(46) 10 km Frauen W50

Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - (46) 10 km Frauen W50

  Rang Name                                Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       44.42,7       ----- (17202)  10F      13.      4.28 ¦ 
    2. Niederberger Käthy                  1956 Oberdorf NW                   47.00,8      2.18,1 (17235)  10F      22.      4.42 ¦ 
    3. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                   47.17,9      2.35,2 (17189)  10F      25.      4.43 ¦ 
    4. Thomas-Fehr Ruth                    1952 Uster                         50.50,3      6.07,6 (17319)  10F      68.      5.05 ¦ 
    5. Spirig Lis                          1953 Oberglatt ZH                  51.38,4      6.55,7 (17300)  10F      77.      5.09 ¦ 
    6. Gehring Isabelle                    1951 Bülach                        52.24,6      7.41,9 (17103)  10F      93.      5.14 ¦ 
    7. Kamm Rahel                          1953 Näfels                        53.23,3      8.40,6 (17163)  10F      112.     5.20 ¦ 
    8. Soldini Silvia                      1957 Elgg                          53.41,5      8.58,8 (17296)  10F      116.     5.22 ¦ 
    9. Dubach Elisabeth                    1953 Adetswil                      54.05,1      9.22,4 (17074)  10F      125.     5.24 ¦ 
   10. Scheuch Heidi                       1956 Pfyn                          54.26,2      9.43,5 (17272)  10F      137.     5.26 ¦ 
   11. Sutter Luzia                        1955 Goldingen                     54.42,8     10.00,1 (17315)  10F      147.     5.28 ¦ 
   12. Weisskopf Maggie                    1955 Möriken AG                    54.44,2     10.01,5 (17344)  10F      149.     5.28 ¦ 
   13. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      55.17,4     10.34,7 (17254)  10F      162.     5.31 ¦ 
   14. Berli Beatrice                      1950 Hausen am Albis               55.19,9     10.37,2 (17023)  10F      164.     5.31 ¦ 
   15. Demont Ida                          1955 Domat/Ems                     55.58,3     11.15,6 (17067)  10F      183.     5.35 ¦ 
   16. Wintsch Hanna                       1954 Zürich                        56.18,8     11.36,1 (19386)  10F      194.     5.37 ¦ 
   17. Lüthy Agnes                         1950 Dietlikon                     56.26,9     11.44,2 (17195)  10F      195.     5.38 ¦ 
   18. Neumann Heidi                       1950 DE-Hof                        57.22,5     12.39,8 (17234)  10F      223.     5.44 ¦ 
   19. Froidevaux Chantal                  1953 Sonceboz-Sombeval             57.33,5     12.50,8 (17095)  10F      227.     5.45 ¦ 
   20. Fernandez Dora                      1954 Dübendorf                     57.40,4     12.57,7 (19090)  10F      233.     5.46 ¦ 
   21. Moser Pooran                        1956 Herrliberg                    57.43,2     13.00,5 (19243)  10F      237.     5.46 ¦ 
   22. Meili Erika                         1956 Madetswil                     57.46,2     13.03,5 (17216)  10F      239.     5.46 ¦ 
   23. Iseli Romy                          1956 Unterseen                     58.10,2     13.27,5 (17155)  10F      254.     5.49 ¦ 
   24. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                       58.50,8     14.08,1 (17191)  10F      274.     5.53 ¦ 
   25. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina            1955 Chur                          58.51,4     14.08,7 (17055)  10F      276.     5.53 ¦ 
   26. Studer Katharina                    1949 Dübendorf                     59.00,7     14.18,0 (19344)  10F      279.     5.54 ¦ 
   27. Böhi Lotti                          1952 Uster                         59.07,1     14.24,4 (17036)  10F      281.     5.54 ¦ 
   28. Robert-Tissot Elisabeth             1957 Uster                         59.19,6     14.36,9 (19293)  10F      290.     5.55 ¦ 
   29. Mähly Margrith                      1953 Hombrechtikon                 59.26,8     14.44,1 (19219)  10F      294.     5.56 ¦ 
   30. Eisele Helga                        1955 Volketswil                    59.34,6     14.51,9 (17081)  10F      295.     5.57 ¦ 
   31. Honegger Elisabeth                  1955 Wollerau                      59.39,0     14.56,3 (17142)  10F      298.     5.57 ¦ 
   32. Schneider Gerda                     1954 Basel                       1:00.31,7     15.49,0 (17387)  10F      320.     6.03 ¦ 
   33. Boschung Christine                  1956 Richterswil                 1:00.44,3     16.01,6 (19040)  10F      328.     6.04 ¦ 
   34. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:00.48,3     16.05,6 (17028)  10F      334.     6.04 ¦ 
   35. Schmid Ruth                         1950 Fehraltorf                  1:00.52,8     16.10,1 (17280)  10F      339.     6.05 ¦ 
   36. Spadarotto Magrit                   1954 Chur                        1:01.14,0     16.31,3 (17298)  10F      348.     6.07 ¦ 
   37. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                     1:01.15,1     16.32,4 (17070)  10F      349.     6.07 ¦ 
   38. Wanner Helen                        1951 Embrach                     1:01.38,7     16.56,0 (19367)  10F      363.     6.09 ¦ 
   39. Bandli-Jenal Annetta                1952 Ilanz                       1:02.21,6     17.38,9 (19014)  10F      392.     6.14 ¦ 
   40. Graf Hanni                          1949 Heerbrugg                   1:02.26,8     17.44,1 (19112)  10F      397.     6.14 ¦ 
   41. Gull Krafft Monika                  1954 Gebenstorf                  1:02.30,0     17.47,3 (19417)  10F      400.     6.15 ¦ 
   42. Ringgenberg Helene                  1950 Leissigen                   1:02.39,9     17.57,2 (17252)  10F      405.     6.15 ¦ 
   43. Kaiser Rita                         1955 Neuenhof                    1:03.03,3     18.20,6 (17382)  10F      420.     6.18 ¦ 
   44. Roller Ivana                        1955 Siebnen                     1:03.39,5     18.56,8 (19296)  10F      440.     6.21 ¦ 
   45. Vögtlin Gigi                        1955 Basel                       1:03.49,5     19.06,8 (19361)  10F      447.     6.22 ¦ 
   46. Vasserot Yvonne                     1951 Horgen                      1:03.57,5     19.14,8 (19359)  10F      450.     6.23 ¦ 
   47. Junod Marianne                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:04.20,4     19.37,7 (17160)  10F      460.     6.26 ¦ 
   48. Mettler Regula                      1955 Altendorf                   1:04.35,5     19.52,8 (19234)  10F      469.     6.27 ¦ 
   49. Gerosa Miryam                       1955 Zürich                      1:05.09,6     20.26,9 (19105)  10F      484.     6.30 ¦ 
   50. Kägi Brigitt                        1953 Fehraltorf                  1:05.26,2     20.43,5 (17161)  10F      490.     6.32 ¦ 
   51. Risler Menga                        1949 Au ZH                       1:05.55,2     21.12,5 (19289)  10F      502.     6.35 ¦ 
   52. Weber Ruth                          1956 Oberburg                    1:06.11,5     21.28,8 (19373)  10F      509.     6.37 ¦ 
   53. Ziltener Annalise                   1957 Greifensee                  1:06.33,0     21.50,3 (19399)  10F      515.     6.39 ¦ 
   54. Baumann-Bürki Marianne              1953 Turbenthal                  1:07.04,7     22.22,0 (19019)  10F      526.     6.42 ¦ 
   55. Niederhauser Regula                 1956 Gais                        1:07.07,2     22.24,5 (19257)  10F      532.     6.42 ¦ 
   56. Weber Heidi                         1957 Volketswil                  1:07.25,8     22.43,1 (19371)  10F      538.     6.44 ¦ 
   57. Rickenbacher Esther                 1952 Uster                       1:07.27,7     22.45,0 (19441)  10F      541.     6.44 ¦ 
   58. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                    1:07.28,4     22.45,7 (19166)  10F      543.     6.44 ¦ 
   59. Wüst Ursula                         1953 Dübendorf                   1:08.00,6     23.17,9 (19391)  10F      552.     6.48 ¦ 
   60. Gasser Lionella                     1956 Bürglen TG                  1:08.25,7     23.43,0 (19101)  10F      561.     6.50 ¦ 
   61. Infanger Marianne                   1950 Pfäffikon ZH                1:08.30,0     23.47,3 (19154)  10F      566.     6.51 ¦ 
   62. Koch Brigitte                       1955 Stein AR                    1:08.31,7     23.49,0 (19184)  10F      567.     6.51 ¦ 
   63. Züttel Yvonne                       1954 Buchs AG                    1:08.53,2     24.10,5 (19409)  10F      578.     6.53 ¦ 
   64. Bosshard Brigitte                   1952 Volketswil                  1:09.07,1     24.24,4 (19041)  10F      580.     6.54 ¦ 
   65. Bucher-Richei Anita                 1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:09.15,1     24.32,4 (19050)  10F      586.     6.55 ¦ 
   66. Arlitt Irene                        1956 Winterthur                  1:09.32,3     24.49,6 (19009)  10F      593.     6.57 ¦ 
   67. Rada Gabriella                      1949 Unterwasser                 1:09.36,1     24.53,4 (19281)  10F      596.     6.57 ¦ 
   68. Wietlisbach Rebecca                 1955 Zürich                      1:09.51,0     25.08,3 (19382)  10F      603.     6.59 ¦ 
   69. Caviezel -Thom Ursula               1952 Domat/Ems                   1:10.18,1     25.35,4 (19058)  10F      610.     7.01 ¦ 
   70. Kreis Brigitte                      1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:11.21,4     26.38,7 (19191)  10F      632.     7.08 ¦ 
   71. Eckert Elisabeth                    1952 Adliswil                    1:11.54,5     27.11,8 (19415)  10F      641.     7.11 ¦ 
   72. Honegger Sabina                     1956 Steinmaur                   1:11.58,2     27.15,5 (19143)  10F      642.     7.11 ¦ 
   73. Weidmann Margrit                    1953 Greifensee                  1:12.53,1     28.10,4 (17342)  10F      657.     7.17 ¦ 
   74. Studer Sonja                        1956 Affeltrangen                1:13.48,5     29.05,8 (19345)  10F      665.     7.22 ¦ 
   75. Baumann Sibylle                     1955 Rapperswil SG               1:17.21,3     32.38,6 (19017)  10F      688.     7.44 ¦ 
   76. Dolo Edith                          1956 Uster                       1:17.52,4     33.09,7 (19077)  10F      693.     7.47 ¦ 
   77. Messerli Marianne                   1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:20.02,1     35.19,4 (19233)  10F      704.     8.00 ¦ 
   78. Hunziker Regula                     1949 Palézieux                   1:23.34,2     38.51,5 (19150)  10F      712.     8.21 ¦ 
   79. Stäubli Claudia                     1949 Uerikon                     1:25.30,5     40.47,8 (20086)  10F      715.     8.33 ¦ 
   80. Podgorny Regula                     1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:34.10,4     49.27,7 (20072)  10F      721.     9.25 ¦ 
   81. Stamberger Estela                   1954 Zürich                      1:35.08,1     50.25,4 (20085)  10F      723.     9.30 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.