 5:27.16   56.¦ 6:37.17   61.¦
M50        104. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:46.30,3   1:11.31,6   (524) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.41  143.¦ 1:01.51   69.¦ 1:04.14   89.¦   49.43  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.32  105.¦ 3:56.47   94.¦ 4:46.30  104.¦
M50        240. Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    5:21.43,2   1:46.44,5  (2579) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.48  205.¦ 1:15.40  289.¦ 1:17.26  276.¦   53.46  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  244.¦ 4:27.56  253.¦ 5:21.43  240.¦
M20        192. Läderach Silvio                     1974 Köniz                       4:15.26,0   1:19.53,9  (4171) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.53  275.¦   55.00  130.¦   57.12  164.¦   42.19  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  225.¦ 3:33.06  185.¦ 4:15.26  192.¦
M40        108. Lafenthaler Manfred                 1963 AT-Bad Gastein              4:22.01,5   1:03.30,7  (4172) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.15  117.¦ 1:00.23  139.¦ 1:00.42  121.¦   41.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.38  121.¦ 3:40.21  110.¦ 4:22.01  108.¦
M40        507. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  1965 Clarens                     5:27.32,7   2:09.01,9  (2737) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:59.13  521.¦ 1:11.53  460.¦ 1:23.05  617.¦   53.20  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06  487.¦ 4:34.12  530.¦ 5:27.32  507.¦
F40        166. Lakomy Ursina                       1965 Bern                        6:05.13,9   2:33.57,9  (4173) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:14.11  169.¦ 1:20.59  151.¦ 1:21.57  161.¦ 1:08.05  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  157.¦ 4:57.08  159.¦ 6:05.13  166.¦
F45        160. Lamadé Heike                        1962 DE-Rothenberg               6:34.49,2   2:49.27,0  (3249) Diplom      9.21 ¦  2:26.24  164.¦ 1:28.05  145.¦ 1:31.01  158.¦ 1:09.18  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  161.¦ 5:25.31  160.¦ 6:34.49  160.¦
M50        403. Lamadé Thomas                       1957 DE-Rothenberg               6:11.59,9   2:37.01,2  (3005) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:23.40  464.¦ 1:21.44  367.¦ 1:20.44  320.¦ 1:05.51  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.24  427.¦ 5:06.08  404.¦ 6:11.59  403.¦
M40         33. Lamain Stefan                       1967 NL-Valthe                   3:55.09,3     36.38,5   (502) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:35.35   75.¦   54.38   43.¦   51.02   21.¦   33.53   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.13   59.¦ 3:21.16   39.¦ 3:55.09   33.¦
M45        472. Lamprecht Markus                    1958 Zürich                      5:38.39,5   2:02.01,3  (4174) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:01.26  475.¦ 1:12.57  395.¦ 1:17.52  440.¦ 1:06.22  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.24  443.¦ 4:32.17  442.¦ 5:38.39  472.¦
M40        560. Lanaro Remo                         1964 Frauenfeld                  5:36.56,7   2:18.25,9  (2141) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.23  606.¦ 1:18.09  594.¦ 1:16.37  497.¦   57.46  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.32  612.¦ 4:39.09  571.¦ 5:36.56  560.¦
F20          4. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Jonschwil                   3:37.58,4     14.52,9   (108) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:26.19    5.¦   50.49    5.¦   48.10    5.¦   32.39    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.08    5.¦ 3:05.19    6.¦ 3:37.58    4.¦
M20        637. Lange Wolfgang                      1968 DE-Willingen                5:10.26,0   2:14.53,9  (1998) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:50.53  510.¦ 1:11.55  693.¦ 1:17.47  754.¦   49.49  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  598.¦ 4:20.36  662.¦ 5:10.26  637.¦
M20        495. Langenegger Kyle                    1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:53.37,7   1:58.05,6  (4176) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:53.19  589.¦ 1:06.19  499.¦ 1:06.04  412.¦   47.55  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.38  544.¦ 4:05.42  495.¦ 4:53.37  495.¦
M20        825. Langer Björn                        1977 DE-Karlsruhe                5:42.15,2   2:46.43,1  (2725) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:01.42  811.¦ 1:18.07  847.¦ 1:21.45  828.¦ 1:00.40  825.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.50  828.¦ 4:41.35  827.¦ 5:42.15  825.¦
M20        592. Langguth Stephan                    1969 DE-Saarbrücken              5:05.25,6   2:09.53,5  (4177) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.16  557.¦ 1:04.42  441.¦ 1:09.23  522.¦   59.03  786.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.58  486.¦ 4:06.22  501.¦ 5:05.25  592.¦
M65         51. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      6:21.28,4   1:45.14,0   (843) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:33.46   75.¦ 1:30.02   55.¦ 1:25.07   44.¦   52.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48   66.¦ 5:28.55   59.¦ 6:21.28   51.¦
M40        408. Lannan Timothy                      1965 BE-Evere Brussels           5:09.56,0   1:51.25,2  (1212) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:51.05  349.¦ 1:06.41  325.¦ 1:18.25  534.¦   53.44  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.46  324.¦ 4:16.12  394.¦ 5:09.56  408.¦
M55        DNF  Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-GR Rotterdam             2:06.41,0 Lauterbrunn   (824)             ---- ¦  2:06.41  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        215. Lantschner Gerhard                  1972 IT-Steinegg (BZ)            4:19.00,8   1:23.28,7  (4178) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.25  283.¦   58.41  240.¦   58.54  202.¦   39.59  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  256.¦ 3:39.01  235.¦ 4:19.00  215.¦
F40        171. Lanz Doris                          1963 Spiez                       6:08.47,8   2:37.31,8  (4179) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.26  170.¦ 1:28.23  181.¦ 1:25.17  177.¦ 1:00.40  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  175.¦ 5:08.07  175.¦ 6:08.47  171.¦
M65         21. Lanz Kurt H.                        1939 Aesch ZH                    5:23.45,8     47.31,4  (5218) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.11   16.¦ 1:12.25   19.¦ 1:19.54   31.¦   54.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.37   18.¦ 4:29.31   21.¦ 5:23.45   21.¦
M45        420. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             5:26.50,8   1:50.12,6  (2857) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.24  438.¦ 1:14.04  425.¦ 1:16.59  414.¦   56.22  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  430.¦ 4:30.28  430.¦ 5:26.50  420.¦
M45        527. Lanz Peter                          1958 Starrkirch-Wil              5:49.45,4   2:13.07,2  (3034) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.05  565.¦ 1:24.44  583.¦ 1:18.45  463.¦   57.10  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  580.¦ 4:52.35  558.¦ 5:49.45  527.¦
M50         21. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:03.21,6     28.22,9  (1112) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:28.22    9.¦   53.10   13.¦ 1:00.42   54.¦   41.05   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.33    9.¦ 3:22.15   16.¦ 4:03.21   21.¦
M45         11. Laepple Gerhard                     1959 DE-Hildrizhausen            3:56.46,6     20.08,4  (1208) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:29.17    8.¦   54.43   19.¦   55.08   22.¦   37.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.00   12.¦ 3:19.09   12.¦ 3:56.46   11.¦
F20        158. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.29,7   1:56.24,2  (2568) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:03.11  174.¦ 1:12.28  153.¦ 1:11.03  146.¦   52.46  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  165.¦ 4:26.43  155.¦ 5:19.29  158.¦
F40        186. Larbig Heike                        1967 DE-Flieden                  6:16.37,9   2:45.21,9  (4180) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.10  189.¦ 1:26.55  174.¦ 1:24.15  172.¦ 1:05.17  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  181.¦ 5:11.20  181.¦ 6:16.37  186.¦
M45        226. Larcher Robert                      1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:54.53,2   1:18.15,0  (4181) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:49.59  215.¦ 1:07.56  261.¦ 1:08.43  232.¦   48.14  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.55  234.¦ 4:06.39  231.¦ 4:54.53  226.¦
M45        233. Lässer Marcel                       1959 Worb                        4:55.40,4   1:19.02,2   (726) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.19  166.¦ 1:07.17  243.¦ 1:11.54  307.¦   49.08  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  197.¦ 4:06.31  230.¦ 4:55.40  233.¦
M40         89. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.32,0     57.01,2  (1454) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.07  153.¦   57.39   84.¦   57.22   72.¦   39.22   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.46  109.¦ 3:36.09   93.¦ 4:15.32   89.¦
M40        508. Lassmann Fredy                      1963 Zürich                      5:27.41,4   2:09.10,6  (1224) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:53.34  395.¦ 1:10.40  430.¦ 1:18.22  531.¦ 1:05.05  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.14  395.¦ 4:22.36  450.¦ 5:27.41  508.¦
M20        670. Lattke Andreas                      1977 DE-Willich                  5:14.40,8   2:19.08,7  (4182) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:49.39  463.¦ 1:12.54  723.¦ 1:17.57  758.¦   54.09  671.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.34  593.¦ 4:20.31  660.¦ 5:14.40  670.¦
M20        239. Lattke Thomas                       1973 DE-Ruppertsberg             4:23.05,1   1:27.33,0  (4183) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:44.18  333.¦   58.38  238.¦   59.06  210.¦   41.01  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  286.¦ 3:42.03  253.¦ 4:23.05  239.¦
M50        143. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:56.28,8   1:21.30,1  (1210) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:46.38   89.¦ 1:11.33  230.¦ 1:10.54  177.¦   47.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  138.¦ 4:09.06  145.¦ 4:56.28  143.¦
M40        276. Läubli Hansjörg                     1965 Moosleerau                  4:49.28,4   1:30.57,6   (518) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:44.13  200.¦ 1:05.30  289.¦ 1:13.08  424.¦   46.36  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43  220.¦ 4:02.52  281.¦ 4:49.28  276.¦
M20        520. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        4:56.08,4   2:00.36,3  (2576) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.18  558.¦ 1:09.20  616.¦ 1:07.22  443.¦   47.06  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.38  580.¦ 4:09.01  530.¦ 4:56.08  520.¦
M50        DNF  Lauener Fritz                       1953 Interlaken                  2:19.10,8 Lauterbrunn  (2788)             ---- ¦  2:19.10  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        194. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        5:53.13,6   2:07.17,0  (3124) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:16.18  256.¦ 1:19.02  174.¦ 1:15.29  125.¦ 1:02.23  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.21  223.¦ 4:50.50  197.¦ 5:53.13  194.¦
M20          7. Lauenstein Marc                     1980 Cormondrèche                3:13.41,5     18.09,4    (37) Diplom      4.35 ¦  1:17.05   14.¦   44.39   17.¦   41.28    5.¦   30.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:01.44   13.¦ 2:43.13    8.¦ 3:13.41    7.¦
M40        375. Laufer Mathias                      1966 DE-Ortenberg                5:04.54,9   1:46.24,1  (2033) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:55.57  445.¦ 1:08.06  355.¦ 1:08.57  318.¦   51.53  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04  394.¦ 4:13.01  364.¦ 5:04.54  375.¦
M40        654. Lauper Jürg                         1966 Seedorf BE                  5:58.32,5   2:40.01,7   (664) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:01.57  569.¦ 1:22.11  662.¦ 1:31.59  713.¦ 1:02.24  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  626.¦ 4:56.08  662.¦ 5:58.32  654.¦
F45          5. Laurent Daniela                     1962 Näfels                      4:14.26,1     29.03,9  (1286) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:37.29    5.¦   58.24    5.¦   59.44    7.¦   38.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54    5.¦ 3:35.39    5.¦ 4:14.26    5.¦
M20         67. Lavelli Massimo                     1975 IT-Ponteranica (BG)         3:48.34,6     53.02,5  (4185) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:27.54   80.¦   50.41   58.¦   52.59   84.¦   36.59   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.35   66.¦ 3:11.35   66.¦ 3:48.34   67.¦
M45        500. Lavio Maurizio                      1962 Bösingen                    5:43.42,1   2:07.03,9  (4186) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:06.44  541.¦ 1:18.15  500.¦ 1:17.03  415.¦ 1:01.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.00  526.¦ 4:42.03  502.¦ 5:43.42  500.¦
M40        231. Lazic Nenad                         1967 Interlaken                  4:43.17,2   1:24.46,4  (1627) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:46.45  239.¦ 1:02.36  201.¦ 1:05.30  249.¦   48.25  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.21  216.¦ 3:54.51  217.¦ 4:43.17  231.¦
M55        186. Le Thanh                            1950 Lausanne                    5:50.11,1   2:04.14,5  (2761) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.35  220.¦ 1:17.57  160.¦ 1:16.22  135.¦ 1:05.16  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  195.¦ 4:44.54  176.¦ 5:50.11  186.¦
M45         52. Lechner Franz                       1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:17.18,6     40.40,4  (1362) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:36.09   38.¦   58.59   57.¦ 1:01.51   98.¦   40.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.08   43.¦ 3:37.00   56.¦ 4:17.18   52.¦
M45         65. Lechtenfeld Olaf                    1959 DE-Hannover                 4:21.06,6     44.28,4  (4188) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:42.43   99.¦   56.11   31.¦   57.26   44.¦   44.45  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.54   60.¦ 3:36.21   53.¦ 4:21.06   65.¦
M20        DNF  Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                3:05.49,8      Wengen  (2738)             ---- ¦  1:49.59  484.¦ 1:15.50  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.49  647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Lee Wan                             1941 US-Ny                       5:34.55,0        Wixi  (4189)             ---- ¦  2:22.11   58.¦ 1:33.43   62.¦ 1:39.00   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.54   60.¦ 5:34.55   63.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        383. Leeuwis Floris                      1956 NL-Amersfoort 3815 AK       6:05.43,6   2:30.44,9  (4190) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:08.27  370.¦ 1:20.14  351.¦ 1:23.11  348.¦ 1:13.50  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.41  362.¦ 4:51.53  356.¦ 6:05.43  383.¦
M55         32. Lefaible Yvan                       1950 BE-Beersel Alsemberg        4:38.17,8     52.21,2  (1066) Diplom      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.21   78.¦   51.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.37   10.¦ 3:46.58   16.¦ 4:38.17   32.¦
M40        515. Lehberger Andreas                   1965 DE-Karlsruhe                5:28.38,8   2:10.08,0  (1433) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:05.27  623.¦ 1:14.52  529.¦ 1:12.01  398.¦   56.17  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.19  588.¦ 4:32.21  520.¦ 5:28.38  515.¦
M55         17. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  4:32.52,0     46.55,4   (835) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.24   25.¦ 1:03.24   30.¦ 1:03.38   28.¦   41.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49   26.¦ 3:51.27   25.¦ 4:32.52   17.¦
M20        659. Lehmann Boris                       1983 DE-München                  5:13.14,2   2:17.42,1  (4191) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:54.32  623.¦ 1:15.57  802.¦ 1:12.23  616.¦   50.19  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  716.¦ 4:22.54  684.¦ 5:13.14  659.¦
M40        647. Lehmann Erwin                       1966 Balsthal                    5:56.23,0   2:37.52,2  (5231) Diplom      8.26 ¦  1:59.00  518.¦ 1:28.35  712.¦ 1:22.09  605.¦ 1:06.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.35  649.¦ 4:49.45  639.¦ 5:56.23  647.¦
M20        204. Lehmann Falco                       1970 DE-Stuttgart                4:17.06,2   1:21.34,1  (1268) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:40.15  269.¦   57.42  213.¦   57.53  180.¦   41.14  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.58  239.¦ 3:35.52  206.¦ 4:17.06  204.¦
M45        634. Lehmann Frank                       1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,7   2:59.21,5  (2965) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:28.52  654.¦ 1:27.30  610.¦ 1:26.51  578.¦ 1:12.45  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.22  643.¦ 5:23.14  628.¦ 6:35.59  634.¦
M40        222. Lehmann Jürg                        1966 Langnau i. E.               4:42.17,3   1:23.46,5  (1982) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.34  300.¦ 1:02.59  213.¦ 1:04.50  227.¦   44.53  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.34  267.¦ 3:57.24  241.¦ 4:42.17  222.¦
F40         74. Lehmann Luzia                       1963 Zürich                      5:10.01,5   1:38.45,5  (4192) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:59.26   86.¦ 1:11.06   75.¦ 1:09.24   66.¦   50.04   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33   76.¦ 4:19.57   73.¦ 5:10.01   74.¦
M45        153. Lehmann Markus                      1960 Burgdorf                    4:42.14,3   1:05.36,1  (1854) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.46  234.¦ 1:03.33  149.¦ 1:02.41  111.¦   45.12  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  194.¦ 3:57.01  160.¦ 4:42.14  153.¦
F45        161. Lehmann Martina                     1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,0   2:50.36,8  (2966) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:28.52  167.¦ 1:35.07  161.¦ 1:27.33  148.¦ 1:04.26  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.59  165.¦ 5:31.32  161.¦ 6:35.59  161.¦
M55         65. Lehmann Peter                       1951 Bern                        4:59.04,8   1:13.08,2   (239) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.46  100.¦ 1:10.02   81.¦ 1:04.51   35.¦   47.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   92.¦ 4:11.40   66.¦ 4:59.04   65.¦
F40        101. Lehr Andrea                         1967 Hochfelden                  5:26.25,0   1:55.09,0  (2831) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:00.08   89.¦ 1:13.44  100.¦ 1:15.18  117.¦   57.13  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52   88.¦ 4:29.11   94.¦ 5:26.25  101.¦
M65         23. Leich Rolf                          1942 DE-Stuttgart                5:29.31,6     53.17,2  (4193) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:01.44   22.¦ 1:13.04   21.¦ 1:15.16   23.¦   59.25   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.49   22.¦ 4:30.05   22.¦ 5:29.31   23.¦
M55         81. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       5:10.58,2   1:25.01,6  (1877) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:52.14   66.¦ 1:09.12   74.¦ 1:15.48  130.¦   53.42   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27   71.¦ 4:17.15   84.¦ 5:10.58   81.¦
M20        488. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:53.18,3   1:57.46,2  (1438) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:38.25  230.¦ 1:00.58  305.¦ 1:18.00  762.¦   55.53  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  249.¦ 3:57.25  395.¦ 4:53.18  488.¦
M45         57. Leitgeb Helmut                      1962 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:18.53,9     42.15,7  (1052) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:31.10   16.¦   56.45   36.¦ 1:00.56   84.¦   50.02  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.55   21.¦ 3:28.51   30.¦ 4:18.53   57.¦
F20         70. Lejeune Beatrice                    1975 Bern                        4:38.11,8   1:15.06,3  (1274) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:44.01   45.¦ 1:03.56   72.¦ 1:05.56   97.¦   44.17   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.57   54.¦ 3:53.53   69.¦ 4:38.11   70.¦
M45        257. Lekse Toni                          1960 SI-Cerknica                 4:59.01,5   1:22.23,3  (1802) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.02  339.¦ 1:08.15  268.¦ 1:09.44  257.¦   45.59  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.18  301.¦ 4:13.02  281.¦ 4:59.01  257.¦
F40         35. Lemme Bärbel                        1964 DE-Perdöhl                  4:44.49,7   1:13.33,7  (4194) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:51.46   45.¦ 1:06.18   42.¦ 1:01.47   21.¦   44.56   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.05   40.¦ 3:59.52   34.¦ 4:44.49   35.¦
M45         66. Lengauer Johann                     1958 AT-Grünbach bei Freistadt   4:21.44,9     45.06,7  (4195) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:42.45  101.¦   59.11   61.¦   58.11   54.¦   41.36   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.56   83.¦ 3:40.08   66.¦ 4:21.44   66.¦
M60         19. Lenk Rolf                           1945 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:00.37,5     57.31,6  (1853) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:48.43   13.¦ 1:10.36   32.¦ 1:11.41   28.¦   49.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19   18.¦ 4:11.01   18.¦ 5:00.37   19.¦
M20        841. Lentes Jörg                         1968 Olten                       5:45.51,2   2:50.19,1  (4196) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:02.57  837.¦ 1:16.39  814.¦ 1:23.25  860.¦ 1:02.49  868.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.36  826.¦ 4:43.02  837.¦ 5:45.51  841.¦
M45        488. Lenz Kersten                        1962 DE-Paderborn                5:41.14,7   2:04.36,5  (4197) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:05.17  519.¦ 1:16.55  486.¦ 1:18.19  448.¦ 1:00.41  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.12  508.¦ 4:40.32  489.¦ 5:41.14  488.¦
M40        532. Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     5:31.41,6   2:13.10,8  (2037) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:55.46  440.¦ 1:19.39  632.¦ 1:20.03  568.¦   56.13  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  535.¦ 4:35.28  537.¦ 5:31.41  532.¦
M40        547. Leonhardt Thomas                    1963 DE-Chemnitz                 5:34.42,7   2:16.11,9  (4198) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:12.00  698.¦ 1:17.38  582.¦ 1:13.29  432.¦   51.34  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  659.¦ 4:43.08  595.¦ 5:34.42  547.¦
M40         75. Lepori Domenico                     1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:13.38,7     55.07,9  (4199) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.09   35.¦   56.43   69.¦   59.03   93.¦   46.43  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.52   43.¦ 3:26.55   58.¦ 4:13.38   75.¦
M20        544. Lerch Stefan                        1976 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   4:58.07,8   2:02.35,7  (1891) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.38  691.¦ 1:10.08  637.¦ 1:07.10  434.¦   44.10  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  662.¦ 4:13.57  588.¦ 4:58.07  544.¦
M60         52. Lesch Wolfgang                      1945 DE-Chemnitz                 5:29.53,7   1:26.47,8  (2858) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:57.50   43.¦ 1:15.26   53.¦ 1:17.57   58.¦   58.40   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16   45.¦ 4:31.13   50.¦ 5:29.53   52.¦
M65         25. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:35.14,9     59.00,5   (776) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:12.43   42.¦ 1:13.33   22.¦ 1:11.43   17.¦   57.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16   30.¦ 4:37.59   28.¦ 5:35.14   25.¦
F20        117. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       4:59.40,8   1:36.35,3  (5414) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:55.00  119.¦ 1:09.40  126.¦ 1:05.32   90.¦   49.27  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  120.¦ 4:10.13  113.¦ 4:59.40  117.¦
M40        496. Lestschinki Frank                   1965 DE-Leipzig                  5:24.52,9   2:06.22,1  (4201) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.35  460.¦ 1:13.02  494.¦ 1:17.17  512.¦   57.57  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.38  471.¦ 4:26.55  482.¦ 5:24.52  496.¦
F40        182. Lestschinki Katrin                  1964 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.52,8   2:44.36,8  (4202) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.36  186.¦ 1:30.29  193.¦ 1:23.36  168.¦ 1:02.10  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  190.¦ 5:13.42  184.¦ 6:15.52  182.¦
M45        442. Lettner Dieter                      1960 Untersiggenthal             5:30.38,8   1:54.00,6  (2450) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:02.21  485.¦ 1:15.59  476.¦ 1:17.15  418.¦   55.02  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  480.¦ 4:35.36  461.¦ 5:30.38  442.¦
M20        768. Leu Beat                            1968 Burgdorf                    5:32.56,3   2:37.24,2  (2758) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:07.22  904.¦ 1:12.08  699.¦ 1:15.26  694.¦   57.58  764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  825.¦ 4:34.57  771.¦ 5:32.56  768.¦
M20        312. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      4:32.57,2   1:37.25,1  (1744) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.22  335.¦ 1:02.01  333.¦ 1:04.01  347.¦   42.31  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.23  326.¦ 3:50.25  321.¦ 4:32.57  312.¦
M20        184. Leuenberger Peter                   1969 Zauggenried                 4:14.23,6   1:18.51,5  (1034) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:28.29   86.¦   51.57   73.¦ 1:11.32  590.¦   42.24  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.27   78.¦ 3:31.59  177.¦ 4:14.23  184.¦
M20        936. Leuenberger Stefan                  1981 Gelterkinden                6:09.43,2   3:14.11,1  (4203) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:15.58  986.¦ 1:20.47  884.¦ 1:27.01  906.¦ 1:05.56  937.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.45  952.¦ 5:03.46  937.¦ 6:09.43  936.¦
F40        109. Leurs Evelien                       1967 NL-Hengelo                  5:30.55,4   1:59.39,4  (4204) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:04.15  105.¦ 1:14.57  109.¦ 1:16.10  124.¦   55.31   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.13  107.¦ 4:35.23  111.¦ 5:30.55  109.¦
M60          5. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:39.57,7     36.51,8   (864) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.14   10.¦ 1:04.12    8.¦ 1:04.04    4.¦   44.27    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26    7.¦ 3:55.30    5.¦ 4:39.57    5.¦
M20        573. Leutenegger Simon                   1968 Wangen SZ                   5:01.20,0   2:05.47,9  (1404) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:47.17  399.¦ 1:06.42  515.¦ 1:18.59  772.¦   48.21  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59  447.¦ 4:12.58  572.¦ 5:01.20  573.¦
M45        DNF  Leuthard Markus                     1961 Amden                       2:28.01,5 Lauterbrunn  (3182)             ---- ¦  2:28.01  651.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        155. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      4:59.52,0   1:24.53,3  (5203) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:55.04  210.¦ 1:08.25  170.¦ 1:08.46  154.¦   47.35  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  181.¦ 4:12.16  162.¦ 4:59.52  155.¦
F20         27. Leuthold Juliette                   1978 Bern                        4:12.51,3     49.45,8  (1480) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:49.12   82.¦   56.54   24.¦   51.09   12.¦   35.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   47.¦ 3:37.17   30.¦ 4:12.51   27.¦
M40        511. Leveque Michel                      1964 FR-Sarrebourg               5:28.18,2   2:09.47,4  (2583) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.07  553.¦ 1:19.34  629.¦ 1:14.18  452.¦   53.17  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.42  596.¦ 4:35.00  534.¦ 5:28.18  511.¦
M50        335. Lewis David                         1954 GB-Tn163ly KENT             5:49.07,2   2:14.08,5  (4206) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:13.44  410.¦ 1:16.17  297.¦ 1:15.23  246.¦ 1:03.42  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01  366.¦ 4:45.24  333.¦ 5:49.07  335.¦
M50         78. Leyh Michael H.                     1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:36.49,0   1:01.50,3  (5390) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.20  111.¦ 1:03.20   91.¦ 1:01.23   63.¦   43.43   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  100.¦ 3:53.05   82.¦ 4:36.49   78.¦
M20        740. Liborius Stefan                     1977 DE-Sachsen                  5:28.47,9   2:33.15,8  (4207) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:46.21  378.¦ 1:22.07  904.¦ 1:23.08  854.¦   57.10  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.28  685.¦ 4:31.37  743.¦ 5:28.47  740.¦
M20        727. Lichtenstern Albert                 1978 DE-Stettenhofen             5:26.06,5   2:30.34,4  (5545) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:06.47  896.¦ 1:11.22  677.¦ 1:10.41  560.¦   57.15  740.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.10  811.¦ 4:28.51  722.¦ 5:26.06  727.¦
M20        494. Liddell Andrew                      1977 GB-Somerset BS41 9EE        4:53.36,1   1:58.04,0  (4208) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.30  455.¦ 1:09.20  618.¦ 1:08.43  494.¦   46.01  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  523.¦ 4:07.34  510.¦ 4:53.36  494.¦
M20         30. Liebergeld Jürgen                   1977 DE-Mittelschmalkalden       3:27.52,5     32.20,4    (82) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:24.25   52.¦   47.21   30.¦   44.52   22.¦   31.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   39.¦ 2:56.39   32.¦ 3:27.52   30.¦
M45        181. Liebling Simon                      1960 GB-SN9 6HY Pewsey Wiltshi   4:47.24,9   1:10.46,7  (1786) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:43.48  114.¦ 1:05.13  188.¦ 1:11.34  301.¦   46.48  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  131.¦ 4:00.36  181.¦ 4:47.24  181.¦
M50        342. Liechti Alexander                   1955 Effretikon                  5:51.48,1   2:16.49,4  (4209) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:00.44  296.¦ 1:21.42  365.¦ 1:23.46  355.¦ 1:05.34  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.26  319.¦ 4:46.13  337.¦ 5:51.48  342.¦
F40         61. Liechti Christa                     1966 Kehrsatz                    5:02.01,9   1:30.45,9  (4210) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.00   74.¦ 1:11.08   76.¦ 1:07.21   53.¦   45.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08   74.¦ 4:16.29   67.¦ 5:02.01   61.¦
M45        454. Liechti Urs                         1962 Unterseen                   5:33.57,2   1:57.19,0  (2375) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:00.07  453.¦ 1:16.14  480.¦ 1:18.20  449.¦   59.15  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.21  456.¦ 4:34.41  457.¦ 5:33.57  454.¦
F55         15. Liedtke Gerlinde                    1951 DE-Erfurt                   6:01.18,5   1:17.39,3  (3202) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.17   21.¦ 1:26.26   22.¦ 1:17.34   12.¦ 1:04.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.44   21.¦ 4:57.18   15.¦ 6:01.18   15.¦
M40        415. Liedtke Winfried                    1966 DE-Frankfurt                5:11.39,4   1:53.08,6  (4211) Diplom      7.23 ¦  2:05.10  616.¦ 1:09.18  394.¦ 1:07.28  286.¦   49.42  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.28  526.¦ 4:21.57  447.¦ 5:11.39  415.¦
M20        559. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   4:59.17,3   2:03.45,2  (2026) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.24  560.¦ 1:06.18  497.¦ 1:12.39  622.¦   47.55  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42  520.¦ 4:11.22  552.¦ 4:59.17  559.¦
M55        111. Lienhart Hanspeter                  1952 Muttenz                     5:22.28,7   1:36.32,1  (3127) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.01  154.¦ 1:11.13   94.¦ 1:14.00  109.¦   55.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  124.¦ 4:27.15  113.¦ 5:22.28  111.¦
M45        109. Lienhart Jann                       1961 Winterthur                  4:32.52,6     56.14,4  (4212) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:33.56   29.¦   59.45   74.¦ 1:08.28  226.¦   50.42  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41   40.¦ 3:42.09   75.¦ 4:32.52  109.¦
M55        240. Lievense Lein                       1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       6:14.31,6   2:28.35,0  (1431) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:23.40  280.¦ 1:25.30  226.¦ 1:20.37  179.¦ 1:04.43  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.11  261.¦ 5:09.48  239.¦ 6:14.31  240.¦
F55         27. Lievense Lenie                      1952 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       6:14.32,2   1:30.53,0  (3097) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:23.41   33.¦ 1:25.30   20.¦ 1:20.38   14.¦ 1:04.41   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.11   27.¦ 5:09.50   25.¦ 6:14.32   27.¦
F45          2. Lilge-Leutner Carina                1960 AT-Wien                     3:53.59,4      8.37,2   (118) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.31    4.¦   53.29    3.¦   49.36    2.¦   35.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.01    4.¦ 3:18.37    3.¦ 3:53.59    2.¦
M45          6. Lilley Kevin                        1961 GB-Hope valley s32 1dt      3:46.57,8     10.19,6  (5249) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:30.48   13.¦   51.05    4.¦   49.09    5.¦   35.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53    7.¦ 3:11.02    5.¦ 3:46.57    6.¦
M20        826. Limacher Andreas                    1968 Dornach                     5:42.31,2   2:46.59,1  (4213) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.39  796.¦ 1:21.46  899.¦ 1:20.35  805.¦   59.30  798.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.25  851.¦ 4:43.00  836.¦ 5:42.31  826.¦
M20        854. Limacher Christian                  1970 Gontenschwil                5:48.37,6   2:53.05,5  (1852) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:05.41  881.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:18.52  771.¦ 1:03.31  882.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  885.¦ 4:45.06  849.¦ 5:48.37  854.¦
M20        372. Lind Ansgar                         1981 DE-Steinhude                4:41.24,2   1:45.52,1  (5340) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:54.45  630.¦ 1:02.20  351.¦   59.37  226.¦   44.39  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06  489.¦ 3:56.44  381.¦ 4:41.24  372.¦
M50         60. Lindeman Rob                        1955 NL-Leidschendam 2265 DD     4:28.29,6     53.30,9  (5314) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:40.55   58.¦   56.54   30.¦   57.47   36.¦   52.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.49   40.¦ 3:35.36   41.¦ 4:28.29   60.¦
M45         17. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:01.02,9     24.24,7  (1929) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:37.07   45.¦   55.45   26.¦   54.17   14.¦   33.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.52   37.¦ 3:27.09   28.¦ 4:01.02   17.¦
M20         90. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  3:57.36,2   1:02.04,1  (1061) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:32.11  129.¦   53.39  101.¦   52.34   82.¦   39.10  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.51  114.¦ 3:18.26   90.¦ 3:57.36   90.¦
F45        113. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      5:59.09,5   2:13.47,3  (2989) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:14.27  133.¦ 1:20.08   98.¦ 1:21.36  109.¦ 1:02.57  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.35  121.¦ 4:56.12  116.¦ 5:59.09  113.¦
M40        498. Linder Thierry                      1964 FR-Offendorf                5:25.09,8   2:06.39,0  (4214) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:52.33  378.¦ 1:12.35  481.¦ 1:23.09  618.¦   56.51  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.08  409.¦ 4:28.18  498.¦ 5:25.09  498.¦
M20        387. Linder Urs                          1975 Utzigen                     4:42.29,6   1:46.57,5  (4215) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.04  330.¦ 1:03.10  384.¦ 1:07.56  460.¦   47.18  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  338.¦ 3:55.11  364.¦ 4:42.29  387.¦
M20        DNF  Lindmüller Frank                    1969 DE-Weil der Stadt           3:59.16,6      Wengen  (4216)             ---- ¦  2:22.34 1020.¦ 1:36.41 1003.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.16 1010.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        181. Lindner Carmen                      1963 DE-Chemnitz                 6:15.41,9   2:44.25,9  (4217) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:21.29  194.¦ 1:26.30  172.¦ 1:22.49  164.¦ 1:04.52  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.59  186.¦ 5:10.49  179.¦ 6:15.41  181.¦
F40        169. Lindner Karin                       1966 DE-Regensburg               6:07.03,0   2:35.47,0  (4218) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:16.00  173.¦ 1:23.49  163.¦ 1:21.39  159.¦ 1:05.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.49  169.¦ 5:01.29  165.¦ 6:07.03  169.¦
M45        540. Lindner Steffen                     1961 DE-Chemnitz                 5:52.44,8   2:16.06,6  (4219) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:07.33  546.¦ 1:17.09  489.¦ 1:20.39  492.¦ 1:07.23  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  524.¦ 4:45.21  519.¦ 5:52.44  540.¦
M55         51. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:50.43,9   1:04.47,3  (1133) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:53.04   72.¦ 1:06.11   51.¦ 1:04.19   33.¦   47.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16   62.¦ 4:03.36   48.¦ 4:50.43   51.¦
M40         27. Linn Hans-Martin                    1965 DE-Essing                   3:52.56,3     34.25,5  (1105) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:37.12   89.¦   52.38   29.¦   48.16   14.¦   34.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.50   56.¦ 3:18.07   35.¦ 3:52.56   27.¦
M40        528. Lipfert Robby                       1964 DE-Ilmenau                  5:31.23,9   2:12.53,1  (2125) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.12  603.¦ 1:12.11  468.¦ 1:11.47  396.¦ 1:03.13  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  545.¦ 4:28.10  497.¦ 5:31.23  528.¦
F20        271. Lippuner Nicole                     1977 LI-Eschen                   6:26.54,6   3:03.49,1  (5160) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:22.15  267.¦ 1:30.25  261.¦ 1:34.33  275.¦   59.40  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.41  268.¦ 5:27.14  270.¦ 6:26.54  271.¦
M45        334. Lith Rob                            1959 NL-Voorschoten              5:13.21,9   1:36.43,7  (1756) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.34  399.¦ 1:10.18  316.¦ 1:12.09  314.¦   53.20  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52  357.¦ 4:20.01  335.¦ 5:13.21  334.¦
F20        204. Litterst Kathrin                    1970 DE-Offenburg                5:45.14,7   2:22.09,2  (2954) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:17.41  257.¦ 1:18.26  204.¦ 1:09.03  125.¦ 1:00.04  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.07  233.¦ 4:45.10  206.¦ 5:45.14  204.¦
F60          6. Little Gina                         1945 GB-London SE10 0AB          5:49.05,8   1:18.57,6  (4220) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.12    8.¦ 1:17.27    4.¦ 1:17.46    5.¦ 1:03.39   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.39    7.¦ 4:45.26    5.¦ 5:49.05    6.¦
M55        DNF  Livingstone Malcom                  1949 ZA-Dinwiddie / Germiston    5:33.19,5        Wixi  (3198)             ---- ¦  2:24.27  282.¦ 1:35.31  267.¦ 1:33.21  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.58  276.¦ 5:33.19  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        530. Locher Peter                        1960 Oberweningen                5:50.03,1   2:13.24,9  (2364) Diplom      8.17 ¦  1:58.11  414.¦ 1:20.09  534.¦ 1:26.00  571.¦ 1:05.41  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.20  479.¦ 4:44.21  513.¦ 5:50.03  530.¦
M45        249. Lochner Michael                     1961 DE-Mintraching              4:58.17,1   1:21.38,9  (1973) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.55  334.¦ 1:08.41  280.¦ 1:06.14  180.¦   48.26  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  303.¦ 4:09.50  254.¦ 4:58.17  249.¦
M50         49. Lödige Reinhold                     1957 DE-Hannover                 4:25.05,1     50.06,4  (4221) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:42.42   66.¦   59.48   50.¦   59.58   47.¦   42.35   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.31   58.¦ 3:42.30   55.¦ 4:25.05   49.¦
M20        610. Löffler Josef                       1970 Wengi b. Büren              5:07.51,9   2:12.19,8  (2433) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:08.16  573.¦ 1:16.55  730.¦   48.03  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  601.¦ 4:19.48  654.¦ 5:07.51  610.¦
M45        237. Löffler Thomas                      1961 DE-Heitersheim              4:56.10,8   1:19.32,6  (1411) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:46.55  158.¦ 1:08.49  282.¦ 1:10.45  277.¦   49.40  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  208.¦ 4:06.30  229.¦ 4:56.10  237.¦
M20        770. Lohm Thomas                         1971 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:33.03,2   2:37.31,1  (3014) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:56.50  695.¦ 1:15.39  797.¦ 1:21.59  835.¦   58.34  781.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.29  736.¦ 4:34.28  768.¦ 5:33.03  770.¦
M45        DNF  Löhr Peter                          1962 DE-Langenfeld               3:32.13,9      Wengen  (3215)             ---- ¦  2:00.47  464.¦ 1:31.26  625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.13  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        935. Long Matt                           1969 US-Texas                    6:08.20,5   3:12.48,4  (4222) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:09.51  931.¦ 1:22.23  907.¦ 1:31.33  951.¦ 1:04.31  906.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.15  929.¦ 5:03.48  938.¦ 6:08.20  935.¦
F50         77. Longoni Ida Elisa                   1954 IT-Milano (MI)              6:31.26,9   2:03.12,6  (3088) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:28.32   82.¦ 1:36.27   79.¦ 1:25.02   65.¦ 1:01.24   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.59   81.¦ 5:30.02   78.¦ 6:31.26   77.¦
M60         79. Loose Manfred                       1945 DE-Dresden                  5:54.24,0   1:51.18,1  (4223) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:12.31  101.¦ 1:21.32   81.¦ 1:17.25   52.¦ 1:02.54   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.04   91.¦ 4:51.29   79.¦ 5:54.24   79.¦
M50        385. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee             6:06.03,1   2:31.04,4  (2521) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.46  444.¦ 1:21.58  370.¦ 1:21.52  332.¦ 1:03.26  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  413.¦ 5:02.36  392.¦ 6:06.03  385.¦
M20         93. Lopez Navarro Miguel Angel          1979 MX-Tepatitlan de Morelos    3:58.19,6   1:02.47,5     (6) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:20.50   29.¦   51.26   64.¦ 1:00.55  270.¦   45.07  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.16   43.¦ 3:13.12   71.¦ 3:58.19   93.¦
M50        219. Löpfe Meinrad                       1953 Heiden                      5:15.28,3   1:40.29,6   (630) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:59.13  273.¦ 1:10.13  197.¦ 1:14.06  228.¦   51.55  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.26  235.¦ 4:23.33  230.¦ 5:15.28  219.¦
F40         24. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               4:37.03,9   1:05.47,9  (1562) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.26   20.¦ 1:01.44   22.¦ 1:04.16   34.¦   45.35   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.11   19.¦ 3:51.28   22.¦ 4:37.03   24.¦
M20        DNF  Lorenz Daniel                       1974 Derendingen                 2:33.39,4      Wengen  (1173)             ---- ¦  1:36.43  197.¦   56.55  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.39  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         22. Lorenz Madeleine                    1983 DE-Annaberg-Buchholz        4:07.28,7     44.23,2   (301) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:34.09   16.¦   55.25   19.¦   57.51   31.¦   40.02   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.34   15.¦ 3:27.26   20.¦ 4:07.28   22.¦
M20        284. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    4:28.54,0   1:33.21,9  (1468) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:38.16  226.¦ 1:01.08  309.¦ 1:07.31  446.¦   41.57  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.25  251.¦ 3:46.56  293.¦ 4:28.54  284.¦
M20        283. Lörtscher Robin                     1978 Zürich                      4:28.48,8   1:33.16,7  (4225) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:51.06  521.¦ 1:02.15  345.¦   56.49  152.¦   38.37  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  436.¦ 3:50.11  318.¦ 4:28.48  283.¦
M40        587. Lossack Bernd                       1966 DE-Wolfratshausen           5:42.57,1   2:24.26,3  (2220) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.43  626.¦ 1:17.40  583.¦ 1:18.18  529.¦ 1:01.15  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.23  618.¦ 4:41.41  586.¦ 5:42.57  587.¦
F65          4. Löwer Bok-Ja                        1942 DE-Weilrod                  6:05.18,3     49.49,3  (3001) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:21.06    5.¦ 1:22.10    4.¦ 1:21.36    4.¦ 1:00.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17    5.¦ 5:04.53    4.¦ 6:05.18    4.¦
M65        DNF  Lüchinger Ernst                     1934 Zürich                      5:39.35,7        Wixi   (706)             ---- ¦  2:19.34   52.¦ 1:45.32   71.¦ 1:34.28   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.06   68.¦ 5:39.35   66.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        204. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:38.49,0   1:20.18,2   (769) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.35  236.¦ 1:05.54  305.¦ 1:02.28  166.¦   43.50  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30  265.¦ 3:54.58  219.¦ 4:38.49  204.¦
M20        160. Luck Rolf                           1969 DE-Koblenz                  4:09.52,8   1:14.20,7  (1426) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:35.15  173.¦   54.11  110.¦ 1:00.06  242.¦   40.19  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27  146.¦ 3:29.33  158.¦ 4:09.52  160.¦
M20        793. Lückhoff Sebastian                  1982 DE-Heddesheim               5:37.18,3   2:41.46,2  (5306) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.17  902.¦ 1:16.20  808.¦ 1:15.46  700.¦   57.54  761.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.37  862.¦ 4:39.24  810.¦ 5:37.18  793.¦
M40        442. Luder Daniel                        1964 Oberwil BL                  5:15.14,5   1:56.43,7  (4226) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.25  506.¦ 1:11.26  450.¦ 1:11.50  397.¦   53.31  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  473.¦ 4:21.43  445.¦ 5:15.14  442.¦
M40        690. Luedi Hanspeter                     1964 Belp                        6:11.22,0   2:52.51,2  (4229) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:04.36  609.¦ 1:29.53  719.¦ 1:28.59  692.¦ 1:07.53  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29  680.¦ 5:03.28  684.¦ 6:11.22  690.¦
M20        801. Ludiman Mark                        1975 GB-Thirsk North Yorkshire   5:38.24,3   2:42.52,2  (4227) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.16  738.¦ 1:17.34  837.¦ 1:20.49  817.¦ 1:01.44  851.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  775.¦ 4:36.40  788.¦ 5:38.24  801.¦
M45        436. Lüdtke Herbert                      1960 DE-Grünkraut                5:29.21,6   1:52.43,4  (2649) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:06.08  532.¦ 1:14.06  426.¦ 1:13.48  352.¦   55.18  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.15  495.¦ 4:34.03  452.¦ 5:29.21  436.¦
M20        811. Ludwig Dieter                       1970 Thun                        5:39.40,4   2:44.08,3  (5373) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:01.12  805.¦ 1:15.21  789.¦ 1:20.41  810.¦ 1:02.25  864.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.33  788.¦ 4:37.14  792.¦ 5:39.40  811.¦
M20        850. Ludwig Markus                       1983 DE-Erfurt                   5:47.56,0   2:52.23,9  (4228) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:57.29  715.¦ 1:20.55  885.¦ 1:28.14  919.¦ 1:01.16  838.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.24  814.¦ 4:46.39  857.¦ 5:47.56  850.¦
M20         60. Luginbühl Peter                     1968 Kerzers                     3:44.34,3     49.02,2  (1220) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:27.19   74.¦   53.32   99.¦   50.26   61.¦   33.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.51   79.¦ 3:11.17   64.¦ 3:44.34   60.¦
M40        242. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  4:44.38,2   1:26.07,4  (1550) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:54.29  414.¦ 1:04.15  257.¦ 1:01.37  145.¦   44.15  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  334.¦ 4:00.22  265.¦ 4:44.38  242.¦
M20        149. Luig Martin                         1972 DE-Münster                  4:08.46,0   1:13.13,9  (1164) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:32.36  135.¦   57.27  195.¦   59.37  225.¦   39.04  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  149.¦ 3:29.41  161.¦ 4:08.46  149.¦
M40        283. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                       4:51.06,4   1:32.35,6  (4232) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.34  263.¦ 1:02.50  209.¦ 1:13.07  423.¦   47.34  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  235.¦ 4:03.32  285.¦ 4:51.06  283.¦
F45        DNF  Lund Peggy                          1959 CA-ON P6A 6K4               3:58.09,8      Wengen  (4233)             ---- ¦  2:26.34  165.¦ 1:31.35  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.09  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         46. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                    4:24.15,0     49.16,3  (5210) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:42.00   60.¦ 1:00.22   53.¦ 1:00.00   48.¦   41.51   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23   57.¦ 3:42.24   54.¦ 4:24.15   46.¦
F40        DNF  Lüscher Regula                      1966 Utzenstorf                  5:41.16,3        Wixi  (4234)             ---- ¦  2:20.52  191.¦ 1:41.31  205.¦ 1:38.51  202.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.24  204.¦ 5:41.16  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        372. Lüscher Rolf                        1967 Riggisberg                  5:04.29,0   1:45.58,2  (2365) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:55.34  433.¦ 1:09.03  385.¦ 1:08.33  310.¦   51.17  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.38  403.¦ 4:13.11  365.¦ 5:04.29  372.¦
M20        439. Lüscher Thomas                      1978 Schlierbach                 4:48.17,2   1:52.45,1  (4235) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:51.33  535.¦ 1:03.55  410.¦ 1:06.18  418.¦   46.29  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.29  473.¦ 4:01.47  451.¦ 4:48.17  439.¦
F20         23. Lusk Kelli                          1970 US-MA 01007 Belchertown     4:09.46,4     46.40,9   (113) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:33.37   14.¦   57.18   25.¦   56.35   26.¦   42.14   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.56   19.¦ 3:27.31   21.¦ 4:09.46   23.¦
M40        263. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      4:46.55,5   1:28.24,7  (1752) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:46.12  229.¦ 1:05.08  278.¦ 1:07.10  279.¦   48.23  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  250.¦ 3:58.31  249.¦ 4:46.55  263.¦
M40        399. Lustenberger Silvan                 1967 Wallisellen                 5:08.14,0   1:49.43,2  (4236) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:53.49  398.¦ 1:11.03  435.¦ 1:12.16  404.¦   51.04  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  405.¦ 4:17.09  407.¦ 5:08.14  399.¦
M60         50. Lustenberger Werner                 1945 Malters                     5:29.22,1   1:26.16,2   (512) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:52.47   27.¦ 1:18.16   63.¦ 1:22.27   81.¦   55.50   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.04   39.¦ 4:33.31   53.¦ 5:29.22   50.¦
M45        401. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Heimberg                    5:24.06,0   1:47.27,8   (724) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:51.13  243.¦ 1:16.21  482.¦ 1:19.43  475.¦   56.48  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.34  354.¦ 4:27.17  397.¦ 5:24.06  401.¦
M40        505. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  1965 Lausanne                    5:27.00,7   2:08.29,9  (5534) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:49.00  288.¦ 1:28.02  705.¦ 1:16.36  496.¦   53.21  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.02  553.¦ 4:33.39  526.¦ 5:27.00  505.¦
F50         76. Lüthi Katharina                     1953 Burgdorf                    6:27.37,6   1:59.23,3  (4237) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:20.57   73.¦ 1:30.02   73.¦ 1:31.56   76.¦ 1:04.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.59   72.¦ 5:22.56   72.¦ 6:27.37   76.¦
M40        352. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                5:00.17,1   1:41.46,3  (1933) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.35  282.¦ 1:05.44  295.¦ 1:16.58  503.¦   48.59  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.19  278.¦ 4:11.17  352.¦ 5:00.17  352.¦
M45        335. Lüthi Markus                        1962 Oberbipp                    5:13.50,9   1:37.12,7  (1675) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.26  417.¦ 1:06.36  228.¦ 1:16.07  399.¦   52.39  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.03  326.¦ 4:21.11  346.¦ 5:13.50  335.¦
M20        852. Luthi Patrick                       1971 Grand-Saconnex              5:48.04,9   2:52.32,8  (4238) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:14.05  967.¦ 1:14.46  773.¦ 1:15.11  687.¦ 1:04.02  893.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.51  908.¦ 4:44.02  844.¦ 5:48.04  852.¦
M20        428. Luethi Simon                        1968 US-New York                 4:47.10,9   1:51.38,8  (1972) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.42  299.¦ 1:05.22  467.¦ 1:11.01  573.¦   48.04  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  347.¦ 3:59.06  410.¦ 4:47.10  428.¦
F45         55. Lüthi Therese                       1960 Dübendorf                   5:16.24,8   1:31.02,6  (2824) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.06   66.¦ 1:12.17   55.¦ 1:10.58   43.¦   53.02   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23   61.¦ 4:23.22   57.¦ 5:16.24   55.¦
M55         16. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:31.26,6     45.30,0  (1206) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.40   26.¦ 1:01.55   19.¦ 1:01.43   17.¦   43.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35   24.¦ 3:48.19   21.¦ 4:31.26   16.¦
F45         34. Lutoschka Heike                     1962 DE-Dresden                  5:02.35,2   1:17.13,0  (4239) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.28   47.¦ 1:10.50   42.¦ 1:07.20   27.¦   48.55   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.18   41.¦ 4:13.39   32.¦ 5:02.35   34.¦
M40        346. Lutoschka Ralf                      1964 DE-Dresden                  4:59.49,3   1:41.18,5  (4240) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.53  309.¦ 1:09.13  391.¦ 1:11.36  391.¦   49.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07  340.¦ 4:10.43  347.¦ 4:59.49  346.¦
F55         19. Luttje Smith Maria                  1949 NL-Haaksbergen              6:02.37,1   1:18.57,9  (4241) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:02.07    8.¦ 1:23.40   18.¦ 1:30.33   32.¦ 1:06.16   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.47   13.¦ 4:56.21   14.¦ 6:02.37   19.¦
M20        603. Lutz Daniel                         1977 Mürren                      5:06.43,9   2:11.11,8  (1732) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:45.10  356.¦ 1:08.16  572.¦ 1:21.36  826.¦   51.40  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  443.¦ 4:15.03  606.¦ 5:06.43  603.¦
M20        720. Lutz Michael                        1983 Winterthur                  5:24.48,2   2:29.16,1  (4242) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:15.25  985.¦ 1:13.06  729.¦ 1:06.39  422.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  904.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:24.48  720.¦
M40        454. Lützelschwab Daniel                 1963 Kaiseraugst                 5:17.29,2   1:58.58,4  (4243) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:54.25  413.¦ 1:13.10  495.¦ 1:15.46  482.¦   54.06  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.36  443.¦ 4:23.22  457.¦ 5:17.29  454.¦

Total 203



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.