7. Herbstlauf Muri 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         30. Blaser Markus, Sarmenstorf          1968 LR Wohlen                     49.02,8     14.23,9     (5)      4.54
36           6. Blaser Michael                      2000 Sarmenstorf                    1.08,5      0.10,9   (181)      3.48
45          14. Blaser Rahel, Sarmenstorf           1998 Jugi Büttikon                  6.03,0      0.57,9   (671)      4.26
46          42. Blaser Sarah                        2003 Sarmenstorf                    2.41,2      1.38,9   (628)      8.57
45          21. Lüthy Celine, Sarmenstorf           1997 Jugi Büttikon                  7.04,7      1.59,6   (672)      5.12
M40         22. Röthlin Hansruedi                   1958 Sarnen                        41.59,6      6.12,3   (112)      4.11
M40         52. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                48.34,5     12.47,2    (86)      4.51
34          38. Hufschmid Dominic, Schinznach Bad   1995 Jugi Schinznach               22.59,9      7.58,4   (203)      5.53
M40          7. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                39.00,9      3.13,6   (207)      3.54
61          10. Dätwiler Brigitte                   1963 Schinznach Dorf               26.32,5      8.08,0   (509)      6.48
36          17. Huber Cyrill                        2000 Schinznach Dorf                1.17,6      0.20,0    (35)      4.18
M40         31. Huber Daniel                        1967 Schinznach Dorf               43.48,7      8.01,4    (36)      4.22
36          32. Huber Fabrice                       2002 Schinznach Dorf                1.30,6      0.33,0    (37)      5.02
F40         14. Szava Eva                           1958 Schlossrued                   49.52,2      9.59,3   (774)      4.59
46          16. De Martin Alessia                   2002 Schöftland                     1.24,8      0.22,5   (623)      4.42
45           1. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     5.05,1       -----   (624)      3.44
44          14. De Martin Sabrina                   1994 Schöftland                    21.58,8      6.05,0   (622)      5.38
M60         33. Mettler Klaus                       1945 Schönenwerd                 1:05.00,3     24.14,3   (399)      6.30
M60         13. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            1937 SLVS/ LG Niederamt            46.58,4      6.12,4    (70)      4.41
36          20. Rust Manuel                         2000 Schwyz                         1.20,0      0.22,4   (340)      4.26
M30         19. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                        44.03,8      9.24,9   (341)      4.24
35          16. Rust Romario                        1998 Schwyz                         6.30,5      1.35,3   (339)      4.47
M50         26. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                       45.30,8      8.44,8    (28)      4.33
F30         14. Marxer Ruth                         1968 Seengen                     1:00.18,4     20.19,1   (767)      6.01
31           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach              1989 LR-STV-Sempach                13.58,8       -----   (194)      3.35
51           5. Körner Uwe                          1958 Sempach                       15.57,7      2.16,0    (40)      4.05
42           2. Sommer Ilaria, Sempach              1990 LR Sempach                    16.35,4      0.22,0   (676)      4.15
F50          2. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach Stadt                 46.39,0      3.18,2   (520)      4.39
34           3. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       1994 STV Sempach                   16.28,7      1.27,2   (195)      4.13
35           1. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       1996 STV Sempach                    4.55,2       -----   (196)      3.37
HK           2. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       1987 stv sempach                   36.58,9      1.29,5   (193)      3.41
M30         28. Binggeli Daniel                     1975 Seon                          48.06,6     13.27,7   (407)      4.48
M40         70. Marchesi Herbert                    1961 Seon                          57.47,4     22.00,1   (275)      5.46
M40         29. Schenker André                      1966 Seon                          43.21,6      7.34,3   (299)      4.20
HK           1. Urech Stefan, Seon                  1985 Doebeli Runningteam           35.29,4       -----   (289)      3.32
F40         24. Ambauen Nelly                       1958 Sins                          56.04,9     16.12,0   (757)      5.36
51          11. Bütler Bruno                        1964 Sins                          18.25,1      4.43,4    (83)      4.43
61           1. Bütler Margrit                      1966 Sins                          18.24,5       -----   (540)      4.43
34          10. Bütler Philipp                      1994 Sins                          17.46,8      2.45,3    (85)      4.33
45           3. Bütler Tamara                       1996 Sins                           5.16,2      0.11,1   (541)      3.52
M40         45. Meier Andreas                       1959 Sins                          46.20,2     10.32,9   (176)      4.38
36           9. Metz Florian                        1999 Sins                           1.10,6      0.13,0   (107)      3.55
45          22. Metz Larissa                        1997 Sins                           7.07,8      2.02,7   (549)      5.14
M60         24. Borer Egon, Sissach                 1937 SLVS                          55.03,9     14.17,9    (10)      5.30
M50         38. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 SLVS                          48.40,5     11.54,5   (346)      4.52
M30         35. Prota Massimo                       1975 Spreitenbach                  52.31,6     17.52,7   (283)      5.15
M50         25. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   45.14,2      8.28,2   (396)      4.31
M60         31. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 SLVS                        1:04.29,6     23.43,6    (45)      6.26
M40         61. Buzzi Andreas                       1962 Stallikon                     51.57,9     16.10,6   (425)      5.11
M30         14. Friedrich Aljoscha                  1972 Stallikon                     41.03,5      6.24,6   (294)      4.06
F30         12. Stebler Claudia                     1968 Stallikon                     56.53,0     16.53,7   (564)      5.41
M40          5. Maag Markus                         1965 Stans                         38.31,8      2.44,5   (296)      3.51
M30         27. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                       48.06,2     13.27,3    (67)      4.48
M40         71. Stalder André                       1966 Steinhausen                   58.01,8     22.14,5   (124)      5.48
M50          7. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            1953 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               40.04,6      3.18,6   (116)      4.00
61           2. Büchel Veronika                     1969 Suhr                          19.20,4      0.55,9   (746)      4.57
M40         77. Bütler Hans-Jörg                    1967 Suhr                        1:01.34,4     25.47,1    (84)      6.09
34          11. Furrer Lukas                        1995 Suhr                          17.47,8      2.46,3   (358)      4.33
71         ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:08.11,3       -----   (280)      9.20
M40         65. Schocher Michael                    1966 Suhr                          54.41,4     18.54,1   (385)      5.28
46          23. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                           1.34,7      0.32,4   (556)      5.15
46          12. Schwammberger Jasmin                1999 Suhr                           1.16,7      0.14,4   (557)      4.15
F40         27. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                          58.25,4     18.32,5   (558)      5.50
M40         32. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                          44.12,0      8.24,7   (118)      4.25
F40          4. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Döbeli Running Seon           43.26,1      3.33,2   (761)      4.20
M60         23. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 SLVS                          54.35,1     13.49,1    (96)      5.27
51           1. Stauffacher Raphael, Sursee         1986 TSV Oberkirch                 13.41,7       -----    (65)      3.30

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.