15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        444. Kadzioch Volker                     1961 DE-Mörlenbach               5:31.22,6   1:54.44,4  (5330) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.39  462.¦ 1:13.30  411.¦ 1:18.42  461.¦   58.30  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.10  438.¦ 4:32.52  447.¦ 5:31.22  444.¦
M45        260. Kaehler Christian                   1959 DE-Heidelberg               4:59.34,4   1:22.56,2  (1008) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:51.21  246.¦ 1:13.04  399.¦ 1:09.44  258.¦   45.24  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.25  315.¦ 4:14.10  289.¦ 4:59.34  260.¦
M40        473. Kahnau Raoul                        1965 Riehen                      5:21.14,7   2:02.43,9  (4022) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:52.40  381.¦ 1:13.57  512.¦ 1:17.38  516.¦   56.58  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.38  432.¦ 4:24.16  464.¦ 5:21.14  473.¦
M40        203. Kaindl  Martin                      1967 AT-Bad Häring               4:38.47,8   1:20.17,0  (4023) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:33.24   56.¦ 1:03.08  215.¦ 1:13.55  442.¦   48.19  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.32   92.¦ 3:50.28  189.¦ 4:38.47  203.¦
M40        410. Kaiser Peter                        1965 DE-Bühlertal                5:10.07,6   1:51.36,8  (4024) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:55.39  437.¦ 1:06.34  321.¦ 1:13.36  436.¦   54.16  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  371.¦ 4:15.50  391.¦ 5:10.07  410.¦
F40          1. Kaledina Elena                      1966 FR-Meythet                  3:31.16,0       -----   (107) Diplom      5.00 ¦  1:23.05    1.¦   49.30    1.¦   46.22    1.¦   32.17    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36    1.¦ 2:58.58    1.¦ 3:31.16    1.¦
M20          6. Kaledine Serguej                    1968 FR-Meythet                  3:11.28,7     15.56,6     (5) Diplom      4.32 ¦  1:13.18    2.¦   44.22   13.¦   41.44    6.¦   32.03   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:57.41    6.¦ 2:39.25    5.¦ 3:11.28    6.¦
M40        125. Kälin Erwin                         1964 Niederwil AG                4:25.23,4   1:06.52,6  (1181) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.01  178.¦ 1:01.15  165.¦ 1:01.00  126.¦   40.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.17  170.¦ 3:45.17  146.¦ 4:25.23  125.¦
M55        175. Kälin Léon                          1950 Wernetshausen               5:46.11,9   2:00.15,3  (4026) Diplom      8.12 ¦  1:58.17  117.¦ 1:18.41  166.¦ 1:23.56  207.¦ 1:05.16  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  145.¦ 4:40.55  163.¦ 5:46.11  175.¦
M45        318. Kallay Jürg                         1962 Zürich                      5:10.08,2   1:33.30,0  (5301) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:54.47  326.¦ 1:09.49  304.¦ 1:14.22  362.¦   51.09  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.36  318.¦ 4:18.58  328.¦ 5:10.08  318.¦
M40        218. Kallisch Thomas                     1966 DE-Birkenfeld               4:41.21,3   1:22.50,5  (4028) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:52.43  382.¦ 1:02.48  207.¦ 1:00.14  109.¦   45.35  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  298.¦ 3:55.45  228.¦ 4:41.21  218.¦
M20        563. Kaltenbach Reto                     1968 Allschwil                   5:00.07,9   2:04.35,8  (4030) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:59.46  768.¦ 1:07.46  550.¦ 1:05.11  382.¦   47.24  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32  670.¦ 4:12.43  571.¦ 5:00.07  563.¦
M55          5. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               4:04.57,0     19.00,4  (2100) Diplom      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.57    5.¦
M40        503. Kammann Thomas                      1967 Steinhausen                 5:26.44,4   2:08.13,6  (2599) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:05.26  622.¦ 1:11.22  446.¦ 1:12.28  408.¦   57.27  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.48  549.¦ 4:29.16  504.¦ 5:26.44  503.¦
M45        482. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:40.11,0   2:03.32,8   (554) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:03.32  496.¦ 1:14.37  445.¦ 1:19.44  476.¦ 1:02.17  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.09  476.¦ 4:37.54  478.¦ 5:40.11  482.¦
M20        569. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        5:00.46,6   2:05.14,5  (5202) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.37  720.¦ 1:08.47  590.¦ 1:07.55  459.¦   46.26  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.25  656.¦ 4:14.20  596.¦ 5:00.46  569.¦
M40        365. Kanisch Holger                      1967 DE-Lauchhammer              5:03.02,6   1:44.31,8  (1375) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:43.05  179.¦ 1:11.49  458.¦ 1:15.34  478.¦   52.33  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  288.¦ 4:10.29  345.¦ 5:03.02  365.¦
M55        179. Kanters Steve                       1952 US-Sequim Washington        5:46.43,5   2:00.46,9  (4033) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:06.49  186.¦ 1:17.45  159.¦ 1:19.26  171.¦ 1:02.42  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.34  174.¦ 4:44.01  175.¦ 5:46.43  179.¦
M40        412. Känzig Gerhard                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 5:10.26,4   1:51.55,6  (4034) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:53.46  396.¦ 1:08.37  375.¦ 1:12.24  407.¦   55.39  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.23  374.¦ 4:14.47  382.¦ 5:10.26  412.¦
F45         53. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    5:14.55,8   1:29.33,6  (1848) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.44   48.¦ 1:09.09   34.¦ 1:15.56   73.¦   54.06   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53   36.¦ 4:20.49   51.¦ 5:14.55   53.¦
M20        571. Karelse Jacob                       1969 NL-The Hague 2512 BR        5:00.54,8   2:05.22,7  (4035) Diplom      7.07 ¦  2:00.06  781.¦ 1:08.31  583.¦ 1:05.43  401.¦   46.32  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.38  688.¦ 4:14.22  597.¦ 5:00.54  571.¦
M65        DNF  Karl Klaus                          1936 DE-Hanau                    2:19.23,3 Lauterbrunn  (2291)             ---- ¦  2:19.23   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        153. Karli Max                           1950 Zuchwil                     5:37.55,0   1:51.58,4  (2087) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:54.14   82.¦ 1:17.19  156.¦ 1:25.22  221.¦ 1:00.58  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.34  114.¦ 4:36.56  148.¦ 5:37.55  153.¦
M45        117. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:36.12,4     59.34,2  (5494) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:50.13  223.¦ 1:01.01   93.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   44.11  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  159.¦ 3:52.01  126.¦ 4:36.12  117.¦
F40        124. Karrer Daniela                      1963 Röschenz                    5:41.01,5   2:09.45,5  (4036) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.35  119.¦ 1:16.44  123.¦ 1:16.58  130.¦ 1:00.43  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.19  123.¦ 4:40.18  124.¦ 5:41.01  124.¦
M40        487. Karttunen Markku                    1965 FIN-Helsinki                5:22.42,2   2:04.11,4  (3128) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:03.51  597.¦ 1:13.22  499.¦ 1:10.34  367.¦   54.54  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.13  557.¦ 4:27.48  492.¦ 5:22.42  487.¦
M20        296. Karzel Daniel                       1977 LU-Luxembourg               4:31.14,2   1:35.42,1  (1894) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.56  393.¦ 1:04.50  447.¦   59.41  228.¦   39.46  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  407.¦ 3:51.27  333.¦ 4:31.14  296.¦
M20        279. Kaeser Stefan                       1974 Bösingen                    4:28.12,3   1:32.40,2  (4021) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:44.20  334.¦   59.48  271.¦ 1:00.46  266.¦   43.17  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.08  299.¦ 3:44.54  272.¦ 4:28.12  279.¦
M60         43. Käser Ueli                          1946 Grenchen                    5:24.17,7   1:21.11,8  (1264) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:04.58   68.¦ 1:12.32   41.¦ 1:09.38   17.¦   57.07   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.31   57.¦ 4:27.09   40.¦ 5:24.17   43.¦
M55        150. Kaspar Wendelin                     1948 DE-Lahr                     5:36.35,1   1:50.38,5  (4038) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:01.34  148.¦ 1:19.07  176.¦ 1:17.43  155.¦   58.11  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.41  158.¦ 4:38.24  153.¦ 5:36.35  150.¦
M40        723. Kasper Frank                        1966 DE-Steinhagen               6:22.27,0   3:03.56,2  (2091) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:17.06  730.¦ 1:37.19  743.¦ 1:28.19  680.¦   59.42  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.25  740.¦ 5:22.44  729.¦ 6:22.27  723.¦
F40        DNF  Kass Hildegard                      1967 DE-Duisburg                 2:35.19,6 Lauterbrunn  (4039)             ---- ¦  2:35.19  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        572. Kästli Daniel                       1975 Zürich                      5:01.01,2   2:05.29,1  (4041) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.05  582.¦ 1:08.03  562.¦ 1:11.12  578.¦   48.40  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.09  571.¦ 4:12.21  566.¦ 5:01.01  572.¦
M20        507. Katinic Igor                        1983 Wengen                      4:54.51,5   1:59.19,4  (4042) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.09  668.¦ 1:07.05  529.¦ 1:08.08  469.¦   43.28  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  606.¦ 4:11.23  553.¦ 4:54.51  507.¦
M55         78. Katoll Claus                        1952 DE-Cottbus                  5:08.11,6   1:22.15,0  (1338) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:49.43   48.¦ 1:08.50   70.¦ 1:15.27  124.¦   54.10   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34   60.¦ 4:14.01   70.¦ 5:08.11   78.¦
F40        188. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Thun                        6:17.09,1   2:45.53,1  (4043) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:17.07  177.¦ 1:31.10  194.¦ 1:28.46  192.¦ 1:00.04  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.17  187.¦ 5:17.04  187.¦ 6:17.09  188.¦
M40        364. Kaufmann Hanspeter                  1963 Emmenbrücke                 5:03.02,0   1:44.31,2  (2128) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.52  308.¦ 1:03.42  235.¦ 1:18.20  530.¦   51.06  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.35  272.¦ 4:11.55  357.¦ 5:03.02  364.¦
M40        581. Kaufmann Jörg                       1967 DE-Mannheim                 5:40.30,4   2:21.59,6  (4044) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.04  634.¦ 1:15.22  541.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 1:01.57  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.27  606.¦ 4:38.32  568.¦ 5:40.30  581.¦
M45        319. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       5:10.43,3   1:34.05,1   (695) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:51.39  252.¦ 1:13.11  403.¦ 1:14.28  365.¦   51.23  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51  322.¦ 4:19.19  331.¦ 5:10.43  319.¦
M40        213. Kaufmann Markus                     1965 Zürich                      4:40.05,1   1:21.34,3  (1869) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:40.47  144.¦ 1:05.10  280.¦ 1:06.08  256.¦   47.58  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.58  180.¦ 3:52.06  199.¦ 4:40.05  213.¦
M20        222. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       4:19.35,4   1:24.03,3  (4045) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:30.17  101.¦   53.26   98.¦   54.56  113.¦ 1:00.56  830.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.43   98.¦ 3:18.39   92.¦ 4:19.35  222.¦
M50        389. Kaufmann Werner                     1953 Ringgenberg BE              6:08.26,8   2:33.28,1   (846) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:09.33  382.¦ 1:21.35  363.¦ 1:30.06  427.¦ 1:07.11  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  372.¦ 5:01.14  386.¦ 6:08.26  389.¦
M55        164. Kaufmann Werner                     1948 Waldenburg                  5:43.28,5   1:57.31,9  (5468) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.55  152.¦ 1:21.56  199.¦ 1:16.56  144.¦ 1:02.39  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.51  168.¦ 4:40.48  162.¦ 5:43.28  164.¦
M20        248. Kaufmann Wolfgang                   1978 AT-Kirchbach in Steiermar   4:24.19,8   1:28.47,7  (4046) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:39.40  254.¦ 1:00.25  291.¦   59.22  215.¦   44.51  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  255.¦ 3:39.27  239.¦ 4:24.19  248.¦
M50        406. Kaus Siegort                        1957 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.05,4   2:38.06,7  (4047) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:17.44  437.¦ 1:22.25  375.¦ 1:27.27  409.¦ 1:05.28  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.09  409.¦ 5:07.37  406.¦ 6:13.05  406.¦
M50        258. Kauth Erwin                         1957 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:25.57,0   1:50.58,3  (2719) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:58.50  270.¦ 1:13.43  258.¦ 1:16.18  265.¦   57.04  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.34  262.¦ 4:28.52  260.¦ 5:25.57  258.¦
F40        174. Keel-Meier Maya                     1967 Engelburg                   6:10.24,6   2:39.08,6  (3157) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:11.24  161.¦ 1:33.30  197.¦ 1:26.09  182.¦   59.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.55  177.¦ 5:11.05  180.¦ 6:10.24  174.¦
M45        529. Keigel Urs                          1961 Magden                      5:50.03,0   2:13.24,8  (4049) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.21  587.¦ 1:18.37  512.¦ 1:17.12  417.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.58  552.¦ 4:46.11  526.¦ 5:50.03  529.¦
M45        548. Keir Adrian                         1961 GB-B94 6JQ Midlands         5:54.54,7   2:18.16,5  (3082) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:09.33  573.¦ 1:19.31  527.¦ 1:21.39  511.¦ 1:04.11  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.04  553.¦ 4:50.43  548.¦ 5:54.54  548.¦
M55        260. Keiser Roland                       1948 Cham                        6:22.21,1   2:36.24,5  (1384) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:46.07  281.¦ 1:27.15  233.¦   58.16  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  274.¦ 5:24.04  261.¦ 6:22.21  260.¦
M40        648. Kelder Han Peter                    1964 NL-Haren 9753cd             5:56.33,6   2:38.02,8  (4050) Diplom      8.27 ¦  1:59.43  530.¦ 1:19.50  634.¦ 1:30.37  700.¦ 1:06.21  698.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.34  583.¦ 4:50.11  643.¦ 5:56.33  648.¦
M45        367. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:18.20,3   1:41.42,1  (4051) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.35  509.¦ 1:09.17  296.¦ 1:09.13  245.¦   55.13  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.53  435.¦ 4:23.07  363.¦ 5:18.20  367.¦
M40        513. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:09.54,2  (1422) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.11  617.¦ 1:12.13  471.¦ 1:11.31  390.¦   59.27  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.25  559.¦ 4:28.57  502.¦ 5:28.25  513.¦
F40         51. Keller Doris                        1964 Winznau                     4:58.17,6   1:27.01,6  (4052) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.28   62.¦ 1:05.36   35.¦ 1:05.44   46.¦   51.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04   47.¦ 4:06.49   47.¦ 4:58.17   51.¦
M45         12. Keller Ernst                        1961 Dorf                        3:57.58,3     21.20,1  (1028) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:37.15   46.¦   52.40    7.¦   51.53    8.¦   36.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   30.¦ 3:21.49   15.¦ 3:57.58   12.¦
M45        552. Keller-Ginzky Paul                  1958 DE-Karlsruhe                5:56.49,8   2:20.11,6  (1801) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:17.24  629.¦ 1:22.12  564.¦ 1:14.30  367.¦ 1:02.43  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.36  609.¦ 4:54.06  564.¦ 5:56.49  552.¦
M50        410. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    6:14.48,7   2:39.50,0   (780) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:15.37  426.¦ 1:23.14  385.¦ 1:28.10  413.¦ 1:07.45  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.52  405.¦ 5:07.02  405.¦ 6:14.48  410.¦
M40        330. Keller Horst                        1963 Winznau                     4:58.17,0   1:39.46,2  (4053) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.28  432.¦ 1:05.35  290.¦ 1:05.41  251.¦   51.31  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  363.¦ 4:06.46  310.¦ 4:58.17  330.¦
M45        461. Keller Karl                         1958 DE-Lohmar                   5:34.41,9   1:58.03,7  (4054) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:45.59  144.¦ 1:12.44  390.¦ 1:17.17  421.¦ 1:18.40  635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.43  245.¦ 4:16.01  304.¦ 5:34.41  461.¦
M60         25. Keller Max Felix                    1945 TH-Chiang Mai               5:05.24,3   1:02.18,4  (1470) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.42   26.¦ 1:08.51   19.¦ 1:11.39   26.¦   52.11   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.33   23.¦ 4:13.12   23.¦ 5:05.24   25.¦
M55        DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  5:31.28,1        Wixi  (3099)             ---- ¦  2:22.19  277.¦ 1:38.51  273.¦ 1:30.17  250.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11  277.¦ 5:31.28  274.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        179. Keller-Wenger Denise                1969 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:05.19,5  (4055) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.12  186.¦ 1:12.14  151.¦ 1:11.31  150.¦   59.27  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  170.¦ 4:28.57  165.¦ 5:28.25  179.¦
M55         19. Keller Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.12,8     48.16,2  (1083) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:41.06   17.¦ 1:01.33   17.¦ 1:04.52   36.¦   46.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.40   18.¦ 3:47.33   18.¦ 4:34.12   19.¦
F45         71. Kellermeier Anita                   1961 DE-Regensburg               5:32.10,4   1:46.48,2  (4056) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:05.20   89.¦ 1:16.29   78.¦ 1:15.03   68.¦   55.17   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.49   84.¦ 4:36.53   74.¦ 5:32.10   71.¦
M20        411. Kelpin Mario                        1969 DE-Bernau                   4:45.03,1   1:49.31,0  (1467) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:42.48  303.¦ 1:02.44  371.¦ 1:09.50  542.¦   49.39  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  317.¦ 3:55.23  368.¦ 4:45.03  411.¦
F20         58. Kempe Angela                        1973 DE-München                  4:33.39,3   1:10.33,8  (1346) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:50.21   89.¦ 1:01.26   46.¦ 1:00.33   49.¦   41.17   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.48   73.¦ 3:52.22   63.¦ 4:33.39   58.¦
M40        684. Kerger Joachim                      1966 DE-Pliening                 6:09.29,2   2:50.58,4  (2539) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:00.56  548.¦ 1:27.30  703.¦ 1:33.01  718.¦ 1:08.01  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  652.¦ 5:01.28  680.¦ 6:09.29  684.¦
F40        162. Kernen Karin                        1966 Brienz BE                   6:02.55,5   2:31.39,5  (4059) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:11.10  157.¦ 1:29.15  185.¦ 1:20.01  149.¦ 1:02.27  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.26  170.¦ 5:00.27  164.¦ 6:02.55  162.¦
F55         24. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   6:08.58,6   1:25.19,4  (4060) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.56   20.¦ 1:21.54   14.¦ 1:28.19   28.¦ 1:05.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51   15.¦ 5:03.10   20.¦ 6:08.58   24.¦
M40        378. Kerscht Thomas                      1963 DE-Essen                    5:05.31,3   1:47.00,5  (4061) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:04.02  601.¦ 1:09.04  386.¦ 1:04.36  218.¦   47.47  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.07  503.¦ 4:17.43  414.¦ 5:05.31  378.¦
M50        178. Kersjes Wilhelm                     1957 DE-Köln                     5:04.15,2   1:29.16,5  (4062) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:53.28  182.¦ 1:10.22  209.¦ 1:10.59  178.¦   49.24  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  187.¦ 4:14.50  187.¦ 5:04.15  178.¦
M40        354. Kersting Andreas                    1964 Kriens                      5:00.57,1   1:42.26,3  (4063) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:47.48  267.¦ 1:09.08  387.¦ 1:15.03  469.¦   48.57  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.56  317.¦ 4:12.00  359.¦ 5:00.57  354.¦
F20        115. Kessel Stefanie                     1968 DE-Fränkisch-Crumbach       4:58.48,0   1:35.42,5  (5526) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:47.35   74.¦ 1:06.41   95.¦ 1:13.21  167.¦   51.09  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17   84.¦ 4:07.38  105.¦ 4:58.48  115.¦
M50        132. Kessler Rolf                        1953 Frauenfeld                  4:52.59,3   1:18.00,6  (2144) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.38  158.¦ 1:07.27  150.¦ 1:07.24  138.¦   46.29  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  147.¦ 4:06.29  130.¦ 4:52.59  132.¦
M20        269. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.35,4   1:31.03,3  (5305) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.54  240.¦ 1:02.36  364.¦ 1:04.55  372.¦   40.08  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  272.¦ 3:46.26  286.¦ 4:26.35  269.¦
F40         81. Kessler Silvia                      1967 Klosters                    5:15.53,7   1:44.37,7  (5458) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:02.14   96.¦ 1:15.04  112.¦ 1:09.57   74.¦   48.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18   95.¦ 4:27.15   87.¦ 5:15.53   81.¦
F40         67. Kessler Valerie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 5:07.11,1   1:35.55,1  (2167) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.13   82.¦ 1:10.01   66.¦ 1:09.30   68.¦   49.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   69.¦ 4:17.45   69.¦ 5:07.11   67.¦
M40         25. Kettner Marco                       1966 Auw                         3:51.47,5     33.16,7  (5143) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:29.57   29.¦   52.17   27.¦   53.55   42.¦   35.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.14   28.¦ 3:16.10   28.¦ 3:51.47   25.¦
M20        449. Keusch Thomas                       1972 Waltenschwil                4:49.06,7   1:53.34,6  (2524) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:55.41  655.¦ 1:04.41  440.¦ 1:02.39  305.¦   46.03  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.23  554.¦ 4:03.02  461.¦ 4:49.06  449.¦
F20         21. Khokholova Oxana                    1975 RU                          4:06.14,2     43.08,7   (123) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.11   19.¦   55.30   20.¦   54.34   19.¦   39.57   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.42   20.¦ 3:26.17   19.¦ 4:06.14   21.¦
M40        599. Kicza Daniel                        1965 Grindelwald                 5:45.02,7   2:26.31,9  (2606) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.02  590.¦ 1:19.25  623.¦ 1:21.07  586.¦ 1:01.27  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.28  611.¦ 4:43.35  597.¦ 5:45.02  599.¦
M45        458. Kiehl Meinhard                      1958 DE-Weilerswist              5:34.14,9   1:57.36,7  (4064) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:03.46  499.¦ 1:14.06  427.¦ 1:15.49  394.¦ 1:00.33  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  470.¦ 4:33.41  451.¦ 5:34.14  458.¦
M20        729. Kiehl Thorsten                      1984 DE-Hamburg                  5:26.23,1   2:30.51,0  (4065) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:01.54  818.¦ 1:14.54  778.¦ 1:13.46  647.¦   55.47  712.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.49  793.¦ 4:30.35  736.¦ 5:26.23  729.¦
M55        174. Kiehl Werner                        1951 DE-Emden                    5:45.50,4   1:59.53,8  (4066) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:08.58  202.¦ 1:18.51  168.¦ 1:17.56  157.¦ 1:00.04  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  192.¦ 4:45.45  180.¦ 5:45.50  174.¦
M50        154. Kiehn Stephan                       1956 DE-Berlin                   4:59.42,3   1:24.43,6  (4067) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.17  109.¦ 1:09.29  184.¦ 1:12.22  205.¦   49.33  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.46  134.¦ 4:10.09  150.¦ 4:59.42  154.¦
M50        186. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               5:06.24,2   1:31.25,5   (867) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:38.16   39.¦ 1:10.52  220.¦ 1:23.59  360.¦   53.16  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.08   80.¦ 4:13.08  168.¦ 5:06.24  186.¦
M20        163. Kiener Michael                      1975 DE-Wenzenbach               4:10.19,1   1:14.47,0  (5353) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:35.02  171.¦   57.47  217.¦   56.48  149.¦   40.41  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  178.¦ 3:29.37  159.¦ 4:10.19  163.¦
M55        252. Kiermeier Gerhard                   1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:20.17,3   2:34.20,7  (2961) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:12.07  233.¦ 1:41.21  278.¦ 1:28.32  241.¦   58.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  270.¦ 5:22.02  258.¦ 6:20.17  252.¦
M65        DNF  Kilburg Karl                        1938 DE-Frankfurt                2:35.23,7 Lauterbrunn  (2046)             ---- ¦  2:35.23   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        504. Kilchenmann Urs                     1958 Steffisburg                 5:44.39,5   2:08.01,3  (2588) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.17  493.¦ 1:23.05  572.¦ 1:18.11  445.¦ 1:00.05  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.22  536.¦ 4:44.33  514.¦ 5:44.39  504.¦
M45        122. Kilian Klaus                        1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:37.37,3   1:00.59,1   (613) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:49.40  203.¦ 1:01.43  106.¦ 1:02.13  105.¦   43.59  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23  160.¦ 3:53.37  133.¦ 4:37.37  122.¦
M45        413. Killmann Rainer                     1959 DE-Rödermark                5:25.39,7   1:49.01,5  (1540) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:56.40  381.¦ 1:11.56  368.¦ 1:17.34  430.¦   59.27  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  370.¦ 4:26.12  386.¦ 5:25.39  413.¦
F20        263. Kilthau Christine                   1969 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,4   2:57.10,9  (4068) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:26.40  277.¦ 1:28.13  251.¦ 1:23.20  238.¦ 1:02.02  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53  271.¦ 5:18.14  262.¦ 6:20.16  263.¦
M45        551. Kinch Markus                        1958 GB-Bucks HP20 1LY           5:56.45,2   2:20.07,0  (2641) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:02.58  489.¦ 1:23.03  571.¦ 1:24.41  556.¦ 1:06.01  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02  535.¦ 4:50.43  549.¦ 5:56.45  551.¦
M45        547. Kindle Helmut                       1958 LI-Triesenberg              5:54.26,4   2:17.48,2  (5172) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:06.41  538.¦ 1:22.48  569.¦ 1:21.22  507.¦ 1:03.33  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.30  557.¦ 4:50.52  550.¦ 5:54.26  547.¦
M20        644. Kindle Hermann                      1970 LI-Triesen                  5:11.22,6   2:15.50,5  (5409) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:48.10  417.¦ 1:12.20  708.¦ 1:16.16  718.¦   54.35  683.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.30  556.¦ 4:16.47  622.¦ 5:11.22  644.¦
M20        960. Kindler Roger                       1969 Fraubrunnen                 6:15.05,6   3:19.33,5  (2944) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.01  995.¦ 1:29.11  973.¦ 1:26.48  901.¦ 1:01.04  834.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.13  987.¦ 5:14.01  962.¦ 6:15.05  960.¦
M50        334. King David                          1957 GB-Orpington BR6 9DX        5:49.06,1   2:14.07,4  (4069) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.12  385.¦ 1:17.27  315.¦ 1:17.42  280.¦ 1:03.43  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  354.¦ 4:45.23  332.¦ 5:49.06  334.¦
M40        199. Kingmans Jeroen                     1967 NL-Gelderland Putten        4:38.21,6   1:19.50,8  (4070) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:50.01  315.¦ 1:02.32  198.¦ 1:01.24  137.¦   44.23  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  266.¦ 3:53.58  211.¦ 4:38.21  199.¦
M40        250. Kingmans Rochus                     1965 NL-Doornspijk 8085 SJ       4:45.10,7   1:26.39,9  (4071) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:51.45  357.¦ 1:03.54  244.¦ 1:03.02  179.¦   46.28  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.39  302.¦ 3:58.42  252.¦ 4:45.10  250.¦
M20        627. Kinkel Stephan                      1970 DE-Freiburg                 5:08.50,7   2:13.18,6  (4072) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.18  528.¦ 1:06.10  492.¦ 1:14.53  682.¦   56.27  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29  496.¦ 4:12.23  568.¦ 5:08.50  627.¦
F50         69. Kipfer-Santschi Kathrin             1955 Unterseen                   6:16.57,9   1:48.43,6  (4073) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:23.33   77.¦ 1:29.07   71.¦ 1:25.12   67.¦   59.05   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.40   75.¦ 5:17.52   69.¦ 6:16.57   69.¦
M20        752. Kipfer Stefan                       1977 Liebefeld                   5:30.35,2   2:35.03,1  (5165) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:01.29  809.¦ 1:15.16  787.¦ 1:16.21  720.¦   57.28  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.45  791.¦ 4:33.07  757.¦ 5:30.35  752.¦
M45        353. Kipke Ralph                         1960 DE-Ottendorf-Okrilla        5:16.08,5   1:39.30,3  (4074) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.48  465.¦ 1:08.52  283.¦ 1:07.35  205.¦   58.52  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  382.¦ 4:17.16  316.¦ 5:16.08  353.¦
M20         23. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                 3:26.00,9     30.28,8    (18) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:14.55    9.¦   44.44   18.¦   45.57   29.¦   40.23  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.40    9.¦ 2:45.37   11.¦ 3:26.00   23.¦
M20        925. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     6:06.35,3   3:11.03,2  (5269) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:59.52  772.¦ 1:17.00  822.¦ 1:43.44  992.¦ 1:05.58  938.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.52  794.¦ 5:00.37  928.¦ 6:06.35  925.¦
M40        101. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Hergiswil NW                4:19.51,5   1:01.20,7   (749) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.45  105.¦   57.20   78.¦ 1:01.34  144.¦   42.11  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05   90.¦ 3:37.40  100.¦ 4:19.51  101.¦
M50        441. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               6:23.59,8   2:49.01,1  (2547) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:14.50  418.¦ 1:31.37  436.¦ 1:36.08  442.¦ 1:01.23  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.27  429.¦ 5:22.36  438.¦ 6:23.59  441.¦
M45        422. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     5:27.09,9   1:50.31,7  (4075) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:55.32  351.¦ 1:14.32  444.¦ 1:19.40  474.¦   57.24  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  386.¦ 4:29.45  420.¦ 5:27.09  422.¦
F20        106. Kirner Birgit                       1975 DE-Oberaudorf               4:53.48,5   1:30.43,0  (4076) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:00.01  158.¦ 1:05.53   87.¦ 1:03.31   70.¦   44.22   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  127.¦ 4:09.26  110.¦ 4:53.48  106.¦
M45        546. Kirsch Andreas                      1958 DE-Neuruppin                5:54.16,9   2:17.38,7  (2894) Diplom      8.23 ¦  1:59.28  440.¦ 1:27.27  608.¦ 1:22.55  533.¦ 1:04.25  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.55  541.¦ 4:49.51  543.¦ 5:54.16  546.¦
M45        376. Kirsch Leo                          1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:19.43,6   1:43.05,4  (4077) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:05.15  517.¦ 1:10.34  325.¦ 1:09.55  263.¦   53.57  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  454.¦ 4:25.45  383.¦ 5:19.43  376.¦
F50          1. Kissling Eva-Maria                  1955 Rosshäusern                 4:28.14,3       -----   (140) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:39.24    1.¦ 1:02.14    2.¦ 1:03.51    8.¦   42.43    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.39    1.¦ 3:45.31    1.¦ 4:28.14    1.¦
M50        182. Kistner Klaus                       1953 DE-Wörth                    5:04.54,7   1:29.56,0  (2447) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:54.18  196.¦ 1:08.43  172.¦ 1:10.47  176.¦   51.06  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.01  173.¦ 4:13.48  173.¦ 5:04.54  182.¦
M40        703. Kitapciyan Leon Levent              1965 NL-Utrecht 3571js           6:16.03,1   2:57.32,3  (4078) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:06.50  645.¦ 1:24.44  678.¦ 1:28.44  688.¦ 1:15.43  735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.34  670.¦ 5:00.19  671.¦ 6:16.03  703.¦
M40        477. Kiwitter Erik                       1964 DE-Oelsnitz                 5:21.21,0   2:02.50,2  (4079) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:02.50  587.¦ 1:13.01  493.¦ 1:09.02  320.¦   56.26  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.52  540.¦ 4:24.54  467.¦ 5:21.21  477.¦
M40        471. Klaaßen Dietrich                    1967 DE-Oberkochen               5:20.49,2   2:02.18,4  (1897) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:09.53  674.¦ 1:13.00  491.¦ 1:07.41  289.¦   50.13  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  614.¦ 4:30.36  511.¦ 5:20.49  471.¦
M20        452. Klama Tilo                          1968 DE-Dresden                  4:49.23,3   1:53.51,2  (1970) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:54.13  612.¦ 1:02.23  354.¦ 1:04.05  349.¦   48.40  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.37  483.¦ 4:00.42  427.¦ 4:49.23  452.¦
M65         41. Klatt Hubert                        1941 Utzenstorf                  6:07.33,0   1:31.18,6  (2215) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:09.51   35.¦ 1:21.09   36.¦ 1:26.39   49.¦ 1:09.52   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.00   35.¦ 4:57.40   38.¦ 6:07.33   41.¦
M20        703. Klauer Uwe                          1968 DE-Denzlingen               5:21.02,1   2:25.30,0  (4080) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:10.26  938.¦ 1:12.14  703.¦ 1:04.42  367.¦   53.39  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.40  854.¦ 4:27.23  712.¦ 5:21.02  703.¦
M40        226. Klaus Hugo                          1963 Thörishaus                  4:42.48,0   1:24.17,2  (4081) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:52.39  380.¦ 1:02.31  196.¦ 1:03.11  183.¦   44.25  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11  292.¦ 3:58.22  247.¦ 4:42.48  226.¦
M20        255. Klauser Daniel                      1981 Bern                        4:25.05,8   1:29.33,7  (1781) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:37.23  210.¦ 1:00.17  285.¦ 1:03.12  321.¦   44.13  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  236.¦ 3:40.52  245.¦ 4:25.05  255.¦
F45        106. Kleb Elke                           1962 DE-Kerspleben               5:55.27,3   2:10.05,1  (4082) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:07.46  101.¦ 1:20.45  105.¦ 1:23.46  125.¦ 1:03.08  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  103.¦ 4:52.18  106.¦ 5:55.27  106.¦
M65         27. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:36.19,3   1:00.04,9   (612) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:01.51   23.¦ 1:14.47   24.¦ 1:18.01   28.¦ 1:01.38   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.39   23.¦ 4:34.41   24.¦ 5:36.19   27.¦
F40        DNF  Kleeli Heidi                        1964 Hinwil                      3:29.40,1      Wengen  (2067)             ---- ¦  1:58.11   80.¦ 1:31.28  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         14. Kleeli Ruedi                        1951 Hinwil                      4:27.51,8     41.55,2  (1721) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.25   12.¦   59.31   10.¦ 1:05.30   39.¦   43.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.56   13.¦ 3:44.26   15.¦ 4:27.51   14.¦
M55        245. Klein Klamert                       1952 NL-FA Nieuw Buinen          6:15.38,0   2:29.41,4  (2864) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:09.44  211.¦ 1:30.24  251.¦ 1:32.14  260.¦ 1:03.15  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.08  240.¦ 5:12.22  243.¦ 6:15.38  245.¦
M40        206. Kleinmann Peter                     1963 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:39.10,2   1:20.39,4  (5368) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.35  264.¦ 1:03.34  231.¦ 1:03.49  206.¦   44.10  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  246.¦ 3:54.59  220.¦ 4:39.10  206.¦
M55        146. Kleinsteuber Olaf                   1952 DE-Egstedt a Steiger        5:34.58,6   1:49.02,0  (2879) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:58.38  120.¦ 1:20.13  187.¦ 1:18.45  165.¦   57.20  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  153.¦ 4:37.38  150.¦ 5:34.58  146.¦
M50        367. Klement Roland                      1957 DE-Messel                   6:01.09,6   2:26.10,9  (2050) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.49  390.¦ 1:24.10  394.¦ 1:25.15  378.¦ 1:00.54  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.59  390.¦ 5:00.14  377.¦ 6:01.09  367.¦
M45        373. Kley Hans-Thomas                    1960 DE-Hattgenstein             5:19.29,1   1:42.50,9  (2184) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.28  442.¦ 1:11.55  367.¦ 1:13.24  344.¦   54.40  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.24  407.¦ 4:24.48  374.¦ 5:19.29  373.¦
M55        DNF  Klimke Rüdiger                      1951 DE-Kleve                    2:03.12,2 Lauterbrunn  (1934)             ---- ¦  2:03.12  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        779. Kling Achim                         1981 DE-Neuweiler                5:34.23,0   2:38.50,9  (4085) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.04  873.¦ 1:12.28  711.¦ 1:12.27  618.¦ 1:04.22  901.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.33  804.¦ 4:30.01  731.¦ 5:34.23  779.¦
M20        706. Klingl Robert                       1969 Wengen                      5:21.38,5   2:26.06,4  (2555) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.49  814.¦ 1:11.51  690.¦ 1:11.51  600.¦   56.06  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.40  748.¦ 4:25.32  701.¦ 5:21.38  706.¦
M40        134. Klink Ralf                          1965 DE-Riedstadt                4:26.43,7   1:08.12,9   (748) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:47.27  259.¦ 1:01.09  161.¦   58.49   89.¦   39.18   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.36  213.¦ 3:47.25  167.¦ 4:26.43  134.¦
M65         12. Klinkmüller Alwin                   1939 DE-Reutlingen               5:02.43,1     26.28,7  (4086) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:56.30   13.¦ 1:10.22   15.¦ 1:06.54    9.¦   48.55    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.53   13.¦ 4:13.47   12.¦ 5:02.43   12.¦
M40        600. Klöfer Markus                       1965 DE-Rosbach                  5:45.18,5   2:26.47,7  (2592) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.46  644.¦ 1:17.36  581.¦ 1:18.44  544.¦ 1:02.10  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23  629.¦ 4:43.07  594.¦ 5:45.18  600.¦
F45         60. Kluijtmans Marion                   1961 NL-NN Esbeek                5:24.33,1   1:39.10,9  (4088) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.44   72.¦ 1:12.07   53.¦ 1:15.26   71.¦   55.14   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52   67.¦ 4:29.18   62.¦ 5:24.33   60.¦
M20        549. Klunder Menno                       1974 NL-Deventer 7414VM          4:58.27,3   2:02.55,2  (4089) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.44  541.¦ 1:06.42  516.¦ 1:09.01  505.¦   50.58  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.27  514.¦ 4:07.29  508.¦ 4:58.27  549.¦
M50        147. Kluser Rolf                         1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:57.26,6   1:22.27,9  (1606) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:50.04  132.¦ 1:07.19  147.¦ 1:11.33  192.¦   48.29  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.24  130.¦ 4:08.57  143.¦ 4:57.26  147.¦
M65         60. Knab Ulrich                         1940 DE-Troisdorf                6:36.46,6   2:00.32,2   (663) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:19.53   54.¦ 1:31.24   56.¦ 1:33.26   63.¦ 1:12.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18   53.¦ 5:24.44   54.¦ 6:36.46   60.¦
F45         48. Knabe Sylvia                        1959 DE-Dormagen                 5:12.45,6   1:27.23,4  (4090) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.25   46.¦ 1:14.40   68.¦ 1:10.19   39.¦   52.19   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06   56.¦ 4:20.26   47.¦ 5:12.45   48.¦
F50          2. Knaeble Rosi                        1955 DE-Hohberg                  4:32.13,7      3.59,4   (323) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:46.25    3.¦ 1:03.23    6.¦ 1:01.13    3.¦   41.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.48    3.¦ 3:51.02    3.¦ 4:32.13    2.¦
M40        548. Knecht Achim                        1963 DE-Dreieich                 5:34.57,5   2:16.26,7  (5547) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:53.30  393.¦ 1:19.48  633.¦ 1:24.58  643.¦   56.39  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.19  506.¦ 4:38.18  566.¦ 5:34.57  548.¦
F50         71. Knecht Karin                        1954 Meilen                      6:21.44,4   1:53.30,1  (3247) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.25   74.¦ 1:39.02   82.¦ 1:26.56   71.¦   54.20   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.27   78.¦ 5:27.24   77.¦ 6:21.44   71.¦
F40        155. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     6:00.57,3   2:29.41,3  (2442) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:07.06  125.¦ 1:22.16  157.¦ 1:25.19  178.¦ 1:06.14  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.23  143.¦ 4:54.42  152.¦ 6:00.57  155.¦
M50         70. Knee David John                     1953 GB-Hartlepool TS26 0AN      4:32.33,0     57.34,3  (1317) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:34.41   26.¦ 1:00.54   57.¦ 1:09.36  163.¦   47.20  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.35   36.¦ 3:45.12   59.¦ 4:32.33   70.¦
M20        451. Knesebeck Torsten                   1972 Barmelweid                  4:49.21,5   1:53.49,4  (5558) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.39  362.¦ 1:02.38  367.¦ 1:08.26  483.¦   52.36  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  350.¦ 3:56.44  382.¦ 4:49.21  451.¦
M55        163. Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    5:43.19,6   1:57.23,0   (794) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:04.45  169.¦ 1:18.17  162.¦ 1:20.51  183.¦   59.25  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.02  162.¦ 4:43.54  173.¦ 5:43.19  163.¦
M50        137. Knobel Ernst                        1957 Wangen SZ                   4:54.01,4   1:19.02,7  (1437) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.11  179.¦ 1:10.11  195.¦ 1:07.02  129.¦   43.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.23  178.¦ 4:10.25  153.¦ 4:54.01  137.¦
M40        552. Knoblauch Christoph                 1963 Ennetmoos                   5:35.46,5   2:17.15,7  (2546) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:57.22  480.¦ 1:19.32  628.¦ 1:19.27  557.¦   59.24  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.54  550.¦ 4:36.21  545.¦ 5:35.46  552.¦
M45         24. Knobloch Jörg                       1962 DE-Seifhennersdorf          4:04.36,1     27.57,9  (1156) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:34.45   34.¦   55.55   27.¦   56.03   30.¦   37.51   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.40   32.¦ 3:26.44   27.¦ 4:04.36   24.¦
F40         93. Knoll Hanni                         1967 DE-Wertach                  5:24.22,0   1:53.06,0  (4092) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  120.¦ 1:14.01  102.¦ 1:08.06   58.¦   55.37  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  115.¦ 4:28.44   93.¦ 5:24.22   93.¦
M40        407. Knoll Jürgen                        1966 DE-Wertach                  5:09.39,4   1:51.08,6  (2155) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.22  457.¦ 1:10.11  417.¦ 1:10.01  352.¦   53.04  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.33  430.¦ 4:16.35  400.¦ 5:09.39  407.¦
M40        251. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       4:45.13,0   1:26.42,2  (1538) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:59.54  534.¦ 1:03.30  229.¦ 1:00.30  113.¦   41.17   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.25  387.¦ 4:03.55  288.¦ 4:45.13  251.¦
M55        156. Knöller Gerhard                     1952 DE-Gernsbach                5:40.30,7   1:54.34,1  (4093) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:56.37   96.¦ 1:18.04  161.¦ 1:24.09  209.¦ 1:01.39  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.41  132.¦ 4:38.51  156.¦ 5:40.30  156.¦
M20        773. Knook Martijn                       1970 NL-DZ Groningen             5:33.35,6   2:38.03,5  (4094) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:56.15  671.¦ 1:12.17  705.¦ 1:15.51  703.¦ 1:09.11  972.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  687.¦ 4:24.24  692.¦ 5:33.35  773.¦
M40        447. Knöpfle Wolfgang                    1963 DE-Beffendorf               5:16.01,5   1:57.30,7  (2629) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:02.13  574.¦ 1:09.58  411.¦ 1:10.36  368.¦   53.12  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.12  495.¦ 4:22.48  452.¦ 5:16.01  447.¦
M45        281. Knops Ralph                         1959 NL-Venlo 5913XH             5:03.03,9   1:26.25,7  (4095) Diplom      7.10 ¦  2:00.28  458.¦ 1:12.04  370.¦ 1:03.37  126.¦   46.54  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.32  419.¦ 4:16.09  306.¦ 5:03.03  281.¦
F20         60. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:34.39,0   1:11.33,5   (313) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:43.20   42.¦   58.41   28.¦ 1:03.31   68.¦   49.06  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.01   38.¦ 3:45.32   44.¦ 4:34.39   60.¦
M40        151. Knubel Andreas                      1967 Zweisimmen                  4:28.55,5   1:10.24,7  (5331) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:45.55  225.¦ 1:01.35  172.¦   58.43   88.¦   42.40  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  201.¦ 3:46.14  156.¦ 4:28.55  151.¦
M40        594. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                   5:44.02,1   2:25.31,3  (4097) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:51.57  364.¦ 1:23.17  667.¦ 1:27.03  668.¦ 1:01.43  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.14  532.¦ 4:42.18  590.¦ 5:44.02  594.¦
F20        152. Knuth Alexandra                     1971 DE-Potsdam                  5:16.03,5   1:52.58,0  (5528) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.26  115.¦ 1:13.47  164.¦ 1:13.57  169.¦   53.51  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  136.¦ 4:22.11  145.¦ 5:16.03  152.¦
F40        143. Knyrova Jitka                       1963 CZ-Cesky Dub 463 43         5:51.02,5   2:19.46,5  (4099) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:07.49  135.¦ 1:20.45  149.¦ 1:18.23  141.¦ 1:04.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.35  140.¦ 4:46.58  139.¦ 5:51.02  143.¦
M45        148. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     4:41.58,2   1:05.20,0   (522) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:40.04   69.¦ 1:06.42  231.¦ 1:07.54  213.¦   47.16  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.47  113.¦ 3:54.41  144.¦ 4:41.58  148.¦
M20        DNF  Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     2:19.46,9 Lauterbrunn  (4100)             ---- ¦  2:19.46 1007.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        130. Kobel Ueli                          1970 Affoltern im Emmental       4:04.24,0   1:08.51,9  (4101) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:28.37   88.¦   55.48  146.¦   58.36  194.¦   41.21  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.26  105.¦ 3:23.02  113.¦ 4:04.24  130.¦
M20        632. Kobi Marco                          1973 Zürich                      5:09.39,2   2:14.07,1  (4103) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:03.51  857.¦ 1:13.06  728.¦ 1:05.38  397.¦   47.02  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  796.¦ 4:22.36  683.¦ 5:09.39  632.¦
M20        350. Koch Bernhard                       1977 Thun                        4:38.03,5   1:42.31,4  (4104) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:52.57  577.¦ 1:02.15  347.¦ 1:01.00  273.¦   41.49  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.13  468.¦ 3:56.14  376.¦ 4:38.03  350.¦
M20        555. Koch Bernhard                       1971 DE-Bad Tölz                 4:59.00,3   2:03.28,2  (4105) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.57  698.¦ 1:06.41  514.¦ 1:07.27  444.¦   47.54  508.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.38  611.¦ 4:11.05  549.¦ 4:59.00  555.¦
M20        377. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                    4:41.41,6   1:46.09,5  (4106) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:49.32  458.¦ 1:01.52  327.¦ 1:03.14  324.¦   47.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  398.¦ 3:54.39  358.¦ 4:41.41  377.¦
M20        DNF  Koch Dominik                        1973 DE-Eisenach                 2:26.35,7      Wengen  (1007)             ---- ¦  1:29.11   93.¦   57.24  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.35  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        440. Koch Joachim                        1962 DE-Kempten                  5:29.53,3   1:53.15,1  (2163) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.49  513.¦ 1:13.49  416.¦ 1:13.06  338.¦   58.08  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.38  483.¦ 4:31.45  435.¦ 5:29.53  440.¦
M40        304. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen AG                   4:53.48,5   1:35.17,7  (1551) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.29  334.¦ 1:07.00  333.¦ 1:08.24  303.¦   47.53  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.30  322.¦ 4:05.55  304.¦ 4:53.48  304.¦
F20        DNF  Koch Monika                         1972 Unterseen                   5:30.45,2        Wixi  (4107)             ---- ¦  2:26.24  276.¦ 1:36.43  273.¦ 1:27.37  257.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07  275.¦ 5:30.45  273.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        142. Koch Siegfried                      1950 DE-Eisenach                 5:34.05,9   1:48.09,3  (4108) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:08.31  198.¦ 1:15.25  140.¦ 1:13.21   99.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  169.¦ 4:37.18  149.¦ 5:34.05  142.¦
M45        143. Kohl Fernand                        1960 LU-Sandweiler               4:41.05,0   1:04.26,8  (2295) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:49.55  212.¦ 1:02.11  116.¦   57.40   48.¦   51.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  167.¦ 3:49.47  110.¦ 4:41.05  143.¦
M20        979. Kohler Beat                         1974 Schwanden b. Brienz         6:24.13,5   3:28.41,4  (5433) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:10.55  947.¦ 1:32.02  985.¦ 1:37.06  983.¦ 1:04.09  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.57  979.¦ 5:20.04  975.¦ 6:24.13  979.¦
M20        259. Köhler Dirk                         1976 DE-Würzburg                 4:25.42,0   1:30.09,9  (4109) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:39.49  259.¦ 1:01.53  328.¦ 1:01.17  277.¦   42.42  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42  274.¦ 3:43.00  256.¦ 4:25.42  259.¦
M40        411. Kohler Fritz                        1966 Zollbrück                   5:10.10,0   1:51.39,2  (1380) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:47.22  257.¦ 1:12.26  478.¦ 1:16.27  492.¦   53.53  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.48  348.¦ 4:16.16  395.¦ 5:10.10  411.¦
M65        DNF  Kohler Manfred                      1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        3:51.17,1      Wengen  (2744)             ---- ¦  2:21.37   56.¦ 1:29.39   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.17   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        577. Kohler Stefan                       1969 Hirschthal                  5:02.55,4   2:07.23,3  (4110) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.20  448.¦ 1:07.03  528.¦ 1:15.51  704.¦   50.39  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.23  481.¦ 4:12.15  564.¦ 5:02.55  577.¦
F40         69. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:08.02,5   1:36.46,5  (2146) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.53   37.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦ 1:14.02  104.¦   52.47   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   48.¦ 4:15.15   64.¦ 5:08.02   69.¦
M20        515. Kojine Petr                         1987 RU                          4:55.46,1   2:00.14,0    (87) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:41.53  287.¦ 1:05.16  463.¦ 1:17.18  739.¦   51.17  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  337.¦ 4:04.28  473.¦ 4:55.46  515.¦
M20        616. Koller Dominique                    1975 Montsevelier                5:08.09,3   2:12.37,2  (1889) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:55.19  644.¦ 1:13.39  742.¦ 1:12.03  609.¦   47.07  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.59  691.¦ 4:21.02  667.¦ 5:08.09  616.¦
M20        295. Koller Markus                       1973 Zürich                      4:31.08,4   1:35.36,3  (4111) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.07  280.¦ 1:03.04  383.¦ 1:03.06  317.¦   43.49  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.12  302.¦ 3:47.18  295.¦ 4:31.08  295.¦
M45        292. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 DE-Freiburg                 5:05.31,0   1:28.52,8  (5223) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:48.53  192.¦ 1:08.25  273.¦ 1:16.04  398.¦   52.07  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19  229.¦ 4:13.23  285.¦ 5:05.31  292.¦
M20        335. Kolly Christopher                   1976 Steg VS                     4:35.12,5   1:39.40,4  (5537) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:46.36  386.¦ 1:00.38  299.¦ 1:05.08  380.¦   42.48  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.15  339.¦ 3:52.23  344.¦ 4:35.12  335.¦
M20        155. Kolly Sven                          1975 Zürich                      4:09.05,9   1:13.33,8  (1073) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.56  201.¦   55.34  136.¦   54.42  106.¦   41.52  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  176.¦ 3:27.13  139.¦ 4:09.05  155.¦
M20        596. Komduur Rene                        1972 NL-Rekken                   5:05.45,9   2:10.13,8  (4112) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:42.03  289.¦ 1:08.46  589.¦ 1:22.35  842.¦   52.19  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  388.¦ 4:13.26  579.¦ 5:05.45  596.¦
M40        191. Koenen Reymond                      1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         4:37.19,9   1:18.49,1  (5372) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.34  281.¦ 1:01.56  181.¦ 1:02.22  162.¦   44.27  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.30  238.¦ 3:52.52  204.¦ 4:37.19  191.¦
M40        254. König Daniel                        1966 Unterentfelden              4:45.23,4   1:26.52,6  (4113) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:52.23  372.¦ 1:03.42  236.¦ 1:03.17  188.¦   46.00  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05  308.¦ 3:59.22  258.¦ 4:45.23  254.¦
M50         75. König Dieter                        1955 DE-Ehningen                 4:34.10,8     59.12,1  (1280) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.33   81.¦ 1:02.54   87.¦ 1:02.27   76.¦   43.15   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28   72.¦ 3:50.55   73.¦ 4:34.10   75.¦
M55         12. König Hans                          1950 DE-Seefelden                4:24.01,6     38.05,0   (507) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:42.18   21.¦ 1:02.02   20.¦   57.41    9.¦   41.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.21   21.¦ 3:42.03   12.¦ 4:24.01   12.¦
M45         97. König Kurt                          1962 Dürnten                     4:30.09,9     53.31,7  (4114) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:48.42  190.¦ 1:00.34   86.¦   57.52   51.¦   42.59   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.17  132.¦ 3:47.10   97.¦ 4:30.09   97.¦
M20        802. König Stephan                       1979 DE-Münster                  5:38.25,9   2:42.53,8  (4115) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:09.57  934.¦ 1:16.49  820.¦ 1:12.00  607.¦   59.39  806.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  890.¦ 4:38.46  805.¦ 5:38.25  802.¦
F40         10. Kopp Astrid                         1963 AT-Althofen                 4:18.58,7     47.42,7  (4116) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:45.00   18.¦   59.20   11.¦   56.51   10.¦   37.46    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.20   13.¦ 3:41.12   11.¦ 4:18.58   10.¦
M40        214. Kopp Helmut                         1966 DE-Ingolstadt               4:40.13,4   1:21.42,6  (5525) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:46.56  245.¦ 1:03.21  224.¦ 1:02.26  163.¦   47.29  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  233.¦ 3:52.44  203.¦ 4:40.13  214.¦
M50         66. Köppel René                         1956 Winterthur                  4:30.47,5     55.48,8  (1661) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.59   46.¦   59.04   45.¦ 1:01.02   58.¦   51.40  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   43.¦ 3:39.06   45.¦ 4:30.47   66.¦
M20        268. Kopriwa Ingo                        1978 AT-Gaißau                   4:26.27,9   1:30.55,8  (1569) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:47.49  410.¦   58.52  247.¦   58.39  196.¦   41.06  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  332.¦ 3:45.21  276.¦ 4:26.27  268.¦
M20        194. Körber Philip                       1976 DE-Augsburg                 4:15.40,6   1:20.08,5  (4118) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:46.39  388.¦   57.03  186.¦   55.16  119.¦   36.40   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  293.¦ 3:39.00  234.¦ 4:15.40  194.¦
M20        394. Körbs Joe                           1968 DE-Bonn                     4:43.07,5   1:47.35,4  (4119) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:44.59  350.¦ 1:01.33  316.¦ 1:08.17  475.¦   48.17  524.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  328.¦ 3:54.49  360.¦ 4:43.07  394.¦
M20        415. Kordys Ulf                          1971 DE-Kaarst                   4:45.54,4   1:50.22,3  (1633) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:43.13  320.¦ 1:04.49  446.¦ 1:08.41  493.¦   49.09  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.03  346.¦ 3:56.45  383.¦ 4:45.54  415.¦
M20        894. Kornfeind Beat                      1969 Ringgenberg BE              5:59.45,9   3:04.13,8  (5530) Diplom      8.31 ¦  1:57.05  705.¦ 1:24.39  930.¦ 1:32.31  956.¦ 1:05.29  925.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  843.¦ 4:54.16  897.¦ 5:59.45  894.¦
M50        290. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 DE-Speyer                   5:34.55,7   1:59.57,0  (2901) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:03.48  327.¦ 1:13.31  256.¦ 1:17.58  287.¦   59.37  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  298.¦ 4:35.18  290.¦ 5:34.55  290.¦
M40         94. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                  4:17.43,4     59.12,6  (1352) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:35.29   72.¦   57.59   92.¦ 1:00.33  115.¦   43.41  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28   80.¦ 3:34.02   82.¦ 4:17.43   94.¦
M20        958. Kosmacin Tadej                      1974 SI-Kamnica                  6:14.41,8   3:19.09,7  (4121) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:19.33 1003.¦ 1:25.24  941.¦ 1:28.08  916.¦ 1:01.35  846.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.58  983.¦ 5:13.06  960.¦ 6:14.41  958.¦
M45        290. Kötter Reiner                       1959 Zürich                      5:05.16,6   1:28.38,4  (5446) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:45.55  142.¦ 1:10.30  321.¦ 1:15.44  393.¦   53.05  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  216.¦ 4:12.10  272.¦ 5:05.16  290.¦
M40        253. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:45.18,5   1:26.47,7  (1554) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.32  235.¦ 1:04.46  273.¦ 1:08.26  304.¦   45.34  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18  248.¦ 3:59.44  261.¦ 4:45.18  253.¦
F20        145. Kotzulla Anita                      1978 DE-Heidenheim               5:14.11,8   1:51.06,3  (5498) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:49.44   84.¦ 1:10.46  135.¦ 1:19.00  213.¦   54.40  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  108.¦ 4:19.31  136.¦ 5:14.11  145.¦
M55        251. Kotzur Jürgen                       1949 DE-Übach-Palenberg          6:20.12,7   2:34.16,1  (5135) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:19.38  271.¦ 1:29.09  242.¦ 1:29.24  246.¦ 1:02.01  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.47  260.¦ 5:18.11  252.¦ 6:20.12  251.¦
F45        151. Koun-Nelisse Heleen                 1959 NL-Dordrecht 3328KR         6:20.39,8   2:35.17,6  (4122) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:19.58  152.¦ 1:27.33  142.¦ 1:31.02  159.¦ 1:02.05  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  148.¦ 5:18.34  151.¦ 6:20.39  151.¦
M20        388. Kraft Frederik                      1975 DE-Berlin                   4:42.34,3   1:47.02,2  (1953) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.29  453.¦ 1:03.01  380.¦ 1:04.26  362.¦   45.37  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.31  423.¦ 3:56.57  387.¦ 4:42.34  388.¦
M65         53. Kragtwijk Frans                     1942 NL-Amstelveen 1187 ZT       6:24.00,0   1:47.45,6  (3019) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:22.41   60.¦ 1:29.17   52.¦ 1:25.12   45.¦ 1:06.48   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.58   54.¦ 5:17.11   51.¦ 6:24.00   53.¦
M40          1. Krähenbühl Jacques                  1964 CH                          3:18.30,8       -----    (38) Diplom      4.42 ¦  1:14.47    1.¦   41.24    1.¦   45.31    3.¦   36.46   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.12    1.¦ 2:41.44    1.¦ 3:18.30    1.¦
M40        561. Krähenbühl Roger                    1965 Rothenburg                  5:36.57,7   2:18.26,9  (2330) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.23  607.¦ 1:12.55  489.¦ 1:19.43  562.¦   59.55  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.19  558.¦ 4:37.02  554.¦ 5:36.57  561.¦
F40         75. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:10.47,3   1:39.31,3  (2429) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:57.21   69.¦ 1:11.45   82.¦ 1:10.49   77.¦   50.51   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.06   72.¦ 4:19.56   72.¦ 5:10.47   75.¦
M45        DNF  Kramer Daniel                       1958 Bern                        5:15.28,4        Wixi  (3148)             ---- ¦  2:06.21  536.¦ 1:20.15  535.¦ 1:48.51  639.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.37  538.¦ 5:15.28  618.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        138. Kramer Elisabeth                    1959 Schaffhausen                6:12.00,4   2:26.38,2  (4124) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:18.19  146.¦ 1:28.05  144.¦ 1:22.07  113.¦ 1:03.28  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.25  144.¦ 5:08.32  140.¦ 6:12.00  138.¦
M50        199. Kraemer Gerhard                     1955 DE-Stuttgart                5:09.50,3   1:34.51,6  (2413) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.28  200.¦ 1:10.15  199.¦ 1:12.37  208.¦   52.29  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  203.¦ 4:17.20  204.¦ 5:09.50  199.¦
M50        237. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        5:20.56,9   1:45.58,2  (2202) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:47.54  105.¦ 1:15.20  283.¦ 1:21.08  327.¦   56.34  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  175.¦ 4:24.22  236.¦ 5:20.56  237.¦
F20        236. Krämer Monika                       1969 Ettingen                    6:04.28,3   2:41.22,8  (4125) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:13.06  233.¦ 1:23.10  229.¦ 1:22.32  234.¦ 1:05.38  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.17  234.¦ 4:58.49  231.¦ 6:04.28  236.¦
M55        144. Kramer Peter                        1951 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:34.26,1   1:48.29,5  (2735) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:00.47  140.¦ 1:18.55  170.¦ 1:16.33  138.¦   58.09  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.42  155.¦ 4:36.16  144.¦ 5:34.26  144.¦
M20        481. Krämer Timo                         1972 DE-Esslingen                4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (4126) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:46.47  390.¦ 1:04.05  413.¦ 1:11.23  586.¦   50.34  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  389.¦ 4:02.16  455.¦ 4:52.51  481.¦
M45        134. Kranz  Thomas                       1961 DE-Erbach                   4:39.52,9   1:03.14,7   (504) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.09   93.¦ 1:04.17  170.¦ 1:07.56  215.¦   45.30  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  111.¦ 3:54.22  142.¦ 4:39.52  134.¦
M65         48. Krapf René                          1937 Rüti ZH                     6:16.37,4   1:40.23,0   (666) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.36   55.¦ 1:27.21   45.¦ 1:23.54   40.¦ 1:04.44   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.58   50.¦ 5:11.52   46.¦ 6:16.37   48.¦
M40         54. Krättli Martin                      1967 Trimmis                     4:06.11,8     47.41,0  (4127) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:30.34   32.¦   55.04   45.¦   59.06   95.¦   41.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.38   35.¦ 3:24.45   49.¦ 4:06.11   54.¦
M55        202. Krause Manfred                      1948 DE-Bochum                   5:56.04,8   2:10.08,2  (4128) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:06.27  180.¦ 1:23.31  211.¦ 1:23.13  199.¦ 1:02.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.58  201.¦ 4:53.12  204.¦ 5:56.04  202.¦
M45        582. Krautkrämer Peter                   1961 DE-Bonn                     6:05.40,3   2:29.02,1  (4129) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:03.53  501.¦ 1:32.09  630.¦ 1:24.01  550.¦ 1:05.35  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  594.¦ 5:00.04  582.¦ 6:05.40  582.¦
M45        DNF  Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                  3:17.07,3      Wengen  (2120)             ---- ¦  1:56.02  366.¦ 1:21.04  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.07  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         95. Krebs Hanspeter                     1972 Detligen                    3:58.46,1   1:03.14,0  (1160) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:34.42  166.¦   52.24   81.¦   54.27  104.¦   37.12   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.06  119.¦ 3:21.33  107.¦ 3:58.46   95.¦
M20        746. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:29.22,8   2:33.50,7  (5187) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:02.53  836.¦ 1:14.45  772.¦ 1:14.40  676.¦   57.03  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.39  805.¦ 4:32.19  749.¦ 5:29.22  746.¦
M50         29. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:10.59,4     36.00,7   (508) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.51   37.¦   57.23   36.¦   57.11   31.¦   38.32   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.15   35.¦ 3:32.26   32.¦ 4:10.59   29.¦
F50          5. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:34.58,5      6.44,2   (530) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.45    6.¦ 1:01.55    1.¦ 1:02.17    6.¦   42.01    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.40    4.¦ 3:52.57    5.¦ 4:34.58    5.¦
M40         50. Kreckl Gottfried                    1964 DE-München                  4:04.16,8     45.46,0  (4130) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.14   90.¦   52.16   26.¦   52.23   29.¦   42.22  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30   54.¦ 3:21.54   41.¦ 4:04.16   50.¦
M20        964. Kreis Simon                         1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           6:16.23,4   3:20.51,3  (5140) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:14.31  972.¦ 1:13.19  731.¦ 1:38.12  986.¦ 1:10.20  977.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.51  898.¦ 5:06.03  946.¦ 6:16.23  964.¦
M40        523. Krenn Anton                         1964 AT-Maria Neustift           5:30.21,2   2:11.50,4  (1506) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:59.57  535.¦ 1:14.04  516.¦ 1:24.30  636.¦   51.49  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.01  516.¦ 4:38.31  567.¦ 5:30.21  523.¦
F55         33. Kreutz Karin                        1951 DE-Aukrug                   6:32.57,3   1:49.18,1  (4131) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:21.49   30.¦ 1:35.21   33.¦ 1:28.00   27.¦ 1:07.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.10   32.¦ 5:25.10   31.¦ 6:32.57   33.¦
M40        172. Kreuzmair Karl                      1963 AT-Neuhaus, Donau           4:33.40,3   1:15.09,5  (1134) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.10  113.¦ 1:01.15  164.¦ 1:03.23  190.¦   49.51  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  128.¦ 3:43.48  136.¦ 4:33.40  172.¦
M20        531. Krieg Markus                        1968 Deitingen                   4:57.00,8   2:01.28,7  (4132) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:50.41  503.¦ 1:07.49  554.¦ 1:09.12  514.¦   49.17  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30  515.¦ 4:07.43  514.¦ 4:57.00  531.¦
M45        459. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Voorburg 2275BM          5:34.28,7   1:57.50,5  (2290) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.47  383.¦ 1:18.22  504.¦ 1:18.22  451.¦ 1:00.56  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.09  445.¦ 4:33.32  450.¦ 5:34.28  459.¦
M45        246. Krijnen Gertjan                     1960 Obernau                     4:57.29,8   1:20.51,6  (5480) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.20  271.¦ 1:06.19  222.¦ 1:09.54  262.¦   48.56  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.39  244.¦ 4:08.33  247.¦ 4:57.29  246.¦
M40        691. Krill Thomas                        1963 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,4   2:53.43,6  (4133) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:19.08  741.¦ 1:21.37  658.¦ 1:23.46  628.¦ 1:07.42  720.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  709.¦ 5:04.31  688.¦ 6:12.14  691.¦
F45        139. Krill Uta                           1962 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,2   2:26.52,0  (4347) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:19.07  151.¦ 1:21.37  115.¦ 1:23.48  127.¦ 1:07.40  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  135.¦ 5:04.33  133.¦ 6:12.14  139.¦
F45        142. Krone Heike                         1962 DE-Remscheid                6:13.54,8   2:28.32,6  (4135) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:22.19  159.¦ 1:26.09  138.¦ 1:23.17  123.¦ 1:02.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.29  153.¦ 5:11.46  143.¦ 6:13.54  142.¦
M50        291. Krone Peter Dr.                     1955 DE-Erfurt                   5:35.00,3   2:00.01,6  (4136) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:51.57  161.¦ 1:11.16  224.¦ 1:27.31  410.¦ 1:04.14  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  174.¦ 4:30.45  269.¦ 5:35.00  291.¦
M50        320. Kröner Richard                      1953 DE-Böklund                  5:42.37,6   2:07.38,9   (855) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:17.09  432.¦ 1:13.51  260.¦ 1:12.28  206.¦   59.08  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.01  370.¦ 4:43.29  325.¦ 5:42.37  320.¦
M20        651. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:12.26,2   2:16.54,1  (2815) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.10  713.¦ 1:12.20  707.¦ 1:10.10  548.¦   52.45  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.31  701.¦ 4:19.41  648.¦ 5:12.26  651.¦
M50        249. Kropac Vladimir                     1956 CZ                          5:22.58,3   1:47.59,6  (5459) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:56.47  236.¦ 1:17.31  316.¦ 1:12.41  210.¦   55.58  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.19  276.¦ 4:27.00  246.¦ 5:22.58  249.¦
F40        160. Krüger Kai Gabriele                 1965 DE-München                  6:02.15,3   2:30.59,3  (4137) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.07  168.¦ 1:21.10  153.¦ 1:20.05  150.¦ 1:06.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.18  158.¦ 4:55.23  154.¦ 6:02.15  160.¦
M55        185. Kruizinga Wim                       1952 NL-Assen                    5:50.03,0   2:04.06,4  (4138) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:04.15  168.¦ 1:18.52  169.¦ 1:18.10  159.¦ 1:08.44  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.08  163.¦ 4:41.18  165.¦ 5:50.03  185.¦
M50        201. Kubik Vladimir                      1956 CZ-Chlumec nad Cidlinou     5:10.20,9   1:35.22,2  (4139) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:55.31  213.¦ 1:10.06  194.¦ 1:12.59  215.¦   51.43  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  214.¦ 4:18.37  210.¦ 5:10.20  201.¦
F45        153. Kubis Dagmar                        1962 DE-Gangloffsömmern          6:20.54,3   2:35.32,1  (4140) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  158.¦ 1:28.29  147.¦ 1:29.43  156.¦ 1:01.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57  155.¦ 5:19.41  153.¦ 6:20.54  153.¦
M20        648. Kübler Felix                        1983 Gerlikon                    5:12.02,9   2:16.30,8  (4141) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:57.35  718.¦ 1:11.37  684.¦ 1:10.29  555.¦   52.20  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  695.¦ 4:19.42  649.¦ 5:12.02  648.¦
M20        724. Kübli Hanspeter                     1982 Matten b. Interlaken        5:25.33,7   2:30.01,6  (5399) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:14.29  766.¦ 1:19.13  776.¦   57.14  739.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05  693.¦ 4:28.18  718.¦ 5:25.33  724.¦
M20        317. Kübli Thomas                        1983 Wilderswil                  4:33.07,7   1:37.35,6  (2161) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.20  492.¦ 1:02.01  332.¦ 1:00.31  256.¦   40.14  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  420.¦ 3:52.53  347.¦ 4:33.07  317.¦
F40        136. Kubuschok Sabine                    1966 DE-Oberstdorf               5:47.20,3   2:16.04,3  (4142) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:10.56  154.¦ 1:19.50  145.¦ 1:15.15  116.¦ 1:01.19  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46  147.¦ 4:46.01  137.¦ 5:47.20  136.¦
M20        483. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      4:52.55,4   1:57.23,3  (1219) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:45.48  367.¦ 1:02.39  368.¦ 1:14.29  669.¦   49.57  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  355.¦ 4:02.57  460.¦ 4:52.55  483.¦
M40        597. Kügler Christian                    1966 DE-Königstein               5:44.38,5   2:26.07,7  (3004) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:10.24  678.¦ 1:17.52  588.¦ 1:16.28  493.¦   59.53  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.16  651.¦ 4:44.44  607.¦ 5:44.38  597.¦
M55        255. Kühl Werner                         1950 DE-Elchingen                6:21.34,4   2:35.37,8  (3051) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.47  272.¦ 1:35.28  265.¦ 1:24.57  212.¦ 1:01.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.15  273.¦ 5:20.12  255.¦ 6:21.34  255.¦
M50        288. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad              5:34.27,9   1:59.29,2  (4145) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.29  352.¦ 1:18.08  323.¦ 1:15.34  251.¦   55.15  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  324.¦ 4:39.12  311.¦ 5:34.27  288.¦
F60         15. Kühne Anita                         1945 Luzern                      6:08.41,2   1:38.33,0  (3020) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:21.55   17.¦ 1:21.58   13.¦ 1:22.49   12.¦ 1:01.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53   14.¦ 5:06.43   15.¦ 6:08.41   15.¦
M50        195. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  5:08.26,6   1:33.27,9   (610) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.54  207.¦ 1:10.22  208.¦ 1:10.45  173.¦   52.23  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.17  210.¦ 4:16.02  193.¦ 5:08.26  195.¦
M55          4. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                        3:54.09,4      8.12,8   (226) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:29.36    3.¦   55.12    4.¦   52.18    3.¦   37.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.48    4.¦ 3:17.07    3.¦ 3:54.09    4.¦
M45        123. Kuijpers Erik                       1960 NL-Eindhoven 5646HJ         4:37.52,3   1:01.14,1  (1622) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.39  176.¦ 1:03.35  151.¦ 1:01.51   97.¦   44.45  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  158.¦ 3:53.07  130.¦ 4:37.52  123.¦
M45        445. Kuipers Martin                      1961 NL-Albergen 7665 de         5:31.23,2   1:54.45,0  (4146) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:59.02  428.¦ 1:16.32  484.¦ 1:19.36  473.¦   56.11  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.35  450.¦ 4:35.11  459.¦ 5:31.23  445.¦
M20        396. Kujan René                          1974 CZ-Praha 5 - Motol          4:43.11,2   1:47.39,1  (4147) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:55.30  649.¦ 1:03.34  399.¦ 1:02.04  290.¦   42.01  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  530.¦ 4:01.10  437.¦ 4:43.11  396.¦
M20        349. Kullen Kai                          1972 DE-Köln                     4:38.02,4   1:42.30,3  (4148) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.06  520.¦ 1:02.15  346.¦ 1:02.25  299.¦   42.15  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  436.¦ 3:55.46  374.¦ 4:38.02  349.¦
M20        450. Kumli Andreas                       1976 Thierachern                 4:49.08,6   1:53.36,5  (1913) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:51.46  542.¦ 1:03.34  400.¦ 1:06.19  419.¦   47.28  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.20  470.¦ 4:01.40  448.¦ 4:49.08  450.¦
M20        807. Kummer Andreas                      1984 Gümligen                    5:39.24,7   2:43.52,6  (4149) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:52.33  565.¦ 1:22.55  917.¦ 1:25.59  893.¦   57.56  762.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  769.¦ 4:41.28  826.¦ 5:39.24  807.¦
F20        230. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             1969 Baltschieder                6:01.07,3   2:38.01,8  (4150) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:22.46  269.¦ 1:16.25  186.¦ 1:22.39  235.¦   59.15  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.12  242.¦ 5:01.51  238.¦ 6:01.07  230.¦
M40        646. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                   5:56.00,7   2:37.29,9  (4151) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:10.31  682.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:19.56  566.¦ 1:06.54  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.09  656.¦ 4:49.06  634.¦ 5:56.00  646.¦
M60         69. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:49.14,2   1:46.08,3  (2231) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:03.51   63.¦ 1:16.49   60.¦ 1:26.22  101.¦ 1:02.11   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.40   64.¦ 4:47.03   68.¦ 5:49.14   69.¦
M20        DNF  Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 5:37.20,9        Wixi  (3229)             ---- ¦  2:19.32 1002.¦ 1:41.37 1017.¦ 1:36.11  976.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.09 1014.¦ 5:37.20  999.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         13. Kündig Weber Barbara                1964 Meikirch                    4:22.34,6     51.18,6  (4152) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:47.59   27.¦   58.57   10.¦   55.23    7.¦   40.14   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56   17.¦ 3:42.19   12.¦ 4:22.34   13.¦
M45        569. Kunsch Johannes                     1961 DE-Olching                  6:02.30,7   2:25.52,5  (4153) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.11  568.¦ 1:21.40  555.¦ 1:26.45  577.¦ 1:04.53  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.51  563.¦ 4:57.37  573.¦ 6:02.30  569.¦
M55        214. Kunz Erich                          1949 DE-Meitingen                6:02.53,4   2:16.56,8  (4154) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:03.54  166.¦ 1:20.27  191.¦ 1:28.59  244.¦ 1:09.32  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.21  172.¦ 4:53.20  206.¦ 6:02.53  214.¦
M50        209. Kunz Ernst                          1955 Gerlikon                    5:13.00,1   1:38.01,4  (2107) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:53.02  177.¦ 1:10.31  211.¦ 1:17.12  274.¦   52.13  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.33  182.¦ 4:20.46  217.¦ 5:13.00  209.¦
F40        153. Kunz-Künzi Eveline                  1967 Gasel                       5:59.02,3   2:27.46,3  (4156) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:07.18  128.¦ 1:21.52  156.¦ 1:23.47  171.¦ 1:06.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  142.¦ 4:52.57  151.¦ 5:59.02  153.¦
M20        156. Kunz Simon                          1987 Bern                        4:09.08,5   1:13.36,4  (5196) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:30.21  102.¦   54.21  114.¦ 1:00.46  265.¦   43.39  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.43  109.¦ 3:25.29  129.¦ 4:09.08  156.¦
M40        387. Kunz Thomas                         1963 Dällikon                    5:07.06,0   1:48.35,2  (4155) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.56  516.¦ 1:08.57  383.¦ 1:09.34  339.¦   49.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  445.¦ 4:17.27  410.¦ 5:07.06  387.¦
M45        439. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                    5:29.50,1   1:53.11,9  (5467) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.46  511.¦ 1:14.42  447.¦ 1:12.48  329.¦   57.33  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.28  487.¦ 4:32.17  443.¦ 5:29.50  439.¦
M20        942. Künzel Andreas                      1971 Basel                       6:11.08,5   3:15.36,4  (4157) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:30.53 1028.¦ 1:22.12  905.¦ 1:15.24  693.¦ 1:02.37  866.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.06 1007.¦ 5:08.31  954.¦ 6:11.08  942.¦
M55        121. Kuenzer Nikolaus                    1952 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             5:25.22,7   1:39.26,1  (4144) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:00.50  142.¦ 1:14.54  134.¦ 1:14.09  110.¦   55.28  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  138.¦ 4:29.54  128.¦ 5:25.22  121.¦
M40        327. Künzi Martin                        1963 Sundlauenen                 4:57.37,0   1:39.06,2  (4158) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.13  291.¦ 1:05.41  294.¦ 1:12.33  411.¦   50.09  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54  287.¦ 4:07.27  320.¦ 4:57.37  327.¦
M20        782. Künzi Thomas                        1980 Embrach                     5:34.46,7   2:39.14,6  (4160) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:57.10  712.¦ 1:11.04  669.¦ 1:25.53  889.¦ 1:00.38  823.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  683.¦ 4:34.08  767.¦ 5:34.46  782.¦
M20        487. Künzler Andreas                     1970 Marbach SG                  4:53.16,3   1:57.44,2  (4161) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:56.30  683.¦ 1:06.09  491.¦ 1:05.15  385.¦   45.20  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39  595.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:53.16  487.¦
M50        208. Künzli Heinz                        1954 Luzern                      5:12.39,5   1:37.40,8  (4162) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.26  212.¦ 1:08.01  163.¦ 1:14.27  234.¦   54.44  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  180.¦ 4:17.55  208.¦ 5:12.39  208.¦
M45        470. Küpferle Richard                    1958 DE-Rheinmünster             5:38.32,2   2:01.54,0  (2612) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:52.05  263.¦ 1:13.04  399.¦ 1:30.52  612.¦ 1:02.30  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  327.¦ 4:36.01  464.¦ 5:38.32  470.¦
M50         76. Küpper Horst                        1955 DE-Schöneberg               4:35.06,3   1:00.07,6  (4164) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.00  114.¦ 1:01.16   61.¦ 1:01.02   57.¦   43.46   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.17   89.¦ 3:51.19   76.¦ 4:35.06   76.¦
M60        DNF  Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     5:43.45,1        Wixi  (2293)             ---- ¦  2:25.34  137.¦ 1:40.39  141.¦ 1:37.31  135.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.13  139.¦ 5:43.45  140.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        360. Kurth Frank                         1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         5:02.27,1   1:43.56,3  (1536) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:45.09  211.¦ 1:04.41  270.¦ 1:17.11  511.¦   55.24  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.51  223.¦ 4:07.02  314.¦ 5:02.27  360.¦
M40        570. Kurth Ineichen Dario                1965 Habkern                     5:38.30,5   2:19.59,7   (761) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:56.48  466.¦ 1:21.09  650.¦ 1:21.31  595.¦   59.00  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  566.¦ 4:39.30  575.¦ 5:38.30  570.¦
M65        DNF  Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 DE-Halle                    5:44.53,6        Wixi  (2910)             ---- ¦  2:22.00   57.¦ 1:43.44   70.¦ 1:39.08   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.45   69.¦ 5:44.53   69.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         89. Kurzer Helmut                       1956 DE-Frankfurt am Main        4:40.45,8   1:05.47,1  (1452) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.29   80.¦ 1:03.55   99.¦ 1:05.10  103.¦   46.10  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.24   82.¦ 3:54.35   87.¦ 4:40.45   89.¦
M20        819. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                        5:41.09,6   2:45.37,5  (4165) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:13.08  963.¦ 1:17.21  833.¦ 1:16.59  732.¦   53.39  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.30  918.¦ 4:47.29  863.¦ 5:41.09  819.¦
M50        294. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  5:35.17,6   2:00.18,9   (521) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:59.40  282.¦ 1:16.33  303.¦ 1:20.07  316.¦   58.55  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.14  289.¦ 4:36.22  293.¦ 5:35.17  294.¦
F50         45. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:49.09,1   1:20.54,8  (2698) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.19   53.¦ 1:27.22   66.¦ 1:14.40   28.¦   56.47   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.41   61.¦ 4:52.22   49.¦ 5:49.09   45.¦
M50        232. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter               1954 DE-Herdecke                 5:20.02,6   1:45.03,9  (4166) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:57.45  251.¦ 1:10.34  213.¦ 1:15.36  252.¦   56.06  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.19  225.¦ 4:23.56  234.¦ 5:20.02  232.¦
M40        434. Küttel Christian                    1965 Adliswil                    5:13.43,5   1:55.12,7  (1672) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:49.59  312.¦ 1:09.16  393.¦ 1:17.38  516.¦   56.49  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  342.¦ 4:16.54  405.¦ 5:13.43  434.¦
M55        151. Kwak Jacob                          1952 NL-Sellingen 9551 tc        5:37.01,9   1:51.05,3  (3221) Diplom      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.09  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:35.52  142.¦ 5:37.01  151.¦
M60         63. Kwakkel Martin                      1947 NL-Heerhugowaard            5:42.43,2   1:39.37,3  (2109) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:57.51   44.¦ 1:17.49   62.¦ 1:23.45   89.¦ 1:03.16   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40   52.¦ 4:39.26   62.¦ 5:42.43   63.¦
M40        710. Kwakkenbos Paul                     1963 NL-Oudewater 3421 JH        6:17.53,2   2:59.22,4  (3107) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:11.47  696.¦ 1:31.08  725.¦ 1:29.45  697.¦ 1:05.11  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.56  719.¦ 5:12.42  708.¦ 6:17.53  710.¦

Total 303



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.