15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        579. Baars Olaf                          1963 DE-Dresden                  5:40.27,1   2:21.56,3  (3298) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:00.05  537.¦ 1:17.07  570.¦ 1:19.16  553.¦ 1:03.57  648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.12  556.¦ 4:36.29  547.¦ 5:40.27  579.¦
F40        119. Baars Ulrike                        1965 DE-Dresden                  5:38.23,6   2:07.07,6  (3299) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:15.51  172.¦ 1:15.02  111.¦ 1:11.51   87.¦   55.38  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.53  148.¦ 4:42.45  128.¦ 5:38.23  119.¦
F55         20. Bächi Gertrud                       1950 Schottikon                  6:04.10,5   1:20.31,3  (5204) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:14.24   22.¦ 1:24.19   19.¦ 1:22.39   19.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.43   19.¦ 5:01.23   17.¦ 6:04.10   20.¦
M20        263. Bächi Philipp                       1969 Güttingen                   4:26.05,8   1:30.33,7  (1186) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.40  256.¦ 1:00.33  295.¦ 1:03.46  340.¦   42.05  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  257.¦ 3:44.00  261.¦ 4:26.05  263.¦
F40        129. Bächler Annette                     1964 DE-Sulzburg                 5:44.05,9   2:12.49,9  (2921) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:10.45  153.¦ 1:18.46  138.¦ 1:16.00  123.¦   58.33  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.31  144.¦ 4:45.32  136.¦ 5:44.05  129.¦
M40        539. Bachmann Markus                     1967 Schlieren                   5:33.22,6   2:14.51,8  (3300) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:01.10  556.¦ 1:16.31  561.¦ 1:17.23  513.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.42  562.¦ 4:35.05  536.¦ 5:33.22  539.¦
M20        400. Bachmann Matthias                   1970 Luzern                      4:43.57,8   1:48.25,7  (5479) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:52.48  575.¦ 1:04.27  429.¦ 1:02.18  297.¦   44.22  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16  492.¦ 3:59.35  414.¦ 4:43.57  400.¦
M55         13. Bächtold Markus                     1952 Wollerau                    4:26.15,8     40.19,2  (1917) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:38.37   11.¦ 1:02.21   25.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦   42.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59   14.¦ 3:43.54   14.¦ 4:26.15   13.¦
M40        329. Backenstros Thomas                  1963 DE-Karlsruhe                4:58.00,4   1:39.29,6  (3301) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.59  313.¦ 1:06.21  316.¦ 1:10.45  373.¦   50.53  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.21  309.¦ 4:07.07  315.¦ 4:58.00  329.¦
M50        411. Bader Harald                        1957 DE-Königsbach-Stein         6:14.50,6   2:39.51,9  (3167) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.28  423.¦ 1:21.55  369.¦ 1:24.54  372.¦ 1:12.32  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.23  400.¦ 5:02.18  390.¦ 6:14.50  411.¦
M45        606. Bader Peter                         1961 Adliswil                    6:14.23,9   2:37.45,7  (2977) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.00  564.¦ 1:27.10  604.¦ 1:31.36  616.¦ 1:06.36  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.10  596.¦ 5:07.47  606.¦ 6:14.23  606.¦
M20        308. Badertscher Bruno                   1970 Wattenwil                   4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3  (1706) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:39.53  260.¦ 1:03.32  396.¦ 1:05.30  395.¦   43.41  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.26  290.¦ 3:48.56  306.¦ 4:32.38  308.¦
F40        191. Badziong-Woelfel Sibylle            1966 DE-Duisburg                 6:19.59,9   2:48.43,9  (3302) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:22.29  199.¦ 1:29.20  186.¦ 1:27.04  188.¦ 1:01.06  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.49  192.¦ 5:18.53  191.¦ 6:19.59  191.¦
M50        120. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:49.58,2   1:14.59,5  (1148) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.43  121.¦ 1:02.03   76.¦ 1:07.44  142.¦   50.27  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  101.¦ 3:59.30  104.¦ 4:49.58  120.¦
M20        116. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:02.00,7   1:06.28,6  (1065) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:34.01  153.¦   54.28  115.¦   54.23  103.¦   39.07  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.30  135.¦ 3:22.53  112.¦ 4:02.00  116.¦
M20        995. Bähr Jochen                         1976 Lyss                        6:37.11,9   3:41.39,8  (3304) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:03.43  853.¦ 1:38.06 1009.¦ 1:48.10  996.¦ 1:07.11  950.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  971.¦ 5:30.00  995.¦ 6:37.11  995.¦
M40        122. Bähr Martin                         1967 DE-Zweibrücken              4:24.57,6   1:06.26,8  (3305) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:43.36  192.¦   59.15  116.¦   59.15  100.¦   42.49  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.52  156.¦ 3:42.07  122.¦ 4:24.57  122.¦
M20         34. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Orvin                       3:30.42,1     35.10,0    (36) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:21.36   31.¦   48.22   40.¦   47.55   43.¦   32.47   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.58   31.¦ 2:57.54   35.¦ 3:30.42   34.¦
M50        312. Bajkowski Marek                     1956 DE-Mainz                    5:40.25,2   2:05.26,5  (3306) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:02.41  319.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:19.16  305.¦ 1:00.41  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.27  312.¦ 4:39.43  314.¦ 5:40.25  312.¦
M45        429. Bakker Carlos                       1962 NL-Montfoort 3417XB         5:28.21,3   1:51.43,1  (2181) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:57.25  396.¦ 1:14.20  435.¦ 1:18.07  443.¦   58.28  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.45  414.¦ 4:29.53  423.¦ 5:28.21  429.¦
M45        194. Baldinger Willi                     1961 Magden                      4:50.03,1   1:13.24,9  (1003) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14   96.¦ 1:05.20  195.¦ 1:12.51  331.¦   49.36  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  122.¦ 4:00.26  180.¦ 4:50.03  194.¦
M40        634. Baldini Giovanni                    1964 IT-Viterbo (VT)             5:52.44,4   2:34.13,6   (723) Diplom      8.21 ¦  1:52.51  385.¦ 1:27.25  701.¦ 1:25.39  653.¦ 1:06.48  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  587.¦ 4:45.55  618.¦ 5:52.44  634.¦
F45         32. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   5:01.43,2   1:16.21,0  (2666) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.04   61.¦ 1:08.54   32.¦ 1:06.43   23.¦   48.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58   43.¦ 4:13.41   33.¦ 5:01.43   32.¦
M50        DNF  Balmer Kurt                         1953 Derendingen                 2:05.27,8 Lauterbrunn  (3081)             ---- ¦  2:05.27  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        874. Balsiger Hans Peter                 1970 Zimmerwald                  5:54.10,5   2:58.38,4  (2600) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:03.31  845.¦ 1:25.49  946.¦ 1:19.41  787.¦ 1:05.08  920.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  910.¦ 4:49.02  870.¦ 5:54.10  874.¦
M20        783. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       5:35.02,2   2:39.30,1  (3308) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:56.03  667.¦ 1:14.26  763.¦ 1:25.31  877.¦   59.01  785.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  715.¦ 4:36.01  782.¦ 5:35.02  783.¦
M40        704. Baltres Andreas                     1964 DE-Gummersbach              6:16.19,6   2:57.48,8  (3309) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:06.01  633.¦ 1:31.08  724.¦ 1:30.46  701.¦ 1:08.23  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  694.¦ 5:07.56  699.¦ 6:16.19  704.¦
M20        139. Baminger Martin                     1979 AT-Wien                     4:07.27,2   1:11.55,1  (3310) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:38.47  238.¦   55.47  143.¦   54.52  111.¦   38.00  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.34  208.¦ 3:29.26  157.¦ 4:07.27  139.¦
M40        347. Bammer Reinhold                     1965 AT-St. Martin im Mühlkrei   4:59.56,1   1:41.25,3  (1184) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:39.13  115.¦ 1:01.43  176.¦ 1:11.18  386.¦ 1:07.40  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  135.¦ 3:52.15  200.¦ 4:59.56  347.¦
M20        267. Bandle Daniel                       1973 Zürich                      4:26.26,8   1:30.54,7  (3311) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:48.15  421.¦   59.33  266.¦   56.56  157.¦   41.41  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49  344.¦ 3:44.45  269.¦ 4:26.26  267.¦
M20        DNF  Bangerter Andreas                   1981 Interlaken                  3:21.51,7      Wengen  (2253)             ---- ¦  1:56.18  674.¦ 1:25.33  942.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.51  846.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        108. Bannwart Hugo                       1959 Herrliberg                  4:32.45,4     56.07,2  (5573) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.20  132.¦ 1:01.49  109.¦ 1:01.01   86.¦   44.33  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  115.¦ 3:48.11  103.¦ 4:32.45  108.¦
F40         16. Bantle Claudia                      1967 Stans                       4:25.40,0     54.24,0  (4167) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.58   21.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦   58.54   17.¦   39.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   18.¦ 3:45.52   16.¦ 4:25.40   16.¦
M55        195. Banus Hans                          1948 NL-ED Stadskanaal           5:53.42,5   2:07.45,9  (2208) Diplom      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.41  222.¦ 1:03.59  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.01  170.¦ 4:49.43  194.¦ 5:53.42  195.¦
F55         14. Banus Petra                         1950 NL-ED Stadskanaal           5:55.33,9   1:11.54,7  (3200) Diplom      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:13.36   39.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:55.33   14.¦
M45        415. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:26.00,2   1:49.22,0  (2201) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.36  323.¦ 1:11.35  354.¦ 1:20.33  491.¦   59.15  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.11  337.¦ 4:26.45  392.¦ 5:26.00  415.¦
M55         64. Baer Peter                          1951 Trogen                      4:58.26,7   1:12.30,1  (3303) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.52   64.¦ 1:05.25   46.¦ 1:08.15   58.¦   52.53   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   53.¦ 4:05.32   55.¦ 4:58.26   64.¦
F40        121. Baer Ursula                         1967 Trimbach                    5:38.39,4   2:07.23,4  (3138) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.58  112.¦ 1:16.55  126.¦ 1:15.56  122.¦   59.48  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  121.¦ 4:38.50  120.¦ 5:38.39  121.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:48.41,4   1:12.03,2  (1874) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.50  209.¦ 1:05.51  211.¦ 1:07.40  206.¦   45.18  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.41  207.¦ 4:03.22  205.¦ 4:48.41  188.¦
M50        138. Barcella Mario                      1954 IT-Cenate Sotto (BG)        4:54.02,0   1:19.03,3  (3313) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:54.51  206.¦ 1:07.03  141.¦ 1:04.39   93.¦   47.26  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55  165.¦ 4:06.35  132.¦ 4:54.02  138.¦
M45        104. Barfeld Ralf                        1960 DE-Nördlingen               4:31.33,9     54.55,7  (1989) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.40  177.¦ 1:02.31  121.¦   57.19   43.¦   44.03  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  147.¦ 3:47.30   99.¦ 4:31.33  104.¦
M45         46. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 LI-Triesen                  4:15.38,9     39.00,7  (5222) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:43.02  106.¦   58.04   51.¦   55.02   19.¦   39.29   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.07   78.¦ 3:36.09   51.¦ 4:15.38   46.¦
M50         38. Barheier Gerold                     1955 DE-Todtnau                  4:16.29,5     41.30,8  (1458) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:36.56   32.¦   59.08   46.¦   59.37   43.¦   40.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05   39.¦ 3:35.42   42.¦ 4:16.29   38.¦
M45        295. Barisione Giovanni                  1958 IT-Genova (GE)              5:06.24,6   1:29.46,4  (3314) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:53.51  306.¦ 1:08.56  287.¦ 1:12.39  326.¦   50.56  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  294.¦ 4:15.27  299.¦ 5:06.24  295.¦
M20        172. Baeriswyl Andreas                   1978 Alterswil FR                4:11.07,1   1:15.35,0  (1172) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:38.22  229.¦   57.31  201.¦   56.53  155.¦   38.19  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  223.¦ 3:32.47  181.¦ 4:11.07  172.¦
M40        628. Barrau Vincent                      1963 FR-Rueil Malmaison          5:51.41,2   2:33.10,4  (5287) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:01.34  562.¦ 1:31.34  728.¦ 1:16.50  500.¦ 1:01.41  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  675.¦ 4:50.00  641.¦ 5:51.41  628.¦
F45         78. Barriopedro Marianne                1958 Nunningen                   5:36.52,7   1:51.30,5  (3315) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:04.56   88.¦ 1:15.09   70.¦ 1:19.18   98.¦   57.28   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.06   79.¦ 4:39.24   85.¦ 5:36.52   78.¦
M40        417. Barron James                        1967 US-Bennington , Vermont     5:11.47,2   1:53.16,4  (3316) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:49.43  303.¦ 1:11.21  444.¦ 1:16.29  494.¦   54.12  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.05  364.¦ 4:17.34  412.¦ 5:11.47  417.¦
M60         70. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      5:50.33,5   1:47.27,6   (629) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:04.23   66.¦ 1:20.31   73.¦ 1:22.25   80.¦ 1:03.12   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.55   69.¦ 4:47.20   69.¦ 5:50.33   70.¦
M40        730. Barske Maik                         1964 DE-Dresden                  6:24.09,3   3:05.38,5  (3317) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:19.04  739.¦ 1:33.05  734.¦ 1:31.51  712.¦ 1:00.07  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.09  736.¦ 5:24.01  731.¦ 6:24.09  730.¦
M45        284. Barth Alwin                         1960 DE-Gladenbach               5:03.55,6   1:27.17,4  (3318) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:50.39  231.¦ 1:14.12  431.¦ 1:10.58  285.¦   48.05  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52  323.¦ 4:15.50  303.¦ 5:03.55  284.¦
M20        DNF  Bartholdi Roger                     1969 Zürich                      2:17.41,4 Lauterbrunn  (2934)             ---- ¦  2:17.41  993.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        956. Barton Nicholas                     1973 GB-SW14 6EN London          6:14.27,5   3:18.55,4  (3319) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:10.30  941.¦ 1:23.20  920.¦ 1:33.20  965.¦ 1:07.15  953.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.50  935.¦ 5:07.11  951.¦ 6:14.27  956.¦
M40        732. Bartsch Frank                       1965 DE-Bergkamen                6:24.26,1   3:05.55,3  (3320) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:20.04  745.¦ 1:24.37  676.¦ 1:32.09  714.¦ 1:07.35  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.41  725.¦ 5:16.50  716.¦ 6:24.26  732.¦
F40         84. Bärtschi Conny                      1966 Meiringen                   5:16.39,9   1:45.23,9  (2777) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59   66.¦ 1:11.21   78.¦ 1:14.27  107.¦   53.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.21   70.¦ 4:22.48   79.¦ 5:16.39   84.¦
M40        DNF  Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    2:30.49,0      Wengen   (216)             ---- ¦  1:32.10   46.¦   58.38  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.49   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          5. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   3:30.27,6     11.56,8   (203) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:22.56    5.¦   46.56    6.¦   45.35    4.¦   35.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.52    6.¦ 2:55.27    5.¦ 3:30.27    5.¦
F45         10. Baschung Regina                     1958 Murzelen                    4:32.42,9     47.20,7  (1567) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:48.47   15.¦ 1:01.42   10.¦   59.12    6.¦   43.01   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.29   14.¦ 3:49.41    9.¦ 4:32.42   10.¦
M20        397. Basler Christoph                    1970 Hirschthal                  4:43.13,1   1:47.41,0  (3321) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:54.23  618.¦ 1:04.00  412.¦ 1:01.24  279.¦   43.24  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  512.¦ 3:59.48  417.¦ 4:43.13  397.¦
M40         22. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        3:47.56,9     29.26,1  (5311) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:29.34   28.¦   49.33   13.¦   47.38   12.¦   41.10   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.08   20.¦ 3:06.46   16.¦ 3:47.56   22.¦
F40        105. Basner Beate                        1964 DE-Gaimersheim              5:27.34,4   1:56.18,4  (3322) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:07.03  124.¦ 1:14.04  103.¦ 1:10.52   78.¦   55.34   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.07  117.¦ 4:32.00  104.¦ 5:27.34  105.¦
M50        371. Bastian Herbert                     1956 DE-Pentling                 6:03.01,2   2:28.02,5  (3324) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.17  378.¦ 1:24.17  395.¦ 1:22.39  344.¦ 1:06.46  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.35  383.¦ 4:56.14  366.¦ 6:03.01  371.¦
M40         38. Battaglia Stefano                   1963 IT-Milano (MI)              3:57.40,5     39.09,7  (3325) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:35.37   76.¦   53.32   34.¦   53.08   37.¦   35.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.10   51.¦ 3:22.18   42.¦ 3:57.40   38.¦
M40         16. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:41.38,5     23.07,7    (45) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:23.26    8.¦   49.54   14.¦   51.46   25.¦   36.30   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.20   10.¦ 3:05.07   13.¦ 3:41.38   16.¦
M40        631. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.19,0   2:33.48,2  (2903) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:56.06  449.¦ 1:13.49  506.¦ 1:36.51  730.¦ 1:05.32  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.55  474.¦ 4:46.46  622.¦ 5:52.19  631.¦
M60        DNF  Bättig Peter                        1945 Toffen                      5:30.43,0        Wixi  (2242)             ---- ¦  2:22.25  131.¦ 1:39.21  140.¦ 1:28.55  114.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.47  137.¦ 5:30.43  134.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        101. Bättig René                         1959 Gelfingen                   4:31.16,8     54.38,6  (1588) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.07  118.¦ 1:05.15  191.¦ 1:01.38   93.¦   40.14   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  133.¦ 3:51.02  117.¦ 4:31.16  101.¦
M45        130. Bauder Markus                       1959 Arch                        4:39.06,9   1:02.28,7  (1479) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.11  160.¦ 1:02.43  130.¦ 1:03.51  131.¦   45.20  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  139.¦ 3:53.46  135.¦ 4:39.06  130.¦
M45        283. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen an der Aare          5:03.34,8   1:26.56,6  (2474) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:51.51  257.¦ 1:09.07  293.¦ 1:11.46  304.¦   50.49  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.58  267.¦ 4:12.45  278.¦ 5:03.34  283.¦
M50          8. Bauer Dieter                        1957 DE-Weiden                   3:48.52,2     13.53,5  (3326) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:30.43   12.¦   51.10    5.¦   49.44    5.¦   37.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.53   10.¦ 3:11.37    7.¦ 3:48.52    8.¦
M50        314. Bauer Reiner                        1954 DE-Herrenberg               5:40.37,7   2:05.39,0  (2277) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:52.39  175.¦ 1:18.37  330.¦ 1:25.47  387.¦ 1:03.33  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.17  251.¦ 4:37.04  297.¦ 5:40.37  314.¦
M45        591. Bauer Reinold                       1959 DE-Regensburg               6:07.00,9   2:30.22,7  (3327) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:15.58  620.¦ 1:23.49  575.¦ 1:21.26  508.¦ 1:05.46  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.47  611.¦ 5:01.14  586.¦ 6:07.00  591.¦
M40        259. Bauhofer Peter                      1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   4:46.18,5   1:27.47,7  (3328) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:56.17  455.¦ 1:06.45  329.¦ 1:00.07  108.¦   43.08  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.02  380.¦ 4:03.10  282.¦ 4:46.18  259.¦
M45        630. Baumann Claude                      1962 FR-Sarrebourg               6:28.13,8   2:51.35,6  (3329) Diplom      9.12 ¦  2:07.21  544.¦ 1:39.39  641.¦ 1:36.38  633.¦ 1:04.34  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  627.¦ 5:23.39  630.¦ 6:28.13  630.¦
M45        611. Baumann Joachim                     1961 DE-Dürnau                   6:16.33,0   2:39.54,8  (3330) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:04.30  507.¦ 1:25.32  585.¦ 1:41.02  636.¦ 1:05.28  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.02  559.¦ 5:11.04  609.¦ 6:16.33  611.¦
M40        403. Baumann Raphael                     1964 Seedorf UR                  5:09.02,1   1:50.31,3  (2210) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.02  402.¦ 1:09.41  400.¦ 1:14.18  451.¦   50.59  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  391.¦ 4:18.02  418.¦ 5:09.02  403.¦
F40        138. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              1966 Seedorf UR                  5:47.56,8   2:16.40,8  (2845) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:07.45  133.¦ 1:18.56  139.¦ 1:20.33  153.¦ 1:00.41  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42  135.¦ 4:47.15  142.¦ 5:47.56  138.¦
M20        870. Baumeister Thorsten                 1969 DE-Norderstedt              5:53.26,7   2:57.54,6  (3331) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:09.22  924.¦ 1:19.04  859.¦ 1:19.28  780.¦ 1:05.32  928.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  902.¦ 4:47.54  866.¦ 5:53.26  870.¦
M45        229. Baumer Peter                        1958 Ostermundigen               4:55.14,6   1:18.36,4   (734) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.33  322.¦ 1:07.25  247.¦ 1:06.50  190.¦   46.26  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.58  282.¦ 4:08.48  248.¦ 4:55.14  229.¦
M65         22. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 DE-Wuppertal                5:27.08,1     50.53,7  (2477) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:02.40   26.¦ 1:14.07   23.¦ 1:13.30   19.¦   56.48   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.48   25.¦ 4:30.19   23.¦ 5:27.08   22.¦
M20        675. Baumgart Michael                    1968 DE-Erlangen                 5:15.26,7   2:19.54,6  (2004) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:06.12  887.¦ 1:14.59  780.¦ 1:08.00  463.¦   46.14  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.11  840.¦ 4:29.12  724.¦ 5:15.26  675.¦
M40        188. Baumgartner Heiko                   1967 DE-Darmstadt                4:36.12,9   1:17.42,1  (1741) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:44.00  196.¦ 1:03.14  220.¦ 1:04.03  208.¦   44.55  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  194.¦ 3:51.17  195.¦ 4:36.12  188.¦
F45         63. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      1959 Baar                        5:27.22,1   1:41.59,9   (849) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.29   64.¦ 1:15.05   69.¦ 1:16.13   75.¦   57.33   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35   64.¦ 4:29.48   63.¦ 5:27.22   63.¦
M20        458. Baumgartner Michael                 1978 Bellach                     4:50.27,2   1:54.55,1  (2121) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:40.02  264.¦ 1:10.11  639.¦ 1:11.18  584.¦   48.55  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.13  380.¦ 4:01.31  444.¦ 4:50.27  458.¦
M20        410. Baumgartner Paul                    1971 Rüegsau                     4:45.02,1   1:49.30,0  (1743) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.21  449.¦ 1:02.54  377.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.37  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  418.¦ 3:59.24  412.¦ 4:45.02  410.¦
M20        114. Baumgartner Simon                   1984 Bolligen                    4:01.38,6   1:06.06,5  (1012) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:32.40  137.¦   55.44  142.¦   56.36  146.¦   36.36   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  134.¦ 3:25.01  123.¦ 4:01.38  114.¦
M50         55. Baumhackl Gottfried                 1955 AT-Heiligenkreuz am Waase   4:27.03,8     52.05,1  (1218) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:41.10   59.¦ 1:00.56   58.¦ 1:02.39   79.¦   42.16   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.07   56.¦ 3:44.47   56.¦ 4:27.03   55.¦
M50        264. Baur Hansruedi                      1955 Rafz                        5:27.16,9   1:52.18,2  (5161) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.13  245.¦ 1:15.17  281.¦ 1:18.04  289.¦   56.41  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.31  261.¦ 4:30.35  268.¦ 5:27.16  264.¦
F45        115. Bechtel Monika                      1961 DE-Schwetzingen             5:59.40,0   2:14.17,8  (3078) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:11.31  119.¦ 1:21.36  114.¦ 1:21.43  110.¦ 1:04.47  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.08  114.¦ 4:54.52  115.¦ 5:59.40  115.¦
M45        579. Bechtel Volker                      1958 DE-Schwetzingen             6:04.55,5   2:28.17,3  (3057) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:19.46  640.¦ 1:28.29  617.¦ 1:18.29  455.¦   58.09  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.16  631.¦ 5:06.46  601.¦ 6:04.55  579.¦
M65         26. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:35.21,7     59.07,3   (722) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:07.09   31.¦ 1:15.17   25.¦ 1:13.37   20.¦   59.16   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.27   28.¦ 4:36.05   26.¦ 5:35.21   26.¦
M50        379. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 DE-Heidelberg               6:04.39,4   2:29.40,7  (3332) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:20.11  450.¦ 1:20.08  349.¦ 1:19.38  309.¦ 1:04.41  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.19  410.¦ 4:59.58  376.¦ 6:04.39  379.¦
M55        196. Beck Daniel                         1951 LI-Triesenberg              5:53.48,8   2:07.52,2  (3072) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:10.55  226.¦ 1:23.59  217.¦ 1:19.50  175.¦   59.03  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.54  221.¦ 4:54.45  209.¦ 5:53.48  196.¦
F55          8. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 5:29.40,3     46.01,1  (1906) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:06.27   13.¦ 1:13.19    6.¦ 1:12.52    4.¦   57.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46    9.¦ 4:32.39    8.¦ 5:29.40    8.¦
M55        155. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 5:38.34,9   1:52.38,3  (1144) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.12  229.¦ 1:16.37  151.¦ 1:10.26   71.¦ 1:00.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  193.¦ 4:38.17  152.¦ 5:38.34  155.¦
M40        712. Beck Phillipp                       1965 DE-Eichenau                 6:18.03,1   2:59.32,3  (2623) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:21.48  753.¦ 1:32.41  732.¦ 1:21.46  597.¦ 1:01.45  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  741.¦ 5:16.17  713.¦ 6:18.03  712.¦
F40        104. Becker Andrea                       1963 DE-Dresden                  5:27.33,7   1:56.17,7  (3333) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.42   83.¦ 1:12.27   88.¦ 1:15.18  117.¦ 1:01.05  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.09   79.¦ 4:26.28   85.¦ 5:27.33  104.¦
M40        135. Becker Frank                        1964 DE-Erfurt                   4:26.56,3   1:08.25,5  (3334) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:41.22  155.¦   57.57   90.¦ 1:05.12  236.¦   42.23  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  116.¦ 3:44.32  141.¦ 4:26.56  135.¦
M45        408. Becker Friedhelm                    1961 DE-Koblenz                  5:25.09,5   1:48.31,3  (3335) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:57.22  395.¦ 1:14.31  443.¦ 1:17.50  438.¦   55.25  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.53  415.¦ 4:29.43  419.¦ 5:25.09  408.¦
M55        234. Becker Hans J                       1951 DE-Lohmar                   6:11.43,8   2:25.47,2  (3336) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.28  218.¦ 1:24.10  220.¦ 1:28.29  240.¦ 1:08.34  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.39  219.¦ 5:03.08  228.¦ 6:11.43  234.¦
M20        270. Becker Jörn                         1968 DE-Berlin                   4:26.43,8   1:31.11,7  (3337) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:45.42  364.¦   59.54  275.¦   58.44  199.¦   42.22  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  318.¦ 3:44.21  265.¦ 4:26.43  270.¦
F45        DNF  Becker Kerstin                      1962 Walchwil                    5:33.01,1        Wixi  (5243)             ---- ¦  2:29.06  168.¦ 1:35.53  165.¦ 1:28.01  150.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  167.¦ 5:33.01  163.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        212. Becker Michael                      1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:53.40,7   1:17.02,5  (1125) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:40.55   80.¦ 1:15.10  456.¦ 1:11.56  309.¦   45.38  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05  213.¦ 4:08.02  239.¦ 4:53.40  212.¦
M45        506. Beckmann Rainer                     1958 DE-Unterföhring             5:44.57,6   2:08.19,4  (2101) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:55.07  341.¦ 1:22.13  565.¦ 1:25.33  569.¦ 1:02.03  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  466.¦ 4:42.54  507.¦ 5:44.57  506.¦
M45        495. Becvarik Jiri                       1960 CZ-Novy Bydzov              5:42.23,4   2:05.45,2  (3339) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:54.41  325.¦ 1:19.07  520.¦ 1:28.44  597.¦   59.50  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.48  434.¦ 4:42.32  505.¦ 5:42.23  495.¦
M20        338. Bednarz Libor                       1980 CZ-Ostrava 1                4:35.29,9   1:39.57,8  (3340) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:30.48  109.¦ 1:03.13  386.¦ 1:17.36  748.¦   43.51  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  201.¦ 3:51.38  336.¦ 4:35.29  338.¦
M20        813. Bednarz Ludek                       1974 CZ-Ostrava 1                5:40.07,4   2:44.35,3  (3341) Diplom      8.03 ¦  1:57.07  707.¦ 1:19.20  863.¦ 1:23.50  864.¦   59.49  809.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.28  786.¦ 4:40.18  817.¦ 5:40.07  813.¦
M45          7. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:49.58,7     13.20,5   (213) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:27.47    5.¦   53.29   11.¦   52.17    9.¦   36.23   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17    6.¦ 3:13.35    6.¦ 3:49.58    7.¦
M20        127. Beer Michael                        1982 Meiringen                   4:04.08,7   1:08.36,6  (1250) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:32.52  139.¦   55.58  152.¦   56.40  147.¦   38.37  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.50  139.¦ 3:25.31  130.¦ 4:04.08  127.¦
F20        148. Beerli Katja                        1977 Thun                        5:14.22,4   1:51.16,9  (3992) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:13.55  235.¦ 1:11.28  142.¦ 1:00.02   45.¦   48.55  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  200.¦ 4:25.26  153.¦ 5:14.22  148.¦
M20         42. Begert Marc                         1972 Aarburg                     3:34.34,3     39.02,2   (744) Diplom      5.05 ¦  1:25.35   59.¦   46.10   23.¦   46.41   34.¦   36.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   38.¦ 2:58.27   38.¦ 3:34.34   42.¦
M40        678. Beiderbeck Dietmar                  1966 DE-Veitshöchheim            6:05.43,7   2:47.12,9  (5544) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.44  718.¦ 1:22.14  664.¦ 1:24.04  634.¦ 1:04.40  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.59  693.¦ 5:01.03  676.¦ 6:05.43  678.¦
M50        440. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    6:23.53,8   2:48.55,1  (2888) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:13.46  411.¦ 1:34.04  445.¦ 1:31.35  430.¦ 1:04.28  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.50  434.¦ 5:19.25  431.¦ 6:23.53  440.¦
M20        924. Beier Ingo                          1971 DE-Varrel                   6:06.32,6   3:11.00,5  (3342) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:57.37  719.¦ 1:23.06  918.¦ 1:36.17  978.¦ 1:09.31  974.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.43  837.¦ 4:57.00  916.¦ 6:06.32  924.¦
M55         42. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    4:44.48,5     58.51,9  (1830) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:48.03   39.¦ 1:04.06   35.¦ 1:06.10   43.¦   46.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09   38.¦ 3:58.20   40.¦ 4:44.48   42.¦
M50        381. Bellini Severino                    1953 IT-Castello di Brianza (L   6:05.27,0   2:30.28,3   (547) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:12.29  402.¦ 1:23.19  386.¦ 1:25.08  376.¦ 1:04.29  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.49  394.¦ 5:00.57  384.¦ 6:05.27  381.¦
M55         88. Bellon Aldo                         1949 CA-Quebec H7T 1S6           5:12.18,3   1:26.21,7  (3343) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:52.17   67.¦ 1:05.45   47.¦ 1:13.06   97.¦ 1:01.08  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.03   57.¦ 4:11.10   65.¦ 5:12.18   88.¦
M20        498. Belotti Davide                      1977 IT-Paderno d'Adda (LC)      4:53.59,9   1:58.27,8   (839) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.48  471.¦ 1:09.10  612.¦ 1:13.20  638.¦   41.40  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.59  525.¦ 4:12.19  565.¦ 4:53.59  498.¦
M55        102. Beltman Hans                        1948 NL-Dieren 6953AC            5:19.10,1   1:33.13,5  (3344) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:53.54   77.¦ 1:13.26  115.¦ 1:17.05  146.¦   54.43   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.21   95.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.10  102.¦
M60         40. Beltrame Dino                       1944 Gletterens                  5:20.42,4   1:17.36,5  (1341) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 1:10.10   29.¦ 1:22.34   82.¦   56.34   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.34   24.¦ 4:24.08   35.¦ 5:20.42   40.¦
M40        DNF  Beltrami Michel                     1967 Minusio                     3:04.02,6      Wengen  (3345)             ---- ¦  1:43.23  185.¦ 1:20.39  646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.02  393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        702. Bender Manfred                      1965 DE-Heuchelheim              6:15.59,5   2:57.28,7  (3346) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:15.35  721.¦ 1:26.26  690.¦ 1:29.40  695.¦ 1:04.17  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.02  714.¦ 5:11.42  706.¦ 6:15.59  702.¦
F20         15. Bendig Annette                      1977 DE                          3:56.58,7     33.53,2   (141) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:37.51   25.¦   55.10   18.¦   50.31   10.¦   33.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.02   22.¦ 3:23.33   17.¦ 3:56.58   15.¦
M45        435. Benkoe Roland                       1960 Kappel SO                   5:28.47,7   1:52.09,5  (3349) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.38  461.¦ 1:15.09  455.¦ 1:16.09  400.¦   56.51  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  452.¦ 4:31.56  437.¦ 5:28.47  435.¦
F40         17. Bennett Elizabeth                   1963 AU-Dickson ACT              4:30.09,0     58.53,0   (127) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:37.33    7.¦ 1:02.27   23.¦ 1:04.42   38.¦   45.24   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01   10.¦ 3:44.44   15.¦ 4:30.09   17.¦
M60         98. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         6:07.46,0   2:04.40,1  (2250) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:14.05  106.¦ 1:26.33  105.¦ 1:26.22  100.¦ 1:00.44   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.38  106.¦ 5:07.01  106.¦ 6:07.46   98.¦
M45        358. Bense Holger                        1961 DE-Schönaich                5:16.42,0   1:40.03,8  (3350) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.53  407.¦ 1:10.44  332.¦ 1:13.29  346.¦   54.34  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.38  372.¦ 4:22.07  355.¦ 5:16.42  358.¦
M20        497. Bensegger Andreas                   1972 DE-Rosenheim                4:53.48,2   1:58.16,1  (3351) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:00.01  779.¦ 1:05.53  485.¦ 1:03.33  335.¦   44.19  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  650.¦ 4:09.28  533.¦ 4:53.48  497.¦
M45        285. Benusch Thomas                      1962 DE-Neustadt                 5:03.59,9   1:27.21,7  (5217) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:59.01  427.¦ 1:09.26  298.¦ 1:07.09  196.¦   48.22  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.27  367.¦ 4:15.37  300.¦ 5:03.59  285.¦
M45        238. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:56.12,1   1:19.33,9  (5473) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.00  262.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.32  228.¦   48.12  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.27  250.¦ 4:07.59  238.¦ 4:56.12  238.¦
M20        298. Benz Michael                        1974 Interlaken                  4:31.33,7   1:36.01,6  (1921) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:48.24  426.¦ 1:05.08  456.¦   58.30  193.¦   39.30  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.32  445.¦ 3:52.03  341.¦ 4:31.33  298.¦
F20        163. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      5:21.42,9   1:58.37,4  (3352) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.57  118.¦ 1:17.08  193.¦ 1:15.15  180.¦   54.21  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.06  150.¦ 4:27.21  161.¦ 5:21.42  163.¦
M20         13. Benz Ulrich                         1976 DE-Freiburg                 3:16.40,2     21.08,1    (91) Diplom      4.39 ¦  1:20.05   25.¦   44.24   14.¦   41.49    8.¦   30.21   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.29   21.¦ 2:46.18   12.¦ 3:16.40   13.¦
M40        418. Berchten Urs                        1966 Pratteln                    5:11.51,3   1:53.20,5  (2627) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:59.06  519.¦ 1:11.16  441.¦ 1:09.48  345.¦   51.39  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  479.¦ 4:20.11  434.¦ 5:11.51  418.¦
M50        438. Berdami Hermann                     1957 DE-Fürth                    6:22.39,8   2:47.41,1  (3220) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:25.44  473.¦ 1:35.49  450.¦ 1:21.54  334.¦   59.12  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33  459.¦ 5:23.27  440.¦ 6:22.39  438.¦
M50        375. Bergamin Markus                     1955 Adliswil                    6:03.55,3   2:28.56,6  (5529) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:12.56  407.¦ 1:26.09  408.¦ 1:21.35  330.¦ 1:03.13  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.06  406.¦ 5:00.42  379.¦ 6:03.55  375.¦
M20        305. Bergara Jerome                      1978 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:32.30,0   1:36.57,9  (3353) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:40.37  272.¦ 1:02.08  337.¦ 1:04.11  353.¦   45.32  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.45  283.¦ 3:46.57  294.¦ 4:32.30  305.¦
F20        222. Berger Daniela                      1974 Uttwil                      5:52.37,3   2:29.31,8  (3354) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:10.48  223.¦ 1:18.54  207.¦ 1:18.38  209.¦ 1:04.15  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.43  213.¦ 4:48.21  220.¦ 5:52.37  222.¦
F45         31. Berger Elisabeth                    1962 Bern                        5:01.09,8   1:15.47,6  (2582) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.44   34.¦ 1:08.46   31.¦ 1:08.45   32.¦   49.53   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   31.¦ 4:11.16   27.¦ 5:01.09   31.¦
M45        242. Berger Hans                         1962 Schönenwerd                 4:57.00,7   1:20.22,5  (1413) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:51.00  241.¦ 1:07.21  245.¦ 1:09.50  261.¦   48.47  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.22  243.¦ 4:08.13  243.¦ 4:57.00  242.¦
M45         41. Berger Hans                         1958 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             4:14.00,5     37.22,3  (1074) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.13   23.¦   58.14   53.¦   59.35   69.¦   42.57   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.27   33.¦ 3:31.03   34.¦ 4:14.00   41.¦
F40        196. Berger Manuela                      1966 DE-Regensburg               6:27.34,9   2:56.18,9  (3355) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:19.07  184.¦ 1:38.56  204.¦ 1:29.24  194.¦ 1:00.06  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.04  202.¦ 5:27.28  198.¦ 6:27.34  196.¦
M20        732. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                        5:27.07,3   2:31.35,2  (5447) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:02.51  834.¦ 1:16.27  812.¦ 1:12.16  614.¦   55.32  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.19  824.¦ 4:31.35  742.¦ 5:27.07  732.¦
M20        329. Berkel Andre                        1968 Wohlen AG                   4:34.23,8   1:38.51,7  (1473) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   58.07  223.¦ 1:05.08  379.¦   44.00  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  314.¦ 3:50.23  320.¦ 4:34.23  329.¦
M45         78. Berktold Erwin                      1961 DE-Blaichach                4:26.28,9     49.50,7  (2496) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:52.46  281.¦ 1:03.47  158.¦   54.48   17.¦   35.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.34  218.¦ 3:51.22  119.¦ 4:26.28   78.¦
F40         65. Berktold Luise                      1966 DE-Blaichach                5:07.04,6   1:35.48,6  (3356) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:57.27   70.¦ 1:10.25   70.¦ 1:11.03   81.¦   48.07   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53   67.¦ 4:18.56   71.¦ 5:07.04   65.¦
M45        171. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    4:45.56,8   1:09.18,6  (1817) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.09  265.¦ 1:05.10  187.¦ 1:03.58  133.¦   44.38  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20  230.¦ 4:01.18  189.¦ 4:45.56  171.¦
M20        650. Bertapelle Marino                   1975 Interlaken                  5:12.17,4   2:16.45,3  (5270) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.53  773.¦ 1:10.29  649.¦ 1:10.55  568.¦   50.58  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  714.¦ 4:21.18  673.¦ 5:12.17  650.¦
M45        562. Berthold Klaus                      1959 DE-Mechernich               5:59.54,2   2:23.16,0  (5527) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:11.45  600.¦ 1:21.36  554.¦ 1:21.43  515.¦ 1:04.48  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.22  575.¦ 4:55.06  568.¦ 5:59.54  562.¦
M45        503. Bertsch Stefanus                    1960 Trogen                      5:44.23,2   2:07.45,0  (3357) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:08.16  555.¦ 1:15.23  459.¦ 1:18.56  466.¦ 1:01.47  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.39  520.¦ 4:42.36  506.¦ 5:44.23  503.¦
M55         80. Bertschi Silvio                     1951 Pfeffikon LU                5:09.37,8   1:23.41,2  (3358) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:55.05   87.¦ 1:06.58   58.¦ 1:14.56  120.¦   52.37   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.04   73.¦ 4:17.00   81.¦ 5:09.37   80.¦
M20        472. Bertschinger Bruno                  1970 Wetzikon ZH                 4:51.53,7   1:56.21,6  (5285) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:48.32  431.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:12.41  623.¦   44.55  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16  450.¦ 4:06.58  505.¦ 4:51.53  472.¦
M20         61. Berweger Peter                      1969 Wollerau                    3:45.09,9     49.37,8  (1035) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:32.31  134.¦   51.55   71.¦   48.28   49.¦   32.14   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.27  106.¦ 3:12.55   69.¦ 3:45.09   61.¦
M45        349. Berwein Manfred                     1961 AT-Reichenau an der Rax     5:15.46,6   1:39.08,4  (2349) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:57.11  392.¦ 1:12.36  385.¦ 1:13.59  354.¦   51.58  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.48  383.¦ 4:23.48  369.¦ 5:15.46  349.¦
F40         92. Besler Ingrid                       1963 DE-Wertach                  5:24.21,8   1:53.05,8  (3359) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  121.¦ 1:14.01  101.¦ 1:08.06   57.¦   55.38  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  114.¦ 4:28.43   92.¦ 5:24.21   92.¦
M55        129. Besler Karl-Heinz                   1950 DE-Breckerfeld              5:27.32,3   1:41.35,7  (2773) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:58.10  115.¦ 1:14.55  136.¦ 1:16.37  140.¦   57.48  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  122.¦ 4:29.44  126.¦ 5:27.32  129.¦
F40        170. Besmer Anna-Maria                   1964 Cham                        6:07.23,5   2:36.07,5  (2930) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:16.56  176.¦ 1:24.13  165.¦ 1:25.30  180.¦ 1:00.43  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.09  173.¦ 5:06.40  173.¦ 6:07.23  170.¦
F20          9. Bespalov Isobel                     1970 AU-The Basin, Victoria      3:48.56,5     25.51,0   (128) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:33.17   11.¦   53.18    8.¦   49.11    7.¦   33.10    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.35   11.¦ 3:15.46    9.¦ 3:48.56    9.¦
M55        212. Bestetti Gilberto                   1948 Bern                        6:02.29,2   2:16.32,6  (5145) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:00.09  134.¦ 1:37.02  270.¦ 1:21.54  191.¦ 1:03.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  234.¦ 4:59.06  219.¦ 6:02.29  212.¦
F40         47. Bethke Ricarda                      1963 Zuchwil                     4:55.03,4   1:23.47,4  (1958) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:51.00   39.¦ 1:07.16   49.¦ 1:10.37   76.¦   46.09   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16   41.¦ 4:08.53   50.¦ 4:55.03   47.¦
M55        244. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  6:15.19,1   2:29.22,5  (2842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:09.51  213.¦ 1:25.42  227.¦ 1:32.09  258.¦ 1:07.35  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  224.¦ 5:07.43  237.¦ 6:15.19  244.¦
F20        262. Bettendorf Sina                     1980 DE-Baden-Baden              6:19.44,6   2:56.39,1  (3243) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:24.42  273.¦ 1:30.49  262.¦ 1:25.55  252.¦   58.16  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.32  272.¦ 5:21.27  268.¦ 6:19.44  262.¦
M40         96. Betz Werner                         1963 DE-Allersberg               4:18.11,5     59.40,7  (1237) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:33.37   57.¦   57.55   89.¦ 1:04.31  215.¦   42.06  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.33   68.¦ 3:36.04   91.¦ 4:18.11   96.¦
F20        229. Beugger Kathrin                     1968 Iseltwald                   6:00.45,8   2:37.40,3  (3098) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:10.19  220.¦ 1:21.39  222.¦ 1:23.57  240.¦ 1:04.49  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  220.¦ 4:55.56  227.¦ 6:00.45  229.¦
M40        627. Beugger Moritz                      1963 Iseltwald                   5:51.15,7   2:32.44,9  (3110) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.20  676.¦ 1:18.53  613.¦ 1:18.12  526.¦ 1:03.49  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.13  657.¦ 4:47.26  624.¦ 5:51.15  627.¦
M50          5. Beursgens Henk                      1957 NL-Maarssen 3601CM          3:43.11,5      8.12,8  (3360) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:29.01   10.¦   48.58    1.¦   47.32    3.¦   37.39   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.00    4.¦ 3:05.32    4.¦ 3:43.11    5.¦
M40        522. Beutler Martin                      1963 Goldiwil (Thun)             5:30.00,9   2:11.30,1   (605) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:54.08  405.¦ 1:13.26  502.¦ 1:23.42  625.¦   58.43  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  442.¦ 4:31.17  515.¦ 5:30.00  522.¦
M20        914. Beutler Thomas                      1975 Uetendorf                   6:03.59,1   3:08.27,0   (791) Diplom      8.37 ¦  1:56.18  673.¦ 1:17.09  828.¦ 1:43.48  993.¦ 1:06.43  945.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  744.¦ 4:57.15  918.¦ 6:03.59  914.¦
M45        329. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      5:12.21,8   1:35.43,6  (1813) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:52.09  264.¦ 1:14.21  438.¦ 1:11.09  291.¦   54.41  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.31  341.¦ 4:17.40  319.¦ 5:12.21  329.¦
M50        121. Beyer Heinrich                      1956 DE-Andernach                4:50.01,7   1:15.03,0  (1826) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:53.39  185.¦ 1:03.40   94.¦ 1:04.39   93.¦   48.01  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20  128.¦ 4:02.00  115.¦ 4:50.01  121.¦
M55        117. Beyer Roland                        1948 DE-München                  5:24.31,9   1:38.35,3  (5213) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.40   98.¦ 1:14.51  133.¦ 1:16.42  141.¦   56.17  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.32  113.¦ 4:28.14  118.¦ 5:24.31  117.¦
M40        DNF  Biberger Günther                    1965 DE-Marbach                  4:17.24,0      Wengen  (2882)             ---- ¦  2:27.19  758.¦ 1:50.04  755.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:17.24  757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        611. Bidoli Silvio                       1966 Jona                        5:48.06,7   2:29.35,9  (3362) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:56.34  459.¦ 1:23.32  669.¦ 1:28.30  685.¦   59.29  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.06  584.¦ 4:48.37  632.¦ 5:48.06  611.¦
M40        353. Biedermann Heinz                    1965 Zuchwil                     5:00.33,9   1:42.03,1  (1429) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:45.25  215.¦ 1:04.56  275.¦ 1:20.23  571.¦   49.47  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.22  234.¦ 4:10.46  348.¦ 5:00.33  353.¦
M45        497. Biedermann Peter                    1961 Burgdorf                    5:43.05,0   2:06.26,8  (1366) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:04.33  508.¦ 1:15.42  466.¦ 1:21.12  506.¦ 1:01.36  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  496.¦ 4:41.28  496.¦ 5:43.05  497.¦
M40        709. Bieneck Michael                     1966 DE-Frankfurt am Main        6:17.32,6   2:59.01,8  (3251) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:10.22  677.¦ 1:29.12  716.¦ 1:33.22  720.¦ 1:04.35  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  705.¦ 5:12.57  710.¦ 6:17.32  709.¦
M45        585. Bienert Andreas                     1959 DE-Bondorf                  6:06.04,4   2:29.26,2  (3210) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:10.01  582.¦ 1:24.03  577.¦ 1:24.57  559.¦ 1:07.03  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.04  583.¦ 4:59.01  579.¦ 6:06.04  585.¦
M55         70. Bienz Peter                         1950 Wabern                      5:02.33,1   1:16.36,5  (1790) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:47.19   36.¦ 1:09.10   73.¦ 1:16.03  132.¦   50.00   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.29   52.¦ 4:12.32   68.¦ 5:02.33   70.¦
F20        223. Bieri Helen                         1973 Ennenda                     5:53.30,1   2:30.24,6  (2697) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:08.30  206.¦ 1:24.10  232.¦ 1:18.09  204.¦ 1:02.40  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.40  222.¦ 4:50.50  222.¦ 5:53.30  223.¦
M20         47. Bieri Markus                        1968 Frutigen                    3:37.27,8     41.55,7   (235) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:24.12   51.¦   49.15   46.¦   49.57   59.¦   34.02   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.27   47.¦ 3:03.25   49.¦ 3:37.27   47.¦
M40        318. Bieri Martin                        1965 Oberburg                    4:56.15,9   1:37.45,1  (1823) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.04  347.¦ 1:04.23  259.¦ 1:12.19  405.¦   48.28  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  296.¦ 4:07.47  322.¦ 4:56.15  318.¦
M55        267. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      6:25.17,3   2:39.20,7  (2785) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:13.45  243.¦ 1:32.35  257.¦ 1:35.50  268.¦ 1:03.06  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20  255.¦ 5:22.11  260.¦ 6:25.17  267.¦
M20        191. Bietz Fabien                        1975 DE-Herborn                  4:15.12,7   1:19.40,6  (3364) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:36.48  198.¦   58.13  227.¦   59.59  236.¦   40.11  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.02  212.¦ 3:35.01  201.¦ 4:15.12  191.¦
M55        183. Biggs Roger                         1948 GB-Stevenage SG1 3JB        5:49.06,6   2:03.10,0  (3054) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:59.50  129.¦ 1:27.50  235.¦ 1:17.58  158.¦ 1:03.27  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.41  191.¦ 4:45.39  179.¦ 5:49.06  183.¦
M20        552. Bigler Beat                         1969 Steffisburg                 4:58.45,0   2:03.12,9  (3365) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.23  619.¦ 1:07.44  549.¦ 1:09.29  525.¦   47.07  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.07  588.¦ 4:11.37  559.¦ 4:58.45  552.¦
M40        DNF  Bigler Bernhard                     1967 Uetendorf                   3:56.15,1      Wengen  (3366)             ---- ¦  2:12.26  702.¦ 1:43.48  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.15  746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                        2:15.00,1 Lauterbrunn  (3367)             ---- ¦  2:15.00  615.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        265. Billharz Ralf                       1964 Vessy                       4:47.09,1   1:28.38,3  (1912) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.35  339.¦ 1:03.10  218.¦ 1:07.03  275.¦   46.19  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.46  273.¦ 4:00.49  268.¦ 4:47.09  265.¦
M40        202. Binder Alex                         1963 Windisch                    4:38.39,6   1:20.08,8  (1597) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.02  226.¦ 1:04.29  264.¦ 1:03.15  187.¦   44.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.32  239.¦ 3:53.47  210.¦ 4:38.39  202.¦
M55        DNF  Binggeli Hansruedi                  1950 Gasel                       2:05.16,6 Lauterbrunn  (5570)             ---- ¦  2:05.16  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        303. Binswanger Martin                   1959 Gümligen                    5:08.13,9   1:31.35,7  (2584) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:56.22  375.¦ 1:09.32  299.¦ 1:11.04  288.¦   51.13  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  335.¦ 4:17.00  311.¦ 5:08.13  303.¦
F40        149. Birkle Sylvia                       1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:55.53,4   2:24.37,4  (3370) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:00.05   88.¦ 1:22.53  161.¦ 1:27.15  189.¦ 1:05.39  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  122.¦ 4:50.14  148.¦ 5:55.53  149.¦
M40        658. Biscaglia Roberto                   1965 IT-Trento (TN)              6:01.19,0   2:42.48,2  (3371) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:06.15  640.¦ 1:25.39  684.¦ 1:24.40  639.¦ 1:04.43  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  671.¦ 4:56.35  663.¦ 6:01.19  658.¦
F20        183. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       5:31.22,9   2:08.17,4  (5457) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.33  183.¦ 1:17.58  201.¦ 1:12.18  160.¦   56.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  192.¦ 4:34.49  184.¦ 5:31.22  183.¦
F45         66. Bischoff Franziska                  1959 Basel                       5:28.46,4   1:43.24,2  (3372) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:00.22   67.¦ 1:15.28   73.¦ 1:15.22   70.¦   57.33   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50   70.¦ 4:31.12   66.¦ 5:28.46   66.¦
M40        446. Bischoff Peter                      1964 Uetendorf                   5:15.55,0   1:57.24,2  (2498) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.02  448.¦ 1:10.00  413.¦ 1:12.45  417.¦   57.07  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02  424.¦ 4:18.47  427.¦ 5:15.55  446.¦
M40        463. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                  5:18.44,0   2:00.13,2  (3373) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:56.09  451.¦ 1:16.46  565.¦ 1:14.44  459.¦   51.04  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.55  499.¦ 4:27.39  490.¦ 5:18.44  463.¦
M55        141. Bisschops Guy                       1951 BE-Kasterlee                5:33.11,1   1:47.14,5   (545) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:01.19  145.¦ 1:13.33  117.¦ 1:18.58  169.¦   59.20  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.52  133.¦ 4:33.51  138.¦ 5:33.11  141.¦
M45        141. Bittel Erwin                        1960 DE-Neuendettelsau           4:40.57,4   1:04.19,2  (5548) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:46.24  148.¦ 1:02.37  126.¦ 1:04.49  153.¦   47.06  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01  130.¦ 3:53.51  139.¦ 4:40.57  141.¦
M45        505. Bitterlin Stephan                   1962 Jegenstorf                  5:44.42,9   2:08.04,7  (3374) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:04.11  502.¦ 1:14.02  423.¦ 1:21.42  514.¦ 1:04.46  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.14  478.¦ 4:39.56  485.¦ 5:44.42  505.¦
M50         95. Bitzer Peter                        1955 DE-Bisingen                 4:43.52,0   1:08.53,3  (5514) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:54.09  194.¦ 1:04.21  103.¦ 1:01.32   65.¦   43.48   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.31  142.¦ 4:00.03  108.¦ 4:43.52   95.¦
M40        670. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:04.29,1   2:45.58,3   (852) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.26  668.¦ 1:20.58  648.¦ 1:26.23  659.¦ 1:07.40  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.24  664.¦ 4:56.48  664.¦ 6:04.29  670.¦
M40        497. Blanc Jean-Luc                      1967 Avenches                    5:25.08,4   2:06.37,6  (2366) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:08.26  659.¦ 1:11.46  456.¦ 1:10.50  375.¦   54.04  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.13  585.¦ 4:31.04  512.¦ 5:25.08  497.¦
M50        DNF  Blaser Beat                         1953 Herzogenbuchsee             5:35.53,8        Wixi  (1121)             ---- ¦  2:25.59  475.¦ 1:32.15  438.¦ 1:37.38  445.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15  455.¦ 5:35.53  454.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         10. Blaser Brigitte                     1956 Rütihof                     4:50.59,2     22.44,9  (3375) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:55.40   16.¦ 1:05.08    8.¦ 1:01.40    4.¦   48.29   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49   13.¦ 4:02.30    9.¦ 4:50.59   10.¦
M50         94. Blaser Patrick                      1954 Genthod                     4:43.22,4   1:08.23,7  (5173) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.59  130.¦ 1:02.48   85.¦ 1:05.06  102.¦   45.28   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  106.¦ 3:57.53   98.¦ 4:43.22   94.¦
M45         84. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   4:27.33,4     50.55,2   (689) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.41   55.¦ 1:00.13   83.¦ 1:04.44  149.¦   43.53  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55   61.¦ 3:43.39   81.¦ 4:27.33   84.¦
M50        424. Blaser Urs                          1955 Dällikon                    6:18.31,4   2:43.32,7   (790) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:17.35  434.¦ 1:27.48  416.¦ 1:26.25  393.¦ 1:06.42  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.23  426.¦ 5:11.48  415.¦ 6:18.31  424.¦
M20        739. Blatter André                       1968 Bolligen                    5:28.47,6   2:33.15,5  (3376) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:02.19  822.¦ 1:13.37  741.¦ 1:14.39  671.¦   58.11  771.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  776.¦ 4:30.36  737.¦ 5:28.47  739.¦
M40        725. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried b. Interlaken    6:23.06,5   3:04.35,7  (3002) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:13.08  707.¦ 1:21.48  661.¦ 1:33.05  719.¦ 1:15.04  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.56  686.¦ 5:08.01  700.¦ 6:23.06  725.¦
M40        384. Blatter Jürg                        1967 Unterseen                   5:06.47,9   1:48.17,1  (5413) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:49.47  305.¦ 1:13.24  501.¦ 1:13.57  443.¦   49.38  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.11  385.¦ 4:17.09  406.¦ 5:06.47  384.¦
F20         61. Blättler Brigit                     1968 Stans                       4:34.53,9   1:11.48,4  (1796) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:45.46   57.¦ 1:02.44   61.¦ 1:02.18   56.¦   44.05   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.30   57.¦ 3:50.48   55.¦ 4:34.53   61.¦
F20        139. Blättler Katja                      1988 Littau                      5:11.38,2   1:48.32,7  (3378) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:57.31  136.¦ 1:09.38  125.¦ 1:11.37  151.¦   52.50  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  129.¦ 4:18.47  134.¦ 5:11.38  139.¦
M45        150. Blättler Richard                    1962 Stans                       4:42.01,1   1:05.22,9  (2014) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.08  195.¦ 1:04.18  172.¦ 1:04.58  157.¦   43.35  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  188.¦ 3:58.25  166.¦ 4:42.01  150.¦
M50         79. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     4:37.00,7   1:02.02,0  (1648) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:44.44   73.¦ 1:03.50   97.¦ 1:05.16  105.¦   43.09   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.35   73.¦ 3:53.51   84.¦ 4:37.00   79.¦
M20        208. Bleicker Dirk                       1968 DE-Hemer                    4:17.43,6   1:22.11,5  (3380) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:36.42  195.¦   55.30  135.¦ 1:00.13  247.¦   45.17  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.12  172.¦ 3:32.26  179.¦ 4:17.43  208.¦
F20        161. Bleier Tamara                       1974 DE-Aachen                   5:21.30,0   1:58.24,5  (2580) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.28  164.¦ 1:13.52  165.¦ 1:12.14  159.¦   53.54  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.20  163.¦ 4:27.35  163.¦ 5:21.30  161.¦
F40         45. Bloch Christa                       1963 Nunningen                   4:51.47,9   1:20.31,9  (3381) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.48   46.¦ 1:05.11   33.¦ 1:07.53   56.¦   46.54   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.59   38.¦ 4:04.53   43.¦ 4:51.47   45.¦
M50        265. Bloch Urs                           1957 Winterthur                  5:27.26,3   1:52.27,6   (735) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.59  240.¦ 1:12.09  241.¦ 1:17.51  283.¦ 1:00.25  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  232.¦ 4:27.00  247.¦ 5:27.26  265.¦
M55         85. Blum Edgar                          1951 Fällanden                   5:11.21,2   1:25.24,6  (5295) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.10   79.¦ 1:10.41   87.¦ 1:12.14   88.¦   54.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52   81.¦ 4:17.06   82.¦ 5:11.21   85.¦
M55         63. Blumenthal Gion                     1948 Hünenberg                   4:57.58,7   1:12.02,1   (615) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:51.46   62.¦ 1:07.20   62.¦ 1:08.52   63.¦   49.59   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07   61.¦ 4:07.59   60.¦ 4:57.58   63.¦
M45        DNF  Blumer Renato                       1958 Watt                        3:54.43,7      Wengen  (2753)             ---- ¦  2:09.11  568.¦ 1:45.32  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43  641.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         77. Böcher Anja                         1964 DE-Goldbach                 5:11.24,8   1:40.08,8  (3384) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:58.13   81.¦ 1:13.09   94.¦ 1:09.50   73.¦   50.11   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.22   81.¦ 4:21.13   75.¦ 5:11.24   77.¦
M45        DNF  Bocher Uwe Ferdinand                1958 DE-Berlin                   5:29.22,6        Wixi  (3385)             ---- ¦  2:18.37  632.¦ 1:40.43  643.¦ 1:30.02  608.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.20  647.¦ 5:29.22  635.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        405. Bode Andreas                        1958 DE-Erkrath                  5:24.50,7   1:48.12,5  (2565) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:54.54  333.¦ 1:18.13  499.¦ 1:16.52  412.¦   54.49  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  424.¦ 4:30.01  424.¦ 5:24.50  405.¦
F50         23. Boden Christine                     1953 DE-Dresden                  5:19.02,3     50.48,0  (3386) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:00.58   27.¦ 1:11.15   18.¦ 1:12.23   20.¦   54.25   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13   23.¦ 4:24.37   21.¦ 5:19.02   23.¦
F50         47. Boden Patricia                      1954 GB-York YO10 5AZ            5:52.33,4   1:24.19,1  (3387) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:10.15   52.¦ 1:21.00   50.¦ 1:18.52   43.¦ 1:02.24   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16   50.¦ 4:50.08   46.¦ 5:52.33   47.¦
M55         33. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:38.22,0     52.25,4  (1252) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:40.49   15.¦ 1:02.56   28.¦ 1:09.40   66.¦   44.55   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   20.¦ 3:53.26   33.¦ 4:38.22   33.¦
F20        187. Bodenstein Anne                     1973 DE-Windischholzhausen       5:34.59,0   2:11.53,5  (3388) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:58.38  144.¦ 1:20.13  214.¦ 1:18.45  211.¦   57.21  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  175.¦ 4:37.37  188.¦ 5:34.59  187.¦
M20        626. Bogdahn Markus                      1980 DE-Obertshausen             5:08.49,8   2:13.17,7  (1499) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:40.57  278.¦ 1:10.16  642.¦ 1:23.05  852.¦   54.31  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.13  393.¦ 4:14.18  595.¦ 5:08.49  626.¦
M40        715. Bögli Marco                         1967 Aeschi SO                   6:19.05,3   3:00.34,5  (2610) Diplom      8.59 ¦  1:52.12  369.¦ 1:33.16  735.¦ 1:44.54  737.¦ 1:08.41  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  639.¦ 5:10.23  704.¦ 6:19.05  715.¦
F20        242. Böhlen Susanne                      1972 Bern                        6:08.40,7   2:45.35,2  (3390) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.13  237.¦ 1:23.52  231.¦ 1:25.12  247.¦ 1:05.22  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.05  238.¦ 5:03.18  242.¦ 6:08.40  242.¦
M50        248. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                        5:22.33,0   1:47.34,3  (3391) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:56.31  229.¦ 1:19.34  342.¦ 1:11.53  197.¦   54.33  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.06  286.¦ 4:28.00  254.¦ 5:22.33  248.¦
M45         88. Böhne Dietmar                       1962 DE-Castrop-Rauxel           4:27.53,5     51.15,3  (1487) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:47.48  180.¦   59.50   77.¦   58.30   57.¦   41.43   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.39  123.¦ 3:46.09   89.¦ 4:27.53   88.¦
M45         64. Bohnhoff Ulf                        1960 DE-Büchen                   4:20.42,0     44.03,8  (3392) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   47.¦   58.35   56.¦ 1:01.42   95.¦   43.04   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54   46.¦ 3:37.37   59.¦ 4:20.42   64.¦
M60         17. Bohren Albert                       1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:59.43,7     56.37,8   (865) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:57.55   45.¦ 1:09.36   26.¦ 1:06.04    8.¦   46.07    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.31   34.¦ 4:13.35   24.¦ 4:59.43   17.¦
M60         12. Bohren Jörg                         1947 Matten b. Interlaken        4:55.05,6     51.59,7  (1615) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.10   11.¦ 1:08.08   16.¦ 1:10.30   20.¦   48.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19   14.¦ 4:06.49   13.¦ 4:55.05   12.¦
M20        412. Bohren Thomas                       1979 Grindelwald                 4:45.10,4   1:49.38,3  (3393) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:43.05  313.¦ 1:05.50  484.¦ 1:14.45  677.¦   41.28  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.56  360.¦ 4:03.42  466.¦ 4:45.10  412.¦
M20         50. Bohren Ulrich                       1969 Grindelwald                 3:38.12,9     42.40,8    (69) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.17   73.¦   50.38   57.¦   48.36   51.¦   31.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.56   64.¦ 3:06.32   57.¦ 3:38.12   50.¦
F45         28. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:57.06,9   1:11.44,7  (1555) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:54.57   42.¦ 1:09.53   37.¦ 1:07.38   29.¦   44.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.50   35.¦ 4:12.28   30.¦ 4:57.06   28.¦
M50         92. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    1956 FR-Gy                       4:42.17,4   1:07.18,7  (3395) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:48.41  113.¦ 1:06.12  133.¦ 1:04.07   87.¦   43.15   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.53  116.¦ 3:59.01  102.¦ 4:42.17   92.¦
M40        357. Bok Erik                            1963 NL-Huissen 6852 GS          5:01.36,6   1:43.05,8  (3396) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:50.05  319.¦ 1:12.18  474.¦ 1:10.55  376.¦   48.17  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.24  375.¦ 4:13.19  367.¦ 5:01.36  357.¦
M45        144. Bokànyi Andreas                     1961 Trogen                      4:41.05,8   1:04.27,6  (1587) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.39  136.¦ 1:06.18  221.¦ 1:02.51  113.¦   46.16  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.58  165.¦ 3:54.49  147.¦ 4:41.05  144.¦
M20        534. Boeken Peter                        1970 NL-Amsterdam 1012EW         4:57.36,1   2:02.04,0  (3389) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.22  559.¦ 1:06.22  503.¦ 1:09.38  533.¦   49.12  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.44  521.¦ 4:08.23  524.¦ 4:57.36  534.¦
M45        300. Boldt Wolfgang                      1959 DE-Lohmar                   5:08.02,8   1:31.24,6  (1667) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:04.26  505.¦ 1:06.54  236.¦ 1:04.43  148.¦   51.59  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.20  406.¦ 4:16.03  305.¦ 5:08.02  300.¦
M20        147. Bôle Fréderic                       1970 FR-Pontarlier               4:08.30,2   1:12.58,1  (5325) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:38.55  241.¦   56.31  172.¦   55.59  134.¦   37.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.27  218.¦ 3:31.27  171.¦ 4:08.30  147.¦
M55        157. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       5:40.55,0   1:54.58,4  (1693) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:58.55  121.¦ 1:11.46   97.¦ 1:27.23  235.¦ 1:02.49  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.42  110.¦ 4:38.06  151.¦ 5:40.55  157.¦
M20        306. Bolt Daniel                         1979 CH                          4:32.34,8   1:37.02,7    (63) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:23.49   48.¦   53.54  106.¦ 1:32.42  958.¦   42.08  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.44   63.¦ 3:50.26  322.¦ 4:32.34  306.¦
M50        224. Bolz Uwe                            1954 DE-Osnabrück                5:16.26,0   1:41.27,3  (3397) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.48  269.¦ 1:11.42  235.¦ 1:11.25  189.¦   54.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.30  246.¦ 4:21.56  219.¦ 5:16.26  224.¦
M45        148. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      4:41.58,2   1:05.20,0  (1560) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:48.13  184.¦ 1:03.53  161.¦ 1:03.23  121.¦   46.27  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  168.¦ 3:55.30  152.¦ 4:41.58  148.¦
F50         27. Bongni Heidi                        1955 Niederönz                   5:25.41,3     57.27,0  (2794) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.04   22.¦ 1:13.41   27.¦ 1:17.40   34.¦   55.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.46   24.¦ 4:30.26   28.¦ 5:25.41   27.¦
M20        662. Böni Andreas                        1968 Zürich                      5:13.33,5   2:18.01,4  (1337) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:59.57  778.¦ 1:10.46  660.¦ 1:11.06  575.¦   51.43  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.43  721.¦ 4:21.50  680.¦ 5:13.33  662.¦
F40         34. Bönig Andrea                        1967 DE-Bad Harzburg             4:44.29,5   1:13.13,5  (3398) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.44   26.¦ 1:01.24   20.¦ 1:03.07   29.¦   52.13   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09   23.¦ 3:52.16   23.¦ 4:44.29   34.¦
M40        616. Bons Tom                            1966 NL-Haarlem 2011 PB          5:48.57,8   2:30.27,0  (2611) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.41  611.¦ 1:17.22  575.¦ 1:23.33  623.¦ 1:03.20  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.04  608.¦ 4:45.37  612.¦ 5:48.57  616.¦
M40        322. Boenzli Marc                        1963 Bättwil-Flüh                4:57.03,2   1:38.32,4  (1944) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:48.39  283.¦ 1:06.57  331.¦ 1:12.16  403.¦   49.10  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37  301.¦ 4:07.53  325.¦ 4:57.03  322.¦
F20        214. Boos-Hautmann Andrea                1979 Kaltbrunn                   5:48.32,3   2:25.26,8  (2695) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:02.55  168.¦ 1:18.55  208.¦ 1:24.02  243.¦ 1:02.39  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  188.¦ 4:45.52  210.¦ 5:48.32  214.¦
M20        682. Boer Remko                          1975 NL-Rotterdam 3056AK         5:16.25,6   2:20.53,5  (2341) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:52.11  554.¦ 1:09.04  606.¦ 1:17.34  746.¦   57.34  753.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.16  575.¦ 4:18.51  640.¦ 5:16.25  682.¦
M40        608. Borer Alex                          1966 Thalwil                     5:46.31,0   2:28.00,2  (3399) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:02.59  589.¦ 1:16.22  558.¦ 1:25.30  650.¦ 1:01.39  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  579.¦ 4:44.51  608.¦ 5:46.31  608.¦
M45        244. Borer Anton                         1959 Reinach BL                  4:57.24,6   1:20.46,4  (1940) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.31  275.¦ 1:06.27  227.¦ 1:10.23  270.¦   48.02  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  247.¦ 4:09.21  250.¦ 4:57.24  244.¦
M20        676. Borlat Michel                       1971 Bern                        5:15.32,0   2:19.59,9  (3400) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:50.05  490.¦ 1:13.48  748.¦ 1:17.30  743.¦   54.07  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  616.¦ 4:21.24  674.¦ 5:15.32  676.¦
M20        579. Borle Markus                        1974 Zug                         5:03.24,9   2:07.52,8  (3401) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.41  629.¦ 1:06.16  494.¦ 1:09.50  542.¦   52.36  641.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.57  566.¦ 4:10.48  544.¦ 5:03.24  579.¦
M20        992. Born Marco                          1969 DE-Karlsruhe                6:30.48,1   3:35.16,0  (3155) Diplom      9.15 ¦  2:07.59  910.¦ 1:24.56  934.¦ 1:45.30  994.¦ 1:12.22  988.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.55  931.¦ 5:18.25  974.¦ 6:30.48  992.¦
M40        DNF  Bornemann Thomas                    1963 DE-Hannover                 5:38.41,0        Wixi  (3402)             ---- ¦  2:16.58  729.¦ 1:50.40  756.¦ 1:31.01  703.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39  756.¦ 5:38.41  740.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        105. Börner Volkmar                      1960 DE-München                  4:31.55,6     55.17,4  (1533) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:44.11  119.¦ 1:01.35  104.¦ 1:04.08  136.¦   42.00   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.47  105.¦ 3:49.55  113.¦ 4:31.55  105.¦
M45        536. Börngen Thomas                      1962 DE-Mörlenbach               5:51.33,1   2:14.54,9   (717) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:20.02  642.¦ 1:17.09  490.¦ 1:10.15  268.¦ 1:04.05  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  600.¦ 4:47.27  538.¦ 5:51.33  536.¦
M20        252. Borrmann David                      1976 DE-Düsseldorf               4:24.51,0   1:29.18,9  (1486) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:48.05  416.¦ 1:00.43  300.¦   55.56  131.¦   40.04  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49  358.¦ 3:44.46  270.¦ 4:24.51  252.¦
M50        108. Bosbach Gerd                        1953 DE-Köln                     4:47.18,9   1:12.20,2  (3403) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.16  134.¦ 1:02.47   84.¦ 1:02.18   74.¦   51.56  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04  110.¦ 3:55.22   89.¦ 4:47.18  108.¦
F55         16. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    6:01.28,8   1:17.49,6  (2826) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:11.30   17.¦ 1:26.38   24.¦ 1:23.53   21.¦   59.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09   18.¦ 5:02.03   18.¦ 6:01.28   16.¦
M45        100. Bösch Ruedi                         1960 Subingen                    4:31.03,2     54.25,0  (1294) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.38   89.¦   59.55   78.¦ 1:04.14  141.¦   45.14  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.34   81.¦ 3:45.49   88.¦ 4:31.03  100.¦
F20        232. Bösch Tanja                         1976 Hittnau                     6:02.54,7   2:39.49,2  (3404) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:12.58  232.¦ 1:24.34  235.¦ 1:20.29  222.¦ 1:04.52  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.33  237.¦ 4:58.02  230.¦ 6:02.54  232.¦
M50        432. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                6:20.32,6   2:45.33,9   (655) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:14.40  417.¦ 1:36.14  452.¦ 1:29.12  422.¦ 1:00.24  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  442.¦ 5:20.07  434.¦ 6:20.32  432.¦
M20        154. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:09.00,0   1:13.27,9  (1271) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.11  155.¦   56.00  155.¦   58.09  186.¦   40.38  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.12  152.¦ 3:28.21  151.¦ 4:09.00  154.¦
M20        448. Bott Karsten                        1969 DE-Frankfurt                4:49.03,6   1:53.31,5  (1780) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.42  365.¦ 1:09.38  625.¦ 1:09.07  510.¦   44.35  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  471.¦ 4:04.28  472.¦ 4:49.03  448.¦
F45        133. Bouma Gretha                        1959 NL-Wageningen 6708 AZ       6:10.04,0   2:24.41,8  (3118) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:11.40  121.¦ 1:24.44  133.¦ 1:25.38  139.¦ 1:08.00  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.24  127.¦ 5:02.03  130.¦ 6:10.04  133.¦
M45         48. Bourbon Gilles                      1961 FR-Croissy sur Seine        4:15.59,1     39.20,9  (5288) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:37.41   49.¦   57.31   43.¦   58.55   64.¦   41.50   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13   44.¦ 3:34.08   42.¦ 4:15.59   48.¦
M60        127. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       6:26.12,8   2:23.06,9  (2972) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:14.56  108.¦ 1:30.39  119.¦ 1:31.36  126.¦ 1:09.00  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.36  117.¦ 5:17.12  122.¦ 6:26.12  127.¦
F45         44. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                1961 Auvernier                   5:10.19,9   1:24.57,7  (1379) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:53.02   31.¦ 1:12.48   58.¦ 1:14.11   59.¦   50.17   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50   37.¦ 4:20.02   46.¦ 5:10.19   44.¦
M20        117. Boutellier René                     1984 Oberegg                     4:02.14,8   1:06.42,7  (3405) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:31.14  116.¦   52.29   83.¦   57.14  165.¦   41.15  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.44   99.¦ 3:20.59  105.¦ 4:02.14  117.¦
M40        107. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      4:21.57,9   1:03.27,1  (1654) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.07  112.¦   59.41  124.¦ 1:02.44  173.¦   40.25   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  111.¦ 3:41.32  118.¦ 4:21.57  107.¦
M45        476. Bovisi Jürg                         1960 Schliern b. Köniz           5:39.20,9   2:02.42,7  (3406) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.09  413.¦ 1:15.56  472.¦ 1:24.28  555.¦ 1:00.46  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.05  436.¦ 4:38.34  480.¦ 5:39.20  476.¦
M45        333. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      5:13.19,7   1:36.41,5  (1283) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:46.32  151.¦ 1:09.07  294.¦ 1:26.03  572.¦   51.36  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.40  205.¦ 4:21.43  350.¦ 5:13.19  333.¦
M20        469. Bowett Andrew                       1978 GB-Huddersfield HD89NS      4:51.37,0   1:56.04,9  (3407) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:45.00  352.¦ 1:04.52  449.¦ 1:14.39  673.¦   47.04  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.52  375.¦ 4:04.32  475.¦ 4:51.37  469.¦
M20        593. Bozic Robert                        1968 SI-Solkan                   5:05.26,9   2:09.54,8  (1787) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:42.49  305.¦ 1:10.36  653.¦ 1:19.38  786.¦   52.22  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  440.¦ 4:13.04  574.¦ 5:05.26  593.¦
M40        311. Brabec Frantisek                    1965 CZ-Svetla nad Sazavou       4:54.47,7   1:36.16,9  (1657) Diplom      6.59 ¦  2:02.20  577.¦ 1:06.36  323.¦ 1:00.46  122.¦   45.04  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  458.¦ 4:09.43  342.¦ 4:54.47  311.¦
M45        339. Braber Den John                     1961 NL-Spijkenisse 3207ra       5:14.27,5   1:37.49,3  (3408) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.07  221.¦ 1:17.11  491.¦ 1:13.10  340.¦   53.57  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.19  352.¦ 4:20.30  338.¦ 5:14.27  339.¦
M50        228. Bracher Peter                       1955 Riedholz                    5:18.59,1   1:44.00,4  (2022) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:54.25  199.¦ 1:08.51  174.¦ 1:16.07  262.¦   59.34  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.16  176.¦ 4:19.24  212.¦ 5:18.59  228.¦
F45        102. Bradford Prue                       1959 AU-Australia                5:54.10,9   2:08.48,7  (3101) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:10.10  106.¦ 1:20.58  107.¦ 1:20.31  103.¦ 1:02.30  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  109.¦ 4:51.40  104.¦ 5:54.10  102.¦
M50        350. Bradford Steve                      1954 AU-Australia                5:54.10,8   2:19.12,1  (1070) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:10.10  384.¦ 1:20.58  356.¦ 1:20.30  317.¦ 1:02.31  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  373.¦ 4:51.39  353.¦ 5:54.10  350.¦
M50         14. Brady Gerry                         1955 IE-Dublin                   3:56.17,4     21.18,7  (3409) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:35.55   30.¦   55.34   20.¦   51.35    8.¦   33.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.29   26.¦ 3:23.05   17.¦ 3:56.17   14.¦
M20        702. Brand Andreas                       1974 Horw                        5:20.59,5   2:25.27,4  (3410) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:00.13  784.¦ 1:14.49  775.¦ 1:10.50  565.¦   55.05  698.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.03  766.¦ 4:25.54  702.¦ 5:20.59  702.¦
M45        217. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil                     4:54.10,3   1:17.32,1  (2233) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:55.43  358.¦ 1:05.16  192.¦ 1:05.46  173.¦   47.23  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59  268.¦ 4:06.46  233.¦ 4:54.10  217.¦
F40        180. Brand Manuela                       1966 Gempenach                   6:15.41,5   2:44.25,5  (3412) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:22.14  197.¦ 1:24.45  166.¦ 1:29.18  193.¦   59.22  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  180.¦ 5:16.18  186.¦ 6:15.41  180.¦
M40        281. Brand Philipp                       1967 Münsingen                   4:50.54,7   1:32.23,9  (1726) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:45.07  209.¦ 1:07.59  353.¦ 1:10.08  359.¦   47.39  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  270.¦ 4:03.15  283.¦ 4:50.54  281.¦
M45        241. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:56.33,1   1:19.54,9   (688) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:45.16  131.¦ 1:06.10  218.¦ 1:12.57  334.¦   52.09  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  161.¦ 4:04.23  211.¦ 4:56.33  241.¦
F20        188. Brändle Susanne                     1968 Dietikon                    5:35.37,0   2:12.31,5  (3413) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:58.45  150.¦ 1:14.43  172.¦ 1:19.16  214.¦ 1:02.51  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  156.¦ 4:32.45  180.¦ 5:35.37  188.¦
M50         54. Brändle Viktor                      1957 Gossau SG                   4:26.37,4     51.38,7  (3414) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:32.43   19.¦   56.57   32.¦ 1:08.32  151.¦   48.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.40   22.¦ 3:38.13   44.¦ 4:26.37   54.¦
M50        127. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten               4:51.36,9   1:16.38,2  (3415) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.57  208.¦ 1:03.41   95.¦ 1:04.28   91.¦   48.29  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  145.¦ 4:03.07  123.¦ 4:51.36  127.¦
M20        750. Brands John                         1969 NL-CK Rotterdam             5:29.34,6   2:34.02,5  (2066) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:56.33  685.¦ 1:13.25  732.¦ 1:22.12  837.¦   57.23  745.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.59  704.¦ 4:32.11  748.¦ 5:29.34  750.¦
F45        114. Brandstetter Silvia                 1961 Männedorf                   5:59.19,0   2:13.56,8  (3056) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:15.26  135.¦ 1:25.02  134.¦ 1:22.34  115.¦   56.15   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.29  134.¦ 5:03.03  131.¦ 5:59.19  114.¦
M45        542. Brandt Lutz                         1962 DE-Müllheim                 5:53.24,4   2:16.46,2  (2855) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:05.24  521.¦ 1:14.21  436.¦ 1:24.59  560.¦ 1:08.39  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.45  491.¦ 4:44.45  515.¦ 5:53.24  542.¦
M20        597. Brauchli Stefan                     1970 Interlaken                  5:05.50,4   2:10.18,3  (3417) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:12.16  960.¦ 1:05.40  478.¦ 1:00.35  259.¦   47.17  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.57  810.¦ 4:18.33  637.¦ 5:05.50  597.¦
M55        230. Brauchli Urs                        1952 Gottlieben                  6:10.31,9   2:24.35,3  (2156) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:17.20  261.¦ 1:25.11  225.¦ 1:29.56  249.¦   58.03  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.32  247.¦ 5:12.28  244.¦ 6:10.31  230.¦
M50        355. Braun Achim                         1956 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:55.28,8   2:20.30,1  (2728) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:07.55  366.¦ 1:19.46  344.¦ 1:23.52  356.¦ 1:03.54  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  355.¦ 4:51.34  352.¦ 5:55.28  355.¦
M20        173. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             1969 Rapperswil SG               4:11.28,2   1:15.56,1  (1078) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:32.51  138.¦   58.30  234.¦   57.46  179.¦   42.20  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.21  160.¦ 3:29.07  155.¦ 4:11.28  173.¦
M40        677. Braungart Georg                     1963 DE-Würzburg                 6:05.43,1   2:47.12,3  (5543) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.44  717.¦ 1:22.14  663.¦ 1:24.03  633.¦ 1:04.40  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.59  692.¦ 5:01.03  675.¦ 6:05.43  677.¦
M40        524. Braunleder Jörg                     1967 DE-Aachen                   5:30.29,1   2:11.58,3  (3418) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.09  554.¦ 1:08.24  369.¦ 1:18.08  525.¦ 1:02.47  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  469.¦ 4:27.42  491.¦ 5:30.29  524.¦
M40         23. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:48.01,7     29.30,9   (224) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:27.09   19.¦   50.55   19.¦   52.27   31.¦   37.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   19.¦ 3:10.32   23.¦ 3:48.01   23.¦
M20        889. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 DE-München                  5:58.24,3   3:02.52,2  (3420) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:07.00  900.¦ 1:27.07  960.¦ 1:21.21  824.¦ 1:02.54  870.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.07  939.¦ 4:55.29  908.¦ 5:58.24  889.¦
M20         81. Brehm Sven                          1977 DE-Esslingen                3:53.54,8     58.22,7  (3421) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:30.51  111.¦   52.24   82.¦   53.14   86.¦   37.24   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.15   95.¦ 3:16.30   85.¦ 3:53.54   81.¦
F40        190. Breidert Daniela                    1966 Bremgarten AG               6:17.57,8   2:46.41,8  (3422) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:25.35  205.¦ 1:27.59  179.¦ 1:24.52  175.¦   59.30  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.34  196.¦ 5:18.26  190.¦ 6:17.57  190.¦
M45        191. Breitbach Klaus                     1961 DE-Bonn                     4:49.32,9   1:12.54,7  (3423) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:50.17  227.¦ 1:05.22  200.¦ 1:06.45  189.¦   47.07  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.40  206.¦ 4:02.25  198.¦ 4:49.32  191.¦
M55         82. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  5:11.05,1   1:25.08,5  (5476) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.15  105.¦ 1:08.05   66.¦ 1:11.35   81.¦   54.08   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.21   83.¦ 4:16.56   80.¦ 5:11.05   82.¦
F40         76. Brescancin Patrizia                 1967 Küttigen                    5:11.13,7   1:39.57,7  (5387) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:00.54   90.¦ 1:09.54   64.¦ 1:09.19   65.¦   51.04   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.49   78.¦ 4:20.08   74.¦ 5:11.13   76.¦
M40        361. Brettschneider Wolfgang             1966 DE-Unna                     5:02.27,3   1:43.56,5  (3425) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:50.27  331.¦ 1:08.53  379.¦ 1:10.08  358.¦   52.57  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.20  345.¦ 4:09.29  336.¦ 5:02.27  361.¦
M40        455. Breuer Klaus                        1964 DE-Bergheim                 5:17.59,1   1:59.28,3  (3426) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.03  572.¦ 1:07.21  340.¦ 1:05.00  232.¦ 1:03.34  642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  465.¦ 4:14.24  376.¦ 5:17.59  455.¦
M40        289. Breuer Marc                         1967 Basel                       4:51.46,4   1:33.15,6  (1765) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:59.53  533.¦ 1:05.50  301.¦ 1:01.11  127.¦   44.51  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  417.¦ 4:06.55  313.¦ 4:51.46  289.¦
M45        633. Breuer Norbert                      1958 DE-Köln                     6:32.47,2   2:56.09,0  (3427) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:23.36  647.¦ 1:30.00  624.¦ 1:34.31  630.¦ 1:04.39  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.36  638.¦ 5:28.08  634.¦ 6:32.47  633.¦
M20        919. Breuning Patrick                    1978 DE-Freiburg                 6:04.45,0   3:09.12,9  (5416) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:02.10  821.¦ 1:26.31  951.¦ 1:28.29  921.¦ 1:07.33  960.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.42  907.¦ 4:57.11  917.¦ 6:04.45  919.¦
F20        132. Breur Audrey                        1968 NL-Den Helder 1784WC        5:07.54,2   1:44.48,7  (1804) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:56.40  130.¦ 1:09.11  118.¦ 1:09.52  133.¦   52.10  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  126.¦ 4:15.43  125.¦ 5:07.54  132.¦
M45        255. Briegel Bruno                       1962 DE-Neuenburg                4:58.49,0   1:22.10,8  (3428) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:52.42  278.¦ 1:05.09  186.¦ 1:08.36  230.¦   52.20  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51  233.¦ 4:06.28  228.¦ 4:58.49  255.¦
F50          3. Briët Antoinette                    1954 NL-Eindhoven 5644 dc        4:32.48,7      4.34,4  (3429) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:50.39    9.¦ 1:02.34    4.¦   58.36    1.¦   40.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.14    8.¦ 3:51.50    4.¦ 4:32.48    3.¦
M50        423. Brinnich Alexander                  1955 AT-Linz                     6:18.14,1   2:43.15,4  (5190) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:24.33  469.¦ 1:28.48  423.¦ 1:24.04  362.¦ 1:00.47  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.22  449.¦ 5:17.26  429.¦ 6:18.14  423.¦
F40        130. Briod Bühler Fabienne               1964 Rubigen                     5:44.33,4   2:13.17,4  (2995) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:08.56  142.¦ 1:17.54  134.¦ 1:17.04  132.¦ 1:00.38  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  136.¦ 4:43.54  132.¦ 5:44.33  130.¦
M50        194. Brock Claus                         1954 DE-Bodelshausen             5:08.26,3   1:33.27,6  (3430) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.46  144.¦ 1:09.44  186.¦ 1:14.36  236.¦   53.18  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  158.¦ 4:15.07  191.¦ 5:08.26  194.¦
M45         74. Bröker Uwe                          1960 DE-Bad Salzuflen            4:24.49,2     48.11,0  (1444) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:36.27   40.¦ 1:00.09   81.¦ 1:05.21  163.¦   42.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36   48.¦ 3:41.58   74.¦ 4:24.49   74.¦
M45        187. Brömel Jörg                         1960 DE-Vesser                   4:48.34,9   1:11.56,7   (737) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:53.54  307.¦ 1:06.25  225.¦ 1:05.44  171.¦   42.30   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.20  258.¦ 4:06.04  226.¦ 4:48.34  187.¦
M45        211. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  4:53.20,5   1:16.42,3  (1102) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:46.53  156.¦ 1:05.59  214.¦ 1:11.54  308.¦   48.33  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  179.¦ 4:04.46  213.¦ 4:53.20  211.¦
M50        443. Brose Matthias                      1954 DE-Riemerling               6:27.47,0   2:52.48,3  (1760) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:17.58  441.¦ 1:34.06  446.¦ 1:33.08  434.¦ 1:02.32  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.05  447.¦ 5:25.14  444.¦ 6:27.47  443.¦
M60        113. Brown William                       1947 US-Wamego                   6:17.01,7   2:13.55,8  (3431) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:07.27   78.¦ 1:28.58  114.¦ 1:35.05  133.¦ 1:05.29  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26   95.¦ 5:11.32  112.¦ 6:17.01  113.¦
F20        216. Browne Julie                        1973 DE-Merzhausen               5:49.01,1   2:25.55,6  (3432) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:14.20  239.¦ 1:17.01  191.¦ 1:16.04  189.¦ 1:01.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  218.¦ 4:47.26  215.¦ 5:49.01  216.¦
M20        698. Brück Wolfgang                      1973 DE-Sankt Augustin           5:20.42,5   2:25.10,4  (2522) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:57.33  716.¦ 1:12.47  720.¦ 1:14.20  665.¦   56.00  717.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  711.¦ 4:24.42  693.¦ 5:20.42  698.¦
F50         12. Brueckl Dagmar                      1957 DE-Andechs                  4:53.07,6     24.53,3  (5347) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:58.04   21.¦ 1:07.30   13.¦ 1:03.32    7.¦   44.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.35   18.¦ 4:09.07   12.¦ 4:53.07   12.¦
F40         54. Brückner Claudia                    1967 Neuchâtel                   5:00.01,3   1:28.45,3  (2180) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.50   56.¦ 1:10.02   67.¦ 1:08.27   59.¦   47.40   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.53   61.¦ 4:12.20   58.¦ 5:00.01   54.¦
M20        297. Bruderer Marc                       1974 Lausen                      4:31.28,0   1:35.55,9  (3433) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   59.53  274.¦ 1:00.37  261.¦   43.49  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  336.¦ 3:47.38  299.¦ 4:31.28  297.¦
M45        596. Bruggemans Marco                    1962 NL-Rotterdam 3011VZ         6:10.17,4   2:33.39,2  (3434) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:12.16  601.¦ 1:24.33  580.¦ 1:23.16  538.¦ 1:10.10  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.49  599.¦ 5:00.06  583.¦ 6:10.17  596.¦
M40        433. Brugger Bruno                       1966 Speicher                    5:13.40,0   1:55.09,2  (1674) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:51.22  352.¦ 1:11.47  457.¦ 1:14.44  460.¦   55.45  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.09  384.¦ 4:17.54  416.¦ 5:13.40  433.¦
M20         98. Brugger Christoph                   1968 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             3:59.03,1   1:03.31,0  (1081) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:32.08  126.¦   54.45  125.¦   53.54   96.¦   38.15  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.53  118.¦ 3:20.48  104.¦ 3:59.03   98.¦
M45         45. Brugger Georg                       1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:15.11,5     38.33,3  (3435) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:37.31   48.¦   57.13   39.¦   57.02   41.¦   43.24  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44   41.¦ 3:31.47   35.¦ 4:15.11   45.¦
F20        191. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       5:37.36,7   2:14.31,2  (2899) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:09.45  216.¦ 1:18.33  205.¦ 1:12.57  165.¦   56.20  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  205.¦ 4:41.16  198.¦ 5:37.36  191.¦
F20        245. Brugger Karin                       1968 Bubikon                     6:11.53,4   2:48.47,9  (3436) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:19.36  261.¦ 1:26.35  244.¦ 1:22.43  236.¦ 1:02.57  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.12  255.¦ 5:08.55  246.¦ 6:11.53  245.¦
M20        249. Brügger Markus                      1968 Unterseen                   4:24.29,1   1:28.57,0  (5436) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:34.18  159.¦   58.48  244.¦ 1:07.13  436.¦   44.09  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.06  187.¦ 3:40.19  244.¦ 4:24.29  249.¦
M20        574. Brugger Urs                         1973 Steinhausen                 5:01.41,0   2:06.08,9  (3437) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:01.20  807.¦ 1:09.02  601.¦ 1:03.21  328.¦   47.57  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.22  713.¦ 4:13.43  583.¦ 5:01.41  574.¦
F40         73. Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    5:09.51,8   1:38.35,8  (2153) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:01.48   94.¦ 1:11.15   77.¦ 1:09.49   72.¦   46.58   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   85.¦ 4:22.53   81.¦ 5:09.51   73.¦
M45        574. Bruining Jos                        1961 NL-PH Gasselte              6:03.28,5   2:26.50,3  (3438) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:58.33  420.¦ 1:21.09  550.¦ 1:34.07  629.¦ 1:09.37  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.43  490.¦ 4:53.51  563.¦ 6:03.28  574.¦
F40        128. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     5:44.04,5   2:12.48,5  (3439) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:59.00   84.¦ 1:19.39  144.¦ 1:21.24  155.¦ 1:03.59  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  102.¦ 4:40.05  123.¦ 5:44.04  128.¦
F55          7. Brüllhardt Cécile                   1952 Volketswil                  5:29.06,5     45.27,3  (2465) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:02.28    9.¦ 1:14.02    7.¦ 1:14.36    6.¦   57.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30    8.¦ 4:31.06    7.¦ 5:29.06    7.¦
M55         71. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  5:03.01,9   1:17.05,3   (860) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.23  108.¦ 1:09.38   77.¦ 1:08.41   60.¦   47.18   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   93.¦ 4:15.43   75.¦ 5:03.01   71.¦
M45        637. Brumm Rolf                          1962 DE-Lohmar                   6:38.51,6   3:02.13,4  (3440) Diplom      9.27 ¦  2:10.11  584.¦ 1:24.44  582.¦ 1:55.40  640.¦ 1:08.14  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55  589.¦ 5:30.36  637.¦ 6:38.51  637.¦
F20         83. Brun Jasmin                         1979 Effretikon                  4:46.06,9   1:23.01,4  (3441) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:58.26  142.¦ 1:05.50   86.¦   58.46   38.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.16  118.¦ 4:03.03   90.¦ 4:46.06   83.¦
M45        430. Brun Maurizio                       1961 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:28.23,2   1:51.45,0  (1496) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.00  516.¦ 1:12.14  376.¦ 1:18.26  453.¦   52.41  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  464.¦ 4:35.41  462.¦ 5:28.23  430.¦
M40          6. Bründlinger Christian               1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   3:31.51,9     13.21,1  (3442) Diplom      5.01 ¦  1:23.44   10.¦   48.52   10.¦   47.21   11.¦   31.53    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36    9.¦ 2:59.58    7.¦ 3:31.51    6.¦
M50        238. Brüniger Markus                     1955 Uster                       5:21.05,7   1:46.07,0  (3443) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:55.02  209.¦ 1:15.24  285.¦ 1:15.24  248.¦   55.14  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.26  242.¦ 4:25.51  240.¦ 5:21.05  238.¦
F45         43. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     5:10.12,0   1:24.49,8  (1907) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:03.10   79.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦ 1:07.15   25.¦   50.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.17   60.¦ 4:19.32   43.¦ 5:10.12   43.¦
M20         51. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Stans                       3:38.26,8     42.54,7  (3445) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:25.44   61.¦   51.15   61.¦   48.28   48.¦   32.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.00   60.¦ 3:05.28   55.¦ 3:38.26   51.¦
M20         54. Brunner Beat                        1976 Worb                        3:39.48,3     44.16,2  (5345) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:27.19   75.¦   49.42   52.¦   47.19   39.¦   35.26   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   61.¦ 3:04.21   52.¦ 3:39.48   54.¦
M40        479. Brunner Cornelius                   1965 Sempach Stadt               5:21.40,3   2:03.09,5  (1806) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:51.43  356.¦ 1:07.19  338.¦ 1:23.58  632.¦   58.39  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.03  338.¦ 4:23.01  455.¦ 5:21.40  479.¦
M20        690. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:19.19,6   2:23.47,5   (770) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:52.35  567.¦ 1:13.53  752.¦ 1:18.59  773.¦   53.51  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  658.¦ 4:25.28  700.¦ 5:19.19  690.¦
M20        385. Brunner Felix                       1969 Würenlos                    4:42.19,5   1:46.47,4  (1306) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:55.54  660.¦ 1:02.37  366.¦   59.34  221.¦   44.12  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.32  516.¦ 3:58.06  399.¦ 4:42.19  385.¦
M55         98. Brunner Florian                     1949 DE-Lörrach                  5:15.44,8   1:29.48,2  (2865) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:07.21  193.¦ 1:10.45   88.¦ 1:06.28   46.¦   51.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  150.¦ 4:24.34  104.¦ 5:15.44   98.¦
M45        451. Brunner Hansueli                    1962 Brienz BE                   5:32.35,2   1:55.57,0  (1618) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:53.05  286.¦ 1:14.00  422.¦ 1:27.06  584.¦   58.23  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.05  346.¦ 4:34.11  454.¦ 5:32.35  451.¦
F50          7. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz        4:41.50,7     13.36,4  (1579) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.40    5.¦ 1:05.17    9.¦ 1:04.05    9.¦   44.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.57    7.¦ 3:57.02    7.¦ 4:41.50    7.¦
M40          3. Brunner Lorenz                      1965 Unterseen                   3:25.03,3      6.32,5    (89) Diplom      4.51 ¦  1:23.28    9.¦   47.02    7.¦   44.34    2.¦   29.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.30    7.¦ 2:55.05    4.¦ 3:25.03    3.¦
M50        253. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     5:23.48,9   1:48.50,2   (523) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:03.09  326.¦ 1:13.07  253.¦ 1:12.22  204.¦   55.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  290.¦ 4:28.39  257.¦ 5:23.48  253.¦
F45        155. Brunner Pia                         1959 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:22.58,7   2:37.36,5  (3181) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:15.37  136.¦ 1:28.29  148.¦ 1:33.50  162.¦ 1:05.00  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  142.¦ 5:17.58  150.¦ 6:22.58  155.¦
M45        509. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:45.35,4   2:08.57,2  (2354) Diplom      8.11 ¦  1:57.58  410.¦ 1:20.47  541.¦ 1:27.30  589.¦   59.19  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.46  484.¦ 4:46.16  528.¦ 5:45.35  509.¦
F20        155. Brunner Susanne                     1969 AT-Wien                     5:17.19,0   1:54.13,5  (3447) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.46  138.¦ 1:14.20  168.¦ 1:11.59  157.¦   53.12  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  151.¦ 4:24.06  150.¦ 5:17.19  155.¦
M50        DNF  Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                     3:11.49,8      Wengen  (1948)             ---- ¦  1:50.34  142.¦ 1:21.15  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.49  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        207. Brunner Werner                      1960 Aarau                       4:52.07,2   1:15.29,0  (5386) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:47.14  162.¦ 1:03.57  163.¦ 1:11.22  298.¦   49.32  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11  157.¦ 4:02.34  201.¦ 4:52.07  207.¦
M50        111. Brunsting Jan                       1956 NL-Naarden 1411 JH          4:47.29,2   1:12.30,5  (3448) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.42  216.¦ 1:05.44  125.¦ 1:03.19   83.¦   42.42   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27  162.¦ 4:04.46  127.¦ 4:47.29  111.¦
M20        102. Bruyninckx Rudy                     1969 BE-Aalst                    3:59.35,1   1:04.03,0  (1032) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:33.18  143.¦   51.36   65.¦   55.22  120.¦   39.17  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.54  110.¦ 3:20.17   99.¦ 3:59.35  102.¦
M60        109. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     6:13.38,0   2:10.32,1  (4818) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:16.17  111.¦ 1:26.37  106.¦ 1:24.33   93.¦ 1:06.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.54  112.¦ 5:07.28  108.¦ 6:13.38  109.¦
M20        671. Brzak Milan                         1973 CZ-Chlumec nad Cidlinou     5:14.44,2   2:19.12,1  (3449) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:53.10  586.¦ 1:11.14  673.¦ 1:16.11  714.¦   54.07  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  625.¦ 4:20.36  661.¦ 5:14.44  671.¦
M40        595. Bucci Giuseppe                      1964 IT-Marina di Massa (MS)     5:44.07,8   2:25.37,0   (540) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:57.31  484.¦ 1:18.12  597.¦ 1:25.57  657.¦ 1:02.25  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  538.¦ 4:41.42  587.¦ 5:44.07  595.¦
M20        308. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3   (730) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:36.58  202.¦ 1:04.21  424.¦ 1:05.07  378.¦   46.10  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  269.¦ 3:46.27  287.¦ 4:32.38  308.¦
M55        269. Buch Heinz                          1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:31.12,3   2:45.15,7  (3450) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:31.27  291.¦ 1:31.21  255.¦ 1:25.05  215.¦ 1:03.17  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.49  279.¦ 5:27.55  267.¦ 6:31.12  269.¦
M45        129. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:38.31,8   1:01.53,6  (1383) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:44.40  124.¦ 1:04.01  164.¦ 1:02.18  107.¦   47.31  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.42  126.¦ 3:51.00  116.¦ 4:38.31  129.¦
M55        133. Bucher Klaus                        1949 Luzern                      5:30.06,5   1:44.09,9  (3451) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:10.40  221.¦ 1:14.50  132.¦ 1:11.00   73.¦   53.35   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.30  180.¦ 4:36.31  146.¦ 5:30.06  133.¦
M40         28. Buchheister Sven                    1966 DE-Braunschweig             3:53.04,2     34.33,4  (3452) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:35.29   73.¦   51.39   24.¦   50.28   19.¦   35.27   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.08   37.¦ 3:17.37   33.¦ 3:53.04   28.¦
M20         86. Büchi Michael                       1990 Pontresina                  3:56.45,2   1:01.13,1  (5442) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:30.58  112.¦   51.19   62.¦   58.47  200.¦   35.39   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   86.¦ 3:21.05  106.¦ 3:56.45   86.¦
M45        DNF  Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    2:34.08,6 Lauterbrunn  (5542)             ---- ¦  2:34.08  656.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        227. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        4:20.32,5   1:25.00,4  (1222) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:30.43  108.¦   59.41  269.¦ 1:07.59  461.¦   42.08  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.25  153.¦ 3:38.24  228.¦ 4:20.32  227.¦
M20        294. Buchwalder Christian                1968 Frauenfeld                  4:30.53,8   1:35.21,7  (3453) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:49.45  468.¦ 1:00.43  300.¦   59.22  215.¦   41.02  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.28  383.¦ 3:49.51  314.¦ 4:30.53  294.¦
M20        509. Buchwalder Marc                     1970 Obernau                     4:55.09,6   1:59.37,5  (3454) Diplom      6.59 ¦  2:00.32  794.¦ 1:08.32  584.¦ 1:05.13  383.¦   40.51  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.04  692.¦ 4:14.17  594.¦ 4:55.09  509.¦
M20        846. Buckingham Paris                    1973 Unterseen                   5:47.02,8   2:51.30,7  (5271) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.05  803.¦ 1:20.45  883.¦ 1:25.53  888.¦   59.18  793.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  845.¦ 4:47.44  865.¦ 5:47.02  846.¦
F20        206. Bühler Alexandra                    1969 Muggio                      5:45.41,0   2:22.35,5  (3455) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:10.58  225.¦ 1:17.42  198.¦ 1:15.08  178.¦ 1:01.51  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.40  206.¦ 4:43.49  203.¦ 5:45.41  206.¦
M40        124. Bühler André                        1965 Laupen BE                   4:25.07,5   1:06.36,7  (1775) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:48.22  277.¦   59.18  117.¦   57.31   74.¦   39.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.41  204.¦ 3:45.12  144.¦ 4:25.07  124.¦
M20        113. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      4:01.36,1   1:06.04,0  (1969) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:35.54  184.¦   56.05  159.¦   53.27   87.¦   36.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  167.¦ 3:25.26  128.¦ 4:01.36  113.¦
M45        277. Bühler D.J.  Wale                   1958 Dulliken                    5:02.36,0   1:25.57,8  (1818) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.18  345.¦ 1:11.47  363.¦ 1:12.40  327.¦   42.50   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  347.¦ 4:19.46  334.¦ 5:02.36  277.¦
M20        878. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Teufen AR                   5:54.39,8   2:59.07,7  (2351) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:04.22  865.¦ 1:20.57  886.¦ 1:23.28  861.¦ 1:05.51  936.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  873.¦ 4:48.48  869.¦ 5:54.39  878.¦
F50        DNF  Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 2:52.56,0      Wengen   (309)             ---- ¦  1:47.24    4.¦ 1:05.32   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        601. Bühler Max                          1969 Hilterfingen                5:06.34,1   2:11.02,0  (3456) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:51.10  524.¦ 1:12.18  706.¦ 1:11.46  599.¦   51.18  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  608.¦ 4:15.15  609.¦ 5:06.34  601.¦
M45        162. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   4:43.20,8   1:06.42,6   (714) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.27  199.¦ 1:02.54  134.¦ 1:04.49  154.¦   46.08  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  172.¦ 3:57.12  161.¦ 4:43.20  162.¦
M50        241. Bühler Willi                        1957 Kloten                      5:21.49,4   1:46.50,7  (2462) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.23  277.¦ 1:12.00  240.¦ 1:15.58  259.¦   54.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  253.¦ 4:27.21  250.¦ 5:21.49  241.¦
M40        707. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     6:16.49,0   2:58.18,2  (3457) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:03.41  595.¦ 1:14.03  515.¦ 1:43.17  735.¦ 1:15.46  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.44  564.¦ 5:01.02  674.¦ 6:16.49  707.¦
M60         89. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 6:02.17,9   1:59.12,0   (775) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:18.12  117.¦ 1:22.32   87.¦ 1:18.18   64.¦ 1:03.14   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  108.¦ 4:59.03   94.¦ 6:02.17   89.¦
M50          4. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:42.45,2      7.46,5   (206) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:28.09    7.¦   50.50    4.¦   48.41    4.¦   35.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.00    6.¦ 3:07.41    5.¦ 3:42.45    4.¦
M55         24. Buholzer Josef                      1952 Hergiswil NW                4:35.29,8     49.33,2  (3458) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:47.31   37.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:00.56   12.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.20   33.¦ 3:51.16   24.¦ 4:35.29   24.¦
M40        666. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      6:03.10,5   2:44.39,7  (2410) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.13  665.¦ 1:26.56  697.¦ 1:22.04  602.¦ 1:04.56  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.09  689.¦ 4:58.14  665.¦ 6:03.10  666.¦
M40        543. Buijs Ed                            1963 NL-Den Haag 2582 RL         5:34.09,9   2:15.39,1  (3459) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:01.32  561.¦ 1:13.49  507.¦ 1:18.25  534.¦ 1:00.22  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.21  534.¦ 4:33.47  527.¦ 5:34.09  543.¦
M40        DNF  Buijs Rick                          1963 NL-Curacao, Antilles        2:36.58,8 Lauterbrunn  (3460)             ---- ¦  2:36.58  765.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        343. Buil Michael                        1960 DE-Kleve                    5:14.58,2   1:38.20,0  (2380) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.53  332.¦ 1:13.20  406.¦ 1:12.51  331.¦   53.52  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  361.¦ 4:21.05  344.¦ 5:14.58  343.¦
M20        633. Bumann Richard                      1988 Aarwangen                   5:09.49,1   2:14.17,0  (3461) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:47.56  412.¦ 1:09.20  617.¦ 1:16.10  712.¦   56.21  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17  493.¦ 4:13.27  580.¦ 5:09.49  633.¦
M45        380. Bünder Heinz                        1959 DE-Olfen                    5:20.08,4   1:43.30,2  (1574) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:57.18  394.¦ 1:11.55  366.¦ 1:14.55  379.¦   55.59  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  376.¦ 4:24.09  370.¦ 5:20.08  380.¦
M50        325. Bünermann Dieter                    1956 DE-Mettmann                 5:44.29,7   2:09.31,0  (5226) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.56  383.¦ 1:18.43  331.¦ 1:13.45  222.¦ 1:02.04  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.40  361.¦ 4:42.25  321.¦ 5:44.29  325.¦
M40        630. Bünzli Tomas                        1963 Luzern                      5:52.12,1   2:33.41,3  (3462) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:01.06  552.¦ 1:20.39  645.¦ 1:26.40  663.¦ 1:03.45  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  607.¦ 4:48.26  630.¦ 5:52.12  630.¦
M45        463. Burbach Joerg                       1961 DE-Oberursel                5:35.34,9   1:58.56,7  (2687) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:05.57  529.¦ 1:14.50  451.¦ 1:14.55  380.¦   59.51  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  499.¦ 4:35.43  463.¦ 5:35.34  463.¦
M65         30. Burda Franz                         1941 DE-Weil am Rhein            5:44.18,8   1:08.04,4   (844) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.42   34.¦ 1:18.24   30.¦ 1:19.48   30.¦   56.22   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.07   32.¦ 4:47.56   32.¦ 5:44.18   30.¦
M20        647. Burgener Martin                     1973 Lütschental                 5:11.50,2   2:16.18,1  (3463) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:48.46  439.¦ 1:05.53  487.¦ 1:19.32  782.¦   57.37  754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  459.¦ 4:14.12  592.¦ 5:11.50  647.¦
F20         34. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:19.10,3     56.04,8   (303) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:40.40   32.¦ 1:01.28   48.¦   58.09   34.¦   38.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09   39.¦ 3:40.18   35.¦ 4:19.10   34.¦
F20         48. Burger Stephanie                    1973 DE-Regensburg               4:27.46,5   1:04.41,0  (1350) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:48.15   77.¦ 1:02.08   57.¦   57.32   28.¦   39.50   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23   66.¦ 3:47.56   49.¦ 4:27.46   48.¦
M50         83. Burgert Fabian                      1956 DE-Münstertal               4:38.33,5   1:03.34,8  (1441) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.32  117.¦ 1:01.19   63.¦ 1:02.02   69.¦   45.39   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.51   90.¦ 3:52.53   81.¦ 4:38.33   83.¦
F45         65. Bürgi Christiane                    1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.05,3   1:42.43,1  (2531) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.52   41.¦ 1:18.49   94.¦ 1:17.21   81.¦   57.01   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42   65.¦ 4:31.04   65.¦ 5:28.05   65.¦
M40        303. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     4:53.45,9   1:35.15,1  (2333) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.28  298.¦ 1:05.20  286.¦ 1:11.15  385.¦   47.42  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.48  285.¦ 4:06.03  305.¦ 4:53.45  303.¦
M45        570. Bürgi Roland                        1962 Felben-Wellhausen           6:02.38,8   2:26.00,6  (2160) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.09  610.¦ 1:20.02  532.¦ 1:24.12  552.¦ 1:04.14  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.12  584.¦ 4:58.24  575.¦ 6:02.38  570.¦
M45        425. Bürgi Urs                           1960 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.04,9   1:51.26,7  (2532) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.53  331.¦ 1:18.49  516.¦ 1:17.21  425.¦   57.00  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42  433.¦ 4:31.04  431.¦ 5:28.04  425.¦
F45        DNF  Bürgler Erika                       1959 Hirzel                      3:12.15,0      Wengen  (1978)             ---- ¦  1:55.12   44.¦ 1:17.03   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         58. Buri Heinrich                       1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:54.00,4   1:08.03,8  (5229) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.34   45.¦ 1:06.14   52.¦ 1:08.08   57.¦   50.04   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.48   50.¦ 4:03.56   49.¦ 4:54.00   58.¦
M45        528. Burkhalter Beat                     1959 Gümligen                    5:49.49,1   2:13.10,9  (4544) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:07.30  545.¦ 1:18.01  498.¦ 1:21.40  512.¦ 1:02.37  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.31  532.¦ 4:47.12  535.¦ 5:49.49  528.¦
M20        565. Burkhard Pascal                     1974 Schattenhalb                5:00.13,7   2:04.41,6  (3464) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.48  631.¦ 1:11.01  668.¦ 1:07.33  448.¦   46.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50  648.¦ 4:13.24  578.¦ 5:00.13  565.¦
M40         53. Burkhard Raymond                    1963 Gümligen                    4:05.32,6     47.01,8  (1262) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:31.39   42.¦   55.58   56.¦   58.04   80.¦   39.50   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.37   40.¦ 3:25.41   52.¦ 4:05.32   53.¦
M40        244. Burkhart Dominik                    1966 Lausen                      4:44.49,5   1:26.18,7  (1559) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.06  253.¦ 1:00.01  131.¦ 1:08.47  313.¦   48.54  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.07  192.¦ 3:55.55  230.¦ 4:44.49  244.¦
M55         36. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   4:43.10,3     57.13,7  (1799) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.51   49.¦ 1:04.35   37.¦ 1:04.03   32.¦   44.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.27   46.¦ 3:58.31   41.¦ 4:43.10   36.¦
F45         59. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:23.48,4   1:38.26,2   (703) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:00.43   68.¦ 1:14.40   67.¦ 1:13.29   54.¦   54.55   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23   69.¦ 4:28.52   61.¦ 5:23.48   59.¦
M20        568. Bürki Stefan                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              5:00.43,9   2:05.11,8  (3465) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.09  710.¦ 1:09.07  608.¦ 1:08.28  485.¦   45.58  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  655.¦ 4:14.45  601.¦ 5:00.43  568.¦
M20          5. Burrell Galen                       1979 US-San Francisco            3:11.05,1     15.33,0     (3) Diplom      4.31 ¦  1:15.55   12.¦   43.57    9.¦   42.17   11.¦   28.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.52   10.¦ 2:42.09    6.¦ 3:11.05    5.¦
F40         68. Burri Barbara                       1964 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:07.38,8   1:36.22,8  (1647) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:51.51   47.¦ 1:12.24   87.¦ 1:12.15   93.¦   51.07   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15   63.¦ 4:16.31   68.¦ 5:07.38   68.¦
F40         56. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  5:00.03,3   1:28.47,3  (3467) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.41   54.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:09.00   62.¦   48.32   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   54.¦ 4:11.30   54.¦ 5:00.03   56.¦
F40        172. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      6:09.54,9   2:38.38,9  (2526) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:10.07  148.¦ 1:26.56  175.¦ 1:27.33  191.¦ 1:05.17  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  163.¦ 5:04.37  167.¦ 6:09.54  172.¦
F45         77. Burri Silvia                        1962 Kölliken                    5:36.50,8   1:51.28,6  (3468) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:07.17   99.¦ 1:17.06   83.¦ 1:13.41   56.¦   58.46   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23   91.¦ 4:38.04   79.¦ 5:36.50   77.¦
M45        203. Burzlaff Rainer                     1960 DE-Daubach                  4:51.41,8   1:15.03,6  (1861) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:44.53  127.¦ 1:05.40  205.¦ 1:11.13  294.¦   49.55  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  152.¦ 4:01.46  191.¦ 4:51.41  203.¦
M45        625. Busch Harald                        1958 DE-Heilbad Heiligenstadt    6:25.38,7   2:49.00,5  (5321) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:02.47  488.¦ 1:38.11  638.¦ 1:40.41  635.¦ 1:03.58  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.59  614.¦ 5:21.40  625.¦ 6:25.38  625.¦
M50         68. Buschor Werner                      1957 Oberriet SG                 4:31.15,2     56.16,5  (5351) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.07   86.¦ 1:02.41   83.¦ 1:00.02   49.¦   42.23   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   78.¦ 3:48.51   71.¦ 4:31.15   68.¦
F55         28. Buse Siglinde                       1949 DE-Hockenheim               6:19.07,6   1:35.28,4  (3185) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:23.29   31.¦ 1:26.32   23.¦ 1:27.19   25.¦ 1:01.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.02   28.¦ 5:17.21   27.¦ 6:19.07   28.¦
M40        604. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                5:45.48,3   2:27.17,5  (1805) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:03.10  592.¦ 1:11.23  447.¦ 1:27.58  678.¦ 1:03.16  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.33  528.¦ 4:42.31  592.¦ 5:45.48  604.¦
F20        151. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:15.29,0   1:52.23,5  (2846) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:00.42  160.¦ 1:11.53  146.¦ 1:11.23  149.¦   51.29  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  153.¦ 4:23.59  148.¦ 5:15.29  151.¦
F20         10. Buss Stefanie                       1975 DE                          3:54.40,0     31.34,5   (142) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:36.13   20.¦   53.32   11.¦   50.54   11.¦   33.59    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.46   16.¦ 3:20.40   14.¦ 3:54.40   10.¦
M55        101. Busse Alfred                        1952 DE-Süsel                    5:18.47,3   1:32.50,7  (2207) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:57.18  107.¦ 1:09.45   79.¦ 1:16.46  143.¦   54.56  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.04   94.¦ 4:23.51   99.¦ 5:18.47  101.¦
M55        107. Bustin Alain                        1950 BE-Namur Bouge              5:20.27,9   1:34.31,3  (1419) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:00.25  138.¦ 1:14.03  125.¦ 1:12.04   86.¦   53.54   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.28  130.¦ 4:26.33  111.¦ 5:20.27  107.¦
M60         62. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                5:39.08,3   1:36.02,4   (551) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:56.49   34.¦ 1:19.46   70.¦ 1:21.38   73.¦ 1:00.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.36   53.¦ 4:38.14   61.¦ 5:39.08   62.¦
F45        144. Büttner Andrea                      1959 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:15.08,3   2:29.46,1  (3471) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:15.59  137.¦ 1:28.47  150.¦ 1:24.40  133.¦ 1:05.41  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.47  143.¦ 5:09.27  141.¦ 6:15.08  144.¦
M20        974. Byass Mark                          1986 GB-Nantwich cw55he          6:21.30,4   3:25.58,3  (3472) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:14.48  978.¦ 1:34.04  994.¦ 1:34.39  969.¦   57.57  763.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.53  999.¦ 5:23.33  985.¦ 6:21.30  974.¦

Total 441



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.