15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        417. Gacond Xavier                       1976 Zürich                      4:46.39,9   1:51.07,8  (3707) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:54.05  609.¦ 1:04.29  431.¦ 1:03.28  333.¦   44.36  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34  517.¦ 4:02.03  453.¦ 4:46.39  417.¦
M20        715. Gafner Albert                       1981 Buchs SG                    5:24.25,8   2:28.53,7  (2286) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:14.38  976.¦ 1:14.02  754.¦ 1:09.56  546.¦   45.48  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.41  906.¦ 4:38.37  803.¦ 5:24.25  715.¦
M20        827. Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   5:42.39,1   2:47.07,0  (2848) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  923.¦ 1:20.20  876.¦ 1:17.55  757.¦   55.03  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.39  914.¦ 4:47.35  864.¦ 5:42.39  827.¦
M45         56. Gafner Paul                         1959 Gränichen                   4:18.34,0     41.55,8    (94) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:29.35   10.¦   56.35   33.¦ 1:00.12   76.¦   52.10  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.10   14.¦ 3:26.23   24.¦ 4:18.34   56.¦
M20        677. Gafner Thomas                       1970 Interlaken                  5:15.57,0   2:20.24,9  (1751) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:50.33  499.¦ 1:10.30  650.¦ 1:15.41  698.¦   59.11  790.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  569.¦ 4:16.45  621.¦ 5:15.57  677.¦
M20        493. Gaillard Viktor                     1974 Untervaz                    4:53.32,8   1:58.00,7  (5549) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:01.42  811.¦ 1:06.29  507.¦   59.53  231.¦   45.26  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  682.¦ 4:08.06  520.¦ 4:53.32  493.¦
M55        DNF  Gales Fernand                       1952 LU-Dudelange                3:52.14,6      Wengen  (3709)             ---- ¦  2:11.12  228.¦ 1:41.02  277.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.14  267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        948. Gallasch Klaus                      1968 Bassersdorf                 6:13.03,7   3:17.31,6  (2852) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:06.20  889.¦ 1:29.16  974.¦ 1:30.39  942.¦ 1:06.48  946.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.36  944.¦ 5:06.15  948.¦ 6:13.03  948.¦
F40        DNF  Galler Gabriele                     1966 DE-Ernsgaden                5:32.26,2        Wixi  (3710)             ---- ¦  2:31.12  209.¦ 1:34.31  199.¦ 1:26.42  186.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.44  207.¦ 5:32.26  202.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        622. Galliker Gabriel                    1975 Unterägeri                  5:08.33,5   2:13.01,4  (1847) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:49.36  460.¦ 1:11.00  667.¦ 1:17.00  733.¦   50.56  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  559.¦ 4:17.37  630.¦ 5:08.33  622.¦
M45        374. Galliker Philipp                    1958 Zürich                      5:19.31,0   1:42.52,8  (3711) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.38  445.¦ 1:10.42  329.¦ 1:13.19  342.¦   55.50  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  392.¦ 4:23.40  367.¦ 5:19.31  374.¦
M40        406. Gallinger Michael                   1963 DE-Mannheim                 5:09.35,5   1:51.04,7  (2238) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:57.42  487.¦ 1:09.55  410.¦ 1:10.21  363.¦   51.36  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  444.¦ 4:17.59  417.¦ 5:09.35  406.¦
F45         72. Gallup Susan                        1958 US-Colorado                 5:32.44,9   1:47.22,7  (3712) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:04.31   87.¦ 1:14.18   64.¦ 1:14.52   66.¦   59.02   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49   76.¦ 4:33.42   71.¦ 5:32.44   72.¦
F50         70. Gallus-Meienhofer Elisabeth         1957 Dornach                     6:19.17,5   1:51.03,2  (3713) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:23.21   76.¦ 1:33.57   77.¦ 1:21.50   52.¦ 1:00.07   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.19   76.¦ 5:19.09   70.¦ 6:19.17   70.¦
F20        237. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne          1976 Münsingen                   6:05.09,4   2:42.03,9  (3714) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:25.21  239.¦ 1:23.34  239.¦ 1:05.32  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  232.¦ 4:59.37  233.¦ 6:05.09  237.¦
F40        111. Gampp Gabi                          1963 Klingnau                    5:32.50,5   2:01.34,5  (2832) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.05   85.¦ 1:15.20  113.¦ 1:19.19  146.¦   59.06  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25   89.¦ 4:33.44  108.¦ 5:32.50  111.¦
M65         43. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        6:13.20,6   1:37.06,2  (2821) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:05.54   27.¦ 1:27.37   47.¦ 1:32.18   61.¦ 1:07.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.32   38.¦ 5:05.50   42.¦ 6:13.20   43.¦
M40         59. Gansen André                        1963 DE-Gummersbach              4:07.59,8     49.29,0  (3715) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:34.34   67.¦   56.06   60.¦   57.29   73.¦   39.49   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.41   63.¦ 3:28.10   61.¦ 4:07.59   59.¦
M40        376. Ganser Matthias                     1964 DE-Frankfurt                5:05.22,2   1:46.51,4  (4463) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:59.06  520.¦ 1:09.42  404.¦ 1:06.27  262.¦   50.05  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  456.¦ 4:15.17  385.¦ 5:05.22  376.¦
M45        573. Gantenbein Alain                    1958 Solothurn                   6:02.59,4   2:26.21,2  (2058) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:05.30  523.¦ 1:28.25  616.¦ 1:25.13  566.¦ 1:03.50  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  581.¦ 4:59.09  580.¦ 6:02.59  573.¦
M20        668. Ganter Marco                        1974 DE-Kehl                     5:14.30,9   2:18.58,8  (3717) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.31  622.¦ 1:09.47  628.¦ 1:15.41  699.¦   54.31  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  622.¦ 4:19.59  657.¦ 5:14.30  668.¦
F40        157. Gantert-Krebs Irene                 1965 Horw                        6:01.07,4   2:29.51,4  (2259) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:07.44  132.¦ 1:30.01  190.¦ 1:19.17  145.¦ 1:04.04  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.45  165.¦ 4:57.03  158.¦ 6:01.07  157.¦
M20        993. Garbade Michael                     1976 Mürren                      6:32.47,7   3:37.15,6  (5524) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:17.10  990.¦ 1:32.14  987.¦ 1:31.48  953.¦ 1:11.34  985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.24 1003.¦ 5:21.13  978.¦ 6:32.47  993.¦
M20        709. Gardiner Martin                     1973 GB-LA50AU Arnside           5:22.58,8   2:27.26,7  (5234) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:55.52  657.¦ 1:12.10  701.¦ 1:16.13  716.¦   58.42  782.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  679.¦ 4:24.16  690.¦ 5:22.58  709.¦
M20        541. Garo Roland                         1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:57.53,7   2:02.21,6  (1565) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:44.42  342.¦ 1:07.41  548.¦ 1:13.05  633.¦   52.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  421.¦ 4:05.29  491.¦ 4:57.53  541.¦
M20        129. Gärtner Detlef                      1968 Wettswil                    4:04.21,6   1:08.49,5  (1115) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.39  219.¦   56.24  168.¦   53.52   95.¦   36.24   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  203.¦ 3:27.56  147.¦ 4:04.21  129.¦
M40        362. Gärtner Peter                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:02.34,4   1:44.03,6  (2176) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:54.33  416.¦ 1:09.08  388.¦ 1:08.07  299.¦   50.45  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41  389.¦ 4:11.49  355.¦ 5:02.34  362.¦
M60        110. Gärtner Waldfried                   1945 DE-Berlin                   6:14.03,5   2:10.57,6  (3719) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:15.29  109.¦ 1:29.27  116.¦ 1:26.45  104.¦ 1:02.20   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.57  116.¦ 5:11.42  113.¦ 6:14.03  110.¦
F45        137. Gasser Ana                          1961 Lommiswil                   6:11.58,3   2:26.36,1  (5357) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:07.56  102.¦ 1:22.52  121.¦ 1:29.42  155.¦ 1:11.27  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48  107.¦ 5:00.30  125.¦ 6:11.58  137.¦
M20        499. Gasser Matthias                     1968 Zürich                      4:54.06,0   1:58.33,9  (1410) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:46.20  376.¦ 1:05.11  458.¦ 1:13.23  640.¦   49.11  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  401.¦ 4:04.54  485.¦ 4:54.06  499.¦
M60         23. Gasser Peter                        1947 Nunningen                   5:04.01,1   1:00.55,2   (622) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:51.47   23.¦ 1:11.47   36.¦ 1:11.54   29.¦   48.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.35   27.¦ 4:15.30   27.¦ 5:04.01   23.¦
F20         82. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                 4:45.45,0   1:22.39,5  (1983) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:48.56   80.¦ 1:05.02   78.¦ 1:06.10  102.¦   45.36   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.58   82.¦ 4:00.08   80.¦ 4:45.45   82.¦
M20        857. Gattiker Björn                      1976 DE-Reutlingen               5:49.14,0   2:53.41,9  (1985) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:53.23  592.¦ 1:23.47  925.¦ 1:29.57  937.¦ 1:02.05  859.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.11  799.¦ 4:47.08  860.¦ 5:49.14  857.¦
M50         47. Gattlen Caesar                      1957 Mels                        4:24.56,1     49.57,4  (1296) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:47.48  102.¦ 1:02.15   79.¦   58.16   38.¦   36.35   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04   88.¦ 3:48.20   70.¦ 4:24.56   47.¦
M20        266. Gäumann Beat                        1980 Burgdorf                    4:26.21,5   1:30.49,4  (2741) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.27  253.¦   57.09  189.¦ 1:03.39  338.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  229.¦ 3:40.16  243.¦ 4:26.21  266.¦
M45        142. Gäumann Bruno                       1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.59,0   1:04.20,8  (3722) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.19  165.¦ 1:03.04  138.¦ 1:03.32  123.¦   47.03  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  151.¦ 3:53.55  140.¦ 4:40.59  142.¦
M45        173. Gaus Harald                         1959 DE-Lindhorst                4:46.03,4   1:09.25,2  (3723) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:55.08  342.¦ 1:04.18  171.¦ 1:01.45   96.¦   44.51  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.26  249.¦ 4:01.12  185.¦ 4:46.03  173.¦
M60         41. Gausemel Jan                        1943 NO-Heggenes                 5:21.24,0   1:18.18,1  (1749) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:00.13   55.¦ 1:12.29   40.¦ 1:13.51   36.¦   54.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.43   43.¦ 4:26.34   39.¦ 5:21.24   41.¦
F40          5. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            4:02.54,3     31.38,3   (115) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.18    5.¦   55.00    5.¦   56.44    9.¦   36.51    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.18    5.¦ 3:26.03    5.¦ 4:02.54    5.¦
F20        108. Gazon Cindy                         1978 BE-Malmedy                  4:54.31,1   1:31.25,6  (3724) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.33  108.¦ 1:07.38  104.¦ 1:07.28  116.¦   45.50   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.11  110.¦ 4:08.40  108.¦ 4:54.31  108.¦
F40        175. Gebhardt Lian                       1965 NL-Bodegraven 2411 ZA       6:10.40,5   2:39.24,5  (3726) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:19.07  185.¦ 1:26.34  173.¦ 1:21.47  160.¦ 1:03.10  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  178.¦ 5:07.29  174.¦ 6:10.40  175.¦
M45        107. Gebus Jürg                          1958 Basel                       4:32.15,5     55.37,3  (1788) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:41.23   85.¦ 1:03.19  142.¦ 1:05.06  158.¦   42.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.42   99.¦ 3:49.48  112.¦ 4:32.15  107.¦
F20         74. Geeroms Kristel                     1983 BE-Dilbeek Schepdaal        4:42.39,4   1:19.33,9  (3727) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.57   59.¦ 1:01.35   49.¦ 1:06.53  109.¦   48.12  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.33   53.¦ 3:54.27   71.¦ 4:42.39   74.¦
M40        166. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   4:32.42,4   1:14.11,6  (1794) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:49.42  302.¦ 1:01.32  170.¦   59.26  102.¦   42.01  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  247.¦ 3:50.41  190.¦ 4:32.42  166.¦
M55         31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    4:37.27,4     51.30,8  (1416) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:49.27   44.¦ 1:02.04   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   44.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   36.¦ 3:52.46   30.¦ 4:37.27   31.¦
M20         37. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      3:33.22,1     37.50,0  (1009) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:23.48   46.¦   48.40   42.¦   47.06   37.¦   33.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.28   44.¦ 2:59.35   43.¦ 3:33.22   37.¦
F60         10. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 Zürich                      6:01.26,4   1:31.18,2  (3728) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.54   10.¦ 1:21.28   11.¦ 1:22.35   11.¦ 1:05.28   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.22   11.¦ 4:55.58   11.¦ 6:01.26   10.¦
M20        373. Geiger Marco                        1982 St. Moritz                  4:41.26,5   1:45.54,4  (3729) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:53.45  598.¦ 1:06.30  508.¦ 1:00.35  259.¦   40.35  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  552.¦ 4:00.51  429.¦ 4:41.26  373.¦
F40         29. Geiken Annette                      1967 DE-Bergheim                 4:41.26,5   1:10.10,5  (3730) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   16.¦ 1:05.50   37.¦ 1:04.27   35.¦   46.26   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31   26.¦ 3:54.59   28.¦ 4:41.26   29.¦
M40        335. Geisseler René                      1963 Haldi b. Schattdorf         4:58.51,2   1:40.20,4  (3733) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:58.27  508.¦ 1:04.39  269.¦ 1:00.56  125.¦   54.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  382.¦ 4:04.03  289.¦ 4:58.51  335.¦
M55         21. Geitner Christian                   1952 DE-Heitersheim              4:34.26,6     48.30,0   (687) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:46.07   33.¦ 1:03.50   32.¦ 1:01.46   18.¦   42.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58   32.¦ 3:51.44   26.¦ 4:34.26   21.¦
M50        DNF  Gelb Herbert                        1953 DE-Hockenheim               2:24.09,0 Lauterbrunn   (854)             ---- ¦  2:24.09  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        265. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 Muri b. Bern                4:26.17,5   1:30.45,4  (3734) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:43.07  316.¦   58.14  228.¦ 1:00.27  253.¦   44.28  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.22  271.¦ 3:41.49  250.¦ 4:26.17  265.¦
M20        276. Gempeler Peter                      1974 Adelboden                   4:27.48,3   1:32.16,2  (1439) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.17  295.¦ 1:01.44  322.¦ 1:02.03  289.¦   41.42  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.02  297.¦ 3:46.05  285.¦ 4:27.48  276.¦
M50        171. Genesteix François                  1956 LU-Schrassig L-5364 Luxem   5:03.21,6   1:28.22,9  (1966) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:56.37  233.¦ 1:08.00  162.¦ 1:08.57  158.¦   49.45  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.38  200.¦ 4:13.35  172.¦ 5:03.21  171.¦
M45        225. Geng Bernhard                       1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:54.42,9   1:18.04,7  (5162) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.26  186.¦ 1:04.44  178.¦ 1:06.26  184.¦   55.04  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.11  185.¦ 3:59.38  175.¦ 4:54.42  225.¦
F40        168. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      6:06.49,8   2:35.33,8  (3735) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:14.55  171.¦ 1:25.37  169.¦ 1:24.55  176.¦ 1:01.20  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  171.¦ 5:05.29  171.¦ 6:06.49  168.¦
M65         54. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              1941 Satigny                     6:26.00,0   1:49.45,6  (2598) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:14.36   44.¦ 1:28.41   51.¦ 1:27.09   50.¦ 1:15.32   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17   45.¦ 5:10.27   45.¦ 6:26.00   54.¦
M40        DNF  Genthner Peter                      1963 DE-Heidelberg               2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3217)             ---- ¦  2:32.15  763.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        564. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   5:37.43,6   2:19.12,8  (1025) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:49.56  311.¦ 1:23.19  668.¦ 1:35.43  728.¦   48.44  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  504.¦ 4:48.59  633.¦ 5:37.43  564.¦
M50         99. Georgel Pascal                      1957 FR-Gerardmer                4:44.41,4   1:09.42,7  (1541) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:45.22   78.¦ 1:03.22   93.¦ 1:07.08  132.¦   48.48  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   75.¦ 3:55.53   90.¦ 4:44.41   99.¦
M20        930. Gerbach Ronny                       1979 DE-Halle                    6:07.26,0   3:11.53,9  (3736) Diplom      8.42 ¦  1:57.33  717.¦ 1:22.38  912.¦ 1:36.34  980.¦ 1:10.39  979.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.11  833.¦ 4:56.46  914.¦ 6:07.26  930.¦
M60         57. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    5:33.27,0   1:30.21,1   (840) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:10.39   92.¦ 1:15.29   54.¦ 1:11.31   24.¦   55.46   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08   72.¦ 4:37.40   60.¦ 5:33.27   57.¦
F20        162. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:21.37,4   1:58.31,9  (2300) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:03.00  171.¦ 1:12.04  148.¦ 1:11.48  154.¦   54.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  162.¦ 4:26.54  157.¦ 5:21.37  162.¦
M45        524. Gerber Bernhard                     1961 Wallisellen                 5:49.23,4   2:12.45,2  (2863) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.37  510.¦ 1:16.18  481.¦ 1:20.51  499.¦ 1:07.36  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  502.¦ 4:41.47  500.¦ 5:49.23  524.¦
F20        267. Gerber Christine                    1978 Grindelwald                 6:22.27,3   2:59.21,8  (5556) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.28  242.¦ 1:36.26  272.¦ 1:27.57  259.¦ 1:03.34  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  266.¦ 5:18.52  266.¦ 6:22.27  267.¦
M50        150. Gerber Fritz                        1956 Emmen                       4:58.26,9   1:23.28,2  (1663) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.30  184.¦ 1:05.38  122.¦ 1:11.08  180.¦   48.09  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  149.¦ 4:10.17  152.¦ 4:58.26  150.¦
M40        499. Gerber Ralph                        1963 Thal                        5:25.48,3   2:07.17,5  (3739) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.18  408.¦ 1:15.44  548.¦ 1:18.06  524.¦   57.38  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  476.¦ 4:28.10  496.¦ 5:25.48  499.¦
M20        666. Gerber Reto                         1983 Thun                        5:14.22,3   2:18.50,2  (2757) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.30  648.¦ 1:15.29  793.¦ 1:09.49  541.¦   53.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  724.¦ 4:20.50  664.¦ 5:14.22  666.¦
M20         73. Gerber Roger                        1970 Biberist                    3:50.08,6     54.36,5  (5438) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:27.56   81.¦   52.12   75.¦   53.52   94.¦   36.08   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.08   71.¦ 3:14.00   75.¦ 3:50.08   73.¦
M45         36. Gerber Ueli                         1960 Horgenberg                  4:13.04,9     36.26,7  (1014) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:33.59   30.¦   59.03   59.¦   59.28   68.¦   40.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.03   38.¦ 3:32.31   36.¦ 4:13.04   36.¦
M45        510. Gerlach Jörg                        1960 DE-Bergkamen                5:45.49,1   2:09.10,9  (3740) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:07.36  548.¦ 1:19.47  529.¦ 1:17.43  434.¦ 1:00.41  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.24  547.¦ 4:45.08  518.¦ 5:45.49  510.¦
M55         44. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                    4:46.57,8   1:01.01,2  (1236) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.14   54.¦ 1:04.02   34.¦ 1:05.56   41.¦   46.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16   44.¦ 4:00.13   46.¦ 4:46.57   44.¦
M20        157. Germann Gerhard                     1975 Spiez                       4:09.30,3   1:13.58,2  (1292) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.29  133.¦   56.53  181.¦   58.56  203.¦   41.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22  145.¦ 3:28.19  150.¦ 4:09.30  157.¦
M50         77. Germann Peter                       1955 Dällikon                    4:36.22,8   1:01.24,1  (2255) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.30  138.¦ 1:01.33   66.¦ 1:00.45   55.¦   43.33   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.03  102.¦ 3:52.49   80.¦ 4:36.22   77.¦
M40         62. Gernet Roger                        1966 Worblaufen                  4:09.10,4     50.39,6  (5244) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.41   82.¦   56.00   58.¦   55.52   55.¦   40.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.42   76.¦ 3:28.34   62.¦ 4:09.10   62.¦
M55        100. Gerritsen Kees                      1951 NL-Spijkenisse 3201 SL      5:17.53,8   1:31.57,2  (3741) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:00.47  140.¦ 1:08.40   68.¦ 1:12.02   85.¦   56.23  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.27  106.¦ 4:21.30   92.¦ 5:17.53  100.¦
F50         14. Gerstl Petra                        1957 DE-Goldbach                 4:58.05,5     29.51,2  (5252) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.31   18.¦ 1:07.53   15.¦ 1:06.24   12.¦   47.17   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24   16.¦ 4:10.48   15.¦ 4:58.05   14.¦
M45        475. Gerstner Jürgen                     1962 DE-Mannheim                 5:39.10,5   2:02.32,3  (3742) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:08.33  559.¦ 1:16.39  485.¦ 1:15.01  381.¦   58.57  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.12  528.¦ 4:40.13  487.¦ 5:39.10  475.¦
F45        128. Gerth Christine                     1961 DE-Sinn                     6:06.22,6   2:21.00,4  (3743) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:12.09  124.¦ 1:26.32  139.¦ 1:21.02  105.¦ 1:06.39  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  131.¦ 4:59.43  123.¦ 6:06.22  128.¦
M45        398. Gertsch Fritz                       1958 Rubigen                     5:23.41,6   1:47.03,4   (701) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:58.20  415.¦ 1:13.05  401.¦ 1:17.44  435.¦   54.31  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  408.¦ 4:29.09  416.¦ 5:23.41  398.¦
M20        228. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   4:20.46,5   1:25.14,4  (1256) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:34.01  152.¦   55.12  132.¦ 1:04.01  346.¦   47.31  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  142.¦ 3:33.14  187.¦ 4:20.46  228.¦
M40        269. Gertsch Marco                       1966 Tennwil                     4:48.02,2   1:29.31,4  (5504) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.01  314.¦ 1:04.04  250.¦ 1:07.28  285.¦   46.27  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.06  276.¦ 4:01.34  273.¦ 4:48.02  269.¦
M20        148. Gertsch Thomas                      1972 Gündlischwand               4:08.35,8   1:13.03,7   (721) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:34.53  169.¦   56.56  184.¦   59.23  217.¦   37.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.50  165.¦ 3:31.13  170.¦ 4:08.35  148.¦
M60         90. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:02.32,5   1:59.26,6  (2077) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:11.41   97.¦ 1:21.00   78.¦ 1:18.42   65.¦ 1:11.08  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.42   86.¦ 4:51.24   78.¦ 6:02.32   90.¦
M20        576. Getgood Alan                        1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:02.18,1   2:06.46,0  (2625) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:57.05  704.¦ 1:10.33  651.¦ 1:07.03  429.¦   47.36  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.38  675.¦ 4:14.41  600.¦ 5:02.18  576.¦
M20        976. Geyer Marc                          1982 Wengen                      6:22.48,6   3:27.16,5  (2816) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:03.42  852.¦ 1:38.07 1010.¦ 1:41.25  991.¦   59.32  800.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  972.¦ 5:23.16  984.¦ 6:22.48  976.¦
F40         28. Gfeller Irene                       1964 Biberist                    4:40.03,5   1:08.47,5  (4200) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:50.13   33.¦ 1:04.38   30.¦ 1:02.53   26.¦   42.19   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   31.¦ 3:57.44   30.¦ 4:40.03   28.¦
M40        DNF  Gfeller Martin                      1963 Biberstein                  1:49.39,9 Lauterbrunn  (1662)             ---- ¦  1:49.39  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        516. Ghiz Matthew                        1969 US-Apo AE                   4:55.46,2   2:00.14,1  (3745) Diplom      7.00 ¦  2:05.16  876.¦ 1:08.17  574.¦ 1:00.04  238.¦   42.07  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  746.¦ 4:13.38  582.¦ 4:55.46  516.¦
M50        DNF  Giacomelli Claudio                  1955 Uttigen                     5:43.01,3        Wixi  (3228)             ---- ¦  2:34.02  482.¦ 1:33.53  444.¦ 1:35.06  440.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.55  466.¦ 5:43.01  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         92. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 5:14.46,8   1:28.50,2   (658) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:56.03   93.¦ 1:12.14  102.¦ 1:14.36  117.¦   51.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  101.¦ 4:22.54   95.¦ 5:14.46   92.¦
M50        191. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   5:07.44,4   1:32.45,7  (1688) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:52.36  173.¦ 1:11.53  236.¦ 1:11.23  188.¦   51.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.29  195.¦ 4:15.53  192.¦ 5:07.44  191.¦
M20        272. Giardini Alberto                    1975 IT-Monza (MI)               4:27.13,8   1:31.41,7  (1120) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.20  227.¦   57.23  192.¦ 1:12.01  608.¦   39.28  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.43  221.¦ 3:47.45  301.¦ 4:27.13  272.¦
M40        613. Gibbons Andrew                      1966 GB-Bs93AM Bristol           5:48.28,3   2:29.57,5  (3746) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.32  647.¦ 1:18.28  602.¦ 1:19.37  559.¦ 1:02.49  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.00  642.¦ 4:45.38  613.¦ 5:48.28  613.¦
M50        418. Giese Matthias                      1955 DE-Heidelberg               6:16.51,2   2:41.52,5  (3208) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:17.46  439.¦ 1:30.07  427.¦ 1:25.20  380.¦ 1:03.37  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.53  435.¦ 5:13.14  419.¦ 6:16.51  418.¦
M20        437. Giger Claudio                       1968 Horgen                      4:47.34,5   1:52.02,4  (5313) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:48.29  430.¦ 1:04.39  439.¦ 1:07.54  458.¦   46.30  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  433.¦ 4:01.04  434.¦ 4:47.34  437.¦
M20        717. Giger Jan                           1982 Maienfeld                   5:24.38,8   2:29.06,7  (1643) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.35  501.¦ 1:18.38  853.¦ 1:19.52  791.¦   55.32  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  696.¦ 4:29.06  723.¦ 5:24.38  717.¦
F45         11. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      4:33.36,5     48.14,3  (5378) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.58   12.¦ 1:01.03    8.¦ 1:02.29   11.¦   42.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01   11.¦ 3:51.30   10.¦ 4:33.36   11.¦
M20        457. Gilgen Andreas                      1968 Wilderswil                  4:50.14,0   1:54.41,9  (5276) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:44.50  346.¦ 1:06.55  521.¦ 1:09.14  516.¦   49.13  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  406.¦ 4:01.00  433.¦ 4:50.14  457.¦
M40        485. Gilgen Andreas                      1963 Schliern b. Köniz           5:22.34,4   2:04.03,6  (5274) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:57.14  476.¦ 1:12.50  488.¦ 1:11.30  389.¦ 1:00.59  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  477.¦ 4:21.35  442.¦ 5:22.34  485.¦
M20        182. Gilgen Thomas                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:13.57,7   1:18.25,6  (1062) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:36.01  188.¦   58.26  232.¦ 1:00.30  255.¦   38.59  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  207.¦ 3:34.58  200.¦ 4:13.57  182.¦
M20        877. Gilmartin Richard                   1972 GB-Cheshire SK116SY         5:54.24,2   2:58.52,1  (3025) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:08.02  911.¦ 1:19.51  872.¦ 1:22.49  847.¦ 1:03.40  886.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.54  899.¦ 4:50.43  877.¦ 5:54.24  877.¦
M45        631. Gilsenan Wayne                      1959 GB-Farnborough GU146DL      6:29.24,7   2:52.46,5  (3227) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:15.23  617.¦ 1:32.37  631.¦ 1:33.51  627.¦ 1:07.33  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00  629.¦ 5:21.51  626.¦ 6:29.24  631.¦
M45        278. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:02.38,9   1:26.00,7  (2000) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:50.06  218.¦ 1:10.11  312.¦ 1:12.50  330.¦   49.30  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.18  257.¦ 4:13.08  284.¦ 5:02.38  278.¦
M50        388. Ginten Clemens                      1953 DE-Sögel                    6:08.00,7   2:33.02,0  (3748) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.20  394.¦ 1:22.18  373.¦ 1:28.16  415.¦ 1:06.05  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.39  384.¦ 5:01.55  389.¦ 6:08.00  388.¦
F20        157. Girod Caroline                      1969 Reinach BL                  5:19.24,1   1:56.18,6  (1824) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:00.58  162.¦ 1:10.57  137.¦ 1:15.03  176.¦   52.24  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  149.¦ 4:26.59  158.¦ 5:19.24  157.¦
M40         68. Gisler Beat                         1963 Ramiswil                    4:11.26,5     52.55,7  (1101) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:30.07   31.¦   59.15  115.¦ 1:01.20  136.¦   40.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22   52.¦ 3:30.42   73.¦ 4:11.26   68.¦
M20        109. Gisler Daniel                       1978 Andermatt                   4:00.20,2   1:04.48,1  (1135) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:35.58  186.¦   54.13  111.¦   55.01  116.¦   35.07   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.11  151.¦ 3:25.13  125.¦ 4:00.20  109.¦
M55        215. Gisler Ernst                        1950 St. Erhard                  6:02.53,8   2:16.57,2  (3177) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.49  186.¦ 1:21.55  198.¦ 1:29.33  248.¦ 1:04.35  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  196.¦ 4:58.18  218.¦ 6:02.53  215.¦
M20        634. Gisler Jan                          1974 Ennetmoos                   5:09.49,3   2:14.17,2  (3749) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.43  571.¦ 1:09.49  630.¦ 1:14.59  685.¦   52.16  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  592.¦ 4:17.32  629.¦ 5:09.49  634.¦
M20        183. Gisler Sepp                         1970 Ballwil                     4:14.00,3   1:18.28,2  (1192) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:41.27  284.¦   57.42  210.¦   56.50  153.¦   38.00  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  248.¦ 3:35.59  208.¦ 4:14.00  183.¦
F45        125. Glamsch Gerlinde                    1958 DE-Grünthal                 6:05.33,7   2:20.11,5  (3752) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:11.42  122.¦ 1:20.28  101.¦ 1:26.25  141.¦ 1:06.57  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.10  112.¦ 4:58.36  121.¦ 6:05.33  125.¦
M45        199. Glanzmann René                      1962 Sursee                      4:50.46,0   1:14.07,8  (1583) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:51.42  255.¦ 1:05.35  203.¦ 1:06.23  183.¦   47.05  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17  228.¦ 4:03.40  206.¦ 4:50.46  199.¦
F20        195. Glashüttner Barbara                 1969 Matten b. Interlaken        5:39.24,8   2:16.19,3  (3753) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:05.38  190.¦ 1:16.27  187.¦ 1:18.06  203.¦   59.13  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.05  189.¦ 4:40.11  193.¦ 5:39.24  195.¦
F20        251. Glashüttner Margot                  1978 Matten b. Interlaken        6:15.08,9   2:52.03,4  (3754) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:21.13  264.¦ 1:28.47  255.¦ 1:23.04  237.¦ 1:02.03  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  262.¦ 5:13.05  252.¦ 6:15.08  251.¦
M20        404. Glättli Stefan                      1970 Kilchberg ZH                4:44.26,3   1:48.54,2  (5500) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:49.38  462.¦ 1:02.34  360.¦ 1:04.42  368.¦   47.30  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  415.¦ 3:56.55  386.¦ 4:44.26  404.¦
F45         41. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:09.30,7   1:24.08,5  (1782) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.35   30.¦ 1:13.30   61.¦ 1:14.25   62.¦   49.00   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05   39.¦ 4:20.30   48.¦ 5:09.30   41.¦
M45         82. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:27.27,1     50.48,9   (529) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:00.49   90.¦ 1:02.01   99.¦   42.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02   89.¦ 3:45.04   87.¦ 4:27.27   82.¦
M20        103. Glauser François                    1969 Montmollin                  3:59.39,6   1:04.07,5  (5370) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:27.59   83.¦   53.19   95.¦   56.32  144.¦   41.48  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   83.¦ 3:17.51   87.¦ 3:59.39  103.¦
F20        104. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Bergdietikon                4:53.12,7   1:30.07,2  (2281) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.58   98.¦ 1:12.07  150.¦ 1:05.16   88.¦   43.50   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.05  117.¦ 4:09.22  109.¦ 4:53.12  104.¦
M40        662. Gleixner Alois                      1967 DE-Oberndorf                6:02.09,3   2:43.38,5  (2667) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:58.15  500.¦ 1:15.53  551.¦ 1:41.58  733.¦ 1:06.02  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  519.¦ 4:56.06  661.¦ 6:02.09  662.¦
M55        DNF  Glöckler Josef                      1949 DE-Freiburg                 2:29.21,5 Lauterbrunn  (3027)             ---- ¦  2:29.21  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         40. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    3:34.01,2     38.29,1  (1059) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:25.09   54.¦   49.32   48.¦   47.05   36.¦   32.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.42   53.¦ 3:01.47   45.¦ 3:34.01   40.¦
M50         11. Gloor André                         1955 Leutwil                     3:54.44,2     19.45,5  (1167) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:30.58   14.¦   53.38   14.¦   51.49    9.¦   38.17   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.37   14.¦ 3:16.26   10.¦ 3:54.44   11.¦
M20        950. Glück Holger                        1976 Mürren                      6:13.46,5   3:18.14,4  (3065) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:14.36  975.¦ 1:26.35  953.¦ 1:23.52  865.¦ 1:08.42  968.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.11  969.¦ 5:05.04  942.¦ 6:13.46  950.¦
M20        808. Glümer Anders                       1974 DK-Allerod                  5:39.33,2   2:44.01,1  (1844) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:59.51  771.¦ 1:17.01  823.¦ 1:20.48  814.¦ 1:01.51  855.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.53  795.¦ 4:37.42  795.¦ 5:39.33  808.¦
M50        261. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        5:26.57,6   1:51.58,9  (1581) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:01.43  306.¦ 1:14.28  267.¦ 1:14.20  232.¦   56.25  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  288.¦ 4:30.32  267.¦ 5:26.57  261.¦
M50        295. Gmür Norbert                        1957 Meilen                      5:35.25,1   2:00.26,4  (3756) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:10.54  391.¦ 1:13.14  254.¦ 1:10.46  175.¦ 1:00.28  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  330.¦ 4:34.56  286.¦ 5:35.25  295.¦
M40        185. Gmür Raphael                        1966 Olten                       4:35.28,6   1:16.57,8  (3757) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:50.01  316.¦ 1:00.37  148.¦   59.01   92.¦   45.47  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  240.¦ 3:49.41  185.¦ 4:35.28  185.¦
M20        231. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (3758) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:39.42  257.¦   58.29  233.¦ 1:01.39  281.¦   41.06  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.12  240.¦ 3:39.51  241.¦ 4:20.58  231.¦
M40        672. Godart Michel                       1966 Gontenschwil                6:04.41,9   2:46.11,1  (3759) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.52  631.¦ 1:26.23  689.¦ 1:28.47  689.¦ 1:03.37  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.16  673.¦ 5:01.04  677.¦ 6:04.41  672.¦
M45        276. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                5:02.14,1   1:25.35,9  (3760) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:54.49  328.¦ 1:06.01  216.¦ 1:10.42  276.¦   50.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51  264.¦ 4:11.33  266.¦ 5:02.14  276.¦
M60         15. Göderle Hubert                      1946 AT-Althofen                 4:56.05,5     52.59,6  (3761) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:57.26   41.¦ 1:07.12   14.¦ 1:06.42    9.¦   44.43    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.39   28.¦ 4:11.21   19.¦ 4:56.05   15.¦
M50        308. Gohl Herbi                          1957 Oberglatt ZH                5:39.08,0   2:04.09,3  (2194) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.25  263.¦ 1:17.40  318.¦ 1:22.06  339.¦ 1:00.55  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.05  285.¦ 4:38.12  307.¦ 5:39.08  308.¦
M20        887. Göhre Jan                           1970 DE-Ludwigshafen             5:58.01,8   3:02.29,7  (2656) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:12.05  958.¦ 1:21.07  890.¦ 1:20.40  809.¦ 1:04.07  895.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.13  933.¦ 4:53.53  892.¦ 5:58.01  887.¦
M50        378. Göhring Stefan                      1956 DE-Sölden                   6:04.28,5   2:29.29,8  (2559) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.24  349.¦ 1:23.48  390.¦ 1:25.44  385.¦ 1:09.30  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.13  363.¦ 4:54.58  364.¦ 6:04.28  378.¦
M20        374. Goehringer Stefan                   1972 DE-Schwieberdingen          4:41.29,3   1:45.57,2  (5382) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.04  370.¦ 1:04.09  418.¦ 1:04.55  373.¦   46.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  381.¦ 3:55.09  363.¦ 4:41.29  374.¦
M20        128. Goldbach Johannes                   1977 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:04.10,9   1:08.38,8  (3763) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:32.37  136.¦   55.10  131.¦   57.25  170.¦   38.57  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  127.¦ 3:25.13  126.¦ 4:04.10  128.¦
F20        177. Goldmann Daniela                    1972 DE-Baddeckenstedt           5:28.07,2   2:05.01,7  (2567) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:03.22  176.¦ 1:16.05  185.¦ 1:12.40  162.¦   55.58  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  181.¦ 4:32.08  179.¦ 5:28.07  177.¦
M20        738. Goldschmidt Sven                    1975 DE-Hamburg                  5:28.41,6   2:33.09,5  (2959) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:53.39  596.¦ 1:11.51  689.¦ 1:22.02  836.¦ 1:01.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.31  644.¦ 4:27.33  713.¦ 5:28.41  738.¦
F40        178. Gompert Birgit                      1963 DE-Neuenhagen               6:14.00,2   2:42.44,2  (3765) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.19  203.¦ 1:23.36  162.¦ 1:22.16  162.¦ 1:03.47  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.56  185.¦ 5:10.12  177.¦ 6:14.00  178.¦
M45        192. Gonnermann Michael                  1961 DE-Dinslaken                4:49.33,3   1:12.55,1  (2017) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:52.48  282.¦ 1:08.24  272.¦ 1:04.39  146.¦   43.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  270.¦ 4:05.51  222.¦ 4:49.33  192.¦
F40        126. Good Barbara                        1964 Stechelberg                 5:42.17,1   2:11.01,1  (5435) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.14  103.¦ 1:17.51  133.¦ 1:19.59  148.¦ 1:00.10  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.06  119.¦ 4:42.06  127.¦ 5:42.17  126.¦
M20        223. Good Patrik                         1969 Grub SG                     4:19.55,7   1:24.23,6  (3767) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:35.57  185.¦   57.32  205.¦ 1:04.56  374.¦   41.29  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  194.¦ 3:38.25  229.¦ 4:19.55  223.¦
M45        166. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 4:44.08,6   1:07.30,4   (772) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.48  235.¦ 1:06.44  233.¦ 1:04.38  145.¦   41.57   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33  232.¦ 4:02.11  194.¦ 4:44.08  166.¦
M40         15. Good Reto                           1967 Mels                        3:39.57,3     21.26,5  (5257) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:29.01   24.¦   50.47   18.¦   49.28   18.¦   30.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.49   22.¦ 3:09.17   20.¦ 3:39.57   15.¦
M50        272. Göpferich Joachim                   1953 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           5:29.35,1   1:54.36,4  (2822) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:07.10  361.¦ 1:12.15  243.¦ 1:10.27  169.¦   59.41  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  308.¦ 4:29.53  263.¦ 5:29.35  272.¦
F45         79. Göpferich Vera                      1961 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           5:36.56,4   1:51.34,2  (3768) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:07.11   98.¦ 1:17.02   81.¦ 1:13.58   58.¦   58.44   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.13   89.¦ 4:38.12   80.¦ 5:36.56   79.¦
M20        DNF  Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                        2:57.19,2      Wengen  (2059)             ---- ¦  1:49.44  467.¦ 1:07.35  542.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        348. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:53.50,9   2:18.52,2  (2122) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.18  335.¦ 1:21.17  358.¦ 1:26.37  397.¦ 1:01.37  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  342.¦ 4:52.13  357.¦ 5:53.50  348.¦
M45        578. Gosteli Peter                       1961 Burgdorf                    6:04.44,2   2:28.06,0  (5384) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:08.31  557.¦ 1:22.02  562.¦ 1:22.26  529.¦ 1:11.44  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33  562.¦ 4:52.59  560.¦ 6:04.44  578.¦
M20        968. Gote Peter                          1975 Spiez                       6:17.45,3   3:22.13,2  (3771) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.36  987.¦ 1:26.32  952.¦ 1:25.44  882.¦ 1:08.51  971.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.08  980.¦ 5:08.53  955.¦ 6:17.45  968.¦
M60          8. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                4:45.03,8     41.57,9  (2298) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:50.32   15.¦ 1:03.26    7.¦ 1:05.25    7.¦   45.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59   10.¦ 3:59.25    8.¦ 4:45.03    8.¦
M60         78. Götschi Rolf                        1947 Männedorf                   5:52.48,4   1:49.42,5   (632) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.08   82.¦ 1:23.29   90.¦ 1:18.12   63.¦ 1:02.57   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38   81.¦ 4:49.50   74.¦ 5:52.48   78.¦
M40        338. Gottfried Michael                   1967 DE-Regensburg               4:58.55,7   1:40.24,9  (3772) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:50.42  341.¦ 1:09.13  390.¦ 1:09.34  340.¦   49.25  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.55  352.¦ 4:09.30  337.¦ 4:58.55  338.¦
M40        334. Göttmann Alexander                  1966 DE-Frankfurt                4:58.48,7   1:40.17,9  (2254) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.45  358.¦ 1:07.51  347.¦ 1:12.22  406.¦   46.49  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  346.¦ 4:11.59  358.¦ 4:58.48  334.¦
M40        300. Gottowik Ralf                       1967 DE-Bochum                   4:53.28,6   1:34.57,8   (754) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.24  296.¦ 1:04.29  263.¦ 1:10.49  374.¦   48.45  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.53  275.¦ 4:04.42  293.¦ 4:53.28  300.¦
M40        537. Götz Alwin                          1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:33.05,7   2:14.34,9  (5136) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:00.13  541.¦ 1:11.36  452.¦ 1:18.26  537.¦ 1:02.48  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.50  492.¦ 4:30.17  509.¦ 5:33.05  537.¦
F20         72. Götz Barbara                        1974 Basel                       4:41.52,7   1:18.47,2  (1914) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.55   76.¦ 1:03.13   65.¦ 1:05.33   91.¦   45.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08   70.¦ 3:56.42   74.¦ 4:41.52   72.¦
M65         33. Goetz Helmut                        1941 DE-Erfurt                   5:49.55,9   1:13.41,5  (2704) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:07.26   32.¦ 1:20.06   34.¦ 1:21.30   36.¦ 1:00.53   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.32   31.¦ 4:49.02   33.¦ 5:49.55   33.¦
M40        571. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        5:38.38,8   2:20.08,0  (2368) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.39  509.¦ 1:13.23  500.¦ 1:23.27  621.¦ 1:03.08  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.02  494.¦ 4:35.30  538.¦ 5:38.38  571.¦
F60         14. Graf Ingrid                         1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.23,2   1:34.15,0  (1332) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:02.38    3.¦ 1:24.39   15.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 1:08.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.17    6.¦ 4:55.39   10.¦ 6:04.23   14.¦
M20        665. Graf Janusch                        1985 Thun                        5:14.20,9   2:18.48,8  (1671) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.50  727.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦   54.03  666.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.34  609.¦ 4:20.17  659.¦ 5:14.20  665.¦
M40        554. Graf Jonas                          1965 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:36.08,2   2:17.37,4   (781) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:10.11  675.¦ 1:15.08  535.¦ 1:12.30  410.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  636.¦ 4:37.50  562.¦ 5:36.08  554.¦
F45         92. Graf Margit                         1961 DE-Regensburg               5:47.08,2   2:01.46,0  (3773) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:05.21   90.¦ 1:19.32   97.¦ 1:19.57  101.¦ 1:02.17  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.53   94.¦ 4:44.50   91.¦ 5:47.08   92.¦
F50         36. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                5:43.03,5   1:14.49,2  (5574) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:07.00   45.¦ 1:16.34   34.¦ 1:18.08   37.¦ 1:01.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.35   39.¦ 4:41.44   36.¦ 5:43.03   36.¦
M20        714. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:24.15,6   2:28.43,5  (2812) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:12.40  716.¦ 1:09.42  535.¦   53.56  664.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.36  835.¦ 4:30.18  734.¦ 5:24.15  714.¦
M20        890. Graf Patrick                        1973 Bern                        5:58.29,8   3:02.57,7  (2511) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:02.42  827.¦ 1:17.25  836.¦ 1:33.19  964.¦ 1:05.03  918.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  832.¦ 4:53.26  889.¦ 5:58.29  890.¦
M20        170. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        4:11.06,6   1:15.34,5  (5198) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:30.04  100.¦   58.13  226.¦   58.56  205.¦   43.52  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  132.¦ 3:27.14  141.¦ 4:11.06  170.¦
F50          6. Graf Regina                         1955 DE-Donaustauf               4:36.33,5      8.19,2  (3774) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.11    8.¦ 1:02.29    3.¦ 1:00.21    2.¦   43.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.41    5.¦ 3:53.02    6.¦ 4:36.33    6.¦
M20        886. Graf René                           1974 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:57.50,4   3:02.18,3  (3775) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:59.18  754.¦ 1:27.19  962.¦ 1:27.16  908.¦ 1:03.55  891.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.38  889.¦ 4:53.54  893.¦ 5:57.50  886.¦
M40        292. Graf Stephane A.                    1967 Montreux                    4:52.30,0   1:33.59,2  (3776) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:49.21  294.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦ 1:12.06  400.¦   48.40  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  257.¦ 4:03.49  287.¦ 4:52.30  292.¦
M20        168. Graf Urs                            1975 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:10.56,7   1:15.24,6  (5432) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:30.31  106.¦   56.44  177.¦ 1:02.28  302.¦   41.12  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.15  121.¦ 3:29.44  162.¦ 4:10.56  168.¦
M40        337. Graf Werner                         1965 Birsfelden                  4:58.54,1   1:40.23,3  (2339) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.23  374.¦ 1:10.19  419.¦ 1:08.33  309.¦   47.37  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42  379.¦ 4:11.16  351.¦ 4:58.54  337.¦
M40         57. Graf-Wyss Simon                     1964 Lenk im Simmental           4:07.20,9     48.50,1   (756) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:38.48  106.¦   55.53   52.¦   54.24   44.¦   38.13   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.42   85.¦ 3:29.07   66.¦ 4:07.20   57.¦
F40         46. Gramer Birgit                       1967 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   4:52.00,2   1:20.44,2  (3777) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:55.15   60.¦ 1:06.31   44.¦ 1:04.01   33.¦   46.11   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.46   51.¦ 4:05.48   46.¦ 4:52.00   46.¦
M20        436. Grand-Guillaume Yves                1978 Basel                       4:47.34,2   1:52.02,1  (1851) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:54.20  614.¦ 1:02.45  373.¦ 1:04.14  355.¦   46.13  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06  488.¦ 4:01.20  438.¦ 4:47.34  436.¦
M55        149. Grangier Denis                      1950 Petit-Lancy                 5:36.21,5   1:50.24,9  (2451) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:55.32   91.¦ 1:19.01  172.¦ 1:24.09  210.¦   57.37  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.34  131.¦ 4:38.43  155.¦ 5:36.21  149.¦
M20        557. Gränicher Dominic                   1968 Steffisburg                 4:59.11,6   2:03.39,5  (3778) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.26  646.¦ 1:05.58  488.¦ 1:11.35  592.¦   46.12  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24  578.¦ 4:12.59  573.¦ 4:59.11  557.¦
F20        172. Gräppi Karin                        1968 DE-Müllheim                 5:26.40,6   2:03.35,1  (2644) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:05.25  188.¦ 1:12.55  158.¦ 1:11.48  155.¦   56.30  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  172.¦ 4:30.10  169.¦ 5:26.40  172.¦
F20        235. Grasegger Michaela                  1971 Davos Platz                 6:04.11,5   2:41.06,0  (2992) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:16.21  249.¦ 1:22.08  225.¦ 1:21.15  225.¦ 1:04.26  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.30  240.¦ 4:59.45  234.¦ 6:04.11  235.¦
M60         51. Grässle Peter                       1944 DE-Hannover                 5:29.32,0   1:26.26,1   (667) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:00.38   56.¦ 1:13.36   47.¦ 1:17.40   56.¦   57.37   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.14   49.¦ 4:31.54   51.¦ 5:29.32   51.¦
M45        565. Gratkowski Michael                  1961 DE-Mettmann                 6:01.59,9   2:25.21,7  (3183) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:17.14  627.¦ 1:21.52  556.¦ 1:17.18  424.¦ 1:05.34  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.06  608.¦ 4:56.25  571.¦ 6:01.59  565.¦
F50         74. Gratz-Tonrath Brigitte              1957 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   1:54.34,4  (3780) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:28.58   83.¦ 1:29.36   72.¦ 1:25.52   70.¦   58.22   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.34   77.¦ 5:24.26   73.¦ 6:22.48   74.¦
F40         39. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 4:49.18,6   1:18.02,6  (5437) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:52.38   51.¦ 1:05.45   36.¦ 1:05.36   45.¦   45.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23   42.¦ 4:03.59   39.¦ 4:49.18   39.¦
F40         82. Grau Marianne                       1965 Interlaken                  5:16.10,7   1:44.54,7  (2720) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:06.22  116.¦ 1:12.21   86.¦ 1:09.07   64.¦   48.18   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.44  104.¦ 4:27.52   89.¦ 5:16.10   82.¦
F40        108. Greber Susanne                      1967 Spiegel b. Bern             5:30.46,2   1:59.30,2  (3781) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:05.55  111.¦ 1:12.09   84.¦ 1:14.45  110.¦   57.56  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.04   99.¦ 4:32.49  107.¦ 5:30.46  108.¦
M45        133. Grebner Thomas                      1960 Davos Dorf                  4:39.37,7   1:02.59,5  (5377) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.26  149.¦   59.42   72.¦ 1:05.59  177.¦   47.29  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.08  106.¦ 3:52.08  127.¦ 4:39.37  133.¦
F50         19. Green Janet                         1953 CA-Courtenay, B.C. , V9N    5:16.48,6     48.34,3  (2353) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.10   23.¦ 1:12.47   23.¦ 1:13.05   21.¦   51.44   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   22.¦ 4:25.04   23.¦ 5:16.48   19.¦
F20         42. Greenwood Ellie                     1979 GB-Diss IP224SY             4:25.56,3   1:02.50,8  (1689) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:41.58   37.¦ 1:00.48   42.¦ 1:01.39   53.¦   41.29   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   40.¦ 3:44.26   42.¦ 4:25.56   42.¦
M40        380. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten            5:05.45,7   1:47.14,9  (2197) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.34  417.¦ 1:07.56  351.¦ 1:12.10  402.¦   51.04  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.31  376.¦ 4:14.41  380.¦ 5:05.45  380.¦
M20        485. Grenacher Lukas                     1969 Affoltern am Albis          4:53.01,5   1:57.29,4  (1920) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:46.21  379.¦ 1:05.15  462.¦ 1:13.57  650.¦   47.26  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.37  403.¦ 4:05.35  493.¦ 4:53.01  485.¦
M20        771. Gretener Peter                      1977 Kerns                       5:33.03,4   2:37.31,3  (1393) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:00.28  791.¦ 1:16.09  807.¦ 1:19.56  793.¦   56.28  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.38  790.¦ 4:36.35  787.¦ 5:33.03  771.¦
M20        817. Grether Bernd                       1971 DE-Neuenburg                5:40.58,0   2:45.25,9  (3782) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:09.02  921.¦ 1:14.31  767.¦ 1:15.59  707.¦ 1:01.24  842.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  861.¦ 4:39.33  812.¦ 5:40.58  817.¦
M40        DNF  Gries Detlef                        1964 DE-Attendorn                3:11.06,2      Wengen  (1348)             ---- ¦  1:50.06  321.¦ 1:20.59  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06  486.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Griesser Roland                     1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:51.10,1 Lauterbrunn   (817)             ---- ¦  1:51.10  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        268. Griffin Stephen                     1966 DE-Ulm                      4:47.31,6   1:29.00,8  (2471) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.50  307.¦ 1:06.09  311.¦ 1:04.40  222.¦   46.50  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.00  304.¦ 4:00.40  267.¦ 4:47.31  268.¦
M20         74. Griffiths Paul                      1968 Mürren                      3:50.40,4     55.08,3   (238) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:23.07   39.¦   52.17   77.¦   57.43  177.¦   37.32   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   56.¦ 3:13.07   70.¦ 3:50.40   74.¦
M60         38. Grime Colin                         1945 GB-Warrington WA3 4LL       5:18.34,1   1:15.28,2  (2324) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:56.29   32.¦ 1:12.01   38.¦ 1:17.29   53.¦   52.33   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.31   35.¦ 4:26.00   38.¦ 5:18.34   38.¦
M45        423. Grimm Daniel                        1959 Bern                        5:27.10,6   1:50.32,4   (506) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:55.47  360.¦ 1:15.39  464.¦ 1:18.35  457.¦   57.08  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.26  409.¦ 4:30.02  425.¦ 5:27.10  423.¦
F45         49. Grimm Maggy                         1961 Buchrain                    5:12.54,4   1:27.32,2  (1841) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.49   49.¦ 1:10.38   41.¦ 1:13.23   53.¦   53.03   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27   42.¦ 4:19.50   44.¦ 5:12.54   49.¦
M40        111. Grimm Stefan                        1965 DE-Gengenbach               4:22.52,7   1:04.21,9  (1176) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:40.24  137.¦   59.05  110.¦   59.46  106.¦   43.37  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.29  118.¦ 3:39.15  102.¦ 4:22.52  111.¦
M40        531. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 5:31.38,4   2:13.07,6  (1971) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:02.38  584.¦ 1:17.41  584.¦ 1:16.17  488.¦   55.01  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.19  588.¦ 4:36.37  548.¦ 5:31.38  531.¦
M45        613. Grob Achim                          1960 DE-Neuhof                   6:16.38,7   2:40.00,5  (3783) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.09  643.¦ 1:26.59  599.¦ 1:24.10  551.¦ 1:05.19  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.08  628.¦ 5:11.19  610.¦ 6:16.38  613.¦
F45         16. Grob Heike                          1962 DE-Neuhof                   4:44.25,8     59.03,6  (1534) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.49   24.¦ 1:04.56   17.¦ 1:02.17   10.¦   46.22   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45   20.¦ 3:58.03   16.¦ 4:44.25   16.¦
M40        385. Grobbink Gerard                     1963 NL-Tubbergen 7651 KB        5:06.54,1   1:48.23,3  (3784) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:54.30  415.¦ 1:10.16  418.¦ 1:10.11  360.¦   51.55  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.47  404.¦ 4:14.58  383.¦ 5:06.54  385.¦
M40        DNF  Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                  3:10.03,0      Wengen  (3785)             ---- ¦  1:51.54  363.¦ 1:18.08  592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        137. Grohmann Gabriele                   1965 DE-Troisdorf                5:47.29,2   2:16.13,2  (2781) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:06.03  113.¦ 1:18.39  137.¦ 1:20.21  152.¦ 1:02.25  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  127.¦ 4:45.03  135.¦ 5:47.29  137.¦
M40        436. Grohmann Volker                     1967 DE-Troisdorf                5:13.58,3   1:55.27,5  (3787) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.02  495.¦ 1:07.05  336.¦ 1:13.18  431.¦   55.32  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.07  408.¦ 4:18.26  422.¦ 5:13.58  436.¦
F20        DNF  Groot Claudia                       1971 NL-Oostzaan                 4:15.06,6      Wengen  (3789)             ---- ¦  2:32.26  283.¦ 1:42.40  278.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:15.06  280.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        633. Groppi Luigi                        1963 IT-Piarenza (SP)            5:52.43,9   2:34.13,1  (3790) Diplom      8.21 ¦  1:52.51  386.¦ 1:27.24  700.¦ 1:25.41  655.¦ 1:06.46  703.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  586.¦ 4:45.57  619.¦ 5:52.43  633.¦
M50        170. Grosbusch René                      1954 LU-Bettange-sur-Mess /Lux   5:03.21,0   1:28.22,3  (2420) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:56.36  231.¦ 1:08.00  161.¦ 1:08.57  157.¦   49.46  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  198.¦ 4:13.34  171.¦ 5:03.21  170.¦
M20        909. Gross Bruno                         1968 DK-Greve                    6:03.33,9   3:08.01,8  (3791) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:54.57  637.¦ 1:21.00  888.¦ 1:36.12  977.¦ 1:11.24  983.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  777.¦ 4:52.09  881.¦ 6:03.33  909.¦
M40        225. Grosse Joachim                      1963 DE-Erfurt                   4:42.39,7   1:24.08,9  (3792) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:52.09  366.¦ 1:06.19  314.¦ 1:00.26  111.¦   43.44  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.28  327.¦ 3:58.55  257.¦ 4:42.39  225.¦
F40        183. Grosse Sigrid                       1967 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.53,0   2:44.37,0  (3793) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.36  187.¦ 1:30.28  192.¦ 1:23.37  169.¦ 1:02.10  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  189.¦ 5:13.42  183.¦ 6:15.53  183.¦
M65         45. Grossen Werner                      1933 Unterseen                   6:15.04,4   1:38.50,0   (676) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:10.59   39.¦ 1:27.29   46.¦ 1:29.07   55.¦ 1:07.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.28   43.¦ 5:07.36   44.¦ 6:15.04   45.¦
F50         30. Grossenbach Angelika                1955 DE-Oberhof                  5:27.16,1     59.01,8  (2314) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:04.50   39.¦ 1:14.25   29.¦ 1:14.37   27.¦   53.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.16   32.¦ 4:33.53   29.¦ 5:27.16   30.¦
M20        359. Grossenbacher David                 1983 Ringgenberg BE              4:39.32,5   1:44.00,4  (5493) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.10  291.¦ 1:02.53  375.¦ 1:11.42  596.¦   42.46  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:56.45  384.¦ 4:39.32  359.¦
M20        422. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Lausanne                    4:46.58,6   1:51.26,5  (3794) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.53  511.¦ 1:05.32  471.¦ 1:08.21  479.¦   42.11  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  482.¦ 4:04.47  483.¦ 4:46.58  422.¦
M55        169. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    5:44.24,3   1:58.27,7  (5194) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.42  210.¦ 1:16.10  146.¦ 1:17.22  149.¦ 1:01.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  185.¦ 4:43.15  170.¦ 5:44.24  169.¦
M45        414. Grucza Frank-Peter                  1958 DE-Erfurt                   5:25.50,8   1:49.12,6  (2595) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.11  431.¦ 1:18.21  503.¦ 1:12.33  322.¦   55.44  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.32  468.¦ 4:30.06  426.¦ 5:25.50  414.¦
M55         18. Gruenbaum Hubert                    1950 DE-Bayreuth                 4:33.22,7     47.26,1  (1358) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:41.20   18.¦ 1:01.00   15.¦ 1:05.24   38.¦   45.37   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.20   17.¦ 3:47.44   19.¦ 4:33.22   18.¦
M55        192. Grundisch Hanspeter                 1948 Gstaad                      5:52.24,5   2:06.27,9   (548) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.37  200.¦ 1:15.56  145.¦ 1:22.36  198.¦ 1:05.13  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.33  173.¦ 4:47.10  184.¦ 5:52.24  192.¦
M50        229. Gruner Bernard                      1954 FR-Saverne                  5:19.21,8   1:44.23,1  (2076) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:58.29  265.¦ 1:10.44  218.¦ 1:16.12  263.¦   53.56  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  234.¦ 4:25.25  239.¦ 5:19.21  229.¦
M45        128. Grüner Ignaz                        1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:38.22,8   1:01.44,6   (511) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.32  171.¦ 1:05.07  185.¦ 1:05.48  175.¦   39.54   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.40  177.¦ 3:58.28  167.¦ 4:38.22  128.¦
M50        446. Gruner Samuel                       1956 Wangen a. A.                6:31.19,5   2:56.20,8  (5246) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.08  480.¦ 1:34.15  448.¦ 1:25.08  374.¦ 1:01.47  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  462.¦ 5:29.31  446.¦ 6:31.19  446.¦
M55        273. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 6:37.02,2   2:51.05,6   (788) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:13.38  242.¦ 1:37.55  272.¦ 1:35.59  270.¦ 1:09.28  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.34  265.¦ 5:27.33  266.¦ 6:37.02  273.¦
M20         63. Grünig Kaspar                       1973 Unterlangenegg              3:47.12,2     51.40,1    (62) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:25.36   60.¦   54.36  120.¦   51.29   69.¦   35.30   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   72.¦ 3:11.41   67.¦ 3:47.12   63.¦
M50         39. Grüning Peter                       1957 DE-Bellers                  4:17.00,6     42.01,9  (2730) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:33.38   23.¦   58.02   41.¦ 1:01.44   67.¦   43.34   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.41   27.¦ 3:33.25   36.¦ 4:17.00   39.¦
M60          3. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                   4:22.31,9     19.26,0  (1096) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:41.59    3.¦   59.07    3.¦ 1:01.43    3.¦   39.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06    3.¦ 3:42.49    3.¦ 4:22.31    3.¦
F50         53. Grütter Doris                       1957 Unterseen                   6:02.38,4   1:34.24,1  (3104) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:08.44   48.¦ 1:26.45   64.¦ 1:18.16   39.¦ 1:08.52   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.29   56.¦ 4:53.46   51.¦ 6:02.38   53.¦
M20        584. Grütter Michael                     1972 Langendorf                  5:04.34,0   2:09.01,9  (5484) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.13  491.¦ 1:07.46  552.¦ 1:14.40  675.¦   51.53  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  506.¦ 4:12.40  570.¦ 5:04.34  584.¦
M50        252. Grütter Ruedi                       1957 Unterseen                   5:23.45,9   1:48.47,2  (2265) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:56.44  234.¦ 1:12.51  248.¦ 1:17.17  275.¦   56.51  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.36  237.¦ 4:26.54  244.¦ 5:23.45  252.¦
M45        239. Grüttner Jens                       1962 DE-Gießen                   4:56.19,9   1:19.41,7  (5522) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.53  258.¦ 1:09.43  303.¦ 1:06.39  187.¦   48.03  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.36  276.¦ 4:08.16  245.¦ 4:56.19  239.¦
M40        195. Gstir Gebhard                       1966 DE-Wertach                  4:38.04,9   1:19.34,1  (2191) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:48.53  285.¦ 1:01.59  184.¦ 1:05.12  235.¦   41.59  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.53  243.¦ 3:56.05  231.¦ 4:38.04  195.¦
M20        362. Gubler Daniel                       1968 Uetikon am See              4:39.54,8   1:44.22,7  (3795) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:43.45  326.¦ 1:08.05  564.¦ 1:04.31  364.¦   43.33  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.50  409.¦ 3:56.21  377.¦ 4:39.54  362.¦
F40        135. Guggisberg Fränzi                   1964 Grindelwald                 5:46.16,4   2:15.00,4  (2691) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:10.31  151.¦ 1:24.10  164.¦ 1:14.41  109.¦   56.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  156.¦ 4:49.23  146.¦ 5:46.16  135.¦
M20        539. Guido Baier                         1973 DK-Copenhagen               4:57.46,1   2:02.14,0  (3797) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:55.42  656.¦ 1:07.09  534.¦ 1:08.18  477.¦   46.35  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.52  599.¦ 4:11.10  550.¦ 4:57.46  539.¦
M45        195. Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                4:50.07,5   1:13.29,3   (692) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.06  219.¦ 1:04.45  179.¦ 1:07.27  203.¦   47.48  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51  200.¦ 4:02.19  195.¦ 4:50.07  195.¦
M45        385. Guenat Gilles                       1960 DE-Lohmar                   5:21.28,7   1:44.50,5  (3796) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.08  391.¦ 1:12.59  397.¦ 1:15.07  383.¦   56.12  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.08  388.¦ 4:25.15  379.¦ 5:21.28  385.¦
M45        156. Gundlach Thomas                     1959 DE-Norderstedt              4:42.41,6   1:06.03,4  (1432) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.13  110.¦ 1:03.50  160.¦ 1:08.02  220.¦   47.34  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  114.¦ 3:55.06  149.¦ 4:42.41  156.¦
M20        533. Günsch Lars                         1972 DE-Arnstadt                 4:57.11,1   2:01.39,0  (3798) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.42  570.¦ 1:06.20  501.¦ 1:10.51  567.¦   47.17  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02  527.¦ 4:09.54  538.¦ 4:57.11  533.¦
M50         35. Güntert René                        1957 Uster                       4:14.01,7     39.03,0  (1010) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:37.25   34.¦   57.20   35.¦   57.41   35.¦   41.34   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.46   34.¦ 3:32.27   33.¦ 4:14.01   35.¦
M45        145. Günthard Huldrych                   1961 Zürich                      4:41.25,5   1:04.47,3  (3799) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:51.18  245.¦ 1:04.32  177.¦ 1:02.42  112.¦   42.51   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51  211.¦ 3:58.34  168.¦ 4:41.25  145.¦
M20        760. Günther Thomas Oliver               1974 DE-Bonn                     5:31.40,6   2:36.08,5  (3800) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:52.03  549.¦ 1:13.48  750.¦ 1:18.09  765.¦ 1:07.38  961.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  649.¦ 4:24.01  688.¦ 5:31.40  760.¦
M50         62. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   4:29.22,9     54.24,2   (823) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:43.33   67.¦ 1:02.22   80.¦ 1:01.39   66.¦   41.46   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.56   65.¦ 3:47.36   66.¦ 4:29.22   62.¦
M55         77. Gürtler Rolf                        1951 DE-Strasburg                5:07.57,9   1:22.01,3  (1638) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.36  164.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:06.39   47.¦   45.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.37  137.¦ 4:22.16   94.¦ 5:07.57   77.¦
M55         95. Gut Paul                            1948 Fislisbach                  5:15.28,8   1:29.32,2   (528) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.15  104.¦ 1:11.10   92.¦ 1:11.51   84.¦   55.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  102.¦ 4:20.16   91.¦ 5:15.28   95.¦
M45         19. Gut Urs                             1960 Gettnau                     4:02.10,2     25.32,0  (1085) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:36.06   37.¦   55.40   24.¦   54.30   15.¦   35.52   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.47   35.¦ 3:26.17   23.¦ 4:02.10   19.¦
M45          9. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach                     3:54.21,8     17.43,6   (229) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:29.33    9.¦   54.12   16.¦   55.04   20.¦   35.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.46    9.¦ 3:18.50   11.¦ 3:54.21    9.¦
M45        605. Guth Karl Friedrich                 1960 DE-Kehl                     6:13.55,5   2:37.17,3  (3802) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:18.20  631.¦ 1:21.59  561.¦ 1:31.29  615.¦ 1:02.06  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.19  612.¦ 5:11.48  612.¦ 6:13.55  605.¦
M45        417. Guttenberger Johann                 1960 DE-Gummersbach              5:26.24,4   1:49.46,2  (3803) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.34  302.¦ 1:13.50  417.¦ 1:16.18  405.¦ 1:02.41  515.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.24  353.¦ 4:23.43  368.¦ 5:26.24  417.¦
F45         61. Guttenberger Josi                   1961 DE-Gummersbach              5:26.24,8   1:41.02,6  (3804) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.33   33.¦ 1:13.50   62.¦ 1:16.18   76.¦ 1:02.42  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.24   46.¦ 4:23.42   59.¦ 5:26.24   61.¦
F45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita                   1961 Rüschlikon                  5:41.14,9   1:55.52,7  (2924) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:09.13  103.¦ 1:18.36   93.¦ 1:15.16   69.¦   58.07   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  100.¦ 4:43.07   90.¦ 5:41.14   87.¦
M20        313. Gwerder Sascha                      1977 Altdorf UR                  4:32.59,2   1:37.27,1  (5450) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:33.26  144.¦   59.22  262.¦ 1:09.08  511.¦   51.02  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.48  177.¦ 3:41.56  252.¦ 4:32.59  313.¦
M20        879. Gygax Daniel                        1968 Gysenstein                  5:54.48,6   2:59.16,5  (2536) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:59.25  760.¦ 1:32.26  988.¦ 1:19.52  790.¦ 1:03.04  873.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.52  926.¦ 4:51.44  879.¦ 5:54.48  879.¦
M20        363. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:39.57,3   1:44.25,2  (1006) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:32.09  128.¦   55.47  144.¦ 1:07.40  452.¦ 1:04.20  899.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  129.¦ 3:35.37  203.¦ 4:39.57  363.¦
F20        122. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:01.25,7   1:38.20,2  (1849) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.12  105.¦ 1:10.43  134.¦ 1:09.01  124.¦   48.27  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  116.¦ 4:12.58  120.¦ 5:01.25  122.¦
M60        DNF  Gyger Klaus                         1944 Langenthal                  4:12.45,7      Wengen  (3806)             ---- ¦  2:21.58  128.¦ 1:50.47  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.45  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        102. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:20.11,5   1:01.40,7  (5564) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:37.06   87.¦   58.10   94.¦ 1:04.23  214.¦   40.31   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.17   87.¦ 3:39.40  106.¦ 4:20.11  102.¦
M20        775. Gyr Bruno                           1972 Schönenberg ZH              5:33.52,5   2:38.20,4  (3807) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.03  859.¦ 1:12.13  702.¦ 1:19.02  775.¦   58.32  779.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  783.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  775.¦
M60         55. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 5:32.17,0   1:29.11,1   (778) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:02.03   58.¦ 1:16.39   59.¦ 1:16.17   43.¦   57.17   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.42   60.¦ 4:34.59   55.¦ 5:32.17   55.¦
M50        373. Gysin Hugo                          1954 Riedholz                    6:03.11,9   2:28.13,2  (2963) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:14.37  416.¦ 1:21.37  364.¦ 1:24.33  367.¦ 1:02.23  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.15  398.¦ 5:00.48  382.¦ 6:03.11  373.¦
M55         52. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                        4:51.28,0   1:05.31,4   (830) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:45.15   29.¦ 1:07.48   64.¦ 1:11.12   75.¦   47.11   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04   40.¦ 4:04.16   51.¦ 4:51.28   52.¦
M50        193. Gyssler Roland                      1956 Aarau                       5:08.18,6   1:33.19,9  (1325) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.22  198.¦ 1:11.15  223.¦ 1:12.13  202.¦   50.26  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  215.¦ 4:17.52  207.¦ 5:08.18  193.¦

Total 266



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.