15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        266. Aalders Jantinus                    1949 NL-HC Stadskanaal           6:25.13,9   2:39.17,3  (3256) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:10.44  224.¦ 1:24.32  224.¦ 1:33.35  265.¦ 1:16.20  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.17  222.¦ 5:08.53  238.¦ 6:25.13  266.¦
M55         23. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      4:35.28,1     49.31,5  (1376) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.10   40.¦ 1:00.40   13.¦ 1:01.59   20.¦   44.37   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   29.¦ 3:50.50   23.¦ 4:35.28   23.¦
M50        323. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:43.59,3   2:09.00,6  (2221) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:04.07  333.¦ 1:20.01  346.¦ 1:19.47  311.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  329.¦ 4:43.56  326.¦ 5:43.59  323.¦
F45        150. Abrahams Diny                       1959 NL-Hilvarenbeek             6:20.05,7   2:34.43,5  (3257) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:17.47  144.¦ 1:32.49  158.¦ 1:26.58  144.¦ 1:02.31  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.36  157.¦ 5:17.34  149.¦ 6:20.05  150.¦
M45        140. Abrahams Toon                       1959 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:40.56,3   1:04.18,1  (3258) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.23  133.¦ 1:03.31  148.¦ 1:04.45  150.¦   47.16  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.54  127.¦ 3:53.39  134.¦ 4:40.56  140.¦
F20         79. Accola Ursina                       1980 Arosa                       4:44.40,1   1:21.34,6  (3259) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:48.23   78.¦ 1:07.14  100.¦ 1:04.40   82.¦   44.21   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37   89.¦ 4:00.18   81.¦ 4:44.40   79.¦
F45         51. Achermann Brigitte                  1962 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:13.42,5   1:28.20,3  (3260) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.12   62.¦ 1:11.27   46.¦ 1:12.55   52.¦   51.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.40   53.¦ 4:22.36   56.¦ 5:13.42   51.¦
F20         73. Achermann Miriam                    1972 Stans                       4:42.06,3   1:19.00,8  (1607) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.44   56.¦ 1:03.43   69.¦ 1:04.43   83.¦   47.55  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.27   61.¦ 3:54.11   70.¦ 4:42.06   73.¦
M20          2. Achmüller Hermann                   1971 IT-Pfalzen (BZ)             2:58.35,1      3.03,0     (8) Diplom      4.13 ¦  1:14.47    5.¦   39.59    2.¦   36.56    2.¦   26.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:54.47    2.¦ 2:31.43    2.¦ 2:58.35    2.¦
M50         58. Ackermann Martin                    1957 Rothenhausen                4:27.52,8     52.54,1  (1308) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.33   63.¦ 1:01.57   71.¦ 1:02.22   75.¦   40.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.31   61.¦ 3:46.53   65.¦ 4:27.52   58.¦
M40        450. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   5:16.21,7   1:57.50,9  (2016) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.24  412.¦ 1:12.44  484.¦ 1:17.57  521.¦   51.15  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  437.¦ 4:25.05  469.¦ 5:16.21  450.¦
M55        DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            2:28.08,7 Lauterbrunn  (3261)             ---- ¦  2:28.08  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Adams Susan                         1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:14.28,8      Wengen  (3262)             ---- ¦  2:34.24   39.¦ 1:40.04   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:14.28   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        141. Adamus Nick                         1964 Uitikon Waldegg             4:27.26,7   1:08.55,9  (1505) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.07  167.¦ 1:00.48  156.¦ 1:03.23  192.¦   41.06   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  157.¦ 3:46.19  158.¦ 4:27.26  141.¦
F20        121. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        5:01.08,0   1:38.02,5  (2577) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:01.49  165.¦ 1:09.33  124.¦ 1:04.03   76.¦   45.41   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  146.¦ 4:15.26  124.¦ 5:01.08  121.¦
M40        423. Aebersold Thomas                    1963 Zürich                      5:12.37,4   1:54.06,6  (3263) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.39  528.¦ 1:10.44  431.¦ 1:09.31  335.¦   52.43  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  480.¦ 4:19.54  433.¦ 5:12.37  423.¦
M20        241. Aebi Bruno                          1972 Sumiswald                   4:23.23,3   1:27.51,2  (1211) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:39.07  247.¦   56.43  175.¦ 1:02.14  294.¦   45.18  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.50  222.¦ 3:38.04  224.¦ 4:23.23  241.¦
M20        996. Aebi Urs                            1974 Derendingen                 6:38.32,4   3:43.00,3  (3191) Diplom      9.26 ¦  2:20.32 1010.¦ 1:39.51 1015.¦ 1:30.41  943.¦ 1:07.27  957.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.23 1013.¦ 5:31.05  996.¦ 6:38.32  996.¦
M45        520. Aebischer Beat                      1960 Bern                        5:48.11,5   2:11.33,3  (3264) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:57.53  408.¦ 1:18.29  508.¦ 1:26.57  582.¦ 1:04.50  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  457.¦ 4:43.20  509.¦ 5:48.11  520.¦
F40         55. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  5:00.03,0   1:28.47,0  (3265) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.42   55.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:10.10   75.¦   47.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   55.¦ 4:12.41   59.¦ 5:00.03   55.¦
M20        365. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      4:40.23,5   1:44.51,4  (3266) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.08  445.¦ 1:02.22  352.¦ 1:03.48  342.¦   45.04  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.30  399.¦ 3:55.18  366.¦ 4:40.23  365.¦
M50         73. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  4:33.37,0     58.38,3  (1421) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:38.12   38.¦ 1:01.53   70.¦ 1:05.52  109.¦   47.38  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05   53.¦ 3:45.58   60.¦ 4:33.37   73.¦
M40        495. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                     5:24.48,9   2:06.18,1  (1884) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:52.26  375.¦ 1:16.36  562.¦ 1:21.31  594.¦   54.15  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.02  459.¦ 4:30.33  510.¦ 5:24.48  495.¦
M20        343. Aepfelbach Tim                      1973 DE-Witten                   4:36.41,2   1:41.09,1  (3267) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:40.27  270.¦ 1:02.30  358.¦ 1:08.05  466.¦   45.37  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.57  287.¦ 3:51.03  327.¦ 4:36.41  343.¦
F55         13. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:47.54,4   1:04.15,2  (2793) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:02.49   10.¦ 1:22.57   15.¦ 1:22.14   18.¦   59.53   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.47   12.¦ 4:48.01   13.¦ 5:47.54   13.¦
M55        226. Aerschmann-Aebischer Joseph         1948 Alterswil FR                6:05.57,4   2:20.00,8  (2953) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.52  249.¦ 1:23.48  215.¦ 1:23.28  203.¦ 1:03.48  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  237.¦ 5:02.09  227.¦ 6:05.57  226.¦
F20        143. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.18,9   1:50.13,4  (2362) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.05  159.¦ 1:12.58  159.¦ 1:11.56  156.¦   48.17  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  155.¦ 4:25.01  151.¦ 5:13.18  143.¦
M40        332. Aertsen Freek                       1964 NL-Son 5691VG               4:58.42,1   1:40.11,3  (1409) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:43.26  187.¦ 1:06.19  313.¦ 1:19.08  551.¦   49.48  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  222.¦ 4:08.53  331.¦ 4:58.42  332.¦
M20        607. Aeschimann Riccardo                 1986 Matten b. Interlaken        5:06.48,2   2:11.16,1  (2070) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:55.40  653.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:11.35  593.¦   50.34  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  628.¦ 4:16.13  614.¦ 5:06.48  607.¦
M20        955. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Häutlingen                  6:14.22,8   3:18.50,7  (2009) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.31  927.¦ 1:30.12  976.¦ 1:30.04  938.¦ 1:04.34  907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.43  964.¦ 5:09.48  956.¦ 6:14.22  955.¦
M50        102. Affolter Urs                        1957 Muntelier                   4:45.51,7   1:10.53,0  (1483) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:49.47  123.¦ 1:03.06   89.¦ 1:06.06  114.¦   46.51  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.53  108.¦ 3:59.00  101.¦ 4:45.51  102.¦
M55        126. Agrone Mario                        1949 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,0   1:40.37,4  (3268) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:53.50   76.¦ 1:19.13  177.¦ 1:18.27  162.¦   55.02  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  121.¦ 4:31.31  133.¦ 5:26.34  126.¦
M20         11. Ahansal Mohamad                     1973 MA-Zagora                   3:16.28,2     20.56,1    (34) Diplom      4.39 ¦  1:18.32   17.¦   46.13   24.¦   42.57   13.¦   28.44    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.46   22.¦ 2:47.43   18.¦ 3:16.28   11.¦
M20        DNF  Ahlburg Thomas                      1969 DE-Augsburg                 3:28.56,1      Wengen  (3123)             ---- ¦  2:02.42  828.¦ 1:26.13  949.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.56  909.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         60. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 DE-Kernen                   4:08.09,6     49.38,8  (1106) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:36.52   83.¦   56.52   73.¦   56.00   58.¦   38.24   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.44   82.¦ 3:29.45   71.¦ 4:08.09   60.¦
M20        872. Ahola Kalle                         1979 FIN-Turku                   5:53.50,1   2:58.18,0  (3270) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:19.37 1004.¦ 1:21.08  891.¦ 1:16.47  729.¦   56.16  723.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.46  968.¦ 4:57.33  919.¦ 5:53.50  872.¦
M45        116. Aichner Hermann                     1958 IT-Olang (BZ)               4:35.53,5     59.15,3  (3271) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:49.48  205.¦ 1:02.35  125.¦ 1:00.59   85.¦   42.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  173.¦ 3:53.23  131.¦ 4:35.53  116.¦
M45        372. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                    5:19.23,0   1:42.44,8  (1859) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:52.23  274.¦ 1:13.50  418.¦ 1:18.37  459.¦   54.31  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.14  338.¦ 4:24.51  375.¦ 5:19.23  372.¦
M20        611. Akpinar Hakan                       1968 Würenlos                    5:07.53,9   2:12.21,8  (1394) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.21  741.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:09.54  545.¦   50.41  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.18  669.¦ 4:17.12  627.¦ 5:07.53  611.¦
M40        349. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:00.10,3   1:41.39,5  (3272) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:43.25  186.¦ 1:04.19  258.¦ 1:13.45  438.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.44  205.¦ 4:01.29  271.¦ 5:00.10  349.¦
M40        252. Albrecht Christian                  1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:45.16,0   1:26.45,2  (1519) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.43  238.¦ 1:03.41  234.¦ 1:09.11  323.¦   45.39  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  236.¦ 3:59.36  259.¦ 4:45.16  252.¦
M45        410. Albrecht Markus                     1962 DE-Legau                    5:25.27,3   1:48.49,1  (5251) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:00.06  452.¦ 1:10.28  320.¦ 1:17.44  437.¦   57.07  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  398.¦ 4:28.19  409.¦ 5:25.27  410.¦
M40        324. Albrecht Ueli                       1963 Utzenstorf                  4:57.24,6   1:38.53,8  (2178) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.21  392.¦ 1:07.04  335.¦ 1:10.05  354.¦   46.53  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26  356.¦ 4:10.31  346.¦ 4:57.24  324.¦
M50        244. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau SG                   5:22.02,2   1:47.03,5  (1834) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.11  244.¦ 1:20.41  354.¦ 1:11.47  196.¦   52.22  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  301.¦ 4:29.39  262.¦ 5:22.02  244.¦
M20        402. Alder Thomas                        1970 Gossau SG                   4:44.11,9   1:48.39,8  (3274) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:44.44  344.¦ 1:02.06  336.¦ 1:08.05  466.¦   49.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.51  333.¦ 3:54.56  361.¦ 4:44.11  402.¦
M50          2. Alexeev Alexander                   1956 RU                          3:37.16,9      2.18,2    (86) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:26.31    4.¦   52.21    8.¦   46.28    2.¦   31.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.52    5.¦ 3:05.20    3.¦ 3:37.16    2.¦
M20        221. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                        4:19.29,5   1:23.57,4  (1165) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:33.44  147.¦   59.45  270.¦ 1:03.36  336.¦   42.23  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  195.¦ 3:37.06  215.¦ 4:19.29  221.¦
M55        229. Allemann Jürg                       1949 Frenkendorf                 6:08.39,0   2:22.42,4  (2173) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.44  247.¦ 1:20.50  195.¦ 1:27.52  237.¦ 1:05.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  225.¦ 5:03.26  229.¦ 6:08.39  229.¦
M55        239. Allemann René                       1952 Genève                      6:14.11,5   2:28.14,9   (674) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.51  214.¦ 1:24.22  223.¦ 1:32.09  259.¦ 1:07.47  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.14  216.¦ 5:06.24  236.¦ 6:14.11  239.¦
M20        859. Allemann Roman                      1979 Bettlach                    5:50.00,9   2:54.28,8  (5439) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.40  929.¦ 1:09.24  621.¦   59.37  224.¦ 1:31.18  996.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.04  821.¦ 4:18.42  638.¦ 5:50.00  859.¦
M40        652. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      5:57.39,2   2:39.08,4  (3277) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:09.34  671.¦ 1:23.35  670.¦ 1:20.48  578.¦ 1:03.40  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  676.¦ 4:53.58  654.¦ 5:57.39  652.¦
M40         43. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    4:00.17,0     41.46,2  (5275) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:36.14   80.¦   55.58   57.¦   52.22   28.¦   35.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.13   72.¦ 3:24.35   47.¦ 4:00.17   43.¦
M40        219. Allison Michael                     1963 BE-Mortsel                  4:41.44,6   1:23.13,8   (683) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.30  234.¦ 1:01.35  173.¦ 1:05.00  231.¦   48.38  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.05  209.¦ 3:53.05  206.¦ 4:41.44  219.¦
F20         76. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:43.11,9   1:20.06,4  (1595) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.31   94.¦ 1:03.59   73.¦ 1:03.35   71.¦   44.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.30   88.¦ 3:59.05   78.¦ 4:43.11   76.¦
M20        891. Alsing Jacob                        1974 DK-Copenhagen               5:58.35,2   3:03.03,1  (1277) Diplom      8.29 ¦  1:51.57  547.¦ 1:10.19  646.¦ 1:51.35  998.¦ 1:04.42  909.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.16  589.¦ 4:53.52  891.¦ 5:58.35  891.¦
M20        511. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 4:55.27,7   1:59.55,6  (1846) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:49.52  475.¦ 1:03.34  398.¦ 1:14.05  654.¦   47.56  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  440.¦ 4:07.31  509.¦ 4:55.27  511.¦
M40        291. Altorfer Felix                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           4:52.15,7   1:33.44,9  (1334) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.44  173.¦ 1:02.48  208.¦ 1:14.15  449.¦   52.27  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  177.¦ 3:59.48  262.¦ 4:52.15  291.¦
M20        337. Altschul Pavel                      1976 CZ-Sokolov                  4:35.23,0   1:39.50,9  (3280) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:39.59  263.¦ 1:02.23  353.¦ 1:07.14  439.¦   45.45  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.22  281.¦ 3:49.37  312.¦ 4:35.23  337.¦
F20        192. Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  5:38.08,4   2:15.02,9  (2840) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:58.42  148.¦ 1:20.07  213.¦ 1:19.51  219.¦   59.27  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  174.¦ 4:38.41  189.¦ 5:38.08  192.¦
M40        169. Amacher Werner                      1967 Detligen                    4:33.02,2   1:14.31,4  (1247) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:43.15  184.¦ 1:01.06  160.¦ 1:04.54  228.¦   43.45  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.22  171.¦ 3:49.17  183.¦ 4:33.02  169.¦
M45        412. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   5:25.35,9   1:48.57,7  (1842) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.14  370.¦ 1:14.47  450.¦ 1:20.09  484.¦   54.24  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  401.¦ 4:31.11  432.¦ 5:25.35  412.¦
M50         19. Amborn Ulrich                       1957 DE-Offenbach                4:02.07,0     27.08,3    (54) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:38.17   40.¦   54.51   17.¦   52.31   11.¦   36.26    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09   28.¦ 3:25.40   22.¦ 4:02.07   19.¦
M50        299. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 Walenstadt                  5:36.45,8   2:01.47,1   (639) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.24  340.¦ 1:23.04  383.¦ 1:14.41  237.¦   54.34  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.29  352.¦ 4:42.11  319.¦ 5:36.45  299.¦
M20        764. Ammann Thomas                       1969 Marsens                     5:32.02,5   2:36.30,4  (2544) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  800.¦ 1:13.33  737.¦ 1:16.41  725.¦ 1:00.45  829.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.36  760.¦ 4:31.17  740.¦ 5:32.02  764.¦
M40         82. Ammeter Manfred                     1963 Mülenen                     4:14.30,4     55.59,6  (1058) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:32.29   48.¦   59.35  122.¦ 1:01.12  130.¦   41.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.04   70.¦ 3:33.17   79.¦ 4:14.30   82.¦
F20        240. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  6:08.37,5   2:45.32,0  (2956) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:10.04  217.¦ 1:26.24  243.¦ 1:26.24  254.¦ 1:05.44  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.29  235.¦ 5:02.53  240.¦ 6:08.37  240.¦
M40        591. Amport Markus                       1964 Grossaffoltern              5:43.28,9   2:24.58,1  (2482) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.48  627.¦ 1:18.26  600.¦ 1:16.43  498.¦ 1:02.30  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.15  628.¦ 4:40.58  581.¦ 5:43.28  591.¦
M40        440. Amrhein Ruedi                       1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:14.42,8   1:56.12,0  (5363) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.47  343.¦ 1:15.04  533.¦ 1:18.51  546.¦   49.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:24.43  465.¦ 5:14.42  440.¦
M40        470. Amstutz Gerhard                     1967 Huttwil                     5:20.36,2   2:02.05,4  (2807) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:02.42  586.¦ 1:12.03  465.¦ 1:11.05  380.¦   54.44  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.46  530.¦ 4:25.51  475.¦ 5:20.36  470.¦
M50        165. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    5:02.49,4   1:27.50,7   (611) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:44.44   72.¦ 1:07.28  151.¦ 1:20.44  321.¦   49.51  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  103.¦ 4:12.58  166.¦ 5:02.49  165.¦
M50         31. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:11.35,2     36.36,5  (1031) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:35.37   29.¦   57.40   37.¦   59.16   41.¦   39.01   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.17   30.¦ 3:32.33   34.¦ 4:11.35   31.¦
F45         23. Anderegg Monika                     1959 Dietikon                    4:49.56,4   1:04.34,2  (2078) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.06   17.¦ 1:04.54   16.¦ 1:08.19   30.¦   47.36   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.00   17.¦ 4:02.20   20.¦ 4:49.56   23.¦
M40        369. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Hirzel                      5:03.33,7   1:45.02,9  (2916) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:57.20  479.¦ 1:07.50  346.¦ 1:08.35  311.¦   49.47  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.10  410.¦ 4:13.46  369.¦ 5:03.33  369.¦
M40        258. Anderegg Simon                      1966 Meiringen                   4:45.52,1   1:27.21,3  (1908) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:43.15  183.¦ 1:06.47  330.¦ 1:06.31  265.¦   49.17  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  229.¦ 3:56.34  235.¦ 4:45.52  258.¦
F40        113. Anding Susanne                      1963 DE-Rimbach                  5:33.54,0   2:02.38,0  (5237) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.39  107.¦ 1:15.32  116.¦ 1:15.34  119.¦   58.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.12  110.¦ 4:35.46  114.¦ 5:33.54  113.¦
M45         44. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:14.25,1     37.46,9  (1301) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.19   72.¦   57.43   47.¦   56.27   34.¦   39.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02   55.¦ 3:34.29   47.¦ 4:14.25   44.¦
M20         91. Andres Peter                        1970 Aarberg                     3:57.40,6   1:02.08,5    (70) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:28.07   84.¦   53.43  103.¦   54.55  112.¦   40.54  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.50   84.¦ 3:16.45   86.¦ 3:57.40   91.¦
M20        776. Andrew Terry                        1972 US-Illinois                 5:34.00,7   2:38.28,6  (4868) Diplom      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   57.30  751.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:36.30  786.¦ 5:34.00  776.¦
M50         28. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:10.44,1     35.45,4   (802) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.21   62.¦   56.29   25.¦   53.20   15.¦   38.32   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.51   46.¦ 3:32.11   31.¦ 4:10.44   28.¦
F20         49. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 4:28.01,3   1:04.55,8   (138) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:38.16   28.¦ 1:03.42   68.¦ 1:04.13   77.¦   41.48   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   37.¦ 3:46.13   47.¦ 4:28.01   49.¦
M40        573. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    5:38.54,6   2:20.23,8  (3284) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.24  505.¦ 1:15.43  547.¦ 1:23.30  622.¦ 1:01.16  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  518.¦ 4:37.38  559.¦ 5:38.54  573.¦
M50        DNF  Anghileri Roger                     1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:53.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1461)             ---- ¦  1:53.18  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Anjema-Nijdam Joukje                1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        4:08.09,9      Wengen  (2968)             ---- ¦  2:26.59   36.¦ 1:41.10   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.09   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        135. Anjema Pieter                       1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        5:30.27,3   1:44.30,7   (532) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:03.00  161.¦ 1:13.57  121.¦ 1:13.31  102.¦   59.57  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  144.¦ 4:30.29  131.¦ 5:30.27  135.¦
M40        404. Ansel Jochen                        1967 DE-Missen-Wilhams           5:09.02,5   1:50.31,7  (3285) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.09  406.¦ 1:12.07  466.¦ 1:11.20  388.¦   51.25  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  428.¦ 4:17.36  413.¦ 5:09.02  404.¦
M20        612. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  5:07.57,9   2:12.25,8  (2151) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:51.20  530.¦ 1:12.23  709.¦ 1:14.08  657.¦   50.05  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  613.¦ 4:17.52  632.¦ 5:07.57  612.¦
M40        517. Antikainen Jyrki                    1964 FIN-Espoo                   5:29.16,6   2:10.45,8  (2829) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:05.13  618.¦ 1:15.11  536.¦ 1:15.22  473.¦   53.29  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.25  591.¦ 4:35.47  540.¦ 5:29.16  517.¦
M50        376. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-Heemstede                6:04.13,7   2:29.15,0   (679) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:14.25  415.¦ 1:20.02  347.¦ 1:26.28  394.¦ 1:03.18  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.27  387.¦ 5:00.55  383.¦ 6:04.13  376.¦
M45         26. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                   4:06.21,9     29.43,7  (1018) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:28.45    7.¦   51.40    5.¦   56.17   33.¦   49.38  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26    5.¦ 3:16.43    9.¦ 4:06.21   26.¦
M20         80. Arbez Loic                          1981 FR-Les Rousses              3:53.50,8     58.18,7  (3287) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:25.34   58.¦   50.16   55.¦   52.22   76.¦   45.37  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.51   57.¦ 3:08.13   62.¦ 3:53.50   80.¦
F45         22. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     4:49.29,3   1:04.07,1   (325) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:49.16   18.¦ 1:08.12   27.¦ 1:06.10   22.¦   45.49   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29   21.¦ 4:03.39   23.¦ 4:49.29   22.¦
F40          8. Aregger Judith                      1965 Hergiswil b. Willisau       4:07.56,7     36.40,7   (137) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:39.24    8.¦   57.43    8.¦   54.40    6.¦   36.09    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.07    8.¦ 3:31.47    8.¦ 4:07.56    8.¦
M55        231. Aregger Peter                       1949 Willisau                    6:10.37,0   2:24.40,4  (2808) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:02.23  156.¦ 1:29.31  244.¦ 1:32.42  263.¦ 1:05.59  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.55  209.¦ 5:04.37  233.¦ 6:10.37  231.¦
M60         67. Aretz Manfred                       1947 DE-Wachtberg                5:48.07,8   1:45.01,9  (3288) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:16.32  113.¦ 1:17.01   61.¦ 1:13.55   37.¦ 1:00.38   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.34   90.¦ 4:47.29   70.¦ 5:48.07   67.¦
M45        267. Argast Paul                         1960 Gelterkinden                5:00.12,5   1:23.34,3  (5170) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:56.13  369.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.17  223.¦   48.15  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.39  305.¦ 4:11.56  271.¦ 5:00.12  267.¦
F20        266. Arias Claudia                       1974 CO-Medellin Colombia Ant    6:21.55,2   2:58.49,7  (5221) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:19.35  260.¦ 1:25.51  241.¦ 1:33.00  274.¦ 1:03.27  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.26  252.¦ 5:18.27  264.¦ 6:21.55  266.¦
M50        349. Arias Jorge                         1954 US-KY Lexington             5:54.07,3   2:19.08,6  (2870) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:07.11  362.¦ 1:18.07  322.¦ 1:23.31  351.¦ 1:05.16  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.19  337.¦ 4:48.50  346.¦ 5:54.07  349.¦
M40        588. Arm Rolf                            1963 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         5:43.21,0   2:24.50,2  (3289) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:02.16  575.¦ 1:16.26  560.¦ 1:22.39  610.¦ 1:01.58  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.43  574.¦ 4:41.22  583.¦ 5:43.21  588.¦
M20        361. Armbruster Alain                    1970 DE-Balingen                 4:39.49,7   1:44.17,6  (1653) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:50.41  504.¦ 1:03.53  408.¦ 1:01.50  285.¦   43.24  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.34  457.¦ 3:56.25  378.¦ 4:39.49  361.¦
M55        208. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 DE-Balingen                 6:00.27,7   2:14.31,1  (2843) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:09.20  207.¦ 1:22.12  203.¦ 1:23.22  200.¦ 1:05.31  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.33  207.¦ 4:54.56  210.¦ 6:00.27  208.¦
M20         57. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    3:41.30,0     45.57,9   (210) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:23.22   42.¦   51.50   69.¦   51.46   72.¦   34.30   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.13   55.¦ 3:06.59   59.¦ 3:41.30   57.¦
M55        248. Arn Markus                          1952 Zuchwil                     6:16.48,4   2:30.51,8  (1707) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:11.52  231.¦ 1:32.49  258.¦ 1:31.26  255.¦ 1:00.40  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.42  251.¦ 5:16.08  249.¦ 6:16.48  248.¦
M50        341. Arnaboldi Roberto                   1953 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:51.40,5   2:16.41,8  (2335) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.23  348.¦ 1:19.07  336.¦ 1:22.38  343.¦ 1:04.31  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  332.¦ 4:47.09  340.¦ 5:51.40  341.¦
M20        866. Arnaboldi Sergio                    1979 IT-Canzo (CO)               5:51.40,4   2:56.08,3  (2319) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:05.00  872.¦ 1:19.30  868.¦ 1:22.39  844.¦ 1:04.30  905.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  869.¦ 4:47.09  861.¦ 5:51.40  866.¦
M65        DNF  Arnold Arthur                       1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:31.06,6        Wixi   (642)             ---- ¦  2:27.31   70.¦ 1:33.02   60.¦ 1:30.32   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.34   63.¦ 5:31.06   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        572. Arnold Peter                        1960 Ibach                       6:02.44,0   2:26.05,8  (2082) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.05  566.¦ 1:20.22  536.¦ 1:29.27  601.¦ 1:03.49  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27  556.¦ 4:58.54  577.¦ 6:02.44  572.¦
M50         84. Arnold Sepp                         1954 Attinghausen                4:38.48,1   1:03.49,4  (2226) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.37   64.¦ 1:01.58   73.¦ 1:07.28  139.¦   46.43  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.36   62.¦ 3:52.04   79.¦ 4:38.48   84.¦
M20        326. Arregger Andreas                    1977 Melchtal                    4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (2418) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:40.55  276.¦ 1:02.57  379.¦ 1:06.53  426.¦   43.30  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.53  295.¦ 3:50.46  325.¦ 4:34.16  326.¦
F20         93. Arregger-Michel Christine           1973 Muri b. Bern                4:50.01,0   1:26.55,5  (2111) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:43.15   41.¦ 1:08.52  113.¦ 1:10.25  140.¦   47.28  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07   76.¦ 4:02.32   89.¦ 4:50.01   93.¦
M50        142. Aschman Antoine                     1957 LU-Steinsel L-7346          4:56.01,9   1:21.03,2  (2240) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:53.30  183.¦ 1:05.52  127.¦ 1:06.49  124.¦   49.49  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.22  151.¦ 4:06.12  129.¦ 4:56.01  142.¦
F50         39. Ashton Sue                          1953 GB-Monmouth np253sz         5:47.17,5   1:19.03,2  (3291) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.36   29.¦ 1:16.30   33.¦ 1:27.09   72.¦ 1:02.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06   31.¦ 4:45.16   41.¦ 5:47.17   39.¦
M50        345. Assmann Volker                      1956 DE-Burscheid                5:52.34,9   2:17.36,2  (3292) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.14  313.¦ 1:18.45  332.¦ 1:27.08  407.¦ 1:04.26  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.59  314.¦ 4:48.08  345.¦ 5:52.34  345.¦
M40        348. Atrash Mustafa                      1964 Oberkirch LU                5:00.03,8   1:41.33,0  (2068) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.19  275.¦ 1:08.12  358.¦ 1:15.59  485.¦   47.31  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.32  312.¦ 4:12.32  362.¦ 5:00.03  348.¦
M45        DNF  Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     4:06.17,2      Wengen   (857)             ---- ¦  2:21.29  644.¦ 1:44.48  646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        691. Augsburger Beat                     1971 Ins                         5:19.19,9   2:23.47,8  (3293) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:51.36  537.¦ 1:18.17  850.¦ 1:16.11  713.¦   53.15  653.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.53  703.¦ 4:26.04  703.¦ 5:19.19  691.¦
M50          9. Augsburger Peter                    1956 Wynigen                     3:52.10,3     17.11,6   (212) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:28.16    8.¦   52.45   10.¦   52.23   10.¦   38.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.01    8.¦ 3:13.25    8.¦ 3:52.10    9.¦
M40        727. August Klaus                        1965 DE-Duisburg                 6:23.28,5   3:04.57,7  (3294) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:06.09  639.¦ 1:28.27  711.¦ 1:31.24  708.¦ 1:17.26  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.36  681.¦ 5:06.01  694.¦ 6:23.28  727.¦
M60        133. Aurel Cornelis                      1945 BE-SintLaureins             6:34.25,9   2:31.20,0  (3295) Diplom      9.20 ¦  2:19.40  121.¦ 1:34.14  127.¦ 1:31.20  125.¦ 1:09.10  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  128.¦ 5:25.15  129.¦ 6:34.25  133.¦
M45        599. Auricht Gerd                        1959 DE-Rheinsberg               6:11.23,7   2:34.45,5  (3296) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:19.03  636.¦ 1:26.39  596.¦ 1:22.02  520.¦ 1:03.38  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  624.¦ 5:07.44  605.¦ 6:11.23  599.¦
M40        533. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                 5:31.46,6   2:13.15,8  (5441) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.04  602.¦ 1:11.59  464.¦ 1:18.06  523.¦   57.36  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.03  542.¦ 4:34.09  529.¦ 5:31.46  533.¦
M55        247. Axelrod Andre                       1949 Lutry                       6:16.05,6   2:30.09,0  (3297) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.05  269.¦ 1:22.09  202.¦ 1:31.58  256.¦ 1:02.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  243.¦ 5:13.13  246.¦ 6:16.05  247.¦

Total 121



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.