Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      885. Abbt Raphael                        1969 Wil SG                      2:06.35,3     52.12,9 (10410)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.48  1015.¦
K/W20      366. Adam Jenny                          1985 St. Gallen                  2:16.21,5   1:01.29,3 (11690)      6.27 ¦ 1:04.05   388.¦
H/M45      172. Adam Thomas                         1962 St. Gallen                  1:39.37,0     25.03,3  (3250)      4.43 ¦   44.49   164.¦
H/M45      606. Aepli Arthur                        1958 Wil SG                      1:57.46,9     43.13,2  (3041)      5.34 ¦   49.07   398.¦
M/W40      204. Aerne Bettina                       1965 Wil SG                      1:17.26,6     37.32,7 (19002)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       42. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  1974 Uzwil                       1:29.09,9     23.52,4   (666)      4.13 ¦   40.35    44.¦
H/M35      374. Alder Christian                     1971 Flawil                      1:45.31,7     31.09,3  (7661)      4.59 ¦   49.30   511.¦
H/M50      506. Aldrovandi Mario                    1955 Uetliburg SG                2:10.14,5     50.11,8 (10741)      6.10 ¦   56.51   485.¦
M/W30      205. Allenspach Franziska                1970 Steinach                    1:20.09,2     36.48,0 (19004)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD          72. Allenspach Jan                      1997 Steinach                       4.45,8      1.07,0 (26001)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40      165. Allenspach Ruedi                    1964 Steinach                    1:20.10,0     45.53,9 (18007)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      634. Alpiger Peter                       1968 Wildhaus                    1:54.17,8     39.55,4  (4538)      5.24 ¦   51.18   641.¦
H/M50      163. Altherr Ernst                       1956 St. Gallen                  1:46.27,6     26.24,9  (3366)      5.02 ¦   50.22   263.¦
K/W20      176. Althof Barbara                      1978 Grabs                       1:58.17,7     43.25,5  (6591)      5.36 ¦   54.06   163.¦
K/W40      477. Ambühl Barbara                      1963 Wagen                       2:21.15,3     50.19,1 (11762)      6.41 ¦ 1:03.02   465.¦
H/M40     1071. Ambühl Thomas                       1963 Wagen                       2:09.58,3     57.08,6 (11109)      6.09 ¦   56.45  1056.¦
H/M35      270. Ammann Daniel                       1970 Mels                        1:41.24,7     27.02,3  (3778)      4.48 ¦   45.53   274.¦
H/M50      465. Ammann Erich                        1957 Züberwangen                 2:06.23,1     46.20,4  (9711)      5.59 ¦   55.46   453.¦
H/M40      261. Ammann Thomas                       1966 Sennwald                    1:40.03,0     27.13,3  (5774)      4.44 ¦   45.02   265.¦
H/M40      458. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG               1:47.24,6     34.34,9  (5220)      5.05 ¦   47.31   414.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Rosmarie                    1945 St. Gallen                  1:35.03,4       ----- (20309)      9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W65        6. Amuser Frieda                       1939 Jona                        2:20.51,9     27.11,1 (10100)      6.40 ¦ 1:01.54     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Anner Monika                        1983 Arnegg                      1:34.09,1       ----- (20823)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       31. Appius Christoph                    1962 Wattwil                     1:29.07,8     14.34,1   (360)      4.13 ¦   39.21    17.¦
H/M35      580. Aregger Marco                       1969 Wil SG                      1:52.15,2     37.52,8  (5323)      5.19 ¦   49.41   526.¦
H/M50      240. Arn René                            1954 Heerbrugg                   1:51.09,7     31.07,0  (3403)      5.15 ¦   48.24   162.¦
MC          16. Arpagaus Fabienne                   1995 St. Gallen                     6.31,3      1.03,6 (25201)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      221. Arpagaus Hanspeter, St. Gallen      1970 SG Curie SG                 1:39.17,7     24.55,3  (2728)      4.42 ¦   45.08   232.¦
MD          81. Arpagaus Melanie                    1997 St. Gallen                     4.52,9      1.09,0 (27007)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      727. Artho Stefan                        1972 Neuhaus SG                  1:58.23,4     44.01,0  (5367)      5.36 ¦   54.25   796.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:17.33,4       ----- (20004)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      328. Asmin Omar                          1977 St. Gallen                  1:50.19,1     45.01,6  (4782)      5.13 ¦   50.38   385.¦
JF          19. Bachmann Joel                       2000 Uetliburg SG                   4.52,0      0.53,0 (26403)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
JE          78. Bachmann Simon                      1998 Uetliburg SG                   4.53,7      1.07,0 (26205)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W20       97. Badertscher Sara                    1978 Jona                        1:03.35,4     21.11,2 (19012)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      422. Balz René                           1966 Jona                        1:45.56,4     33.06,7  (4182)      5.01 ¦   46.49   374.¦
H/M45      449. Bänziger Dany                       1962 Oberbüren                   1:51.32,5     36.58,8  (4470)      5.17 ¦   49.51   455.¦
H/M45       75. Barbic Goran                        1960 Bronschhofen                1:33.29,6     18.55,9   (483)      4.25 ¦   41.15    55.¦
K/W35      212. Bauer Ursula                        1972 St. Gallen                  2:02.43,8     44.49,8  (9551)      5.48 ¦   58.34   280.¦
K/W45      336. Baumann Carol                       1961 Sargans                     2:32.46,0   1:06.32,9 (12055)      7.14 ¦ 1:09.47   352.¦
M/W50       75. Baumann Sibylle                     1955 Rapperswil SG               1:17.21,3     32.38,6 (19017)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Elsbeth                 1954 Grabs                       1:34.09,9       ----- (20323)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       93. Baumgartner Martina                 1985 St. Gallen                  1:51.02,7     36.10,5  (5297)      5.15 ¦   49.33    68.¦
K/W40      343. Baur Gisela                         1965 Gossau SG                   2:07.27,4     36.31,2  (9565)      6.02 ¦   59.19   376.¦
H/M40      462. Baur Roland                         1964 Gossau SG                   1:47.28,5     34.38,8  (2736)      5.05 ¦   46.59   382.¦
H/M20      438. Beat Rechsteiner                    1984 Rapperswil SG               1:58.00,5     53.10,2  (5218)      5.35 ¦   50.36   349.¦
K/W50      129. Beier Erika                         1953 Gommiswald                  2:19.10,8     42.57,2 (11524)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.28   131.¦
H/M40      490. Belleri Marco                       1965 Weite                       1:48.05,2     35.15,5  (4785)      5.07 ¦   49.07   543.¦
H/M35      209. Bellino Vito                        1968 Marbach SG                  1:38.45,7     24.23,3  (2758)      4.40 ¦   44.38   206.¦
M/FunW     ---  Benne Sonja                         1938 Jona                          43.43,2       ----- (22008)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45      344. Benz Elsbeth                        1961 Mels                        2:35.38,3   1:09.25,2 (12605)      7.22 ¦ 1:06.44   337.¦
K/W45      341. Benz-Merz Anita                     1959 Grabs                       2:34.32,9   1:08.19,8 (11694)      7.19 ¦ 1:11.54   356.¦
K/W30       39. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:46.27,5     27.53,1  (4028)      5.02 ¦   46.42    20.¦
H/M40     1008. Benz Roger                          1966 Altstätten SG               2:06.14,3     53.24,6  (7137)      5.58 ¦   52.13   771.¦
H/M20      274. Bernegger Christian                 1984 Degersheim                  1:47.45,8     42.55,5 (12606)      5.06 ¦   51.47   383.¦
H/M40     1212. Bernhard Alain                      1967 Jona                        2:26.29,4   1:13.39,7 (10173)      6.56 ¦ 1:00.33  1168.¦
H/M40     1210. Bernoi Roger                        1966 Hinterforst                 2:26.15,7   1:13.26,0  (6586)      6.55 ¦ 1:02.52  1210.¦
H/M35      991. Bertschi Matthias                   1970 Jona                        2:14.50,8   1:00.28,4  (9386)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.07  1045.¦
H/M35      718. Birchmeier Mario                    1968 Buchs SG                    1:57.58,0     43.35,6  (4026)      5.35 ¦   48.50   447.¦
K/W30       36. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:45.59,6     27.25,2  (4497)      5.01 ¦   48.06    30.¦
H/M30      506. Bischof Thomas                      1973 St. Gallen                  2:01.02,4     55.44,9  (7131)      5.44 ¦   54.45   511.¦
H/M35      724. Bleisch Thomas                      1968 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:58.16,9     43.54,5  (4301)      5.36 ¦   51.02   622.¦
H/M20       93. Bless Patrick                       1986 Flumserberg Tannenheim      1:34.49,3     29.59,0  (2126)      4.29 ¦   43.33   106.¦
K/W35       31. Blumer Sandra                       1971 Bronschhofen                1:44.09,4     26.15,4  (6697)      4.56 ¦   49.06    44.¦
M/FunW     ---  Böhme Anna                          1982 Jona                          37.00,3       ----- (22013)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunW     ---  Böhme Helga                         1953 Jona                          37.00,1       ----- (22014)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      494. Bollhalder Rolf                     1970 Grabs                       1:49.25,2     35.02,8  (4027)      5.10 ¦   49.25   503.¦
H/M30      178. Bonaria Remo                        1977 St. Gallen                  1:41.04,4     35.46,9   (480)      4.47 ¦   45.33   168.¦
K/W40      433. Bongardt Alexandra                  1967 Sevelen                     2:15.16,3     44.20,1 (11571)      6.24 ¦ 1:02.40   459.¦
H/M35      917. Bongardt Dirk                       1970 Sevelen                     2:09.13,4     54.51,0 (10006)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.43  1011.¦
K/W35      452. Bongartz Annette                    1968 Jona                        2:31.39,7   1:13.45,7 (12023)      7.11 ¦ 1:08.58   456.¦
H/M55       34. Böni Hans                           1951 Werdenberg                  1:40.29,4     21.29,6  (3269)      4.45 ¦   46.39    46.¦
K/W20      245. Boos-Hautmann Andrea                1979 Kaltbrunn                   2:04.28,4     49.36,2  (9734)      5.53 ¦   55.25   202.¦
K/W20      447. Bösch Bärbel                        1979 St. Gallen                  2:35.57,7   1:21.05,5 (12334)      7.23 ¦ 1:08.00   432.¦
K/W55       12. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    1:58.16,5     20.06,3  (7061)      5.36 ¦   54.31    18.¦
H/M65       51. Bosma Adriaan                       1941 Eggersriet                  2:13.17,8     40.35,7  (7322)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.49    58.¦
M/W30      159. Bosshard Gerda                      1974 St. Gallen                  1:08.29,0     25.07,8 (19042)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      767. Brändle Otmar                       1958 Andwil SG                   2:07.33,8     53.00,1   (313)      6.02 ¦   58.12   819.¦
H/M50        2. Brändle Viktor                      1957 Gossau SG                   1:22.36,6      2.33,9   (883)      3.54 ¦   38.00     2.¦
M/W30       60. Braun Alexandra                     1969 Gossau SG                     57.19,3     13.58,1 (17041)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      307. Braun Stephan                       1981 St. Gallen                  1:49.42,6     44.52,3  (9548)      5.11 ¦   51.07   364.¦
H/M35       30. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             1969 Rapperswil SG               1:25.35,4     11.13,0   (529)      4.03 ¦   39.47    49.¦
MuKi2       21. Brazerol Claudio+Danino             1969 Walenstadtberg                 5.28,3      0.42,7 (28230)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      186. Brazerol Sonja                      1976 Walenstadtberg              2:05.43,3     47.08,9 (11684)      5.57 ¦   55.12   146.¦
K/M50       59. Brechbühl Jürg                      1956 Rieden SG                   1:01.30,7     21.22,0 (18050)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      252. Brendle Marc                        1974 Goldach                     1:46.09,9     40.52,4  (2149)      5.01 ¦   48.50   297.¦
H/M45      127. Brenner Walter                      1958 Abtwil SG                   1:36.51,9     22.18,2  (2291)      4.35 ¦   45.30   189.¦
H/M45      260. Bresselschmidt Bernd                1962 Schwarzenbach SG            1:44.07,6     29.33,9  (2315)      4.55 ¦   45.57   208.¦
H/M35      416. Broder Peter                        1968 Jona                        1:47.11,8     32.49,4  (5223)      5.04 ¦   48.32   419.¦
M/W30       27. Brühwiler Zita                      1972 Flawil                        53.57,9     10.36,7 (17045)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1056. Brunner Hanspeter                   1967 Jona                        2:09.09,8     56.20,1 (10073)      6.07 ¦   55.56  1019.¦
H/M20      137. Brunner Nico                        1982 Rapperswil SG               1:38.40,2     33.49,9  (5217)      4.40 ¦   49.32   301.¦
H/M45      328. Brunner Peter                       1958 St. Gallen                  1:47.02,7     32.29,0  (4009)      5.04 ¦   49.41   440.¦
H/M30      605. Brunner Philippe                    1975 Rapperswil SG               2:10.23,3   1:05.05,8  (9379)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.40   655.¦
H/M35      239. Brunschwiler Roman                  1968 St. Gallen                  1:40.09,8     25.47,4  (5295)      4.44 ¦   47.53   378.¦
K/W40       30. Brunschwiler Susan                  1964 Grabs                       1:42.59,6     12.03,4  (3012)      4.52 ¦   45.50    18.¦
K/W55       19. Brunvoll Annema                     1952 Berneck                     2:00.55,6     22.45,4  (7600)      5.43 ¦   54.31    17.¦
H/M50      317. Brusch Romano                       1957 Abtwil SG                   1:55.12,9     35.10,2  (8313)      5.27 ¦   49.40   228.¦
K/W45      253. Bucher Sonja                        1960 Jona                        2:15.21,4     49.08,3  (9382)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.25   244.¦
K/W20      378. Bühler Barbara                      1979 Uetliburg SG                2:18.20,3   1:03.28,1 (10460)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.28   371.¦
H/M40        7. Bühler Marcel                       1966 Gommiswald                  1:19.26,7      6.37,0   (192)      3.45 ¦   36.22    10.¦
H/M50      221. Bühler Roland                       1957 St. Gallen                  1:50.00,4     29.57,7  (2402)      5.12 ¦   49.48   235.¦
K/W40      481. Bühlmann Christine                  1965 Lütisburg Station           2:22.52,2     51.56,0 (11449)      6.46 ¦ 1:08.14   511.¦
H/M35      328. Buehner Frank                       1969 Balgach                     1:43.46,7     29.24,3  (2741)      4.54 ¦   45.26   252.¦
H/M30       34. Buner Roger                         1975 Walenstadt                  1:27.40,9     22.23,4  (2195)      4.09 ¦   40.36    45.¦
K/W20       14. Burkhalter Annina                   1980 Bütschwil                   1:35.48,8     20.56,6  (4096)      4.32 ¦   44.49    19.¦
JE          27. Buess Kenneth                       1998 Wil SG                         4.23,8      0.37,1 (26214)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      349. Buess Martin                        1963 Wil SG                      1:43.33,0     30.43,3  (2152)      4.54 ¦   46.12   344.¦
H/M35      994. Büsser Bruno                        1970 Muolen                      2:15.00,5   1:00.38,1  (8786)      6.23 ¦   54.38   806.¦
NWalk      ---  Caluori-Bernet Andrea               1973 Grabs                       1:31.15,7       ----- (20363)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Camagni Mara                        1977 Rapperswil SG               1:33.45,5       ----- (20364)      9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1090. Cantele Patrick                     1971 Rossrüti                    2:51.47,1   1:37.24,7 (12557)      8.08 ¦ 1:12.40  1094.¦
H/M35      235. Capovilla Adriano                   1968 Gossau SG                   1:39.59,3     25.36,9  (3377)      4.44 ¦   44.18   197.¦
H/M40     1105. Caracciolo Giovanni                 1965 Ernetschwil                 2:12.15,2     59.25,5 (10739)      6.15 ¦   59.06  1143.¦
M/W40       50. Caviezel Carina                     1963 Trübbach                      56.04,6     16.10,7 (17060)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       45. Cerne Renata                        1954 Gossau SG                   2:00.05,4     23.51,8  (6700)      5.41 ¦   54.06    41.¦
H/M50       74. Cescato Claudio                     1954 Ebnat-Kappel                1:40.21,5     20.18,8  (2462)      4.45 ¦   44.26    56.¦
H/M30      314. Chesini Christof                    1974 St. Gallen                  1:49.48,4     44.30,9  (5291)      5.12 ¦   48.22   277.¦
H/M45      116. Christen Jürg                       1960 Buchs SG                    1:36.13,0     21.39,3  (2383)      4.33 ¦   43.02   105.¦
H/M40      354. Coldebella Antonio                  1965 Marbach                     1:43.39,8     30.50,1  (9591)      4.54 ¦   48.22   475.¦
K/W35      277. Coldebella Christa                  1969 Marbach                     2:08.24,0     50.30,0 (11441)      6.04 ¦   58.08   270.¦
K/W35      332. Condrau Karin                       1968 Jona                        2:13.02,3     55.08,3  (9380)      6.18 ¦   59.24   305.¦
H/M40     1119. Condrau Remo                        1964 Jona                        2:13.02,4   1:00.12,7  (5221)      6.18 ¦   59.25  1149.¦
M/W20       64. Conradt Anja                        1986 Rapperswil SG                 58.20,7     15.56,5 (17061)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W20       69. Conradt Stefanie                    1986 Rapperswil SG                 59.08,8     16.44,6 (17062)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      437. Cosentino Giuseppina                1970 Jona                        2:28.05,7   1:10.11,7 (12454)      7.00 ¦ 1:05.35   423.¦
H/M20      390. Cozzio Reto                         1982 Degersheim                  1:55.02,7     50.12,4  (6672)      5.26 ¦   49.39   307.¦
H/M40     1029. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  2:07.22,4     54.32,7 (10052)      6.02 ¦   55.18   988.¦
H/M40     1112. Crupi Giovanni                      1966 St. Gallen                  2:12.38,5     59.48,8  (6725)      6.17 ¦   59.33  1154.¦
H/M50      261. Dahinden Willi                      1957 St. Gallen                  1:52.14,2     32.11,5  (5293)      5.19 ¦   49.44   232.¦
K/W35      197. Dähler Corinne                      1968 Walenstadt                  2:01.25,6     43.31,6  (9513)      5.45 ¦   55.01   180.¦
MF           7. De Cambio Mara                      2000 Jona                           5.03,4      0.40,4 (27406)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      400. De Cambio Marcello                  1971 Jona                        1:46.30,1     32.07,7  (5222)      5.02 ¦   48.49   442.¦
K/W40      394. De Cristofaro Teresa                1966 Wattwil                     2:11.36,1     40.39,9 (12346)      6.14 ¦ 1:00.42   420.¦
H/M55      282. Dengler Josef                       1950 St. Gallen                  2:27.10,7   1:08.10,9  (9550)      6.58 ¦ 1:06.13   296.¦
H/WJ        16. Dengler Monika                      1988 St. Gallen                  2:11.25,4     37.05,3  (6568)      6.13 ¦   58.43    11.¦
K/W20      386. Dengler Sandra                      1983 St. Gallen                  2:20.34,9   1:05.42,7  (9547)      6.39 ¦ 1:02.34   372.¦
K/W20       95. Dengler Vanina                      1985 St. Gallen                  1:51.12,1     36.19,9  (6566)      5.16 ¦   51.29   108.¦
H/M60      103. Derungs Walter                      1947 Flawil                      2:10.00,8     33.43,3  (9573)      6.09 ¦   58.28   112.¦
H/M40      796. Dickenmann Remo                     1963 Goldach                     1:57.13,2     44.23,5  (6767)      5.33 ¦   51.59   751.¦
H/M40      868. Dietsche Roger                      1967 Mörschwil                   1:59.35,0     46.45,3  (6735)      5.39 ¦   50.34   662.¦
H/M20       41. Diezi Stephan                       1980 Thal                        1:29.44,1     24.53,8   (489)      4.15 ¦   40.40    43.¦
MuKi2        6. Dobler Guido+Kenny                  1965 Rieden SG                      5.01,0      0.15,4 (28246)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      319. Dobler Nadja                        1984 Schänis                     2:11.26,2     56.34,0  (2702)      6.13 ¦   56.18   229.¦
JE          13. Dobler Randy                        1999 Rieden SG                      4.16,6      0.29,9 (26222)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      560. Dörig Roland                        1964 Engelburg                   1:49.58,7     37.09,0  (3308)      5.12 ¦   49.11   546.¦
H/M35      847. Dort Hugo                           1971 Flums                       2:04.29,2     50.06,8  (9517)      5.53 ¦   53.43   761.¦
H/M20      157. Dudli Oliver                        1986 Oberbüren                   1:40.06,5     35.16,2  (6581)      4.44 ¦   45.27   163.¦
H/M60       91. Dudli Peter                         1947 Wil SG                      2:05.16,8     28.59,3  (5501)      5.56 ¦   54.16    70.¦
H/M20       45. Duft Thomas                         1980 Uzwil                       1:30.02,7     25.12,4   (332)      4.15 ¦   39.19    29.¦
K/M50       67. Dünner Roland                       1951 Wil SG                      1:04.16,2     24.07,5 (18089)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1100. Düring Harald                       1965 Arnegg                      2:11.50,2     59.00,5  (5307)      6.14 ¦   58.41  1131.¦
H/M40     1004. Düringer Peter                      1965 Andwil SG                   2:06.00,8     53.11,1  (8156)      5.58 ¦   55.47  1014.¦
K/W35      347. Durrer Baumann Melanie              1969 Henau                       2:14.29,0     56.35,0 (12344)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.52   402.¦
NWalk      ---  Düsel Helen                         1946 Grabs                       1:32.51,0       ----- (20390)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        68. Duss Marco                          1988 Wagen                       2:11.03,2   1:05.55,3  (9387)      6.12 ¦   56.49    60.¦
H/M35      869. Ebenhoch Daniel                     1968 Au SG                       2:05.53,7     51.31,3  (8315)      5.57 ¦   54.12   787.¦
M/W20        7. Eberhard Karin                      1981 Wil SG                        46.39,3      4.15,1 (17077)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      111. Eberle-Zanoli Manuela               1963 Flums                       1:52.50,8     21.54,6  (9515)      5.20 ¦   52.40   152.¦
JF          66. Ebnöther Jonas                      2000 Nuden                          6.10,3      2.11,3 (26418)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD          80. Ebnöther Stefan                     1997 Nuden                          4.59,3      1.20,5 (26023)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      142. Eckmann Bernd                       1967 Bernhardzell                1:35.10,6     22.20,9  (2148)      4.30 ¦   43.32   180.¦
H/M30      204. Eggenberger Christian               1973 Rapperswil SG               1:43.15,3     37.57,8  (2099)      4.53 ¦   45.44   172.¦
H/M45      477. Eggenberger Roland                  1958 Niederuzwil                 1:52.46,6     38.12,9  (5593)      5.20 ¦   51.33   551.¦
K/W35      407. Eggenberger Silvia                  1972 Gams                        2:21.46,2   1:03.52,2 (10776)      6.42 ¦ 1:02.15   368.¦
H/M40       37. Eggenberger Thomas                  1964 St. Gallen                  1:27.37,1     14.47,4   (665)      4.09 ¦   39.47    37.¦
K/W55       32. Eggenberger Vreni                   1949 Grabs                       2:07.31,7     29.21,5 (11025)      6.02 ¦   59.10    40.¦
K/W35       26. Egger Cornelia                      1972 Widnau                      1:42.20,0     24.26,0  (4024)      4.50 ¦   47.47    30.¦
K/W40      132. Egger Monika                        1966 Goldach                     1:54.50,8     23.54,6  (9586)      5.26 ¦   55.08   237.¦
K/W20      326. Egli Martina                        1980 Buchs SG                    2:12.01,7     57.09,5 (11442)      6.15 ¦ 1:02.55   377.¦
H/M40       64. Egli Pius                           1966 Andwil SG                   1:30.28,7     17.39,0   (504)      4.17 ¦   41.44    89.¦
H/M50      357. Eicher Walter                       1956 Jona                        1:57.49,4     37.46,7  (5676)      5.34 ¦   52.43   349.¦
K/W40       53. Eichmann Eva-Daniela                1967 Ernetschwil                 1:46.44,2     15.48,0  (5433)      5.03 ¦   49.57    75.¦
H/M35      236. Eigenmann Raffael                   1971 Gossau SG                   1:40.03,4     25.41,0  (2737)      4.44 ¦   44.51   217.¦
H/M30       62. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      1:32.19,7     27.02,2   (171)      4.22 ¦   39.41    34.¦
H/M30      182. Eisenhut Beat                       1977 Altstätten SG               1:41.44,1     36.26,6  (2785)      4.49 ¦   45.52   181.¦
H/M35       38. Eisenring Rene                      1972 Oberuzwil                   1:26.04,2     11.41,8   (277)      4.04 ¦   37.42    18.¦
M/W40      109. Engeli Simona                       1964 St. Gallen                  1:02.11,9     22.18,0 (19083)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      125. Etter Kurt                          1943 Jona                        2:17.28,5     41.11,0  (7547)      6.30 ¦   58.22   111.¦
H/M30      527. Eugster Claudio                     1976 Goldach                     2:02.26,4     57.08,9  (4021)      5.48 ¦   51.24   403.¦
NWalk      ---  Eugster Susanne                     1964 Oberriet SG                 1:24.49,7       ----- (20409)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      480. Eugster Thomas                      1960 Oberriet SG                 1:52.53,7     38.20,0  (4249)      5.20 ¦   49.48   451.¦
H/M35      437. Fäh Hansjörg, Jona                  1972 City Challenge - Zürich     1:47.52,4     33.30,0  (1116)      5.06 ¦   47.30   351.¦
H/M35      195. Faisst Patrick                      1970 Eschenbach SG               1:37.54,1     23.31,7  (3175)      4.38 ¦   45.06   230.¦
K/W30      290. Fajfar Manuela                      1977 Jona                        2:16.52,1     58.17,7  (9383)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.25   301.¦
K/W20       40. Falk Christine                      1982 St. Gallen                  1:44.17,9     29.25,7  (6753)      4.56 ¦   48.58    59.¦
H/M40     1190. Färber Simon                        1965 Steinach                    2:21.15,5   1:08.25,8 (11437)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.52  1239.¦
H/M35      231. Federer Daniel                      1971 Heerbrugg                   1:39.53,8     25.31,4  (5316)      4.43 ¦   45.16   238.¦
K/W20       76. Fend Manon                          1986 Gossau SG                   1:49.11,7     34.19,5  (6578)      5.10 ¦   49.18    65.¦
H/M50       56. Feusi Martin                        1953 Weesen                      1:38.20,9     18.18,2   (675)      4.39 ¦   44.25    55.¦
H/M40       99. Fezzi Alessandro                    1967 Werdenberg                  1:33.07,7     20.18,0  (2151)      4.24 ¦   42.36   120.¦
H/M60       64. Fink Arnold                         1947 Rossrüti                    1:58.53,0     22.35,5  (3178)      5.37 ¦   51.19    48.¦
K/W45      225. Fink Cäcilia                        1961 Rossrüti                    2:10.52,1     44.39,0  (4262)      6.11 ¦   58.10   206.¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer-Soto Laura                  1977 Jona                        1:27.33,4       ----- (20419)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      145. Flammer Vitus                       1951 Gossau SG                   1:56.39,2     37.39,4  (3124)      5.31 ¦   47.34    60.¦
K/W55       36. Forlin Marlis                       1949 St. Gallen                  2:09.15,3     31.05,1  (8026)      6.07 ¦   57.29    32.¦
H/M40      827. Forrer Diego                        1964 Grabs                       1:58.06,5     45.16,8  (6589)      5.35 ¦   50.49   673.¦
K/W20       28. Forrer Ursula                       1978 Wildhaus                    1:42.09,6     27.17,4  (4280)      4.50 ¦   47.40    36.¦
H/WJ        27. Forster Elena                       1989 St. Gallen                  1:05.37,9        km10  (7593)      ---- ¦ 1:05.37    25.¦
M/W40       76. Forster Verena                      1960 St. Gallen                    58.54,1     19.00,2 (17092)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50        2. Frei Edeltraud                      1956 Berneck                     1:39.46,3      3.32,7  (2798)      4.43 ¦   45.01     2.¦
H/M35      204. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                        1:38.25,4     24.03,0  (3260)      4.39 ¦   44.38   208.¦
H/M35      200. Frei Peter                          1972 Gossau SG                   1:38.08,9     23.46,5  (2495)      4.38 ¦   43.45   171.¦
K/W20       72. Frei Sabrina                        1981 Gossau SG                   1:48.30,0     33.37,8  (5698)      5.08 ¦   49.09    62.¦
H/M35      778. Frei Sacha                          1972 St. Gallen                  2:00.28,1     46.05,7  (9555)      5.42 ¦   52.59   731.¦
H/M45      301. Frei Stefan                         1961 Schwarzenbach SG            1:45.59,6     31.25,9  (4237)      5.01 ¦   49.19   412.¦
H/MJ        13. Frei Thomas                         1990 Schwarzenbach SG            1:36.30,3     31.22,4  (2443)      4.34 ¦   46.02    23.¦
H/M40      342. Fricker Martin                      1963 St. Gallen                  1:43.24,9     30.35,2  (4171)      4.53 ¦   46.40   369.¦
H/M20      259. Friedrich Oliver                    1986 Sennwald                    1:46.43,7     41.53,4  (5320)      5.03 ¦   49.23   295.¦
K/W45      286. Frischknecht Evelyne                1962 Oberuzwil                   2:19.30,5     53.17,4 (12342)      6.36 ¦ 1:01.54   270.¦
H/M50      336. Frischknecht Markus                 1957 Oberuzwil                   1:56.14,8     36.12,1  (3159)      5.30 ¦   48.43   185.¦
K/W30      330. Fritsche Natalie                    1976 Wattwil                     2:25.32,1   1:06.57,7 (12419)      6.53 ¦ 1:03.49   309.¦
H/M45      115. Fritsche Peter                      1958 Niederhelfenschwil          1:36.07,1     21.33,4  (2405)      4.33 ¦   43.07   111.¦
K/MJA       43. Funk Kevin                          1990 Flawil                        59.13,5     22.06,1 (18115)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       77. Fürer Daniel                        1972 Kronbühl                    1:30.05,1     15.42,7   (333)      4.16 ¦   40.34    66.¦
H/M35       13. Gabsi Faouzi                        1969 Uznach                      1:21.10,9      6.48,5   (267)      3.50 ¦   37.26    16.¦
K/W35      322. Gähwiler Andrea                     1971 Bronschhofen                2:11.55,2     54.01,2  (9608)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.08   364.¦
K/W45      337. Gähwiler Anita                      1962 Degersheim                  2:32.48,0   1:06.34,9 (12482)      7.14 ¦ 1:04.38   305.¦
K/W40       26. Gähwiler Liselotte                  1964 Lütisburg                   1:42.48,2     11.52,0  (3040)      4.52 ¦   47.36    36.¦
H/M20      433. Gähwiler Sepp                       1981 Buchs SG                    1:57.48,7     52.58,4  (8076)      5.34 ¦   54.00   458.¦
H/M30      498. Gaibie Farzaad                      1974 St. Gallen                  2:00.14,7     54.57,2  (7594)      5.41 ¦   47.03   215.¦
M/FunM     ---  Gassner Martin                      1978 Schänis                       30.09,1       ----- (21069)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30       80. Gauch Marianne                      1968 Goldach                       59.44,7     16.23,5 (17102)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      400. Gavalovic-Düring Felicitas          1967 Henau                       2:11.50,7     40.54,5  (8157)      6.14 ¦   58.41   354.¦
K/W45      307. Geeler Christina                    1959 Goldach                     2:23.12,6     56.59,5  (7653)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.27   295.¦
H/M55       31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    1:39.49,6     20.49,8   (742)      4.43 ¦   45.23    33.¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Heidi                        1962 Libingen                    1:26.44,2       ----- (20440)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      446. Gehrig Marco                        1980 Wil SG                      1:58.19,6     53.29,3  (9598)      5.36 ¦   54.14   466.¦
H/M55      197. Geissbühler Hans                    1948 Zuzwil SG                   2:06.23,8     47.24,0  (5325)      5.59 ¦   53.46   162.¦
H/M20      536. Geissbühler Markus                  1978 Jona                        2:07.00,3   1:02.10,0 (10250)      6.00 ¦   58.55   560.¦
M/W30      111. Geosits Daniela                     1968 Jona                        1:02.24,7     19.03,5 (17106)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       99. Gerber Andrea                       1985 Grabs                       1:51.30,4     36.38,2  (9596)      5.16 ¦   51.49   111.¦
M/FunW     ---  Gernhöfer Marion                    1972 St. Gallen                    53.40,7       ----- (22159)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      246. Gertsch Ralph                       1968 Engelburg                   1:40.30,9     26.08,5  (5298)      4.45 ¦   45.55   277.¦
Walk       ---  Gisiger Susanne                     1964 Jona                        1:24.00,0       ----- (20100)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      104. Gisler Yvo                          1961 Jona                        1:35.18,0     20.44,3   (370)      4.30 ¦   41.04    50.¦
K/W50      113. Glarner Katharina                   1954 Schmerikon                  2:15.26,8     39.13,2 (11544)      6.24 ¦ 1:02.57   128.¦
K/W20       19. Götz Simone                         1981 St. Gallen                  1:38.22,2     23.30,0  (4322)      4.39 ¦   45.49    26.¦
H/M50       16. Graber Kurt                         1957 Kriessern                   1:30.26,8     10.24,1   (680)      4.17 ¦   41.18    19.¦
M/W50       40. Graf Hanni                          1949 Heerbrugg                   1:02.26,8     17.44,1 (19112)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Graf Margrit                        1960 Gossau SG                   1:17.59,7       ----- (20450)      7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      394. Gratwohl Patrizia Cordelia          1986 Jona                        2:21.49,3   1:06.57,1 (11386)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.04   386.¦
M/W30       42. Grella Laura                        1968 Wil SG                        55.21,3     12.00,1 (17117)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA       33. Grella Lukas                        1990 Wil SG                        53.33,3     16.25,9 (18144)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      221. Greutmann Donath                    1949 Uznach                      2:09.54,4     50.54,6  (7049)      6.09 ¦   55.16   185.¦
H/M30      639. Grob Mario                          1975 Schmerikon                  2:14.13,3   1:08.55,8 (10455)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.06   673.¦
H/M45      478. Grob René                           1958 Engelburg                   1:52.49,4     38.15,7  (5706)      5.20 ¦   48.34   356.¦
NWalk      ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 Wittenbach                  1:26.24,3       ----- (20455)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunW     ---  Grogg Mireille                      1985 Wittenbach                    29.00,2       ----- (22041)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       45. Grögli Raffael                      1981 Wil SG                        51.23,1     18.29,0 (18145)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      273. Gross Michael                       1970 Abtwil SG                   1:41.30,2     27.07,8  (9557)      4.48 ¦   46.17   291.¦
M/W30       53. Grun Marlies                        1976 Mels                          56.30,2     13.09,0 (17120)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      305. Gschwend Esther                     1970 Oberuzwil                   2:10.39,6     52.45,6  (2147)      6.11 ¦   57.41   260.¦
NWalk      ---  Gschwend Marianne                   1958 Grabs                       1:32.50,8       ----- (20460)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      148. Gschwend Monika                     1973 Bernhardzell                2:00.48,4     42.14,0  (9578)      5.43 ¦   55.19   147.¦
H/M35      851. Gübeli Marcel                       1968 St. Gallenkappel            2:04.45,5     50.23,1  (8264)      5.54 ¦   55.44   857.¦
H/M30      490. Gübeli Michael                      1973 St. Gallen                  1:59.34,4     54.16,9  (7787)      5.39 ¦   51.36   407.¦
H/M45      604. Guggisberg Marcel                   1962 Ermenswil                   1:57.33,9     43.00,2  (4261)      5.34 ¦   54.13   691.¦
H/M40     1026. Guido Atanasio                      1966 Jona                        2:07.12,5     54.22,8  (5225)      6.01 ¦   55.13   980.¦
K/W65        7. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        2:23.49,1     30.08,3 (10754)      6.48 ¦ 1:04.57     7.¦
H/M55      201. Haag Toni                           1948 Abtwil SG                   2:07.25,4     48.25,6  (8176)      6.02 ¦   56.09   201.¦
K/W40       66. Hädener Mägi                        1964 Goldach                     1:48.21,7     17.25,5  (5312)      5.07 ¦   49.14    59.¦
H/M50      198. Hafner Heinz                        1956 St. Gallen                  1:48.49,8     28.47,1  (5460)      5.09 ¦   50.48   285.¦
H/M35      281. Hager Armin                         1970 Kaltbrunn                   1:41.42,7     27.20,3   (157)      4.49 ¦   47.18   336.¦
H/M20      290. Hagmann Michael                     1983 Sennwald                    1:48.56,1     44.05,8  (2757)      5.09 ¦   47.54   245.¦
M/W20        1. Haldimann Angela                    1982 Niederuzwil                   42.24,2       ----- (17130)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      764. Haller Marc                         1970 Waldkirch                   1:59.44,6     45.22,2  (6580)      5.40 ¦   52.45   722.¦
K/W40      203. Halter Silvia                       1967 Marbach                     1:59.05,3     28.09,1 (11440)      5.38 ¦   52.51   158.¦
H/M50      428. Hanimann Paul                       1957 Kirchberg SG                2:03.32,1     43.29,4  (9607)      5.51 ¦   54.28   413.¦
H/M30      398. Hartmann Jürg                       1974 Jona                        1:54.34,4     49.16,9  (7126)      5.25 ¦   53.54   492.¦
M/W20       43. Hasler Michèle                      1983 Gossau SG                     55.41,3     13.17,1 (17131)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      303. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:46.17,1   1:27.17,3 (11716)      7.52 ¦ 1:10.19   303.¦
H/M20      540. Haunreiter Diego                    1983 St. Gallen                  2:07.42,7   1:02.52,4  (6567)      6.02 ¦   51.29   374.¦
H/M40       19. Hauser Wolfgang                     1964 Jona                        1:22.54,3     10.04,6   (166)      3.55 ¦   37.30    16.¦
K/W45       46. Hayenga Ingrid                      1962 Buchs SG                    1:49.53,9     23.40,8  (5322)      5.12 ¦   50.53    68.¦
H/MJ        45. Heeb Dominik                        1989 Kronbühl                    1:55.46,7     50.38,8  (7597)      5.29 ¦   53.09    52.¦
H/M20      323. Heeb Reto                           1986 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:50.45,2     45.54,9  (5319)      5.14 ¦   49.23   294.¦
H/M20       79. Heer Daniel                         1983 Rapperswil SG               1:33.30,0     28.39,7  (3713)      4.25 ¦   43.15    99.¦
K/W40      117. Hegglin Anita                       1967 Marbach SG                  1:53.21,3     22.25,1 (11438)      5.22 ¦   50.53   100.¦
K/W40       48. Hegner Connie                       1967 Schmerikon                  1:45.48,7     14.52,5  (3428)      5.00 ¦   49.52    73.¦
H/M45      563. Heimgartner Thomas                  1962 Eschenbach SG               1:56.03,1     41.29,4  (4074)      5.29 ¦   52.50   621.¦
H/M45      159. Heinz Max                           1960 Lichtensteig                1:38.43,6     24.09,9  (4031)      4.40 ¦   45.56   206.¦
H/M35      343. Helbling Adrian                     1970 Neuhaus SG                  1:44.32,8     30.10,4  (3072)      4.57 ¦   48.59   469.¦
H/M40      689. Helbling Daniel                     1967 Schänis                     1:54.04,5     41.14,8 (10255)      5.24 ¦   53.00   824.¦
MuKi2       66. Herger Toni+Cedric Schmucki 13.09 2 1964 Rapperswil SG                  6.25,0      1.39,4 (28290)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      420. Hermann Isabelle                    1971 Benken SG                   2:23.45,5   1:05.51,5 (10254)      6.48 ¦ 1:01.23   348.¦
H/M55      244. Herzer Rolf                         1951 Lichtensteig                2:13.30,2     54.30,4  (8154)      6.19 ¦   57.33   221.¦
K/W45       96. Hilti Doris                         1959 Arnegg                      1:55.54,2     29.41,1  (5585)      5.29 ¦   51.16    75.¦
H/M30      432. Hinder Daniel                       1975 Gossau SG                   1:56.30,3     51.12,8  (8151)      5.31 ¦   53.37   487.¦
H/M20       53. Hinterberger Christian              1981 Flawil                      1:31.18,4     26.28,1  (2146)      4.19 ¦   42.45    84.¦
H/M40       82. Hirter Markus                       1964 Niederuzwil                 1:32.14,2     19.24,5  (2238)      4.22 ¦   43.23   163.¦
H/M45      729. Hobi Andreas                        1960 St. Gallen                  2:05.09,9     50.36,2 (11074)      5.55 ¦   58.48   832.¦
H/M45      694. Hofer Markus                        1960 Gossau SG                   2:02.20,1     47.46,4  (8088)      5.47 ¦   57.01   788.¦
M/FunM     ---  Höfliger Philip                     1982 Rapperswil SG                 32.46,1       ----- (21031)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      360. Hofmann Daniel                      1964 St. Gallen                  1:44.06,1     31.16,4  (9552)      4.55 ¦   47.37   419.¦
H/M55       38. Hofstetter Martin                   1952 St. Gallen                  1:41.49,4     22.49,6  (3162)      4.49 ¦   47.19    54.¦
K/W45      209. Högg Judith                         1961 St. Gallen                  2:08.10,8     41.57,7 (11075)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.46   269.¦
M/W20        6. Högger Nicole                       1982 Oberuzwil                     46.37,4      4.13,2 (17139)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      101. Höhener Markus                      1954 St. Gallen                  1:43.07,0     23.04,3  (3350)      4.53 ¦   47.48   139.¦
H/M55      209. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             2:08.02,5     49.02,7 (11057)      6.03 ¦   57.37   222.¦
H/M20      100. Hollenstein Christoph               1979 St. Gallen                  1:35.21,2     30.30,9   (479)      4.31 ¦   41.13    54.¦
K/W40      516. Homberger Margot                    1965 Ernetschwil                 2:36.40,5   1:05.44,3  (9427)      7.25 ¦ 1:06.24   499.¦
M/FunKB     20. Horlacher Joel                      1993 St. Gallen                    28.35,5      7.22,7 (23013)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
JC          43. Horlacher Marc                      1995 St. Gallen                     6.16,1      1.07,2 (25030)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD          90. Horlacher Noah                      1997 St. Gallen                    24.07,6     20.28,8 (26046)     20.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      429. Horlacher Petra                     1967 St. Gallen                  2:14.33,3     43.37,1 (12063)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.50   475.¦
H/M40      465. Hörler Peter                        1966 Goldach                     1:47.32,8     34.43,1  (5385)      5.05 ¦   48.26   481.¦
H/M35      741. Hosennen Andy, Jona                 1968 City Challenge - Bern       1:58.58,0     44.35,6  (1033)      5.38 ¦   53.17   749.¦
H/MJ        72. Huber Basil                         1988 St. Gallen                  2:12.18,4   1:07.10,5  (6797)      6.16 ¦   57.06    63.¦
H/M45      273. Huber Fredy                         1960 Gommiswald                  1:44.37,2     30.03,5  (2261)      4.57 ¦   47.02   261.¦
K/W35      168. Huber Margrit                       1970 Kirchberg SG                1:59.07,0     41.13,0  (5623)      5.38 ¦   53.30   126.¦
H/M35       69. Huber Patrick                       1971 Uetliburg SG                1:29.42,8     15.20,4  (2703)      4.14 ¦   42.38   127.¦
H/M45      633. Huber Walter                        1959 Kirchberg SG                1:58.56,3     44.22,6  (7309)      5.38 ¦   53.48   677.¦
H/M45      207. Hug Hans                            1958 Wil SG                      1:41.44,7     27.11,0  (2743)      4.49 ¦   45.37   197.¦
H/M40     1089. Hug Vitus                           1964 Engelburg                   2:11.12,5     58.22,8  (9560)      6.12 ¦   59.12  1146.¦
H/M50      425. Hügli Jürg                          1956 Flawil                      2:03.24,2     43.21,5  (5527)      5.50 ¦   54.24   406.¦
K/W35      352. Hungerbühler Esther                 1972 Henau                       2:14.46,8     56.52,8 (12343)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.55   357.¦
M/WJ         5. Hüppi Hanni                         1989 Ernetschwil                   52.15,7      8.00,2 (17148)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      209. Hüppi Petra                         1975 Jona                        2:08.05,1     49.30,7 (11665)      6.04 ¦   58.07   200.¦
NWalk      ---  Huser Silvia                        1961 Gossau SG                   1:26.53,6       ----- (20496)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      467. Inauen Carole                       1968 Rapperswil SG               2:38.17,2   1:20.23,2 (12353)      7.29 ¦ 1:09.02   459.¦
K/W40      322. Inauen Caroline                     1966 Wil SG                      2:06.07,0     35.10,8 (11445)      5.58 ¦   56.44   295.¦
H/M50      476. Indermaur Fredi                     1953 Arnegg                      2:07.34,5     47.31,8  (8086)      6.02 ¦   58.12   515.¦
K/W50      119. Indermaur Ruth                      1956 Arnegg                      2:16.55,2     40.41,6 (10178)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.02   113.¦
K/W35      190. Indermaur Yvonne                    1969 Jona                        2:00.44,8     42.50,8  (5224)      5.43 ¦   56.01   215.¦
M/W30       51. Inhelder Corinne                    1975 Sennwald                      56.12,0     12.50,8 (17153)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      128. Jäger Guido                         1956 Walenstadt                  1:44.27,9     24.25,2  (4352)      4.56 ¦   47.49   140.¦
H/M40      724. Jäger Rudolf Anton                  1963 St. Gallen                  1:55.10,1     42.20,4  (6571)      5.27 ¦   52.24   783.¦
H/M40      195. Jäggi Stephan                       1966 Marbach SG                  1:37.02,8     24.13,1  (2322)      4.35 ¦   44.37   248.¦
K/W55       22. Jaggi Theres                        1950 Gossau SG                   2:03.05,3     24.55,1  (6656)      5.49 ¦   57.04    29.¦
K/W30      154. Jann Denise                         1974 Widnau                      2:01.30,5     42.56,1  (9778)      5.45 ¦   54.12   124.¦
H/M55      100. Jarjour Kamel                       1951 Mörschwil                   1:50.37,1     31.37,3  (4413)      5.14 ¦   50.32   117.¦
H/M50       30. Jensen Jörgen                       1957 Uetliburg SG                1:34.49,9     14.47,2   (647)      4.29 ¦   42.38    28.¦
K/W35       19. Jentner Barbara                     1969 Weesen                      1:40.50,3     22.56,3  (3776)      4.46 ¦   46.42    23.¦
Walk       ---  Jertrum Jutta                       1970 Jona                        1:24.03,7       ----- (20103)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45       38. Jud Laura                           1959 Kaltbrunn                   1:47.33,4     21.20,3  (3741)      5.05 ¦   48.34    31.¦
K/W45       37. Jud-Schmid Annemarie                1959 Rufi                        1:47.30,9     21.17,8  (3744)      5.05 ¦   49.10    35.¦
H/M40      320. Jung Gerold                         1963 Oberbüren                   1:42.20,3     29.30,6  (4520)      4.50 ¦   44.13   221.¦
K/MJA       35. Kahdemann Tim                       1992 Kirchberg SG                  53.59,9     16.52,5 (18195)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      180. Kalender Gabriela                   1963 St. Gallen                  1:10.18,7     30.24,8 (19167)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      160. Kälin Remo                          1979 Rapperswil SG               1:40.18,8     35.28,5  (2454)      4.45 ¦   45.24   160.¦
K/W40      252. Kandel Margreth                     1963 Rüthi (Rheintal)            2:02.30,6     31.34,4  (7113)      5.48 ¦   55.52   267.¦
H/M40       23. Kandel Michel                       1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:24.32,3     11.42,6   (285)      4.00 ¦   39.09    33.¦
H/M40      210. Karge Christian                     1964 Abtwil SG                   1:37.41,0     24.51,3 (12656)      4.37 ¦   45.38   301.¦
H/M50      515. Kathriner Reinhard                  1954 Kirchberg SG                2:11.31,5     51.28,8 (10344)      6.13 ¦   58.52   531.¦
H/M40      561. Keel Hanspeter                      1963 Montlingen                  1:49.59,6     37.09,9  (5318)      5.12 ¦   48.30   488.¦
K/W35      228. Keller Conny                        1971 Eschenbach SG               2:03.36,1     45.42,1  (7566)      5.51 ¦   56.41   238.¦
K/W45      349. Keller Heidi                        1959 Mörschwil                   2:42.09,4   1:15.56,3 (11792)      7.40 ¦ 1:14.00   358.¦
H/M45      502. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   1:53.45,5     39.11,8   (590)      5.23 ¦   51.29   547.¦
K/W20      263. Keller Nicole                       1980 Arnegg                      2:05.41,7     50.49,5  (9569)      5.57 ¦   58.25   289.¦
K/W35       94. Keller-Noser Nicole                 1968 Gossau SG                   1:53.45,6     35.51,6  (6643)      5.23 ¦   51.29    81.¦
K/W35      424. Keller Samantha                     1971 Jona                        2:25.02,9   1:07.08,9 (11664)      6.52 ¦ 1:04.33   411.¦
MD          61. Keller Vanessa                      1997 Gossau SG                      4.43,3      0.59,4 (27054)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
JF           7. Keller Yanik                        2000 Gossau SG                      4.25,1      0.26,1 (26444)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       76. Kempf Yvonne                        1973 Rüeterswil                  1:51.25,5     32.51,1  (7316)      5.16 ¦   50.37    74.¦
K/W20       11. Kessler Nadja                       1980 Rapperswil SG               1:34.56,9     20.04,7  (2100)      4.29 ¦   43.29    13.¦
H/M35      172. Kläger Roger                        1970 Degersheim                  1:36.39,7     22.17,3  (2376)      4.34 ¦   44.02   186.¦
NWalk      ---  Klaus Brigitte                      1955 Gossau SG                   1:30.34,7       ----- (20516)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      264. Kleger Roland                       1955 Zuckenriet                  1:52.30,7     32.28,0  (5715)      5.19 ¦   51.00   298.¦
H/MJ        10. Kliebens Florian                    1988 Rossrüti                    1:31.43,8     26.35,9   (334)      4.20 ¦   41.43     9.¦
H/M40      294. Klings Peter                        1966 St. Gallen                  1:41.29,1     28.39,4  (5544)      4.48 ¦   46.45   371.¦
K/W40      320. Kluser Esther                       1964 Hinterforst                 2:05.54,5     34.58,3  (9592)      5.57 ¦   57.17   310.¦
H/M20      308. Knaus Pascal                        1979 Wil SG                      1:50.00,3     45.10,0  (6658)      5.12 ¦   50.19   337.¦
H/M60       56. Knellwolf Walter                    1946 Flawil                      1:56.55,9     20.38,4  (4199)      5.32 ¦   53.40    63.¦
H/M20      318. Kneubühler Michael                  1982 Widnau                      1:50.25,2     45.34,9  (3267)      5.13 ¦   47.37   232.¦
H/M45      919. Knoepfli Alfred                     1962 Jona                        2:31.51,6   1:17.17,9 (10074)      7.11 ¦ 1:08.41   941.¦
H/M65        8. Kobelt Kuno                         1939 Marbach SG                  1:44.05,0     11.22,9  (3179)      4.55 ¦   47.08     8.¦
H/M20       69. Kobler Florian                      1978 Gossau SG                   1:32.41,6     27.51,3  (2142)      4.23 ¦   42.30    75.¦
K/M20       51. Koch Roland                         1979 Wil SG                        53.59,2     21.05,1 (18207)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      232. Koller Christof                     1966 Lenggenwil                  1:38.58,1     26.08,4  (4317)      4.41 ¦   46.06   336.¦
H/M45      645. Koller Martin                       1962 Oberbüren                   1:59.34,2     45.00,5  (9791)      5.39 ¦   52.25   594.¦
K/W20      439. Konrad Sabine                       1983 Eschenbach SG               2:32.02,3   1:17.10,1 (12308)      7.12 ¦ 1:07.34   427.¦
H/M60      165. Krucker Armin                       1943 St. Gallen                  2:52.49,6   1:16.32,1 (12430)      8.11 ¦ 1:20.52   168.¦
K/W20       43. Krüsi Claudia                       1986 Henau                       1:44.58,7     30.06,5  (5364)      4.58 ¦   48.05    44.¦
H/M35      348. Krüsi Pascal                        1972 Niederuzwil                 1:44.39,5     30.17,1  (3061)      4.57 ¦   48.05   385.¦
H/M45      511. Kübli Ueli                          1958 St. Gallen                  1:54.07,5     39.33,8  (4553)      5.24 ¦   51.43   562.¦
H/M65        3. Kühne Anton                         1941 Rapperswil SG               1:40.45,1      8.03,0  (6010)      4.46 ¦   44.55     3.¦
H/M55        3. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                        1:24.05,3      5.05,5   (180)      3.59 ¦   38.41     4.¦
JE          76. Kühne Sergio                        1999 Rieden SG                      4.52,8      1.06,1 (26261)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       54. Kümin Eduard                        1985 Wil SG                      1:31.29,3     26.39,0   (898)      4.20 ¦   42.15    66.¦
H/M20      123. Künzle Roman                        1978 Gossau SG                   1:37.32,6     32.42,3  (2144)      4.37 ¦   44.06   127.¦
K/W20      398. Künzler Anina                       1978 St. Gallen                  2:22.13,8   1:07.21,6 (11545)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.40   374.¦
H/M60      106. Künzler Peter                       1944 Altstätten SG               2:10.46,0     34.28,5 (10147)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.41   139.¦
K/W35      308. Kurath-Hunkeler Cornelia            1969 Walenstadt                  2:11.02,9     53.08,9 (11416)      6.12 ¦   57.54   264.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuster Esther                       1969 Jona                        1:24.28,9       ----- (20526)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      256. Kuster Simon                        1979 Uznach                      1:46.38,2     41.47,9  (4193)      5.03 ¦   46.05   186.¦
H/M35      173. Küttel Ruedi                        1971 Schmerikon                  1:36.39,8     22.17,4  (2286)      4.34 ¦   43.23   152.¦
H/M40     1216. La Monica Sergio                    1965 Jona                        2:28.15,2   1:15.25,5  (9381)      7.01 ¦ 1:07.32  1263.¦
K/W40      498. La Monica Sybille                   1964 Jona                        2:28.14,7     57.18,5 (11387)      7.01 ¦ 1:07.32   506.¦
H/M50      109. Ladner George                       1954 Jona                        1:43.31,9     23.29,2  (3717)      4.54 ¦   48.43   186.¦
H/M20      220. Lambelet Pierre                     1985 Gossau SG                   1:44.39,3     39.49,0  (9566)      4.57 ¦   50.45   355.¦
K/W20      462. Langenegger Andrea                  1978 St. Gallen                  3:14.35,1   1:59.42,9 (12550)      9.13 ¦ 1:29.04   469.¦
K/M30       38. Laternser Marco                     1975 Schmerikon                    47.24,7     13.29,1 (16104)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      337. Lechner Therese                     1965 Goldach                     2:06.58,2     36.02,0  (9584)      6.00 ¦   58.49   358.¦
H/WJ        12. Lechner Ursina                      1988 Goldach                     2:06.39,5     32.19,4  (9585)      5.59 ¦   58.49    13.¦
H/M50      132. Leder Roman                         1956 St. Josefen                 1:44.55,4     24.52,7  (3252)      4.58 ¦   47.22   124.¦
K/W35      338. Ledergerber Silvia                  1970 Andwil SG                   2:13.45,9     55.51,9  (9567)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.49   356.¦
H/M35      684. Ledergerber Urs                     1969 Gossau SG                   1:55.58,2     41.35,8  (6577)      5.29 ¦   54.22   794.¦
K/W30       38. Lehmann Bettina                     1976 St. Gallen                  1:46.08,2     27.33,8  (5695)      5.01 ¦   49.14    50.¦
M/W40       49. Lehmann Irene                       1966 Gossau SG                     55.58,7     16.04,8 (17182)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      173. Lehmann Niklaus                     1964 Gossau SG                   1:36.22,9     23.33,2  (3253)      4.33 ¦   44.17   228.¦
K/W35      384. Lendi Corinne                       1970 Walenstadt                  2:18.28,2   1:00.34,2 (11417)      6.33 ¦   58.52   293.¦
H/M40      224. Lendi Paolo                         1966 Jona                        1:38.34,2     25.44,5  (2692)      4.40 ¦   45.27   287.¦
K/W30      244. Lenherr Marion                      1977 Gams                        2:12.11,9     53.37,5 (11443)      6.15 ¦   58.06   199.¦
H/M35       83. Lenz Ivan                           1971 Niederglatt SG              1:30.27,1     16.04,7   (276)      4.17 ¦   41.11    89.¦
H/M45      109. Leuenberger Christian               1961 Jona                        1:35.48,0     21.14,3   (361)      4.32 ¦   41.44    65.¦
H/M40      627. Lhasam Tenzing                      1963 Jona                        1:52.21,4     39.31,7  (7807)      5.19 ¦   49.54   609.¦
K/W55       63. Lichtenthähler Iva                  1950 Jona                        2:30.33,7     52.23,5 (12297)      7.07 ¦ 1:07.05    62.¦
M/FunM     ---  Lichtenthäler Gregor                1986 Jona                          28.16,5       ----- (21037)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60      143. Lichtenthäler Jürgen                1947 Jona                        2:28.10,6     51.53,1 (11493)      7.01 ¦ 1:04.20   147.¦
H/M60       48. Lieberherr Bruno                    1945 Neuhaus SG                  1:54.45,7     18.28,2  (5571)      5.26 ¦   53.49    64.¦
H/M45       73. Lieberherr Hubert                   1959 Gossau SG                   1:33.19,6     18.45,9   (610)      4.25 ¦   42.19    83.¦
NWalk      ---  Lieberherr Monica                   1959 Gossau SG                   1:12.08,4       ----- (20540)      7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunM     ---  Liechti Martin                      1960 Jona                          38.11,8       ----- (21038)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      761. Lienhart André                      1961 Wil SG                      2:07.03,1     52.29,4 (11444)      6.01 ¦   59.34   851.¦
H/M35      849. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG               2:04.37,5     50.15,1  (5551)      5.54 ¦   54.48   813.¦
MuKi2       68. Lillo Thomas+Dario                  1969 Eschenbach SG                  6.30,7      1.45,1 (28454)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       32. Linder Karl                         1941 Rheineck                    2:04.46,7     32.04,6  (7669)      5.54 ¦   54.46    31.¦
NWalk      ---  Lippuner Silvia                     1965 Grabs                       1:34.10,9       ----- (20542)      9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lischer Werner                      1942 Jona                        1:23.33,9       ----- (20543)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      603. Loher Alfons                        1959 St. Gallen                  1:57.30,7     42.57,0 (12755)      5.33 ¦   52.44   611.¦
H/M45      297. Loher Martin                        1959 Montlingen                  1:45.45,6     31.11,9  (4236)      5.00 ¦   46.03   214.¦
H/M50      355. Loher Ruedi                         1957 Flawil                      1:57.42,5     37.39,8  (2481)      5.34 ¦   55.27   445.¦
NWalk      ---  Looser Brigitte                     1950 Gossau SG                   1:49.41,1       ----- (20805)     10.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        28. Lorenz Livio                        1992 Arnegg                      1:44.22,2     39.14,3  (2145)      4.56 ¦   45.39    20.¦
H/M30      131. Lorenzo Francesco                   1973 Jona                        1:37.43,6     32.26,1  (2345)      4.37 ¦   43.49   117.¦
M/W20       12. Luchsinger Gabi                     1979 Schänis                       49.24,3      7.00,1 (17190)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      618. Luder Heinrich                      1961 Niederuzwil                 1:58.16,9     43.43,2  (9709)      5.36 ¦   54.43   720.¦
M/W40      104. Luder Karin                         1962 Niederuzwil                 1:01.46,4     21.52,5 (19214)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      882. Lulei Gerald                        1959 Jona                        2:19.46,1   1:05.12,4 (11012)      6.37 ¦ 1:00.59   875.¦
M/W30       57. Lüthi Silvia                        1970 Wil SG                        56.44,5     13.23,3 (17194)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      892. Lüthi Thomas                        1970 Wil SG                      2:07.09,3     52.46,9  (4030)      6.01 ¦   54.18   793.¦
H/M50      176. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               1:47.22,8     27.20,1  (3025)      5.05 ¦   47.42   133.¦
H/M45      525. Mäder Roger                         1960 Wil SG                      1:54.33,8     40.00,1  (4029)      5.25 ¦   50.32   494.¦
JF          32. Manna Alessio                       2000 Lichtensteig                   5.12,8      1.13,8 (26453)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      271. Manser Mario                        1979 Wil SG                      1:47.29,3     42.39,0  (9604)      5.05 ¦   50.58   360.¦
K/W30      102. Manser Nicole                       1974 Rapperswil SG               1:54.36,9     36.02,5  (9378)      5.25 ¦   56.48   176.¦
K/W45       88. Manser Silvia                       1961 Niederbüren                 1:55.05,2     28.52,1  (5310)      5.27 ¦   49.41    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Manser Silvia                       1947 Gossau SG                   1:22.28,1       ----- (20553)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20        1. Marti Adrian                        1978 Rapperswil SG                 32.54,1       ----- (16110)      3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W55       20. Martin Heidi                        1952 Gossau SG                   2:01.01,0     22.50,8  (7779)      5.43 ¦   55.55    26.¦
H/M30      415. Marty Daniel                        1974 Buchs SG                    1:55.35,2     50.17,7  (5392)      5.28 ¦   50.37   384.¦
H/M50      455. Marty Richard                       1957 Jona                        2:05.34,0     45.31,3 (11389)      5.56 ¦   57.17   496.¦
M/W40       69. Mauchle Bernadette                  1963 Gossau SG                     58.18,6     18.24,7 (17204)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      561. Maus Kurt                           1961 Arnegg                      1:55.54,4     41.20,7  (3424)      5.29 ¦   51.16   538.¦
K/W30       83. Mayer Esther                        1977 Eggersriet                  1:52.46,3     34.11,9 (11430)      5.20 ¦   55.42   157.¦
H/M55       53. Mayer Gallus                        1951 St. Gallen                  1:43.51,0     24.51,2  (4250)      4.55 ¦   46.36    44.¦
M/W30      151. Mazzucchelli Patrizia               1971 Wil SG                      1:07.06,7     23.45,5 (17206)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      997. Mehrwald Uwe                        1964 Abtwil SG                   2:05.35,6     52.45,9  (9558)      5.56 ¦   54.46   945.¦
H/M55      192. Meier Alois                         1948 St. Gallen                  2:05.26,6     46.26,8  (8080)      5.56 ¦   56.53   213.¦
M/W20       36. Meier Christina                     1980 Jona                          54.31,3     12.07,1 (17209)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      423. Meier Coony                         1968 Jona                        2:25.02,2   1:07.08,2 (11666)      6.52 ¦ 1:04.55   419.¦
K/M60        3. Meier Hansruedi                     1941 Bütschwil                     45.52,1      1.25,9 (16117)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       14. Meier Kurt                          1949 Degersheim                  1:36.31,3     17.31,5   (659)      4.34 ¦   42.07    10.¦
H/M50      284. Meier Urs                           1953 St. Gallen                  1:53.34,0     33.31,3  (5500)      5.22 ¦   51.16   305.¦
H/M30       92. Meile Erwin                         1975 Libingen                    1:35.04,1     29.46,6   (667)      4.30 ¦   42.19    75.¦
K/W20       44. Meili Claudia                       1978 Rapperswil SG               1:45.29,6     30.37,4  (6492)      4.59 ¦   48.34    54.¦
K/W40      116. Meindertsma Boukje                  1965 Eschenbach SG               1:53.11,4     22.15,2  (8290)      5.21 ¦   51.44   123.¦
H/M30      695. Mesmer Silvan                       1973 Andwil SG                   2:31.02,8   1:25.45,3 (10379)      7.09 ¦ 1:09.14   707.¦
H/M20      412. Mettler Daniel                      1978 Buchs SG                    1:56.31,5     51.41,2  (6587)      5.31 ¦   52.54   420.¦
H/M40      942. Metzger Daniel                      1966 Alt St. Johann              2:02.53,8     50.04,1 (10434)      5.49 ¦   55.37  1005.¦
K/W40      260. Metzger Irene                       1963 Flawil                      2:02.48,8     31.52,6  (8179)      5.49 ¦   56.00   271.¦
H/M45      923. Meyer Stefan                        1958 St. Gallen                  2:33.12,4   1:18.38,7 (12332)      7.15 ¦ 1:05.37   927.¦
K/W20      364. Michlig Anita                       1978 Mels                        2:15.55,1   1:01.02,9 (10353)      6.26 ¦ 1:01.32   359.¦
NWalk      ---  Michlig Heidi                       1955 Oberriet SG                 1:38.34,8       ----- (20575)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      571. Misaghi Mehrdad                     1960 Jona                        1:56.19,9     41.46,2  (4561)      5.30 ¦   48.52   381.¦
K/W60        5. Moretto Fabi                        1945 St. Gallen                  1:57.59,8      8.43,7  (6718)      5.35 ¦   52.37     4.¦
H/M20      604. Morger Raphael                      1980 Jona                        2:22.44,5   1:17.54,2 (12455)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.38   616.¦
H/M45      560. Morger Xaver                        1962 Eschenbach SG               1:55.52,1     41.18,4  (9430)      5.29 ¦   52.29   598.¦
K/W20      443. Moser Esther                        1981 Jona                        2:33.25,5   1:18.33,3 (12377)      7.16 ¦ 1:09.49   446.¦
H/M45      416. Moser Hansruedi                     1959 Hinterforst                 1:50.24,9     35.51,2  (2742)      5.13 ¦   48.21   342.¦
K/W40      276. Mosimann Claudia                    1966 Gams                        2:03.38,3     32.42,1 (11695)      5.51 ¦   57.59   329.¦
H/M35      767. Mosimann Marcel                     1972 Züberwangen                 1:59.53,1     45.30,7  (7167)      5.40 ¦   54.40   809.¦
K/W35      213. Muggli Gaby                         1970 Walenstadt                  2:02.44,7     44.50,7 (11413)      5.48 ¦   55.51   207.¦
K/W20      395. Müller Alexandra, Rapperswil SG     1979 City Challenge - Zürich     2:21.50,3   1:06.58,1  (1163)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.37   396.¦
H/M35      591. Müller-Artho Peter                  1969 St. Gallenkappel            1:52.42,4     38.20,0  (9436)      5.20 ¦   53.50   768.¦
H/M45      142. Müller Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:37.57,0     23.23,3   (663)      4.38 ¦   44.36   152.¦
K/W60        3. Müller Berti                        1946 Steinach                    1:55.21,7      6.05,6 (10263)      5.27 ¦   52.19     3.¦
K/W20      400. Müller Cornelia                     1982 Jona                        2:22.44,0   1:07.51,8 (12456)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.37   419.¦
H/M35     1018. Müller Daniel                       1968 Schmerikon                  2:17.31,0   1:03.08,6  (9426)      6.30 ¦ 1:04.38  1061.¦
K/W35      358. Müller Gisela                       1969 Vättis                      2:15.26,4     57.32,4  (8636)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.36   332.¦
H/M35      790. Müller Reto                         1969 St. Gallen                  2:01.09,8     46.47,4 (11136)      5.44 ¦   56.22   881.¦
K/W40      353. Müller Rosi                         1965 Jona                        2:08.18,4     37.22,2 (10280)      6.04 ¦   57.16   309.¦
H/M30      554. Müller Samuel                       1977 Eggersriet                  2:05.03,8     59.46,3 (11429)      5.55 ¦   53.44   489.¦
M/W20       21. Müller Sandra                       1986 Azmoos                        52.00,1      9.35,9 (30029)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      129. Murer Yvonne                        1964 Jona                        1:54.37,9     23.41,7  (6493)      5.25 ¦   52.01   134.¦
H/M40      524. Nadler Jürg                         1964 Gossau SG                   1:49.04,9     36.15,2  (5306)      5.10 ¦   50.09   633.¦
H/M20      392. Näf Joachim                         1980 Lichtensteig                1:55.09,9     50.19,6  (9614)      5.27 ¦   51.07   365.¦
H/MJ        15. Nater Remo                          1989 Wittenbach                  1:37.22,7     32.14,8  (8840)      4.36 ¦   45.06    19.¦
H/M45      249. Neher Jacques                       1961 Tübach                      1:43.34,2     29.00,5  (3192)      4.54 ¦   46.38   244.¦
H/M35      274. Niederhauser Reto                   1972 Vilters                     1:41.30,3     27.07,9   (488)      4.48 ¦   40.34    67.¦
K/W30      144. Niedermaier-Rempfler Yvonne         1973 Tübach                      2:00.09,9     41.35,5  (8159)      5.41 ¦   54.21   127.¦
H/M30      597. Niederoest Mark                     1975 Bollingen                   2:09.56,4   1:04.38,9  (9425)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.25   664.¦
H/M30      222. Nietlispach Bruno                   1973 Bollingen                   1:44.25,5     39.08,0  (5245)      4.56 ¦   50.05   347.¦
NWalk      ---  Nigg Brigitte                       1958 Grabs                       1:31.24,0       ----- (20590)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       42. Nock Pius, Wagen                    1947 City Challenge - Bern       1:52.14,9     15.57,4  (1064)      5.19 ¦   52.34    55.¦
K/W20      156. Nüesch Silvia                       1981 Wittenbach                  1:57.03,3     42.11,1  (4019)      5.32 ¦   49.12    63.¦
K/W35      294. Nyffeler Monika                     1970 Ebnat-Kappel                2:09.57,6     52.03,6 (11697)      6.09 ¦ 1:03.28   389.¦
H/M50      506. Oberholzer Arnold                   1954 Gossau SG                   2:10.14,5     50.11,8 (10112)      6.10 ¦   57.57   508.¦
H/M30      596. Oberholzer Matthias                 1973 Eschenbach SG               2:09.36,7   1:04.19,2 (10740)      6.08 ¦   59.25   636.¦
H/M40      449. Oberholzer Werner                   1966 Eschenbach SG               1:47.15,8     34.26,1  (5248)      5.04 ¦   49.52   604.¦
H/M60        4. Oberkalmsteiner Karl                1944 Schänis                     1:39.56,0      3.38,5  (2763)      4.44 ¦   45.27     4.¦
NWalk      ---  Obrist Patrizia                     1968 Niederuzwil                 1:26.44,6       ----- (20599)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       34. Ochsner Rolf                        1965 Jona                        1:27.09,4     14.19,7   (357)      4.07 ¦   39.06    32.¦
H/MJ        55. Oehler Lukas                        1989 Mörschwil                   2:02.28,0     57.20,1 (11692)      5.48 ¦   56.59    62.¦
H/M50      577. Oehler Rolf                         1956 Mörschwil                   2:23.59,0   1:03.56,3 (11691)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.38   585.¦
M/FunW     ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                1958 St. Gallen                    35.36,2       ----- (22090)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       46. Oswald Fritz                        1976 Buchs SG                    1:29.55,2     24.37,7   (279)      4.15 ¦   40.59    50.¦
H/M35      522. Ottiger Sven                        1970 Krinau                      1:50.19,6     35.57,2  (2156)      5.13 ¦   48.29   417.¦
H/MJ        12. Pahud Benjamin                      1990 Buchs SG                    1:35.27,2     30.19,3  (2292)      4.31 ¦   42.15    12.¦
K/W35      477. Patelli Monika                      1969 St. Gallenkappel            1:08.09,7        km10  (7567)      ---- ¦ 1:08.09   451.¦
M/W30      203. Patrik Corinne                      1974 Vilters                     1:18.46,2     35.25,0 (19275)      7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      403. Paul Dieter                         1958 Bronschhofen                1:49.52,7     35.19,0  (2387)      5.12 ¦   47.38   298.¦
M/FunW     ---  Paul Erika                          1972 Buchs SG                      40.23,8       ----- (22092)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        50. Paul Florian                        1988 Bronschhofen                1:58.35,3     53.27,4  (4410)      5.37 ¦   48.26    38.¦
H/M35      487. Paul Matthias                       1971 Buchs SG                    1:49.12,7     34.50,3  (4025)      5.10 ¦   49.23   502.¦
K/W50       81. Peissl Alice                        1955 Tübach                      2:08.25,9     32.12,3 (11101)      6.05 ¦   59.07    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Peixoto Elsa                        1971 Jona                        1:33.21,2       ----- (20609)      9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1044. Pema Thubten                        1963 Rapperswil SG               2:08.22,0     55.32,3 (11052)      6.04 ¦   56.56  1067.¦
K/W35      172. Peter Bettina                       1969 Wittenbach                  1:59.11,3     41.17,3  (9575)      5.38 ¦   53.58   141.¦
H/M40      631. Peter Christoph F.                  1967 St. Gallen                  1:52.24,0     39.34,3  (6565)      5.19 ¦   54.00   889.¦
H/M40      794. Peter Ronald                        1967 Wittenbach                  1:57.11,4     44.21,7  (9576)      5.33 ¦   53.28   852.¦
K/W40        7. Pfeiffer Corinne                    1963 St. Gallen                  1:36.35,0      5.38,8  (2780)      4.34 ¦   44.29     9.¦
H/M40      452. Pfyl Bruno                          1964 Rapperswil SG               1:47.22,1     34.32,4  (5215)      5.05 ¦   48.58   531.¦
H/M40     1072. Pittens Ton                         1965 St. Gallen                  2:10.01,4     57.11,7  (4011)      6.09 ¦   52.07   764.¦
H/M40      564. Pizzeghello Fabian                  1965 Balgach                     1:50.05,1     37.15,4  (5317)      5.12 ¦   47.14   395.¦
K/W35       30. Pollak Marie                        1970 Jona                        1:43.22,2     25.28,2  (3291)      4.53 ¦   47.28    27.¦
H/M40      451. Posratsching Beat                   1967 Eschenbach SG               1:47.21,0     34.31,3  (6518)      5.05 ¦   48.59   532.¦
H/M30      297. Provinzano Ignazio                  1975 Mels                        1:48.44,5     43.27,0   (648)      5.09 ¦   45.47   175.¦
H/M35      883. Psarras Nico                        1970 Flawil                      2:06.28,1     52.05,7  (5309)      5.59 ¦   54.49   814.¦
M/W50       67. Rada Gabriella                      1949 Unterwasser                 1:09.36,1     24.53,4 (19281)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      655. Ramer Norbert                       1965 Diepoldsau                  1:53.05,5     40.15,8  (9590)      5.21 ¦   51.54   741.¦
H/M35      611. Ramer Rolf                          1972 Plons                       1:53.16,8     38.54,4  (6543)      5.21 ¦   49.51   540.¦
H/M20      570. Ras Michael                         1984 Eschenbach SG               2:13.39,4   1:08.49,1  (3746)      6.19 ¦   58.05   544.¦
JF          64. Rechsteiner Cedric                  2001 Jona                           5.59,1      2.00,1 (26467)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      258. Rechsteiner Claudia                 1983 Rapperswil SG               2:05.21,9     50.29,7 (12296)      5.56 ¦ 1:00.43   335.¦
H/M35      223. Rechsteiner Enrico                  1968 Jona                        1:39.19,2     24.56,8  (3204)      4.42 ¦   47.14   335.¦
H/M40     1221. Reggiani Bruno                      1965 Eschenbach SG               2:29.01,5   1:16.11,8  (9432)      7.03 ¦ 1:04.52  1240.¦
K/W40        8. Reich Helene                        1964 Goldach                     1:36.50,4      5.54,2  (2442)      4.35 ¦   44.47    12.¦
K/MJA       34. Reichlin Lobsang                    1990 Krummenau                     53.40,7     16.33,3 (18284)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      589. Rende Luca                          1984 Jona                        2:17.09,7   1:12.19,4 (12541)      6.29 ¦ 1:04.02   609.¦
H/M30      405. Rentzmann Cornel                    1977 Wil SG                      1:54.59,0     49.41,5  (9599)      5.26 ¦   53.14   473.¦
H/M35      149. Rentzmann Pascal                    1970 Engelburg                   1:35.12,1     20.49,7   (721)      4.30 ¦   43.13   148.¦
K/W40      261. Rhyner Silvia                       1963 Flawil                      2:02.49,0     31.52,8  (9732)      5.49 ¦   56.00   274.¦
H/M40        3. Rick Hansueli                       1965 St. Gallen                  1:15.41,7      2.52,0   (147)      3.35 ¦   35.02     4.¦
H/M35      834. Rickenmann Daniel                   1968 Bazenheid                   2:03.54,1     49.31,7  (9613)      5.52 ¦   54.36   802.¦
H/M35      803. Rickenmann Peter                    1971 Wil SG                      2:02.05,4     47.43,0  (9603)      5.47 ¦   50.46   612.¦
H/M45      234. Rieben Erhard                       1959 Rapperswil SG               1:42.55,1     28.21,4  (3715)      4.52 ¦   47.45   305.¦
H/M50      192. Riedener Peter                      1953 Widnau                      1:48.32,7     28.30,0  (9589)      5.08 ¦   50.47   283.¦
K/MJA       32. Rietzler Manuel                     1990 Buchs SG                      53.18,7     16.11,3 (18290)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      425. Ritz Karin                          1964 Rorschach                   2:14.19,2     43.23,0 (10095)      6.21 ¦   59.33   385.¦
JF          49. Ritz Nando                          2005 Rorschach                      5.33,6      1.34,6 (26468)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1150. Rodighiero Heinz                    1964 Gossau SG                   2:16.25,9   1:03.36,2 (10008)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.04  1180.¦
K/W20      159. Rohner Barbara                      1986 Altstätten SG               1:57.08,4     42.16,2  (5708)      5.32 ¦   52.56   142.¦
K/W40      292. Rohner Barbara                      1965 Wil SG                      2:04.23,2     33.27,0  (9605)      5.53 ¦   56.34   290.¦
K/W30      140. Rohner Claudia                      1974 St. Gallen                  1:59.16,0     40.41,6 (10060)      5.38 ¦   54.52   137.¦
H/M35     1016. Rohner Marcel                       1969 St. Gallenkappel            2:17.23,8   1:03.01,4  (9435)      6.30 ¦ 1:05.01  1066.¦
H/M40     1166. Rohner Philipp                      1966 Grabs                       2:17.55,9   1:05.06,2 (11492)      6.32 ¦ 1:01.46  1191.¦
H/M30      207. Rohner Silvan                       1974 St. Gallen                  1:43.23,7     38.06,2  (4419)      4.53 ¦   47.26   232.¦
K/W30      161. Rombach Katja                       1975 St. Gallen                  2:02.15,2     43.40,8  (7591)      5.47 ¦   57.00   179.¦
H/M20      541. Romer Benedikt                      1979 Benken SG                   2:07.54,9   1:03.04,6  (8829)      6.03 ¦   54.43   484.¦
K/W45       36. Romer Doris                         1959 Benken SG                   1:47.23,0     21.09,9  (6801)      5.05 ¦   50.03    52.¦
H/M35      804. Roost Thomas                        1972 Kirchberg SG                2:02.08,6     47.46,2 (12483)      5.47 ¦   57.36   925.¦
H/M45      631. Rossi Ingo                          1962 Oberbüren                   1:58.55,1     44.21,4  (7161)      5.37 ¦   54.25   700.¦
H/M30      350. Rothenberger Patrick                1973 Mels                        1:51.44,9     46.27,4 (10038)      5.17 ¦   49.09   309.¦
H/M40      812. Ruch Stefan                         1963 St. Gallen                  1:57.43,1     44.53,4  (6572)      5.34 ¦   50.55   681.¦
H/M45      514. Ruedisueli Josef                    1961 Amden                       1:54.09,2     39.35,5  (5779)      5.24 ¦   51.31   549.¦
K/W30      283. Rudolf von Rohr Simone              1975 Engelburg                   2:16.09,0     57.34,6  (8160)      6.26 ¦ 1:01.04   264.¦
H/M35     1080. Rüegg Andreas                       1970 Eschenbach SG               2:38.14,5   1:23.52,1  (9431)      7.29 ¦ 1:05.41  1070.¦
K/W45       33. Rueegg Heidi                        1958 Jona                        1:46.55,0     20.41,9  (2478)      5.03 ¦   46.29    13.¦
M/WJA        9. Rüegg Martina                       1990 Necker                        49.48,0      9.14,6 (19299)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      535. Rüegg René                          1959 Uznach                      1:54.55,3     40.21,6  (5247)      5.26 ¦   51.46   563.¦
K/W45      240. Rüegg Zita                          1961 Uznach                      2:12.58,1     46.45,0  (6516)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.20   243.¦
K/W35      296. Rufer Magdalena                     1969 Ebnat-Kappel                2:09.59,3     52.05,3 (11698)      6.09 ¦ 1:03.29   390.¦
H/M45      146. Ruggli Rolf                         1961 Thal                        1:38.02,1     23.28,4  (3254)      4.38 ¦   44.21   145.¦
K/W35      316. Rupf Esther                         1969 Grabs                       2:11.37,9     53.43,9  (9597)      6.14 ¦   58.25   277.¦
H/M35      785. Rupf Roger                          1969 Walenstadt                  2:00.47,7     46.25,3 (11414)      5.43 ¦   54.07   785.¦
K/W40      235. Rupf Susanne                        1965 Mels                        2:01.04,4     30.08,2  (6737)      5.44 ¦   55.32   256.¦
H/M20      429. Rupp Daniel                         1979 Buchs SG                    1:57.40,7     52.50,4  (6588)      5.34 ¦   52.54   421.¦
K/M40       53. Rusch Bruno                         1966 Rieden SG                     50.17,3     16.01,2 (16152)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30      121. Rusch Karin                         1972 Rieden SG                   1:03.02,7     19.41,5 (17263)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      661. Rüsch Stefan                        1975 Schänis                     2:18.04,1   1:12.46,6 (11125)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.10   674.¦
H/M20       89. Rüthemann Martin                    1979 Jona                        1:34.17,3     29.27,0  (3718)      4.27 ¦   43.16   101.¦
K/W40      327. Rutz Brigitte                       1964 Rorschach                   2:06.12,5     35.16,3 (10431)      5.58 ¦   58.36   351.¦
H/M40      550. Rutz David                          1964 Ebnat-Kappel                1:49.46,0     36.56,3  (5493)      5.11 ¦   49.15   550.¦
H/M45      746. Rutz Raphael                        1961 Rorschach                   2:06.12,5     51.38,8 (10432)      5.58 ¦   59.03   842.¦
H/M35      979. Sacilotto Fabio                     1971 St. Gallen                  2:13.33,7     59.11,3 (12335)      6.19 ¦ 1:04.05  1057.¦
K/W35      309. Salinas Antoinette                  1970 Lichtensteig                2:11.03,6     53.09,6 (10780)      6.12 ¦   59.12   299.¦
K/W20      463. Sanchez Sandra                      1978 Gossau SG                   2:21.50,7 Wendepunkt  (12339)      ---- ¦ 1:15.05   465.¦
H/M40      176. Sauter Guido                        1964 Abtwil SG                   1:36.30,2     23.40,5  (4328)      4.34 ¦   42.45   130.¦
H/M30      438. Sauter Patrick                      1977 St. Gallen                  1:56.40,4     51.22,9 (11426)      5.31 ¦   53.18   476.¦
H/M45      304. Savic Vojislav                      1959 Sargans                     1:46.04,3     31.30,6  (4739)      5.01 ¦   49.10   400.¦
H/M55       89. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                     1:49.14,7     30.14,9  (7602)      5.10 ¦   50.10   109.¦
K/W50      137. Schachtler Mägie                    1954 Wattwil                     2:21.54,7     45.41,1 (11772)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.29   137.¦
H/M45      406. Schädler Hanspeter                  1960 Gossau SG                   1:50.01,2     35.27,5  (2191)      5.12 ¦   49.20   414.¦
K/W35      361. Schäfer Barbara                     1972 Andwil SG                   2:15.46,3     57.52,3 (12704)      6.25 ¦   59.44   315.¦
H/M50      289. Schai Peter                         1957 Uzwil                       1:53.41,6     33.38,9  (9574)      5.23 ¦   50.41   277.¦
K/W35      422. Schaller Dorly                      1970 St. Gallen                  2:24.22,9   1:06.28,9 (11427)      6.50 ¦ 1:05.46   426.¦
H/M50      196. Schäppi Jürg                        1957 Jona                        1:48.46,1     28.43,4  (3398)      5.09 ¦   49.46   233.¦
H/M35       87. Schär Markus, Altenrhein            1970 City Challenge - Bern       1:30.56,2     16.33,8  (1080)      4.18 ¦   39.57    58.¦
H/M40      161. Schefer Bruno                       1964 St. Gallen                  1:35.56,2     23.06,5  (2498)      4.32 ¦   45.54   318.¦
H/M35      916. Schefter Frank                      1969 Jona                        2:09.13,2     54.50,8  (4466)      6.07 ¦   53.48   766.¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiwiler Madeleine                1962 Gossau SG                   1:26.53,9       ----- (20653)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      284. Scherrer Barbara                    1971 Werdenberg                  2:08.44,1     50.50,1  (7601)      6.05 ¦   56.59   245.¦
K/W20       27. Scherrer Barbara                    1987 Niederhelfenschwil          1:42.05,3     27.13,1  (3376)      4.50 ¦   46.39    29.¦
MD           2. Scherrer Chiara                     1996 Bütschwil                      3.47,9      0.04,0 (27088)      3.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
MC           1. Scherrer Delia                      1994 Bütschwil                      5.27,7       ----- (25248)      3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      190. Scherrer Robert                     1952 Abtwil SG                   2:05.13,4     46.13,6 (10055)      5.55 ¦   54.49   176.¦
H/M45       59. Scherrer Werner                     1958 Bütschwil                   1:31.58,0     17.24,3   (335)      4.21 ¦   41.03    47.¦
H/M50      276. Scherzinger Fredy                   1955 Schmerikon                  1:52.56,8     32.54,1  (5246)      5.21 ¦   50.14   260.¦
H/M50       79. Schiess Frowin                      1953 Jona                        1:41.10,9     21.08,2  (4252)      4.47 ¦   46.58   114.¦
H/M45      628. Schilling Markus                    1959 Sennwald                    1:58.40,5     44.06,8  (9724)      5.37 ¦   53.03   633.¦
H/M65       69. Schilter Hans                       1941 Eschenbach SG               2:30.47,9     58.05,8 (11532)      7.08 ¦ 1:06.19    69.¦
K/W20       32. Schindler Jasmine                   1981 Haag (Rheintal)             1:42.29,8     27.37,6  (5321)      4.51 ¦   47.43    39.¦
K/W35      137. Schirgi Sabrina                     1969 Steinach                    1:57.32,7     39.38,7  (7599)      5.34 ¦   54.42   164.¦
H/M40      536. Schläpfer Rolf                      1965 Gossau SG                   1:49.20,4     36.30,7  (2735)      5.10 ¦   46.53   379.¦
K/W20       26. Schlegel Alexandra                  1981 Weite                       1:41.38,8     26.46,6  (5434)      4.48 ¦   47.12    32.¦
K/W40      347. Schmid Alexa                        1963 Hinterforst                 2:07.48,4     36.52,2  (9593)      6.03 ¦   57.17   310.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid-Baltisser Renate             1962 Bad Ragaz                   1:22.34,2       ----- (20666)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      182. Schmid Eugen                        1956 Wattwil                     1:47.58,4     27.55,7  (5410)      5.06 ¦   48.47   193.¦
M/W40      108. Schmid Sandra                       1964 Gossau SG                   1:02.11,1     22.17,2 (17281)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      225. Schmid Urs                          1965 Jona                        1:38.36,8     25.47,1  (2476)      4.40 ¦   43.44   191.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmidlin Angela                    1949 St. Gallen                  1:45.18,7       ----- (19319)     10.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1250. Schmidmajer Stefan                  1966 Rapperswil SG               2:56.46,0   1:43.56,3  (9377)      8.22 ¦ 1:06.49  1259.¦
M/W40       94. Schmucki Beatrice                   1967 Rapperswil SG               1:00.51,4     20.57,5 (19320)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      152. Schmucki Doris                      1969 Walenstadt                  1:58.13,8     40.19,8 (11415)      5.36 ¦   54.08   147.¦
H/M35      703. Schmuki Peter                       1968 Wagen                       1:57.15,3     42.52,9  (7326)      5.33 ¦   51.25   651.¦
K/W45      256. Schnecker Daniela                   1961 Abtwil SG                   2:15.34,4     49.21,3 (11540)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.50   252.¦
H/M40      285. Schnecker Robert                    1963 Abtwil SG                   1:40.54,6     28.04,9  (7700)      4.46 ¦   47.53   439.¦
H/M20      204. Schneider Michael                   1980 Sargans                     1:43.22,4     38.32,1  (3539)      4.53 ¦   44.57   147.¦
H/M20      186. Schneider Rafael                    1978 St. Gallen                  1:42.11,5     37.21,2  (2139)      4.50 ¦   46.46   197.¦
H/M20       61. Schneider Samuel                    1985 Abtwil SG                   1:32.12,0     27.21,7  (2729)      4.22 ¦   42.49    88.¦
M/FunM     ---  Schnelli Andreas                    1966 Wil SG                      1:05.44,2       ----- (21054)     11.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      350. Schönenberger Beatrice              1966 St. Gallen                  2:07.59,6     37.03,4  (9549)      6.03 ¦   58.35   350.¦
K/W30       40. Schönenberger Caroline              1977 St. Gallen                  1:46.29,1     27.54,7  (6570)      5.02 ¦   50.01    65.¦
H/M20      369. Schötzau Tobias                     1978 Jona                        1:54.07,8     49.17,5  (8016)      5.24 ¦   52.55   423.¦
H/M40      611. Schröder Andreas                    1964 Wattwil                     1:51.48,8     38.59,1  (5329)      5.17 ¦   49.29   565.¦
NWalk      ---  Schröder Brigitte                   1959 Wattwil                     1:32.41,4       ----- (20811)      9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
JE          53. Schulze Lorik                       1999 Steinach                       4.37,5      0.50,8 (26297)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1061. Schulze Reto                        1966 Steinach                    2:09.31,8     56.42,1 (11436)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.35  1189.¦
K/W35      334. Schulze Sandra                      1971 Steinach                    2:13.20,4     55.26,4 (11462)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.36   353.¦
MD          45. Schulze Selin                       1997 Steinach                       4.38,3      0.54,4 (27095)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       12. Schupp Pepe                         1962 Bollingen                   1:24.23,5      9.49,8   (936)      3.59 ¦   38.29    11.¦
H/M50       64. Schwarz Martin                      1957 Gossau SG                   1:39.27,5     19.24,8  (2734)      4.42 ¦   45.29    79.¦
H/M45      392. Schweizer Guido                     1960 Flawil                      1:49.28,6     34.54,9  (3400)      5.11 ¦   48.48   373.¦
H/M40      610. Schweizer Marcel                    1965 Gommiswald                  1:51.43,7     38.54,0  (5543)      5.17 ¦   50.29   655.¦
H/M50       84. Schwitter Beat                      1957 St. Gallen                  1:41.33,6     21.30,9  (2138)      4.48 ¦   44.42    61.¦
H/M45      843. Schwizer Andy                       1962 Untereggen                  2:14.06,7     59.33,0 (10343)      6.21 ¦   59.33   849.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwizer Marion                     1967 Untereggen                  1:22.46,2       ----- (20682)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      666. Scruzzi Sandro                      1977 Tübach                      2:18.56,2   1:13.38,7  (4020)      6.34 ¦   52.55   460.¦
K/W40      520. Segenreich Marlies                  1963 Bichwil                     2:53.16,9   1:22.20,7 (12584)      8.12 ¦ 1:18.47   524.¦
H/M40       93. Seliner Leo                         1965 Schänis                     1:32.38,6     19.48,9   (595)      4.23 ¦   41.51    95.¦
K/W20      469. Senn Cristina                       1978 Wangs                         59.57,8        km10  (6233)      ---- ¦   59.57   325.¦
K/W45      245. Senn Mägi                           1958 Gossau SG                   2:13.29,7     47.16,6 (10155)      6.19 ¦   59.39   229.¦
K/W50       38. Senn Monika                         1954 Wangs                       1:58.00,5     21.46,9  (7422)      5.35 ¦   51.17    18.¦
H/M35      791. Sestito Franco                      1968 Flums                       2:01.10,0     46.47,6  (9516)      5.44 ¦   55.09   829.¦
K/W20      464. Sieber Fiona                        1983 Muolen                      2:26.39,4 Wendepunkt   (9579)      ---- ¦ 1:06.27   415.¦
H/M45      293. Sieber Martin                       1961 Widnau                      1:45.41,1     31.07,4  (4121)      5.00 ¦   48.05   319.¦
H/M50      584. Signer Walter                       1956 Bazenheid                   2:25.13,4   1:05.10,7 (10266)      6.52 ¦ 1:05.22   592.¦
H/M50      247. Simmler Martin                      1955 St. Gallen                  1:51.26,8     31.24,1  (5748)      5.16 ¦   50.26   265.¦
M/W40      160. Sivec Cornelia                      1962 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:06.48,8     26.54,9 (17294)      6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       72. Sivec Peter                         1963 Rüthi (Rheintal)              53.01,0     18.44,9 (18332)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      885. Solenthaler Herbert                 1965 Wittenbach                  2:00.06,9     47.17,2  (9577)      5.41 ¦   55.20   989.¦
Walk       ---  Soltermann Marlies                  1955 Niederuzwil                 1:27.24,4       ----- (20081)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       53. Sonderegger Monika                  1955 Thal                        2:01.20,8     25.07,2  (9587)      5.44 ¦   54.15    42.¦
K/W20       36. Sonderegger Tanja                   1982 Gossau SG                   1:43.32,8     28.40,6  (4126)      4.54 ¦   47.20    33.¦
K/W20      161. Sonderer Tanja                      1981 Rapperswil SG               1:57.13,0     42.20,8  (2691)      5.33 ¦   52.19   127.¦
H/M35      441. Spagnuolo Leonardo                  1971 Sevelen                     1:47.59,9     33.37,5 (10777)      5.06 ¦   49.59   550.¦
K/W35      474. Spieler Nicole                      1970 Rapperswil SG               2:57.31,4   1:39.37,4 (12721)      8.24 ¦ 1:21.00   478.¦
M/W30      176. Sponga Daniela                      1972 Jona                        1:11.08,9     27.47,7 (17303)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      567. Stadler Willibald                   1956 St. Gallen                  2:22.26,3   1:02.23,6 (11076)      6.44 ¦ 1:06.02   595.¦
H/M35      756. Stähelin Christian                  1970 Wagen                       1:59.28,5     45.06,1  (4264)      5.39 ¦   50.50   615.¦
K/W20      343. Stähli Alexandra                    1981 Walenstadt                  2:13.23,2     58.31,0  (9512)      6.19 ¦   57.01   249.¦
K/W45      217. Stamm Silke                         1958 St. Gallen                  2:09.31,0     43.17,9  (8837)      6.08 ¦   58.48   217.¦
K/W50      134. Stammbach Monique                   1956 Sargans                     2:21.03,1     44.49,5 (10580)      6.40 ¦ 1:04.14   136.¦
H/M45      498. Stampfli Jürg                       1960 St. Gallen                  1:53.31,3     38.57,6  (5566)      5.22 ¦   50.48   511.¦
H/M35      897. Staudinger Michael                  1969 Au SG                       2:07.38,1     53.15,7  (5315)      6.02 ¦   51.41   663.¦
H/M40      214. Steiger Karl                        1965 Staad SG                    1:37.55,2     25.05,5  (5314)      4.38 ¦   47.09   392.¦
MuKi2       77. Steinauer Maurus+Fabian             1969 Eschenbach SG                  6.36,4      1.50,8 (28391)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      773. Steinauer Maurus, Eschenbach SG     1969 City Challenge - Zürich     2:00.16,9     45.54,5  (1190)      5.41 ¦   53.11   743.¦
H/M55       66. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                  1:46.14,5     27.14,7  (5294)      5.01 ¦   48.21    75.¦
H/M40      507. Steriti Danny                       1964 Buchs SG                    1:48.34,5     35.44,8  (7176)      5.08 ¦   52.53   816.¦
H/M40      762. Stieger Christoph                   1967 St. Gallen                  1:56.13,2     43.23,5  (3406)      5.30 ¦   52.51   815.¦
H/M55       17. Stillhard Armin                     1949 Bronschhofen                1:37.01,2     18.01,4   (351)      4.35 ¦   44.01    21.¦
H/M45      338. Stillhard Magnus                    1961 St. Gallen                  1:47.20,4     32.46,7  (3379)      5.05 ¦   48.00   314.¦
K/W35      266. Stirnimann Hildegard                1968 St. Gallenkappel            2:07.20,9     49.26,9 (10400)      6.01 ¦   58.05   269.¦
H/MJ        35. Strässle Marius                     1988 Gossau SG                   1:50.17,6     45.09,7  (7596)      5.13 ¦   48.39    39.¦
H/M35      765. Stricker Christian                  1970 Jona                        1:59.44,7     45.22,3  (2693)      5.40 ¦   54.28   798.¦
H/M35      670. Strupler Mathias                    1969 St. Gallen                  1:55.39,6     41.17,2  (9554)      5.28 ¦   54.16   791.¦
H/M20       34. Studer Mario                        1980 Rapperswil SG               1:27.39,0     22.48,7   (471)      4.09 ¦   40.13    38.¦
MF           8. Studler Janice                      2001 Jona                           5.05,7      0.42,7 (27452)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      467. Studler Patrick                     1969 Jona                        1:48.41,8     34.19,4  (4327)      5.08 ¦   49.45   534.¦
ME          21. Studler Seraina                     1999 Jona                           4.35,8      0.40,9 (27284)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      813. Stuerm Adrian                       1970 Engelburg                   2:02.39,6     48.17,2  (9559)      5.48 ¦   53.11   741.¦
H/M35     1002. Suter Roger                         1970 Flawil                      2:15.31,4   1:01.09,0 (12340)      6.25 ¦ 1:01.12  1021.¦
H/M30      459. Suter Roy                           1976 Rapperswil SG               1:57.34,8     52.17,3  (5216)      5.34 ¦   52.54   459.¦
H/M20      341. Suter Silvan                        1987 Jona                        1:51.51,9     47.01,6  (9384)      5.17 ¦   48.15   257.¦
K/M20       53. Sutter Jürg                         1980 Jona                          54.54,5     22.00,4 (18432)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      143. Sutter Karin                        1977 Wil SG                      1:59.55,7     41.21,3  (7114)      5.40 ¦   52.48   101.¦
M/W50       11. Sutter Luzia                        1955 Goldingen                     54.42,8     10.00,1 (17315)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45      246. Tanner Irmgard                      1959 St. Gallen                  2:13.34,3     47.21,2 (12551)      6.19 ¦ 1:03.45   299.¦
H/M35      408. Tanner Remo                         1972 Berneck                     1:46.50,9     32.28,5  (4023)      5.03 ¦   50.07   561.¦
H/M45      614. Tanner Roland                       1961 Waldkirch                   1:58.04,9     43.31,2  (7666)      5.35 ¦   53.29   661.¦
H/M65       16. Tanner Werner                       1942 St. Gallen                  1:53.00,8     20.18,7  (4203)      5.21 ¦   49.45    12.¦
NWalk      ---  Taveras Karin                       1972 Grabs                       1:31.16,3       ----- (20717)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1103. Tedde Marco                         1967 St. Gallen                  2:12.00,9     59.11,2 (11147)      6.15 ¦ 1:03.50  1226.¦
K/MJA       46. Tethong Choenden                    1991 Jona                        1:04.12,7     27.05,3 (18353)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      184. Tethong Dicky                       1960 Jona                        1:11.01,3     31.07,4 (17317)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      802. Thaddey Marco                       1966 Oberbüren                   1:57.20,9     44.31,2 (10302)      5.33 ¦   52.28   788.¦
JC          40. Thaddey Robin                       1994 Oberbüren                      6.15,0      1.06,1 (25074)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD          37. Thaddey Yanik                       1997 Oberbüren                      4.17,0      0.38,2 (26089)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      202. Thar Michael                        1978 St. Gallen                  1:43.11,8     38.21,5  (4288)      4.53 ¦   46.56   205.¦
H/M45      824. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                  2:11.50,4     57.16,7  (5296)      6.14 ¦   58.42   830.¦
H/M20      208. Thoma Roland                        1986 Gommiswald                  1:43.59,8     39.09,5   (716)      4.55 ¦   45.32   164.¦
H/M70        3. Thommen Roland                      1935 Rorschacherberg             1:55.17,9      7.25,5  (3393)      5.27 ¦   51.35     3.¦
H/M45      150. Thür Georg                          1961 St. Gallen                  1:38.22,1     23.48,4  (2188)      4.39 ¦   42.37    95.¦
H/M40     1155. Thüring Oliver                      1967 Mels                        2:17.01,6   1:04.11,9  (9514)      6.29 ¦   56.53  1062.¦
NWalk      ---  Thürlemann Angela                   1973 Andwil SG                   1:29.36,5       ----- (20721)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      459. Tobler Pascal                       1979 Wil SG                      1:59.26,1     54.35,8  (9602)      5.39 ¦   52.40   409.¦
H/M20      496. Tognazzi Stefano                    1987 Gossau SG                   2:02.24,6     57.34,3  (6579)      5.47 ¦   54.22   471.¦
NWalk      ---  Ton Daniela                         1971 Berneck                     1:34.00,8       ----- (20724)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      193. Ton Piero                           1964 Berneck                     1:37.01,3     24.11,6  (2474)      4.35 ¦   43.50   194.¦
H/M30      488. Toscano Stefano                     1977 Jona                        1:59.30,0     54.12,5  (5226)      5.39 ¦   52.42   451.¦
H/M35      325. Trabesinger Gerald                  1968 Kaltbrunn                   1:43.35,1     29.12,7  (3742)      4.54 ¦   48.53   452.¦
K/W35      250. Trabesinger Nathalie                1969 Kaltbrunn                   2:05.37,9     47.43,9  (8127)      5.57 ¦   54.40   163.¦
H/M30      465. Tran Hung                           1973 Uzwil                       1:58.04,2     52.46,7  (3189)      5.35 ¦   47.55   256.¦
K/W35        7. Tricarico Gabi                      1969 Flawil                      1:35.14,2     17.20,2  (3214)      4.30 ¦   43.41     6.¦
H/M40     1197. Tricarico Salvatore                 1964 Flawil                      2:23.10,0   1:10.20,3 (11435)      6.46 ¦ 1:03.35  1223.¦
H/M40     1023. Trolp Frank                         1967 St. Gallen                  2:07.03,9     54.14,2  (7592)      6.01 ¦   56.12  1032.¦
H/M40        9. Tropiano Donato                     1967 Balgach                     1:21.10,5      8.20,8   (350)      3.50 ¦   37.39    17.¦
H/M50      587. Trümpler Robert                     1956 Jona                        2:28.34,3   1:08.31,6 (10249)      7.02 ¦ 1:06.28   597.¦
H/M30       80. Tuckermann Harald                   1973 St. Gallen                  1:34.08,8     28.51,3  (2440)      4.27 ¦   44.35   137.¦
H/M40      662. Uhlhorn Christian                   1966 Rapperswil SG               1:53.16,4     40.26,7  (5219)      5.21 ¦   51.20   708.¦
H/M40      406. van der Hoff Jeroen                 1964 St. Gallen                  1:45.32,2     32.42,5   (574)      4.59 ¦   50.04   626.¦
H/M20      108. Venini Marco                        1984 Flumserberg Tannenheim      1:36.33,2     31.42,9   (719)      4.34 ¦   41.06    53.¦
K/W20        5. Vetsch Lea                          1983 Lichtensteig                1:27.15,5     12.23,3   (484)      4.08 ¦   39.54     4.¦
H/M35      595. Vetterli Beat                       1970 St. Gallen                  1:52.47,5     38.25,1  (9740)      5.20 ¦   52.32   708.¦
K/W30      341. Vogt Judith                         1975 Andwil SG                   2:29.02,3   1:10.27,9  (9609)      7.03 ¦ 1:07.47   348.¦
H/MJ        75. Vogt Lukas                          1989 Bronschhofen                  46.03,8        km10  (8279)      ---- ¦   46.03    24.¦
H/M60        8. Vonlanthen Erich                    1947 St. Gallen                  1:43.39,5      7.22,0  (2727)      4.54 ¦   47.10     9.¦
H/M45      701. Vosse Jan                           1961 Wagen                       2:02.52,0     48.18,3  (6069)      5.49 ¦   53.26   658.¦
K/W45      343. Wäger Barbara                       1958 St. Gallen                  2:35.12,5   1:08.59,4 (11428)      7.21 ¦ 1:08.28   344.¦
H/M40      469. Wagner Andreas                      1966 Flawil                      1:47.36,7     34.47,0  (5308)      5.05 ¦   48.05   457.¦
H/M20      398. Waibel Manuel                       1986 Uznach                      1:55.37,1     50.46,8  (9428)      5.28 ¦   48.55   284.¦
H/M35      267. Walker Ivo, Jona                    1971 City Challenge - Zürich     1:41.23,1     27.00,7  (1199)      4.48 ¦   44.57   221.¦
K/W30      141. Walser Bettina                      1976 Weisstannen                 1:59.40,5     41.06,1 (10581)      5.40 ¦   55.21   148.¦
K/W20      268. Walser Daniela                      1980 St. Gallen                  2:06.05,9     51.13,7  (8820)      5.58 ¦   56.53   246.¦
H/M55       18. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     1:37.02,1     18.02,3   (533)      4.35 ¦   43.36    15.¦
H/M20       74. Walser Stephan                      1984 Walenstadt                  1:33.07,0     28.16,7   (718)      4.24 ¦   40.45    46.¦
H/M20       20. Walser Tobias                       1983 Sargans                     1:20.52,5     16.02,2   (141)      3.49 ¦   36.22    20.¦
H/M60       36. Walt Heinrich                       1947 Sennwald                    1:50.17,3     13.59,8  (4399)      5.13 ¦   50.34    44.¦
Walk       ---  Wälti Hans-Ruedi                    1943 Jona                        1:08.52,6       ----- (20093)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      991. Wanger Silvio                       1963 Jona                        2:05.07,3     52.17,6 (10461)      5.55 ¦   56.38  1050.¦
K/W50      162. Weber-Christen Gertrud              1953 Grabs                       2:50.13,5   1:13.59,9 (11693)      8.03 ¦ 1:13.44   160.¦
H/M35      666. Weber Christoph                     1968 Neuhaus SG                  1:55.35,7     41.13,3  (6517)      5.28 ¦   51.21   645.¦
H/M40      269. Weber Roland                        1964 Andwil SG                   1:40.27,7     27.38,0  (3033)      4.45 ¦   46.59   383.¦
H/M40      109. Weder Urs                           1967 Gossau SG                   1:33.42,0     20.52,3  (2143)      4.26 ¦   43.31   178.¦
H/M30      236. Wegener Michel                      1973 Jona                        1:45.10,8     39.53,3   (758)      4.58 ¦   49.49   339.¦
K/W35      230. Wehrle Nadja                        1970 Abtwil SG                   2:03.53,4     45.59,4 (10404)      5.52 ¦   58.13   275.¦
ME          23. Weibel Aline                        1998 Gossau SG                      4.37,0      0.42,1 (27292)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD          30. Weibel Dominic                      1996 Gossau SG                      4.11,9      0.33,1 (26094)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weibel Felicitas                    1964 Gossau SG                   1:29.18,9       ----- (20751)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       16. Weibel Jana+Jana Weibel             2002 Gossau SG                      5.26,1      0.40,5 (28411)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      621. Weibel Marcel                       1969 Gossau SG                   1:53.52,2     39.29,8  (6673)      5.23 ¦   50.20   583.¦
H/M35      338. Weibel Rainer                       1968 Gossau SG                   1:44.11,4     29.49,0  (5423)      4.56 ¦   47.29   346.¦
H/M50      215. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                  1:49.43,8     29.41,1  (4139)      5.11 ¦   49.21   218.¦
K/W45       69. Weissmann Brigitte                  1962 Abtwil SG                   1:52.51,6     26.38,5  (3251)      5.20 ¦   49.54    47.¦
H/M35      561. Wenzel Jan                          1969 Rapperswil SG               1:51.25,8     37.03,4  (3716)      5.16 ¦   48.53   453.¦
K/W35       74. Wespe Rahel                         1971 Schmerikon                  1:51.35,7     33.41,7  (7565)      5.17 ¦   50.39    68.¦
MuKi2       89. Wespe Roman+Livia                   1967 Schmerikon                     6.49,8      2.04,2 (28412)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      129. Wettach Urs                         1954 St. Gallen                  1:44.33,5     24.30,8  (4010)      4.57 ¦   48.24   162.¦
H/M55       44. Wettstein Kurt                      1951 Rieden SG                   1:42.46,1     23.46,3  (2170)      4.52 ¦   45.36    37.¦
H/M50      457. Wey Gerhard                         1957 Tübach                      2:05.45,9     45.43,2  (5526)      5.57 ¦   50.48   286.¦
H/M40     1187. Wick Hans-Ueli                      1967 Rappereswil                 2:21.08,6   1:08.18,9  (5675)      6.41 ¦   56.23  1044.¦
H/M35      141. Wick Hanspeter                      1969 Egg (Flawil)                1:34.50,5     20.28,1  (2739)      4.29 ¦   41.36    99.¦
H/M55       64. Wick Karl                           1948 Jona                        1:45.59,4     26.59,6  (5741)      5.01 ¦   49.22    92.¦
H/M40     1129. Wick Norbert                        1965 Eschenbach SG               2:13.51,8   1:01.02,1  (9429)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.49  1173.¦
K/W40      275. Wickli Doris                        1964 Abtwil SG                   2:03.37,6     32.41,4  (9556)      5.51 ¦   56.58   300.¦
H/M45      856. Wickli Jean-Pierre                  1958 Degersheim                  2:15.58,0   1:01.24,3 (11805)      6.26 ¦   57.48   811.¦
H/M30       61. Wickli Roger                        1974 Ebnat-Kappel                1:32.17,1     26.59,6  (3166)      4.22 ¦   43.12    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Widmer Corinne                      1973 Widnau                      1:19.07,7       ----- (20759)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      340. Widmer Fredi                        1953 Wittenbach                  1:56.22,8     36.20,1  (4170)      5.30 ¦   51.27   308.¦
H/M35      450. Widmer Martin                       1971 Widnau                      1:48.11,0     33.48,6 (11439)      5.07 ¦   50.59   620.¦
H/M45      222. Wihler Daniel                       1959 Staad SG                    1:42.30,5     27.56,8  (7634)      4.51 ¦   46.02   212.¦
K/W20       84. Wild Cornelia                       1978 Muolen                      1:49.57,1     35.04,9  (5771)      5.12 ¦   51.52   116.¦
H/M30      534. Wilhelm Andreas                     1977 Jona                        2:03.28,8     58.11,3  (5603)      5.50 ¦   52.57   463.¦
H/M45      954. Willi Armin                         1962 Mels                          57.22,7        km10  (7185)      ---- ¦   57.22   796.¦
H/M40      600. Willi Bruno                         1964 Sargans                     1:51.31,6     38.41,9  (2256)      5.16 ¦   48.59   533.¦
H/M45      615. Wingeler Edwin                      1960 Gommiswald                  1:58.10,0     43.36,3  (4282)      5.35 ¦   49.14   407.¦
H/M40       46. Winteler Stefan                     1966 Benken SG                   1:28.12,2     15.22,5   (405)      4.10 ¦   39.45    36.¦
K/W45       59. Wirth Denise                        1960 St. Gallen                  1:51.36,2     25.23,1  (9553)      5.17 ¦   51.16    74.¦
H/M20      464. Witschi Maurice                     1986 Eschenbach SG               1:59.49,7     54.59,4  (9433)      5.40 ¦   48.37   274.¦
H/M40     1052. Wohlgensinger Hubert                1967 Arnegg                      2:08.59,4     56.09,7  (7258)      6.06 ¦   56.00  1025.¦
K/W45      114. Wohlwend Helen                      1960 Staad SG                    1:57.23,1     31.10,0 (10264)      5.33 ¦   55.18   143.¦
H/M65       19. Wunderlin Erwin                     1939 Jona                        1:55.47,8     23.05,7  (7138)      5.29 ¦   52.11    18.¦
K/W20      165. Würmli Sandra                       1980 St. Gallen                  1:57.36,1     42.43,9 (12333)      5.34 ¦   54.09   168.¦
K/W40       68. Zähnler Helena                      1967 Bütschwil                   1:48.31,2     17.35,0  (5419)      5.08 ¦   48.46    52.¦
H/M40      310. Zaehnler Manfred                    1965 Bütschwil                   1:42.01,8     29.12,1   (759)      4.49 ¦   45.44   306.¦
H/M40      679. Zallot Lucio                        1964 Eschenbach SG               1:53.48,0     40.58,3  (3745)      5.23 ¦   50.28   653.¦
H/M40      448. Zangl Christian                     1965 Mörschwil                   1:47.11,7     34.22,0  (5311)      5.04 ¦   49.58   616.¦
H/M40      800. Zeberli Martin                      1963 Goldach                     1:57.20,3     44.30,6  (6768)      5.33 ¦   51.59   750.¦
H/M20      196. Zehnder Armin                       1983 Salez                       1:42.45,1     37.54,8  (4471)      4.52 ¦   45.51   179.¦
H/M40      604. Zeller Markus                       1967 St. Gallen                  1:51.36,5     38.46,8  (5292)      5.17 ¦   50.08   629.¦
K/W20      216. Zeller Nadine                       1983 Oberriet SG                 2:01.18,4     46.26,2  (9594)      5.44 ¦   56.21   233.¦
ME         106. Zellweger Alisa                     1998 Goldach                        6.37,6      2.42,7 (27297)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
ME         105. Zellweger Céline                    1999 Steinach                       6.37,2      2.42,3 (27298)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50      145. Zellweger Edith                     1954 Salez                       2:26.39,4     50.25,8 (11755)      6.56 ¦ 1:05.40   142.¦
H/M50      117. Zellweger Gilbert                   1957 Jona                        1:43.57,1     23.54,4  (2295)      4.55 ¦   46.42   111.¦
JE          30. Zellweger Jan                       1998 Goldach                        4.25,7      0.39,0 (26322)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35       38. Zellweger Monique                   1968 Goldach                     1:45.52,2     27.58,2  (6584)      5.00 ¦   49.00    41.¦
H/M30      374. Zimmermann Michael                  1975 Berneck                     1:53.01,6     47.44,1  (5679)      5.21 ¦   52.36   449.¦
H/M55      242. Zogg Hans                           1950 Balgach                     2:13.22,8     54.23,0 (10045)      6.19 ¦   57.56   229.¦
K/W20       29. Zogg Silvia                         1978 Grabs                       1:42.21,3     27.29,1  (6590)      4.50 ¦   47.48    40.¦
H/M60      131. Züger Alois                         1943 Jona                        2:19.22,6     43.05,1  (4179)      6.36 ¦   57.20   109.¦
K/M20       46. Zupancic Pavel                      1978 Gossau SG                     52.13,8     19.19,7 (18437)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45      318. Zurbuchen Graziella                 1961 Gossau SG                   2:25.18,6     59.05,5 (10296)      6.53 ¦ 1:04.43   308.¦
M/WJ        17. Zweifel Tina                        1989 Rufi                        1:08.47,1     24.31,6 (17370)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      130. Zwick Marion                        1970 Mörschwil                   1:56.55,4     39.01,4  (9583)      5.32 ¦   54.24   150.¦
H/M55       40. Zwicker Alfons Karl                 1952 St. Gallen                  1:42.08,6     23.08,8  (6569)      4.50 ¦   47.28    57.¦
K/W45       23. Zwicker Selinda                     1960 St. Gallen                  1:45.15,3     19.02,2  (3386)      4.59 ¦   47.34    24.¦

Total 820



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.