10 km Herren Overall

Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - 10 km Herren Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:02.24,4)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Sarti Paolo                         1966 Tann                        1:02.24,4     29.30,3 (18304)  K/M40    135.     6.14 ¦ 
  502. Arlitt Patrick                      1979 Kloten                      1:02.25,9     29.31,8 (18453)  K/M20    65.      6.14 ¦ 
  503. Seidel Detlef                       1960 Erlinsbach                  1:02.26,7     29.32,6 (18429)  K/M40    136.     6.14 ¦ 
  504. Arlitt Jürgen                       1952 Embrach                     1:02.31,8     29.37,7 (18014)  K/M50    62.      6.15 ¦ 
  505. Isler Bruno                         1963 Niederhasli                 1:02.37,3     29.43,2  (2023)  K/M40    137.     6.15 ¦ 
  506. Mülchi Tom                          1980 Winterthur                  1:02.42,0     29.47,9 (18258)  K/M20    66.      6.16 ¦ 
  507. Brönnimann Rolf                     1941 Schwerzenbach               1:02.48,0     29.53,9 (18054)  K/M60    33.      6.16 ¦ 
  508. Wasem Nathanael                     1976 Räterschen                  1:02.52,3     29.58,2 (18370)  K/M30    142.     6.17 ¦ 
  509. Ambauen Daniel                      1961 Uster                       1:02.53,8     29.59,7 (18009)  K/M40    138.     6.17 ¦ 
  510. Widerkehr Beat                      1945 Rothrist                    1:02.56,8     30.02,7 (18378)  K/M60    34.      6.17 ¦ 
  511. Jaun Stefan                         1963 Steinen                     1:03.04,3     30.10,2 (18188)  K/M40    139.     6.18 ¦ 
  512. Affolter Peter                      1954 Küsnacht ZH                 1:03.04,6     30.10,5 (12298)  K/M50    63.      6.18 ¦ 
  513. Lüscher Erich                       1955 Oberengstringen             1:03.05,6     30.11,5 (18231)  K/M50    64.      6.18 ¦ 
  514. Weerkamp Frank                      1963 Maur                        1:03.11,5     30.17,4 (18373)  K/M40    140.     6.19 ¦ 
  515. Ohleyer Axel                        1971 Horgen                      1:03.16,0     30.21,9 (16137)  K/M30    143.     6.19 ¦ 
  516. Müller Egon                         1947 DE-Erlangen                 1:03.27,4     30.33,3 (18260)  K/M60    35.      6.20 ¦ 
  517. Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   1:03.34,0     30.39,9 (18227)  K/M50    65.      6.21 ¦ 
  518. Ankes Lutz                          1962 Bonaduz                     1:03.36,2     30.42,1 (18013)  K/M40    141.     6.21 ¦ 
  519. Ventura Christian                   1979 Gossau ZH                   1:03.36,8     30.42,7 (18362)  K/M20    67.      6.21 ¦ 
  520. Baxter John                         1949 Zürich                      1:03.37,2     30.43,1 (18031)  K/M50    66.      6.21 ¦ 
  521. Leu Claude                          1966 Uster                       1:03.42,8     30.48,7 (18222)  K/M40    142.     6.22 ¦ 
  522. Müller Gunter                       1940 Zürich                      1:03.53,5     30.59,4 (18261)  K/M60    36.      6.23 ¦ 
  523. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                    1:03.53,7     30.59,6 (18298)  K/M40    143.     6.23 ¦ 
  524. Suter Hansruedi                     1943 Volketswil                  1:04.00,2     31.06,1 (18349)  K/M60    37.      6.24 ¦ 
  525. Leibungut Rolf                      1969 Bülach                      1:04.00,6     31.06,5 (18220)  K/M30    144.     6.24 ¦ 
  526. Zeindler Boban                      1974 Winterthur                  1:04.01,8     31.07,7 (18392)  K/M30    145.     6.24 ¦ 
  527. Grieder Oliver                      1991 Frauenfeld                  1:04.03,9     31.09,8 (16073)  K/MJA    45.      6.24 ¦ 
  528. Zatul Gyentsen                      1981 Au                          1:04.08,8     31.14,7 (18390)  K/M20    68.      6.24 ¦ 
  529. Tethong Choenden                    1991 Jona                        1:04.12,7     31.18,6 (18353)  K/MJA    46.      6.25 ¦ 
  530. Dünner Roland                       1951 Wil SG                      1:04.16,2     31.22,1 (18089)  K/M50    67.      6.25 ¦ 
  531. Maurer Willi                        1934 Pfaffhausen                 1:04.18,2     31.24,1 (18242)  K/M70    10.      6.25 ¦ 
  532. Castro Pedro                        1991 Uster                       1:04.25,2     31.31,1 (18066)  K/MJA    47.      6.26 ¦ 
  533. Rauch Men                           1954 Uitikon Waldegg             1:04.28,8     31.34,7 (18283)  K/M50    68.      6.26 ¦ 
  534. Bosshard Peter                      1952 Volketswil                  1:04.32,4     31.38,3 (18048)  K/M50    69.      6.27 ¦ 
  535. Guarnuto Luciano                    1970 Hittnau                     1:04.33,5     31.39,4 (18148)  K/M30    146.     6.27 ¦ 
  536. Blesi Samuel                        1933 Thalwil                     1:04.42,5     31.48,4 (18042)  K/M70    11.      6.28 ¦ 
  537. Imer Mehmet Emin                    1959 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.45,7     31.51,6 (18414)  K/M40    144.     6.28 ¦ 
  538. Müller Andreas                      1943 Zürich                      1:04.47,5     31.53,4 (18259)  K/M60    38.      6.28 ¦ 
  539. Keller Marcel                       1968 Uster                       1:04.51,0     31.56,9 (18416)  K/M30    147.     6.29 ¦ 
  540. Steiger Gregor                      1962 Bättwil                     1:04.55,7     32.01,6 (18342)  K/M40    145.     6.29 ¦ 
  541. Mathis Felix                        1953 Zürich                      1:05.06,6     32.12,5 (18239)  K/M50    70.      6.30 ¦ 
  542. Katz Joe                            1937 Forch                       1:05.10,4     32.16,3 (18197)  K/M70    12.      6.31 ¦ 
  543. Künzli Matthias                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:05.11,5     32.17,4 (18214)  K/M30    148.     6.31 ¦ 
  544. Lieberherr Heinz                    1963 Volketswil                  1:05.19,2     32.25,1 (18224)  K/M40    146.     6.31 ¦ 
  545. Hintermüller Urs                    1968 Hettlingen                  1:05.20,1     32.26,0 (18169)  K/M30    149.     6.32 ¦ 
  546. Kirchgessner Urs                    1961 Gockhausen                  1:05.21,1     32.27,0 (18202)  K/M40    147.     6.32 ¦ 
  547. Winkler Peter                       1964 Zürich                      1:05.29,8     32.35,7 (18382)  K/M40    148.     6.32 ¦ 
  548. De Silva Wangdü                     1991 Bassersdorf                 1:05.32,7     32.38,6 (18078)  K/MJA    48.      6.33 ¦ 
  549. Spörri Stephan                      1969 Winterthur                  1:05.33,2     32.39,1 (16185)  K/M30    150.     6.33 ¦ 
  550. Cronin Timothy                      1970 Zürich                      1:05.38,7     32.44,6 (18355)  K/M30    151.     6.33 ¦ 
  551. Stricker Peter                      1961 Bachenbülach                1:05.40,2     32.46,1 (18431)  K/M40    149.     6.34 ¦ 
  552. Gnädinger Rene                      1960 Kloten                      1:05.47,2     32.53,1 (18138)  K/M40    150.     6.34 ¦ 
  553. Stefanici Gérard                    1946 Stäfa                       1:05.49,3     32.55,2 (18430)  K/M60    39.      6.34 ¦ 
  554. Hottiger Thomas                     1961 Nürensdorf                  1:05.55,6     33.01,5 (18175)  K/M40    151.     6.35 ¦ 
  555. Meier Stefan                        1958 Zürich                      1:06.04,1     33.10,0 (18460)  K/M40    152.     6.36 ¦ 
  556. Weber Walter                        1948 Dietikon                    1:06.09,1     33.15,0 (16208)  K/M50    71.      6.36 ¦ 
  557. Haas Urs                            1960 Uster                       1:06.11,2     33.17,1 (18155)  K/M40    153.     6.37 ¦ 
  558. Saxer Beat                          1975 Uster                       1:06.25,3     33.31,2 (16158)  K/M30    152.     6.38 ¦ 
  559. Micskò Zsolt                        1970 HU-Tatabànya                1:06.30,5     33.36,4 (18441)  K/M30    153.     6.39 ¦ 
  560. Bauer Walter                        1935 Basel                       1:06.33,2     33.39,1 (18025)  K/M70    13.      6.39 ¦ 
  561. Duebi Andres M.                     1968 Au                          1:06.34,8     33.40,7 (18087)  K/M30    154.     6.39 ¦ 
  562. Hupp Roger André                    1964 Tägerwilen                  1:06.34,9     33.40,8 (18413)  K/M40    154.     6.39 ¦ 
  563. Spindler Hinerk                     1979 Brüttisellen                1:07.01,0     34.06,9 (18335)  K/M20    69.      6.42 ¦ 
  564. Kiener Olaf                         1977 DE-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:07.08,2     34.14,1 (18199)  K/M30    155.     6.42 ¦ 
  565. Hotz Bruno                          1948 Mönchaltorf                 1:07.15,3     34.21,2 (18176)  K/M50    72.      6.43 ¦ 
  566. Mobaraki Cyrus                      1963 Zürich                      1:07.21,6     34.27,5 (18248)  K/M40    155.     6.44 ¦ 
  567. Temperli Alexander                  1981 Riedikon                    1:07.29,0     34.34,9 (18351)  K/M20    70.      6.44 ¦ 
  568. Kreis Ernst                         1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.40,7     34.46,6 (18209)  K/M50    73.      6.46 ¦ 
  569. Blaznik Manfred                     1957 DE-Bad Säckingen            1:08.04,2     35.10,1 (18041)  K/M50    74.      6.48 ¦ 
  570. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       1959 Langnau am Albis            1:08.04,8     35.10,7 (18210)  K/M40    156.     6.48 ¦ 
  571. Kleger Roger                        1977 Schwerzenbach               1:08.17,9     35.23,8 (18203)  K/M30    156.     6.49 ¦ 
  572. Genovese Oscar                      1973 Winterthur                  1:08.18,1     35.24,0 (18125)  K/M30    157.     6.49 ¦ 
  573. Miljojkovic Nicolosi Goran          1967 Möhlin                      1:08.44,7     35.50,6 (18419)  K/M40    157.     6.52 ¦ 
  574. Eiras Adrian                        1970 Dübendorf                   1:09.13,2     36.19,1 (18095)  K/M30    158.     6.55 ¦ 
  575. Klein Germain                       1956 FR-Bischoffsheim            1:09.17,6     36.23,5 (18204)  K/M50    75.      6.55 ¦ 
  576. Johannes Soenke                     1966 Gockhausen                  1:09.28,4     36.34,3 (16088)  K/M40    158.     6.56 ¦ 
  577. Grütter Michael                     1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:09.59,0     37.04,9 (16076)  K/M40    159.     6.59 ¦ 
  578. Ruetz Urs                           1961 Zürich                      1:10.08,5     37.14,4 (18300)  K/M40    160.     7.00 ¦ 
  579. O'Dwyer Diarmund                    1972 Zürich                      1:10.15,5     37.21,4 (18422)  K/M30    159.     7.01 ¦ 
  580. Lage Martin                         1967 Fislisbach                  1:10.22,1     37.28,0 (18217)  K/M40    161.     7.02 ¦ 
  581. Furter René                         1941 Winterthur                  1:10.45,7     37.51,6 (18116)  K/M60    40.      7.04 ¦ 
  582. Winkler Reto                        1971 Zürich                      1:10.46,3     37.52,2 (18383)  K/M30    160.     7.04 ¦ 
  583. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:11.00,4     38.06,3 (18187)  K/M50    76.      7.06 ¦ 
  584. Staubli Edgar                       1938 Zug                         1:12.01,6     39.07,5 (18339)  K/M60    41.      7.12 ¦ 
  585. Frischkopf Richard                  1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:12.11,2     39.17,1 (18112)  K/M60    42.      7.13 ¦ 
  586. van Santen Alex                     1968 Kloten                      1:12.13,1     39.19,0 (18361)  K/M30    161.     7.13 ¦ 
  587. Baumann Thomas                      1988 Dietlikon                   1:12.26,5     39.32,4 (18027)  K/MJ     16.      7.14 ¦ 
  588. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:12.57,2     40.03,1 (18213)  K/M60    43.      7.17 ¦ 
  589. Neumann Rudi                        1956 DE-Langen                   1:13.06,7     40.12,6 (18269)  K/M50    77.      7.18 ¦ 
  590. Schäfter Heinz                      1943 Schaffhausen                1:13.13,4     40.19,3 (18311)  K/M60    44.      7.19 ¦ 
  591. Foglia Amilcare                     1931 Fehraltorf                  1:13.18,4     40.24,3 (18104)  K/M70    14.      7.19 ¦ 
  592. Behringer Bernd                     1956 Greifensee                  1:13.35,4     40.41,3 (18033)  K/M50    78.      7.21 ¦ 
  593. Kipfer Markus                       1959 Zürich                      1:13.45,4     40.51,3 (18201)  K/M40    162.     7.22 ¦ 
  594. Kuipers John                        1971 Lufingen                    1:14.33,8     41.39,7 (18211)  K/M30    162.     7.27 ¦ 
  595. Jecklin Reto                        1951 Lachen SZ                   1:15.33,9     42.39,8 (18189)  K/M50    79.      7.33 ¦ 
  596. Knecht Cyril                        1979 Meilen                      1:16.01,0     43.06,9 (18417)  K/M20    71.      7.36 ¦ 
  597. Broder Willi                        1936 Dübendorf                   1:16.28,9     43.34,8 (18053)  K/M70    15.      7.38 ¦ 
  598. Dumondel Christophe                 1979 Fehraltorf                  1:16.52,3     43.58,2 (18088)  K/M20    72.      7.41 ¦ 
  599. Cunningham Peter                    1966 Stäfa                       1:17.51,4     44.57,3 (18074)  K/M40    163.     7.47 ¦ 
  600. Götz Peter                          1960 Wallisellen                 1:18.12,5     45.18,4 (18140)  K/M40    164.     7.49 ¦ 
  601. Koch Gottfried                      1951 Stein AR                    1:19.44,8     46.50,7 (18206)  K/M50    80.      7.58 ¦ 
  602. Allenspach Ruedi                    1964 Steinach                    1:20.10,0     47.15,9 (18007)  K/M40    165.     8.01 ¦ 
  603. Svoboda Georg                       1972 Zürich                      1:20.21,2     47.27,1 (18433)  K/M30    163.     8.02 ¦ 
  604. Gfeller Heinz                       1950 Rüttenen                    1:20.40,3     47.46,2 (18132)  K/M50    81.      8.04 ¦ 
  605. Baumgartner Walter                  1945 Zürich                      1:21.38,9     48.44,8 (18029)  K/M60    45.      8.09 ¦ 
  606. Pressiani Angelo                    1968 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:21.45,2     48.51,1 (18280)  K/M30    164.     8.10 ¦ 
  607. Jendroska Manfred                   1943 Hegnau                      1:22.24,4     49.30,3 (18457)  K/M60    46.      8.14 ¦ 
  608. Zanetti Patrik                      1975 Igis                        1:25.18,1     52.24,0 (18389)  K/M30    165.     8.31 ¦ 
  609. Steiner Heinrich                    1941 Riehen                      1:26.26,1     53.32,0 (18344)  K/M60    47.      8.38 ¦ 
  610. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Grandson                    1:29.59,3     57.05,2 (18359)  K/M30    166.     8.59 ¦ 
  611. John Cherukara                      1969 Dietlikon                   1:33.02,8   1:00.08,7 (18191)  K/M30    167.     9.18 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.