Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M60        3. Bongard Anton                       1947 Mex VD                      1:38.37,0      2.19,5  (3803)      4.40 ¦   46.32     7.¦
M/W30      184. Borer Susanne                       1975 Cossonay-Ville              1:12.14,1     28.52,9 (19412)      7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      197. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:40.58,0     26.24,3  (2770)      4.46 ¦   46.49   248.¦
H/M55       16. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:36.55,1     17.55,3  (2265)      4.35 ¦   44.05    22.¦
M/W20       28. Buyssens Caroline                   1980 Lausanne                      52.46,1     10.21,9 (17054)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       26. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                      51.55,9     11.47,2 (18404)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MD         114. Debos Gabriella                     1997 Arnex-sur-Nyon                 5.49,3      2.05,4 (27026)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
JE          84. Debos Nicolas                       1999 Arnex-sur-Nyon                 4.58,9      1.12,2 (26221)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      127. Debos Tina                          1968 Arnex-sur-Nyon              1:56.37,4     38.43,4  (4565)      5.31 ¦   52.01    94.¦
H/M50      219. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:49.59,2     29.56,5  (3432)      5.12 ¦   49.18   217.¦
K/W45      213. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               2:08.38,4     42.25,3  (6087)      6.05 ¦   56.08   162.¦
H/M30      272. Duin Jeroen                         1976 Lausanne                    1:47.12,6     41.55,1   (688)      5.04 ¦   47.19   227.¦
H/M40      768. Dutruy Jean-François                1967 Bussy-Chardonney            1:56.32,7     43.43,0   (767)      5.31 ¦   49.55   610.¦
K/W30      120. Dutruy Sophie                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:56.32,6     37.58,2   (766)      5.31 ¦   49.55    61.¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Beatrice                   1951 Coinsins                    1:22.34,3       ----- (20404)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Markus                     1948 Coinsins                    1:24.05,5       ----- (20405)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      256. Fehlbaum Nora                       1980 Lausanne                    2:05.12,7     50.20,5  (8368)      5.55 ¦   56.27   238.¦
K/W35      128. Fournier Monika                     1970 Gland                       1:56.51,8     38.57,8  (4510)      5.32 ¦   51.43    83.¦
K/M20       59. Gebhardt Pierre                     1986 Savigny                       58.46,9     25.52,8 (16065)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       90. Graf Stephan                        1967 Montreux                    1:32.35,4     19.45,7   (738)      4.23 ¦   41.31    84.¦
K/W35       25. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            1969 City Challenge - Zürich     1:42.16,2     24.22,2  (1133)      4.50 ¦   47.24    26.¦
K/W20      357. Halter Sylvia                       1981 Lausanne                    2:14.45,4     59.53,2  (8366)      6.23 ¦   57.39   264.¦
M/W50       78. Hunziker Regula                     1949 Palézieux                   1:23.34,2     38.51,5 (19150)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      529. Illien Mario                        1963 Lausanne                    1:49.09,2     36.19,5 (12653)      5.10 ¦   48.05   458.¦
M/W20       13. Langenberg Kerstin                  1980 Renens VD                     49.27,2      7.03,0 (17399)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       10. Langenberg Thomas                   1978 Renens VD                     40.35,2      7.41,1 (16245)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      254. Manolov Alexander                   1978 Lausanne                    1:46.35,9     41.45,6  (8367)      5.02 ¦   49.45   311.¦
H/M30      110. Mark Davis                          1973 Lausanne                    1:36.29,3     31.11,8  (2209)      4.34 ¦   42.50    90.¦
H/M20      131. Mauret Charles                      1983 Lausanne                    1:38.08,4     33.18,1   (765)      4.38 ¦   43.50   118.¦
H/M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:47.52,4       -----   (686)      5.06 ¦   47.29     1.¦
H/M20       49. Morel Philip                        1979 Ecublens VD                 1:30.54,2     26.03,9   (901)      4.18 ¦   41.35    59.¦
K/W30      296. Morel Valerie                       1976 Epalinges                   2:18.30,7     59.56,3  (6085)      6.33 ¦   57.39   190.¦
H/M35      540. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:50.52,6     36.30,2  (6084)      5.15 ¦   51.20   644.¦
H/M50      414. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     1954 Lausanne                    2:02.34,7     42.32,0  (6005)      5.48 ¦   55.53   457.¦
H/M45      547. Pfiffner Albert                     1960 Corseaux                    1:55.17,0     40.43,3  (2426)      5.27 ¦   47.36   296.¦
M/W20       98. Pflock Petra                        1981 Vevey                       1:03.58,1     21.33,9 (19279)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       52. Phillips Zoe                        1966 Lausanne                    1:46.34,0     15.37,8  (6821)      5.02 ¦   47.29    34.¦
H/M40      238. Pittet Daniel                       1966 Blonay                      1:39.14,3     26.24,6   (770)      4.42 ¦   45.10   274.¦
M/W50       13. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      55.17,4     10.34,7 (17254)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       72. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:29.49,5     15.27,1   (336)      4.15 ¦   39.39    44.¦
H/M20      233. Rychkov Valentin                    1979 Renens VD                   1:45.27,7     40.37,4   (612)      4.59 ¦   45.19   158.¦
M/W20       19. Rychkova Irina                      1978 Renens VD                     51.49,3      9.25,1 (17266)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      129. Sandoz Claudia+Romain               1970 Lully VD                       7.17,9      2.32,3 (28368)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      196. Sandoz Claudia                      1970 Lully VD                    2:01.11,1     43.17,1 (12703)      5.44 ¦   55.28   191.¦
JE          88. Sandoz Lionel                       1999 Lully VD                       5.02,0      1.15,3 (26291)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MF          41. Sandoz Mélissa                      2001 Lully VD                       6.07,9      1.44,9 (27439)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      364. Santagata Antonetta                 1972 Gland                       2:16.04,6     58.10,6 (10180)      6.26 ¦   56.53   243.¦
K/M60       14. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                     51.26,1      6.59,9 (16166)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      108. Schneider Werner                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:33.40,3     20.50,6   (208)      4.26 ¦   42.16   109.¦
H/M20      119. Schwager Daniel                     1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:37.16,8     32.26,5   (158)      4.36 ¦   41.00    51.¦
H/M40       27. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:25.29,4     12.39,7   (209)      4.02 ¦   37.59    20.¦
H/M55      139. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:55.43,4     36.43,6  (4811)      5.28 ¦   52.02   135.¦
M/W30       23. Thiel Jana                          1977 Renens VD                     53.40,8     10.19,6 (17401)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30      166. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Grandson                    1:29.59,3     56.03,7 (18359)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      218. von Känel Corinne                   1970 Assens                      2:03.09,2     45.15,2 (12766)      5.50 ¦   57.04   247.¦
H/M20      136. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    1:38.36,7     33.46,4  (3801)      4.40 ¦   47.19   216.¦
H/M30      649. Willems Peter                       1974 Genolier                    2:16.04,7   1:10.47,2  (4450)      6.26 ¦   56.52   578.¦
H/M35      143. Zurcher Thomas                      1969 St-George                   1:34.54,2     20.31,8  (2506)      4.29 ¦   44.36   205.¦

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.