15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50         16. Dadoun Christine                    1956 FR-Paris                    5:00.51,5     32.37,2  (3522) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:55.21   15.¦ 1:08.43   17.¦ 1:08.46   15.¦   48.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04   15.¦ 4:12.50   16.¦ 5:00.51   16.¦
M55         74. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   5:04.48,2   1:18.51,6  (1631) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:43.56   23.¦ 1:14.01  123.¦ 1:18.38  163.¦   48.12   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57   56.¦ 4:16.35   79.¦ 5:04.48   74.¦
F40          7. Dalcolmo Jeanette                   1967 Dürnten                     4:07.49,9     36.33,9   (304) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦   57.24    7.¦   56.02    8.¦   37.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.24    6.¦ 3:30.26    6.¦ 4:07.49    7.¦
M40        180. Dalcolmo Marco                      1963 Dürnten                     4:34.31,4   1:16.00,6  (1681) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:41.41  163.¦ 1:03.53  242.¦ 1:05.15  238.¦   43.40  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.35  178.¦ 3:50.51  192.¦ 4:34.31  180.¦
M20        202. Dall'Acqua Massimo                  1969 Giubiasco                   4:16.49,9   1:21.17,8  (1080) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:36.58  202.¦   56.08  162.¦ 1:00.42  264.¦   42.59  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07  188.¦ 3:33.50  193.¦ 4:16.49  202.¦
M40        336. Dällenbach Thomas                   1966 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.52,0   1:40.21,2  (2331) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:49.23  295.¦ 1:05.38  292.¦ 1:14.00  446.¦   49.48  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.02  289.¦ 4:09.03  333.¦ 4:58.52  336.¦
F45         17. Danao Cecil                         1959 Aarau                       4:44.42,5     59.20,3  (1297) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:43.26    8.¦ 1:06.27   20.¦ 1:09.14   34.¦   45.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53   12.¦ 3:59.08   17.¦ 4:44.42   17.¦
M40        DNF  Danieli Toni                        1966 Interlaken                  2:12.09,1 Lauterbrunn  (3188)             ---- ¦  2:12.09  700.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        722. Daniels Bernard                     1966 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        6:22.05,4   3:03.34,6  (5155) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:20.14  749.¦ 1:26.48  694.¦ 1:33.45  721.¦ 1:01.17  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.02  729.¦ 5:20.47  724.¦ 6:22.05  722.¦
M55        199. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   5:55.03,0   2:09.06,4  (2148) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:58.10  114.¦ 1:20.14  188.¦ 1:32.31  262.¦ 1:04.06  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  152.¦ 4:50.56  198.¦ 5:55.03  199.¦
F20         80. Dänzer Sandra                       1972 Bern                        4:45.15,5   1:22.10,0  (1544) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.45   65.¦ 1:05.20   82.¦ 1:06.46  108.¦   46.23  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.05   75.¦ 3:58.52   77.¦ 4:45.15   80.¦
F20        261. Daepp Corinne                       1976 Bern                        6:18.36,7   2:55.31,2  (3523) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:12.45  230.¦ 1:32.42  268.¦ 1:32.01  271.¦ 1:01.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.28  253.¦ 5:17.29  260.¦ 6:18.36  261.¦
M60         87. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                        6:01.32,8   1:58.26,9  (1405) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:59.48   52.¦ 1:32.03  123.¦ 1:27.00  108.¦ 1:02.40   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.51   83.¦ 4:58.52   92.¦ 6:01.32   87.¦
M45         38. Dariusz Jacek Labudzki              1960 PL-Sandomierz 27-600        4:13.36,4     36.58,2  (3525) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.05   15.¦   57.38   46.¦ 1:00.37   81.¦   44.15  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.43   25.¦ 3:29.21   32.¦ 4:13.36   38.¦
M20        719. Dau Moritz                          1972 Interlaken                  5:24.43,9   2:29.11,8  (3527) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:51.05  518.¦ 1:09.08  609.¦ 1:22.48  846.¦ 1:01.41  848.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.14  551.¦ 4:23.02  685.¦ 5:24.43  719.¦
F40         41. Dautreppe Patricia                  1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:49.52,9   1:18.36,9  (3528) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.10   31.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦ 1:08.54   61.¦   47.29   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.29   30.¦ 4:02.23   37.¦ 4:49.52   41.¦
M40        500. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:26.18,6   2:07.47,8  (3529) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:58.43  512.¦ 1:14.10  520.¦ 1:15.02  467.¦   58.23  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.53  498.¦ 4:27.55  493.¦ 5:26.18  500.¦
F20        225. Dauwalder Thesi                     1971 Unterseen                   5:54.50,5   2:31.45,0  (2978) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:08.19  205.¦ 1:24.42  236.¦ 1:18.18  206.¦ 1:03.30  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.01  223.¦ 4:51.19  223.¦ 5:54.50  225.¦
F20         75. Daxelhoffer Brigitte                1978 Bern                        4:43.00,9   1:19.55,4  (3530) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.13   69.¦ 1:04.32   77.¦ 1:06.37  106.¦   44.38   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.45   72.¦ 3:58.22   76.¦ 4:43.00   75.¦
M20        118. Day Chris                           1975 GB-London SE4 2DX           4:02.36,2   1:07.04,1  (3531) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:36.29  193.¦   55.41  141.¦   53.57   97.¦   36.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.10  171.¦ 3:26.08  132.¦ 4:02.36  118.¦
M40        351. De Alessandri Andrea                1966 IT-Vicoforte (CN)           5:00.13,2   1:41.42,4  (2711) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:56.20  456.¦ 1:07.57  352.¦ 1:06.57  274.¦   48.57  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.17  396.¦ 4:11.15  350.¦ 5:00.13  351.¦
M20        DNF  De Bernardis Daniel                 1968 Volketswil                  3:47.32,8      Wengen  (3532)             ---- ¦  2:12.24  961.¦ 1:35.08 1000.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        230. De Brouwer Cocky                    1967 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:43.16,0   1:24.45,2  (3533) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:43.36  191.¦   59.28  120.¦ 1:01.56  152.¦   58.15  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.04  161.¦ 3:45.00  143.¦ 4:43.16  230.¦
M45        223. De Brouwer Peter                    1959 NL-Goirle                   4:54.26,8   1:17.48,6  (3534) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:47.17  163.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:08.31  227.¦   46.57  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  246.¦ 4:07.29  237.¦ 4:54.26  223.¦
M40         88. De Bruin Rob                        1966 NL-ED Stadskanaal           4:15.28,7     56.57,9  (3535) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:44.18  201.¦   56.17   63.¦   52.55   35.¦   41.57  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.35  131.¦ 3:33.30   80.¦ 4:15.28   88.¦
F50         17. De Causmaecker Marie-Agnes          1954 BE-Lemeke                   5:11.13,4     42.59,1  (3536) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.43   20.¦ 1:11.49   22.¦ 1:10.00   16.¦   51.40   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   21.¦ 4:19.33   18.¦ 5:11.13   17.¦
M20        426. De Flaviis Gianni                   1969 Kriens                      4:47.04,7   1:51.32,6  (2127) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:57.00  701.¦ 1:01.12  310.¦ 1:03.32  334.¦   45.19  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  510.¦ 4:01.45  450.¦ 4:47.04  426.¦
M55        270. De Jonge Harm                       1949 NL-Ed Stadskanaal           6:32.15,8   2:46.19,2  (3537) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:30.09  289.¦ 1:33.04  260.¦ 1:25.53  226.¦ 1:03.09  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.13  280.¦ 5:29.06  269.¦ 6:32.15  270.¦
F55         32. De Jonge Yvonne                     1952 NL-ED Stadskanaal           6:32.15,9   1:48.36,7  (3538) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:30.09   38.¦ 1:33.05   31.¦ 1:26.14   23.¦ 1:02.47   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.14   35.¦ 5:29.28   33.¦ 6:32.15   32.¦
M40         67. De Jongh Toontje                    1966 NL-Oosterhout               4:11.17,5     52.46,7  (3539) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:33.38   58.¦   55.13   46.¦   55.10   52.¦   47.15  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.52   48.¦ 3:24.02   45.¦ 4:11.17   67.¦
M45        602. De Kok Peter                        1959 NL-Hoogvliet 3192 MB        6:12.29,8   2:35.51,6  (3540) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:01.58  482.¦ 1:26.46  597.¦ 1:33.51  628.¦ 1:09.53  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.44  551.¦ 5:02.36  589.¦ 6:12.29  602.¦
M40        546. De Krijger André                    1965 NL-Haarlem                  5:34.33,1   2:16.02,3  (3541) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.56  632.¦ 1:16.09  555.¦ 1:14.58  463.¦   57.28  508.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.05  609.¦ 4:37.04  555.¦ 5:34.33  546.¦
M45        460. De Krijger Jos                      1961 NL-Hoofddorp 2135ML         5:34.37,4   1:57.59,2  (2851) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:11.00  595.¦ 1:39.18  640.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.19  633.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:34.37  460.¦
M50         86. De Meyer Marnix                     1957 BE-Roeselare Rumbeke        4:39.34,6   1:04.35,9  (3543) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.19   87.¦ 1:01.58   72.¦ 1:02.38   78.¦   48.38  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18   71.¦ 3:50.56   74.¦ 4:39.34   86.¦
M55        167. De Toffol Rino                      1951 Frauenfeld                  5:44.18,0   1:58.21,4  (2301) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:00.24  136.¦ 1:23.24  209.¦ 1:19.26  171.¦ 1:01.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.48  167.¦ 4:43.14  169.¦ 5:44.18  167.¦
M45        170. De Veylder Jan                      1961 BE-Aalst                    4:45.37,6   1:08.59,4  (2296) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:45.57  143.¦ 1:04.06  165.¦ 1:05.45  172.¦   49.48  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  143.¦ 3:55.49  155.¦ 4:45.37  170.¦
M65        DNF  De Vries Jack                       1939 NL-Alkmaar 1817GA           4:16.05,8      Wengen  (2994)             ---- ¦  2:24.35   66.¦ 1:51.30   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.05   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        673. Decoster Gerrit                     1971 BE-Leuven Wilsele           5:14.53,4   2:19.21,3  (3545) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:02.52  835.¦ 1:08.08  567.¦ 1:09.51  544.¦   54.00  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  725.¦ 4:20.52  665.¦ 5:14.53  673.¦
F40        114. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                     5:34.13,1   2:02.57,1  (2124) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:08.52  141.¦ 1:17.13  129.¦ 1:12.48   96.¦   55.18   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.05  131.¦ 4:38.54  121.¦ 5:34.13  114.¦
M20        743. Dehottay Jean-François              1981 BE-Malmedy                  5:29.04,5   2:33.32,4  (3547) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:53.34  595.¦ 1:11.55  694.¦ 1:28.32  922.¦   55.01  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.30  643.¦ 4:34.02  766.¦ 5:29.04  743.¦
M50        404. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Fischbach-Göslikon          6:12.09,4   2:37.10,7  (2876) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:00.03  284.¦ 1:33.25  443.¦ 1:39.40  450.¦   58.59  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29  382.¦ 5:13.10  418.¦ 6:12.09  404.¦
M40         20. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                3:46.47,9     28.17,1  (1079) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:26.39   18.¦   51.25   23.¦   52.25   30.¦   36.17   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   18.¦ 3:10.30   22.¦ 3:46.47   20.¦
M20        DNF  Dellenbach Beat                     1985 Rüderswil                   4:05.00,8      Wengen  (3548)             ---- ¦  2:18.53  999.¦ 1:46.07 1019.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00 1017.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         72. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        4:33.15,8     58.17,1   (715) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.50  145.¦ 1:02.36   81.¦ 1:00.04   50.¦   39.44   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  112.¦ 3:53.31   83.¦ 4:33.15   72.¦
M50        303. Demaerschalk Patrick                1955 BE-Rixensart Genval         5:37.17,4   2:02.18,7  (3550) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:12.15  401.¦ 1:13.31  256.¦ 1:11.46  194.¦   59.44  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.46  343.¦ 4:37.33  301.¦ 5:37.17  303.¦
M20        260. Dematraz Steve                      1978 Prilly                      4:25.42,4   1:30.10,3  (1692) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.06  315.¦   58.56  249.¦ 1:02.53  310.¦   40.45  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  277.¦ 3:44.56  273.¦ 4:25.42  260.¦
M50        DNF  Den Ijzerman Jan                    1957 NL-Den Helder 1782AX        2:15.28,8 Lauterbrunn  (3551)             ---- ¦  2:15.28  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55          1. Denoth Dorette                      1951 Volketswil                  4:43.39,2       -----   (314) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:51.11    2.¦ 1:04.15    1.¦ 1:03.35    1.¦   44.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.26    2.¦ 3:59.01    1.¦ 4:43.39    1.¦
M50        141. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:55.42,6   1:20.43,9  (1644) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.14  151.¦ 1:08.18  168.¦ 1:07.59  146.¦   48.09  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.33  152.¦ 4:07.33  138.¦ 4:55.42  141.¦
F55         21. Denzler Marianne                    1952 Rapperswil SG               6:05.43,7   1:22.04,5  (3552) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:12.54   19.¦ 1:31.36   29.¦ 1:22.09   17.¦   59.03   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.31   25.¦ 5:06.40   24.¦ 6:05.43   21.¦
M20        242. Deseranno Wouter                    1979 BE-Roeselare                4:23.25,4   1:27.53,3  (3553) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.01  353.¦   58.59  251.¦   57.55  181.¦   41.29  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.00  296.¦ 3:41.56  251.¦ 4:23.25  242.¦
M40        136. Desteffani Jörg                     1964 Windisch                    4:26.57,3   1:08.26,5  (1484) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:42.11  168.¦   58.55  108.¦ 1:02.19  161.¦   43.31  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  139.¦ 3:43.26  131.¦ 4:26.57  136.¦
M20        961. Dettling Martin                     1971 Winterthur                  6:15.13,0   3:19.40,9  (3554) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:05.40  880.¦ 1:34.57  997.¦ 1:31.08  949.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.37  967.¦ 5:11.46  957.¦ 6:15.13  961.¦
M65         32. Deutsch Wilhelm                     1939 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:46.31,6   1:10.17,2  (1446) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.53   36.¦ 1:19.31   33.¦ 1:17.27   25.¦   59.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.25   33.¦ 4:46.52   31.¦ 5:46.31   32.¦
F60         16. Dewald Monika                       1943 DE-Offenburg                6:14.32,8   1:44.24,6  (3555) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:21.05   16.¦ 1:26.16   16.¦ 1:21.49    9.¦ 1:05.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.22   17.¦ 5:09.11   16.¦ 6:14.32   16.¦
M40        632. Dhaens Steven                       1966 BE-Hofstade                 5:52.34,3   2:34.03,5  (3556) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.10  654.¦ 1:18.33  604.¦ 1:21.05  585.¦ 1:04.44  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.43  648.¦ 4:47.49  627.¦ 5:52.34  632.¦
M40        383. Di Pippo Giancarlo                  1967 Frauenfeld                  5:05.55,5   1:47.24,7  (1646) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:02.00  571.¦ 1:06.42  327.¦ 1:05.54  253.¦   51.17  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.43  453.¦ 4:14.38  379.¦ 5:05.55  383.¦
M45        183. Di Ronco Stefan                     1962 Beringen                    4:48.02,6   1:11.24,4  (5238) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:45.49  140.¦ 1:03.42  156.¦ 1:11.47  305.¦   46.43  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  136.¦ 4:01.19  190.¦ 4:48.02  183.¦
M40        476. Diaz Manuel                         1964 ES-Sant Just Desvern        5:21.19,4   2:02.48,6  (3557) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:56.46  463.¦ 1:11.55  461.¦ 1:18.29  539.¦   54.08  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.41  452.¦ 4:27.11  485.¦ 5:21.19  476.¦
F65          5. Dick Erika                          1941 DE-Leverkusem               6:10.19,4     54.50,4  (3558) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:16.16    4.¦ 1:25.04    5.¦ 1:24.39    5.¦ 1:04.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21    4.¦ 5:06.00    5.¦ 6:10.19    5.¦
M20        258. Dick Markus                         1975 Niederlenz                  4:25.24,4   1:29.52,3  (3559) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.03  354.¦ 1:00.00  280.¦ 1:00.24  252.¦   39.56  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:45.28  277.¦ 4:25.24  258.¦
M20        310. Dieringer Stefan                    1975 DE-Weinheim                 4:32.52,1   1:37.20,0  (3560) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:46.06  371.¦ 1:02.18  350.¦ 1:02.48  306.¦   41.39  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.24  352.¦ 3:51.12  328.¦ 4:32.52  310.¦
M45        118. Dietl Jörg                          1960 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.13,6     59.35,4  (1740) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:43.58  117.¦ 1:03.19  142.¦ 1:03.50  129.¦   45.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.17  116.¦ 3:51.07  118.¦ 4:36.13  118.¦
F45        121. Dietrich Carol                      1961 Tübach                      6:02.40,1   2:17.17,9  (3203) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:10.25  109.¦ 1:25.13  135.¦ 1:25.18  137.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  123.¦ 5:00.58  127.¦ 6:02.40  121.¦
M20        367. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       4:40.44,0   1:45.11,9  (5415) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:37.53  224.¦ 1:01.48  325.¦ 1:15.06  686.¦   45.56  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  253.¦ 3:54.47  359.¦ 4:40.44  367.¦
F45        147. Difflipp-Eppele Marianne            1961 DE-Karlsruhe                6:16.38,6   2:31.16,4  (3561) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.09  153.¦ 1:26.59  141.¦ 1:24.06  128.¦ 1:05.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.09  146.¦ 5:11.15  142.¦ 6:16.38  147.¦
M20        581. Dinichert Olivier                   1975 Rüfenacht BE                5:04.13,4   2:08.41,3  (3563) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:52.09  553.¦ 1:08.29  580.¦ 1:11.13  579.¦   52.21  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.38  561.¦ 4:11.51  561.¦ 5:04.13  581.¦
M60         49. Dinkel Hans                         1946 Neuenkirch                  5:28.21,3   1:25.15,4  (2619) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:00.12   54.¦ 1:13.21   45.¦ 1:17.35   54.¦   57.12   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33   47.¦ 4:31.08   49.¦ 5:28.21   49.¦
F20        DNF  Dittli Patricia                     1968 Buochs                      5:31.12,6        Wixi  (5354)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  278.¦ 1:35.09  270.¦ 1:29.19  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  274.¦ 5:31.12  274.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        157. Dokman André                        1956 NL-Zoetermeer 2729 CM       5:00.15,1   1:25.16,4  (2031) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:50.10  133.¦ 1:07.17  146.¦ 1:11.46  195.¦   51.00  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.27  131.¦ 4:09.14  146.¦ 5:00.15  157.¦
M40        659. Dokter Erwin                        1963 Schötz                      6:01.47,3   2:43.16,5  (5472) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:54.41  420.¦ 1:24.41  677.¦ 1:34.49  726.¦ 1:07.35  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.22  580.¦ 4:54.11  657.¦ 6:01.47  659.¦
F40        140. Donaldson Alexandra                 1967 Ausserberg                  5:49.43,9   2:18.27,9  (3565) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:03.38   99.¦ 1:20.08  146.¦ 1:23.25  166.¦ 1:02.30  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  125.¦ 4:47.13  141.¦ 5:49.43  140.¦
M20        209. Donckels Emanuel                    1977 Vilters                     4:18.04,3   1:22.32,2  (5254) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:33.02  141.¦   58.59  252.¦ 1:01.43  283.¦   44.18  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  169.¦ 3:33.46  192.¦ 4:18.04  209.¦
M60         74. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   5:51.45,3   1:48.39,4  (3566) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:52.09   24.¦ 1:22.16   84.¦ 1:34.37  130.¦ 1:02.42   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25   50.¦ 4:49.03   72.¦ 5:51.45   74.¦
M60        117. Donkers Will                        1946 NL-Nijmegen                 6:18.06,7   2:15.00,8  (2683) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.25  112.¦ 1:26.25  104.¦ 1:29.37  118.¦ 1:05.38  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  111.¦ 5:12.28  115.¦ 6:18.06  117.¦
F40        198. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           6:33.20,5   3:02.04,5  (3567) Diplom      9.19 ¦  2:22.17  198.¦ 1:37.05  203.¦ 1:27.24  190.¦ 1:06.33  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23  203.¦ 5:26.47  197.¦ 6:33.20  198.¦
F20         32. Donohue Chantal                     1979 Gland                       4:17.28,1     54.22,6  (3568) Diplom      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   59.12   40.¦   41.11   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.04   28.¦ 3:36.17   28.¦ 4:17.28   32.¦
M50        180. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                   5:04.37,7   1:29.39,0  (3569) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:58.02  255.¦ 1:08.53  176.¦ 1:06.57  127.¦   50.44  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.56  218.¦ 4:13.53  174.¦ 5:04.37  180.¦
M20        262. Doom Christ                         1969 BE-Roeselare                4:26.05,6   1:30.33,5  (3570) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:34.15  157.¦   59.12  255.¦ 1:05.17  387.¦   47.19  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28  193.¦ 3:38.46  230.¦ 4:26.05  262.¦
M45        113. Dörfler Heribert                    1959 AT-Kappel am Krappfeld      4:34.44,2     58.06,0  (1651) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:53.39  305.¦ 1:01.35  103.¦   58.33   58.¦   40.56   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.14  203.¦ 3:53.48  137.¦ 4:34.44  113.¦
M20         66. Dorfmann Manfred                    1970 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:48.16,8     52.44,7  (1050) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:31.02  114.¦   52.17   78.¦   50.23   60.¦   34.32   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.20   96.¦ 3:13.44   72.¦ 3:48.16   66.¦
M60        105. Dörig Hans                          1945 Illnau                      6:12.02,6   2:08.56,7   (565) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:11.22   95.¦ 1:25.14  101.¦ 1:29.29  116.¦ 1:05.56  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36   99.¦ 5:06.06  102.¦ 6:12.02  105.¦
F50         66. Dörig Silvia                        1955 Illnau                      6:12.02,0   1:43.47,7   (566) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:11.22   57.¦ 1:25.14   59.¦ 1:29.32   73.¦ 1:05.52   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36   58.¦ 5:06.09   65.¦ 6:12.02   66.¦
F40        133. Dorn Astrid                         1963 DE-Erfurt                   5:45.32,1   2:14.16,1  (2791) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:08.44  140.¦ 1:16.54  125.¦ 1:17.27  135.¦ 1:02.26  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.38  130.¦ 4:43.05  131.¦ 5:45.32  133.¦
M20        275. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 Basel                       4:27.26,9   1:31.54,8  (5365) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.49  307.¦ 1:01.21  312.¦ 1:02.25  300.¦   40.50  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  301.¦ 3:46.36  290.¦ 4:27.26  275.¦
M40        128. Dorn Rainer                         1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.07,0   1:07.36,2  (1272) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:34.51   70.¦   59.32  121.¦ 1:08.55  316.¦   42.47  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23   84.¦ 3:43.19  129.¦ 4:26.07  128.¦
M40        342. Dornburg Arthur                     1964 DE-Starnberg                4:59.32,9   1:41.02,1  (1641) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:48.18  274.¦ 1:06.27  317.¦ 1:13.49  440.¦   50.58  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.45  283.¦ 4:08.34  329.¦ 4:59.32  342.¦
M20        502. Dostriche Frederic                  1975 BE-Malmedy                  4:54.32,6   1:59.00,5  (3571) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.33  594.¦ 1:07.38  546.¦ 1:07.28  445.¦   45.52  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  572.¦ 4:08.40  527.¦ 4:54.32  502.¦
M20        280. Dostriche Nicolas                   1980 BE-Malmedy                  4:28.28,6   1:32.56,5  (3572) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:45.15  357.¦   59.12  254.¦ 1:01.11  275.¦   42.50  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27  306.¦ 3:45.38  280.¦ 4:28.28  280.¦
F45         99. Douine Marie-Christine              1960 FR-St Aubin                 5:52.28,3   2:07.06,1  (3573) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:03.53   84.¦ 1:35.06  160.¦ 1:14.18   61.¦   59.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.59  132.¦ 4:53.17  108.¦ 5:52.28   99.¦
M20        840. Dowley Nicholas                     1969 Bern                        5:45.48,4   2:50.16,3  (3574) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.25  925.¦ 1:20.12  875.¦ 1:15.47  701.¦ 1:00.23  818.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  912.¦ 4:45.25  851.¦ 5:45.48  840.¦
M40        494. Dräger Frank                        1967 DE-Berlin                   5:24.08,4   2:05.37,6  (3575) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:11.48  697.¦ 1:11.37  453.¦ 1:06.30  264.¦   54.12  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  620.¦ 4:29.56  507.¦ 5:24.08  494.¦
M40        145. Dreis Christoph                     1967 DE-Kleve                    4:28.15,7   1:09.44,9  (1324) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:40.29  139.¦ 1:01.54  180.¦ 1:03.46  203.¦   42.05  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.23  153.¦ 3:46.10  154.¦ 4:28.15  145.¦
M65         49. Drent Onno                          1937 NL-PD Ees                   6:18.46,2   1:42.31,8  (3576) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:06.49   28.¦ 1:28.14   50.¦ 1:31.51   60.¦ 1:11.52   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.03   39.¦ 5:06.54   43.¦ 6:18.46   49.¦
M50        DNF  Drewes Jürgen                       1957 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:30.22,0        Wixi  (3121)             ---- ¦  2:21.34  457.¦ 1:40.25  462.¦ 1:28.22  417.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.00  461.¦ 5:30.22  448.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        381. Drezet David                        1969 FR-Pontarlier               4:42.05,7   1:46.33,6  (5376) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:38.56  242.¦ 1:01.36  318.¦ 1:13.23  641.¦   48.08  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  262.¦ 3:53.57  349.¦ 4:42.05  381.¦
M20         49. Drilling Carsten                    1972 Bern                        3:38.05,4     42.33,3  (5320) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.09   72.¦   49.58   53.¦   48.06   45.¦   32.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   62.¦ 3:05.13   54.¦ 3:38.05   49.¦
M40        146. Drinnan Michael                     1967 GB-1qy NE66                 4:28.18,1   1:09.47,3  (3577) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:49.08  290.¦   58.46  106.¦   59.22  101.¦   41.00   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  206.¦ 3:47.17  166.¦ 4:28.18  146.¦
M45        361. Dro Philippe                        1962 Allschwil                   5:17.16,2   1:40.38,0  (2841) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.46  404.¦ 1:12.09  374.¦ 1:14.26  363.¦   52.54  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.56  385.¦ 4:24.22  371.¦ 5:17.16  361.¦
M40         63. Dubach Bernhard                     1967 Signau                      4:09.21,5     50.50,7  (1435) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.46   69.¦   57.38   83.¦   57.14   68.¦   39.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24   73.¦ 3:29.39   70.¦ 4:09.21   63.¦
M60         26. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug              5:05.36,2   1:02.30,3  (5180) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:59.16   50.¦ 1:09.59   28.¦ 1:08.10   13.¦   48.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.16   36.¦ 4:17.26   29.¦ 5:05.36   26.¦
M40        655. Dubbeld Rolf                        1963 NL-Berkel en Rodenrijs      5:59.50,7   2:41.19,9  (3174) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:14.07  714.¦ 1:20.31  643.¦ 1:19.07  550.¦ 1:06.04  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.39  682.¦ 4:53.46  653.¦ 5:59.50  655.¦
M50        359. Dubois. Denis                       1956 Corsier GE                  5:56.53,4   2:21.54,7  (3578) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:23.08  463.¦ 1:23.20  387.¦ 1:12.21  203.¦   58.03  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.29  430.¦ 4:58.50  373.¦ 5:56.53  359.¦
M55        DNF  Duda Claus                          1950 DE-Dresden                  5:45.28,3        Wixi  (3579)             ---- ¦  2:28.44  285.¦ 1:40.50  276.¦ 1:35.53  269.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:09.35  285.¦ 5:45.28  278.¦    ----  ----¦
F45        158. Duda Elke                           1962 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,0   2:43.03,8  (2635) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:23.53  161.¦ 1:33.11  159.¦ 1:26.52  142.¦ 1:04.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.04  162.¦ 5:23.57  159.¦ 6:28.26  158.¦
M65          3. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       4:38.13,7      1.59,3   (236) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:46.25    1.¦ 1:03.27    5.¦ 1:04.20    4.¦   43.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53    1.¦ 3:54.13    3.¦ 4:38.13    3.¦
M45         35. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:12.33,9     35.55,7  (1243) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:39.36   63.¦   57.52   49.¦   55.05   21.¦   39.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.28   52.¦ 3:32.34   37.¦ 4:12.33   35.¦
M55        131. Duhamel Jean-Paul                   1949 FR-Sainte-adresse           5:28.59,9   1:43.03,3  (3581) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:55.04   86.¦ 1:10.52   89.¦ 1:20.12  178.¦ 1:02.51  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.56   88.¦ 4:26.08  109.¦ 5:28.59  131.¦
M55        140. Dunkel Reiner                       1952 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:32.59,0   1:47.02,4  (2461) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:12.05  232.¦ 1:13.36  119.¦ 1:10.21   70.¦   56.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.42  183.¦ 4:36.03  143.¦ 5:32.59  140.¦
M20        299. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:31.47,9   1:36.15,8  (3580) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.21  322.¦ 1:01.41  320.¦ 1:04.19  358.¦   42.26  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.02  310.¦ 3:49.21  309.¦ 4:31.47  299.¦
M50        431. Dürig Theo                          1955 Amriswil                    6:20.23,8   2:45.25,1  (2110) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:08.33  371.¦ 1:38.33  455.¦ 1:37.28  444.¦   55.49  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.06  433.¦ 5:24.34  443.¦ 6:20.23  431.¦
M45        167. Dürr Daniel                         1961 Bärfischenhaus              4:44.29,7   1:07.51,5   (811) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:45.37  134.¦ 1:04.27  176.¦ 1:04.09  139.¦   50.15  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  143.¦ 3:54.14  141.¦ 4:44.29  167.¦
M20        980. Duerr Martin                        1975 Rapperswil SG               6:24.17,8   3:28.45,7  (3039) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:20.47 1011.¦ 1:36.41 1002.¦ 1:31.03  948.¦   55.45  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.29 1009.¦ 5:28.32  991.¦ 6:24.17  980.¦
M20        805. Durrer Michael                      1985 LI-Triesen                  5:39.06,1   2:43.34,0  (2423) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:56.09  669.¦ 1:21.46  900.¦ 1:21.37  827.¦   59.31  799.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.56  809.¦ 4:39.34  813.¦ 5:39.06  805.¦
M20        625. Durrer Peter                        1974 Luzern                      5:08.44,1   2:13.12,0  (1716) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:49.46  470.¦ 1:08.59  598.¦ 1:16.07  710.¦   53.51  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  522.¦ 4:14.52  605.¦ 5:08.44  625.¦
M20        809. Duscher Yves                        1969 Renens VD                   5:39.34,4   2:44.02,3  (3582) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:09.30  926.¦ 1:13.29  736.¦ 1:14.46  678.¦ 1:01.48  852.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  858.¦ 4:37.45  797.¦ 5:39.34  809.¦
M55        236. Duwe Klaus                          1949 DE-Baden-Baden              6:12.30,6   2:26.34,0  (5406) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:20.27  273.¦ 1:24.01  219.¦ 1:19.52  177.¦ 1:08.08  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.29  250.¦ 5:04.22  231.¦ 6:12.30  236.¦
M55        189. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:50.54,9   2:04.58,3   (786) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:06.13  178.¦ 1:20.02  184.¦ 1:22.16  193.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16  187.¦ 4:48.32  189.¦ 5:50.54  189.¦

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.