21,1km Herren Overall

Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - 21,1km Herren Overall

Ränge: 4501-5000 (2:05.26,6)

  Rang Name                                Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Meier Alois                         1948 St. Gallen                  2:05.26,6   1:00.36,3  (8080)  H/M55    192.     5.56 ¦   56.53  4760.¦
 4502. Bellwald Carlo                      1974 Liebefeld                   2:05.26,7   1:00.36,4  (8405)  H/M30    557.     5.56 ¦   59.27  5222.¦
 4503. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                    2:05.27,3   1:00.37,0  (3802)  H/M45    735.     5.56 ¦   53.23  3838.¦
 4504. Egli Michael                        1975 Zumikon                     2:05.27,6   1:00.37,3  (3416)  H/M30    558.     5.56 ¦   49.38  2584.¦
 4505. Spillmann Peter                     1973 Thalwil                     2:05.27,9   1:00.37,6  (8304)  H/M30    559.     5.56 ¦   56.42  4719.¦
 4506. Eisenring Walter                    1949 Birmensdorf ZH              2:05.29,3   1:00.39,0  (7629)  H/M55    193.     5.56 ¦   57.09  4812.¦
 4507. Winistorfer Georges                 1956 Zürich                      2:05.29,4   1:00.39,1  (8661)  H/M50    451.     5.56 ¦   55.54  4536.¦
 4508. Bächtold Peter                      1954 Adliswil                    2:05.30,3   1:00.40,0  (7479)  H/M50    452.     5.56 ¦   55.07  4340.¦
 4509. Gass Andreas                        1956 Wermatswil                  2:05.30,6   1:00.40,3 (10033)  H/M50    453.     5.56 ¦   57.54  4954.¦
 4510. Angehrn Claudio                     1986 Niederteufen                2:05.30,7   1:00.40,4 (12553)  H/M20    522.     5.56 ¦ 1:00.36  5357.¦
 4511. Zehnder Roland                      1979 Altendorf                   2:05.30,8   1:00.40,5  (8824)  H/M20    523.     5.56 ¦   58.54  5145.¦
 4512. Taubert Gerhard                     1941 DE-Hochemmingen             2:05.31,4   1:00.41,1  (7022)  H/M65    34.      5.56 ¦   56.35  4697.¦
 4513. Grimm Michael                       1972 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.31,8   1:00.41,5  (8409)  H/M35    863.     5.56 ¦   56.24  4659.¦
 4514. Saner Martin                        1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:05.32,2   1:00.41,9  (9359)  H/M45    736.     5.56 ¦   56.26  4665.¦
 4515. Murbach Umberto                     1948 Horgen                      2:05.32,5   1:00.42,2  (6054)  H/M55    194.     5.56 ¦   56.10  4603.¦
 4516. Mühlebach Adrian                    1960 Affoltern am Albis          2:05.32,9   1:00.42,6 (12587)  H/M45    737.     5.56 ¦   57.14  4831.¦
 4517. Altherr Oliver                      1966 Feusisberg                  2:05.33,2   1:00.42,9 (11682)  H/M40    996.     5.56 ¦   58.12  5016.¦
 4518. Lötscher Peter                      1956 Osterfingen                 2:05.33,8   1:00.43,5  (9147)  H/M50    454.     5.56 ¦   56.49  4746.¦
 4519. Marty Richard                       1957 Jona                        2:05.34,0   1:00.43,7 (11389)  H/M50    455.     5.56 ¦   57.17  4838.¦
 4520. Schmid Walter                       1959 Uster                       2:05.35,1   1:00.44,8 (10700)  H/M45    738.     5.56 ¦ 1:00.32  5350.¦
 4521. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                   2:05.35,5   1:00.45,2  (7198)  H/M35    864.     5.56 ¦   53.15  3798.¦
 4522. Mehrwald Uwe                        1964 Abtwil SG                   2:05.35,6   1:00.45,3  (9558)  H/M40    997.     5.56 ¦   54.46  4232.¦
 4523. Porankiwitz Kai                     1972 Zürich                      2:05.36,8   1:00.46,5 (10605)  H/M35    865.     5.57 ¦   58.41  5108.¦
 4524. Eschmann René                       1967 Dietikon                    2:05.38,0   1:00.47,7  (9536)  H/M40    998.     5.57 ¦   58.18  5041.¦
 4525. Zberg Rolf                          1967 Hittnau                     2:05.40,1   1:00.49,8  (6388)  H/M40    999.     5.57 ¦   54.11  4049.¦
 4526. Greter Arno                         1963 Buchrain                    2:05.40,3   1:00.50,0  (7769)  H/M40    1000.    5.57 ¦   57.03  4793.¦
 4527. Ochsner Harry                       1971 Zürich                      2:05.42,0   1:00.51,7  (5659)  H/M35    866.     5.57 ¦   57.05  4800.¦
 4528. Popp René                           1962 Bassersdorf                 2:05.42,5   1:00.52,2  (9164)  H/M45    739.     5.57 ¦   54.26  4135.¦
 4529. Peng Pierre                         1949 Uster                       2:05.42,9   1:00.52,6 (12277)  H/M55    195.     5.57 ¦   58.46  5131.¦
 4530. Jaeger Urs                          1956 Herrliberg                  2:05.43,1   1:00.52,8  (7265)  H/M50    456.     5.57 ¦   56.43  4724.¦
 4531. Zogg Christof                       1971 Meilen                      2:05.45,0   1:00.54,7  (7551)  H/M35    867.     5.57 ¦   55.34  4462.¦
 4532. Wey Gerhard                         1957 Tübach                      2:05.45,9   1:00.55,6  (5526)  H/M50    457.     5.57 ¦   50.48  3053.¦
 4533. Roth Eric                           1969 Zollikerberg                2:05.46,0   1:00.55,7  (9698)  H/M35    868.     5.57 ¦   55.04  4330.¦
 4534. Koella Ulrich                       1955 Wiesendangen                2:05.47,5   1:00.57,2 (10672)  H/M50    458.     5.57 ¦   55.03  4325.¦
 4535. Schori Patrick                      1980 Gerlafingen                 2:05.47,6   1:00.57,3 (10543)  H/M20    524.     5.57 ¦   55.20  4402.¦
 4536. Mathis Heinz                        1966 Schinznach Dorf             2:05.48,2   1:00.57,9  (4356)  H/M40    1001.    5.57 ¦   53.45  3938.¦
 4537. Dauwalder Peter                     1967 Baden                       2:05.48,3   1:00.58,0 (30034)  H/M40    1002.    5.57 ¦   51.13  3169.¦
 4538. Fleischer Thomas                    1975 Neftenbach                  2:05.48,6   1:00.58,3 (11331)  H/M30    560.     5.57 ¦   59.32  5235.¦
 4538. Krähenbühl Peter                    1947 Bern                        2:05.48,6   1:00.58,3  (7191)  H/M60    93.      5.57 ¦   55.33  4459.¦
 4540. Fejes Stefan                        1974 Uster                       2:05.49,4   1:00.59,1 (11369)  H/M30    561.     5.57 ¦   59.33  5238.¦
 4541. Häni Stephan                        1976 Hombrechtikon               2:05.49,7   1:00.59,4 (10714)  H/M30    562.     5.57 ¦   59.32  5237.¦
 4542. Meissner Stephan                    1966 Zürich                      2:05.50,5   1:01.00,2  (6274)  H/M40    1003.    5.57 ¦   57.15  4834.¦
 4543. Schell Willy                        1946 Russikon                    2:05.50,6   1:01.00,3  (7291)  H/M60    94.      5.57 ¦   56.22  4646.¦
 4544. Christen Ernst, Burgdorf            1942 City Challenge - Bern       2:05.51,5   1:01.01,2  (1015)  H/M65    35.      5.57 ¦   54.55  4297.¦
 4545. Ebenhoch Daniel                     1968 Au SG                       2:05.53,7   1:01.03,4  (8315)  H/M35    869.     5.57 ¦   54.12  4063.¦
 4546. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     2:05.55,0   1:01.04,7  (8072)  H/M55    196.     5.57 ¦   57.50  4943.¦
 4547. Luethi Markus                       1968 Oberwangen TG               2:05.56,7   1:01.06,4  (7498)  H/M35    870.     5.57 ¦   56.01  4572.¦
 4548. Weidmann Markus                     1977 Zürich                      2:05.57,1   1:01.06,8  (5019)  H/M30    563.     5.57 ¦   53.17  3805.¦
 4549. Reinhardt Andy                      1968 Oberglatt ZH                2:05.58,0   1:01.07,7  (5510)  H/M35    871.     5.58 ¦   54.48  4246.¦
 4550. Frei Stephan                        1968 Zürich                      2:05.59,2   1:01.08,9  (7033)  H/M35    872.     5.58 ¦   56.26  4663.¦
 4551. Huber Maurus                        1958 Thalwil                     2:06.00,3   1:01.10,0  (7569)  H/M45    740.     5.58 ¦   54.49  4263.¦
 4552. Teufer Martin                       1959 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.00,7   1:01.10,4  (3188)  H/M45    741.     5.58 ¦   56.57  4774.¦
 4553. Düringer Peter                      1965 Andwil SG                   2:06.00,8   1:01.10,5  (8156)  H/M40    1004.    5.58 ¦   55.47  4514.¦
 4554. Giger Andreas                       1962 Dürnten                     2:06.01,8   1:01.11,5  (7255)  H/M45    742.     5.58 ¦   57.06  4805.¦
 4555. Ruch Hansruedi                      1953 Uster                       2:06.02,0   1:01.11,7 (10174)  H/M50    459.     5.58 ¦   58.15  5030.¦
 4556. Reber Sam, Solothurn                1966 City Challenge - Bern       2:06.02,3   1:01.12,0  (1070)  H/M40    1005.    5.58 ¦   53.46  3945.¦
 4557. Morf David                          1982 Adetswil                    2:06.03,4   1:01.13,1  (4300)  H/M20    525.     5.58 ¦   53.07  3761.¦
 4558. Rodriguez Del Valle Gonzalo         1968 Zürich                      2:06.04,1   1:01.13,8  (3332)  H/M35    873.     5.58 ¦   56.55  4767.¦
 4559. Fehlmann Terry                      1969 Pfäffikon SZ                2:06.04,4   1:01.14,1  (9467)  H/M35    874.     5.58 ¦   56.27  4666.¦
 4559. Villa Andrin                        1988 Chur                        2:06.04,4   1:01.14,1  (3536)  H/MJ     62.      5.58 ¦   51.38  3294.¦
 4561. Häberli Hanspeter                   1959 Uster                       2:06.04,8   1:01.14,5  (6666)  H/M45    743.     5.58 ¦   53.06  3751.¦
 4562. Montani Jonas                       1970 Bern                        2:06.05,2   1:01.14,9  (4572)  H/M35    875.     5.58 ¦   54.32  4163.¦
 4563. Walser Patrick                      1978 Zürich                      2:06.06,3   1:01.16,0  (7801)  H/M20    526.     5.58 ¦   57.26  4868.¦
 4564. Meier Urs                           1961 Stäfa                       2:06.08,4   1:01.18,1 (12307)  H/M45    744.     5.58 ¦   56.00  4568.¦
 4565. Bühlmann Patrick                    1969 Wettswil                    2:06.09,5   1:01.19,2 (12330)  H/M35    876.     5.58 ¦ 1:00.35  5356.¦
 4566. Jacob Yves                          1959 Boniswil                    2:06.10,3   1:01.20,0  (5730)  H/M45    745.     5.58 ¦   56.40  4718.¦
 4567. Cathomen Mattias                    1964 Uster                       2:06.10,6   1:01.20,3 (10697)  H/M40    1006.    5.58 ¦   55.31  4446.¦
 4567. De Luigi Andreas                    1969 Nürensdorf                  2:06.10,6   1:01.20,3 (11120)  H/M35    877.     5.58 ¦   58.11  5012.¦
 4569. Voelkle Philipp                     1973 Dänikon ZH                  2:06.10,7   1:01.20,4 (10627)  H/M30    564.     5.58 ¦   52.58  3697.¦
 4570. Rutz Raphael                        1961 Rorschach                   2:06.12,5   1:01.22,2 (10432)  H/M45    746.     5.58 ¦   59.03  5168.¦
 4571. Steiger Kaspar                      1963 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.13,5   1:01.23,2  (7729)  H/M40    1007.    5.58 ¦   57.09  4817.¦
 4572. Wintermantel Pascal                 1968 Horgen                      2:06.14,1   1:01.23,8  (9480)  H/M35    878.     5.58 ¦   54.59  4309.¦
 4573. Benz Roger                          1966 Altstätten SG               2:06.14,3   1:01.24,0  (7137)  H/M40    1008.    5.58 ¦   52.13  3463.¦
 4574. Rodelli Leo                         1945 Turbenthal                  2:06.15,3   1:01.25,0  (5516)  H/M60    95.      5.58 ¦   54.54  4292.¦
 4575. Rüede Nico                          1978 Zürich                      2:06.15,5   1:01.25,2  (5026)  H/M20    527.     5.58 ¦   54.24  4129.¦
 4576. Bloch Urs J.                        1956 Buchs ZH                    2:06.16,2   1:01.25,9 (11056)  H/M50    460.     5.58 ¦   59.16  5196.¦
 4577. Ramoscelli Giorgio                  1956 Meilen                      2:06.16,4   1:01.26,1  (7556)  H/M50    461.     5.58 ¦   56.34  4694.¦
 4578. Jost Andreas                        1955 Stäfa                       2:06.17,5   1:01.27,2 (10738)  H/M50    462.     5.58 ¦   58.55  5150.¦
 4578. Wernli Hans-Peter                   1964 Zofingen                    2:06.17,5   1:01.27,2  (3469)  H/M40    1009.    5.58 ¦   53.39  3911.¦
 4580. Pestalozzi Jürg                     1953 Winterthur                  2:06.18,6   1:01.28,3  (7499)  H/M50    463.     5.59 ¦   55.12  4361.¦
 4581. Schabus Matthias                    1977 Meilen                      2:06.19,0   1:01.28,7 (11556)  H/M30    565.     5.59 ¦   57.12  4823.¦
 4582. Alexander-David Manucher            1973 Giubiasco                   2:06.19,1   1:01.28,8  (6223)  H/M30    566.     5.59 ¦   54.18  4096.¦
 4583. Hauser Jürgen                       1980 Naters                      2:06.19,5   1:01.29,2 (11182)  H/M20    528.     5.59 ¦   57.34  4896.¦
 4584. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    2:06.21,0   1:01.30,7  (2189)  H/M50    464.     5.59 ¦ 1:00.31  5349.¦
 4585. Ungern-Sternberg Wolfgang           1971 Tann                        2:06.21,3   1:01.31,0  (9366)  H/M35    879.     5.59 ¦   56.13  4616.¦
 4586. Maccioni Sandro                     1965 Egg b. Zürich               2:06.21,8   1:01.31,5  (7776)  H/M40    1010.    5.59 ¦   55.08  4344.¦
 4587. Mayer Remo                          1972 Bülach                      2:06.22,0   1:01.31,7 (10171)  H/M35    880.     5.59 ¦   56.58  4778.¦
 4588. Blaser Pascal                       1967 Zürich                      2:06.22,2   1:01.31,9  (9020)  H/M40    1011.    5.59 ¦   55.31  4445.¦
 4588. Müller Jürg                         1962 Berg am Irchel              2:06.22,2   1:01.31,9  (2059)  H/M45    747.     5.59 ¦   56.06  4588.¦
 4590. Ammann Erich                        1957 Züberwangen                 2:06.23,1   1:01.32,8  (9711)  H/M50    465.     5.59 ¦   55.46  4503.¦
 4590. Feierabend Martin                   1976 Rümlang                     2:06.23,1   1:01.32,8 (10084)  H/M30    567.     5.59 ¦   55.18  4391.¦
 4592. Baumann Dirk                        1968 Kindhausen                  2:06.23,5   1:01.33,2  (9303)  H/M35    881.     5.59 ¦   58.07  4998.¦
 4592. Karger Ralph                        1969 Altendorf                   2:06.23,5   1:01.33,2  (9503)  H/M35    881.     5.59 ¦   57.18  4844.¦
 4594. Geissbühler Hans                    1948 Zuzwil SG                   2:06.23,8   1:01.33,5  (5325)  H/M55    197.     5.59 ¦   53.46  3943.¦
 4595. Rodel Ernst                         1943 Männedorf                   2:06.24,2   1:01.33,9  (8353)  H/M60    96.      5.59 ¦   56.53  4760.¦
 4596. Buess Fabian                        1982 Zürich                      2:06.24,4   1:01.34,1 (12565)  H/M20    529.     5.59 ¦ 1:02.03  5504.¦
 4597. Ruegge Martin                       1980 Zuchwil                     2:06.25,2   1:01.34,9  (8495)  H/M20    530.     5.59 ¦   57.17  4841.¦
 4598. Braun Werner                        1960 DE-Ühlingen-Birkendorf      2:06.25,3   1:01.35,0  (4041)  H/M45    748.     5.59 ¦   54.23  4118.¦
 4599. Djokic Ljubisa                      1976 Winterthur                  2:06.26,6   1:01.36,3  (9231)  H/M30    568.     5.59 ¦   57.39  4908.¦
 4599. Vogel Beat                          1961 Berikon                     2:06.26,6   1:01.36,3  (6824)  H/M45    749.     5.59 ¦   52.53  3675.¦
 4601. Adam Michael                        1964 Muri b. Bern                2:06.26,8   1:01.36,5  (8049)  H/M40    1012.    5.59 ¦   54.12  4065.¦
 4602. Denzler Hans Jörg                   1959 Schaffhausen                2:06.27,5   1:01.37,2  (8827)  H/M45    750.     5.59 ¦ 1:01.27  5443.¦
 4603. Psarras Nico                        1970 Flawil                      2:06.28,1   1:01.37,8  (5309)  H/M35    883.     5.59 ¦   54.49  4259.¦
 4604. Sommer Ernest W.                    1947 Uster                       2:06.32,4   1:01.42,1  (5524)  H/M60    97.      5.59 ¦   52.22  3508.¦
 4605. Schläfli Rolf                       1971 Regensdorf                  2:06.33,5   1:01.43,2 (12707)  H/M35    884.     5.59 ¦   56.44  4727.¦
 4606. Hirt Christian                      1960 Rümlang                     2:06.34,2   1:01.43,9  (6349)  H/M45    751.     5.59 ¦   52.39  3597.¦
 4607. Hartmann Tian                       1983 Zürich                      2:06.34,4   1:01.44,1  (3547)  H/M20    531.     5.59 ¦   52.59  3704.¦
 4608. Karrer Silvan                       1963 Bassersdorf                 2:06.35,0   1:01.44,7  (4117)  H/M40    1013.    5.59 ¦   53.32  3882.¦
 4609. Schafknecht Hansueli                1956 Bürglen TG                  2:06.35,1   1:01.44,8  (3679)  H/M50    466.     5.59 ¦   53.46  3947.¦
 4610. Matter Alois                        1956 Baar                        2:06.35,2   1:01.44,9  (8110)  H/M50    467.     5.59 ¦   58.55  5148.¦
 4611. Abbt Raphael                        1969 Wil SG                      2:06.35,3   1:01.45,0 (10410)  H/M35    885.     5.59 ¦ 1:00.48  5383.¦
 4612. Wegmann Filip Nico                  1973 Basel                       2:06.36,2   1:01.45,9  (8821)  H/M30    569.     5.59 ¦ 1:00.25  5342.¦
 4613. Franz Christian                     1966 Zürich                      2:06.36,8   1:01.46,5 (12509)  H/M40    1014.    5.59 ¦   57.17  4843.¦
 4614. Eugster Stefan                      1972 Lengnau AG                  2:06.37,8   1:01.47,5  (4670)  H/M35    886.     5.59 ¦   54.23  4119.¦
 4615. Brändli André                       1964 Niederhasli                 2:06.39,9   1:01.49,6  (7219)  H/M40    1015.    6.00 ¦   56.21  4641.¦
 4616. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                    2:06.40,5   1:01.50,2  (8099)  H/M40    1016.    6.00 ¦   57.12  4825.¦
 4617. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     2:06.41,1   1:01.50,8  (6347)  H/M55    198.     6.00 ¦   55.57  4552.¦
 4618. Habermann Lars                      1965 Fällanden                   2:06.42,6   1:01.52,3  (5051)  H/M40    1017.    6.00 ¦   53.29  3863.¦
 4619. Zogg Roger                          1968 Wilchingen                  2:06.43,0   1:01.52,7 (12218)  H/M35    887.     6.00 ¦ 1:01.13  5424.¦
 4620. Baechi Kaspar                       1964 Zürich                      2:06.43,5   1:01.53,2  (7145)  H/M40    1018.    6.00 ¦   57.20  4845.¦
 4620. Nyima Thondup                       1956 Uster                       2:06.43,5   1:01.53,2  (6469)  H/M50    468.     6.00 ¦   56.31  4684.¦
 4622. Winzeler Peter                      1961 Thayngen                    2:06.44,0   1:01.53,7  (6363)  H/M45    752.     6.00 ¦   55.45  4499.¦
 4623. Neil Cumming                        1977 Basel                       2:06.46,8   1:01.56,5  (8212)  H/M30    570.     6.00 ¦   58.44  5119.¦
 4624. Schumacher Adrian                   1975 Steinerberg                 2:06.47,5   1:01.57,2  (5443)  H/M30    571.     6.00 ¦   53.58  3988.¦
 4625. Giger Harald                        1966 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.47,9   1:01.57,6  (7166)  H/M40    1019.    6.00 ¦   56.30  4682.¦
 4626. Schuler Andreas                     1986 Gossau ZH                   2:06.48,0   1:01.57,7 (10707)  H/M20    532.     6.00 ¦   58.57  5155.¦
 4627. Pfister Thomas                      1978 Zürich                      2:06.48,3   1:01.58,0  (6259)  H/M20    533.     6.00 ¦   54.25  4133.¦
 4628. Maurer Otto                         1934 Fällanden                   2:06.49,1   1:01.58,8 (12559)  H/M70    6.       6.00 ¦   58.44  5121.¦
 4629. Sievert Kai-Gunner                  1965 Liebefeld                   2:06.49,5   1:01.59,2  (7168)  H/M40    1020.    6.00 ¦   51.57  3392.¦
 4630. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              2:06.49,7   1:01.59,4  (7483)  H/M40    1021.    6.00 ¦   56.46  4736.¦
 4631. Borowik Robert                      1982 Rümlang                     2:06.50,1   1:01.59,8 (10069)  H/M20    534.     6.00 ¦   54.54  4293.¦
 4632. Kanold Karlheinz                    1947 DE-Bad Dürrheim             2:06.50,4   1:02.00,1  (6604)  H/M60    98.      6.00 ¦   57.50  4942.¦
 4633. Imboden-Imstepf Benjamin            1989 Lalden                      2:06.50,7   1:02.00,4  (3450)  H/MJ     63.      6.00 ¦   56.43  4722.¦
 4634. Rütimann Willy                      1960 Winkel                      2:06.51,7   1:02.01,4  (5086)  H/M45    753.     6.00 ¦   55.33  4458.¦
 4635. Speck Albert                        1960 Appenzell                   2:06.53,3   1:02.03,0  (5497)  H/M45    754.     6.00 ¦   52.42  3613.¦
 4636. Meier Marcel                        1968 Niederhasli                 2:06.55,5   1:02.05,2  (7245)  H/M35    888.     6.00 ¦   54.15  4082.¦
 4637. Bischofberger Moritz                1960 Baar                        2:06.55,9   1:02.05,6  (7814)  H/M45    755.     6.00 ¦   58.32  5081.¦
 4637. Zaouia Mehdi                        1952 Zürich                      2:06.55,9   1:02.05,6 (10609)  H/M55    199.     6.00 ¦   59.30  5229.¦
 4639. Dolci Bruno                         1960 Meilen                      2:06.56,0   1:02.05,7  (9414)  H/M45    756.     6.00 ¦   55.18  4389.¦
 4640. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  2:06.58,3   1:02.08,0  (8464)  H/M45    757.     6.00 ¦   57.25  4866.¦
 4641. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Birsfelden                  2:06.58,4   1:02.08,1  (8465)  H/M45    758.     6.00 ¦   57.30  4881.¦
 4642. Baumgartner Markus                  1971 Dorf                        2:06.59,1   1:02.08,8  (9262)  H/M35    889.     6.00 ¦   57.55  4957.¦
 4642. Semadeni Jürg                       1958 Möriken AG                  2:06.59,1   1:02.08,8  (7385)  H/M45    759.     6.00 ¦   56.12  4611.¦
 4642. Stucki Mark                         1976 Winterthur                  2:06.59,1   1:02.08,8  (9240)  H/M30    572.     6.00 ¦   57.55  4957.¦
 4645. Rexhepi Gezim                       1979 Zürich                      2:06.59,4   1:02.09,1 (10615)  H/M20    535.     6.00 ¦   58.57  5157.¦
 4646. Falk Michael                        1969 LI-Schaan                   2:06.59,5   1:02.09,2 (11456)  H/M35    890.     6.00 ¦   58.55  5146.¦
 4647. Geissbühler Markus                  1978 Jona                        2:07.00,3   1:02.10,0 (10250)  H/M20    536.     6.00 ¦   58.55  5146.¦
 4648. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                    2:07.00,5   1:02.10,2 (11486)  H/M50    469.     6.00 ¦   59.13  5190.¦
 4649. Heusser Thomas                      1959 Zürich                      2:07.00,9   1:02.10,6  (8289)  H/M45    760.     6.01 ¦   56.28  4671.¦
 4650. Nielsen Jan                         1965 Meggen                      2:07.01,4   1:02.11,1  (8574)  H/M40    1022.    6.01 ¦   54.16  4085.¦
 4651. Lienhart André                      1961 Wil SG                      2:07.03,1   1:02.12,8 (11444)  H/M45    761.     6.01 ¦   59.34  5248.¦
 4652. Rolf Brüggemann                     1961 Stäfa                       2:07.03,8   1:02.13,5  (9423)  H/M45    762.     6.01 ¦   58.57  5156.¦
 4653. Trolp Frank                         1967 St. Gallen                  2:07.03,9   1:02.13,6  (7592)  H/M40    1023.    6.01 ¦   56.12  4607.¦
 4654. Netzer Hans                         1957 AT-Silbertal                2:07.04,3   1:02.14,0  (6083)  H/M50    470.     6.01 ¦   56.22  4646.¦
 4655. Widmer Martin                       1973 Oberembrach                 2:07.05,7   1:02.15,4  (9256)  H/M30    573.     6.01 ¦   56.40  4712.¦
 4656. Bianchi Paolo                       1961 Kilchberg ZH                2:07.07,5   1:02.17,2 (11401)  H/M45    763.     6.01 ¦   53.01  3723.¦
 4657. Studer Franz                        1956 Inwil                       2:07.07,8   1:02.17,5  (6193)  H/M50    471.     6.01 ¦   53.57  3986.¦
 4658. Christen Franz                      1968 Wichtrach                   2:07.08,2   1:02.17,9  (4493)  H/M35    891.     6.01 ¦   55.39  4474.¦
 4659. Edwards Timothy                     1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:07.08,3   1:02.18,0 (12300)  H/M30    574.     6.01 ¦   58.21  5050.¦
 4660. Lüthi Thomas                        1970 Wil SG                      2:07.09,3   1:02.19,0  (4030)  H/M35    892.     6.01 ¦   54.18  4097.¦
 4660. Mendelowitsch Marco                 1965 Zürich                      2:07.09,3   1:02.19,0 (10326)  H/M40    1024.    6.01 ¦   58.33  5085.¦
 4662. Jung Lorenz                         1967 Zürich                      2:07.11,9   1:02.21,6  (8799)  H/M40    1025.    6.01 ¦   54.20  4109.¦
 4663. Guido Atanasio                      1966 Jona                        2:07.12,5   1:02.22,2  (5225)  H/M40    1026.    6.01 ¦   55.13  4364.¦
 4664. Fröhlicher Matthias                 1980 Lufingen                    2:07.13,2   1:02.22,9 (12252)  H/M20    537.     6.01 ¦ 1:00.46  5377.¦
 4665. Huppenberger Peter-Thomas           1979 Hinwil                      2:07.13,8   1:02.23,5  (9205)  H/M20    538.     6.01 ¦   59.31  5233.¦
 4666. Schori Urs                          1956 Oberrieden                  2:07.17,3   1:02.27,0  (4310)  H/M50    472.     6.01 ¦   51.03  3136.¦
 4667. Hatt Jürg                           1949 Braunau                     2:07.18,0   1:02.27,7 (10416)  H/M55    200.     6.01 ¦   54.43  4213.¦
 4668. Schmid Marcel                       1977 Siebnen                     2:07.20,3   1:02.30,0  (9510)  H/M30    575.     6.01 ¦   58.39  5102.¦
 4669. Krüsi Oliver                        1973 Zürich                      2:07.20,6   1:02.30,3 (10591)  H/M30    576.     6.01 ¦ 1:02.18  5528.¦
 4670. Altmann Peter                       1963 Mollis                      2:07.20,8   1:02.30,5  (7170)  H/M40    1027.    6.01 ¦   57.01  4787.¦
 4671. Bencharif Karim                     1971 Luzern                      2:07.21,3   1:02.31,0 (10146)  H/M35    893.     6.01 ¦   58.18  5039.¦
 4672. De Meurichy Jean-Marie              1965 Niederweningen              2:07.21,5   1:02.31,2  (5458)  H/M40    1028.    6.01 ¦   53.41  3927.¦
 4673. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  2:07.22,4   1:02.32,1 (10052)  H/M40    1029.    6.02 ¦   55.18  4388.¦
 4674. Schmidt Markus                      1956 Luzern                      2:07.24,3   1:02.34,0  (8562)  H/M50    473.     6.02 ¦   59.50  5284.¦
 4675. Meyer Manfred                       1961 Zürich                      2:07.24,8   1:02.34,5  (7452)  H/M45    764.     6.02 ¦   56.49  4748.¦
 4676. Spycher Andreas                     1967 Greifensee                  2:07.25,3   1:02.35,0  (8067)  H/M40    1030.    6.02 ¦   56.04  4582.¦
 4677. Haag Toni                           1948 Abtwil SG                   2:07.25,4   1:02.35,1  (8176)  H/M55    201.     6.02 ¦   56.09  4600.¦
 4678. Zangger Eberhard                    1958 Zollikerberg                2:07.25,5   1:02.35,2  (7727)  H/M45    765.     6.02 ¦   51.29  3247.¦
 4679. Wenger Daniel                       1971 Dübendorf                   2:07.28,1   1:02.37,8 (10129)  H/M35    894.     6.02 ¦   55.39  4477.¦
 4680. Gerber Bernhard                     1961 Wallisellen                 2:07.28,3   1:02.38,0 (11528)  H/M45    766.     6.02 ¦   58.44  5120.¦
 4681. Sax Fredi                           1965 Meilen                      2:07.28,9   1:02.38,6  (7081)  H/M40    1031.    6.02 ¦   52.34  3574.¦
 4682. von Matt Peter                      1949 Geuensee                    2:07.31,5   1:02.41,2  (8585)  H/M55    202.     6.02 ¦   55.00  4316.¦
 4683. Lehmann Kurt                        1956 Schlatt b. Winterthur       2:07.32,6   1:02.42,3  (7656)  H/M50    474.     6.02 ¦   55.17  4383.¦
 4684. Grütter Urs                         1954 Hombrechtikon               2:07.33,4   1:02.43,1  (9370)  H/M50    475.     6.02 ¦   55.18  4389.¦
 4685. Attanasio Luca                      1968 Suhr                        2:07.33,7   1:02.43,4 (11592)  H/M35    895.     6.02 ¦   59.36  5253.¦
 4686. Brändle Otmar                       1958 Andwil SG                   2:07.33,8   1:02.43,5   (313)  H/M45    767.     6.02 ¦   58.12  5014.¦
 4687. Hafner Boris                        1941 Flüh                        2:07.34,2   1:02.43,9 (11582)  H/M65    36.      6.02 ¦ 1:01.46  5477.¦
 4688. Brusconi Marco                      1959 Thalwil                     2:07.34,4   1:02.44,1  (7568)  H/M45    768.     6.02 ¦   55.28  4434.¦
 4689. Indermaur Fredi                     1953 Arnegg                      2:07.34,5   1:02.44,2  (8086)  H/M50    476.     6.02 ¦   58.12  5015.¦
 4690. Ziegler Pius                        1971 Zug                         2:07.35,8   1:02.45,5 (12586)  H/M35    896.     6.02 ¦   53.46  3944.¦
 4691. Gysin Peter                         1948 Unterseen                   2:07.36,7   1:02.46,4 (10358)  H/M55    203.     6.02 ¦   59.05  5172.¦
 4692. von Albertini Dominique             1978 Zürich                      2:07.36,9   1:02.46,6  (3565)  H/M20    539.     6.02 ¦   57.34  4897.¦
 4693. Staudinger Michael                  1969 Au SG                       2:07.38,1   1:02.47,8  (5315)  H/M35    897.     6.02 ¦   51.41  3308.¦
 4694. Spiegel Rainer                      1961 Winterthur                  2:07.38,4   1:02.48,1  (6400)  H/M45    769.     6.02 ¦   57.01  4786.¦
 4695. Grimm Hanspeter                     1956 Hinwil                      2:07.39,6   1:02.49,3 (12563)  H/M50    477.     6.02 ¦   59.34  5245.¦
 4696. Clauss Hermann                      1961 Bäretswil                   2:07.40,1   1:02.49,8 (10234)  H/M45    770.     6.02 ¦   57.27  4875.¦
 4697. Schürmann Urs                       1964 Wohlen AG                   2:07.40,6   1:02.50,3  (7074)  H/M40    1032.    6.02 ¦   52.10  3451.¦
 4698. Frei Claus                          1977 Zürich                      2:07.40,8   1:02.50,5 (11235)  H/M30    577.     6.02 ¦   56.40  4714.¦
 4698. Godat Etienne                       1949 Le Noirmont                 2:07.40,8   1:02.50,5  (7785)  H/M55    204.     6.02 ¦   55.27  4428.¦
 4700. Sai Mario, Wallisellen              1969 City Challenge - Zürich     2:07.41,5   1:02.51,2  (1182)  H/M35    898.     6.02 ¦   59.29  5226.¦
 4701. Flüeler Roland                      1964 Sarnen                      2:07.41,9   1:02.51,6  (8832)  H/M40    1033.    6.02 ¦   55.06  4339.¦
 4702. Gysi Reto                           1972 Bern                        2:07.42,1   1:02.51,8 (10514)  H/M35    899.     6.02 ¦   59.34  5249.¦
 4703. Santurbano Nico                     1966 Fehraltorf                  2:07.42,3   1:02.52,0 (10655)  H/M40    1034.    6.02 ¦   54.39  4197.¦
 4704. Haunreiter Diego                    1983 St. Gallen                  2:07.42,7   1:02.52,4  (6567)  H/M20    540.     6.02 ¦   51.29  3249.¦
 4705. Brütsch-Prévôt Gerold               1954 Uster                       2:07.43,4   1:02.53,1  (9318)  H/M50    478.     6.03 ¦   56.17  4630.¦
 4706. Jutzi Bernhard                      1959 Pfäffikon ZH                2:07.44,0   1:02.53,7  (2419)  H/M45    771.     6.03 ¦   54.16  4093.¦
 4707. Sutter Rolf                         1955 Uster                       2:07.45,1   1:02.54,8  (6667)  H/M50    479.     6.03 ¦   53.41  3921.¦
 4708. Kiermaier Günter                    1958 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   2:07.45,4   1:02.55,1 (11007)  H/M45    772.     6.03 ¦   59.33  5244.¦
 4709. Tischer Georg                       1968 Zürich                      2:07.45,6   1:02.55,3  (6075)  H/M35    900.     6.03 ¦   51.31  3257.¦
 4710. Spadarotto Gino                     1952 Chur                        2:07.46,1   1:02.55,8  (6012)  H/M55    205.     6.03 ¦   56.35  4699.¦
 4711. Müller Reto                         1952 Herrliberg                  2:07.47,7   1:02.57,4  (9407)  H/M55    206.     6.03 ¦   54.06  4030.¦
 4712. Gijseman Olaf                       1976 Wettswil                    2:07.48,6   1:02.58,3  (7585)  H/M30    578.     6.03 ¦   58.38  5098.¦
 4713. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      2:07.48,7   1:02.58,4  (7130)  H/M55    207.     6.03 ¦   59.41  5263.¦
 4714. Schneiter Hansruedi                 1946 Zollikon                    2:07.49,0   1:02.58,7 (10024)  H/M60    99.      6.03 ¦   59.16  5197.¦
 4715. Strahm Hansruedi                    1946 Samedan                     2:07.49,2   1:02.58,9  (7088)  H/M60    100.     6.03 ¦   56.22  4644.¦
 4716. Lenz Dietmar                        1954 DE-Tiefenbronn              2:07.50,8   1:03.00,5 (11043)  H/M50    480.     6.03 ¦   58.07  4998.¦
 4717. Koeberle William                    1956 Kuesnacht                   2:07.53,0   1:03.02,7  (9295)  H/M50    481.     6.03 ¦   54.51  4271.¦
 4718. Käser Mischa                        1970 Zürich                      2:07.53,2   1:03.02,9  (4338)  H/M35    901.     6.03 ¦   57.31  4883.¦
 4719. Andersen Kim                        1973 Zürich                      2:07.54,9   1:03.04,6 (10604)  H/M30    579.     6.03 ¦   56.24  4658.¦
 4719. Romer Benedikt                      1979 Benken SG                   2:07.54,9   1:03.04,6  (8829)  H/M20    541.     6.03 ¦   54.43  4217.¦
 4721. Roth Christian                      1964 Egg b. Zürich               2:07.56,1   1:03.05,8  (8246)  H/M40    1035.    6.03 ¦   54.07  4034.¦
 4722. Joos Sacha                          1972 Pfäffikon ZH                2:07.56,3   1:03.06,0  (9191)  H/M35    902.     6.03 ¦   55.57  4554.¦
 4722. Portmann Daniel                     1967 Kappel SO                   2:07.56,3   1:03.06,0  (8334)  H/M40    1036.    6.03 ¦   55.57  4550.¦
 4724. Myanger Deepak                      1957 Binz                        2:07.57,3   1:03.07,0  (7465)  H/M50    482.     6.03 ¦   55.30  4442.¦
 4725. Krampf Martin                       1965 Winterthur                  2:07.57,4   1:03.07,1  (9239)  H/M40    1037.    6.03 ¦   56.49  4749.¦
 4726. Zehnder Fritz                       1956 Lenzburg                    2:07.59,7   1:03.09,4  (8543)  H/M50    483.     6.03 ¦   58.10  5009.¦
 4727. Stirnimann Cyril                    1983 Zürich                      2:08.00,2   1:03.09,9 (11230)  H/M20    542.     6.03 ¦ 1:04.48  5699.¦
 4728. Eiholzer Felix                      1951 Zürich                      2:08.00,6   1:03.10,3  (7294)  H/M55    208.     6.03 ¦   55.47  4512.¦
 4729. Cotardo Daniele                     1966 Werrikon                    2:08.02,0   1:03.11,7  (6460)  H/M40    1038.    6.03 ¦   55.59  4564.¦
 4730. Bulban-Portmann Jerema              1953 Ebikon                      2:08.02,3   1:03.12,0  (6190)  H/M50    484.     6.03 ¦   55.22  4411.¦
 4731. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             2:08.02,5   1:03.12,2 (11057)  H/M55    209.     6.03 ¦   57.37  4903.¦
 4732. Frehner Walter                      1954 Zürich                      2:08.03,4   1:03.13,1  (4504)  H/M50    485.     6.03 ¦   57.25  4864.¦
 4733. Lin Beat                            1966 Ittigen                     2:08.06,4   1:03.16,1  (8393)  H/M40    1039.    6.04 ¦   57.14  4830.¦
 4734. Lambert Gerard                      1953 Wettswil                    2:08.07,0   1:03.16,7 (10784)  H/M50    486.     6.04 ¦   57.41  4915.¦
 4735. Arvidsson Hokan                     1950 Uster                       2:08.08,7   1:03.18,4  (6467)  H/M55    210.     6.04 ¦   52.18  3493.¦
 4735. Reiter Ralf                         1962 Wetzikon ZH                 2:08.08,7   1:03.18,4  (7214)  H/M45    773.     6.04 ¦   53.51  3963.¦
 4737. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Cham                        2:08.09,2   1:03.18,9  (7746)  H/M20    543.     6.04 ¦   53.07  3761.¦
 4738. Grossmann Andreas                   1960 Uetikon am See              2:08.10,0   1:03.19,7  (6042)  H/M45    774.     6.04 ¦   53.21  3835.¦
 4739. Weisser Thomas                      1963 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   2:08.10,7   1:03.20,4  (9617)  H/M40    1040.    6.04 ¦   56.17  4628.¦
 4740. Horn Heiko                          1971 Wermatswil                  2:08.10,9   1:03.20,6  (9339)  H/M35    903.     6.04 ¦   57.36  4902.¦
 4741. Wilhelm Simon                       1988 Uerikon                     2:08.14,5   1:03.24,2 (12460)  H/MJ     64.      6.04 ¦ 1:00.17  5333.¦
 4742. Baumgartner Beat                    1963 Spiez                       2:08.16,8   1:03.26,5 (11140)  H/M40    1041.    6.04 ¦   56.51  4751.¦
 4743. Zanetti Aldo                        1977 Zürich                      2:08.16,9   1:03.26,6  (8768)  H/M30    580.     6.04 ¦   56.14  4620.¦
 4744. Frauenfelder Heinz                  1959 Niederhasli                 2:08.17,7   1:03.27,4  (4253)  H/M45    775.     6.04 ¦   53.07  3757.¦
 4745. Suhner Rolf                         1960 Uetendorf                   2:08.18,1   1:03.27,8  (8066)  H/M45    776.     6.04 ¦   55.34  4463.¦
 4746. Sieber Peter                        1960 Nänikon                     2:08.18,4   1:03.28,1 (11024)  H/M45    777.     6.04 ¦ 1:00.12  5322.¦
 4747. Baeriswyl René                      1967 Zürich                      2:08.19,2   1:03.28,9 (11469)  H/M40    1042.    6.04 ¦   59.44  5273.¦
 4748. Feld Arne                           1966 Maur                        2:08.19,3   1:03.29,0  (8288)  H/M40    1043.    6.04 ¦   59.25  5213.¦
 4748. Zbinden Rene                        1974 Tentlingen                  2:08.19,3   1:03.29,0  (8370)  H/M30    581.     6.04 ¦   59.17  5199.¦
 4750. Kamm Hansueli                       1955 Grüningen                   2:08.19,7   1:03.29,4 (11662)  H/M50    487.     6.04 ¦   58.50  5136.¦
 4751. Wirthlin Robert                     1948 Lindau                      2:08.20,6   1:03.30,3  (9183)  H/M55    211.     6.04 ¦   59.34  5250.¦
 4752. Leisner Christian                   1975 Zürich                      2:08.20,8   1:03.30,5 (11248)  H/M30    582.     6.04 ¦ 1:00.34  5355.¦
 4753. Honegger Michael                    1978 Stäfa                       2:08.21,1   1:03.30,8 (10736)  H/M20    544.     6.04 ¦   58.13  5018.¦
 4754. Pema Thubten                        1963 Rapperswil SG               2:08.22,0   1:03.31,7 (11052)  H/M40    1044.    6.04 ¦   56.56  4769.¦
 4755. Langford Jonas                      1989 Zürich                      2:08.22,5   1:03.32,2  (8722)  H/MJ     65.      6.04 ¦   55.46  4508.¦
 4756. Sievert Sven                        1970 Würenlos                    2:08.23,7   1:03.33,4  (8537)  H/M35    904.     6.04 ¦   58.46  5129.¦
 4757. Rissi Patrick                       1977 Mönchalorf                  2:08.24,0   1:03.33,7 (10702)  H/M30    583.     6.04 ¦   57.46  4931.¦
 4758. Heckendorn Felix                    1965 Oberglatt ZH                2:08.26,0   1:03.35,7 (10227)  H/M40    1045.    6.05 ¦   55.37  4467.¦
 4759. Fielitz Sven                        1974 Zürich                      2:08.27,3   1:03.37,0 (12144)  H/M30    584.     6.05 ¦   59.13  5191.¦
 4760. Linggi Kurt, Hinwil                 1958 City Challenge - Zürich     2:08.27,7   1:03.37,4  (1156)  H/M45    778.     6.05 ¦   54.36  4181.¦
 4761. Pluer Markus                        1971 Winterthur                  2:08.28,1   1:03.37,8 (11464)  H/M35    905.     6.05 ¦   56.36  4701.¦
 4762. Wyder Rico                          1958 Mönchaltorf                 2:08.28,2   1:03.37,9  (8164)  H/M45    779.     6.05 ¦   59.10  5184.¦
 4763. Anner Adrian                        1977 Zürich                      2:08.28,7   1:03.38,4 (10602)  H/M30    585.     6.05 ¦ 1:02.39  5558.¦
 4764. Erlbacher Michael                   1969 Uerikon                     2:08.29,5   1:03.39,2  (7744)  H/M35    906.     6.05 ¦   59.42  5267.¦
 4765. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis          2:08.29,6   1:03.39,3  (7645)  H/M55    212.     6.05 ¦   55.48  4517.¦
 4766. Roth Daniel                         1953 Mönchaltorf                 2:08.30,1   1:03.39,8  (8069)  H/M50    488.     6.05 ¦   55.55  4541.¦
 4767. Keinath Roland                      1960 Küsnacht ZH                 2:08.34,4   1:03.44,1  (4312)  H/M45    780.     6.05 ¦   52.46  3630.¦
 4768. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                2:08.34,5   1:03.44,2  (4314)  H/M45    781.     6.05 ¦   58.28  5074.¦
 4769. Jacomet Martin                      1955 Zollikerberg                2:08.34,7   1:03.44,4  (9093)  H/M50    489.     6.05 ¦   59.22  5208.¦
 4770. Kistler Heinrich                    1956 Reichenburg                 2:08.35,9   1:03.45,6  (9790)  H/M50    490.     6.05 ¦   58.44  5125.¦
 4771. Gba Michel                          1969 Zürich                      2:08.36,7   1:03.46,4  (5005)  H/M35    907.     6.05 ¦   50.27  2919.¦
 4772. Gumy Ce                             1979 Zürich                      2:08.37,0   1:03.46,7  (8737)  H/M20    545.     6.05 ¦   54.35  4180.¦
 4773. Meier Roger                         1976 Greifensee                  2:08.38,4   1:03.48,1  (9312)  H/M30    586.     6.05 ¦   57.21  4854.¦
 4774. Larese Peter                        1942 Amriswil                    2:08.38,5   1:03.48,2  (7670)  H/M65    37.      6.05 ¦ 1:00.02  5310.¦
 4775. Herzig Hanspeter                    1955 Langenthal                  2:08.39,0   1:03.48,7  (8349)  H/M50    491.     6.05 ¦   53.18  3809.¦
 4776. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      2:08.40,4   1:03.50,1  (2381)  H/M45    782.     6.05 ¦   58.30  5079.¦
 4776. Vincenz Maurus                      1949 Andiast                     2:08.40,4   1:03.50,1 (10575)  H/M55    213.     6.05 ¦   55.46  4507.¦
 4778. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               2:08.41,0   1:03.50,7 (10561)  H/M65    38.      6.05 ¦   59.58  5302.¦
 4779. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      2:08.41,2   1:03.50,9  (6366)  H/M50    492.     6.05 ¦   56.04  4584.¦
 4780. Franchi Franco                      1960 Forch                       2:08.41,9   1:03.51,6  (7476)  H/M45    783.     6.05 ¦   56.05  4585.¦
 4781. Demesmaker Sascha                   1974 Zürich                      2:08.42,5   1:03.52,2 (11620)  H/M30    587.     6.05 ¦ 1:01.19  5433.¦
 4781. Ryser Paul                          1951 Stäfa                       2:08.42,5   1:03.52,2  (7561)  H/M55    214.     6.05 ¦   56.22  4651.¦
 4783. Unterhuber Erik                     1964 Lachen SZ                   2:08.42,6   1:03.52,3  (9509)  H/M40    1046.    6.05 ¦   58.44  5121.¦
 4784. Bernegger Hans                      1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          2:08.43,3   1:03.53,0 (10149)  H/M55    215.     6.05 ¦   59.37  5258.¦
 4785. Vigl Kurt                           1964 Seuzach                     2:08.44,9   1:03.54,6 (11338)  H/M40    1047.    6.05 ¦   57.35  4898.¦
 4786. Ecknauer Heinz                      1948 Dübendorf                   2:08.45,4   1:03.55,1  (5394)  H/M55    216.     6.05 ¦   55.24  4419.¦
 4787. Freuler Niklaus                     1941 Therwil                     2:08.46,0   1:03.55,7 (10531)  H/M65    39.      6.05 ¦   58.49  5135.¦
 4788. Caminada Arthur                     1969 Zürich                      2:08.46,4   1:03.56,1 (10165)  H/M35    908.     6.06 ¦   58.43  5115.¦
 4789. Lanker Michael                      1968 Pfäffikon SZ                2:08.46,5   1:03.56,2  (2317)  H/M35    909.     6.06 ¦   57.41  4913.¦
 4790. Stuber Beat                         1974 Cham                        2:08.48,1   1:03.57,8  (8599)  H/M30    588.     6.06 ¦ 1:01.36  5460.¦
 4791. Perrella Patrick, Hünibach          1971 City Challenge - Bern       2:08.49,2   1:03.58,9  (1067)  H/M35    910.     6.06 ¦   55.32  4449.¦
 4792. Bellwald Erich                      1975 Gümligen                    2:08.49,4   1:03.59,1  (8098)  H/M30    589.     6.06 ¦   55.42  4485.¦
 4792. Hinnen Gieri                        1981 Bubikon                     2:08.49,4   1:03.59,1 (12562)  H/M20    546.     6.06 ¦ 1:02.03  5506.¦
 4794. Semeraro Domenico                   1964 Zumikon                     2:08.49,6   1:03.59,3  (7474)  H/M40    1048.    6.06 ¦   55.16  4379.¦
 4795. Cousino Didier                      1966 Choex                       2:08.50,2   1:03.59,9 (11775)  H/M40    1049.    6.06 ¦   53.33  3885.¦
 4796. Spindler Thomas                     1971 Uster                       2:08.51,5   1:04.01,2  (9334)  H/M35    911.     6.06 ¦   55.17  4383.¦
 4797. Hönsch Ralf                         1956 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:08.52,0   1:04.01,7  (2482)  H/M50    493.     6.06 ¦   55.32  4450.¦
 4798. Gehrig Roland                       1960 Steinhausen                 2:08.54,6   1:04.04,3 (11116)  H/M45    784.     6.06 ¦   58.52  5141.¦
 4799. Kromer Michael                      1959 DE-Ühlingen-Birkendorf      2:08.55,6   1:04.05,3  (5346)  H/M45    785.     6.06 ¦   55.54  4539.¦
 4800. Blau Thomas                         1967 Kriens                      2:08.57,0   1:04.06,7  (8838)  H/M40    1050.    6.06 ¦ 1:00.02  5311.¦
 4801. Feer Markus                         1957 Winterthur                  2:08.57,4   1:04.07,1  (9241)  H/M50    494.     6.06 ¦   54.24  4128.¦
 4802. Müller Christopher                  1966 Zürich                      2:08.57,6   1:04.07,3  (7431)  H/M40    1051.    6.06 ¦   57.27  4871.¦
 4803. Polit Hannes                        1972 Winterthur                  2:08.57,8   1:04.07,5  (7505)  H/M35    912.     6.06 ¦   55.44  4493.¦
 4804. Wohlgensinger Hubert                1967 Arnegg                      2:08.59,4   1:04.09,1  (7258)  H/M40    1052.    6.06 ¦   56.00  4566.¦
 4805. Müller Reinhold, Wiesendangen       1954 City Challenge - Zürich     2:09.00,4   1:04.10,1  (1164)  H/M50    495.     6.06 ¦   55.42  4484.¦
 4806. Gsell Beat, Burgdorf                1962 City Challenge - Bern       2:09.01,1   1:04.10,8  (1028)  H/M45    786.     6.06 ¦   56.06  4591.¦
 4807. Grunder Rolf                        1958 Zürich                      2:09.01,3   1:04.11,0  (8184)  H/M45    787.     6.06 ¦   54.24  4127.¦
 4808. Haller Edgar                        1960 Solothurn                   2:09.02,7   1:04.12,4  (4637)  H/M45    788.     6.06 ¦   55.31  4447.¦
 4809. Grütter Beat                        1968 Uetikon am See              2:09.03,1   1:04.12,8  (6011)  H/M35    913.     6.06 ¦   53.55  3980.¦
 4810. Verde Michele                       1968 Erlenbach ZH                2:09.03,2   1:04.12,9  (3726)  H/M35    914.     6.06 ¦   55.40  4479.¦
 4811. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        2:09.03,9   1:04.13,6 (10357)  H/M65    40.      6.06 ¦ 1:00.02  5312.¦
 4812. Rohr Guido                          1958 Pfäffikon ZH                2:09.04,8   1:04.14,5  (6772)  H/M45    789.     6.06 ¦   55.24  4415.¦
 4813. Boch Fabien                         1974 FR-Heimersdorf              2:09.05,1   1:04.14,8  (9649)  H/M30    590.     6.06 ¦ 1:01.11  5421.¦
 4814. Lisser Raphael                      1977 Binz                        2:09.05,9   1:04.15,6 (11490)  H/M30    591.     6.06 ¦ 1:01.55  5491.¦
 4815. Althaus Reto                        1974 Zürich                      2:09.06,7   1:04.16,4 (10218)  H/M30    592.     6.06 ¦   57.47  4935.¦
 4815. Meerkämper Marco                    1964 Luzern                      2:09.06,7   1:04.16,4 (10200)  H/M40    1053.    6.06 ¦   57.05  4799.¦
 4817. Bosshard Hans Kaspar                1958 Hittnau                     2:09.06,9   1:04.16,6  (6622)  H/M45    790.     6.06 ¦   54.06  4032.¦
 4817. Giger Beat                          1966 Zürich                      2:09.06,9   1:04.16,6  (8833)  H/M40    1054.    6.06 ¦   55.08  4344.¦
 4819. Hunziker Reto                       1969 Wallisellen                 2:09.07,5   1:04.17,2  (5105)  H/M35    915.     6.07 ¦   55.08  4342.¦
 4820. Häni Walter                         1941 Regensdorf                  2:09.08,2   1:04.17,9 (10348)  H/M65    41.      6.07 ¦   57.55  4959.¦
 4821. Kern Daniel                         1987 Meilen                      2:09.08,6   1:04.18,3  (6502)  H/M20    547.     6.07 ¦   57.12  4824.¦
 4822. Wolfensberger Bengt                 1963 Oberrieden                  2:09.09,4   1:04.19,1  (5753)  H/M40    1055.    6.07 ¦   54.15  4080.¦
 4823. Brunner Hanspeter                   1967 Jona                        2:09.09,8   1:04.19,5 (10073)  H/M40    1056.    6.07 ¦   55.56  4546.¦
 4824. Metzler Bernhard                    1962 DE-Grafenhausen             2:09.10,0   1:04.19,7  (4045)  H/M45    791.     6.07 ¦   54.23  4119.¦
 4825. Kummer Sascha                       1974 Dietlikon                   2:09.11,8   1:04.21,5  (9168)  H/M30    593.     6.07 ¦   57.09  4815.¦
 4826. Schefter Frank                      1969 Jona                        2:09.13,2   1:04.22,9  (4466)  H/M35    916.     6.07 ¦   53.48  3953.¦
 4827. Bongardt Dirk                       1970 Sevelen                     2:09.13,4   1:04.23,1 (10006)  H/M35    917.     6.07 ¦ 1:00.43  5370.¦
 4828. Hugentobler Thomas                  1956 Amriswil                    2:09.14,1   1:04.23,8  (6762)  H/M50    496.     6.07 ¦   57.48  4938.¦
 4829. Huber Peter                         1953 Winterthur                  2:09.16,8   1:04.26,5  (8330)  H/M50    497.     6.07 ¦   59.08  5180.¦
 4830. Jansen Michael                      1981 Neunkirch                   2:09.17,4   1:04.27,1  (9146)  H/M20    548.     6.07 ¦   54.12  4064.¦
 4831. Dutler Stefan                       1987 Hinwil                      2:09.18,7   1:04.28,4 (12589)  H/M20    549.     6.07 ¦ 1:02.26  5537.¦
 4832. Röthlin Ivan                        1971 Obernau                     2:09.22,1   1:04.31,8  (8567)  H/M35    918.     6.07 ¦   57.02  4791.¦
 4833. Lindenmann Daniel                   1962 Tägerschen                  2:09.22,5   1:04.32,2  (9610)  H/M45    792.     6.07 ¦   54.50  4267.¦
 4834. Bettkober Tobias                    1971 Ebmatingen                  2:09.23,2   1:04.32,9  (9088)  H/M35    919.     6.07 ¦ 1:03.01  5588.¦
 4835. Dürst Richard                       1970 Ipsach                      2:09.23,9   1:04.33,6  (7331)  H/M35    920.     6.07 ¦   56.46  4735.¦
 4836. Decian Joël                         1967 Bäretswil                   2:09.25,3   1:04.35,0  (6008)  H/M40    1057.    6.07 ¦   57.58  4968.¦
 4837. Matti Beat                          1954 Kloten                      2:09.25,6   1:04.35,3  (4800)  H/M50    498.     6.07 ¦   54.19  4100.¦
 4838. Wilk Stephan                        1965 Brüttisellen                2:09.26,0   1:04.35,7 (11318)  H/M40    1058.    6.07 ¦   58.14  5022.¦
 4839. Ledergerber Urs                     1956 Zürich                      2:09.27,1   1:04.36,8 (10613)  H/M50    499.     6.07 ¦   56.14  4618.¦
 4840. Müller Guido                        1964 Zürich                      2:09.27,7   1:04.37,4  (9060)  H/M40    1059.    6.07 ¦   55.57  4550.¦
 4841. Anhorn Alexander                    1977 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          2:09.27,9   1:04.37,6  (5340)  H/M30    594.     6.07 ¦   55.47  4510.¦
 4842. Seifriz Florian                     1977 Uster                       2:09.28,0   1:04.37,7  (5191)  H/M30    595.     6.07 ¦   58.39  5103.¦
 4843. Winzenried Bernd                    1968 DE-Rottweil                 2:09.28,5   1:04.38,2  (6627)  H/M35    921.     6.08 ¦   58.08  5002.¦
 4844. Kergel Marco                        1983 Zürich                      2:09.29,2   1:04.38,9 (12164)  H/M20    550.     6.08 ¦   59.51  5286.¦
 4845. Oster Bernd, Kilchberg ZH           1966 City Challenge - Zürich     2:09.29,3   1:04.39,0  (1171)  H/M40    1060.    6.08 ¦   56.40  4714.¦
 4846. Boggia Vincenzo                     1962 Wollerau                    2:09.30,4   1:04.40,1  (9495)  H/M45    793.     6.08 ¦   58.36  5096.¦
 4847. Stucky Gerhard                      1961 Glis                        2:09.30,5   1:04.40,2  (7358)  H/M45    794.     6.08 ¦   55.37  4469.¦
 4848. Koenig Marcel                       1971 Anwil                       2:09.31,7   1:04.41,4  (8489)  H/M35    922.     6.08 ¦   57.04  4794.¦
 4849. Handschin Andreas                   1952 Bassersdorf                 2:09.31,8   1:04.41,5  (6709)  H/M55    217.     6.08 ¦   58.36  5092.¦
 4849. Schulze Reto                        1966 Steinach                    2:09.31,8   1:04.41,5 (11436)  H/M40    1061.    6.08 ¦ 1:01.35  5459.¦
 4851. Bezudidenhout Stefan                1964 Bubikon                     2:09.32,3   1:04.42,0  (6462)  H/M40    1062.    6.08 ¦   53.48  3950.¦
 4852. Buomberger Stephan                  1959 Basel                       2:09.34,0   1:04.43,7  (8446)  H/M45    795.     6.08 ¦   55.27  4431.¦
 4853. Kaderli Oliver                      1970 Salenstein                  2:09.34,3   1:04.44,0 (11111)  H/M35    923.     6.08 ¦   58.35  5090.¦
 4854. Frisch Matthias                     1970 Zürich                      2:09.35,4   1:04.45,1 (10588)  H/M35    924.     6.08 ¦   58.00  4977.¦
 4854. Zeiter Daniel                       1940 Uitikon Waldegg             2:09.35,4   1:04.45,1 (10312)  H/M65    42.      6.08 ¦   59.13  5192.¦
 4856. Kohler Hanspeter                    1950 Lupsingen                   2:09.36,5   1:04.46,2 (11189)  H/M55    218.     6.08 ¦   59.28  5223.¦
 4856. Mussak Patrick                      1967 Langnau am Albis            2:09.36,5   1:04.46,2  (9107)  H/M40    1063.    6.08 ¦   57.39  4907.¦
 4858. Ebnöther Alfons                     1955 Laupen ZH                   2:09.36,7   1:04.46,4  (6061)  H/M50    500.     6.08 ¦   56.09  4598.¦
 4858. Oberholzer Matthias                 1973 Eschenbach SG               2:09.36,7   1:04.46,4 (10740)  H/M30    596.     6.08 ¦   59.25  5216.¦
 4860. Koehli Daniel                       1962 Kindhausen AG               2:09.37,7   1:04.47,4  (6752)  H/M45    796.     6.08 ¦   55.48  4520.¦
 4861. Widmer André                        1946 Edlibach                    2:09.38,3   1:04.48,0 (11501)  H/M60    101.     6.08 ¦ 1:00.08  5318.¦
 4862. Eberhart Daniel                     1966 Uster                       2:09.38,7   1:04.48,4 (12279)  H/M40    1064.    6.08 ¦   54.16  4092.¦
 4863. Zimmermann Martin                   1955 Winterthur                  2:09.39,2   1:04.48,9  (7682)  H/M50    501.     6.08 ¦   54.11  4051.¦
 4864. Piller Markus                       1970 Zürich                      2:09.39,3   1:04.49,0  (8772)  H/M35    925.     6.08 ¦   59.10  5183.¦
 4865. Röthlin Hans                        1950 Rorbas                      2:09.40,2   1:04.49,9  (7246)  H/M55    219.     6.08 ¦   58.22  5052.¦
 4866. Vogel Patric                        1980 Braunwald                   2:09.40,8   1:04.50,5 (10742)  H/M20    551.     6.08 ¦   59.56  5298.¦
 4867. Studer Max                          1955 Zürich                      2:09.41,2   1:04.50,9  (8162)  H/M50    502.     6.08 ¦   57.01  4785.¦
 4868. Feusi Richard                       1950 Bülach                      2:09.42,9   1:04.52,6  (5498)  H/M55    220.     6.08 ¦   56.06  4590.¦
 4869. Probst Berthold                     1979 Zuchwil                     2:09.45,6   1:04.55,3 (30042)  H/M20    552.     6.08 ¦   57.22  4855.¦
 4870. Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                        2:09.47,4   1:04.57,1  (5607)  H/M45    797.     6.08 ¦   53.14  3795.¦
 4871. Rebholz Paul                        1967 Zürich                      2:09.47,5   1:04.57,2 (11800)  H/M40    1065.    6.08 ¦   58.42  5113.¦
 4872. Stoll Ernst                         1964 Wallisellen                 2:09.47,8   1:04.57,5 (11316)  H/M40    1066.    6.08 ¦   57.09  4813.¦
 4873. Wulf Benjamin                       1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:09.48,5   1:04.58,2 (10482)  H/M40    1067.    6.08 ¦ 1:00.50  5390.¦
 4874. Bruderer Hermann                    1964 Chur                        2:09.48,9   1:04.58,6  (8235)  H/M40    1068.    6.08 ¦   55.13  4367.¦
 4875. Hess Rico                           1972 Bern                        2:09.49,6   1:04.59,3  (8388)  H/M35    926.     6.09 ¦   57.31  4883.¦
 4876. Anken Christoph                     1960 Stettlen                    2:09.49,8   1:04.59,5  (8398)  H/M45    798.     6.09 ¦   57.33  4893.¦
 4877. Henschen Felix                      1953 Basel                       2:09.50,3   1:05.00,0  (6124)  H/M50    503.     6.09 ¦   52.16  3480.¦
 4878. Seemann Hansruedi                   1962 Zürich                      2:09.50,5   1:05.00,2 (11039)  H/M45    799.     6.09 ¦   58.56  5152.¦
 4879. Schläpfer Jürg                      1941 Zürich                      2:09.51,0   1:05.00,7  (9675)  H/M65    43.      6.09 ¦   58.51  5138.¦
 4880. Londero Raphael                     1979 Winterthur                  2:09.51,8   1:05.01,5  (9236)  H/M20    553.     6.09 ¦   57.13  4827.¦
 4881. Vieten Peter                        1964 DE-München                  2:09.51,9   1:05.01,6 (11010)  H/M40    1069.    6.09 ¦   58.08  5003.¦
 4882. Gou Jean-Philippe                   1967 FR-Hesingue                 2:09.52,4   1:05.02,1  (9644)  H/M40    1070.    6.09 ¦   58.45  5126.¦
 4883. Wermuth Jürg                        1968 Hombrechtikon               2:09.53,2   1:05.02,9  (8029)  H/M35    927.     6.09 ¦   57.31  4885.¦
 4884. Greutmann Donath                    1949 Uznach                      2:09.54,4   1:05.04,1  (7049)  H/M55    221.     6.09 ¦   55.16  4377.¦
 4885. Kasteler Rolf, Niederscherli        1958 City Challenge - Bern       2:09.54,8   1:05.04,5  (1041)  H/M45    800.     6.09 ¦   58.20  5045.¦
 4886. Heeb Hans                           1943 Dürnten                     2:09.55,8   1:05.05,5  (2799)  H/M60    102.     6.09 ¦ 1:00.31  5348.¦
 4887. Niederoest Mark                     1975 Bollingen                   2:09.56,4   1:05.06,1  (9425)  H/M30    597.     6.09 ¦ 1:01.25  5439.¦
 4887. Weber Christian                     1975 Zürich                      2:09.56,4   1:05.06,1  (8652)  H/M30    597.     6.09 ¦   56.56  4770.¦
 4889. Schmucki Viktor                     1940 Dürnten                     2:09.56,5   1:05.06,2  (2305)  H/M65    44.      6.09 ¦ 1:00.28  5347.¦
 4890. Schittenhelm Peter                  1971 Zürich                      2:09.57,8   1:05.07,5 (10215)  H/M35    928.     6.09 ¦ 1:01.11  5422.¦
 4891. Ambühl Thomas                       1963 Wagen                       2:09.58,3   1:05.08,0 (11109)  H/M40    1071.    6.09 ¦   56.45  4730.¦
 4892. Walzel Bernd                        1969 Zürich                      2:10.00,0   1:05.09,7 (12737)  H/M35    929.     6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
 4893. Bruneel Jean-Philippe               1970 Zürich                      2:10.00,2   1:05.09,9  (8749)  H/M35    930.     6.09 ¦   59.07  5178.¦
 4894. Derungs Walter                      1947 Flawil                      2:10.00,8   1:05.10,5  (9573)  H/M60    103.     6.09 ¦   58.28  5074.¦
 4894. Zberg Kurt                          1946 Wädenswil                   2:10.00,8   1:05.10,5  (8292)  H/M60    103.     6.09 ¦   56.19  4636.¦
 4896. Pittens Ton                         1965 St. Gallen                  2:10.01,4   1:05.11,1  (4011)  H/M40    1072.    6.09 ¦   52.07  3440.¦
 4897. Kobel Andy, Zürich                  1956 City Challenge - Zürich     2:10.02,0   1:05.11,7  (1147)  H/M50    504.     6.09 ¦   55.20  4402.¦
 4898. Bolliger André                      1953 Bassersdorf                 2:10.03,2   1:05.12,9  (7048)  H/M50    505.     6.09 ¦   54.45  4227.¦
 4899. Franken Thomas                      1968 DE-Schwäbisch Gmünd         2:10.03,6   1:05.13,3 (11006)  H/M35    931.     6.09 ¦   57.59  4970.¦
 4900. Brader Marcel                       1967 Meilen                      2:10.04,1   1:05.13,8  (6501)  H/M40    1073.    6.09 ¦   53.41  3924.¦
 4901. Tischhauser Walter                  1940 Rikon im Tösstal            2:10.04,4   1:05.14,1  (5696)  H/M65    45.      6.09 ¦   55.49  4522.¦
 4902. Smit Ron                            1965 Mönchaltorf                 2:10.04,6   1:05.14,3 (10704)  H/M40    1074.    6.09 ¦ 1:01.32  5454.¦
 4903. Esseiva Nicolas                     1972 Zürich                      2:10.04,8   1:05.14,5  (8766)  H/M35    932.     6.09 ¦   56.44  4729.¦
 4903. Illi Oliver                         1964 Diesbach GL                 2:10.04,8   1:05.14,5 (11154)  H/M40    1075.    6.09 ¦   58.32  5083.¦
 4905. Höber Hillmar                       1938 Hochfelden                  2:10.05,5   1:05.15,2 (10279)  H/M65    46.      6.09 ¦   56.14  4621.¦
 4906. Schosnig Michael                    1966 Volketswil                  2:10.05,6   1:05.15,3  (5780)  H/M40    1076.    6.09 ¦   54.49  4255.¦
 4907. Harnischberg Gerhard                1958 Bonstetten                  2:10.06,6   1:05.16,3  (8064)  H/M45    801.     6.09 ¦   58.35  5090.¦
 4907. Hofmann Karsten                     1973 DE-Hof                      2:10.06,6   1:05.16,3  (9637)  H/M30    599.     6.09 ¦   56.37  4703.¦
 4909. Neff Oliver                         1988 Uster                       2:10.07,2   1:05.16,9 (12280)  H/MJ     66.      6.09 ¦ 1:00.38  5361.¦
 4909. Thoutberger Marcel                  1973 Gachnang                    2:10.07,2   1:05.16,9  (9273)  H/M30    600.     6.09 ¦   56.00  4567.¦
 4911. Buser Christian                     1980 Zürich                      2:10.08,8   1:05.18,5 (10415)  H/M20    554.     6.09 ¦ 1:00.33  5353.¦
 4912. Aebli Marc                          1971 Mannenbach-Salenstein       2:10.08,9   1:05.18,6 (10285)  H/M35    933.     6.09 ¦   58.11  5010.¦
 4912. Grosso Eric                         1980 FR-Vincennes                2:10.08,9   1:05.18,6  (4049)  H/M20    555.     6.09 ¦ 1:00.33  5352.¦
 4914. Rüegger Peter                       1959 Kriens                      2:10.10,7   1:05.20,4 (10559)  H/M45    802.     6.10 ¦ 1:02.05  5510.¦
 4915. Loomans Antoine                     1961 Benglen                     2:10.12,9   1:05.22,6  (6819)  H/M45    803.     6.10 ¦   54.00  4004.¦
 4916. Jäger Daniel                        1968 Kilchberg ZH                2:10.13,5   1:05.23,2 (10745)  H/M35    934.     6.10 ¦   58.18  5038.¦
 4917. Krieftewirth Michael                1974 Ersigen                     2:10.13,6   1:05.23,3  (4594)  H/M30    601.     6.10 ¦   53.19  3816.¦
 4918. Hess Mike                           1974 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.14,3   1:05.24,0  (9192)  H/M30    602.     6.10 ¦   57.25  4867.¦
 4919. Aldrovandi Mario                    1955 Uetliburg SG                2:10.14,5   1:05.24,2 (10741)  H/M50    506.     6.10 ¦   56.51  4752.¦
 4919. Oberholzer Arnold                   1954 Gossau SG                   2:10.14,5   1:05.24,2 (10112)  H/M50    506.     6.10 ¦   57.57  4964.¦
 4921. Schmid Markus                       1962 Zürich                      2:10.15,7   1:05.25,4  (7148)  H/M45    804.     6.10 ¦   55.08  4342.¦
 4922. Dünner Christian                    1948 Wängi                       2:10.15,9   1:05.25,6  (5378)  H/M55    222.     6.10 ¦   53.20  3825.¦
 4923. Keller Andreas                      1974 Winterthur                  2:10.16,2   1:05.25,9  (6409)  H/M30    603.     6.10 ¦   51.43  3319.¦
 4924. Palumbo Paolo                       1965 Dielsdorf                   2:10.16,5   1:05.26,2  (4063)  H/M40    1077.    6.10 ¦ 1:00.07  5317.¦
 4925. Guadagnin Markus                    1962 Altnau                      2:10.17,6   1:05.27,3  (9284)  H/M45    805.     6.10 ¦   59.38  5259.¦
 4926. Laprevote René                      1946 Oberrieden                  2:10.18,9   1:05.28,6  (4536)  H/M60    105.     6.10 ¦   56.13  4615.¦
 4927. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 2:10.19,1   1:05.28,8  (8261)  H/M45    806.     6.10 ¦   59.39  5261.¦
 4928. Spahn Heinz                         1956 Dietikon                    2:10.19,4   1:05.29,1  (8276)  H/M50    508.     6.10 ¦   57.41  4913.¦
 4929. Hess Philip                         1986 Berg TG                     2:10.21,8   1:05.31,5 (11097)  H/M20    556.     6.10 ¦   58.24  5062.¦
 4930. Nyffenegger Paul                    1951 Boll                        2:10.22,2   1:05.31,9  (8399)  H/M55    223.     6.10 ¦   56.30  4681.¦
 4931. Raster Josua                        1973 Hinwil                      2:10.22,9   1:05.32,6 (10089)  H/M30    604.     6.10 ¦   56.35  4697.¦
 4932. Brunner Philippe                    1975 Rapperswil SG               2:10.23,3   1:05.33,0  (9379)  H/M30    605.     6.10 ¦ 1:00.40  5362.¦
 4933. Regli Daniel                        1982 Zürich                      2:10.23,7   1:05.33,4 (12508)  H/M20    557.     6.10 ¦   56.18  4631.¦
 4934. Willimann Walter                    1969 Cham                        2:10.25,0   1:05.34,7 (10304)  H/M35    935.     6.10 ¦   55.47  4510.¦
 4935. Abrahams Pierre                     1972 Uetikon am See              2:10.26,2   1:05.35,9  (9417)  H/M35    936.     6.10 ¦   55.48  4516.¦
 4936. Schüpbach Peter                     1962 Madiswil                    2:10.26,3   1:05.36,0  (8514)  H/M45    807.     6.10 ¦ 1:02.03  5507.¦
 4937. Häberli Roland                      1968 Urdorf                      2:10.27,4   1:05.37,1  (6544)  H/M35    937.     6.10 ¦   57.55  4961.¦
 4937. Summermatter Simon                  1972 Zürich                      2:10.27,4   1:05.37,1  (9004)  H/M35    937.     6.10 ¦   59.19  5203.¦
 4939. Tartaglione Leonardo                1971 Kreuzlingen                 2:10.29,2   1:05.38,9  (7798)  H/M35    939.     6.10 ¦   59.52  5289.¦
 4940. Cantaluppi Claudio                  1971 Spreitenbach                2:10.30,2   1:05.39,9 (12025)  H/M35    940.     6.10 ¦   58.29  5076.¦
 4940. Morand Walter                       1954 Worb                        2:10.30,2   1:05.39,9  (9774)  H/M50    509.     6.10 ¦   59.36  5253.¦
 4942. Rüegg Marcel                        1962 Mammern                     2:10.31,2   1:05.40,9  (7325)  H/M45    808.     6.10 ¦   54.48  4252.¦
 4943. Hagn Gerhard                        1971 Nänikon                     2:10.32,1   1:05.41,8 (12643)  H/M35    941.     6.11 ¦   58.45  5127.¦
 4943. Hess Dieter                         1950 Schwerzenbach               2:10.32,1   1:05.41,8  (8204)  H/M55    224.     6.11 ¦   58.13  5020.¦
 4945. Aeberli Marco                       1990 Hirzel                      2:10.33,0   1:05.42,7  (9487)  H/MJ     67.      6.11 ¦   58.00  4974.¦
 4946. Maier Thomas                        1977 Dielsdorf                   2:10.33,7   1:05.43,4 (11290)  H/M30    606.     6.11 ¦   57.56  4962.¦
 4947. Tempini Pierre                      1963 Flurlingen                  2:10.33,9   1:05.43,6  (6364)  H/M40    1078.    6.11 ¦   56.04  4583.¦
 4948. Brille Laurent                      1967 Zürich                      2:10.34,6   1:05.44,3  (8750)  H/M40    1079.    6.11 ¦   59.08  5179.¦
 4949. Bukow Johannes                      1974 DE-Mannheim                 2:10.35,9   1:05.45,6  (6599)  H/M30    607.     6.11 ¦   56.32  4685.¦
 4950. Grima Nicholas                      1982 Zollikon                    2:10.36,5   1:05.46,2 (10723)  H/M20    558.     6.11 ¦   58.36  5092.¦
 4951. Stoll Oliver                        1963 Zeihen                      2:10.36,6   1:05.46,3  (8221)  H/M40    1080.    6.11 ¦   57.54  4956.¦
 4952. Peterhans Marco                     1970 Neuenhof                    2:10.36,7   1:05.46,4  (6170)  H/M35    942.     6.11 ¦   54.00  4004.¦
 4953. Gnägi Florian                       1974 Zürich                      2:10.36,8   1:05.46,5  (8681)  H/M30    608.     6.11 ¦   59.51  5285.¦
 4954. Sägesser Manfred                    1959 Schaffhausen                2:10.37,0   1:05.46,7  (7281)  H/M45    809.     6.11 ¦   55.09  4352.¦
 4955. Jans Oliver                         1969 Zürich                      2:10.37,4   1:05.47,1 (11626)  H/M35    943.     6.11 ¦   58.36  5095.¦
 4956. Rhyn Heinz                          1960 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:10.38,7   1:05.48,4  (8389)  H/M45    810.     6.11 ¦   55.00  4312.¦
 4957. Riedi Moritz                        1950 Winterthur                  2:10.39,2   1:05.48,9  (5700)  H/M55    225.     6.11 ¦   58.33  5085.¦
 4958. Abbondanzieri Dario                 1968 Neerach                     2:10.39,3   1:05.49,0 (11296)  H/M35    944.     6.11 ¦   58.38  5099.¦
 4959. Gunterswiler Bruno                  1959 St. Margarethen TG          2:10.40,2   1:05.49,9  (6595)  H/M45    811.     6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
 4959. Keller Joerg                        1961 Altdorf UR                  2:10.40,2   1:05.49,9 (12117)  H/M45    811.     6.11 ¦   55.54  4536.¦
 4961. Lanker Rainer                       1961 Glattfelden                 2:10.41,3   1:05.51,0  (8089)  H/M45    813.     6.11 ¦ 1:00.54  5403.¦
 4962. Santurbano Carlo                    1965 Oetwil an der Limmat        2:10.42,3   1:05.52,0 (10769)  H/M40    1081.    6.11 ¦   59.58  5303.¦
 4963. Mayer Guido F.                      1957 Amriswil                    2:10.42,4   1:05.52,1  (4079)  H/M50    510.     6.11 ¦   54.27  4142.¦
 4964. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                    2:10.44,7   1:05.54,4  (9272)  H/M40    1082.    6.11 ¦   54.37  4185.¦
 4965. Schreen Markus                      1960 Stäfa                       2:10.44,9   1:05.54,6  (9422)  H/M45    814.     6.11 ¦ 1:00.13  5323.¦
 4966. Gappisch Steffen                    1966 Zürich                      2:10.45,0   1:05.54,7  (7101)  H/M40    1083.    6.11 ¦ 1:01.46  5479.¦
 4967. Potenza Stefano                     1973 Hausen AG                   2:10.45,4   1:05.55,1  (5650)  H/M30    609.     6.11 ¦   56.45  4731.¦
 4968. Künzler Peter                       1944 Altstätten SG               2:10.46,0   1:05.55,7 (10147)  H/M60    106.     6.11 ¦ 1:02.41  5561.¦
 4968. Meier Roger                         1972 Rorbas                      2:10.46,0   1:05.55,7 (12043)  H/M35    945.     6.11 ¦   59.06  5175.¦
 4970. Streich Marcel                      1986 Dägerlen                    2:10.47,0   1:05.56,7  (9263)  H/M20    559.     6.11 ¦   55.20  4401.¦
 4971. Spescha Daniel                      1967 Hinwil                      2:10.47,1   1:05.56,8 (10383)  H/M40    1084.    6.11 ¦   56.14  4622.¦
 4972. Stebler Johann                      1953 Muri b. Bern                2:10.48,1   1:05.57,8 (10788)  H/M50    511.     6.11 ¦   58.01  4979.¦
 4973. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                  2:10.49,0   1:05.58,7 (12248)  H/M50    512.     6.11 ¦   56.19  4638.¦
 4974. Arumugam Nageswaran                 1962 Büron                       2:10.50,4   1:06.00,1  (7404)  H/M45    815.     6.11 ¦ 1:01.46  5480.¦
 4975. Krenytzky Nicholas J                1949 DE-Friedrichsdorf           2:10.51,8   1:06.01,5  (7603)  H/M55    226.     6.11 ¦   58.04  4987.¦
 4976. Himmel Swen                         1973 Zürich                      2:10.52,2   1:06.01,9  (7425)  H/M30    610.     6.11 ¦   56.04  4580.¦
 4977. Rasper Bernard                      1964 Wädenswil                   2:10.53,8   1:06.03,5 (12323)  H/M40    1085.    6.12 ¦ 1:02.29  5541.¦
 4978. Brunner Heiko                       1966 Thalwil                     2:10.54,3   1:06.04,0 (11677)  H/M40    1086.    6.12 ¦ 1:01.19  5432.¦
 4979. Schatzmann Niklaus                  1969 Zürich                      2:10.57,1   1:06.06,8  (8239)  H/M35    946.     6.12 ¦   54.54  4291.¦
 4980. Wymann Markus                       1968 Zürich                      2:10.58,8   1:06.08,5 (11103)  H/M35    947.     6.12 ¦ 1:02.49  5573.¦
 4981. Vorbrodt Dominik                    1965 Zürich                      2:10.58,9   1:06.08,6 (11113)  H/M40    1087.    6.12 ¦ 1:02.49  5574.¦
 4982. Kuster Stephan                      1975 Uster                       2:10.59,7   1:06.09,4  (9328)  H/M30    611.     6.12 ¦   58.42  5110.¦
 4983. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                 2:11.01,2   1:06.10,9  (6526)  H/M20    560.     6.12 ¦   53.49  3958.¦
 4984. Brun Pius                           1954 Malters                     2:11.01,7   1:06.11,4  (8226)  H/M50    513.     6.12 ¦   58.24  5060.¦
 4985. Urech Jonas                         1976 Zürich                      2:11.01,8   1:06.11,5  (9019)  H/M30    612.     6.12 ¦   57.43  4917.¦
 4986. Lehmann Ruedi                       1948 Zürich                      2:11.02,0   1:06.11,7  (6726)  H/M55    227.     6.12 ¦   56.37  4702.¦
 4987. Duss Marco                          1988 Wagen                       2:11.03,2   1:06.12,9  (9387)  H/MJ     68.      6.12 ¦   56.49  4745.¦
 4988. Glauser Stefan                      1975 Elgg                        2:11.03,5   1:06.13,2  (9211)  H/M30    613.     6.12 ¦   54.48  4244.¦
 4989. Wingeier Roland                     1959 Embrach                     2:11.03,9   1:06.13,6  (9252)  H/M45    816.     6.12 ¦   58.07  5000.¦
 4990. Kesper Marcus                       1968 Kleinandelfingen            2:11.05,9   1:06.15,6  (5148)  H/M35    948.     6.12 ¦   55.50  4529.¦
 4991. Benya Thomas                        1969 Schwerzenbach               2:11.06,0   1:06.15,7 (10085)  H/M35    949.     6.12 ¦ 1:00.16  5330.¦
 4991. Dobler Gaston                       1971 Volketswil                  2:11.06,0   1:06.15,7  (9308)  H/M35    949.     6.12 ¦   56.07  4593.¦
 4993. Moser Albert                        1967 Zürich                      2:11.06,3   1:06.16,0  (5587)  H/M40    1088.    6.12 ¦   55.24  4419.¦
 4994. Kälin Claudio                       1988 Wernetshausen               2:11.06,9   1:06.16,6  (7820)  H/MJ     69.      6.12 ¦   59.16  5198.¦
 4995. Jaggi Marco                         1990 Hinwil                      2:11.07,1   1:06.16,8  (7821)  H/MJ     70.      6.12 ¦   59.17  5201.¦
 4995. Moser Daniel                        1988 Solothurn                   2:11.07,1   1:06.16,8  (4638)  H/MJ     70.      6.12 ¦   58.09  5007.¦
 4997. Meister Walter                      1948 Winterthur                  2:11.07,8   1:06.17,5  (7509)  H/M55    228.     6.12 ¦   58.05  4988.¦
 4998. Jucker Martin                       1959 Elgg                        2:11.09,1   1:06.18,8 (11020)  H/M45    817.     6.12 ¦   56.57  4775.¦
 4998. Kaufmann Bobby                      1970 Regensdorf                  2:11.09,1   1:06.18,8 (10625)  H/M35    951.     6.12 ¦ 1:01.14  5426.¦
 5000. Wunderli Peter                      1960 Männedorf                   2:11.10,4   1:06.20,1 (10083)  H/M45    818.     6.12 ¦   59.43  5268.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.