Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50      206. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Allschwil                   1:49.08,4     29.05,7  (7365)      5.10 ¦   50.44   281.¦
H/M40      332. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                 1:42.51,6     30.01,9   (792)      4.52 ¦   45.58   324.¦
H/M40      187. Avila Julio                         1964 Liestal                     1:36.47,4     23.57,7   (217)      4.35 ¦   42.58   142.¦
H/M30       75. Bacher Hansjörg                     1975 Muttenz                     1:33.37,6     28.20,1  (5532)      4.26 ¦   43.36   110.¦
H/M20      484. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                   2:01.34,9     56.44,6  (4615)      5.45 ¦   53.34   445.¦
H/M45      509. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                 1:54.01,4     39.27,7  (4635)      5.24 ¦   51.06   530.¦
H/M50      170. Bader Raymond                       1954 Binningen                   1:46.44,9     26.42,2  (7125)      5.03 ¦   48.30   170.¦
K/W20      329. Balint Ilona                        1981 Reinach BL                  2:12.10,8     57.18,6  (8474)      6.15 ¦   59.02   304.¦
K/W35      177. Beeler Alessandra                   1968 Laufen                      1:59.28,0     41.34,0  (8477)      5.39 ¦   54.49   169.¦
K/W40      195. Berger Anna                         1964 Buus                        1:58.32,9     27.36,7  (5533)      5.36 ¦   50.59   104.¦
H/M35      835. Berger Daniel                       1968 Therwil                     2:03.56,9     49.34,5  (7009)      5.52 ¦   54.59   824.¦
H/M45      704. Berger Markus                       1962 Buus                        2:03.04,0     48.30,3  (2535)      5.49 ¦   53.02   632.¦
H/M45      201. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    1:41.10,2     26.36,5  (2534)      4.47 ¦   45.31   190.¦
H/M65        6. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                   1:41.36,4      8.54,3  (2528)      4.48 ¦   46.53     5.¦
H/M55        4. Bischoff Johannes                   1951 Birsfelden                  1:24.55,2      5.55,4   (292)      4.01 ¦   38.36     3.¦
M/W30       20. Bolliger Claudine                   1971 Frenkendorf                   52.46,7      9.25,5 (17037)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      613. Bommer Mathias                      1971 Oberwil BL                  1:53.20,3     38.57,9  (8459)      5.22 ¦   53.02   734.¦
H/M40       48. Börlin Martin                       1964 Bubendorf                   1:28.25,3     15.35,6   (791)      4.11 ¦   40.22    47.¦
K/W40      182. Born Francesca                      1965 Itingen                     1:58.00,8     27.04,6  (6690)      5.35 ¦   54.12   203.¦
H/M40      889. Bösch Richard                       1965 Therwil                     2:00.18,6     47.28,9  (8460)      5.41 ¦   54.50   957.¦
K/W45      279. Bossard Franziska                   1962 Bubendorf                   2:18.33,9     52.20,8 (10194)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.53   255.¦
H/M35      161. Brodmann Robert                     1968 Ettingen                    1:35.54,2     21.31,8  (3064)      4.32 ¦   43.27   158.¦
H/M35      410. Burgermeister Patrick               1969 Münchenstein                1:46.54,5     32.32,1  (5427)      5.03 ¦   48.29   417.¦
H/M30       14. Busies Heiko                        1976 Allschwil                   1:23.49,6     18.32,1   (315)      3.58 ¦   38.40    18.¦
MuKi2      167. Cazzato Anina+39                    2002 Aesch BL                       8.05,9      3.20,3 (28424)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
ME          74. Cazzato Lisa                        1998 Aesch BL                       5.20,9      1.26,0 (27213)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      309. Cazzato Salvatore                   1962 Aesch BL                    1:46.07,8     31.34,1  (8471)      5.01 ¦   50.25   481.¦
K/W30      314. Cichy Cathrin                       1975 Binningen                   2:21.19,0   1:02.44,6 (11581)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.35   314.¦
K/W50      158. Clapasson Renata                    1956 Füllinsdorf                 2:38.40,4   1:02.26,8 (12380)      7.30 ¦ 1:12.06   159.¦
H/M40      223. Danis Serge                         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:38.30,2     25.40,5  (3785)      4.39 ¦   45.50   313.¦
M/W40      112. Dannenhauser Brigitta               1967 Frenkendorf                 1:02.36,0     22.42,1 (17064)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      215. De Bever Laurens                    1963 Duggingen                   1:37.58,6     25.08,9  (2530)      4.38 ¦   44.36   246.¦
H/M40      840. De Giacinto Carlo                   1964 Therwil                     1:58.24,6     45.34,9  (4617)      5.36 ¦   52.47   809.¦
MD         100. Degen Stella                        1997 Maisprach                      5.05,7      1.21,8 (27027)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1037. Deiss André                         1972 Reinach BL                  2:20.08,3   1:05.45,9  (7010)      6.38 ¦ 1:00.28  1007.¦
M/W50       37. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                     1:01.15,1     16.32,4 (17070)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      388. Dietschi Susan                      1965 Biel-Benken BL              2:11.17,9     40.21,7 (11467)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.20   410.¦
H/M50      380. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:59.38,7     39.36,0  (7704)      5.40 ¦   54.21   404.¦
H/M35      208. Eberwein Toni                       1968 Grellingen                  1:38.36,2     24.13,8  (3462)      4.40 ¦   45.05   227.¦
K/W40       79. Eichenberger Erika                  1963 Liestal                     1:49.50,1     18.53,9  (8791)      5.12 ¦   51.18   114.¦
H/M55      118. Ellenberger Chris                   1949 Therwil                     1:53.40,1     34.40,3  (8180)      5.23 ¦   54.13   172.¦
H/M45      343. Erne Bernhard                       1959 Münchenstein                1:47.23,5     32.49,8  (4623)      5.05 ¦   48.14   333.¦
H/M40      299. Fabian Janos, Liestal               1963 City Challenge - Bern       1:41.38,6     28.48,9  (1021)      4.48 ¦   46.07   340.¦
H/M45      781. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                2:08.34,5     54.00,8  (4314)      6.05 ¦   58.28   824.¦
NWalk      ---  Feigenwinter                        1967 Känerkinden                 1:23.45,3       ----- (20411)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      549. Feigenwinter Frank                  1968 Känerkinden                 1:51.01,8     36.39,4  (4529)      5.15 ¦   48.12   392.¦
H/M45      391. Fischer Roland                      1960 Reinach BL                  1:49.28,4     34.54,7  (4333)      5.11 ¦   49.13   405.¦
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 1945 Binningen                   1:35.08,6       ----- (20024)      9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      141. Flueck Judith                       1967 Oberwil BL                  1:05.02,1     25.08,2 (19094)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      103. Flügel Anke                         1963 Münchenstein                1:01.38,5     21.44,6 (19095)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40       44. Frei-Heitz Brigitte                 1960 Pratteln                      55.03,7     15.09,8 (17093)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      146. Frei Stephanie                      1973 Wintersingen                2:00.20,2     41.45,8 (10367)      5.42 ¦   55.50   159.¦
H/M65       39. Freuler Niklaus                     1941 Therwil                     2:08.46,0     36.03,9 (10531)      6.05 ¦   58.49    45.¦
K/W45       30. Frey Erika                          1961 Arisdorf                    1:46.03,3     19.50,2  (3463)      5.01 ¦   49.16    37.¦
K/W30      363. Fricker Regula                      1976 Reinach BL                  2:44.49,5   1:26.15,1 (12089)      7.48 ¦ 1:13.30   364.¦
H/M45      757. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  2:06.58,3     52.24,6  (8464)      6.00 ¦   57.25   797.¦
K/W50       63. Fuhrer Ruth                         1956 Rünenberg                   2:03.18,2     27.04,6  (6145)      5.50 ¦   55.26    60.¦
K/M50       48. Fux Franz                           1949 Therwil                       59.12,8     19.04,1 (18454)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      251. Galey Roger                         1956 Biel-Benken BL              1:51.42,1     31.39,4  (6660)      5.17 ¦   45.55    92.¦
M/FunKB     17. Galey Tobias                        1992 Biel-Benken BL                27.17,6      6.04,8 (23009)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      992. Galli Stephan                       1969 Muttenz                     2:14.54,9   1:00.32,5 (12564)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.07  1044.¦
H/M20      476. Gass Rodrigo                        1984 Laufen                      2:00.49,9     55.59,6  (8476)      5.43 ¦   53.59   457.¦
H/M40      220. Gerber Thomas                       1966 Frenkendorf                 1:38.20,7     25.31,0  (4120)      4.39 ¦   45.07   271.¦
K/W45      277. Gfeller Mary                        1962 Biel-Benken BL              2:18.28,4     52.15,3 (11809)      6.33 ¦   59.32   226.¦
H/M35      501. Glanzmann Martin                    1971 Aesch BL                    1:49.32,7     35.10,3  (7368)      5.11 ¦   51.08   631.¦
NWalk      ---  Goumaz Monique                      1941 Pfeffingen                  1:44.11,4       ----- (20449)     10.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       73. Gross Patrick                       1972 Allschwil                   1:29.51,7     15.29,3  (2527)      4.15 ¦   41.43   102.¦
K/W40      339. Grüters Iris                        1966 Basel                       2:07.14,6     36.18,4  (8445)      6.01 ¦   58.43   355.¦
H/M45       93. Gubler Marcel                       1958 Arlesheim                   1:34.34,7     20.01,0   (754)      4.28 ¦   42.23    89.¦
H/M45      395. Guerini Danilo                      1959 Reinach BL                  1:49.29,3     34.55,6  (6135)      5.11 ¦   49.29   425.¦
MuKi2      212. Guerra Yvonne+Yara                  1944 Laufen                         9.19,9      4.34,3 (28280)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      310. Gusset Regina                       1973 Itingen                     2:20.41,2   1:02.06,8  (8796)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.05   327.¦
H/M35      546. Guzzetta Franco                     1970 Allschwil                   1:50.57,1     36.34,7   (786)      5.15 ¦   47.34   354.¦
H/M40       81. Haas Tomas                          1964 Oberwil BL                  1:32.14,1     19.24,4   (516)      4.22 ¦   41.05    70.¦
H/M50      119. Hardegger Jürg                      1956 Therwil                     1:44.10,2     24.07,5   (785)      4.56 ¦   46.50   113.¦
H/M40      530. Hari Markus                         1964 Bubendorf                   1:49.10,8     36.21,1  (4132)      5.10 ¦   49.00   534.¦
K/W35       50. Heiniger Isabelle                   1970 Schönenbuch                 1:47.55,4     30.01,4  (3223)      5.06 ¦   48.37    33.¦
H/M30      104. Heiniger Marcel                     1973 Schönenbuch                 1:36.13,3     30.55,8   (559)      4.33 ¦   43.46   116.¦
K/W40      324. Heiri-Brodbeckursi                  1965 Zunzgen                     2:06.10,5     35.14,3  (8104)      5.58 ¦   58.20   342.¦
H/M30       95. Hennek  Thomas                      1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.21,4     30.03,9 (30025)      4.31 ¦   44.23   133.¦
H/M35      465. Herrmann Jürg                       1969 Oberwil BL                  1:48.36,7     34.14,3  (3456)      5.08 ¦   48.49   444.¦
H/M45      276. Herrmann Martin                     1962 Sissach                     1:44.39,6     30.05,9  (3289)      4.57 ¦   48.33   355.¦
K/W45      237. Hersperger Jacqueline               1961 Allschwil                   2:12.43,6     46.30,5 (12086)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.14   260.¦
H/M45      551. Hersperger Kurt                     1961 Allschwil                   1:55.32,9     40.59,2 (11583)      5.28 ¦   53.14   645.¦
H/M35      623. Hofer Daniel                        1970 Liestal                     1:54.00,7     39.38,3  (6796)      5.24 ¦   52.33   710.¦
H/M35      266. Hofmann Raymond                     1970 Reinach BL                  1:41.21,1     26.58,7  (3225)      4.48 ¦   47.24   340.¦
H/M40      298. Hofmann Roland                      1965 Arlesheim                   1:41.38,0     28.48,3   (787)      4.48 ¦   43.32   181.¦
H/M40      450. Hollenstein Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                    1:47.16,6     34.26,9  (4454)      5.04 ¦   48.19   471.¦
K/W35      365. Hotz Monika                         1970 Therwil                     2:16.19,2     58.25,2  (7705)      6.27 ¦   56.34   230.¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Alexandra                     1968 Muttenz                     1:47.02,1       ----- (20492)     10.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      869. Hueber Konrad                       1960 Zwingen                     2:18.22,8   1:03.49,1  (7370)      6.33 ¦   58.59   839.¦
MD          37. Huber Laura                         1997 Arlesheim                      4.33,6      0.49,7 (27047)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      935. Hug Nicolas                         1966 Münchenstein                2:02.22,8     49.33,1  (9756)      5.47 ¦   57.59  1109.¦
K/W20      188. Illi Sabine                         1980 Liestal                     1:59.04,5     44.12,3  (6140)      5.38 ¦   52.23   129.¦
H/M45      468. Immoos Reto                         1960 Allschwil                   1:52.24,0     37.50,3  (4320)      5.19 ¦   50.08   469.¦
M/W20       53. Inhelder Andrea                     1978 Allschwil                     57.21,2     14.57,0 (17152)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      137. Isay-Utzinger Marcel                1957 Binningen                   1:45.05,5     25.02,8  (5750)      4.58 ¦   49.02   204.¦
H/M50      523. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     2:12.47,9     52.45,2  (5468)      6.17 ¦   57.17   495.¦
H/M40     1096. Jankowski Michael                   1965 Ormalingen                  2:11.35,3     58.45,6  (8218)      6.14 ¦   54.44   942.¦
H/M35      753. Jeanbourquin Roman                  1970 Ettingen                    1:59.27,3     45.04,9  (6131)      5.39 ¦   54.01   781.¦
NWalk      ---  Joerg Eliane                        1978 Niederdorf                  1:13.20,4       ----- (20504)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      284. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                   1:40.52,9     28.03,2  (2210)      4.46 ¦   44.54   258.¦
M/W40      186. Jutzi Marianne                      1964 Pratteln                    1:11.06,0     31.12,1 (30023)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      381. Kabas Cristina                      1967 Therwil                     2:10.31,0     39.34,8 (11130)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.25   430.¦
H/M50      378. Kaiser Durisch Chris                1956 Binningen                   1:59.35,4     39.32,7  (3455)      5.39 ¦   52.23   335.¦
H/M35      359. Kammler He                          1971 Münchenstein                1:45.02,2     30.39,8 (10533)      4.58 ¦   47.34   353.¦
K/W40      258. Karrer Daniela                      1963 Röschenz                    2:02.46,0     31.49,8 (10365)      5.48 ¦   56.41   294.¦
K/W40      217. Karrer Gabriella                    1964 Bubendorf                   1:59.54,4     28.58,2  (8483)      5.40 ¦   53.50   187.¦
H/M40      871. Kirchmayr Wolfgang                  1964 Therwil                     1:59.40,0     46.50,3  (7364)      5.40 ¦   53.27   851.¦
H/M70        2. Kleeb Rene                          1931 Arlesheim                   1:49.06,8      1.14,4  (2323)      5.10 ¦   48.51     2.¦
M/W60       11. Klöck  Jolanda                      1946 Reinach BL                  1:09.22,6     19.09,6 (19180)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30       83. Klopfenstein Gabriela               1970 Aesch BL                      59.52,0     16.30,8 (17171)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
ME          97. Klopfenstein Laura                  1998 Aesch BL                       5.42,3      1.47,4 (27240)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      643. Klopfenstein Philip                 1969 Aesch BL                    1:54.28,3     40.05,9  (8470)      5.25 ¦   50.44   606.¦
MuKi2      105. Klopfenstein Sinja+Sinja            2001 Aesch BL                       6.58,6      2.13,0 (28312)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       57. Knapp Andrea                        1976 Muttenz                     1:48.49,0     30.14,6  (2529)      5.09 ¦   48.48    41.¦
H/M55      218. Kohler Hanspeter                    1950 Lupsingen                   2:09.36,5     50.36,7 (11189)      6.08 ¦   59.28   249.¦
H/M35      922. Koenig Marcel                       1971 Anwil                       2:09.31,7     55.09,3  (8489)      6.08 ¦   57.04   908.¦
K/W40      150. Krattiger Fabienne                  1966 Bubendorf                   1:56.09,8     25.13,6  (6142)      5.30 ¦   53.18   170.¦
K/W45       58. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga             1961 Muttenz                     1:51.29,8     25.16,7  (7029)      5.16 ¦   50.10    53.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuster Susanna                      1970 Therwil                     1:27.26,5       ----- (20527)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1103. Laager Daniel, Arlesheim            1972 City Challenge - Bern         54.18,0        km10  (1047)      ---- ¦   54.18   792.¦
MuKi2      204. Laager Rebecca+Rebecca              2003 Arlesheim                      9.02,2      4.16,6 (28317)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30      139. Lachat Nadine                       1977 Reinach BL                  1:05.31,9     22.10,7 (19201)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      225. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                  2:02.39,3     47.47,1  (4621)      5.48 ¦   55.42   210.¦
M/W40      136. Lehmann Eva                         1958 Pfeffingen                  1:04.23,4     24.29,5 (17181)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1209. Lehmann Gerhard                     1964 Pfeffingen                  2:25.59,0   1:13.09,3  (7369)      6.54 ¦   58.37  1128.¦
ME          24. Lehner Jeanine                      1999 Allschwil                      4.39,1      0.44,2 (27245)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      239. Lehner Julia                        1974 Birsfelden                  2:11.11,4     52.37,0  (7366)      6.12 ¦   59.52   238.¦
K/W55       11. Leibundgut Hanni                    1952 Lausen                      1:58.08,7     19.58,5  (7659)      5.35 ¦   54.11    15.¦
MD          76. Lemp Alexandra                      1997 Arlesheim                      4.50,4      1.06,5 (27064)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       82. Lemp Karin                          1957 Arlesheim                   2:08.27,5     32.13,9 (12679)      6.05 ¦   57.44    81.¦
K/W30      292. Leone Anto                          1975 Münchenstein                2:17.03,9     58.29,5 (11584)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.52   292.¦
H/M20      449. Leu Dominik                         1980 Therwil                     1:58.35,4     53.45,1 (10785)      5.37 ¦   51.23   369.¦
H/M35       61. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                   1:29.05,2     14.42,8   (377)      4.13 ¦   40.04    59.¦
H/M55      269. Luciani Angelo                      1952 Gelterkinden                2:22.57,9   1:03.58,1  (8488)      6.46 ¦   57.46   224.¦
H/M50      257. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                1:52.01,5     31.58,8  (4479)      5.18 ¦   50.26   267.¦
K/W50       78. Lüthi Rosmarie                      1953 Gelterkinden                2:07.32,3     31.18,7 (11479)      6.02 ¦   58.48    95.¦
H/M40      140. Marti Thomas                        1967 Muttenz                     1:35.05,5     22.15,8  (2352)      4.30 ¦   43.56   202.¦
K/W50       52. Matzler Arja                        1956 Böckten                     2:00.55,1     24.41,5  (6144)      5.43 ¦   52.50    29.¦
H/M35      380. Meier Patrik                        1971 Lausen                      1:45.40,7     31.18,3  (6141)      5.00 ¦   49.08   480.¦
H/M30      280. Menzi Christoph                     1976 Birsfelden                  1:47.42,8     42.25,3  (3224)      5.06 ¦   48.07   266.¦
H/M35      733. Meury Bruno                         1970 Blauen                      1:58.39,2     44.16,8  (6137)      5.37 ¦   52.35   714.¦
NWalk      ---  Meury Walter                        1933 Blauen                      1:18.59,3       ----- (20572)      7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       90. Meyer-Wenger Anita, Lausen          1965 City Challenge - Zürich     1:51.14,5     20.18,3  (1162)      5.16 ¦   48.23    47.¦
K/W40      281. Mezni Fabienne                      1965 Münchenstein                2:03.48,5     32.52,3  (8469)      5.51 ¦   56.32   289.¦
H/M50      344. Mohler Heinz                        1956 Frenkendorf                 1:56.50,8     36.48,1  (4632)      5.32 ¦   52.33   340.¦
H/M50      558. Muff Marcel                         1953 Biel-Benken BL              2:20.09,3   1:00.06,6  (9752)      6.38 ¦ 1:00.51   558.¦
H/M45      491. Müller Bruno                        1960 Muttenz                     1:53.18,0     38.44,3  (6134)      5.22 ¦   51.16   537.¦
H/M30      688. Müller Jochen                       1974 Oberwil BL                  2:25.11,6   1:19.54,1  (8458)      6.52 ¦ 1:09.11   705.¦
K/M40      111. Munz Renato                         1960 Muttenz                       59.04,1     24.48,0 (18266)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45       80. Musfeld Patricia                    1958 Binningen                   1:54.08,4     27.55,3 (12691)      5.24 ¦   53.52   116.¦
K/W40      451. Nemetz Iris                         1967 Allschwil                   2:17.08,8     46.12,6 (11155)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.36   458.¦
K/W20      269. Nissl Alexandra                     1979 Oberwil BL                  2:06.09,6     51.17,4  (8457)      5.58 ¦   59.07   308.¦
H/M20      488. Oeschger Tobias                     1980 Liestal                     2:01.49,6     56.59,3  (7373)      5.46 ¦   56.30   519.¦
H/M20       72. Oser Sven                           1979 Muttenz                     1:32.51,5     28.01,2  (3460)      4.23 ¦   44.36   138.¦
H/M40       28. Osterwalder Martin                  1963 Muttenz                     1:25.55,4     13.05,7   (182)      4.04 ¦   39.01    31.¦
K/W60       28. Perret Edith                        1946 Biel-Benken BL              2:49.41,3   1:00.25,2 (12085)      8.02 ¦ 1:16.36    29.¦
H/M45      613. Pfister Peter                       1960 Seltisberg                  1:58.01,4     43.27,7  (4634)      5.35 ¦   53.05   636.¦
H/M35      175. Phan Quang Biu                      1971 Reinach BL                  1:36.43,9     22.21,5   (789)      4.34 ¦   43.48   172.¦
K/W40      356. Pollara Mirjam                      1967 Wintersingen                2:08.34,3     37.38,1 (12496)      6.05 ¦   58.28   344.¦
K/W40      249. Rauch Katja                         1967 Pfeffingen                  2:02.20,9     31.24,7  (8103)      5.47 ¦   57.39   320.¦
H/M40       91. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                1:32.36,5     19.46,8   (621)      4.23 ¦   42.13   105.¦
H/M60       41. Rieser Jo                           1944 Therwil                     1:51.54,3     15.36,8  (4104)      5.18 ¦   50.32    43.¦
K/W35      271. Riner Susanne                       1970 Itingen                     2:07.55,0     50.01,0  (8217)      6.03 ¦   57.58   265.¦
K/M30       20. Rippstein Christoph                 1977 Therwil                       43.55,5      9.59,9 (16248)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      404. Rivoir Vera                         1966 Bubendorf                   2:12.05,6     41.09,4  (9784)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.06   402.¦
H/M45      411. Rohrbach Beat                       1958 Bubendorf                   1:50.12,1     35.38,4  (8486)      5.13 ¦   50.55   521.¦
K/W35      240. Rohrbach Elna                       1968 Bubendorf                   2:04.37,3     46.43,3  (8485)      5.54 ¦   55.49   204.¦
K/W50       14. Rohrbach Margrit                    1956 Muttenz                     1:52.35,2     16.21,6  (4622)      5.20 ¦   50.46    16.¦
H/M40     1230. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                     2:32.00,9   1:19.11,2 (12091)      7.12 ¦ 1:14.13  1276.¦
K/W35      469. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                     2:46.30,8   1:28.36,8 (12474)      7.53 ¦ 1:14.12   473.¦
H/M50      148. Roethlisberger Peter                1955 Grellingen                  1:45.31,3     25.28,6  (2252)      4.59 ¦   47.58   148.¦
K/W20        4. Rudin Andrea                        1978 Muttenz                     1:26.44,4     11.52,2   (417)      4.06 ¦   40.09     5.¦
K/M30        5. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Allschwil                     38.06,5      4.10,9 (16151)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
JE          74. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            1999 Oberwil BL                     4.51,9      1.05,2 (26290)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      182. Sauter Doris                        1959 Seltisberg                  1:10.31,7     30.37,8 (19305)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       58. Sauter Markus                       1956 Seltisberg                  1:01.23,4     21.14,7 (18466)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      271. Schacher Urs                        1952 Binningen                   2:23.23,3   1:04.23,5  (8456)      6.47 ¦   59.53   260.¦
K/W45      295. Schaller Daniela                    1959 Itingen                     2:20.48,6     54.35,5  (6742)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.33   281.¦
H/M40      745. Schärer Beat                        1965 Therwil                     1:55.47,7     42.58,0 (11549)      5.29 ¦   54.12   905.¦
K/W20      141. Schärer Daniela                     1979 Binningen                   1:55.52,0     40.59,8 (10529)      5.29 ¦   54.08   167.¦
K/W45      197. Scherrer Edith                      1962 Bubendorf                   2:07.25,0     41.11,9  (8484)      6.02 ¦   55.35   150.¦
K/W30      321. Schlienger Corinne                  1975 Allschwil                   2:22.00,3   1:03.25,9 (10532)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.47   323.¦
K/W40      448. Schmid Stefanie                     1963 Biel-Benken BL              2:16.38,8     45.42,6  (9785)      6.28 ¦ 1:02.27   454.¦
H/M30      433. Schneider Björn                     1977 Reinach BL                  1:56.30,5     51.13,0  (8473)      5.31 ¦   56.51   577.¦
K/W40      300. Schneider Delia                     1967 Therwil                     2:04.37,7     33.41,5 (10066)      5.54 ¦   59.37   387.¦
K/W50       98. Schneider Elsbeth                   1955 Oberwil BL                  2:11.01,0     34.47,4  (8815)      6.12 ¦   58.20    87.¦
K/W40      200. Schwendener Anita                   1965 Biel-Benken BL              1:58.56,3     28.00,1  (7200)      5.38 ¦   54.36   214.¦
H/M40       85. Senn Paul                           1964 Bennwil                     1:32.19,7     19.30,0   (674)      4.22 ¦   42.31   116.¦
H/M20      402. Siegrist Andreas                    1987 Allschwil                   1:55.41,4     50.51,1  (8461)      5.28 ¦   53.20   438.¦
K/W45      298. Siegrist Johanna                    1961 Allschwil                   2:21.38,0     55.24,9 (12719)      6.42 ¦ 1:04.04   300.¦
H/M50       48. Soguel André                        1954 Birsfelden                  1:37.03,4     17.00,7  (4453)      4.35 ¦   47.45   137.¦
H/M55      172. Soguel Marcel                       1951 Lausen                      2:01.07,6     42.07,8  (8216)      5.44 ¦   57.46   225.¦
H/M50      139. Sollberger Albi                     1955 Ettingen                    1:45.06,7     25.04,0  (2526)      4.58 ¦   47.30   125.¦
K/W40      502. Sommerhalder Ruth                   1966 Sissach                     2:29.41,4     58.45,2 (12090)      7.05 ¦ 1:03.17   467.¦
H/M50      110. Stadelmann Philipp                  1953 Therwil                     1:43.39,6     23.36,9 (12722)      4.54 ¦   47.57   146.¦
M/FunKB     12. Stähle Jonas                        1992 Biel-Benken BL                25.26,8      4.14,0 (23025)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      305. Steffen Martin                      1970 Therwil                     1:42.56,3     28.33,9  (2525)      4.52 ¦   43.42   169.¦
H/M40     1178. Stiewe Rene                         1965 Reinach BL                  2:19.25,4   1:06.35,7  (9736)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.53  1241.¦
K/M30       34. Stöckli André                       1971 Pratteln                      47.00,8     13.05,2 (16190)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45       19. Stöckli Susanna                     1960 Allschwil                   1:43.39,4     17.26,3  (3457)      4.54 ¦   47.23    21.¦
K/W40      108. Suter-Dick Laura                    1966 Bottmingen                  1:52.47,4     21.51,2 (10530)      5.20 ¦   51.06   107.¦
H/M50      138. Suter Lucas                         1956 Allschwil                   1:45.06,4     25.03,7  (3177)      4.58 ¦   45.45    89.¦
K/W30      299. Sutter Muriel                       1975 Muttenz                     2:18.54,5   1:00.20,1 (12087)      6.34 ¦ 1:01.54   277.¦
K/W55        5. Tanner Ruth                         1951 Muttenz                     1:48.16,9     10.06,7  (3459)      5.07 ¦   49.24     5.¦
H/M35      430. Trovato Daniele                     1970 Birsfelden                  1:47.42,8     33.20,4  (6133)      5.06 ¦   50.11   566.¦
H/M35      809. Verrelli Rocco                      1972 Allschwil                   2:02.29,2     48.06,8  (7800)      5.48 ¦   56.32   890.¦
H/M20      143. Villoria Roberto                    1983 Duggingen                   1:39.07,4     34.17,1  (2531)      4.41 ¦   43.32   105.¦
K/W40      526. von Wartburg Alice                  1964 Diegten                     1:27.41,4        km10 (12475)      ---- ¦ 1:27.41   526.¦
H/M45       50. Wäfler Hans                         1962 Giebenach                   1:30.58,7     16.25,0   (547)      4.18 ¦   40.33    34.¦
H/M45      699. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  2:02.39,7     48.06,0  (4620)      5.48 ¦   55.42   749.¦
H/M45      758. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Birsfelden                  2:06.58,4     52.24,7  (8465)      6.00 ¦   57.30   802.¦
K/W40       69. Wermelinger De Vos Maja             1967 Muttenz                     1:48.49,7     17.53,5  (4409)      5.09 ¦   50.15    84.¦
K/W30       56. Werthmüller Gaby                    1975 Bottmingen                  1:48.38,5     30.04,1  (4616)      5.08 ¦   50.06    66.¦
K/W40      167. Wiedmer Karin                       1966 Schönenbuch                 1:57.08,6     26.12,4  (8065)      5.32 ¦   55.27   254.¦
H/M55       37. Winkler Walter                      1951 Pratteln                    1:41.38,9     22.39,1  (3461)      4.48 ¦   46.14    40.¦
K/W45      123. Wirz Käthi                          1959 Gelterkinden                1:59.07,8     32.54,7  (7121)      5.38 ¦   54.05   121.¦
H/M40      122. Wittlin Urs                         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:34.13,7     21.24,0  (2401)      4.27 ¦   42.04   103.¦
H/M55       52. Woodtli Karl                        1951 Allschwil                   1:43.38,8     24.39,0  (3458)      4.54 ¦   47.22    56.¦
K/MJA       26. Woerner Dimitri                     1993 Therwil                       49.18,8     12.11,4 (18385)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      110. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Reinach BL                  1:35.54,4     21.20,7  (2196)      4.32 ¦   43.12   114.¦
H/M35      335. Zimmermann Pascal, Rünenberg        1971 City Challenge - Zürich     1:44.00,1     29.37,7  (4636)      4.55 ¦   46.57   326.¦
H/M20       51. Zuber Pascal                        1984 Reinach BL                  1:31.12,1     26.21,8   (788)      4.19 ¦   41.58    62.¦
H/M45       39. Zuber Stefan                        1962 Kaiseraugst                 1:30.08,0     15.34,3   (416)      4.16 ¦   41.58    69.¦

Total 225



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.