15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        537. Caderas Fernando                    1960 Nänikon                     5:51.43,7   2:15.05,5  (3473) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.56  362.¦ 1:18.24  506.¦ 1:32.16  618.¦ 1:05.06  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  440.¦ 4:46.37  531.¦ 5:51.43  537.¦
F20        243. Caffagni Elga                       1970 IT-Carpi (MO)               6:09.31,5   2:46.26,0  (3474) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:17.02  254.¦ 1:27.42  249.¦ 1:22.19  232.¦ 1:02.28  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.44  250.¦ 5:07.03  244.¦ 6:09.31  243.¦
M55         20. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:34.20,6     48.24,0  (1803) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.21   24.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   30.¦   40.53   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.34   30.¦ 3:53.26   32.¦ 4:34.20   20.¦
M40        106. Camenzind Armin                     1963 Gersau                      4:21.01,8   1:02.31,0   (799) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:38.38  104.¦   59.03  109.¦ 1:01.55  150.¦   41.24   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.42   96.¦ 3:39.37  105.¦ 4:21.01  106.¦
M20         15. Campbell Adam                       1979 CA-V8v1M9 Victoria BC       3:17.42,9     22.10,8    (32) Diplom      4.41 ¦  1:18.08   15.¦   44.27   15.¦   42.38   12.¦   32.28   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:02.35   16.¦ 2:45.14   10.¦ 3:17.42   15.¦
M45        535. Campi Claudio                       1960 IT-San Possidonio (MO)      5:51.32,2   2:14.54,0  (3475) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.25  537.¦ 1:18.59  518.¦ 1:21.47  517.¦ 1:04.19  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  530.¦ 4:47.12  536.¦ 5:51.32  535.¦
M20        701. Cann James                          1979 GB-Devon EX39 5QB           5:20.57,8   2:25.25,7  (3476) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:09.55  933.¦ 1:11.19  675.¦ 1:08.58  504.¦   50.44  594.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.14  841.¦ 4:30.13  733.¦ 5:20.57  701.¦
F20        201. Cann Jane                           1982 GB-Devon EX39 5QB           5:44.13,2   2:21.07,7  (3477) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:17.30  255.¦ 1:16.48  189.¦ 1:10.37  142.¦   59.16  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.19  226.¦ 4:44.56  204.¦ 5:44.13  201.¦
M45        496. Cantanna Grazio                     1962 Unterseen                   5:42.25,2   2:05.47,0  (2669) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:01.23  473.¦ 1:21.05  548.¦ 1:19.57  480.¦   59.58  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  513.¦ 4:42.26  504.¦ 5:42.25  496.¦
M60         82. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                  5:58.29,6   1:55.23,7  (3478) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:21.12  125.¦ 1:20.49   74.¦ 1:18.00   59.¦   58.28   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.01  109.¦ 5:00.01   95.¦ 5:58.29   82.¦
M40        687. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  6:10.19,4   2:51.48,6  (2818) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:16.12  726.¦ 1:25.10  680.¦ 1:22.58  615.¦ 1:05.58  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.23  711.¦ 5:04.21  686.¦ 6:10.19  687.¦
F20          3. Carlsohn Anja                       1978 DE-Berlin                   3:36.59,0     13.53,5   (131) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:28.57    7.¦   49.07    2.¦   45.23    2.¦   33.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05    6.¦ 3:03.29    3.¦ 3:36.59    3.¦
M20        177. Carreras Enric                      1977 ES-Sant Joan Abadesses      4:11.54,9   1:16.22,8  (3479) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.15  250.¦   56.04  158.¦   58.12  187.¦   38.22  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.20  215.¦ 3:33.32  191.¦ 4:11.54  177.¦
M40        675. Carstens Oliver                     1964 DE-Schenefeld               6:05.04,6   2:46.33,8  (2133) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:05.28  624.¦ 1:26.05  686.¦ 1:27.14  671.¦ 1:06.16  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.34  669.¦ 4:58.48  666.¦ 6:05.04  675.¦
F20        213. Cassard Liliane                     1969 FR-Morteau                  5:48.29,4   2:25.23,9  (3481) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.29  203.¦ 1:18.46  206.¦ 1:21.36  227.¦ 1:00.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.15  201.¦ 4:47.52  217.¦ 5:48.29  213.¦
M55        120. Cassetto Bernard                    1952 FR-St Quentin               5:25.13,5   1:39.16,9  (3482) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:54.02   78.¦ 1:15.32  141.¦ 1:18.20  161.¦   57.18  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.34  107.¦ 4:27.54  116.¦ 5:25.13  120.¦
M20        210. Castelberg Ralph                    1979 Zürich                      4:18.31,6   1:22.59,5  (1159) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:33.53  150.¦   58.36  237.¦ 1:02.06  292.¦   43.54  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  175.¦ 3:34.37  198.¦ 4:18.31  210.¦
F20        197. Cathomas Marionna                   1987 Allschwil                   5:40.18,6   2:17.13,1  (3483) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:07.20  202.¦ 1:17.16  195.¦ 1:16.01  188.¦   59.40  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  199.¦ 4:40.38  196.¦ 5:40.18  197.¦
F45        117. Cathomas Yvonne                     1958 Allschwil                   6:00.55,7   2:15.33,5  (3484) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.21  116.¦ 1:21.50  118.¦ 1:23.09  120.¦ 1:04.33  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  115.¦ 4:56.22  117.¦ 6:00.55  117.¦
M45        498. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       5:43.08,5   2:06.30,3  (2607) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:10.25  588.¦ 1:19.11  523.¦ 1:17.38  431.¦   55.53  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  558.¦ 4:47.15  537.¦ 5:43.08  498.¦
M55        232. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   6:10.39,8   2:24.43,2  (2908) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:14.11  245.¦ 1:30.05  248.¦ 1:26.45  229.¦   59.37  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.17  248.¦ 5:11.02  241.¦ 6:10.39  232.¦
M20        101. Caverzasio Michele                  1968 Lugano                      3:59.28,0   1:03.55,9    (50) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:26.03   62.¦   54.10  109.¦   56.16  136.¦   42.57  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13   74.¦ 3:16.30   84.¦ 3:59.28  101.¦
F20        DNF  Cavin Valerie                       1969 Granges-Marnand             2:19.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (3234)             ---- ¦  2:19.11  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        356. Cerny Michal                        1964 CZ-Raspenava                5:01.25,7   1:42.54,9  (3485) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:05.49  628.¦ 1:08.28  371.¦ 1:02.04  154.¦   45.03  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  524.¦ 4:16.22  398.¦ 5:01.25  356.¦
M20         52. Ceron Luis Torres                   1977 MX-Tlalnepantla             3:39.18,6     43.46,5    (79) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:18.48   19.¦   51.41   66.¦   53.58   98.¦   34.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.29   33.¦ 3:04.28   53.¦ 3:39.18   52.¦
M45        522. Challet Nicolas                     1961 Glovelier                   5:49.00,7   2:12.22,5  (3486) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:58.02  412.¦ 1:12.17  378.¦ 1:31.10  614.¦ 1:07.30  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.19  389.¦ 4:41.30  497.¦ 5:49.00  522.¦
M40        321. Chapman Tony                        1964 GB-Brackley NN136AS         4:56.41,7   1:38.10,9  (3487) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.07  365.¦ 1:06.36  324.¦ 1:09.39  342.¦   48.17  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.44  333.¦ 4:08.24  328.¦ 4:56.41  321.¦
M40        333. Chaptal Frederic                    1963 FR-Aix les Bains            4:58.45,8   1:40.15,0  (1542) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:53.57  401.¦ 1:07.53  349.¦ 1:09.30  334.¦   47.24  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  368.¦ 4:11.21  353.¦ 4:58.45  333.¦
M40        656. Charbon Christian                   1967 Boudevilliers               6:00.07,6   2:41.36,8  (1943) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:10.27  680.¦ 1:21.40  659.¦ 1:21.57  601.¦ 1:06.01  693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.08  672.¦ 4:54.06  655.¦ 6:00.07  656.¦
M20        240. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    4:23.22,4   1:27.50,3  (3488) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:30.31  105.¦   56.07  160.¦ 1:14.57  683.¦   41.46  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.38  117.¦ 3:41.35  249.¦ 4:23.22  240.¦
M50        390. Chen Edward                         1957 US-New York                 6:08.55,8   2:33.57,1  (3490) Diplom      8.44 ¦  1:58.00  254.¦ 1:21.25  360.¦ 1:43.03  453.¦ 1:06.27  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.25  307.¦ 5:02.28  391.¦ 6:08.55  390.¦
M20        542. Cheridito Yves                      1972 Feldmeilen                  4:58.00,4   2:02.28,3  (5388) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.27  593.¦ 1:10.18  644.¦ 1:07.48  455.¦   46.26  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.46  614.¦ 4:11.34  557.¦ 4:58.00  542.¦
M40        728. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  6:23.35,1   3:05.04,3  (3491) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:15.05  720.¦ 1:28.37  713.¦ 1:43.28  736.¦   56.23  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  720.¦ 5:27.12  735.¦ 6:23.35  728.¦
M20        213. Chriske Elmar                       1975 DE-Osnabrück                4:18.45,9   1:23.13,8  (1990) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:35.45  183.¦   57.11  191.¦ 1:03.14  325.¦   42.33  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  181.¦ 3:36.12  209.¦ 4:18.45  213.¦
M40        551. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                       5:35.31,0   2:17.00,2  (2472) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:58.43  513.¦ 1:13.48  505.¦ 1:25.39  654.¦   57.19  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.32  497.¦ 4:38.11  565.¦ 5:35.31  551.¦
F20        136. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                       5:09.54,5   1:46.49,0  (3494) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:58.40  146.¦ 1:09.52  128.¦ 1:09.32  130.¦   51.48  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  139.¦ 4:18.06  132.¦ 5:09.54  136.¦
M20        695. Christeler Toni                     1971 Lenk im Simmental           5:20.01,4   2:24.29,3  (1816) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:54.00  607.¦ 1:05.58  489.¦ 1:08.26  482.¦ 1:11.36  986.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59  548.¦ 4:08.25  525.¦ 5:20.01  695.¦
M40        516. Christen Fritz                      1964 Dürrenroth                  5:28.55,0   2:10.24,2  (3495) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:59.48  532.¦ 1:13.34  503.¦ 1:18.27  538.¦   57.04  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  507.¦ 4:31.50  519.¦ 5:28.55  516.¦
F55         34. Christen Helena                     1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:35.18,2   1:51.39,0  (3029) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:19.07   27.¦ 1:28.35   25.¦ 1:32.12   35.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42   26.¦ 5:19.55   29.¦ 6:35.18   34.¦
M40         10. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                    3:36.19,1     17.48,3  (1020) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:23.25    7.¦   50.19   16.¦   47.09   10.¦   35.24   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.45   11.¦ 3:00.54    9.¦ 3:36.19   10.¦
M20         56. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                      3:39.57,4     44.25,3  (3496) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:23.49   47.¦   47.58   35.¦   46.39   33.¦   41.29  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.47   40.¦ 2:58.27   39.¦ 3:39.57   56.¦
M40        194. Christen Roger                      1967 Stans                       4:37.40,9   1:19.10,1  (1666) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:46.49  243.¦ 1:02.56  210.¦ 1:04.21  212.¦   43.33  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  221.¦ 3:54.07  212.¦ 4:37.40  194.¦
M40         42. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:00.16,9     41.46,1  (1202) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:37.56   97.¦   54.13   39.¦   51.29   23.¦   36.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.09   71.¦ 3:23.38   43.¦ 4:00.16   42.¦
M40        400. Christmann Frank                    1967 DE-Trier                    5:08.28,0   1:49.57,2  (3497) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:58.42  511.¦ 1:10.27  427.¦ 1:07.17  283.¦   52.00  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.10  460.¦ 4:16.27  399.¦ 5:08.28  400.¦
F20        231. Christmann Sandra                   1968 DE-Fischbachtal             6:01.09,4   2:38.03,9  (2052) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.49  224.¦ 1:24.10  233.¦ 1:25.15  248.¦ 1:00.53  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.00  230.¦ 5:00.15  235.¦ 6:01.09  231.¦
M20        333. Christoph Schlatter                 1977 Davos Dorf                  4:35.00,9   1:39.28,8  (3498) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.40  465.¦ 1:00.59  306.¦   59.43  229.¦   44.37  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 3:50.23  319.¦ 4:35.00  333.¦
M20        821. Claridge David                      1976 FR-Vagnas                   5:41.30,9   2:45.58,8  (5509) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:59.46  769.¦ 1:20.43  882.¦ 1:22.40  845.¦   58.20  774.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.29  834.¦ 4:43.10  839.¦ 5:41.30  821.¦
F50         65. Claus Annerose                      1956 DE-Chemnitz                 6:10.54,8   1:42.40,5  (3501) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:17.24   67.¦ 1:25.51   61.¦ 1:22.45   56.¦ 1:04.54   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.15   66.¦ 5:06.00   64.¦ 6:10.54   65.¦
M40        341. Claus Detlef                        1966 DE-Werder                   4:59.24,6   1:40.53,8  (3502) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:49.07  289.¦ 1:07.28  341.¦ 1:10.41  372.¦   52.07  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.35  313.¦ 4:07.17  318.¦ 4:59.24  341.¦
M55        250. Claus Rainer                        1949 DE-Chemnitz                 6:18.44,0   2:32.47,4  (2389) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:17.28  262.¦ 1:30.15  250.¦ 1:26.58  231.¦ 1:04.01  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44  257.¦ 5:14.42  248.¦ 6:18.44  250.¦
M45        628. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       6:27.34,6   2:50.56,4  (2926) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:11.17  598.¦ 1:31.55  627.¦ 1:35.52  631.¦ 1:08.29  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.12  619.¦ 5:19.05  621.¦ 6:27.34  628.¦
M40        137. Clément Thomas                      1964 FR-Hattstatt                4:27.12,5   1:08.41,7  (1166) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:39.48  127.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:02.09  157.¦   44.32  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.30  130.¦ 3:42.40  125.¦ 4:27.12  137.¦
M20        842. Clerc Vincent                       1973 Risch                       5:45.59,2   2:50.27,1  (3503) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:18.36  997.¦ 1:19.43  871.¦ 1:16.07  709.¦   51.32  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  957.¦ 4:54.27  898.¦ 5:45.59  842.¦
M40        480. Clonen Bert                         1966 BE-Oud-Turhnout             5:21.58,2   2:03.27,4  (3048) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.02  550.¦ 1:13.00  492.¦ 1:11.11  383.¦   56.43  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.03  517.¦ 4:25.15  470.¦ 5:21.58  480.¦
M20        818. Clonen Tony                         1968 BE-Geel                     5:41.06,5   2:45.34,4  (3252) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:01.03  801.¦ 1:15.04  782.¦ 1:19.28  781.¦ 1:05.30  926.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.07  780.¦ 4:35.36  779.¦ 5:41.06  818.¦
M50         56. Codron Danny                        1955 BE-Izegem                   4:27.17,5     52.18,8  (1278) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.19   41.¦ 1:00.42   55.¦ 1:02.13   73.¦   46.02  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.01   48.¦ 3:41.14   51.¦ 4:27.17   56.¦
M40        643. Cokelaere Johan                     1966 BE-Oeselgem                 5:55.25,1   2:36.54,3  (3504) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:18.13  736.¦ 1:19.24  622.¦ 1:15.02  468.¦ 1:02.44  629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.37  696.¦ 4:52.40  651.¦ 5:55.25  643.¦
M45        302. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     5:08.10,8   1:31.32,6   (829) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:47.45  178.¦ 1:12.18  380.¦ 1:15.39  392.¦   52.27  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.04  255.¦ 4:15.43  302.¦ 5:08.10  302.¦
M55         62. Colli Angelo                        1952 IT-Azzate (VA)              4:56.56,9   1:11.00,3  (1293) Diplom      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.20   77.¦   48.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32   55.¦ 4:08.52   63.¦ 4:56.56   62.¦
F45        129. Collin Cornelia                     1958 Stein AG                    6:07.24,0   2:22.01,8  (3505) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:17.19  142.¦ 1:24.15  128.¦ 1:23.10  121.¦ 1:02.38  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  137.¦ 5:04.45  134.¦ 6:07.24  129.¦
M40        621. Conciatori Christophe               1963 FR-L'Isle Adam              5:50.23,4   2:31.52,6  (3506) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:09.08  664.¦ 1:21.35  656.¦ 1:14.45  461.¦ 1:04.54  672.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.43  665.¦ 4:45.28  609.¦ 5:50.23  621.¦
F20        105. Connor Grainne                      1980 IE-Dublin                   4:53.40,9   1:30.35,4  (3507) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:54.47  116.¦ 1:07.41  106.¦ 1:05.33   92.¦   45.38   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.28  113.¦ 4:08.02  106.¦ 4:53.40  105.¦
M40        739. Conradt Bernie                      1967 DE-Büttelborn               6:39.41,3   3:21.10,5  (3012) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:31.34  762.¦ 1:35.14  740.¦ 1:25.13  648.¦ 1:07.38  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.49  755.¦ 5:32.03  739.¦ 6:39.41  739.¦
F50         52. Cooper Patience                     1953 GB-4ep TN35                 6:00.59,9   1:32.45,6  (3510) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:05.58   43.¦ 1:26.23   63.¦ 1:22.53   58.¦ 1:05.45   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.21   52.¦ 4:55.14   52.¦ 6:00.59   52.¦
M55        139. Cooper Paul                         1952 GB-4ep TN35                 5:32.10,6   1:46.14,0  (3511) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:59.57  130.¦ 1:16.12  147.¦ 1:16.16  133.¦   59.43  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.10  140.¦ 4:32.26  134.¦ 5:32.10  139.¦
F20         36. Coppinger Aisling                   1971 IE-Dublin                   4:19.41,7     56.36,2  (3512) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:45.23   53.¦   59.46   34.¦   58.06   33.¦   36.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.09   45.¦ 3:43.16   40.¦ 4:19.41   36.¦
F40        161. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           6:02.22,4   2:31.06,4  (3514) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:16.13  175.¦ 1:20.53  150.¦ 1:21.39  158.¦ 1:03.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.06  164.¦ 4:58.46  162.¦ 6:02.22  161.¦
M45        321. Cornali Aldo                        1960 IT-Bergamo (BG)             5:10.51,1   1:34.12,9  (3515) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.52  329.¦ 1:07.33  255.¦ 1:09.31  252.¦   58.54  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.25  291.¦ 4:11.56  270.¦ 5:10.51  321.¦
M20        861. Corrie Alexander                    1973 Rüschlikon                  5:50.50,9   2:55.18,8  (5263) Diplom      8.18 ¦  1:59.35  764.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:30.10  939.¦ 1:00.33  820.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  831.¦ 4:50.17  874.¦ 5:50.50  861.¦
M45        473. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   5:38.42,6   2:02.04,4  (3195) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.26  522.¦ 1:16.02  478.¦ 1:16.19  406.¦ 1:00.54  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.28  503.¦ 4:37.47  477.¦ 5:38.42  473.¦
M20        340. Corstjens Bas                       1984 NL-Gennep 6591xx            4:36.21,9   1:40.49,8  (2217) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:51.23  533.¦ 1:09.02  600.¦   56.17  137.¦   39.39  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.25  555.¦ 3:56.42  380.¦ 4:36.21  340.¦
M50        239. Corstjens Eric                      1954 NL-Gennep 6591xx            5:21.24,1   1:46.25,4  (2075) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:51.24  152.¦ 1:10.02  191.¦ 1:19.07  302.¦ 1:00.49  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27  161.¦ 4:20.34  216.¦ 5:21.24  239.¦
M20        464. Cortelezzi Paolo                    1973 Vezia                       4:51.13,7   1:55.41,6  (3516) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.40  539.¦ 1:06.57  523.¦ 1:07.32  447.¦   45.03  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.37  518.¦ 4:06.10  498.¦ 4:51.13  464.¦
F20        220. Cortesi Cornelia                    1981 Davos Platz                 5:51.48,3   2:28.42,8  (2672) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:12.24  228.¦ 1:17.11  194.¦ 1:17.08  196.¦ 1:05.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  211.¦ 4:46.44  213.¦ 5:51.48  220.¦
M20        124. Cortinovis Damiano                  1974 IT-Agrate Brianza (MI)      4:03.46,6   1:08.14,5    (93) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:27.52   79.¦   52.24   80.¦ 1:00.12  246.¦   43.17  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.16   75.¦ 3:20.29  102.¦ 4:03.46  124.¦
F40        106. Cosack Annette                      1966 DE-Essen                    5:30.20,7   1:59.04,7  (2718) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.03  102.¦ 1:13.16   96.¦ 1:14.39  108.¦   58.21  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.19   96.¦ 4:31.59  103.¦ 5:30.20  106.¦
M55        116. Covini Reinhold                     1952 AT-Imst                     5:24.16,2   1:38.19,6  (2538) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.49  188.¦ 1:11.26   95.¦ 1:11.11   74.¦   54.48   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16  151.¦ 4:29.27  124.¦ 5:24.16  116.¦
M40        247. Cramer Rüdiger                      1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:44.55,2   1:26.24,4  (1809) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:45.10  212.¦ 1:04.28  262.¦ 1:06.28  263.¦   48.46  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.39  219.¦ 3:56.08  233.¦ 4:44.55  247.¦
M20        556. Crameri Flavio                      1980 Moosseedorf                 4:59.02,6   2:03.30,5  (3518) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:06.27  891.¦ 1:07.54  556.¦ 1:00.04  240.¦   44.36  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  757.¦ 4:14.26  598.¦ 4:59.02  556.¦
M45        132. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:39.26,6   1:02.48,4  (1196) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:39.07   59.¦ 1:02.34  122.¦ 1:07.31  204.¦   50.13  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42   82.¦ 3:49.13  107.¦ 4:39.26  132.¦
M20        656. Cretton Benoit                      1968 Lausanne                    5:13.02,3   2:17.30,2  (1795) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:53.45  599.¦ 1:12.10  700.¦ 1:20.17  797.¦   46.49  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  651.¦ 4:26.13  707.¦ 5:13.02  656.¦
M20        836. Csiszar Tamas                       1971 HU-Urom                     5:44.32,6   2:49.00,5  (3520) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:10.39  946.¦ 1:17.53  845.¦ 1:13.06  634.¦ 1:02.53  869.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  905.¦ 4:41.39  828.¦ 5:44.32  836.¦
M50        200. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    5:10.19,1   1:35.20,4  (3521) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:54.42  203.¦ 1:09.11  181.¦ 1:12.47  213.¦   53.36  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  189.¦ 4:16.42  199.¦ 5:10.19  200.¦
M55         86. Cuppen Arie                         1950 NL-Wageningen               5:11.51,7   1:25.55,1  (5511) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:52.26   69.¦ 1:10.03   82.¦ 1:14.43  118.¦   54.37   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   76.¦ 4:17.14   83.¦ 5:11.51   86.¦
M45        247. Cymorek Tadeusz                     1960 DE-Meinerzhagen             4:57.54,8   1:21.16,6  (1807) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.08  288.¦ 1:09.11  295.¦ 1:07.42  208.¦   47.53  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.19  288.¦ 4:10.01  256.¦ 4:57.54  247.¦

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.