7. Herbstlauf Muri 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44          56. Da Palma Luana                      1996 Muri AG                       32.00,5     16.06,7   (584)      8.12
34          49. Dastoli Danilo                      1993 Muri AG                       27.10,6     12.09,1   (226)      6.58
61          10. Dätwiler Brigitte                   1963 Schinznach Dorf               26.32,5      8.08,0   (509)      6.48
46          16. De Martin Alessia                   2002 Schöftland                     1.24,8      0.22,5   (623)      4.42
45           1. De Martin Loriana                   1996 Schöftland                     5.05,1       -----   (624)      3.44
44          14. De Martin Sabrina                   1994 Schöftland                    21.58,8      6.05,0   (622)      5.38
M50         41. De Toffol Rino, Frauenfeld          1951 SLVS                          49.13,8     12.27,8    (17)      4.55
HK           4. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         1986 LVF Muri                      39.09,8      3.40,4   (305)      3.54
F40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                      39.52,9       -----   (542)      3.59
F40         32. Desteffani Maggie                   1962 Brugg AG                    1:04.42,8     24.49,9   (543)      6.28
34          50. Dettwiler Patrick                   1993 Besenbüren                    27.14,4     12.12,9   (241)      6.59
F60          7. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                    1:05.50,8     14.48,8   (511)      6.35
34          29. Djodjevic Milos                     1994 Muri AG                       21.51,8      6.50,3   (225)      5.36
32          16. Djodjevic Nikola                    ???? CH                            25.40,7     12.04,9   (220)      6.35
F30         16. Dobre Anca                          1973 Zürich                      1:07.38,9     27.39,6   (698)      6.45
34          56. Dos Santos Gabriel                  1994 Muri AG                       31.40,2     16.38,7   (216)      8.07
M40         47. Dössegger Bruno                     1958 Bellikon                      47.09,1     11.21,8   (282)      4.42
46           1. Droux Anouk, Oberrohrdorf           1999 TSV Rohrdorf                   1.02,3       -----   (736)      3.27
44           2. Droux Caroline, Oberrohrdorf        1995 LV Wettingen-Baden            16.41,0      0.47,2   (675)      4.16
46           9. Droux Joanna, Oberrohrdorf          1999 Meitliriege Niederrohrdor      1.14,0      0.11,7   (738)      4.06
71         ---  Drozdek Stjepan                     1951 Villmergen                    56.48,2       -----   (262)      7.46
M60         15. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug                47.47,4      7.01,4   (136)      4.46

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.