15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         84. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               1969 LU-Platen                   4:46.22,6   1:23.17,1  (3636) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.45   90.¦ 1:06.46   96.¦ 1:04.23   78.¦   44.26   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32   93.¦ 4:01.55   87.¦ 4:46.22   84.¦
F45         86. Fabig Angela                        1961 DE-Breitenbach              5:41.01,7   1:55.39,5  (2525) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:10.40  112.¦ 1:17.00   80.¦ 1:13.40   55.¦   59.40   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40   99.¦ 4:41.21   88.¦ 5:41.01   86.¦
M50        226. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 IT-Sorisole (BG)            5:16.39,3   1:41.40,6  (1719) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:50.22  136.¦ 1:11.32  227.¦ 1:20.48  322.¦   53.57  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.54  164.¦ 4:22.42  226.¦ 5:16.39  226.¦
M45         89. Fäh Daniel                          1961 Adliswil                    4:28.11,2     51.33,0  (1472) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:41.54   92.¦ 1:01.58  114.¦ 1:04.02  134.¦   40.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.52   96.¦ 3:47.54  102.¦ 4:28.11   89.¦
M45        103. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:31.21,8     54.43,6  (1434) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.51   57.¦ 1:03.35  152.¦ 1:04.50  155.¦   44.03  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.27   85.¦ 3:47.18   98.¦ 4:31.21  103.¦
M45        311. Faigle Roland                       1961 DE-Reichenbach              5:09.05,0   1:32.26,8  (2115) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.15  244.¦ 1:10.22  318.¦ 1:15.56  397.¦   51.30  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37  277.¦ 4:17.34  318.¦ 5:09.05  311.¦
F40          4. Fairweather Jackie                  1967 AU-Macquarie, ACT 2614      3:50.19,9     19.03,9   (129) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:29.06    3.¦   52.19    4.¦   52.06    4.¦   36.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.26    4.¦ 3:13.32    4.¦ 3:50.19    4.¦
M20        111. Falchi Mario                        1969 IT-St.Ulrich (BZ)           4:00.39,6   1:05.07,5  (1104) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:33.32  145.¦   56.07  161.¦   55.45  130.¦   35.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.39  147.¦ 3:25.25  127.¦ 4:00.39  111.¦
M20         20. Falenkov Alexander                  1984 RU                          3:25.03,5     29.31,4    (83) Diplom      4.51 ¦  1:19.58   24.¦   43.27    6.¦   44.02   16.¦   37.35  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:03.25   17.¦ 2:47.28   17.¦ 3:25.03   20.¦
M40        557. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg             5:36.30,0   2:17.59,2  (2941) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:57.54  494.¦ 1:18.31  603.¦ 1:21.12  588.¦   58.50  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.26  546.¦ 4:37.39  560.¦ 5:36.30  557.¦
M20        125. Faller Eddy                         1974 Oberdorf NW                 4:03.48,9   1:08.16,8  (3637) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.08  206.¦   54.53  129.¦   52.31   80.¦   39.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  168.¦ 3:24.33  121.¦ 4:03.48  125.¦
F50         73. Fallet Carmen                       1955 Boécourt                    6:22.23,3   1:54.09,0  (3225) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:30.39   84.¦ 1:33.09   76.¦ 1:22.31   55.¦   56.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.49   80.¦ 5:26.20   75.¦ 6:22.23   73.¦
M55        261. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    6:22.22,8   2:36.26,2  (2392) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:30.38  290.¦ 1:33.09  261.¦ 1:22.31  196.¦   56.02  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48  281.¦ 5:26.20  265.¦ 6:22.22  261.¦
M40         31. Faltner Kurt                        1967 IT-Reischach (BZ)           3:54.57,8     36.27,0  (3638) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:33.13   51.¦   55.55   54.¦   49.26   17.¦   36.22   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.08   50.¦ 3:18.35   36.¦ 3:54.57   31.¦
M40        714. Fantini Nicola                      1965 Thalwil                     6:18.40,5   3:00.09,7  (3640) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:11.16  694.¦ 1:37.14  742.¦ 1:28.23  684.¦ 1:01.45  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.31  731.¦ 5:16.54  717.¦ 6:18.40  714.¦
M45        368. Farkas Imre                         1962 Dornach                     5:18.34,9   1:41.56,7  (1936) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:55.34  352.¦ 1:09.00  291.¦ 1:18.32  456.¦   55.27  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.34  317.¦ 4:23.07  364.¦ 5:18.34  368.¦
M45        279. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                5:02.51,7   1:26.13,5  (1875) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:48.39  188.¦ 1:08.34  277.¦ 1:10.52  280.¦   54.45  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  227.¦ 4:08.06  240.¦ 5:02.51  279.¦
M40        DNF  Fasel Angelo                        1967 Heitenried                  3:04.19,7      Wengen  (1266)             ---- ¦  1:46.46  241.¦ 1:17.33  580.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Fausch Jörg                         1963 Frauenfeld                  5:31.27,0        Wixi  (5239)             ---- ¦  2:23.45  756.¦ 1:41.15  747.¦ 1:26.26  661.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  753.¦ 5:31.27  738.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         19. Feddersen Jens                      1941 DE-Walzbachtal              5:19.18,3     43.03,9  (2475) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:02.00   24.¦ 1:11.31   18.¦ 1:11.07   16.¦   54.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31   20.¦ 4:24.39   17.¦ 5:19.18   19.¦
M55        137. Federer Arnold                      1949 DE-Wermelskirchen           5:30.36,9   1:44.40,3  (3641) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:02.42  159.¦ 1:14.07  127.¦ 1:15.47  129.¦   57.59  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.50  143.¦ 4:32.37  137.¦ 5:30.36  137.¦
M65         59. Fehr Gotfried                       1942 Berg am Irchel              6:36.02,5   1:59.48,1  (5184) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:36.36   78.¦ 1:34.38   63.¦ 1:25.55   47.¦   58.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:11.14   70.¦ 5:37.09   64.¦ 6:36.02   59.¦
M55        112. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Stäfa                       5:22.42,6   1:36.46,0  (2280) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.29  157.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦ 1:14.12  111.¦   56.17  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  118.¦ 4:26.25  110.¦ 5:22.42  112.¦
F20        221. Fehr Palesa                         1981 Maienfeld                   5:51.55,4   2:28.49,9  (3642) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:14.11  236.¦ 1:24.30  234.¦ 1:17.04  194.¦   56.09  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  241.¦ 4:55.45  225.¦ 5:51.55  221.¦
F45        105. Feistl Gabriele                     1961 DE-Laudenbach               5:55.24,0   2:10.01,8  (3643) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:10.25  108.¦ 1:24.01  126.¦ 1:18.11   91.¦ 1:02.45  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  119.¦ 4:52.38  107.¦ 5:55.24  105.¦
M55        210. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              6:00.43,1   2:14.46,5  (3644) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.24  173.¦ 1:20.26  190.¦ 1:27.00  232.¦ 1:07.50  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  184.¦ 4:52.52  203.¦ 6:00.43  210.¦
M50        118. Fellner Manfred                     1956 DE-Nürnberg                 4:49.53,1   1:14.54,4  (3646) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:56.33  230.¦ 1:06.05  132.¦ 1:05.00   99.¦   42.14   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  168.¦ 4:07.38  139.¦ 4:49.53  118.¦
F45         95. Fenk Gertrud                        1958 Willisau                    5:51.04,3   2:05.42,1  (3647) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:03.47   83.¦ 1:20.38  103.¦ 1:24.07  129.¦ 1:02.31  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.25   92.¦ 4:48.32  100.¦ 5:51.04   95.¦
M50        212. Fenk Werner                         1956 Willisau                    5:13.57,8   1:38.59,1  (1831) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:48.29  112.¦ 1:11.54  237.¦ 1:16.52  271.¦   56.41  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.24  157.¦ 4:17.16  203.¦ 5:13.57  212.¦
F65          2. Fesseler Gertrud                    1940 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      5:32.17,2     16.48,2  (5174) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:02.08    2.¦ 1:15.41    2.¦ 1:16.44    2.¦   57.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.50    2.¦ 4:34.34    2.¦ 5:32.17    2.¦
M45        146. Fetscherin Jean-Marc                1960 Herzogenbuchsee             4:41.33,5   1:04.55,3  (1462) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.11  108.¦ 1:02.20  117.¦ 1:04.30  144.¦   51.30  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  104.¦ 3:50.02  114.¦ 4:41.33  146.¦
M45        384. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                5:21.25,4   1:44.47,2  (2431) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.42  447.¦ 1:13.33  412.¦ 1:16.51  411.¦   51.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  425.¦ 4:30.07  427.¦ 5:21.25  384.¦
F40        158. Feuz Christel                       1966 Interlaken                  6:01.18,1   2:30.02,1  (3648) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.49  166.¦ 1:22.18  159.¦ 1:20.52  154.¦ 1:04.17  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08  160.¦ 4:57.00  157.¦ 6:01.18  158.¦
M20        649. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:12.11,3   2:16.39,2  (5374) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.53  697.¦ 1:12.31  712.¦ 1:11.40  595.¦   51.06  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  700.¦ 4:21.04  671.¦ 5:12.11  649.¦
M45        632. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 6:31.36,0   2:54.57,8   (793) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:15.42  619.¦ 1:37.47  637.¦ 1:36.00  632.¦ 1:02.05  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  637.¦ 5:29.30  636.¦ 6:31.36  632.¦
M20        323. Feuz Sascha                         1983 Gsteigwiler                 4:33.42,3   1:38.10,2  (1685) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:50.01  485.¦ 1:01.23  314.¦   59.58  234.¦   42.19  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.24  397.¦ 3:51.22  331.¦ 4:33.42  323.¦
M40        700. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 6:15.01,1   2:56.30,3   (842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:10.26  679.¦ 1:30.44  723.¦ 1:27.02  667.¦ 1:06.48  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.10  710.¦ 5:08.12  701.¦ 6:15.01  700.¦
M20        100. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:59.19,4   1:03.47,3  (1095) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:26.27   65.¦   57.44  216.¦   59.15  212.¦   35.52   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.12  104.¦ 3:23.27  115.¦ 3:59.19  100.¦
M20        939. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   6:10.25,1   3:14.53,0  (3649) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:14.17  970.¦ 1:22.53  915.¦ 1:24.43  870.¦ 1:08.31  966.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  954.¦ 5:01.54  931.¦ 6:10.25  939.¦
M20        254. Fiechter Patrick                    1976 Sumiswald                   4:24.54,8   1:29.22,7  (1299) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:33.49  148.¦   58.09  224.¦ 1:07.18  441.¦   45.37  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  166.¦ 3:39.17  238.¦ 4:24.54  254.¦
M45         86. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:27.47,4     51.09,2  (1347) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.42   65.¦ 1:01.32  101.¦ 1:03.17  118.¦   43.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.15   79.¦ 3:44.32   84.¦ 4:27.47   86.¦
M45         29. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 4:08.36,8     31.58,6  (1213) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:33.20   24.¦   56.10   30.¦   59.24   67.¦   39.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30   29.¦ 3:28.55   31.¦ 4:08.36   29.¦
M45        325. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 LU-Steinsel                 5:11.46,2   1:35.08,0  (2308) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:55.00  338.¦ 1:09.52  305.¦ 1:12.30  321.¦   54.22  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  324.¦ 4:17.24  317.¦ 5:11.46  325.¦
M50        382. Fietz Peter                         1955 Zollikon                    6:05.29,8   2:30.31,1  (2825) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:21.14  455.¦ 1:18.29  327.¦ 1:20.49  323.¦ 1:04.55  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.44  408.¦ 5:00.34  378.¦ 6:05.29  382.¦
F45         57. Filli Lucrezia                      1958 Zürich                      5:17.42,5   1:32.20,3  (3650) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.26   70.¦ 1:12.54   59.¦ 1:10.37   40.¦   52.44   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.20   68.¦ 4:24.58   60.¦ 5:17.42   57.¦
F40        123. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       5:40.32,9   2:09.16,9  (2681) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.43  123.¦ 1:18.06  136.¦ 1:15.41  120.¦ 1:00.01  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.50  128.¦ 4:40.31  125.¦ 5:40.32  123.¦
M55        168. Fiorese René                        1952 LU-Dudelange                5:44.21,4   1:58.24,8  (2489) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.30  208.¦ 1:19.49  183.¦ 1:15.46  127.¦   59.15  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.19  198.¦ 4:45.05  177.¦ 5:44.21  168.¦
M45        512. Fiorucci Mauro                      1959 Chexbres                    5:46.04,6   2:09.26,4  (3651) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:08.04  553.¦ 1:24.55  584.¦ 1:13.46  349.¦   59.18  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.00  572.¦ 4:46.46  533.¦ 5:46.04  512.¦
M50        400. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   6:11.09,4   2:36.10,7  (1518) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:11.52  397.¦ 1:23.11  384.¦ 1:25.44  386.¦ 1:10.20  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04  391.¦ 5:00.48  381.¦ 6:11.09  400.¦
F50         20. Fischer Andrea                      1956 DE-Hofheim                  5:16.57,9     48.43,6  (2276) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:00.18   26.¦ 1:13.38   26.¦ 1:10.39   18.¦   52.21   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.56   26.¦ 4:24.36   20.¦ 5:16.57   20.¦
M50        285. Fischer Bernhard                    1953 Oberägeri                   5:33.05,2   1:58.06,5   (848) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:02.38  318.¦ 1:16.42  305.¦ 1:14.24  233.¦   59.19  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  306.¦ 4:33.45  280.¦ 5:33.05  285.¦
M45        593. Fischer Hanspeter                   1960 Winterthur                  6:08.11,9   2:31.33,7   (617) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.03  596.¦ 1:27.37  613.¦ 1:25.00  561.¦ 1:04.31  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  607.¦ 5:03.40  594.¦ 6:08.11  593.¦
M40        649. Fischer Heinz                       1963 Hindelbank                  5:56.51,3   2:38.20,5  (3652) Diplom      8.27 ¦  1:59.40  529.¦ 1:25.29  683.¦ 1:26.16  658.¦ 1:05.25  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.09  632.¦ 4:51.25  647.¦ 5:56.51  649.¦
F40         78. Fischer Monika                      1963 DE-Bad Homburg              5:12.44,9   1:41.28,9  (3653) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:58.02   75.¦ 1:10.47   72.¦ 1:12.55   98.¦   51.00   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49   71.¦ 4:21.44   77.¦ 5:12.44   78.¦
M40        120. Fischer Olaf                        1966 DE-Lunzenau                 4:24.28,3   1:05.57,5  (3654) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:45.43  221.¦ 1:01.36  174.¦   58.04   81.¦   39.03   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  197.¦ 3:45.24  147.¦ 4:24.28  120.¦
M45        534. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     5:51.27,0   2:14.48,8  (3655) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:01.23  473.¦ 1:23.19  573.¦ 1:23.01  535.¦ 1:03.42  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  525.¦ 4:47.44  539.¦ 5:51.27  534.¦
M40        541. Fischer Urs                         1966 Egerkingen                  5:33.44,8   2:15.14,0  (3190) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:50.27  331.¦ 1:17.32  579.¦ 1:24.39  638.¦ 1:01.05  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.00  446.¦ 4:32.39  522.¦ 5:33.44  541.¦
M65        DNF  Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:43.31,4        Wixi   (787)             ---- ¦  2:34.14   76.¦ 1:38.17   66.¦ 1:31.00   57.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.31   71.¦ 5:43.31   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        309. Fischli Peter                       1958 Glarus                      5:08.46,3   1:32.08,1  (5560) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.06  311.¦ 1:09.55  306.¦ 1:12.11  315.¦   52.33  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.01  311.¦ 4:16.13  307.¦ 5:08.46  309.¦
M50        202. Fischli Peter                       1956 Riehen                      5:10.24,9   1:35.26,2  (3656) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:03.05  325.¦ 1:10.03  193.¦ 1:06.55  126.¦   50.19  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.09  267.¦ 4:20.05  214.¦ 5:10.24  202.¦
M40        615. Fleckenstein Martin                 1964 DE-Waldaschaff              5:48.49,7   2:30.18,9  (3657) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:08.17  657.¦ 1:17.11  571.¦ 1:18.23  533.¦ 1:04.58  675.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.28  637.¦ 4:43.51  600.¦ 5:48.49  615.¦
M55         49. Fletes Jorge                        1952 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:50.07,3   1:04.10,7  (3658) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:36.18    8.¦ 1:01.34   18.¦ 1:03.37   27.¦ 1:08.36  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.53   11.¦ 3:41.30   11.¦ 4:50.07   49.¦
M50        372. Fletes Pedro                        1955 MX-Tlalnepantla             6:03.11,7   2:28.13,0  (3659) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:03.58  329.¦ 1:24.29  398.¦ 1:29.09  421.¦ 1:05.34  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.27  358.¦ 4:57.36  370.¦ 6:03.11  372.¦
M20        251. Fletes Sinuhé                       1984 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:24.40,6   1:29.08,5  (3660) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:39.03  245.¦ 1:07.35  544.¦   58.56  203.¦   39.05  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.38  331.¦ 3:45.35  279.¦ 4:24.40  251.¦
M40        331. Flisijn Francois                    1963 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZC       4:58.35,9   1:40.05,1  (2159) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.46  359.¦ 1:04.07  252.¦ 1:11.42  395.¦   50.59  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53  303.¦ 4:07.36  321.¦ 4:58.35  331.¦
M20        216. Flock Peter                         1971 DE-Gebesee                  4:19.04,1   1:23.32,0  (3661) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:45.44  366.¦   57.42  212.¦   54.46  109.¦   40.51  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.27  291.¦ 3:38.13  226.¦ 4:19.04  216.¦
M40        483. Flohr Birger                        1963 DE-Altenkirchen             5:22.19,4   2:03.48,6  (5408) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:04.25  608.¦ 1:12.12  469.¦ 1:10.33  366.¦   55.08  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.37  547.¦ 4:27.11  486.¦ 5:22.19  483.¦
M45         91. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:28.41,3     52.03,1  (1153) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.12  109.¦   57.05   37.¦ 1:03.37  126.¦   44.46  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17   71.¦ 3:43.54   83.¦ 4:28.41   91.¦
M20        713. Flood Mike                          1986 IE-Co. Clare n/a            5:23.41,3   2:28.09,2  (3662) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.08  709.¦ 1:13.43  745.¦ 1:17.48  755.¦   55.00  693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.52  723.¦ 4:28.41  720.¦ 5:23.41  713.¦
F20         13. Florey Isabelle                     1968 Loc                         3:56.22,7     33.17,2   (126) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:30.36    9.¦   54.13   15.¦   54.44   20.¦   36.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.49    9.¦ 3:19.34   12.¦ 3:56.22   13.¦
M40        164. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  4:31.57,9   1:13.27,1   (755) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.04  250.¦ 1:00.53  158.¦ 1:00.52  124.¦   43.06  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58  208.¦ 3:48.51  179.¦ 4:31.57  164.¦
F45         64. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              1960 Hubersdorf                  5:27.34,5   1:42.12,3  (1676) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.38   57.¦ 1:18.21   90.¦ 1:17.35   86.¦   53.59   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.59   71.¦ 4:33.34   70.¦ 5:27.34   64.¦
M40        602. Flück Marcel                        1967 Zollikofen                  5:45.35,5   2:27.04,7  (2654) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:02.22  579.¦ 1:22.55  666.¦ 1:19.06  549.¦ 1:01.11  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.18  635.¦ 4:44.24  603.¦ 5:45.35  602.¦
M40        429. Flück Rolf                          1965 Ostermundigen               5:13.26,0   1:54.55,2  (2594) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.22  542.¦ 1:08.11  357.¦ 1:06.11  259.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.34  451.¦ 4:14.45  381.¦ 5:13.26  429.¦
M50        152. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:58.47,7   1:23.49,0   (837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.10  224.¦ 1:08.30  171.¦ 1:06.39  121.¦   47.26  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.41  201.¦ 4:11.21  156.¦ 4:58.47  152.¦
M50         82. Fluderer Eckhard                    1957 DE-Marxzell                 4:38.27,8   1:03.29,1  (1373) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:40.28   54.¦ 1:02.51   86.¦ 1:08.06  147.¦   47.01  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19   60.¦ 3:51.26   77.¦ 4:38.27   82.¦
M40        326. Flühler Josef                       1967 Oberdorf NW                 4:57.30,8   1:39.00,0  (1605) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:46.50  244.¦ 1:09.10  389.¦ 1:13.35  435.¦   47.53  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  305.¦ 4:09.36  338.¦ 4:57.30  326.¦
M40        130. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   4:26.30,2   1:07.59,4  (1225) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:43.31  189.¦   57.16   75.¦ 1:04.39  220.¦   41.03   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  133.¦ 3:45.27  148.¦ 4:26.30  130.¦
F40        163. Fluri Ruth                          1966 Bern                        6:03.09,2   2:31.53,2  (3147) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.21  114.¦ 1:20.15  147.¦ 1:32.38  198.¦ 1:03.54  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.36  134.¦ 4:59.15  163.¦ 6:03.09  163.¦
F45        130. Flury Barbara                       1961 Heimberg                    6:07.51,9   2:22.29,7  (2782) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:13.47  130.¦ 1:24.28  130.¦ 1:23.40  124.¦ 1:05.55  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.16  130.¦ 5:01.56  129.¦ 6:07.51  130.¦
F20        131. Flury Seraina                       1973 Rüegsauschachen             5:07.50,3   1:44.44,8  (3663) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.45  149.¦ 1:09.19  119.¦ 1:09.18  127.¦   50.26  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  133.¦ 4:17.23  129.¦ 5:07.50  131.¦
M20        144. Fobe Martin                         1980 DE-Leipzig                  4:08.00,3   1:12.28,2  (3664) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:38.42  236.¦   55.35  138.¦   53.42   93.¦   40.00  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.17  206.¦ 3:27.59  148.¦ 4:08.00  144.¦
M20        965. Foged Dennis                        1971 DK-Fredericia               6:17.16,7   3:21.44,6   (856) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:03.34  848.¦ 1:38.43 1012.¦ 1:38.49  988.¦   56.09  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.17  976.¦ 5:21.07  976.¦ 6:17.16  965.¦
M50        433. Föhr Eckard                         1957 DE-Erfurt                   6:20.53,0   2:45.54,3  (3665) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:21.28  456.¦ 1:28.29  422.¦ 1:29.40  424.¦ 1:01.13  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.58  439.¦ 5:19.39  433.¦ 6:20.53  433.¦
M55        DNF  Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   2:15.06,0 Lauterbrunn  (2836)             ---- ¦  2:15.06  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60          4. Föllmi Konrad                       1944 Herisau                     4:39.51,8     36.45,9  (1882) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.58    8.¦ 1:05.41   11.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦   43.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39    8.¦ 3:55.59    6.¦ 4:39.51    4.¦
M20        425. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       4:47.04,5   1:51.32,4  (1698) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.32  457.¦ 1:05.05  455.¦ 1:04.41  366.¦   47.44  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  458.¦ 3:59.20  411.¦ 4:47.04  425.¦
M20        353. Fondriest Alberto                   1968 IT-Trento (TN)              4:38.23,5   1:42.51,4  (3666) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.49  409.¦ 1:01.43  321.¦ 1:03.11  320.¦   45.39  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  370.¦ 3:52.43  346.¦ 4:38.23  353.¦
M50        346. Fonseca Mario                       1954 Bern                        5:52.39,7   2:17.41,0  (1285) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.28  316.¦ 1:15.46  290.¦ 1:29.22  423.¦ 1:05.01  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.15  303.¦ 4:47.37  342.¦ 5:52.39  346.¦
F20        137. Ford Samantha                       1974 GB-London SW13 OAU          5:10.38,5   1:47.33,0  (2707) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:58.23  141.¦ 1:13.16  162.¦ 1:09.53  134.¦   49.06  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.39  147.¦ 4:21.32  143.¦ 5:10.38  137.¦
M45        387. Foreman David                       1962 Neyruz FR                   5:21.53,6   1:45.15,4  (1469) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.16  269.¦ 1:14.30  441.¦ 1:17.57  441.¦   57.09  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  343.¦ 4:24.44  372.¦ 5:21.53  387.¦
M40         84. Förkel Detlev                       1965 DE-Weimar                   4:14.37,5     56.06,7  (5440) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:35.41   77.¦ 1:00.43  153.¦   59.12   99.¦   39.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.24   91.¦ 3:35.36   87.¦ 4:14.37   84.¦
M40        636. Försch Michael                      1966 DE-Allendorf                5:53.54,1   2:35.23,3  (2396) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:10.40  685.¦ 1:20.08  637.¦ 1:18.31  540.¦ 1:04.33  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.49  666.¦ 4:49.20  636.¦ 5:53.54  636.¦
M45        493. Förster Hans-Werner                 1961 DE-Anröchte                 5:42.12,5   2:05.34,3  (3667) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.51  500.¦ 1:14.44  449.¦ 1:21.56  519.¦ 1:01.39  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  482.¦ 4:40.32  488.¦ 5:42.12  493.¦
M50        419. Forster Roland                      1953 Echallens                   6:17.16,5   2:42.17,8  (3089) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:25.14  472.¦ 1:26.32  410.¦ 1:24.49  371.¦ 1:00.39  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.47  445.¦ 5:16.36  426.¦ 6:17.16  419.¦
M45        406. Förster Uwe                         1958 DE-Leipzig                  5:24.53,0   1:48.14,8  (2630) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:54.03  310.¦ 1:15.35  463.¦ 1:17.16  420.¦   57.57  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.38  381.¦ 4:26.55  393.¦ 5:24.53  406.¦
M50         96. Foster René                         1956 Zermatt                     4:44.30,7   1:09.32,0  (1257) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.51  103.¦ 1:05.59  130.¦ 1:05.54  111.¦   44.45   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.51  113.¦ 3:59.45  106.¦ 4:44.30   96.¦
M55         99. Fouassier Dominique                 1952 FR-Bagneux                  5:17.09,3   1:31.12,7  (3668) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.18  106.¦ 1:15.06  138.¦ 1:11.41   82.¦   53.03   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.24  119.¦ 4:24.06  100.¦ 5:17.09   99.¦
M20        933. Fouquet Marcel                      1977 DE-München                  6:08.04,3   3:12.32,2  (5322) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.25  951.¦ 1:31.15  979.¦ 1:22.54  850.¦ 1:02.28  865.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.40  978.¦ 5:05.35  945.¦ 6:08.04  933.¦
M50        407. Frank Dieter                        1956 DE-Mannheim                 6:13.36,2   2:38.37,5  (3670) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:05.40  354.¦ 1:24.56  401.¦ 1:33.29  436.¦ 1:09.30  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.36  368.¦ 5:04.06  396.¦ 6:13.36  407.¦
M20        990. Frank Stefan                        1996 Olten                       6:29.34,2   3:34.02,1  (5225) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:14.51  979.¦ 1:32.36  990.¦ 1:30.48  945.¦ 1:11.18  982.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27  989.¦ 5:18.15  973.¦ 6:29.34  990.¦
F40         50. Franke Christiane                   1964 DE-Hohberg                  4:57.00,6   1:25.44,6  (2950) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.28   65.¦ 1:06.36   45.¦ 1:04.29   37.¦   49.26   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05   58.¦ 4:07.34   49.¦ 4:57.00   50.¦
M40        288. Frankiny Bernard                    1964 Glis                        4:51.39,4   1:33.08,6  (1728) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:48.48  284.¦ 1:05.53  304.¦ 1:13.13  428.¦   43.43  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42  282.¦ 4:07.55  326.¦ 4:51.39  288.¦
F20        144. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Olten                       5:13.19,3   1:50.13,8  (3671) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:16.42  252.¦ 1:12.05  149.¦ 1:01.27   51.¦   43.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.48  208.¦ 4:30.16  170.¦ 5:13.19  144.¦
F40         99. Franks Janet                        1963 Winterthur                  5:26.17,4   1:55.01,4  (3672) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:07.45  134.¦ 1:12.38   89.¦ 1:11.31   84.¦   54.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  112.¦ 4:31.55  102.¦ 5:26.17   99.¦
M55        237. Franzolin Maurizio                  1950 IT-Milano (MI)              6:12.54,9   2:26.58,3  (3673) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:14.51  248.¦ 1:26.20  231.¦ 1:25.01  213.¦ 1:06.41  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.12  242.¦ 5:06.13  235.¦ 6:12.54  237.¦
M45         50. Frati Marco                         1961 IT-Marina die Pietrasanta   4:17.05,3     40.27,1  (3675) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:41.27   87.¦   58.21   54.¦   57.28   45.¦   39.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.48   68.¦ 3:37.16   57.¦ 4:17.05   50.¦
M40        157. Frech Axel                          1966 DE-Fridingen                4:30.16,1   1:11.45,3   (237) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:32.17   47.¦ 1:00.07  132.¦ 1:09.17  328.¦   48.33  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   74.¦ 3:41.42  120.¦ 4:30.16  157.¦
M45        DNF  Frehner Jakob                       1962 Castrisch                   2:28.36,9 Lauterbrunn  (3676)             ---- ¦  2:28.36  652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         81. Frehner-Kuhn Petra                  1970 Jegenstorf                  4:45.43,5   1:22.38,0  (2028) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:50.08   88.¦ 1:04.04   74.¦ 1:05.22   89.¦   46.08   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.13   83.¦ 3:59.35   79.¦ 4:45.43   81.¦
M40         95. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   4:17.46,3     59.15,5  (5362) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:37.25   93.¦   59.23  118.¦ 1:00.16  110.¦   40.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.48   93.¦ 3:37.05   98.¦ 4:17.46   95.¦
M40        294. Frehner Stefan                      1967 Jegenstorf                  4:52.39,6   1:34.08,8  (2320) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:50.08  322.¦ 1:04.30  265.¦ 1:09.39  341.¦   48.21  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  279.¦ 4:04.17  291.¦ 4:52.39  294.¦
M20        945. Frei-Hardt Markus                   1968 Kilchberg ZH                6:12.02,1   3:16.30,0  (3678) Diplom      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.02  945.¦
M40        176. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:34.13,5   1:15.42,7   (620) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.15  116.¦ 1:00.29  142.¦ 1:08.27  306.¦   46.01  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  124.¦ 3:48.12  173.¦ 4:34.13  176.¦
M50        327. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       5:45.13,3   2:10.14,6  (1903) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:55.38  214.¦ 1:28.24  421.¦ 1:18.48  298.¦ 1:02.21  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.02  327.¦ 4:42.51  323.¦ 5:45.13  327.¦
F45         21. Frei Rita                           1961 Seon                        4:48.42,9   1:03.20,7  (3677) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.05   27.¦ 1:07.01   23.¦ 1:05.14   20.¦   45.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.06   23.¦ 4:03.21   22.¦ 4:48.42   21.¦
M50        211. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  5:13.35,6   1:38.36,9  (1609) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:50.30  139.¦ 1:04.24  105.¦ 1:16.51  270.¦ 1:01.48  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  117.¦ 4:11.46  160.¦ 5:13.35  211.¦
F20        173. Freidig Flavia                      1982 Thun                        5:26.44,0   2:03.38,5  (3679) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:04.39  184.¦ 1:14.44  174.¦ 1:14.10  172.¦   53.09  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.23  179.¦ 4:33.34  181.¦ 5:26.44  173.¦
M20        434. Freitag Michael                     1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:47.33,4   1:52.01,3  (3680) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:54.05  610.¦ 1:03.38  401.¦ 1:03.05  316.¦   46.44  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.43  501.¦ 4:00.48  428.¦ 4:47.33  434.¦
M40        201. Freitag Thomas                      1963 DE-Hannover                 4:38.37,7   1:20.06,9  (3681) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.42  172.¦ 1:00.19  136.¦ 1:03.00  176.¦   52.35  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02  160.¦ 3:46.02  151.¦ 4:38.37  201.¦
M40         99. Freitag Wolfgang                    1967 DE-Rietberg                 4:19.06,5   1:00.35,7  (3682) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:40.49  146.¦   57.43   86.¦   56.08   60.¦   44.25  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.32  107.¦ 3:34.41   84.¦ 4:19.06   99.¦
M20        697. Frenzel Hartmut                     1968 US-Santa Monica CA          5:20.33,2   2:25.01,1  (3684) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:45.35  361.¦ 1:18.56  858.¦ 1:17.57  759.¦   58.03  767.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  627.¦ 4:22.29  682.¦ 5:20.33  697.¦
M45         85. Frerich Heinrich                    1962 DE-Datteln                  4:27.36,8     50.58,6  (3685) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:49.38  202.¦ 1:00.19   84.¦   56.45   38.¦   40.53   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  140.¦ 3:46.43   93.¦ 4:27.36   85.¦
M40        198. Freudenberger Stefan                1967 DE-Hofheim                  4:38.13,4   1:19.42,6  (1770) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:47.54  271.¦ 1:03.28  227.¦ 1:03.02  178.¦   43.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.22  251.¦ 3:54.25  213.¦ 4:38.13  198.¦
M20          8. Freudenburg Zac                     1978 US-MO, St. Louis            3:14.58,0     19.25,9     (4) Diplom      4.37 ¦  1:14.47    4.¦   42.03    5.¦   46.10   31.¦   31.57   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:56.50    5.¦ 2:43.00    7.¦ 3:14.58    8.¦
F65          3. Freund Erika                        1940 DE-Kahl am Main             6:02.45,6     47.16,6  (5193) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:12.36    3.¦ 1:20.29    3.¦ 1:17.06    3.¦ 1:12.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.06    3.¦ 4:50.12    3.¦ 6:02.45    3.¦
M20        409. Freund Ulrich                       1972 DE-München                  4:44.52,3   1:49.20,2  (5248) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:51.13  525.¦ 1:02.51  374.¦ 1:03.04  315.¦   47.43  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  448.¦ 3:57.09  393.¦ 4:44.52  409.¦
F40        147. Frey Christine                      1963 Derendingen                 5:54.44,5   2:23.28,5  (5489) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:08.41  139.¦ 1:22.16  158.¦ 1:19.27  147.¦ 1:04.18  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.57  149.¦ 4:50.25  150.¦ 5:54.44  147.¦
M55        204. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:56.36,9   2:10.40,3  (2143) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.09  170.¦ 1:31.05  253.¦ 1:21.20  187.¦   59.01  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  232.¦ 4:57.35  216.¦ 5:56.36  204.¦
M40        610. Frey Iwan                           1965 Reinach AG                  5:48.04,4   2:29.33,6  (2655) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:58.59  517.¦ 1:19.36  630.¦ 1:28.51  690.¦ 1:00.37  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  572.¦ 4:47.27  625.¦ 5:48.04  610.¦
M40        459. Frey Peter                          1965 DE-Pausa                    5:18.27,5   1:59.56,7  (3686) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:58.04  496.¦ 1:12.56  490.¦ 1:14.17  450.¦   53.09  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  485.¦ 4:25.18  471.¦ 5:18.27  459.¦
F20         14. Frey Raffaela                       1982 Au SG                       3:56.36,6     33.31,1   (133) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:33.40   15.¦   54.37   16.¦   53.00   16.¦   35.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17   14.¦ 3:21.18   15.¦ 3:56.36   14.¦
M20          3. Frick Gerd                          1974 IT-Merano (BZ)              3:02.41,1      7.09,0    (14) Diplom      4.19 ¦  1:14.47    6.¦   41.06    3.¦   38.09    3.¦   28.38    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:55.53    3.¦ 2:34.02    3.¦ 3:02.41    3.¦
M55         27. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:36.05,8     50.09,2  (1530) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:49.52   51.¦ 1:02.03   21.¦ 1:00.46   11.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   37.¦ 3:52.42   29.¦ 4:36.05   27.¦
F50        DNF  Frieder Maya                        1957 Herzogenbuchsee             4:03.03,0      Wengen  (3687)             ---- ¦  2:26.58   80.¦ 1:36.04   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.03   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        235. Frieder Wilhelm                     1955 Herzogenbuchsee             5:20.27,8   1:45.29,1  (2089) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:49.28  116.¦ 1:15.25  286.¦ 1:17.34  277.¦   57.59  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.54  207.¦ 4:22.28  222.¦ 5:20.27  235.¦
F55        DNF  Friedli Heidi                       1952 Thörigen                    2:35.09,7 Lauterbrunn  (3688)             ---- ¦  2:35.09   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        745. Friedli Jürg                        1971 Bern                        5:29.22,4   2:33.50,3  (2307) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:00.09  783.¦ 1:16.04  806.¦ 1:16.29  724.¦   56.39  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  781.¦ 4:32.42  752.¦ 5:29.22  745.¦
M20        913. Friedli Mathias                     1977 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:03.58,7   3:08.26,6  (3102) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:04.18  863.¦ 1:26.02  948.¦ 1:27.46  913.¦ 1:05.51  935.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.20  916.¦ 4:58.07  920.¦ 6:03.58  913.¦
F20         33. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:18.12,8     55.07,3  (1303) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:42.01   38.¦   59.09   30.¦   58.46   37.¦   38.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.10   33.¦ 3:39.57   34.¦ 4:18.12   33.¦
F40        193. Friedli Regula                      1966 Ringgenberg BE              6:21.28,8   2:50.12,8  (3689) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:25.21  204.¦ 1:29.56  189.¦ 1:26.16  183.¦   59.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.17  199.¦ 5:21.34  193.¦ 6:21.28  193.¦
M20        949. Friedrich Thorsten                  1975 DE-Wangersen                6:13.36,8   3:18.04,7  (3690) Diplom      8.51 ¦  1:59.24  758.¦ 1:34.28  996.¦ 1:25.57  891.¦ 1:13.46  991.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.52  936.¦ 4:59.49  925.¦ 6:13.36  949.¦
M20        587. Fries Jörg                          1968 Liestal                     5:05.00,2   2:09.28,1  (3691) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:57.07  708.¦ 1:08.18  575.¦ 1:08.06  468.¦   51.27  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.25  641.¦ 4:13.32  581.¦ 5:05.00  587.¦
F45         35. Friesenecker Gabi                   1961 AT-Grünbach                 5:02.49,2   1:17.27,0  (3692) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.22   53.¦ 1:09.49   36.¦ 1:07.19   26.¦   48.18   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.11   45.¦ 4:14.30   35.¦ 5:02.49   35.¦
M20        561. Friesenegger Ralf                   1973 AT-Salzburg                 4:59.29,1   2:03.57,0  (3693) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:50.53  509.¦ 1:08.09  568.¦ 1:11.57  605.¦   48.29  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02  526.¦ 4:11.00  546.¦ 4:59.29  561.¦
M50        416. Frilling Johannes                   1955 DE-Lohne                    6:15.41,9   2:40.43,2  (3694) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:16.58  431.¦ 1:29.36  425.¦ 1:25.54  390.¦ 1:03.12  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.35  432.¦ 5:12.29  416.¦ 6:15.41  416.¦
M40        355. Fritschi Stefan                     1966 Basel                       5:01.00,2   1:42.29,4  (2548) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:52.32  377.¦ 1:08.18  363.¦ 1:13.10  426.¦   46.58  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51  361.¦ 4:14.01  371.¦ 5:01.00  355.¦
M40        298. Fritz Helmut                        1965 DE-Weil am Rhein            4:53.22,5   1:34.51,7  (3695) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:54.56  425.¦ 1:05.53  303.¦ 1:05.21  244.¦   47.11  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  360.¦ 4:06.10  307.¦ 4:53.22  298.¦
M40        158. Fritz Wilfried                      1965 AT-Althofen                 4:31.03,2   1:12.32,4  (3696) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.00  208.¦ 1:00.28  141.¦ 1:01.19  135.¦   44.14  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  176.¦ 3:46.48  164.¦ 4:31.03  158.¦
M60        130. Frohnauer Werner                    1943 DE-Regensburg               6:30.05,1   2:26.59,2  (3698) Diplom      9.14 ¦  2:25.23  136.¦ 1:36.09  134.¦ 1:27.41  110.¦ 1:00.51   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.32  136.¦ 5:29.13  133.¦ 6:30.05  130.¦
M20         99. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Le Bémont JU                3:59.05,8   1:03.33,7  (3699) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:26.21   64.¦   52.57   89.¦   57.10  162.¦   42.36  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.18   69.¦ 3:16.29   83.¦ 3:59.05   99.¦
M20        DNF  Frommberger Klaus                   1972 Lütschental                 5:16.49,0        Wixi  (3700)             ---- ¦  2:14.39  977.¦ 1:26.57  959.¦ 1:35.12  970.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.36  970.¦ 5:16.49  968.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        345. Frommelt Dominik                    1976 LI-Triesenberg              4:37.17,6   1:41.45,5  (2467) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:51.03  517.¦ 1:03.25  390.¦   59.59  235.¦   42.49  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.28  454.¦ 3:54.28  355.¦ 4:37.17  345.¦
M40        578. Fuchs Andreas                       1966 Unterseen                   5:40.21,6   2:21.50,8  (2104) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:02.24  580.¦ 1:17.03  568.¦ 1:21.01  584.¦   59.52  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  582.¦ 4:40.28  578.¦ 5:40.21  578.¦
F20         94. Fuchs Beatrice                      1979 Samedan                     4:50.35,6   1:27.30,1  (3701) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.50  103.¦ 1:07.16  101.¦ 1:05.44   93.¦   44.43   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  105.¦ 4:05.51  100.¦ 4:50.35   94.¦
M20        583. Fuchs Hans-Ueli                     1968 Unterseen                   5:04.18,3   2:08.46,2  (2425) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.19  613.¦ 1:10.02  635.¦ 1:11.00  572.¦   48.55  545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  624.¦ 4:15.22  611.¦ 5:04.18  583.¦
M50        275. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Interlaken                  5:30.07,9   1:55.09,2   (731) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.27  303.¦ 1:14.59  276.¦ 1:20.02  315.¦   53.38  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.27  292.¦ 4:36.29  294.¦ 5:30.07  275.¦
M40         90. Fuchs Nils                          1967 DE-Pforzheim                4:16.05,8     57.35,0  (1044) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:33.20   54.¦ 1:09.45  409.¦   56.27   62.¦   36.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05  162.¦ 3:39.33  104.¦ 4:16.05   90.¦
M20        257. Fuchs Reto                          1977 Schwende                    4:25.11,0   1:29.38,9  (5344) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:38.44  237.¦ 1:02.36  365.¦ 1:03.13  322.¦   40.36  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.20  270.¦ 3:44.34  266.¦ 4:25.11  257.¦
M20        689. Fuchs Roman                         1983 Brülisau                    5:19.19,3   2:23.47,2  (2088) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:49.25  451.¦ 1:14.24  761.¦ 1:25.27  876.¦   50.02  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.50  615.¦ 4:29.17  725.¦ 5:19.19  689.¦
M50         17. Fuchs Serge                         1955 FR-St Louis                 4:01.28,3     26.29,6  (1038) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:33.14   21.¦   54.56   18.¦   54.58   21.¦   38.19   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.10   19.¦ 3:23.08   18.¦ 4:01.28   17.¦
M45        DNF  Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                    3:15.25,9      Wengen  (2506)             ---- ¦  1:54.47  327.¦ 1:20.38  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         69. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        4:37.38,9   1:14.33,4  (1558) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.34   73.¦ 1:03.51   71.¦ 1:02.25   59.¦   43.47   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26   71.¦ 3:53.51   68.¦ 4:37.38   69.¦
M20        108. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                  4:00.12,6   1:04.40,5   (752) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:31.59  124.¦   55.19  133.¦   57.36  174.¦   35.16   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.19  123.¦ 3:24.55  122.¦ 4:00.12  108.¦
F55         29. Fukuhara Tokiko                     1948 JP-Kanagawa 2290004         6:24.16,3   1:40.37,1  (2801) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:21.25   29.¦ 1:29.00   26.¦ 1:29.00   30.¦ 1:04.50   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.26   30.¦ 5:19.26   28.¦ 6:24.16   29.¦
M45        556. Fulton Stephen                      1960 Geneve                      5:57.50,6   2:21.12,4  (2626) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:58.56  426.¦ 1:21.09  549.¦ 1:26.15  574.¦ 1:11.29  626.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.05  494.¦ 4:46.21  529.¦ 5:57.50  556.¦
M50        409. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz               1954 DE-Karben                   6:14.32,9   2:39.34,2  (2561) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:03.52  328.¦ 1:23.58  391.¦ 1:38.13  446.¦ 1:08.29  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  356.¦ 5:06.03  402.¦ 6:14.32  409.¦
M20        386. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       4:42.23,9   1:46.51,8  (1628) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.47  345.¦ 1:01.46  324.¦ 1:10.37  558.¦   45.12  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.33  329.¦ 3:57.11  394.¦ 4:42.23  386.¦
M40        395. Furger Noldi                        1965 Steinen                     5:07.55,5   1:49.24,7  (3704) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:57.48  493.¦ 1:08.38  377.¦ 1:10.08  356.¦   51.19  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27  429.¦ 4:16.35  401.¦ 5:07.55  395.¦
M40        DNF  Furlan Rinaldo                      1963 IT-Meda (MI)                3:59.27,9      Wengen  (3705)             ---- ¦  2:17.17  731.¦ 1:42.10  749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.27  747.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        107. Furrer Josef                        1943 Liestal                     6:13.06,1   2:10.00,2  (1596) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:08.21   83.¦ 1:24.27   98.¦ 1:34.59  132.¦ 1:05.18  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.48   88.¦ 5:07.47  109.¦ 6:13.06  107.¦
M20        529. Furrer Marcel                       1974 Dürnten                     4:56.44,4   2:01.12,3  (3706) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.12  643.¦ 1:05.05  454.¦ 1:08.28  486.¦   47.58  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.17  553.¦ 4:08.46  528.¦ 4:56.44  529.¦
M40        379. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       5:05.45,1   1:47.14,3  (2578) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.45  439.¦ 1:10.22  424.¦ 1:10.37  370.¦   49.00  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.07  425.¦ 4:16.44  404.¦ 5:05.45  379.¦
M20        786. Fuerst Rene                         1969 Zürich                      5:35.53,4   2:40.21,3  (3702) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:01.52  815.¦ 1:12.05  698.¦ 1:19.34  783.¦ 1:02.21  861.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.57  754.¦ 4:33.31  763.¦ 5:35.53  786.¦

Total 174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.