15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        490. Eberhardt Michael                   1964 Stettlen                    5:23.19,8   2:04.49,0  (3585) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.51  423.¦ 1:14.26  523.¦ 1:18.46  545.¦   55.15  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.17  463.¦ 4:28.04  494.¦ 5:23.19  490.¦
M40        208. Eberhart Andreas                    1967 Oberburg                    4:39.16,7   1:20.45,9  (1800) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.00  247.¦ 1:04.25  261.¦ 1:03.41  200.¦   44.09  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  253.¦ 3:55.07  222.¦ 4:39.16  208.¦
F40         58. Eberhart Brigitte                   1963 Oberburg                    5:00.23,1   1:29.07,1  (2457) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.31   71.¦ 1:09.01   59.¦ 1:05.19   43.¦   48.31   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.32   66.¦ 4:11.51   56.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦
M20        967. Eberle Guido                        1981 Sommeri                     6:17.27,0   3:21.54,9  (3586) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:18.36  997.¦ 1:31.20  980.¦ 1:25.49  884.¦ 1:01.40  847.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57 1005.¦ 5:15.46  966.¦ 6:17.27  967.¦
M55        138. Eberle Paul                         1948 Degersheim                  5:31.46,8   1:45.50,2  (3587) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:57.49  112.¦ 1:10.26   84.¦ 1:21.57  192.¦ 1:01.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   99.¦ 4:30.12  129.¦ 5:31.46  138.¦
F20        249. Ebersbach Andrea                    1972 DE-Erfurt                   6:14.01,2   2:50.55,7  (3588) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.25  272.¦ 1:25.07  238.¦ 1:20.42  223.¦ 1:03.45  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.33  260.¦ 5:10.15  249.¦ 6:14.01  249.¦
M40        439. Eberwein Peter                      1965 DE-Bernau                   5:14.24,9   1:55.54,1  (1094) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:52.43  383.¦ 1:06.07  309.¦ 1:16.43  499.¦   58.49  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  336.¦ 4:15.35  386.¦ 5:14.24  439.¦
M50        DNF  Ebner Gerhard                       1957 Basel                       3:30.11,6      Wengen  (2533)             ---- ¦  2:08.11  367.¦ 1:22.00  371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.11  367.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        468. Echsler Michael                     1962 DE-Oberau                   5:38.14,9   2:01.36,7  (2372) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:06.42  540.¦ 1:15.39  465.¦ 1:15.37  391.¦ 1:00.15  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.22  511.¦ 4:37.59  479.¦ 5:38.14  468.¦
M45        216. Eckelt Helmut                       1961 DE-Freudenberg              4:53.58,3   1:17.20,1  (3590) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:50.25  228.¦ 1:05.20  194.¦ 1:06.17  182.¦   51.55  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  208.¦ 4:02.02  193.¦ 4:53.58  216.¦
M50        DNF  Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                 1:51.06,9 Lauterbrunn   (619)             ---- ¦  1:51.06  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        315. Eckhardt Dirk                       1961 DE-Mörlenbach               5:09.51,7   1:33.13,5  (2021) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.19  270.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:13.03  337.¦   52.47  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  309.¦ 4:17.03  312.¦ 5:09.51  315.¦
M20        545. Eckmann Daniel                      1976 Bern                        4:58.09,9   2:02.37,8  (3591) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.15  556.¦ 1:09.16  614.¦ 1:09.16  517.¦   47.22  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  579.¦ 4:10.47  543.¦ 4:58.09  545.¦
F45        126. Eckmann Silvia                      1962 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:06.00,3   2:20.38,1  (3592) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:15.59  137.¦ 1:26.51  140.¦ 1:18.43   95.¦ 1:04.25  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  141.¦ 5:01.34  128.¦ 6:06.00  126.¦
M55        159. Edison Stephen                      1951 GB-North Yorkshire YO10 3   5:41.15,3   1:55.18,7  (3593) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:58.32  119.¦ 1:22.14  204.¦ 1:19.49  174.¦ 1:00.38  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.47  159.¦ 4:40.37  160.¦ 5:41.15  159.¦
M55        172. Edmunds Peter                       1949 GB-Corton Suffolk NR32 5H   5:45.04,6   1:59.08,0  (3594) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:56.39   97.¦ 1:15.51  143.¦ 1:28.37  242.¦ 1:03.56  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.30  120.¦ 4:41.07  164.¦ 5:45.04  172.¦
M50         51. Edward Dudek                        1954 PL-Radziechowy 34-381       4:25.56,2     50.57,5  (3595) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.53   50.¦ 1:02.57   88.¦ 1:02.03   70.¦   41.01   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.51   59.¦ 3:44.54   57.¦ 4:25.56   51.¦
M65         56. Eefting Rolf                        1942 NL-GW Nieuw Buinen          6:29.18,2   1:53.03,8  (3596) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:27.22   69.¦ 1:28.01   48.¦ 1:27.29   53.¦ 1:06.25   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.23   58.¦ 5:22.53   52.¦ 6:29.18   56.¦
M40         52. Egarter Karl                        1964 IT-Niederdorf (BZ)          4:04.56,4     46.25,6   (222) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:29.30   27.¦   59.52  128.¦   57.16   69.¦   38.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.23   53.¦ 3:26.39   54.¦ 4:04.56   52.¦
M45        557. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      5:58.16,6   2:21.38,4  (3137) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:06.10  533.¦ 1:27.29  609.¦ 1:21.01  503.¦ 1:03.35  533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.39  578.¦ 4:54.41  566.¦ 5:58.16  557.¦
M60         10. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 4:52.59,9     49.54,0  (1377) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:50.54   18.¦ 1:02.14    5.¦ 1:11.09   22.¦   48.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.08    9.¦ 4:04.17    9.¦ 4:52.59   10.¦
M40         51. Eggenreich Gerhard                  1963 AT-Mixnitz                  4:04.37,9     46.07,1  (3597) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.09   88.¦   55.43   49.¦   54.12   43.¦   37.32   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.53   77.¦ 3:27.05   59.¦ 4:04.37   51.¦
M45        553. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        5:56.54,7   2:20.16,5  (2454) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:08.00  552.¦ 1:19.10  521.¦ 1:24.24  554.¦ 1:05.18  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.11  545.¦ 4:51.35  554.¦ 5:56.54  553.¦
F20         11. Egger Beatrice                      1970 Küttigen                    3:54.57,0     31.51,5   (114) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:31.19   10.¦   53.59   14.¦   53.39   18.¦   35.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.18   10.¦ 3:18.58   11.¦ 3:54.57   11.¦
M50        317. Egger Christian                     1956 Saint-Aubin                 5:41.35,0   2:06.36,3  (3598) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:08.16  369.¦ 1:16.50  306.¦ 1:16.30  266.¦   59.57  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.07  336.¦ 4:41.37  318.¦ 5:41.35  317.¦
M45        DNF  Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  2:09.35,0 Lauterbrunn  (3599)             ---- ¦  2:09.35  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         69. Egger Josef                         1949 DE-Sonthofen                5:01.13,5   1:15.16,9  (1808) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:51.32   60.¦ 1:08.53   71.¦ 1:14.20  114.¦   46.26   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26   68.¦ 4:14.46   72.¦ 5:01.13   69.¦
M40        109. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.17,4   1:03.46,6  (3600) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.49  128.¦   59.26  119.¦ 1:00.33  116.¦   42.27  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  115.¦ 3:39.50  108.¦ 4:22.17  109.¦
F40         11. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       4:19.21,5     48.05,5  (1546) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.52   11.¦ 1:00.01   14.¦   58.14   13.¦   39.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.53   11.¦ 3:40.08   10.¦ 4:19.21   11.¦
M40         37. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       3:57.37,7     39.06,9  (1155) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:29.20   26.¦   53.49   36.¦   52.49   34.¦   41.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.10   29.¦ 3:16.00   27.¦ 3:57.37   37.¦
M50        309. Eggerschwiler Viktor                1955 Baar                        5:39.28,6   2:04.29,9  (2219) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:03.59  330.¦ 1:20.26  353.¦ 1:14.49  241.¦ 1:00.13  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.25  331.¦ 4:39.14  312.¦ 5:39.28  309.¦
M20        923. Eggler Christian                    1970 Matten b. Interlaken        6:06.21,5   3:10.49,4  (3161) Diplom      8.40 ¦  1:56.52  696.¦ 1:25.36  944.¦ 1:36.42  981.¦ 1:07.09  949.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  853.¦ 4:59.12  922.¦ 6:06.21  923.¦
M50        256. Egli Christian                      1956 Auenstein                   5:24.29,6   1:49.30,9  (2936) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.46  235.¦ 1:14.35  269.¦ 1:15.54  257.¦   57.12  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.22  252.¦ 4:27.16  249.¦ 5:24.29  256.¦
M20        176. Egli Gerold                         1970 Küsnacht ZH                 4:11.52,9   1:16.20,8  (3601) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:34.08  154.¦   56.41  174.¦ 1:00.38  262.¦   40.24  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.50  157.¦ 3:31.28  172.¦ 4:11.52  176.¦
M20        921. Egli Oliver                         1973 Uster                       6:06.09,7   3:10.37,6  (2140) Diplom      8.40 ¦  1:48.15  420.¦ 1:25.06  937.¦ 1:48.42  997.¦ 1:04.05  894.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.21  743.¦ 5:02.04  933.¦ 6:06.09  921.¦
M45        577. Egli Silvan                         1959 Niederwil SG                6:04.42,4   2:28.04,2  (2917) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:07.51  550.¦ 1:27.02  601.¦ 1:29.20  599.¦ 1:00.28  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53  588.¦ 5:04.14  595.¦ 6:04.42  577.¦
M40        345. Ehlich Markus                       1964 DE-Wuppertal                4:59.43,5   1:41.12,7  (5561) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:47.45  266.¦ 1:08.17  362.¦ 1:12.57  420.¦   50.43  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03  306.¦ 4:09.00  332.¦ 4:59.43  345.¦
M20        716. Ehmke Thomas                        1975 DE-Hildesheim               5:24.38,2   2:29.06,1  (3603) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.58  699.¦ 1:19.21  864.¦ 1:13.39  646.¦   54.39  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.19  784.¦ 4:29.59  730.¦ 5:24.38  716.¦
M60         24. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                   5:04.39,9   1:01.34,0  (2102) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:53.11   28.¦ 1:06.45   13.¦ 1:11.31   23.¦   53.12   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.56   19.¦ 4:11.27   20.¦ 5:04.39   24.¦
M20        126. Ehrismann Rolf                      1972 Lengnau AG                  4:03.58,9   1:08.26,8  (3604) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.30  215.¦   55.54  150.¦   53.30   90.¦   37.03   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  192.¦ 3:26.55  137.¦ 4:03.58  126.¦
M20        795. Ehrnleitner Thomas                  1982 AT-Vöcklabruck              5:37.28,8   2:41.56,7  (3606) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:51.17  527.¦ 1:09.20  615.¦ 1:32.07  954.¦ 1:04.43  910.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  560.¦ 4:32.45  753.¦ 5:37.28  795.¦
M55        246. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:16.03,5   2:30.06,9  (2905) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:10.09  215.¦ 1:31.11  254.¦ 1:29.24  245.¦ 1:05.17  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  244.¦ 5:10.45  240.¦ 6:16.03  246.¦
M40        590. Eichert Uwe                         1965 IT-Biella (BI)              5:43.23,7   2:24.52,9  (3607) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.50  629.¦ 1:15.14  538.¦ 1:17.47  518.¦ 1:04.32  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.04  600.¦ 4:38.51  569.¦ 5:43.23  590.¦
M60         39. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 Brütten                     5:20.07,3   1:17.01,4   (764) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:03.46   62.¦ 1:14.29   50.¦ 1:11.39   27.¦   50.11   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16   59.¦ 4:29.56   46.¦ 5:20.07   39.¦
M45        450. Eichinger Josef                     1961 DE-Sindelfingen             5:32.08,1   1:55.29,9  (3608) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:59.42  446.¦ 1:13.26  409.¦ 1:18.13  446.¦ 1:00.46  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  423.¦ 4:31.21  433.¦ 5:32.08  450.¦
M40        525. Eijpe Hendrik Jan                   1966 NL-Naarden 1412 GT          5:30.31,4   2:12.00,6  (3609) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:57.48  492.¦ 1:15.38  546.¦ 1:16.22  489.¦ 1:00.42  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.26  508.¦ 4:29.49  506.¦ 5:30.31  525.¦
M65        DNF  Eisele Peter                        1940 Dübendorf                   4:01.46,8      Wengen  (3069)             ---- ¦  2:24.24   65.¦ 1:37.22   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.46   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        233. Eisele Petula                       1971 Weisslingen                 6:03.38,1   2:40.32,6  (3610) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19  268.¦ 1:17.07  192.¦ 1:19.59  220.¦ 1:04.12  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.26  243.¦ 4:59.25  232.¦ 6:03.38  233.¦
M20        911. Eisele Stefan                       1969 Weisslingen                 6:03.39,7   3:08.07,6  (3611) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19 1017.¦ 1:17.07  827.¦ 1:19.59  794.¦ 1:04.13  897.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27  963.¦ 4:59.26  923.¦ 6:03.39  911.¦
M50        192. El-Bakkioui Ali                     1957 Zürich                      5:08.18,2   1:33.19,5  (1601) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.54  146.¦ 1:06.55  137.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦   56.46  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.49  136.¦ 4:11.32  158.¦ 5:08.18  192.¦
M40        437. El-Massry Chaled                    1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:14.00,9   1:55.30,1  (2613) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.29  483.¦ 1:09.39  398.¦ 1:11.37  393.¦   55.14  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  438.¦ 4:18.46  426.¦ 5:14.00  437.¦
M55        127. Ellemunt Eugen                      1951 IT-Perca (BZ)               5:26.46,0   1:40.49,4  (3612) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:00.06  133.¦ 1:15.48  142.¦ 1:16.37  139.¦   54.13   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  139.¦ 4:32.32  136.¦ 5:26.46  127.¦
M45        193. Ellemunter Johann                   1958 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:50.00,9   1:13.22,7  (3613) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:57.43  403.¦ 1:05.22  199.¦ 1:02.12  102.¦   44.42  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05  298.¦ 4:05.18  218.¦ 4:50.00  193.¦
M60         91. Ellenbroek Theo                     1946 NL-XT Haaksbergen           6:02.37,4   1:59.31,5  (3614) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:04.17   65.¦ 1:21.31   80.¦ 1:30.33  124.¦ 1:06.15  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.48   71.¦ 4:56.22   88.¦ 6:02.37   91.¦
M45        538. Elmiger Beda                        1961 Montlingen                  5:52.18,4   2:15.40,2  (1888) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.22  349.¦ 1:17.01  487.¦ 1:32.22  619.¦ 1:07.31  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  418.¦ 4:44.46  516.¦ 5:52.18  538.¦
F20        DNF  Emmanouilidis Miranda               1969 NL-Schoorl                  4:12.57,2      Wengen  (3615)             ---- ¦  2:32.38  284.¦ 1:40.18  276.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.57  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        312. Emmenegger Elmar                    1965 Hildisrieden                4:54.53,3   1:36.22,5  (1866) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:41.34  159.¦ 1:05.40  293.¦ 1:18.22  532.¦   49.16  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  194.¦ 4:05.36  300.¦ 4:54.53  312.¦
M50        358. Emmett Nicholas                     1953 GB-Horsham RH13 9XN RH13    5:56.35,5   2:21.36,8  (2923) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.07  346.¦ 1:18.29  328.¦ 1:24.25  366.¦ 1:08.32  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.37  323.¦ 4:48.02  343.¦ 5:56.35  358.¦
M20        376. Ender Rainer                        1968 Brüttisellen                4:41.41,1   1:46.09,0  (1193) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.18  321.¦ 1:02.34  359.¦ 1:10.59  571.¦   44.48  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.53  321.¦ 3:56.52  385.¦ 4:41.41  376.¦
M45        517. Enderli Christian                   1960 Schüpfen                    5:47.20,3   2:10.42,1  (1514) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.00  469.¦ 1:17.07  488.¦ 1:23.11  537.¦ 1:06.00  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.08  475.¦ 4:41.20  495.¦ 5:47.20  517.¦
F20        226. Engel Ladina                        1974 Prangins                    5:55.18,7   2:32.13,2  (3616) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.48  231.¦ 1:21.37  220.¦ 1:21.20  226.¦   59.32  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  227.¦ 4:55.46  226.¦ 5:55.18  226.¦
M50         13. Engeler Markus                      1955 Langnau am Albis            3:56.14,3     21.15,6   (215) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:30.57   13.¦   54.00   15.¦   52.38   13.¦   38.37   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.57   16.¦ 3:17.36   13.¦ 3:56.14   13.¦
M20         68. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                3:48.52,7     53.20,6   (218) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:27.21   76.¦   53.02   93.¦   51.37   71.¦   36.51   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.23   76.¦ 3:12.00   68.¦ 3:48.52   68.¦
M40        585. Engels Carsten                      1967 DE-Dormagen                 5:42.37,8   2:24.07,0  (3617) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.06  538.¦ 1:15.47  549.¦ 1:24.38  637.¦ 1:02.05  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.53  541.¦ 4:40.32  579.¦ 5:42.37  585.¦
F50        DNF  Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                4:07.39,9      Wengen  (3236)             ---- ¦  2:25.36   79.¦ 1:42.03   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                5:42.17,4        Wixi  (3154)             ---- ¦  2:29.05  143.¦ 1:38.14  138.¦ 1:34.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.19  141.¦ 5:42.17  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M65        DNF  Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  2:29.37,3 Lauterbrunn   (704)             ---- ¦  2:29.37   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        322. Engstler Udo                        1958 DE-Tholey                   5:11.19,9   1:34.41,7  (3618) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.02  388.¦ 1:11.34  353.¦ 1:11.05  289.¦   51.36  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  371.¦ 4:19.43  333.¦ 5:11.19  322.¦
M50        189. Enke Holger                         1956 DE-Kuhschnappel             5:07.18,4   1:32.19,7  (2792) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:51.26  154.¦ 1:07.39  156.¦ 1:14.58  242.¦   53.14  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.06  148.¦ 4:14.04  177.¦ 5:07.18  189.¦
M20        944. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                  6:11.42,9   3:16.10,8   (557) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.18  936.¦ 1:26.22  950.¦ 1:29.27  931.¦ 1:05.34  929.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.40  951.¦ 5:06.08  947.¦ 6:11.42  944.¦
M40        270. Enz Markus                          1963 Geuensee                    4:48.04,0   1:29.33,2  (1535) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.03  318.¦ 1:01.39  175.¦ 1:10.16  361.¦   46.04  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.42  255.¦ 4:01.59  276.¦ 4:48.04  270.¦
F45        124. Enzian Iris                         1962 DE-Tabarz                   6:05.24,2   2:20.02,0  (3619) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.39  111.¦ 1:23.20  124.¦ 1:20.44  104.¦ 1:10.40  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.59  117.¦ 4:54.44  113.¦ 6:05.24  124.¦
M45         75. Erb Peter                           1958 Winterthur                  4:24.54,0     48.15,8  (1529) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:41.00   81.¦   59.28   68.¦ 1:00.37   80.¦   43.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   73.¦ 3:41.06   69.¦ 4:24.54   75.¦
M20        180. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                        4:13.24,7   1:17.52,6  (3621) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:37.05  204.¦   58.34  236.¦   58.48  201.¦   38.56  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.40  220.¦ 3:34.28  197.¦ 4:13.24  180.¦
M40        416. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:11.43,7   1:53.12,9  (3622) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.58  469.¦ 1:18.19  599.¦ 1:10.26  365.¦   45.59  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  533.¦ 4:25.44  474.¦ 5:11.43  416.¦
F40        DNF  Erhart Cornelia                     1964 Hölstein                    4:03.58,9      Wengen  (3623)             ---- ¦  2:10.22  150.¦ 1:53.36  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.58  205.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        680. Erlei Alexander                     1974 DE-Verl                     5:16.09,0   2:20.36,9  (3624) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.25  678.¦ 1:09.04  605.¦ 1:16.09  711.¦   54.30  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.29  642.¦ 4:21.38  677.¦ 5:16.09  680.¦
M20        654. Erlei Ingo                          1977 DE-Verl                     5:12.59,0   2:17.26,9  (3625) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.24  676.¦ 1:08.55  593.¦ 1:16.15  717.¦   51.24  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  638.¦ 4:21.34  676.¦ 5:12.59  654.¦
M45        124. Erni Robert                         1961 Alberswil                   4:37.53,3   1:01.15,1   (537) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:49.48  206.¦ 1:02.30  120.¦ 1:02.05  101.¦   43.28  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.19  171.¦ 3:54.24  143.¦ 4:37.53  124.¦
M45        287. Ernst Arthur                        1962 Hofstetten b. Brienz        5:04.57,2   1:28.19,0  (3626) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.45  232.¦ 1:10.59  336.¦ 1:06.28  185.¦   56.43  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.44  278.¦ 4:08.13  244.¦ 5:04.57  287.¦
M20        286. Ernst Günter                        1971 AT-Bregenz                  4:29.44,7   1:34.12,6  (1072) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:49.58  480.¦ 1:02.13  343.¦   59.38  227.¦   37.53  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  413.¦ 3:51.50  338.¦ 4:29.44  286.¦
M20        987. Ernst Günter                        1987 AT-Uttendorf                6:27.29,2   3:31.57,1  (3627) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:11.09  948.¦ 1:37.53 1008.¦ 1:28.03  915.¦ 1:10.23  978.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.02 1001.¦ 5:17.05  970.¦ 6:27.29  987.¦
M20        970. Eros Gabor                          1968 HU-Esztergom                6:19.42,4   3:24.10,3  (3628) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:09.36  928.¦ 1:26.45  955.¦ 1:46.22  995.¦   56.58  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.21  947.¦ 5:22.44  982.¦ 6:19.42  970.¦
M50        445. Escher Eckart                       1953 DE-Merdingen                6:28.47,4   2:53.48,7  (3063) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:24.06  466.¦ 1:25.59  407.¦ 1:33.54  438.¦ 1:04.46  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  440.¦ 5:24.01  442.¦ 6:28.47  445.¦
F40        144. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.13,5   2:19.57,5  (2527) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:13.55  167.¦ 1:17.55  135.¦ 1:16.15  125.¦ 1:03.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  150.¦ 4:48.06  143.¦ 5:51.13  144.¦
F40        167. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  6:05.58,6   2:34.42,6  (3629) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:21.11  192.¦ 1:22.35  160.¦ 1:21.29  156.¦ 1:00.42  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.46  176.¦ 5:05.16  170.¦ 6:05.58  167.¦
M65         57. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        6:31.57,3   1:55.42,9   (558) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:23.20   64.¦ 1:31.27   57.¦ 1:32.53   62.¦ 1:04.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.48   56.¦ 5:27.41   57.¦ 6:31.57   57.¦
M50        298. Etman Hans                          1956 NL-Assen                    5:36.31,5   2:01.32,8  (3631) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:50.26  137.¦ 1:14.02  263.¦ 1:30.52  428.¦ 1:01.09  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.29  194.¦ 4:35.21  291.¦ 5:36.31  298.¦
M65         44. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        6:14.10,9   1:37.56,5  (3632) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:22.21   59.¦ 1:23.56   40.¦ 1:25.35   46.¦ 1:02.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   47.¦ 5:11.53   47.¦ 6:14.10   44.¦
M40        653. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        5:57.54,0   2:39.23,2  (5569) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:00.55  547.¦ 1:24.21  675.¦ 1:25.35  651.¦ 1:07.01  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.17  634.¦ 4:50.52  646.¦ 5:57.54  653.¦
M50         45. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:22.08,0     47.09,3  (5407) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:40.40   56.¦   59.16   47.¦   59.46   44.¦   42.25   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.56   52.¦ 3:39.42   48.¦ 4:22.08   45.¦
M45        298. Everts Frank                        1960 DE-Leimersheim              5:07.00,7   1:30.22,5  (3633) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:50.58  240.¦ 1:10.57  335.¦ 1:11.08  290.¦   53.55  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  281.¦ 4:13.04  283.¦ 5:07.00  298.¦
F45         98. Ewings Brigitte                     1960 Otelfingen                  5:52.06,8   2:06.44,6  (3635) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:02.27   76.¦ 1:21.50  117.¦ 1:24.14  130.¦ 1:03.35  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.17   90.¦ 4:48.31   99.¦ 5:52.06   98.¦

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.